Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Steve Jonke 120 1.33
Tim Peterson :( 110 8.17
Barry Schwartz 104 6.17 1
Rob Wintler-Cox 97 2.17
———  top 4 qualify ———
Rick Alokonis 86 3.67
Stephanie Traub 85 8.33
Francis Parks 82 4.50
George Arfken 82 5.00 2

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Ron Denton :) 107 16.17
Rich Achterberg 101 10.83 4
John Locke 94 11.00
Mac McCubbin II 94 14.33 1
———  top 4 qualify ———
John Mucciardi :) 93 8.67
Rob Thomas 82 10.33
Dan Northover 69 12.67 2
Zachary Jones :) 67 16.50 1

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Joe Brewer :) 98 21.00
Audrey Bonsignore 89 19.83
Dave Roth 87 23.00
Steve Estes 85 20.83
———  top 4 qualify ———
Kevin Walton 85 16.83 2
Brian Banks 66 20.17 1
Mark Carter :) 64 23.00 7
Courtney Miller :) 61 24.50 4

Match Results

Group 1
players
Rob Wintler-Cox
Steve Jonke
Tim Peterson
Supersonic
game 1 scores pts
175,690 2
115,300 0
297,050 4
Flash Gordon
game 2 scores pts
397,630 2
299,060 1
530,630 3
Argosy
game 3 scores pts
319,230 2
288,280 1
467,350 3
Metallica
game 4 scores pts
37,460,580 2
† 61,349,260 4
18,855,250 0
Game
Points
8
6
10
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
10
7
13
Next
Group
 
↓
 
Group 2
players
Francis Parks
George Arfken
Barry Schwartz
Flash Gordon
game 1 scores pts
223,660 2
159,440 1
350,970 3
Taxi
game 2 scores pts
† 2,614,410 4
752,360 0
† 1,006,990 2
Metallica
game 3 scores pts
4,927,610 0
† 33,918,950 4
19,974,890 2
Independence Day
game 4 scores pts
455,518,440 2
150,567,960 0
† 2,129,631,020 4
Game
Points
8
5
11
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
10
6
14
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 3
players
Rick Alokonis
Rob Thomas
Rich Achterberg
Argosy
game 1 scores pts
232,300 1
349,770 3
forfeit 0
AC/DC
game 2 scores pts
7,479,630 1
† 10,388,090 3
forfeit 0
Supersonic
game 3 scores pts
55,420 1
115,740 3
forfeit 0
Flash Gordon
game 4 scores pts
† 340,360 3
† 301,750 1
forfeit 0
Game
Points
6
10
0
Bonus
Points
1
3
0
Total
Points
7
13
0
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 4
players
Stephanie Traub
John Mucciardi
John Locke
Hobbit
game 1 scores pts
128,268 2
† 135,130 3
20,186 1
Metallica
game 2 scores pts
45,497,610 2
† 80,839,960 4
5,630,470 0
Independence Day
game 3 scores pts
366,430,530 2
† 940,990,310 4
283,286,040 0
JJPOTC
game 4 scores pts
† 97,537 4
40,347 2
28,856 0
Game
Points
10
13
1
Bonus
Points
2
4
0
Total
Points
12
17
1
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 5
players
Mac McCubbin II
Kevin Walton
Ron Denton
Taxi
game 1 scores pts
688,370 1
forfeit 0
1,185,680 3
Argosy
game 2 scores pts
583,570 3
forfeit 0
264,430 1
AC/DC
game 3 scores pts
† 109,889,000 4
† 22,225,580 2
6,714,710 0
Supersonic
game 4 scores pts
† 162,930 4
59,140 0
71,900 2
Game
Points
12
2
6
Bonus
Points
4
0
2
Total
Points
16
2
8
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 6
players
Dan Northover
Zachary Jones
Steve Estes
AC/DC
game 1 scores pts
forfeit 0
6,805,150 1
8,235,110 3
Supersonic
game 2 scores pts
forfeit 0
† 99,340 3
† 78,670 1
Flash Gordon
game 3 scores pts
198,580 2
† 506,640 4
129,930 0
Dialed In!
game 4 scores pts
188,370 2
† 324,810 4
† 117,180 0
Game
Points
4
12
4
Bonus
Points
2
4
0
Total
Points
6
16
4
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 7
players
Audrey Bonsignore
Joe Brewer
Brian Banks
JJPOTC
game 1 scores pts
12,914 0
† 101,446 4
20,331 2
Dialed In!
game 2 scores pts
91,380 0
† 373,560 4
forfeit 0
Taxi
game 3 scores pts
1,134,230 3
716,340 2
672,120 1
Argosy
game 4 scores pts
255,120 1
289,300 3
283,720 2
Game
Points
4
13
5
Bonus
Points
0
4
2
Total
Points
4
17
7
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 8
players
Dave Roth
Mark Carter
Courtney Miller
Independence Day
game 1 scores pts
606,696,170 3
305,388,650 1
354,690,790 2
JJPOTC
game 2 scores pts
10,953 1
13,686 2
17,041 3
Dialed In!
game 3 scores pts
74,650 2
77,210 3
24,500 1
Taxi
game 4 scores pts
989,610 3
541,350 1
663,210 2
Game
Points
9
7
8
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
12
8
10
Next
Group
↑
 
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Tim Peterson
Rob Wintler-Cox
Barry Schwartz
Group 2 Steve Jonke
Francis Parks
Rob Thomas
Group 3 George Arfken
Rich Achterberg
John Mucciardi
Group 4 Rick Alokonis
Stephanie Traub
Mac McCubbin II
Group 5 John Locke
Ron Denton
Zachary Jones
Group 6 Kevin Walton
Dan Northover
Joe Brewer
Group 7 Steve Estes
Brian Banks
Dave Roth
Group 8 Audrey Bonsignore
Courtney Miller
Mark Carter