Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Adjusted Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dennis Muse 95 88 3.33 4
Mike Hackworth 86 86 5.20 8
Rich Angerman 92 83 3.33
Jim Wauters 86 83 2.33 4
———  top 4 qualify ———
Kaelan Etzler :) 83 81 5.20 4
Steven Muse 82 80 2.20 4
Steve Jones 81 73 9.00 4
Bryce Chevalier 74 67 6.50 4
Andrew Kerr 33 33 7.00 12

B Division

Player Total Points Adjusted Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Matt Newton :) 101 88 12.67
Mark Kinnari :) 98 87 12.33
Matthew Nuse 85 77 15.80 4
Justin Williams 82 76 11.60 4
———  top 4 qualify ———
Andrew Zucco 82 76 12.00 4
Misha Guiel :) 69 64 15.50 4
Danny Allen 52 52 11.25 12
Jon Stephanou 49 49 9.25 12
Philip Berk :) 48 48 11.50 12

C Division

Player Total Points Adjusted Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Richard Kennison :) 121 102 20.67
Jessy Ring 97 89 21.50 4
Greg Zitka :) 91 86 16.33 4
Carley Foster 82 79 18.50 4
———  top 4 qualify ———
Bob Sherman 88 74 24.67
Loretta Saba :) 63 63 24.60 8
Patrick Briscoe 61 59 21.83 4
Billy Strange 59 59 17.50 12
Seth Larson 60 56 20.80 4

D Division

Player Total Points Adjusted Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Acorn Borowski :) 107 94 29.33
Steven Oudshoorn 98 87 28.17
Dan Rinkes :) 89 83 31.60 4
Matt Ring 84 79 25.67 4
———  top 4 qualify ———
Claire Marguerite 78 78 32.40 8
Josh Reeder 70 70 30.00 12
Josh Borowski :) 72 62 29.50
Chris Holden :) 59 59 25.00 12
Tristan Dietz :) 59 59 30.50 8

E Division

Player Total Points Adjusted Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Robert Shirley :) 107 87 33.50
Tiffany Mellow :) 96 84 36.00
Cliff Burdette 97 83 38.67
Scott Levine 92 80 37.50
———  top 4 qualify ———
Eric Jones :) 82 75 33.40 4
Theresa Shrader 53 53 39.40 12
Greg Simons 47 47 37.50 12
Daniel Kinnari 49 45 42.20 4
Jess Douglas 40 40 33.00 12

Match Results

Group 1
players
Dennis Muse
Kaelan Etzler
Steven Muse
Monster Bash
game 1 scores pts
8,589,230 0
19,125,360 2
37,333,970 4
Strikes & Spares
game 2 scores pts
† 90,220 4
60,110 2
12,400 0
Panthera
game 3 scores pts
30,830 2
† 262,240 4
23,660 0
Black Knight SoR
game 4 scores pts
† 56,952,880 2
8,773,840 0
† 101,244,590 4
Game
Points
8
8
8
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
10
9
11
Next
Group
 
↓
 
Group 2
players
Rich Angerman
Andrew Zucco
Steve Jones
Black Knight SoR
game 1 scores pts
7,231,500 4
1,874,860 0
4,246,860 2
Trident
game 2 scores pts
80,150 1
† 181,610 2
233,580 3
Mars Trek
game 3 scores pts
† 503,400 3
224,900 1
† 384,100 2
Rush
game 4 scores pts
† 61,748,400 4
30,333,780 2
7,324,410 0
Game
Points
12
5
7
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
15
6
9
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 3
players
Danny Allen
Matt Newton
Jon Stephanou
Deadpool
game 1 scores pts
17,420,960 0
† 203,599,100 4
23,380,990 2
Fish Tales
game 2 scores pts
1,197,999 0
† 59,259,820 4
15,615,830 2
Comet
game 3 scores pts
318,850 2
† 379,860 3
82,830 1
Monster Bash
game 4 scores pts
† 7,496,410 0
† 38,808,670 4
9,128,360 2
Game
Points
2
15
7
Bonus
Points
0
4
2
Total
Points
2
19
9
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 4
players
Mark Kinnari
Justin Williams
Philip Berk
Panthera
game 1 scores pts
† 323,220 3
† 190,400 1
† 223,020 2
Black Knight SoR
game 2 scores pts
† 49,969,270 3
36,349,360 2
15,920,900 1
Trident
game 3 scores pts
171,140 3
142,220 2
105,920 1
Mars Trek
game 4 scores pts
† 525,700 3
388,200 1
† 432,000 2
Game
Points
12
6
6
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
15
7
8
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 5
players
Matthew Nuse
Misha Guiel
Greg Zitka
Black Knight 2K
game 1 scores pts
† 1,876,080 2
382,160 1
† 2,180,230 3
Trident
game 2 scores pts
† 440,560 3
† 222,120 1
360,060 2
Guardians
game 3 scores pts
194,491,360 2
28,871,920 1
‡ 217,638,830 3
Whirlwind
game 4 scores pts
† 1,940,030 2
† 1,389,030 1
† 2,543,420 3
Game
Points
9
4
11
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
11
5
14
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 6
players
Billy Strange
Richard Kennison
Josh Reeder
Comet
game 1 scores pts
126,630 1
208,030 2
218,880 3
Monster Bash
game 2 scores pts
8,057,350 2
† 60,603,360 4
7,488,980 0
Strikes & Spares
game 3 scores pts
27,010 0
‡ 410,370 4
96,410 2
Panthera
game 4 scores pts
96,690 1
226,550 3
147,210 2
Game
Points
4
13
7
Bonus
Points
0
4
2
Total
Points
4
17
9
Next
Group
↓
↑
 
