Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Joe Said 89 2.00
Sergio Johnson 83 3.00
Michael Mason :) 81 8.20
Rob Thomas 80 5.80
———  top 4 qualify ———
Audrey Bonsignore 72 7.60
Dennis Muse :) 70 3.20
Steven Muse :) 69 5.40
Tom Warner :) 69 9.00
Brian Nalley 46 3.20 7

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Jason Helton :) 86 9.60 3
Kelsey Lucas 82 16.00
Justin Williams 80 16.40
Laura Rigsby 76 13.40
———  top 4 qualify ———
Thomas McCubbin II 71 20.00
Chris Holden :) 62 15.00
Matt Ring 59 14.00
Jessy Ring 59 15.20
Johnathan Alexander :) 45 10.60

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Mike Hackworth :) 89 23.80
Jim Wauters 85 20.20
Mark Burrier 71 24.40
Tom Miley 69 26.40
———  top 4 qualify ———
Kelly Hillman :) 64 24.80 1
Laura Dingle 61 26.40 1
Laura Miley :) 58 20.20
Hallie Burrier :) 55 24.60

D Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Austin Rigsby :) 65 28.60
Jill Neiswender 61 29.60 2
Billy Strange :) 58 32.80 1
Loretta Saba :) 56 32.40
———  top 4 qualify ———
Calvin Cornwell 52 34.60 7
Kathy Pearl 47 32.20 2
Linda Rigsby :) 44 33.40 7
Cameron Helton :) 44 28.40 3

Match Results

Group 1
players
Joe Said
Dennis Muse
Steven Muse
Throne
game 1 scores pts
350,953,800 4
50,609,640 0
164,767,940 2
Demolition Man
game 2 scores pts
402,611,430 2
† 466,783,250 4
49,508,270 0
Wizard
game 3 scores pts
46,010 3
9,260 1
41,120 2
Panthera
game 4 scores pts
† 177,900 0
220,650 2
† 435,400 4
Game
Points
9
7
8
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
12
8
10
Next
Group
 
