Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Justin Bath 80 3.25
David Horner 69 10.50
Tim Peterson 68 1.75
Francis Parks 67 7.25
———  top 4 qualify ———
Ed Most :) 62 10.00
Alex Jeffrey :) 61 4.50
Steve Jonke 59 4.25
Rob Wintler-Cox 59 5.25
Josh Dixon :) 57 2.50

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
John Mucciardi 71 15.75
Elliott Keith 67 11.00
George Arfken 57 14.00
Fred Butts 56 16.25
———  top 4 qualify ———
Max Baskin 55 14.00
Brian Galletta 55 16.25
Lindsey Most 55 14.75
John Locke 54 10.75 1
Douglas J Malcolm 43 11.75 6

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Peter Schiff 77 27.25
Stephanie Traub 73 20.50
Rob Thomas 68 22.00
Joseph Fisher 58 20.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
Lesley Ropp 53 28.75 5
Brian Nalley 52 23.25
Kevin Walton 52 27.25 4
Chuck Gardner :) 48 22.25
Carlos Velez 46 26.00

D Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Manuel Hernandez 73 33.00
Audrey Bonsignore :) 69 34.50
Celina Cuadro :) 51 33.00
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon 48 34.25
———  top 4 qualify ———
James Hudson :) 47 33.50
Angela Pecora 44 33.00
Rosemary Miller 43 38.50
Juana Summers :) 39 29.75 4
Steve O'Connor :) 35 37.00 4

Match Results

Group 1
players
Tim Peterson
Josh Dixon
Justin Bath
Argosy
game 1 scores pts
† 562,190 3
298,530 1
† 543,440 2
Guardians
game 2 scores pts
29,164,320 2
10,102,610 0
† 203,775,100 4
Attack from Mars
game 3 scores pts
3,768,865,150 2
† 2,925,801,470 0
‡ 7,755,876,140 4
Star Trek
game 4 scores pts
2,477,050 0
14,279,310 2
† 135,589,220 4
Game
Points
7
3
14
Bonus
Points
2
0
4
Total
Points
9
3
18
Next
Group
 
