Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Justin Bath | 62 | 4.00 | |
Francis Parks | 60 | 7.33 | |
David Horner | 60 | 10.33 | |
Tim Peterson | 59 | 1.67 | |
Josh Dixon | 54 | 2.00 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Ed Most | 53 | 8.33 | |
Steve Jonke | 48 | 4.00 | |
John Locke | 48 | 10.33 | 1 |
Rob Wintler-Cox | 47 | 6.00 | |
Alex Jeffrey | 46 | 4.00 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
John Mucciardi | 58 | 18.00 | |
Elliott Keith | 55 | 11.33 | |
George Arfken | 55 | 12.00 | |
Max Baskin | 49 | 13.33 | |
Joseph Fisher | 49 | 19.00 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Douglas J Malcolm | 43 | 13.00 | 2 |
Fred Butts | 43 | 17.00 | |
Brian Galletta | 41 | 15.67 | |
Jim Taglauer | 41 | 18.67 | 4 |
Lindsey Most | 40 | 15.33 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Rob Thomas | 65 | 21.33 | |
Stephanie Traub | 59 | 21.67 | |
Peter Schiff | 59 | 28.00 | |
Kevin Walton | 52 | 27.67 | |
Lesley Ropp | 46 | 29.00 | 5 |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Carlos Velez | 38 | 25.67 | |
Brian Nalley | 38 | 24.00 | |
Chuck Gardner | 37 | 22.33 | |
Shaun Yowell | 10 | 28.00 | 4 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Manuel Hernandez | 60 | 34.33 | |
Audrey Bonsignore | 52 | 35.00 | |
Celina Cuadro | 41 | 32.33 | |
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon | 41 | 33.67 | |
Angela Pecora | 40 | 33.33 | |
——— top 5 qualify ——— | |||
Rosemary Miller | 39 | 38.33 | |
James Hudson | 38 | 32.33 | |
Stephen O'Connor | 35 | 38.00 | |
Juana Summers | 31 | 29.33 | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Tim Peterson Josh Dixon Justin Bath |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Steve Jonke Rob Wintler-Cox Francis Parks |
Group 3 |
Alex Jeffrey David Horner Douglas J Malcolm John Locke |
Group 4 |
Elliott Keith Ed Most Max Baskin John Mucciardi |
Group 5 |
George Arfken Lindsey Most Fred Butts Jim Taglauer |
Group 6 |
Joseph Fisher Brian Galletta Rob Thomas Stephanie Traub |
Group 7 |
Chuck Gardner Brian Nalley Lesley Ropp Carlos Velez |
Group 8 |
Peter Schiff Kevin Walton Juana Summers Angela Pecora |
Group 9 |
Shaun Yowell Celina Cuadro Manuel Hernandez Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon |
Group 10 |
Audrey Bonsignore James Hudson Stephen O'Connor Rosemary Miller |