↓
 
Group 2
players
Brian Nalley
Sergio Johnson
Michael Mason
Strikes
game 1 scores pts
24,720 0
160,210 4
55,020 2
Panthera
game 2 scores pts
82,000 0
86,750 2
† 227,200 4
Grand Prix
game 3 scores pts
312,850 1
370,860 2
† 410,410 3
Shrek
game 4 scores pts
10,873,190 2
18,213,710 4
2,185,320 0
Game
Points
3
12
9
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
4
15
11
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 3
players
Jason Helton
Rob Thomas
Audrey Bonsignore
Laura Rigsby
Guardians
game 1 scores pts
† 102,781,240 3
† 161,196,220 4
21,123,400 1
10,485,140 0
Shrek
game 2 scores pts
26,947,290 4
9,498,040 3
6,079,870 1
1,287,870 0
StarTrek
game 3 scores pts
5,497,830 0
† 18,911,910 3
‡ 74,355,460 4
6,443,770 1
Road Kings
game 4 scores pts
† 453,220 2
684,210 3
† 655,450 3
disqualified 0
Game
Points
9
13
9
1
Bonus
Points
2
3
2
1
Total
Points
11
16
11
2
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
↓
Group 4
players
Matt Ring
Tom Warner
Johnathan Alexander
Jessy Ring
Wizard
game 1 scores pts
21,870 2
† 30,090 3
16,980 2
14,000 1
Road Kings
game 2 scores pts
† 189,320 1
† 522,120 2
1,077,580 4
† 364,280 1
Demolition Man
game 3 scores pts
117,868,330 1
† 660,508,410 4
46,305,500 1
119,440,070 2
Hang Glider
game 4 scores pts
27,020 1
34,340 2
150,710 4
17,920 1
Game
Points
5
11
11
5
Bonus
Points
2
3
3
0
Total
Points
7
14
14
5
Next
Group
↓
↑
↑
↓
Group 5
players
Justin Williams
Chris Holden
Kelsey Lucas
Kelly Hillman
Grand Prix
game 1 scores pts
† 236,290 2
† 205,450 2
313,320 3
165,170 1
Hang Glider
game 2 scores pts
25,790 2
22,520 0
† 79,860 3
58,190 3
Panthera
game 3 scores pts
51,600 1
82,200 2
51,700 1
† 330,000 4
Throne
game 4 scores pts
279,965,260 4
17,712,960 1
† 85,364,100 3
14,048,280 0
Game
Points
9
5
10
8
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
2
Total
Points
11
6
13
10
Next
Group
↑
↓
↑
↓
Group 6
players
Laura Miley
Thomas McCubbin II
Jim Wauters
Tom Miley
StarTrek
game 1 scores pts
14,849,940 2
† 53,528,050 3
† 45,194,480 3
10,264,080 0
Throne
game 2 scores pts
5,591,320 0
32,151,260 3
† 40,423,050 3
† 26,049,360 2
Shrek
game 3 scores pts
3,147,540 2
1,779,390 1
7,211,360 4
2,377,090 1
Strikes
game 4 scores pts
72,600 2
124,880 3
111,410 2
39,350 1
Game
Points
6
10
12
4
Bonus
Points
2
3
3
0
Total
Points
8
13
15
4
Next
Group
↓
↑
↑
↓
Group 7
players
Jill Neiswender
Mike Hackworth
Mark Burrier
Laura Dingle
Demolition Man
game 1 scores pts
41,733,080 1
† 158,626,140 4
† 75,651,020 2
48,896,400 1
Strikes
game 2 scores pts
20,700 0
161,820 4
† 115,140 3
44,780 1
Road Kings
game 3 scores pts
† 407,240 2
† 875,510 4
† 352,290 1
† 382,370 1
Throne
game 4 scores pts
14,378,850 0
† 45,605,290 2
† 61,122,390 4
forfeit 0
Game
Points
3
14
10
3
Bonus
Points
1
4
3
0
Total
Points
4
18
13
3
Next
Group
↓
↑
↑
↓
Group 8
players
Cameron Helton
Hallie Burrier
Austin Rigsby
Linda Rigsby
Panthera
game 1 scores pts
† 188,950 3
† 166,200 2
48,100 1
forfeit 0
Guardians
game 2 scores pts
5,090,720 0
† 62,219,970 4
40,801,600 3
5,310,500 1
Hang Glider
game 3 scores pts
23,200 1
41,100 3
† 27,170 2
27,350 2
Wizard
game 4 scores pts
10,370 0
† 26,660 4
15,410 2
forfeit 0
Game
Points
4
13
8
3
Bonus
Points
1
4
3
0
Total
Points
5
17
11
3
Next
Group
↓
↑
↑
↓
Group 9
players
Calvin Cornwell
Loretta Saba
Billy Strange
Kathy Pearl
Shrek
game 1 scores pts
2,622,360 2
† 10,887,290 3
† 10,159,460 3
† 2,327,460 0
Wizard
game 2 scores pts
forfeit 0
26,770 1
† 29,750 2
39,880 3
Throne
game 3 scores pts
forfeit 0
6,983,800 1
10,283,270 3
forfeit 0
Grand Prix
game 4 scores pts
149,850 1
324,580 3
† 242,980 2
forfeit 0
Game
Points
3
8
10
3
Bonus
Points
2
3
3
0
Total
Points
5
11
13
3
Next
Group
 
↑
↑
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Joe Said
Steven Muse
Sergio Johnson
Group 2 Dennis Muse
Michael Mason
Rob Thomas
Group 3 Brian Nalley
Audrey Bonsignore
Johnathan Alexander
Tom Warner
Group 4 Jason Helton
Laura Rigsby
Kelsey Lucas
Justin Williams
Group 5 Matt Ring
Jessy Ring
Jim Wauters
Thomas McCubbin II
Group 6 Kelly Hillman
Chris Holden
Mike Hackworth
Mark Burrier
Group 7 Laura Miley
Tom Miley
Hallie Burrier
Austin Rigsby
Group 8 Laura Dingle
Jill Neiswender
Billy Strange
Loretta Saba
Group 9 Linda Rigsby
Cameron Helton
Calvin Cornwell
Kathy Pearl