Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Brian Smith | 109 | 1.67 | |
Edan Grossman | 108 | 5.33 | |
Gilles Melanson | 96 | 7.00 | |
Kevin Stone | 95 | 5.67 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Ed Most | 95 | 3.33 | |
Will Cromarty | 91 | 11.33 | |
Paul McGlone | 88 | 6.17 | |
Phil Rogoff | 86 | 2.67 | 1 |
Daniel Reynolds | 86 | 9.67 | |
Steve Kapinos | 85 | 7.00 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Mike Polisky | 105 | 16.67 | |
Joe Schober | 97 | 11.50 | |
Matt Wycoff | 97 | 11.83 | |
Lindsey Most | 95 | 12.83 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Jonathan Williams | 94 | 16.00 | |
Steve Ryback | 92 | 18.33 | |
Ken Van Pool | 85 | 18.33 | |
Julie Schober | 83 | 17.17 | |
Victor Scelba | 71 | 18.17 | |
Jason Bell | 69 | 13.67 | 4 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Bob S. Johnson | 113 | 21.67 | |
Scott Olson | 99 | 24.83 | |
Scott Sidley | 96 | 23.00 | |
Lauren Fortner | 95 | 29.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Deb Kapke | 91 | 31.50 | |
Rich Wickersham | 87 | 22.83 | |
Sean Kardaras | 87 | 31.33 | |
Eric Schoch | 86 | 28.00 | |
CJ Brown | 84 | 22.33 | 4 |
Mario Adractas | 82 | 30.33 | 3 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Rob Thomas | 101 | 32.17 | |
Ben Groover | 95 | 41.67 | |
Steve Clapp | 94 | 33.00 | |
Brian Kapinos | 89 | 39.67 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Susan Williams | 85 | 36.50 | |
Brad Streeter | 85 | 38.50 | |
Audrey Bonsignore | 81 | 32.33 | |
Josh Jurgensen | 76 | 31.50 | |
Justin Good | 75 | 33.50 | |
Josh Alber | 75 | 41.67 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Ethan O'Toole | 101 | 42.33 | |
Robert Dempsey | 97 | 47.00 | 2 |
Nick Vaka | 96 | 43.33 | |
Bryan McDonald | 95 | 43.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Jessica Harrison | 94 | 45.67 | |
Sabrina Patel | 77 | 48.17 | 3 |
Aaron Hunter | 76 | 46.50 | 1 |
Bridget Merz | 74 | 44.00 | 1 |
Danny Pijeira | 70 | 49.67 | |
John Scurto | 58 | 46.67 | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Edan Grossman Brian Smith Gilles Melanson |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Phil Rogoff Ed Most Matt Wycoff |
Group 3 |
Paul McGlone Joe Schober Lindsey Most Will Cromarty |
Group 4 |
Kevin Stone Steve Kapinos Daniel Reynolds CJ Brown |
Group 5 |
Steve Ryback Jonathan Williams Scott Olson Julie Schober |
Group 6 |
Ken Van Pool Mike Polisky Scott Sidley Bob S. Johnson |
Group 7 |
Jason Bell Mario Adractas Deb Kapke Rich Wickersham |
Group 8 |
Josh Jurgensen Victor Scelba Steve Clapp Lauren Fortner |
Group 9 |
Eric Schoch Justin Good Ethan O'Toole Rob Thomas |
Group 10 |
Susan Williams Brad Streeter Robert Dempsey Audrey Bonsignore |
Group 11 |
John Scurto Sean Kardaras Bryan McDonald Nick Vaka |
Group 12 |
Ben Groover Bridget Merz Sabrina Patel Danny Pijeira |
Group 13 |
Jessica Harrison Josh Alber Brian Kapinos Aaron Hunter |