Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Dave Hubbard | 127 | 1.67 | |
Steven Muse | 108 | 5.17 | |
Dennis Muse | 106 | 3.83 | |
——— top 3 qualify ——— | |||
Joe Said | 91 | 3.50 | |
Audrey Bonsignore | 90 | 8.67 | |
Mike Hackworth | 87 | 5.67 | 4 |
Sergio Johnson | 82 | 4.00 | |
Matt Newton | 74 | 4.83 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Justin Williams | 121 | 15.67 | |
Rob Wintler-Cox | 96 | 12.17 | |
Rob Thomas | 96 | 14.33 | |
——— top 3 qualify ——— | |||
Jon Stephanou | 95 | 10.33 | |
Jessy Ring | 91 | 9.00 | |
Brian Nalley | 84 | 16.50 | |
Jason Helton | 79 | 14.83 | 3 |
Rich Angerman | 62 | 12.50 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Bob Fairfield | 102 | 25.00 | |
Jim Wauters | 94 | 21.83 | |
Austin Rigsby | 83 | 21.17 | |
——— top 3 qualify ——— | |||
John Stalnaker | 75 | 21.17 | 1 |
Brock Reed | 75 | 25.17 | |
Quinten Spicer | 70 | 17.33 | 8 |
Karen Smith | 70 | 24.17 | 2 |
Matt Ring | 65 | 17.33 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Loretta Saba | 100 | 27.33 | |
Jeff Austin | 93 | 25.50 | |
Bob Zablocki | 86 | 27.50 | |
——— top 3 qualify ——— | |||
Bryce Chevalier | 85 | 31.50 | 3 |
Billy Strange | 83 | 31.17 | |
Chris Holden | 76 | 30.33 | 4 |
Mac McCubbin II | 76 | 30.33 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Kelly Jett | 101 | 36.00 | |
Steve Jones | 96 | 33.50 | |
Josh Borowski | 86 | 32.67 | |
——— top 3 qualify ——— | |||
Denice Thornton | 83 | 33.83 | |
Laura Rigsby | 83 | 31.83 | 1 |
Acorn Borowski | 82 | 35.17 | |
Cameron Helton | 70 | 36.00 | 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Dave Hubbard Steven Muse Dennis Muse |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Mike Hackworth Joe Said Sergio Johnson |
Group 3 |
Matt Newton Audrey Bonsignore Justin Williams |
Group 4 |
Jon Stephanou Rob Wintler-Cox Jessy Ring |
Group 5 |
Rob Thomas Jason Helton Austin Rigsby |
Group 6 |
Brian Nalley Bryce Chevalier Rich Angerman |
Group 7 |
Jim Wauters Loretta Saba John Stalnaker |
Group 8 |
Bob Fairfield Matt Ring Brock Reed Laura Rigsby |
Group 9 |
Chris Holden Steve Jones Kelly Jett Bob Zablocki |
Group 10 |
Acorn Borowski Jeff Austin Denice Thornton Billy Strange |
Group 11 |
Josh Borowski Karen Smith Mac McCubbin II Cameron Helton |