Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Francis Parks 79 8.50
Rob Wintler-Cox 71 6.00
Rich Achterberg 69 6.25
Joe Kosack 68 2.25
———  top 4 qualify ———
Fil Baird 67 3.00
Dave Hubbard 67 3.00
Steve Jonke 66 1.75
Jose Chong 59 7.00

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Ken Van Pool 73 12.25
John Mucciardi 72 15.75
Stephanie Traub 68 14.00
John Locke 65 13.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
Tim Peterson 57 15.00
Rob Thomas 53 15.00
George Peran 47 9.25
Barry Schwartz 40 9.00 2

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Mark Whipple 63 23.50
Rick Alokonis 61 16.25
John Sommerkamp :) 53 20.00
Gavin Bowman 50 20.00 4
———  top 4 qualify ———
Todd Yoder :) 48 23.25 1
Bryan Dillon 46 16.75
Eric Batke :) 40 19.75 4

D Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Gregg Giblin 70 27.25
Kevin Walton 65 26.00
Steve Estes :) 63 25.75
Dan Northover :) 59 24.75
———  top 4 qualify ———
Jami Dennis :) 58 29.50
Jody Limbacher 57 28.75
Brian Weingartner :) 42 23.50 2

E Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Michelle Dennis :) 64 33.00
Audrey Bonsignore 56 31.75
Zachary Jones 54 35.00
Elliott Hamilton 53 34.75
———  top 4 qualify ———
Dave Roth 53 35.00
Courtney Miller :) 53 33.50
Marion Dehn :) 51 34.00

Match Results

Group 1
players
Joe Kosack
Steve Jonke
Dave Hubbard
Guardians
game 1 scores pts
† 709,314,740 4
† 247,459,300 0
290,327,620 2
F-14 Tomcat
game 2 scores pts
4,746,870 4
1,203,300 2
422,950 0
Twilight Zone
game 3 scores pts
‡ 800,713,420 4
64,576,260 0
535,600,110 2
Scared Stiff
game 4 scores pts
10,750,380 0
‡ 49,078,960 4
† 26,451,210 2
Game
Points
12
6
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
15
8
7
Next
Group
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
Fil Baird
Rich Achterberg
Francis Parks
Creature
game 1 scores pts
36,168,020 1
63,635,590 2
65,052,150 3
Aerosmith
game 2 scores pts
6,078,030 0
16,678,550 4
6,219,980 2
Ghostbusters
game 3 scores pts
168,847,890 4
19,960,480 0
30,873,130 2
Guardians
game 4 scores pts
184,450,970 4
† 58,416,960 2
† 40,455,330 0
Game
Points
9
8
7
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
12
10
8
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 3
players
Rob Wintler-Cox
Jose Chong
Barry Schwartz
Little Chef
game 1 scores pts
† 110,990 3
96,060 2
63,100 1
Memory Lane
game 2 scores pts
103,270 2
134,030 3
47,970 1
300
game 3 scores pts
† 50,520 2
† 62,070 3
42,770 1
Creature
game 4 scores pts
53,107,150 2
48,513,950 0
† 148,045,440 4
Game
Points
9
8
7
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
12
10
8
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 4
players
George Peran
John Locke
Rick Alokonis
Stephanie Traub
F-14 Tomcat
game 1 scores pts
† 3,478,190 4
790,470 2
590,530 1
252,470 1
Star Trek
game 2 scores pts
† 34,884,210 3
9,424,970 0
11,443,000 1
† 98,777,990 4
Attack from Mars
game 3 scores pts
744,905,980 0
† 2,963,958,510 3
† 2,399,316,980 3
† 1,355,202,490 2
Little Chef
game 4 scores pts
34,340 2
† 89,910 3
33,940 0
† 103,160 3
Game
Points
9
8
5
10
Bonus
Points
2
2
1
3
Total
Points
11
10
6
13
Next
Group
 
