Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dave Hubbard 98 1.40
Dustin Rosenberry :) 81 5.60
Jake Peterson 75 2.40
Rich Achterberg 70 6.60
———  top 4 qualify ———
Joe Kosack 67 4.00
Barry Schwartz 66 5.80
Scott Sidley 65 6.60
Steve Jonke 64 4.60 3

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Jason Charlton 75 11.20
Ellen Surles :) 73 12.00
Gregg Giblin 70 15.00
Dana Ost :) 64 10.80
———  top 4 qualify ———
Mike Oehler 62 17.80
Russ Applebee :) 60 11.40
Kevin Myers 56 9.40 4
Jose Chong 55 15.40

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Bob Latta :) 85 20.60
Rob Thomas 74 19.40
Garrett Maury :) 67 21.80
Audrey Bonsignore 65 23.80
———  top 4 qualify ———
Thomas McCubbin II :) 64 23.60
Mark Whipple 56 18.40 3
Lee Montenegro :) 55 24.60
Scott Maury 53 22.40 4

Match Results

Group 1
players
Jake Peterson
Dave Hubbard
Barry Schwartz
Baywatch
game 1 scorespts
† 712,456,0502
2,056,499,2204
513,633,8100
Alien Poker
game 2 scorespts
† 563,1200
‡ 1,610,3204
717,5102
Bad Girls
game 3 scorespts
‡ 10,927,1804
† 5,671,8602
1,430,6600
Tron
game 4 scorespts
8,970,3602
47,258,4704
6,235,3500
Game
Points
8
14
2
Bonus
Points
2
4
0
Total
Points
10
18
2
Next
Group
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
Steve Jonke
Dustin Rosenberry
Scott Sidley
Tron
game 1 scorespts
† 54,226,7902
‡ 106,031,3104
† 19,870,1800
Medieval Madness
game 2 scorespts
31,163,8602
53,867,6703
23,011,4301
Mystic
game 3 scorespts
86,4102
108,6103
† 80,0501
Baywatch
game 4 scorespts
† 1,809,051,3003
† 1,036,759,4601
1,459,326,8202
Game
Points
9
11
4
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
11
14
5
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 3
players
Joe Kosack
Kevin Myers
Dana Ost
Fonzie
game 1 scorespts
† 98,1204
29,1100
64,9802
Iron Man
game 2 scorespts
4,081,8100
† 13,837,7902
† 29,483,0004
Cheetah
game 3 scorespts
309,1402
824,0504
272,7600
Cleopatra
game 4 scorespts
74,5403
46,6402
28,7101
Game
Points
9
8
7
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
12
10
8
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 4
players
Rich Achterberg
Ellen Surles
Russ Applebee
Cleopatra
game 1 scorespts
22,6502
† 135,0504
† 22,3400
Demolition Man
game 2 scorespts
† 1,168,823,8204
107,860,1300
279,192,9702
Aquarius
game 3 scorespts
3,0043
2,1621
2,5712
Fonzie
game 4 scorespts
106,0902
† 110,1003
44,6301
Game
Points
11
8
5
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
14
10
6
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 5
players
Jason Charlton
Mike Oehler
Gregg Giblin
Alien Poker
game 1 scorespts
170,6602
125,9400
† 794,5204
Bad Girls
game 2 scorespts
2,229,7204
564,1800
† 1,646,0802
Baywatch
game 3 scorespts
205,212,9501
425,306,2802
499,943,0403
Medieval Madness
game 4 scorespts
† 56,750,7004
10,386,0500
11,166,2802
Game
Points
11
2
11
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
14
3
13
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 6
players
Jose Chong
Bob Latta
Mark Whipple
Medieval Madness
game 1 scorespts
10,432,2903
8,577,3301
9,212,3502
Mystic
game 2 scorespts
66,5501
92,2803
† 69,5402
Tron
game 3 scorespts
14,886,9302
4,581,4601
† 17,580,7103
Alien Poker
game 4 scorespts
72,7102
511,8504
50,8500
Game
Points
8
9
7
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
10
12
8
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 7
players
Rob Thomas
Scott Maury
Garrett Maury
Iron Man
game 1 scorespts
7,055,7803
5,666,2002
2,698,1201
Cheetah
game 2 scorespts
† 582,5203
287,3101
562,4302
Fonzie
game 3 scorespts
312,3104
† 34,7700
† 53,3802
Demolition Man
game 4 scorespts
252,372,5804
50,666,1400
93,318,6102
Game
Points
14
3
7
Bonus
Points
4
0
2
Total
Points
18
3
9
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 8
players
Lee Montenegro
Audrey Bonsignore
Thomas McCubbin II
Demolition Man
game 1 scorespts
113,123,4803
41,935,2401
94,068,8402
Aquarius
game 2 scorespts
1,7501
‡ 3,6373
3,1352
Cleopatra
game 3 scorespts
37,7300
† 154,5704
74,6102
Iron Man
game 4 scorespts
† 11,126,3604
† 5,817,3802
2,959,1900
Game
Points
8
10
6
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
10
13
7
Next
Group
 
↑
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Dave Hubbard
Jake Peterson
Dustin Rosenberry
Group 2 Barry Schwartz
Steve Jonke
Joe Kosack
Group 3 Scott Sidley
Kevin Myers
Rich Achterberg
Group 4 Dana Ost
Ellen Surles
Jason Charlton
Group 5 Russ Applebee
Gregg Giblin
Bob Latta
Group 6 Mike Oehler
Jose Chong
Rob Thomas
Group 7 Mark Whipple
Garrett Maury
Audrey Bonsignore
Group 8 Scott Maury
Lee Montenegro
Thomas McCubbin II