Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dave Hubbard 50 1.00
Todd Yoder :) 40 6.00
Brian Nalley :) 37 15.00
Thomas McCubbin II :) 37 18.00
Audrey Bonsignore 36 14.00
Scott Sidley 34 2.00
Rob Thomas 32 12.00
Rich Achterberg 31 8.00
Jose Chong 30 11.00
Jason Charlton 29 5.00
Andy Wangman 29 9.00
Carlos Velez 27 16.00
Dustin Rosenberry 26 3.00
Joe Kosack 26 4.00
Russ Applebee 25 13.00
Joe Kenney 25 19.00
Scott Tiemann :) 25 20.00
William Wulf 24 10.00
Mark Whipple 23 7.00
Bob Latta 18 21.00
Jude Gabriel 16 17.00 4

Match Results

Group 1
players
Dave Hubbard
Scott Sidley
Joe Kosack
Demolition Man
game 1 scorespts
† 3,310,596,7904
376,582,3102
273,420,7100
Mystic
game 2 scorespts
288,2602
159,1001
‡ 427,5503
High Speed
game 3 scorespts
881,4002
731,0701
1,022,9103
Doctor Who
game 4 scorespts
‡ 2,527,706,9204
330,139,1002
211,002,1700
Game
Points
12
6
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
15
8
7
Next
Group
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
Dustin Rosenberry
Jason Charlton
Mark Whipple
Tron
game 1 scorespts
‡ 38,354,1303
11,606,6001
† 31,484,8602
Fonzie
game 2 scorespts
155,3703
137,1102
29,9001
Demolition Man
game 3 scorespts
266,314,1000
† 793,703,7204
370,347,4902
Mystic
game 4 scorespts
111,9704
43,9402
41,8000
Game
Points
10
9
5
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
13
11
6
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 3
players
Rich Achterberg
William Wulf
Todd Yoder
Iron Man
game 1 scorespts
5,061,0702
4,121,4800
‡ 25,941,0504
Supersonic
game 2 scorespts
32,4700
136,2102
223,0304
Tron
game 3 scorespts
12,841,0303
8,622,9501
10,206,7702
Fonzie
game 4 scorespts
337,2404
32,5800
52,7302
Game
Points
9
3
12
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
11
4
15
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 4
players
Russ Applebee
Andy Wangman
Jose Chong
Monster Bash
game 1 scorespts
21,142,0800
28,312,6502
155,232,2904
Aquarius
game 2 scorespts
† 3,0512
† 3,4453
2,1061
Iron Man
game 3 scorespts
4,853,8502
6,257,8503
4,198,7301
Supersonic
game 4 scorespts
61,3403
21,0501
40,5402
Game
Points
7
9
8
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
8
12
10
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 5
players
Rob Thomas
Carlos Velez
Audrey Bonsignore
Theatre
game 1 scorespts
465,543,2204
162,127,3000
178,192,5602
Bad Girls
game 2 scorespts
1,325,7704
355,3600
† 859,3602
Monster Bash
game 3 scorespts
6,295,7400
† 121,842,7104
16,115,2402
Aquarius
game 4 scorespts
† 3,8683
3,3332
2,8021
Game
Points
11
6
7
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
14
7
9
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 6
players
Brian Nalley
Jude Gabriel
Joe Kenney
Doctor Who
game 1 scorespts
† 53,539,0502
65,694,3903
20,600,7301
Alien Poker
game 2 scorespts
‡ 1,249,0004
254,6202
181,9300
Theatre
game 3 scorespts
379,912,3704
disqualified0
226,802,9202
Bad Girls
game 4 scorespts
589,7701
664,4502
1,112,1803
Game
Points
11
7
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
14
9
7
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 7
players
Bob Latta
Thomas McCubbin II
Scott Tiemann
Mystic
game 1 scorespts
disqualified0
35,4502
† 166,4504
High Speed
game 2 scorespts
633,0201
1,282,0803
791,9802
Doctor Who
game 3 scorespts
4,970,5300
12,905,7104
6,207,1302
Alien Poker
game 4 scorespts
† 257,1002
738,2304
246,0800
Game
Points
3
13
8
Bonus
Points
0
4
2
Total
Points
3
17
10
Next
Group
 
↑
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Dave Hubbard
Scott Sidley
Dustin Rosenberry
Group 2 Joe Kosack
Jason Charlton
Todd Yoder
Group 3 Mark Whipple
Rich Achterberg
Andy Wangman
Group 4 William Wulf
Jose Chong
Rob Thomas
Group 5 Russ Applebee
Audrey Bonsignore
Brian Nalley
Group 6 Carlos Velez
Jude Gabriel
Thomas McCubbin II
Group 7 Joe Kenney
Scott Tiemann
Bob Latta