Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Jason Helton 72 10.00
Joe Said 58 2.67
Sergio Johnson 57 2.33
Audrey Bonsignore 56 7.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
Dennis Muse 55 3.33
Rob Thomas 53 5.00
Steven Muse 46 7.33
Tom Warner :) 45 7.67
Brian Nalley 38 1.67 7

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Kelsey Lucas :) 63 16.67
Laura Rigsby :) 59 15.00
Michael Mason :) 58 10.00
Justin Williams :) 56 17.67
———  top 4 qualify ———
Chris Holden :) 48 13.00
Matt Ring 41 14.67
Jessy Ring 38 15.33
Laura Miley :) 38 19.67
Johnathan Alexander 24 10.33

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Jim Wauters :) 66 21.00
Mike Hackworth :) 62 24.67
Mark Burrier :) 53 25.00
Thomas McCubbin II 51 20.67
———  top 4 qualify ———
Tom Miley 51 28.67
Laura Dingle 44 26.33
Kelly Hillman :) 40 29.00 1
Cameron Helton :) 37 27.67
Hallie Burrier :) 29 23.33

D Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Jill Neiswender 48 32.33 1
Austin Rigsby 48 29.33
Linda Rigsby :) 40 35.33 2
Kathy Pearl :) 39 30.33
———  top 4 qualify ———
Loretta Saba 38 33.33
Billy Strange :) 34 34.00 1
Calvin Cornwell 33 36.33 5
Ryan Chite 26 33.33 7

Match Results

Group 1
players
Sergio Johnson
Brian Nalley
Joe Said
Paragon
game 1 scores pts
82,060 1
forfeit 0
85,450 3
Wizard
game 2 scores pts
† 51,920 4
forfeit 0
10,760 0
Grand Prix
game 3 scores pts
286,680 1
forfeit 0
653,510 3
Shrek
game 4 scores pts
4,929,010 0
forfeit 0
31,788,010 4
Game
Points
6
0
10
Bonus
Points
1
0
3
Total
Points
7
0
13
Next
Group
↓
 
 
Group 2
players
Dennis Muse
Rob Thomas
Steven Muse
Throne
game 1 scores pts
69,043,140 2
5,789,460 0
460,608,860 4
Strikes
game 2 scores pts
218,230 3
180,960 2
† 148,150 1
Shrek
game 3 scores pts
9,025,380 2
† 14,072,320 3
7,193,150 1
Road Kings
game 4 scores pts
† 1,158,380 4
433,240 2
† 360,050 0
Game
Points
11
7
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
14
9
7
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 3
players
Tom Warner
Audrey Bonsignore
Michael Mason
Hang Glider
game 1 scores pts
† 77,680 2
25,040 1
† 86,190 3
Paragon
game 2 scores pts
44,170 3
† 34,020 1
† 39,130 2
Road Kings
game 3 scores pts
471,360 3
† 374,350 2
130,330 1
Demolition Man
game 4 scores pts
65,060,660 0
† 423,694,810 4
† 304,865,460 2
Game
Points
8
8
8
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
9
11
10
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 4
players
Jason Helton
Johnathan Alexander
Matt Ring
Laura Rigsby
Grand Prix
game 1 scores pts
553,480 3
197,330 2
145,980 0
† 546,900 3
Throne
game 2 scores pts
† 353,667,120 4
44,974,910 2
41,029,760 1
19,292,020 1
Demolition Man
game 3 scores pts
255,815,670 4
† 107,141,910 1
122,173,190 1
124,237,950 2
StarTrek
game 4 scores pts
10,904,780 2
16,730,970 3
6,051,700 1
10,399,090 2
Game
Points
13
8
3
8
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
2
Total
Points
16
10
4
10
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
↓
Group 5
players
Chris Holden
Jessy Ring
Kelsey Lucas
Justin Williams
Shrek
game 1 scores pts
6,037,350 2
† 12,847,420 4
5,411,060 1
† 5,339,620 1
Hang Glider
game 2 scores pts
† 35,630 1
21,980 1
† 75,120 4
† 35,650 2
StarTrek
game 3 scores pts
† 20,704,940 3
3,619,630 1
17,356,490 2
15,190,560 2
Panthera
game 4 scores pts
81,600 2
63,000 1
† 82,500 3
67,800 2
Game
Points
8
7
10
7
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
2
Total
Points
10
8
13
9
Next
Group
↑
↓
↑
 
