Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Edan Grossman | 92 | 1.00 | |
Scott Sidley | 70 | 4.50 | |
Joe Schober | 70 | 5.00 | |
Jonathan Williams | 70 | 8.75 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Brian Smith | 62 | 5.75 | |
Ed Most | 59 | 2.25 | |
Paul McGlone | 58 | 8.50 | |
Bob S. Johnson | 56 | 5.75 | |
Lindsey Most | 50 | 4.50 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Patrick Pacak | 72 | 12.50 | |
Daniel Reynolds | 68 | 18.25 | |
Scott Olson | 67 | 16.50 | |
Steve Clapp | 64 | 16.50 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Phil Rogoff | 61 | 14.50 | 1 |
Will Cromarty | 56 | 12.25 | |
Mike Polisky | 54 | 11.50 | |
Ken Van Pool | 54 | 12.50 | |
Jerry Pierson | 48 | 14.75 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Sean Kardaras | 76 | 20.75 | |
Josh Jurgensen | 72 | 19.75 | |
Susan Williams | 70 | 26.00 | |
Lauren Fortner | 67 | 25.25 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Deb Kapke | 65 | 27.50 | |
Rich Wickersham | 60 | 20.25 | |
Nick Vaka | 54 | 22.25 | |
CJ Brown | 53 | 25.50 | |
Jon Flanders | 50 | 20.00 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
John Baker | 74 | 31.00 | |
Danny Pijeira | 71 | 36.00 | |
Josh Alber | 70 | 28.00 | |
Victor Scelba | 59 | 27.75 | 4 |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Brad Streeter | 59 | 35.75 | |
Sabrina Patel | 57 | 35.75 | 4 |
Robert Dempsey | 51 | 29.50 | |
David Struble | 34 | 32.75 | |
Duston Allen | 28 | 32.25 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Matt Burke | 73 | 38.50 | 3 |
Justin Good | 67 | 38.75 | |
Bridget Merz | 54 | 41.00 | |
John Scurto | 54 | 40.25 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Mary Struble | 49 | 44.00 | |
Kerrianne Hentges | 47 | 43.50 | |
Calvin Hentges | 38 | 43.25 | |
Christian Rodriquez | 37 | 42.75 | |
Gena Maldonado | 34 | 40.00 | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Edan Grossman Ed Most Joe Schober |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Brian Smith Scott Sidley Bob S. Johnson |
Group 3 |
Lindsey Most Jonathan Williams Phil Rogoff |
Group 4 |
Paul McGlone Patrick Pacak Daniel Reynolds Will Cromarty |
Group 5 |
Mike Polisky Ken Van Pool Scott Olson Sean Kardaras |
Group 6 |
Steve Clapp Jerry Pierson Jon Flanders Josh Jurgensen |
Group 7 |
Rich Wickersham Nick Vaka John Baker CJ Brown |
Group 8 |
Victor Scelba Susan Williams Josh Alber Robert Dempsey |
Group 9 |
Lauren Fortner Deb Kapke Matt Burke David Struble |
Group 10 |
Danny Pijeira Duston Allen Sabrina Patel Justin Good |
Group 11 |
John Scurto Brad Streeter Mary Struble Gena Maldonado |
Group 12 |
Kerrianne Hentges Christian Rodriquez Calvin Hentges Bridget Merz |