Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Elliott Keith :) 99 2.20
Justin Bath 86 3.20
Josh Dixon :) 74 5.80
Alex Jeffrey 72 8.60
———  top 4 qualify ———
Rob Wintler-Cox 69 3.00
John Locke 66 7.80
Scott Sidley 63 5.80
Steve Jonke 61 2.40
Douglas J Malcolm 53 9.40 6

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Fred Butts 81 14.00 2
John Mucciardi 78 13.80
Brian Galletta :) 75 16.60
Tim Peterson :) 73 10.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
Francis Parks :) 73 10.20
Stephanie Traub 64 10.20
Peter Schiff :) 61 14.60
Douglas M Malcolm :) 57 16.20 4

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Manuel Hernandez :) 90 21.40
Angela Pecora 69 18.20 2
Celina Cuadro 67 22.00
Kevin Walton :) 65 18.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
Cassandra Rios 57 22.20
Steve O'Connor 47 21.20 6
Karen Huggins 42 24.40
Rosemary Miller :) 40 23.80 5

Match Results

Group 1
players
Elliott Keith
Steve Jonke
Justin Bath
GameofThrone
game 1 scorespts
369,931,1002
37,159,2100
713,270,4304
Creature
game 2 scorespts
† 347,170,2904
1,828,5900
† 153,309,0902
Star Wars
game 3 scorespts
355,717,1604
65,161,3602
62,518,9200
Iron Maiden
game 4 scorespts
241,547,0201
457,630,6302
‡ 477,716,4403
Game
Points
11
4
9
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
14
5
11
Next
Group
 
↓
 
Group 2
players
Rob Wintler-Cox
Scott Sidley
Josh Dixon
Star Wars
game 1 scorespts
99,108,4202
94,810,5600
271,389,3704
Wizard of OZ
game 2 scorespts
14,3730
26,1912
† 88,6464
Argosy
game 3 scorespts
516,4801
† 682,4902
† 767,2303
Attack from Mars
game 4 scorespts
3,889,956,5000
† 4,082,532,3702
‡ 10,851,047,7104
Game
Points
3
6
15
Bonus
Points
0
2
4
Total
Points
3
8
19
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 3
players
Alex Jeffrey
Tim Peterson
Douglas J Malcolm
Argosy
game 1 scorespts
430,2302
278,3601
584,3503
Star Trek
game 2 scorespts
12,255,6301
48,580,6103
† 37,074,8302
Creature
game 3 scorespts
‡ 650,070,5104
46,015,2900
59,974,5902
The Walking Dead
game 4 scorespts
6,108,1400
80,703,8104
11,858,7802
Game
Points
7
8
9
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
8
10
12
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 4
players
John Locke
Stephanie Traub
Francis Parks
Creature
game 1 scorespts
† 399,614,9404
19,129,8100
35,481,5902
Iron Maiden
game 2 scorespts
56,263,9000
57,784,0102
136,068,2004
Argosy
game 3 scorespts
† 476,3102
319,1401
† 690,0003
Aerosmith
game 4 scorespts
12,493,2200
16,390,9502
† 59,423,2204
Game
Points
6
5
13
Bonus
Points
2
0
4
Total
Points
8
5
17
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 5
players
John Mucciardi
Peter Schiff
Fred Butts
Wizard of OZ
game 1 scorespts
59,6432
7,8100
123,2854
Attack from Mars
game 2 scorespts
6,191,150,4904
933,362,0102
868,740,7800
Star Trek
game 3 scorespts
8,260,5700
12,179,7002
85,660,5104
GameofThrone
game 4 scorespts
† 327,203,0404
7,171,0000
† 230,142,3102
Game
Points
10
4
10
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
13
5
12
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 6
players
Brian Galletta
Douglas M Malcolm
Angela Pecora
Star Trek
game 1 scorespts
† 56,143,7404
forfeit0
12,690,6400
The Walking Dead
game 2 scorespts
18,590,9003
forfeit0
† 14,883,6901
Iron Maiden
game 3 scorespts
247,636,0604
forfeit0
34,242,7900
Star Wars
game 4 scorespts
60,823,8900
forfeit0
339,191,2004
Game
Points
11
0
5
Bonus
Points
3
0
1
Total
Points
14
0
6
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 7
players
Kevin Walton
Steve O'Connor
Cassandra Rios
Iron Maiden
game 1 scorespts
12,417,0902
5,326,9300
20,654,7404
Aerosmith
game 2 scorespts
3,837,3201
5,211,2503
† 5,005,8902
GameofThrone
game 3 scorespts
† 124,812,2304
6,360,4302
4,864,1400
Argosy
game 4 scorespts
† 347,7003
189,3001
192,6302
Game
Points
10
6
8
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
13
7
10
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 8
players
Manuel Hernandez
Rosemary Miller
Celina Cuadro
Karen Huggins
Attack from Mars
game 1 scorespts
760,117,4004
forfeit0
575,682,8302
178,512,1300
GameofThrone
game 2 scorespts
† 470,631,9104
forfeit0
16,632,8200
22,287,6302
The Walking Dead
game 3 scorespts
27,440,4104
forfeit0
10,612,2202
4,426,4000
Creature
game 4 scorespts
18,496,9502
57,378,8303
† 49,457,2003
8,037,6500
Game
Points
14
3
7
2
Bonus
Points
4
0
2
0
Total
Points
18
3
9
2
Next
Group
↑
 
 
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Elliott Keith
Justin Bath
Josh Dixon
Group 2 Steve Jonke
Scott Sidley
Douglas J Malcolm
Group 3 Rob Wintler-Cox
Tim Peterson
Francis Parks
Group 4 Alex Jeffrey
John Locke
John Mucciardi
Group 5 Stephanie Traub
Fred Butts
Brian Galletta
Group 6 Peter Schiff
Douglas M Malcolm
Kevin Walton
Group 7 Angela Pecora
Cassandra Rios
Manuel Hernandez
Group 8 Steve O'Connor
Rosemary Miller
Celina Cuadro
Karen Huggins