Group 6
players
Laura Miley
Jim Wauters
Thomas McCubbin II
Road Kings
game 1 scores pts
189,410 1
† 527,360 3
408,640 2
Grand Prix
game 2 scores pts
† 140,660 0
358,920 2
† 577,930 4
Panthera
game 3 scores pts
59,300 2
† 284,070 4
45,100 0
Guardians
game 4 scores pts
21,114,580 1
38,748,140 2
42,833,280 3
Game
Points
4
11
9
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
5
14
11
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 7
players
Hallie Burrier
Mike Hackworth
Mark Burrier
Demolition Man
game 1 scores pts
21,738,180 0
123,229,240 4
44,102,180 2
Shrek
game 2 scores pts
2,618,200 0
7,397,560 4
† 3,191,280 2
Guardians
game 3 scores pts
4,890,430 0
† 58,089,740 4
† 15,527,710 2
Wizard
game 4 scores pts
† 15,710 1
† 31,840 3
17,610 2
Game
Points
1
15
8
Bonus
Points
0
4
2
Total
Points
1
19
10
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 8
players
Laura Dingle
Cameron Helton
Tom Miley
Kelly Hillman
StarTrek
game 1 scores pts
4,157,810 1
6,464,250 2
8,369,540 3
4,314,830 2
Road Kings
game 2 scores pts
† 270,200 2
134,200 1
168,100 2
† 394,550 3
Wizard
game 3 scores pts
18,830 1
† 18,420 1
19,210 2
† 41,020 4
Strikes
game 4 scores pts
52,640 2
35,830 1
† 99,200 3
78,130 2
Game
Points
6
5
10
11
Bonus
Points
2
1
2
3
Total
Points
8
6
12
14
Next
Group
↓
↓
 
↑
Group 9
players
Kathy Pearl
Austin Rigsby
Jill Neiswender
Billy Strange
Panthera
game 1 scores pts
43,850 1
† 71,650 2
† 136,850 3
† 69,100 2
Demolition Man
game 2 scores pts
† 70,647,700 1
† 76,139,490 2
115,502,360 3
112,659,920 2
Strikes
game 3 scores pts
136,700 4
31,700 2
forfeit 0
21,440 0
Paragon
game 4 scores pts
22,140 2
40,840 3
20,520 1
21,360 2
Game
Points
8
9
7
6
Bonus
Points
2
3
2
1
Total
Points
10
12
9
7
Next
Group
↓
↑
↑
↓
Group 10
players
Ryan Chite
Loretta Saba
Calvin Cornwell
Linda Rigsby
Guardians
game 1 scores pts
† 23,752,830 2
† 31,321,190 3
15,795,690 2
10,935,370 1
StarTrek
game 2 scores pts
24,207,810 3
11,024,480 1
6,569,880 0
‡ 66,640,800 4
Paragon
game 3 scores pts
12,220 0
25,790 1
† 90,440 3
206,170 4
Throne
game 4 scores pts
22,006,960 2
35,157,560 3
12,743,570 0
37,274,820 3
Game
Points
7
8
5
12
Bonus
Points
2
2
1
3
Total
Points
9
10
6
15
Next
Group
 
↑
 
↑

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Joe Said
Brian Nalley
Dennis Muse
Group 2 Sergio Johnson
Rob Thomas
Audrey Bonsignore
Steven Muse
Group 3 Michael Mason
Jason Helton
Tom Warner
Johnathan Alexander
Group 4 Kelsey Lucas
Chris Holden
Laura Rigsby
Matt Ring
Group 5 Justin Williams
Jim Wauters
Jessy Ring
Thomas McCubbin II
Group 6 Mike Hackworth
Laura Miley
Mark Burrier
Kelly Hillman
Group 7 Hallie Burrier
Tom Miley
Austin Rigsby
Jill Neiswender
Group 8 Laura Dingle
Cameron Helton
Linda Rigsby
Loretta Saba
Group 9 Kathy Pearl
Billy Strange
Ryan Chite
Calvin Cornwell