Player | Total Points | Adjusted Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joe Said | 54 | 47 | 2.50 | 4 |
Brian Nalley | 56 | 40 | 5.67 | |
Rich Angerman | 55 | 39 | 2.33 | |
Corey West | 46 | 39 | 6.00 | 4 |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | ||||
Steven Muse | 54 | 38 | 3.00 | |
Dennis Muse | 52 | 37 | 2.33 | |
Bryce Chevalier | 51 | 34 | 7.00 | |
Steve Jones | 33 | 28 | 8.33 | 4 |
Jon Stephanou | 33 | 26 | 4.50 | 4 |
Player | Total Points | Adjusted Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaelan Etzler | 56 | 43 | 12.00 | |
Mark Kinnari | 49 | 42 | 10.00 | 4 |
Mike Hackworth | 53 | 38 | 9.00 | |
Danny Allen | 50 | 38 | 11.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | ||||
Jim Wauters | 51 | 37 | 13.67 | |
Matt Newton | 51 | 37 | 17.33 | |
Cat Hodge | 50 | 35 | 16.33 | |
Andrew Zucco | 24 | 19 | 11.00 | 4 |
Josh Borowski | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 8 |
Player | Total Points | Adjusted Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Kerr | 55 | 43 | 20.50 | 4 |
Billy Strange | 58 | 40 | 19.67 | |
Loretta Saba | 51 | 38 | 25.00 | |
Philip Berk | 46 | 37 | 18.67 | 4 |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | ||||
Denice Thornton | 35 | 35 | 23.50 | 8 |
Carley Foster | 45 | 33 | 21.33 | |
Misha Guiel | 36 | 31 | 22.00 | 4 |
Laura Rigsby | 32 | 28 | 19.00 | 4 |
Seth Larson | 31 | 25 | 19.00 | 4 |
Player | Total Points | Adjusted Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan Dietz | 52 | 35 | 28.67 | |
Scott Levine | 51 | 35 | 29.67 | |
Matthew Nuse | 47 | 32 | 28.00 | |
Acorn Borowski | 29 | 29 | 26.67 | 8 |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | ||||
Chris George | 42 | 28 | 31.67 | |
Tiffany Mellow | 36 | 28 | 29.67 | |
Dan Rinkes | 26 | 26 | 26.00 | 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Steven Muse Dennis Muse Brian Nalley |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Joe Said Jon Stephanou Rich Angerman |
Group 3 |
Corey West Mike Hackworth Mark Kinnari |
Group 4 |
Bryce Chevalier Steve Jones Danny Allen |
Group 5 |
Andrew Zucco Seth Larson Jim Wauters Kaelan Etzler |
Group 6 |
Justin Abate Philip Berk Matt Newton Cat Hodge |
Group 7 |
Billy Strange Andrew Kerr Josh Borowski Laura Rigsby |
Group 8 |
Denice Thornton Carley Foster Mitchell Shoemaker Misha Guiel |
Group 9 |
Dan Rinkes Loretta Saba Acorn Borowski Matthew Nuse |
Group 10 |
Scott Levine Tiffany Mellow Chris George Tristan Dietz |