Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Scott Sidley 64 7.00
Joe Kosack 63 1.33
Dave Hubbard 56 2.67
Jason Charlton 56 6.33
———  top 4 qualify ———
Jake Peterson 52 3.00
Rich Achterberg 52 7.00
Barry Schwartz 51 3.33
Sergio Johnson 46 9.33
Dustin Rosenberry 41 5.33

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Andy Wangman 55 16.67
Rob Thomas 53 12.00
Mark Whipple 53 13.00 3
Brian Nalley 51 17.67
———  top 4 qualify ———
Todd Yoder 49 13.67
Dana Ost 48 16.00
Gregg Giblin 47 10.67
Mike Oehler 42 10.33
Lee Montenegro 39 16.67

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Bob Latta 50 24.67
Audrey Bonsignore 47 21.33
William Wulf 46 18.00
Jose Chong 45 22.33
———  top 4 qualify ———
David Jesser :) 42 25.33
Joe Kotche 39 23.33
Garrett Maury :) 38 22.00 4
Scott Maury :) 37 22.00 4

Match Results

Group 1
players
Joe Kosack
Dave Hubbard
Jake Peterson
Mystic
game 1 scores pts
157,320 1
† 274,460 3
† 182,480 2
Supersonic
game 2 scores pts
127,060 2
97,350 0
232,050 4
High Speed
game 3 scores pts
2,494,480 2
1,285,780 1
† 3,309,020 3
Alien Poker
game 4 scores pts
1,256,960 4
103,110 0
570,890 2
Game
Points
9
4
11
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
11
5
14
Next
Group
 
↓
 
Group 2
players
Barry Schwartz
Dustin Rosenberry
Jason Charlton
Bad Girls
game 1 scores pts
1,123,270 1
† 2,817,900 2
3,146,670 3
Doctor Who
game 2 scores pts
160,636,740 4
† 54,490,890 0
72,812,660 2
Aquarius
game 3 scores pts
2,507 2
† 2,463 1
3,290 3
Iron Man
game 4 scores pts
‡ 34,839,880 4
5,823,450 0
† 9,184,120 2
Game
Points
11
3
10
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
14
4
12
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 3
players
Rich Achterberg
Scott Sidley
Mike Oehler
Fonzie
game 1 scores pts
117,710 2
59,650 1
† 139,390 3
Baywatch
game 2 scores pts
† 424,415,370 2
† 1,293,061,100 4
† 388,409,520 0
Mystic
game 3 scores pts
63,580 2
202,120 4
23,220 0
Supersonic
game 4 scores pts
77,220 2
‡ 244,650 4
23,290 0
Game
Points
8
13
3
Bonus
Points
2
4
0
Total
Points
10
17
3
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 4
players
Sergio Johnson
Gregg Giblin
Mark Whipple
Theatre
game 1 scores pts
† 472,107,140 4
291,962,120 2
20,800,000 0
Tron
game 2 scores pts
10,152,900 0
32,565,950 4
forfeit 0
Bad Girls
game 3 scores pts
1,251,540 3
† 1,168,630 1
forfeit 0
Doctor Who
game 4 scores pts
† 113,352,360 4
28,090,970 0
forfeit 0
Game
Points
11
7
0
Bonus
Points
3
1
0
Total
Points
14
8
0
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 5
players
Rob Thomas
Todd Yoder
Dana Ost
Alien Poker
game 1 scores pts
† 989,820 4
152,330 2
76,090 0
Airborne
game 2 scores pts
95,374,260 4
16,005,280 2
11,967,690 0
Fonzie
game 3 scores pts
† 299,110 4
† 182,070 2
56,590 0
Baywatch
game 4 scores pts
449,535,260 2
223,957,770 0
† 790,112,530 4
Game
Points
14
6
4
Bonus
Points
4
2
0
Total
Points
18
8
4
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 6
players
Lee Montenegro
Andy Wangman
William Wulf
Iron Man
game 1 scores pts
† 4,469,780 2
12,372,400 4
4,044,440 0
Cheetah
game 2 scores pts
181,040 0
† 968,240 4
261,620 2
Theatre
game 3 scores pts
124,863,630 0
141,250,270 2
309,110,160 4
Tron
game 4 scores pts
4,597,640 0
† 31,820,760 4
† 18,557,170 2
Game
Points
2
14
8
Bonus
Points
0
4
2
Total
Points
2
18
10
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 7
players
Brian Nalley
Audrey Bonsignore
Joe Kotche
Garrett Maury
Supersonic
game 1 scores pts
† 86,980 2
37,510 1
118,220 3
62,480 2
High Speed
game 2 scores pts
526,810 3
† 503,250 2
† 435,530 2
187,710 1
Alien Poker
game 3 scores pts
745,800 3
† 342,940 2
48,930 0
† 812,280 3
Airborne
game 4 scores pts
† 73,274,910 3
20,779,900 0
† 52,322,860 2
† 120,382,750 3
Game
Points
11
5
7
9
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
2
Total
Points
14
6
9
11
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
 
Group 8
players
Scott Maury
Jose Chong
Bob Latta
David Jesser
Doctor Who
game 1 scores pts
77,773,380 4
13,552,070 1
10,726,120 0
30,042,660 3
Aquarius
game 2 scores pts
2,800 2
2,602 2
1,836 1
3,064 3
Iron Man
game 3 scores pts
3,552,500 2
4,711,810 2
6,175,050 3
3,505,290 1
Cheetah
game 4 scores pts
295,380 1
† 1,033,980 4
† 430,240 2
344,330 1
Game
Points
9
9
6
8
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
2
Total
Points
11
12
7
10
Next
Group
↑
↑
 
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Jake Peterson
Joe Kosack
Barry Schwartz
Group 2 Dave Hubbard
Jason Charlton
Scott Sidley
Group 3 Dustin Rosenberry
Rich Achterberg
Sergio Johnson
Group 4 Mike Oehler
Gregg Giblin
Rob Thomas
Group 5 Mark Whipple
Todd Yoder
Andy Wangman
Group 6 Dana Ost
William Wulf
Brian Nalley
Group 7 Lee Montenegro
Garrett Maury
Jose Chong
Scott Maury
Group 8 Joe Kotche
Audrey Bonsignore
David Jesser
Bob Latta