Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Dave Hubbard | 67 | 2.00 | |
Adam Ruben | 67 | 7.67 | |
Joe Kosack | 56 | 2.00 | |
Barry Schwartz | 55 | 3.67 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Jose Chong | 50 | 7.33 | |
Alex Jeffrey | 48 | 3.00 | |
Rick Elgendy | 46 | 4.67 | |
Rob Wintler-Cox | 44 | 6.67 | 2 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Mike Oehler | 64 | 13.67 | |
Rob Thomas | 55 | 12.00 | |
Michael Langdon | 51 | 9.33 | |
J.D. Mack | 50 | 15.00 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Stephanie Traub | 49 | 11.33 | |
Eric Steinberg | 45 | 9.00 | |
Dana Ost | 44 | 15.67 | |
Jude Gabriel | 30 | 13.67 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Max Fraidin | 75 | 18.00 | |
Ellen Surles | 61 | 21.00 | |
Fred Reed | 59 | 18.00 | |
Audrey Bonsignore | 57 | 23.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
John Locke | 47 | 20.33 | |
David Smitley | 46 | 18.00 | |
Dave Reitz | 37 | 25.00 | |
Brian Banks | 30 | 21.00 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Mike Long | 73 | 26.67 | |
Jami Dennis | 50 | 26.33 | |
Bob Baranek | 43 | 29.67 | |
Christine Rueter | 42 | 25.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Kimberly Druhan | 42 | 28.33 | |
Mark Kennedy | 25 | 27.33 | 4 |
Kim Reed | 22 | 31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Joe Kosack Barry Schwartz Alex Jeffrey |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Dave Hubbard Rick Elgendy Adam Ruben |
Group 3 |
Rob Wintler-Cox Michael Langdon Eric Steinberg |
Group 4 |
Jose Chong Rob Thomas Mike Oehler |
Group 5 |
Stephanie Traub J.D. Mack Max Fraidin |
Group 6 |
Jude Gabriel Dana Ost David Smitley |
Group 7 |
Fred Reed Brian Banks Ellen Surles |
Group 8 |
John Locke Audrey Bonsignore Mike Long |
Group 9 |
Dave Reitz Jami Dennis Kimberly Druhan |
Group 10 |
Christine Rueter Mark Kennedy Bob Baranek Kim Reed |