Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dave Hubbard 72 1.67
George Peran 66 7.33
Dan Northover :) 65 9.00
Steve Jonke :) 59 2.00 1
———  top 4 qualify ———
John Locke 54 8.67
Francis Parks 49 5.33
Scott Nash 45 6.67 4
Rob Wintler-Cox 43 3.67
Justin Bath 42 2.67 2

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Stephanie Traub :) 52 10.00
Rob Thomas 51 18.67
Bryan Dillon 48 13.33
John Mucciardi 47 15.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
Molly Reisman 45 13.33 1
Joe Brewer :) 42 14.67
Tim Peterson :) 33 9.33 5
Rich Achterberg 29 13.33

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Kevin Walton 61 22.33
Brian Galletta 47 24.00 4
Mike McGann :) 46 21.00 4
Joe Kenney 42 23.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
Audrey Bonsignore 42 23.67
Ron Denton :) 38 19.33 4
Karen Huggins 32 26.33 2
Brian Mayers 31 25.67 4

Match Results

Group 1
players
Dave Hubbard
Steve Jonke
Rob Wintler-Cox
8BallDeluxe
game 1 scores pts
234,030 0
‡ 971,390 4
712,560 2
Guardians
game 2 scores pts
522,926,940 4
104,024,530 2
42,820,690 0
Twilight Zone
game 3 scores pts
17,577,570 0
† 419,522,920 4
26,857,710 2
Houdini
game 4 scores pts
260,649 2
† 305,209 3
104,049 1
Game
Points
6
13
5
Bonus
Points
2
4
0
Total
Points
8
17
5
Next
Group
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
Justin Bath
Francis Parks
George Peran
Houdini
game 1 scores pts
forfeit 0
82,834 1
206,662 3
Twilight Zone
game 2 scores pts
† 441,105,850 4
84,509,670 2
76,770,560 0
Guardians
game 3 scores pts
forfeit 0
62,216,290 4
8,488,830 0
8BallDeluxe
game 4 scores pts
943,620 3
707,800 2
† 442,300 1
Game
Points
7
9
4
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
9
12
5
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 3
players
Scott Nash
John Locke
Dan Northover
Guardians
game 1 scores pts
49,330,430 1
68,002,370 2
† 95,973,120 3
Houdini
game 2 scores pts
79,649 1
158,447 2
161,095 3
8BallDeluxe
game 3 scores pts
379,030 3
209,800 1
357,180 2
Twilight Zone
game 4 scores pts
57,632,370 2
42,097,990 0
† 134,981,120 4
Game
Points
7
5
12
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
9
6
15
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 4
players
Tim Peterson
Stephanie Traub
Bryan Dillon
Centaur
game 1 scores pts
296,650 2
59,030 0
1,789,320 4
Dialed In!
game 2 scores pts
31,640 2
† 544,850 4
28,950 0
Supersonic
game 3 scores pts
forfeit 0
198,640 4
† 36,520 0
High Speed
game 4 scores pts
forfeit 0
1,475,350 3
† 1,170,720 1
Game
Points
4
11
5
Bonus
Points
0
4
2
Total
Points
4
15
7
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 5
players
Rich Achterberg
Molly Reisman
John Mucciardi
Hot Tip
game 1 scores pts
disqualified 0
† 500,840 4
244,100 2
Ghostbusters
game 2 scores pts
† 20,635,190 2
2,122,780 0
55,124,080 4
Flash Gordon
game 3 scores pts
† 804,200 3
317,030 1
493,130 2
Medieval
game 4 scores pts
7,476,290 2
† 25,384,240 4
6,466,180 0
Game
Points
7
9
8
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
8
12
10
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 6
players
Joe Brewer
Dan Madere
Rob Thomas
Supersonic
game 1 scores pts
107,510 3
forfeit 0
48,410 1
Centaur
game 2 scores pts
† 306,650 3
forfeit 0
266,260 1
High Speed
game 3 scores pts
† 1,578,160 4
forfeit 0
241,140 0
Dialed In!
game 4 scores pts
26,090 0
forfeit 0
† 94,320 4
Game
Points
10
0
6
Bonus
Points
3
0
1
Total
Points
13
0
7
Next
Group
↑
∅
↓
Group 7
players
Ron Denton
Kevin Walton
Mike McGann
Joe Kenney
Dialed In!
game 1 scores pts
97,670 3
† 81,100 3
41,870 2
18,790 0
High Speed
game 2 scores pts
813,680 2
1,089,760 3
656,180 2
388,700 1
Centaur
game 3 scores pts
859,190 3
377,610 2
† 344,690 1
587,110 2
Supersonic
game 4 scores pts
129,480 2
† 124,250 1
‡ 492,980 4
84,530 1
Game
Points
10
9
9
4
Bonus
Points
3
2
2
1
Total
Points
13
11
11
5
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
↓
Group 8
players
Brian Galletta
Audrey Bonsignore
Brian Mayers
Karen Huggins
Flash Gordon
game 1 scores pts
† 450,590 3
241,940 1
forfeit 0
forfeit 0
Hot Tip
game 2 scores pts
‡ 580,970 3
† 226,800 1
forfeit 0
forfeit 0
Medieval
game 3 scores pts
6,125,960 2
4,875,790 2
10,152,470 3
4,619,120 1
Ghostbusters
game 4 scores pts
5,747,090 2
† 62,678,400 4
4,802,920 1
3,328,850 1
Game
Points
10
8
4
2
Bonus
Points
3
3
2
0
Total
Points
13
11
6
2
Next
Group
↑
↑
 
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Steve Jonke
Dave Hubbard
Justin Bath
Group 2 Rob Wintler-Cox
Francis Parks
Dan Northover
Group 3 George Peran
Scott Nash
Stephanie Traub
Group 4 John Locke
Tim Peterson
Molly Reisman
Group 5 Bryan Dillon
John Mucciardi
Joe Brewer
Group 6 Rich Achterberg
Ron Denton
Rob Thomas
Group 7 Mike McGann
Brian Galletta
Audrey Bonsignore
Group 8 Kevin Walton
Joe Kenney
Brian Mayers
Karen Huggins