Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dave Hubbard 112 2.33
Joe Kosack 111 1.33
Scott Sidley 99 5.67
Jason Charlton 90 6.50
———  top 4 qualify ———
Dustin Rosenberry 90 5.83
Barry Schwartz 89 3.50
Jake Peterson 88 3.33
Sergio Johnson 85 8.67
Rich Achterberg 80 8.83 4

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dana Ost :) 100 17.00
Mark Whipple 95 13.00 3
William Wulf 95 16.67
Todd Yoder 91 12.67
———  top 4 qualify ———
Rob Thomas 87 12.50
Gregg Giblin 82 10.67
Andy Wangman 78 16.17 4
Mike Oehler 77 10.17 1

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Bob Latta 93 22.67
Brian Nalley 87 19.33
Audrey Bonsignore 85 22.83
Jose Chong :) 85 19.83 2
———  top 4 qualify ———
Garrett Maury 82 20.50 4
Lee Montenegro :) 80 19.33
Joe Kotche 78 23.17
David Jesser 66 25.67

Match Results

Group 1
players
Dave Hubbard
Joe Kosack
Scott Sidley
Fonzie
game 1 scorespts
† 403,5204
85,9400
† 303,6302
Iron Man
game 2 scorespts
† 23,105,4802
† 35,099,6104
4,339,3300
Aquarius
game 3 scorespts
2,3041
3,2873
2,3152
Cheetah
game 4 scorespts
830,7603
493,3702
† 470,8201
Game
Points
10
9
5
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
13
11
6
Next
Group
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
Barry Schwartz
Jake Peterson
Dustin Rosenberry
Tron
game 1 scorespts
55,033,2204
8,529,7500
14,278,5002
Supersonic
game 2 scorespts
195,2803
184,8602
† 110,0001
High Speed
game 3 scorespts
† 1,384,8403
766,1402
678,5701
Doctor Who
game 4 scorespts
28,079,0000
† 674,612,7004
† 143,567,2102
Game
Points
10
8
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
13
10
7
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 3
players
Jason Charlton
Sergio Johnson
Todd Yoder
Mystic
game 1 scorespts
47,0902
52,9303
† 29,7501
Theatre
game 2 scorespts
† 350,151,8602
405,918,3303
108,730,8601
Fonzie
game 3 scorespts
† 143,4202
† 270,3804
41,2900
Iron Man
game 4 scorespts
6,060,6502
4,393,8300
† 22,931,3104
Game
Points
8
10
6
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
10
13
7
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 4
players
Mike Oehler
Rich Achterberg
Rob Thomas
Alien Poker
game 1 scorespts
† 645,7002
† 979,9003
453,9801
Bad Girls
game 2 scorespts
899,3601
† 1,399,4503
1,084,7202
Tron
game 3 scorespts
10,640,2903
9,782,4202
7,500,9901
Supersonic
game 4 scorespts
73,2303
67,3602
25,7901
Game
Points
9
10
5
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
11
13
6
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 5
players
Gregg Giblin
Mark Whipple
William Wulf
Cheetah
game 1 scorespts
† 708,8102
481,3500
† 1,590,6604
Baywatch
game 2 scorespts
297,256,4301
† 741,557,1303
† 602,075,9102
Mystic
game 3 scorespts
† 47,5503
35,3702
22,4801
Theatre
game 4 scorespts
105,068,1600
162,823,3402
† 661,810,7204
Game
Points
6
7
11
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
7
9
14
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 6
players
Andy Wangman
Jose Chong
Dana Ost
Doctor Who
game 1 scorespts
1,900,5500
10,949,6902
† 108,672,7704
Airborne
game 2 scorespts
16,325,2201
† 24,485,2303
23,534,7202
Alien Poker
game 3 scorespts
463,6602
76,1200
† 855,5004
Bad Girls
game 4 scorespts
† 893,6700
† 3,723,7704
927,6102
Game
Points
3
9
12
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
4
11
15
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 7
players
Garrett Maury
Bob Latta
Brian Nalley
Iron Man
game 1 scorespts
4,442,8803
4,385,1002
3,192,0101
Aquarius
game 2 scorespts
2,4241
† 2,6142
3,6793
Cheetah
game 3 scorespts
460,7902
† 701,4003
421,8601
Baywatch
game 4 scorespts
377,768,0302
380,891,5103
186,668,2701
Game
Points
8
10
6
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
10
13
7
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 8
players
Lee Montenegro
Audrey Bonsignore
Joe Kotche
David Jesser
Supersonic
game 1 scorespts
† 147,3303
25,9200
† 180,9803
50,8802
High Speed
game 2 scorespts
† 582,6702
421,4501
† 824,6003
566,7902
Doctor Who
game 3 scorespts
42,589,7703
71,077,1204
4,269,5800
12,032,6101
Airborne
game 4 scorespts
64,215,4403
† 86,804,8903
45,474,2202
10,165,1500
Game
Points
11
8
8
5
Bonus
Points
3
2
2
1
Total
Points
14
10
10
6
Next
Group
↑
 
 
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Dave Hubbard
Joe Kosack
Barry Schwartz
Group 2 Scott Sidley
Jake Peterson
Sergio Johnson
Group 3 Dustin Rosenberry
Jason Charlton
Rich Achterberg
Group 4 Todd Yoder
Mike Oehler
William Wulf
Group 5 Rob Thomas
Mark Whipple
Dana Ost
Group 6 Gregg Giblin
Jose Chong
Bob Latta
Group 7 Andy Wangman
Garrett Maury
Lee Montenegro
Group 8 Brian Nalley
Audrey Bonsignore
Joe Kotche
David Jesser