Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Justin Bath :) 104 1.50
Steve Jonke 90 2.33 1
John Locke 85 5.33
Tim Peterson 84 6.67
———  top 4 qualify ———
Josh Dixon 84 8.00
Rob Wintler-Cox 76 3.17
Francis Parks 72 6.00
Alex Jeffrey 69 7.17

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dana Ost :) 87 14.33
Scott Sidley 85 8.50
Rob Thomas 81 14.33
Fred Butts :) 79 15.50 2
———  top 4 qualify ———
Douglas J Malcolm 77 8.50
Caleb Williams 72 15.00
Douglas M Malcolm :) 72 10.33 3
Dave Snyder 61 12.33 6

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Audrey Bonsignore 90 21.50
Brian Galletta :) 90 22.67
Kevin Walton 83 19.33
Angela Pecora 80 17.33
———  top 4 qualify ———
Celina Cuadro :) 79 21.50
John Mucciardi :( 79 18.83
Manuel Hernandez 71 23.50
Rosemary Miller 53 24.17 2

Match Results

Group 1
players
Justin Bath
Steve Jonke
Josh Dixon
Star Trek
game 1 scorespts
5,661,7500
† 107,866,8004
40,569,3702
8BallDeluxe
game 2 scorespts
‡ 1,547,3304
335,7702
74,0000
Metallica
game 3 scorespts
30,846,8202
15,338,2001
† 40,599,0303
Game of Thrones
game 4 scorespts
211,827,2202
255,899,4504
37,417,9200
Game
Points
8
11
5
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
10
14
6
Next
Group
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
Rob Wintler-Cox
John Locke
Douglas J Malcolm
Aerosmith
game 1 scorespts
4,694,6802
† 83,852,9804
2,226,8100
Creature
game 2 scorespts
27,544,9202
23,254,4601
45,423,7303
Argosy
game 3 scorespts
† 621,7102
351,4301
† 627,6603
Dialed In
game 4 scorespts
‡ 2,058,5704
473,1902
† 407,9100
Game
Points
10
8
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
13
10
7
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 3
players
Francis Parks
Tim Peterson
Scott Sidley
Game of Thrones
game 1 scorespts
10,445,0200
† 238,062,7402
† 314,426,4404
Metallica
game 2 scorespts
11,977,9402
14,001,3403
7,194,1601
Star Trek
game 3 scorespts
17,258,9200
25,157,7502
† 57,007,5204
8BallDeluxe
game 4 scorespts
305,1502
† 611,7104
236,5300
Game
Points
4
11
9
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
5
14
11
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 4
players
Alex Jeffrey
Dave Snyder
Douglas M Malcolm
Dialed In
game 1 scorespts
† 99,6000
† 1,220,3104
† 1,100,7502
Argosy
game 2 scorespts
390,4401
466,0702
† 485,5603
Aerosmith
game 3 scorespts
20,113,5702
6,487,7500
† 78,547,9804
Creature
game 4 scorespts
12,915,9500
25,859,7602
79,546,1304
Game
Points
3
8
13
Bonus
Points
0
2
4
Total
Points
3
10
17
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 5
players
Dana Ost
Rob Thomas
Angela Pecora
8BallDeluxe
game 1 scorespts
† 461,0902
† 613,0904
141,5000
Star Trek
game 2 scorespts
5,687,6002
† 29,437,9304
5,202,1700
Game of Thrones
game 3 scorespts
† 63,968,5404
3,128,8100
50,000,6002
Metallica
game 4 scorespts
† 14,881,5501
21,040,1202
† 22,522,5203
Game
Points
9
10
5
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
11
13
6
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 6
players
Fred Butts
Caleb Williams
Celina Cuadro
Creature
game 1 scorespts
30,974,6403
15,639,8301
26,747,8502
Aerosmith
game 2 scorespts
2,579,8300
† 41,813,4704
13,851,7802
Dialed In
game 3 scorespts
53,8903
42,8001
43,7702
Argosy
game 4 scorespts
† 532,4104
171,3800
266,7102
Game
Points
10
6
8
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
13
7
10
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 7
players
Kevin Walton
Audrey Bonsignore
John Mucciardi
Metallica
game 1 scorespts
4,091,3600
† 5,584,8202
† 49,964,9904
Game of Thrones
game 2 scorespts
23,543,5602
6,674,7301
† 29,267,3303
8BallDeluxe
game 3 scorespts
207,5901
374,6202
† 414,5303
Star Trek
game 4 scorespts
5,812,2402
12,735,7404
4,652,4900
Game
Points
5
9
10
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
6
11
13
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 8
players
Brian Galletta
Manuel Hernandez
Rosemary Miller
Argosy
game 1 scorespts
† 598,5704
230,3900
† 271,5402
Dialed In
game 2 scorespts
71,2202
44,7600
† 176,9304
Creature
game 3 scorespts
27,597,3103
20,132,9902
11,599,5501
Aerosmith
game 4 scorespts
† 44,422,1804
3,734,9500
† 14,120,0802
Game
Points
13
2
9
Bonus
Points
4
0
2
Total
Points
17
2
11
Next
Group
↑
 
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Steve Jonke
Justin Bath
Rob Wintler-Cox
Group 2 Josh Dixon
John Locke
Tim Peterson
Group 3 Douglas J Malcolm
Scott Sidley
Douglas M Malcolm
Group 4 Francis Parks
Dave Snyder
Rob Thomas
Group 5 Alex Jeffrey
Dana Ost
Fred Butts
Group 6 Angela Pecora
Celina Cuadro
John Mucciardi
Group 7 Caleb Williams
Audrey Bonsignore
Brian Galletta
Group 8 Kevin Walton
Rosemary Miller
Manuel Hernandez