↓
 
Group 2
players
Steve Jonke
Rob Wintler-Cox
Francis Parks
Star Trek
game 1 scores pts
45,429,060 4
17,260,120 2
6,600,470 0
TNA
game 2 scores pts
451,610 1
790,841 3
641,231 2
Guardians
game 3 scores pts
17,890,460 2
5,238,010 0
† 53,796,870 4
Metallica
game 4 scores pts
16,024,730 2
29,189,220 4
† 7,833,220 0
Game
Points
9
9
6
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
11
12
7
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 3
players
Alex Jeffrey
David Horner
Douglas J Malcolm
John Locke
Metallica
game 1 scores pts
† 4,486,550 1
25,814,610 2
forfeit 0
28,174,800 3
Medieval Madness
game 2 scores pts
31,473,870 4
17,216,870 2
forfeit 0
2,093,880 0
TNA
game 3 scores pts
† 873,750 3
436,870 1
forfeit 0
687,171 2
Creature
game 4 scores pts
163,075,570 4
53,606,040 2
forfeit 0
28,119,990 0
Game
Points
12
7
0
5
Bonus
Points
3
2
0
1
Total
Points
15
9
0
6
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
↓
Group 4
players
Elliott Keith
Ed Most
Max Baskin
John Mucciardi
Creature
game 1 scores pts
† 308,804,770 4
10,617,110 1
28,902,060 1
33,418,080 2
Argosy
game 2 scores pts
340,390 1
‡ 870,470 3
† 484,750 2
387,640 2
Medieval Madness
game 3 scores pts
24,316,600 3
† 11,600,440 2
1,634,080 0
26,381,060 3
Houdini
game 4 scores pts
† 95,741 2
77,942 1
80,415 2
† 156,135 3
Game
Points
10
7
5
10
Bonus
Points
2
2
1
3
Total
Points
12
9
6
13
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 5
players
George Arfken
Lindsey Most
Fred Butts
Jim Taglauer
Houdini
game 1 scores pts
40,790 0
† 149,495 4
† 41,971 2
forfeit 0
Star Trek
game 2 scores pts
8,340,260 1
† 15,242,790 2
† 20,853,110 3
forfeit 0
Argosy
game 3 scores pts
177,350 0
† 438,800 4
183,660 2
forfeit 0
Dialed In
game 4 scores pts
5,240 0
31,490 2
492,890 4
forfeit 0
Game
Points
1
12
11
0
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
0
Total
Points
2
15
13
0
Next
Group
↓
↑
↑
∅
Group 6
players
Joseph Fisher
Brian Galletta
Rob Thomas
Stephanie Traub
Dialed In
game 1 scores pts
165,760 2
† 348,200 3
34,330 0
† 201,240 3
Metallica
game 2 scores pts
53,917,810 4
6,656,500 2
3,767,910 1
5,524,730 1
Star Trek
game 3 scores pts
3,930,800 0
† 66,938,850 4
14,068,010 1
24,815,470 3
Attack from Mars
game 4 scores pts
† 1,500,562,440 1
1,712,397,680 2
1,129,376,500 1
† 4,903,934,160 4
Game
Points
7
11
3
11
Bonus
Points
2
3
0
3
Total
Points
9
14
3
14
Next
Group
↓
↑
↓
↑
Group 7
players
Chuck Gardner
Brian Nalley
Lesley Ropp
Carlos Velez
Attack from Mars
game 1 scores pts
† 885,316,160 2
1,253,687,210 3
627,492,420 2
279,335,460 1
Creature
game 2 scores pts
130,198,190 2
147,748,610 3
† 103,215,550 2
43,111,590 1
Metallica
game 3 scores pts
89,090,510 4
36,550,550 3
3,447,840 1
2,969,650 0
Guardians
game 4 scores pts
† 13,525,150 1
14,019,710 2
11,677,040 1
† 27,903,680 4
Game
Points
9
11
6
6
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
2
Total
Points
11
14
7
8
Next
Group
↑
↑
↓
↓
Group 8
players
Peter Schiff
Kevin Walton
Juana Summers
Angela Pecora
Guardians
game 1 scores pts
23,582,760 4
forfeit 0
10,539,180 2
4,854,740 0
Houdini
game 2 scores pts
† 185,431 4
forfeit 0
76,098 2
† 31,618 0
Creature
game 3 scores pts
29,700,900 2
forfeit 0
16,562,110 0
† 101,438,660 4
TNA
game 4 scores pts
† 607,511 4
forfeit 0
† 377,921 2
131,700 0
Game
Points
14
0
6
4
Bonus
Points
4
0
2
0
Total
Points
18
0
8
4
Next
Group
↑
↑
↓
↓
Group 9
players
Shaun Yowell
Celina Cuadro
Manuel Hernandez
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon
TNA
game 1 scores pts
forfeit 0
† 128,701 2
† 401,831 4
† 119,420 0
Dialed In
game 2 scores pts
forfeit 0
60,580 3
40,370 2
33,180 1
Houdini
game 3 scores pts
forfeit 0
† 64,639 3
45,782 2
37,200 1
Medieval Madness
game 4 scores pts
forfeit 0
1,375,300 0
6,243,890 2
9,821,680 4
Game
Points
0
8
10
6
Bonus
Points
0
2
3
1
Total
Points
0
10
13
7
Next
Group
∅
↓
↑
↓
Group 10
players
Audrey Bonsignore
James Hudson
Steve O'Connor
Rosemary Miller
Medieval Madness
game 1 scores pts
† 11,281,670 1
† 19,916,200 3
forfeit 0
11,939,850 2
Attack from Mars
game 2 scores pts
† 7,001,755,430 4
† 1,053,444,470 0
forfeit 0
1,118,459,340 2
Dialed In
game 3 scores pts
† 218,240 4
63,650 2
forfeit 0
17,330 0
Argosy
game 4 scores pts
† 571,150 4
234,600 2
forfeit 0
232,960 0
Game
Points
13
7
0
4
Bonus
Points
4
2
0
0
Total
Points
17
9
0
4
Next
Group
↑
 
↑
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Justin Bath
Tim Peterson
Rob Wintler-Cox
Group 2 Josh Dixon
Steve Jonke
Alex Jeffrey
Group 3 Francis Parks
Douglas J Malcolm
John Mucciardi
Group 4 Elliott Keith
David Horner
John Locke
Group 5 Lindsey Most
Fred Butts
Ed Most
Max Baskin
Group 6 Stephanie Traub
Brian Galletta
George Arfken
Brian Nalley
Group 7 Chuck Gardner
Joseph Fisher
Rob Thomas
Peter Schiff
Group 8 Kevin Walton
Carlos Velez
Lesley Ropp
Manuel Hernandez
Group 9 Juana Summers
Angela Pecora
Audrey Bonsignore
Steve O'Connor
Group 10 Celina Cuadro
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon
James Hudson
Rosemary Miller