Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
David Horner | 71 | 1.75 | |
Stephanie Traub | 70 | 3.00 | |
Daniel Reynolds | 69 | 6.00 | |
Kevin Stone | 68 | 4.50 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Mark Lane | 66 | 3.00 | 1 |
Lauren Fortner | 58 | 8.50 | |
CJ Brown | 38 | 6.50 | |
Nels Evenson | 35 | 4.75 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
James Daley | 83 | 17.00 | |
Joseph Landas | 70 | 10.50 | |
Paul Dreyer | 66 | 10.75 | |
Scott Lucero | 64 | 13.25 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Nathan Vigil | 58 | 10.50 | |
Andrew Genduso | 57 | 15.00 | |
Michael Albrecht | 48 | 11.75 | |
Rich Wickersham | 21 | 15.75 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
John C. Vigil | 71 | 18.75 | |
Grant Furick | 68 | 17.00 | |
Susan Williams | 59 | 23.00 | |
Nick Reynolds | 58 | 19.25 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Vaughn Spencer | 54 | 18.50 | 1 |
Trey Kline | 53 | 20.00 | |
Rudy Keiser | 47 | 20.25 | |
Max Applbaum | 24 | 23.67 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Jason Good | 73 | 28.50 | |
Naiviv Sillerico | 71 | 24.25 | |
Kaylee Lane | 59 | 30.75 | |
Calista Frederick | 58 | 26.75 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Lee Holsopple | 54 | 26.25 | |
Deb Kapke | 50 | 32.00 | |
Milton Chavez | 46 | 26.75 | 4 |
Andrew Crawford | 46 | 30.25 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Jason Reynolds | 63 | 34.00 | |
Tom Feick | 57 | 34.00 | |
Jon Turk | 53 | 34.50 | |
Stephen O'Connor | 53 | 37.75 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Renee Lucero | 50 | 34.00 | 1 |
Adam Hill | 49 | 36.25 | 3 |
Robbie Mulloy | 40 | 39.25 | 4 |
Grace Vigil | 40 | 38.00 | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
David Horner Mark Lane Daniel Reynolds Stephanie Traub |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Kevin Stone Nels Evenson Joseph Landas Lauren Fortner |
Group 3 |
CJ Brown Paul Dreyer James Daley Scott Lucero |
Group 4 |
Nathan Vigil Andrew Genduso Grant Furick John C. Vigil |
Group 5 |
Vaughn Spencer Michael Albrecht Susan Williams Max Applbaum |
Group 6 |
Rich Wickersham Trey Kline Naiviv Sillerico Milton Chavez |
Group 7 |
Rudy Keiser Nick Reynolds Lee Holsopple Jason Good |
Group 8 |
Calista Frederick Kaylee Lane Jason Reynolds Andrew Crawford |
Group 9 |
Deb Kapke Jon Turk Tom Feick Adam Hill |
Group 10 |
Stephen O'Connor Renee Lucero Robbie Mulloy Grace Vigil |