Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dustin Rosenberry 65 2.33
Dave Hubbard 58 1.33
Joe Kosack 54 4.67
Scott Sidley 51 3.33
———  top 4 qualify ———
Elliott Keith :) 50 3.33
Rich Achterberg 50 7.67
Barry Schwartz 45 6.67
Jake Peterson 34 8.00

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Brian Nalley 57 10.67 2
William Wulf 54 10.67
Gregg Giblin 53 8.33
Todd Yoder 52 15.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
Kevin Myers 49 12.67
Jose Chong 49 12.33
"EG" Ernest Wright :) 40 14.33
Jude Gabriel 34 16.00

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Mark Whipple :) 55 19.33 1
Carlos Velez 54 17.33
Rob Thomas 53 17.33
Mike Oehler 48 22.33 1
———  top 4 qualify ———
Bob Latta 46 22.00
George Arfken 43 22.33
Audrey Bonsignore 42 18.67
Lee Montenegro 36 23.33

Match Results

Group 1
players
Dustin Rosenberry
Dave Hubbard
Elliott Keith
Star Trek
game 1 scores pts
† 46,270,570 0
† 88,984,280 2
‡ 150,113,440 4
TX-Sector
game 2 scores pts
3,160,380 2
96,390 0
5,505,300 4
Tron
game 3 scores pts
† 64,765,950 2
‡ 148,805,040 4
† 44,367,300 0
Deadpool
game 4 scores pts
† 197,481,980 2
‡ 307,088,000 3
129,399,340 1
Game
Points
6
9
9
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
7
12
11
Next
Group
↓
 
 
Group 2
players
Scott Sidley
Joe Kosack
Barry Schwartz
Stingray
game 1 scores pts
343,720 4
disqualified 0
213,300 2
Supersonic
game 2 scores pts
† 214,550 4
112,610 2
70,910 0
Bad Girls
game 3 scores pts
† 5,075,990 2
† 7,621,570 3
5,015,350 1
Atlantis
game 4 scores pts
† 1,992,480 3
481,380 1
1,681,430 2
Game
Points
13
6
5
Bonus
Points
4
2
0
Total
Points
17
8
5
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 3
players
Rich Achterberg
Jake Peterson
Gregg Giblin
Demolition Man
game 1 scores pts
† 582,280,270 4
193,480,150 2
100,057,920 0
Mystic
game 2 scores pts
74,790 2
† 68,740 0
227,050 4
Star Trek
game 3 scores pts
4,218,210 0
20,118,550 2
† 100,077,590 4
TX-Sector
game 4 scores pts
69,120 0
473,540 2
1,170,230 4
Game
Points
6
6
12
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
7
8
15
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 4
players
William Wulf
Brian Nalley
Jose Chong
Monster Bash
game 1 scores pts
138,564,250 1
forfeit 0
‡ 171,020,500 3
Iron Man
game 2 scores pts
6,146,170 3
forfeit 0
3,812,100 1
Stingray
game 3 scores pts
‡ 607,640 3
† 554,540 2
119,570 1
Supersonic
game 4 scores pts
12,120 0
† 154,440 4
24,630 2
Game
Points
7
6
7
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
9
7
10
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 5
players
Kevin Myers
Todd Yoder
"EG" Ernest Wright
Deadpool
game 1 scores pts
† 62,767,690 2
32,457,990 0
† 107,057,520 4
High Speed
game 2 scores pts
1,364,520 3
1,350,750 2
† 1,136,630 1
Demolition Man
game 3 scores pts
294,808,190 0
† 305,249,410 2
733,103,100 4
Mystic
game 4 scores pts
† 301,960 4
† 79,250 0
90,800 2
Game
Points
9
4
11
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
11
5
14
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 6
players
Jude Gabriel
Carlos Velez
Rob Thomas
Atlantis
game 1 scores pts
† 981,410 3
677,020 2
385,140 1
Fonzie
game 2 scores pts
64,490 2
25,370 0
† 299,620 4
Monster Bash
game 3 scores pts
11,207,720 0
26,987,170 2
47,829,840 4
Iron Man
game 4 scores pts
3,679,570 0
† 9,951,010 4
5,184,710 2
Game
Points
5
8
11
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
6
10
14
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 7
players
Audrey Bonsignore
Mark Whipple
George Arfken
TX-Sector
game 1 scores pts
† 976,930 2
1,539,540 4
490,060 0
Tron
game 2 scores pts
3,747,520 0
13,708,500 4
7,278,730 2
Deadpool
game 3 scores pts
† 53,579,090 4
17,173,730 0
26,863,080 2
High Speed
game 4 scores pts
423,630 2
464,030 3
† 323,420 1
Game
Points
8
11
5
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
10
14
6
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 8
players
Bob Latta
Mike Oehler
Lee Montenegro
Supersonic
game 1 scores pts
35,680 0
† 127,520 4
89,340 2
Bad Girls
game 2 scores pts
426,270 2
427,000 3
407,180 1
Atlantis
game 3 scores pts
† 679,990 4
189,020 0
243,730 2
Fonzie
game 4 scores pts
† 55,500 2
119,620 4
27,550 0
Game
Points
8
11
5
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
10
14
6
Next
Group
 
↑
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Dave Hubbard
Elliott Keith
Scott Sidley
Group 2 Dustin Rosenberry
Joe Kosack
Gregg Giblin
Group 3 Barry Schwartz
Jake Peterson
Brian Nalley
Group 4 Rich Achterberg
Jose Chong
"EG" Ernest Wright
Group 5 William Wulf
Kevin Myers
Rob Thomas
Group 6 Todd Yoder
Carlos Velez
Mark Whipple
Group 7 Jude Gabriel
Audrey Bonsignore
Mike Oehler
Group 8 George Arfken
Bob Latta
Lee Montenegro