↓
↓
↑
Group 5
players
Ken Van Pool
Tim Peterson
John Sommerkamp
John Mucciardi
Aerosmith
game 1 scores pts
† 41,344,920 3
2,688,960 1
2,461,760 0
† 110,657,220 4
LOTR
game 2 scores pts
12,220,250 2
10,790,470 1
5,582,100 1
† 31,841,560 4
Scared Stiff
game 3 scores pts
10,969,980 3
† 6,385,070 2
3,014,070 1
† 6,439,660 2
F-14 Tomcat
game 4 scores pts
653,390 2
758,670 2
288,010 1
873,740 3
Game
Points
10
6
3
13
Bonus
Points
3
2
0
3
Total
Points
13
8
3
16
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 6
players
Bryan Dillon
Rob Thomas
Mark Whipple
Gavin Bowman
Memory Lane
game 1 scores pts
109,060 1
‡ 499,990 4
100,170 1
110,440 2
Twilight Zone
game 2 scores pts
38,687,570 2
51,935,280 2
22,992,990 1
66,313,270 3
Guardians
game 3 scores pts
122,158,840 3
† 70,385,230 2
† 24,376,450 1
† 60,981,190 2
Aerosmith
game 4 scores pts
† 18,273,160 1
67,612,690 4
6,972,050 0
27,250,780 3
Game
Points
7
12
3
10
Bonus
Points
2
3
0
3
Total
Points
9
15
3
13
Next
Group
↓
↑
↓
↑
Group 7
players
Eric Batke
Todd Yoder
Dan Northover
Steve Estes
Star Trek
game 1 scores pts
4,428,880 1
12,959,210 2
9,537,070 1
‡ 103,168,820 4
Ghostbusters
game 2 scores pts
† 89,351,760 3
† 10,194,920 0
10,440,570 1
† 355,540,260 4
Creature
game 3 scores pts
† 36,995,250 2
28,970,670 0
† 69,169,710 3
68,117,090 3
Memory Lane
game 4 scores pts
124,890 4
52,040 1
45,630 1
71,980 2
Game
Points
10
3
6
13
Bonus
Points
3
0
2
3
Total
Points
13
3
8
16
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 8
players
Kevin Walton
Brian Weingartner
Jody Limbacher
Jami Dennis
LOTR
game 1 scores pts
† 9,300,010 3
forfeit 0
7,720,090 2
2,564,940 1
300
game 2 scores pts
18,420 2
68,110 3
13,470 0
51,300 3
Little Chef
game 3 scores pts
46,830 3
forfeit 0
42,970 2
28,050 1
Star Trek
game 4 scores pts
11,269,020 3
12,932,690 3
5,383,260 2
4,833,300 0
Game
Points
11
6
6
5
Bonus
Points
3
2
2
1
Total
Points
14
8
8
6
Next
Group
↑
↑
↓
↓
Group 9
players
Gregg Giblin
Audrey Bonsignore
Courtney Miller
Marion Dehn
Twilight Zone
game 1 scores pts
48,680,840 3
18,760,280 1
24,162,850 2
28,825,000 2
Attack from Mars
game 2 scores pts
† 2,991,739,070 4
686,601,110 1
516,761,640 1
1,053,848,630 2
F-14 Tomcat
game 3 scores pts
405,100 3
381,490 2
† 242,220 2
233,770 1
LOTR
game 4 scores pts
† 72,585,830 4
3,607,460 0
† 6,850,560 1
† 12,704,870 3
Game
Points
14
4
6
8
Bonus
Points
4
1
1
2
Total
Points
18
5
7
10
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 10
players
Michelle Dennis
Zachary Jones
Dave Roth
Elliott Hamilton
Ghostbusters
game 1 scores pts
13,906,540 1
† 14,831,440 2
18,943,050 2
32,021,460 3
Scared Stiff
game 2 scores pts
2,059,400 2
† 3,055,730 2
4,394,060 3
1,608,240 1
Aerosmith
game 3 scores pts
† 161,130,570 4
† 5,985,260 2
† 4,079,760 1
4,219,950 1
Twilight Zone
game 4 scores pts
† 241,108,370 4
33,128,550 1
52,467,990 2
35,925,700 1
Game
Points
11
7
8
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
2
1
Total
Points
14
9
10
7
Next
Group
↑
 
↑
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Joe Kosack
Steve Jonke
Fil Baird
Group 2 Dave Hubbard
Rich Achterberg
Rob Wintler-Cox
Group 3 Francis Parks
Jose Chong
Stephanie Traub
Group 4 Barry Schwartz
George Peran
John Mucciardi
Ken Van Pool
Group 5 John Locke
Rick Alokonis
Rob Thomas
Gavin Bowman
Group 6 Tim Peterson
John Sommerkamp
Steve Estes
Eric Batke
Group 7 Bryan Dillon
Mark Whipple
Kevin Walton
Brian Weingartner
Group 8 Dan Northover
Todd Yoder
Gregg Giblin
Marion Dehn
Group 9 Jody Limbacher
Jami Dennis
Michelle Dennis
Dave Roth
Group 10 Courtney Miller
Audrey Bonsignore
Zachary Jones
Elliott Hamilton