Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Justin Bath 81 1.50
Steve Jonke 66 2.75 1
John Locke 64 5.50
Tim Peterson :) 61 6.50
———  top 4 qualify ———
Francis Parks :) 60 4.75
Alex Jeffrey 59 5.00
Scott Sidley 59 8.50
Rob Wintler-Cox 56 3.00
Douglas J Malcolm 56 9.50

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dana Ost :) 71 14.75
Josh Dixon :) 66 10.25
Fred Butts :) 59 15.50 2
John Mucciardi :) 59 18.25
———  top 4 qualify ———
Rob Thomas 58 15.00
Caleb Williams :) 56 13.50
Dave Snyder 51 13.00 2
Douglas M Malcolm :) 42 10.25 3

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Kevin Walton 71 18.75
Audrey Bonsignore 63 22.00
Brian Galletta :) 62 23.00
Manuel Hernandez :) 60 23.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
Angela Pecora :) 59 18.25
Celina Cuadro 56 23.50
Rosemary Miller 42 24.00
Sean Carrick :) 40 23.75 4

Match Results

Group 1
players
Justin Bath
Rob Wintler-Cox
John Locke
Game of Thrones
game 1 scorespts
‡ 764,479,9704
† 222,749,1002
4,098,2700
Creature
game 2 scorespts
50,153,9400
69,141,6902
† 121,673,9304
Dialed In
game 3 scorespts
384,3704
56,4802
39,5400
8BallDeluxe
game 4 scorespts
426,0303
244,0301
257,0702
Game
Points
11
7
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
14
9
7
Next
Group
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
Steve Jonke
Francis Parks
Tim Peterson
Metallica
game 1 scorespts
16,569,2104
4,311,4100
7,069,8202
Aerosmith
game 2 scorespts
† 155,584,4404
39,862,1602
11,990,5300
Attack from Mars
game 3 scorespts
forfeit0
4,969,341,3104
† 1,196,107,4300
Hobbit
game 4 scorespts
474,7583
428,4732
95,4491
Game
Points
11
8
3
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
14
10
4
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 3
players
Alex Jeffrey
Scott Sidley
Josh Dixon
Hobbit
game 1 scorespts
507,1702
‡ 569,5424
32,2270
Game of Thrones
game 2 scorespts
34,442,7502
8,853,8300
† 163,055,9104
Creature
game 3 scorespts
22,525,1801
51,385,1302
58,207,8903
Dialed In
game 4 scorespts
71,7602
30,7301
† 77,1103
Game
Points
7
7
10
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
9
8
13
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 4
players
Douglas J Malcolm
Douglas M Malcolm
Dave Snyder
8BallDeluxe
game 1 scorespts
469,2704
† 323,0302
142,6800
Metallica
game 2 scorespts
† 53,732,3504
4,629,5600
18,712,6002
Aerosmith
game 3 scorespts
16,755,4902
6,584,1100
† 88,190,2704
Attack from Mars
game 4 scorespts
1,187,666,1701
1,958,345,1203
† 1,368,047,9302
Game
Points
11
5
8
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
14
6
10
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 5
players
Caleb Williams
Dana Ost
Fred Butts
Dialed In
game 1 scorespts
31,9700
† 458,5504
188,1502
Hobbit
game 2 scorespts
54,1571
71,2222
98,4513
Game of Thrones
game 3 scorespts
† 65,188,1902
6,563,4901
68,857,8103
Creature
game 4 scorespts
† 107,794,2802
† 117,553,0603
37,164,3901
Game
Points
5
10
9
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
6
13
11
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 6
players
Rob Thomas
John Mucciardi
Kevin Walton
Attack from Mars
game 1 scorespts
859,246,1102
1,017,935,6403
639,608,4201
8BallDeluxe
game 2 scorespts
512,4203
351,5301
376,3302
Metallica
game 3 scorespts
20,892,5904
7,582,3800
† 12,705,6202
Aerosmith
game 4 scorespts
† 79,005,0403
† 4,449,4001
† 78,893,3602
Game
Points
12
5
7
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
15
6
9
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 7
players
Angela Pecora
Audrey Bonsignore
Celina Cuadro
Creature
game 1 scorespts
16,486,1102
11,876,7900
† 53,063,2104
Dialed In
game 2 scorespts
84,4004
9,0000
27,3402
Hobbit
game 3 scorespts
73,5942
141,6164
19,8360
Game of Thrones
game 4 scorespts
92,692,4304
2,224,3800
7,632,3102
Game
Points
12
4
8
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
15
5
10
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 8
players
Rosemary Miller
Manuel Hernandez
Brian Galletta
Sean Carrick
Aerosmith
game 1 scorespts
3,884,8901
† 14,742,0803
3,617,7100
† 42,686,1204
Attack from Mars
game 2 scorespts
† 246,899,4600
1,882,622,6303
1,236,249,4702
1,784,001,3703
8BallDeluxe
game 3 scorespts
345,5003
75,5300
† 420,7703
155,6202
Metallica
game 4 scorespts
2,924,7500
12,741,6903
34,127,8404
6,366,3501
Game
Points
4
9
9
10
Bonus
Points
1
2
2
3
Total
Points
5
11
11
13
Next
Group
 
 
 
↑

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Justin Bath
Rob Wintler-Cox
Steve Jonke
Group 2 John Locke
Francis Parks
Josh Dixon
Group 3 Tim Peterson
Alex Jeffrey
Douglas J Malcolm
Group 4 Scott Sidley
Dave Snyder
Dana Ost
Group 5 Douglas M Malcolm
Fred Butts
Rob Thomas
Group 6 Caleb Williams
Kevin Walton
Angela Pecora
Group 7 John Mucciardi
Celina Cuadro
Sean Carrick
Group 8 Audrey Bonsignore
Brian Galletta
Manuel Hernandez
Rosemary Miller