Group 7
players
Chris Holden
Seth Larson
Loretta Saba
Mousin' Around!
game 1 scores pts
† 2,969,710 4
† 1,129,100 0
1,295,140 2
Deadpool
game 2 scores pts
17,256,920 0
† 268,953,390 4
† 45,413,050 2
Fish Tales
game 3 scores pts
5,748,370 2
2,269,330 0
17,226,120 4
Comet
game 4 scores pts
134,700 3
80,310 1
123,300 2
Game
Points
9
5
10
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
11
6
13
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 8
players
Bob Sherman
Acorn Borowski
Dan Rinkes
Haunted House
game 1 scores pts
90,180 3
85,520 2
† 51,150 1
Guardians
game 2 scores pts
56,968,700 2
144,289,890 4
9,357,550 0
Whirlwind
game 3 scores pts
814,270 1
1,884,990 3
† 1,671,930 2
Mousin' Around!
game 4 scores pts
639,030 1
1,514,690 3
1,240,600 2
Game
Points
7
12
5
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
9
15
6
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 9
players
Josh Borowski
Tristan Dietz
Robert Shirley
Guardians
game 1 scores pts
11,799,200 0
49,473,570 4
37,058,900 2
Whirlwind
game 2 scores pts
† 1,028,270 0
2,095,140 2
† 4,008,910 4
Mousin' Around!
game 3 scores pts
1,867,150 2
1,551,610 1
† 2,726,610 3
Deadpool
game 4 scores pts
11,386,770 3
7,106,370 2
5,925,920 1
Game
Points
5
9
10
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
6
11
13
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 10
players
Steven Oudshoorn
Tiffany Mellow
Eric Jones
Strikes & Spares
game 1 scores pts
25,980 1
† 47,590 2
70,680 3
Panthera
game 2 scores pts
228,420 2
† 374,770 3
† 152,150 1
Black Knight SoR
game 3 scores pts
3,958,000 0
11,575,920 4
5,378,380 2
Trident
game 4 scores pts
196,420 4
76,890 2
56,100 0
Game
Points
7
11
6
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
9
14
7
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 11
players
Cliff Burdette
Scott Levine
Daniel Kinnari
Fish Tales
game 1 scores pts
† 15,059,030 3
11,214,540 2
4,262,080 1
Comet
game 2 scores pts
359,700 4
151,770 2
113,700 0
Monster Bash
game 3 scores pts
3,163,600 0
8,958,550 4
4,721,170 2
Strikes & Spares
game 4 scores pts
† 61,940 3
26,000 1
† 49,880 2
Game
Points
10
9
5
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
13
11
6
Next
Group
↑
 
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Mike Hackworth
Steven Muse
Dennis Muse
Group 2 Jim Wauters
Rich Angerman
Kaelan Etzler
Group 3 Andrew Kerr
Bryce Chevalier
Steve Jones
Group 4 Matt Newton
Andrew Zucco
Jon Stephanou
Group 5 Mark Kinnari
Danny Allen
Philip Berk
Group 6 Greg Zitka
Justin Williams
Matthew Nuse
Group 7 Jessy Ring
Carley Foster
Richard Kennison
Group 8 Misha Guiel
Josh Reeder
Patrick Briscoe
Group 9 Loretta Saba
Billy Strange
Chris Holden
Group 10 Acorn Borowski
Seth Larson
Matt Ring
Group 11 Bob Sherman
Robert Shirley
Dan Rinkes
Group 12 Claire Marguerite
Tristan Dietz
Jess Douglas
Group 13 Tiffany Mellow
Josh Borowski
Greg Simons
Group 14 Steven Oudshoorn
Theresa Shrader
Cliff Burdette
Group 15 Eric Jones
Scott Levine
Daniel Kinnari