Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dave Hubbard 109 1.50
Dustin Rosenberry 94 4.83
Rich Achterberg 83 6.50
Jake Peterson 81 2.67
———  top 4 qualify ———
Joe Kosack 80 3.83
Barry Schwartz 75 5.67
Steve Jonke 72 5.00 3
Scott Sidley 71 7.17

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Gregg Giblin 88 14.50
Ellen Surles :) 83 11.83
Jason Charlton 81 11.50
Dana Ost 78 10.50
———  top 4 qualify ———
Mike Oehler :) 75 17.33
Russ Applebee 68 11.83
Kevin Myers :) 67 9.17 4
Jose Chong :) 66 15.67

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Bob Latta 89 19.83
Rob Thomas 80 19.33
Audrey Bonsignore 76 23.17
Garrett Maury :) 75 21.83
———  top 4 qualify ———
Thomas McCubbin II :) 70 23.83
Lee Montenegro :) 69 24.00
Mark Whipple 65 18.33 4
Scott Maury 53 22.50 4

Match Results

Group 1
players
Dave Hubbard
Jake Peterson
Dustin Rosenberry
Tron
game 1 scores pts
12,546,130 2
6,581,540 0
40,802,610 4
Fonzie
game 2 scores pts
‡ 473,820 4
† 175,620 2
† 40,080 0
Iron Man
game 3 scores pts
3,869,950 1
15,976,330 2
† 17,849,330 3
Cheetah
game 4 scores pts
541,180 2
446,720 1
† 710,940 3
Game
Points
9
5
10
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
11
6
13
Next
Group
 
↓
 
Group 2
players
Barry Schwartz
Steve Jonke
Joe Kosack
Demolition Man
game 1 scores pts
† 457,966,960 0
‡ 2,399,736,310 4
† 647,100,190 2
Theatre
game 2 scores pts
† 654,996,700 2
360,582,320 0
† 1,354,481,760 4
Cleopatra
game 3 scores pts
24,400 1
† 86,260 3
74,490 2
Bad Girls
game 4 scores pts
‡ 15,270,570 4
† 636,500 0
† 1,529,180 2
Game
Points
7
7
10
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
9
8
13
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 3
players
Scott Sidley
Kevin Myers
Rich Achterberg
Cheetah
game 1 scores pts
272,660 1
‡ 1,026,110 3
† 969,390 2
Aquarius
game 2 scores pts
4,031 1
4,144 2
† 4,528 3
Alien Poker
game 3 scores pts
718,680 3
† 667,120 2
336,960 1
Baywatch
game 4 scores pts
572,577,390 0
699,249,390 2
† 1,653,607,050 4
Game
Points
5
9
10
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
6
11
13
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 4
players
Dana Ost
Ellen Surles
Jason Charlton
Bad Girls
game 1 scores pts
301,270 3
290,180 2
281,180 1
Mystic
game 2 scores pts
† 228,590 4
90,230 2
56,300 0
Tron
game 3 scores pts
28,995,060 3
† 23,104,240 1
28,148,690 2
Fonzie
game 4 scores pts
49,630 1
† 111,160 3
† 62,480 2
Game
Points
11
8
5
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
14
10
6
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 5
players
Russ Applebee
Gregg Giblin
Bob Latta
Baywatch
game 1 scores pts
† 513,282,460 2
† 639,541,420 3
† 279,841,830 1
Medieval Madness
game 2 scores pts
8,150,760 0
48,306,440 4
12,787,040 2
Demolition Man
game 3 scores pts
296,566,540 2
376,612,810 3
130,742,560 1
Theatre
game 4 scores pts
† 583,693,200 2
† 1,046,234,620 4
94,400,180 0
Game
Points
6
14
4
Bonus
Points
2
4
0
Total
Points
8
18
4
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 6
players
Mike Oehler
Jose Chong
Rob Thomas
Fonzie
game 1 scores pts
35,200 2
† 375,480 4
31,630 0
Iron Man
game 2 scores pts
† 10,794,480 4
3,452,310 0
7,009,290 2
Cheetah
game 3 scores pts
† 598,680 2
365,130 1
† 773,160 3
Aquarius
game 4 scores pts
3,003 2
‡ 4,862 4
1,641 0
Game
Points
10
9
5
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
13
11
6
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 7
players
Mark Whipple
Garrett Maury
Audrey Bonsignore
Theatre
game 1 scores pts
† 790,654,390 4
69,250,170 0
† 597,070,810 2
Cleopatra
game 2 scores pts
21,030 0
60,360 2
81,580 4
Bad Girls
game 3 scores pts
no preplay 0
3,767,090 4
† 719,090 0
Mystic
game 4 scores pts
† 197,090 3
69,810 1
† 154,690 2
Game
Points
7
7
8
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
9
8
11
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 8
players
Scott Maury
Lee Montenegro
Thomas McCubbin II
Aquarius
game 1 scores pts
nc-forfeit 0
† 2,796 1
2,980 3
Alien Poker
game 2 scores pts
nc-forfeit 0
† 550,110 4
161,340 0
Baywatch
game 3 scores pts
nc-forfeit 0
328,080,760 3
142,786,550 1
Medieval Madness
game 4 scores pts
nc-forfeit 0
9,535,630 3
† 5,800,190 1
Game
Points
0
11
5
Bonus
Points
0
3
1
Total
Points
0
14
6
Next
Group
 
↑
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Dustin Rosenberry
Dave Hubbard
Joe Kosack
Group 2 Jake Peterson
Barry Schwartz
Rich Achterberg
Group 3 Steve Jonke
Kevin Myers
Dana Ost
Group 4 Scott Sidley
Ellen Surles
Gregg Giblin
Group 5 Jason Charlton
Russ Applebee
Mike Oehler
Group 6 Bob Latta
Jose Chong
Mark Whipple
Group 7 Rob Thomas
Audrey Bonsignore
Lee Montenegro
Group 8 Garrett Maury
Scott Maury
Thomas McCubbin II