Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Francis Parks 91 8.40
Dave Hubbard 84 3.00
Rob Wintler-Cox 83 5.80
Fil Baird 80 2.60 1
———  top 4 qualify ———
Steve Jonke 78 1.80
Jose Chong 72 6.80
Joe Kosack 71 2.60
Rich Achterberg 70 6.40

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Ken Van Pool 81 12.60 1
John Locke 78 12.80
John Mucciardi 78 15.60
Stephanie Traub 73 13.20
———  top 4 qualify ———
Rick Alokonis 72 15.60
Tim Peterson 68 15.40
George Peran 60 9.20
Barry Schwartz 51 9.40 2

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Mark Whipple 71 24.20
Gavin Bowman 59 19.60 4
Rob Thomas 58 15.80 1
John Sommerkamp 57 20.60
———  top 4 qualify ———
Bryan Dillon :) 56 17.60
Eric Batke :) 54 19.00 4
Brian Weingartner 42 24.00 6

D Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Gregg Giblin 88 26.60
Kevin Walton 77 24.80
Steve Estes :) 74 25.00
Jody Limbacher :) 70 28.60
———  top 4 qualify ———
Dan Northover 69 24.80
Jami Dennis 67 30.40
Todd Yoder 54 24.60 1

E Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Michelle Dennis 71 33.40
Zachary Jones 67 34.40
Dave Roth 64 33.80
Courtney Miller 64 33.40
———  top 4 qualify ———
Audrey Bonsignore 63 32.80
Elliott Hamilton 62 35.00
Marion Dehn 57 33.40

Match Results

Group 1
players
Joe Kosack
Steve Jonke
Fil Baird
Attack from Mars
game 1 scores pts
291,824,480 0
† 2,966,229,650 4
† 2,187,531,000 2
Memory Lane
game 2 scores pts
64,110 0
159,760 2
251,780 4
Ghostbusters
game 3 scores pts
17,915,180 0
92,046,020 4
forfeit 0
LOTR
game 4 scores pts
† 20,548,850 2
7,630,170 0
42,949,900 4
Game
Points
2
10
10
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
3
12
13
Next
Group
↓
 
 
Group 2
players
Dave Hubbard
Rich Achterberg
Rob Wintler-Cox
Aerosmith
game 1 scores pts
† 125,546,730 2
5,773,210 0
‡ 230,165,000 4
Creature
game 2 scores pts
190,910,080 4
52,240,220 0
83,019,050 2
Little Chef
game 3 scores pts
† 105,760 3
† 60,450 1
80,210 2
300
game 4 scores pts
‡ 137,840 4
25,220 0
29,310 2
Game
Points
13
1
10
Bonus
Points
4
0
2
Total
Points
17
1
12
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 3
players
Francis Parks
Jose Chong
Stephanie Traub
Twilight Zone
game 1 scores pts
290,164,330 4
231,436,960 2
† 35,548,830 0
Star Trek
game 2 scores pts
13,963,310 2
89,001,260 4
10,397,580 0
Aerosmith
game 3 scores pts
† 57,814,310 4
4,155,430 0
12,503,440 2
Creature
game 4 scores pts
61,386,590 0
† 186,602,890 4
74,820,500 2
Game
Points
10
10
4
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
12
13
5
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 4
players
Barry Schwartz
George Peran
John Mucciardi
Ken Van Pool
300
game 1 scores pts
55,110 3
† 37,500 2
† 52,610 2
† 36,980 1
Scared Stiff
game 2 scores pts
1,345,950 0
5,466,680 3
3,658,310 2
7,281,150 3
Attack from Mars
game 3 scores pts
† 5,110,711,950 2
† 5,360,883,440 3
518,155,500 1
† 4,597,600,750 2
Memory Lane
game 4 scores pts
† 358,490 4
184,780 2
147,530 0
forfeit 0
Game
Points
9
10
5
6
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
2
Total
Points
11
13
6
8
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
↓
Group 5
players
John Locke
Rick Alokonis
Rob Thomas
Gavin Bowman
Scared Stiff
game 1 scores pts
† 6,906,730 2
† 8,539,810 3
3,000,650 1
4,657,170 2
Attack from Mars
game 2 scores pts
1,155,795,860 3
858,962,020 2
† 1,076,331,470 2
427,388,680 1
Memory Lane
game 3 scores pts
131,430 4
43,390 0
forfeit 0
79,280 2
Ghostbusters
game 4 scores pts
8,819,080 1
104,862,880 4
10,549,090 1
14,441,530 2
Game
Points
10
9
4
7
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
2
Total
Points
13
11
5
9
Next
Group
↑
↑
↓
↓
Group 6
players
Tim Peterson
John Sommerkamp
Steve Estes
Eric Batke
Star Trek
game 1 scores pts
23,153,780 2
11,003,710 1
32,670,160 3
† 19,382,490 2
Aerosmith
game 2 scores pts
19,864,770 3
5,443,730 0
8,792,340 2
† 14,261,370 3
Creature
game 3 scores pts
23,783,320 0
29,066,340 1
† 156,412,090 4
† 82,754,170 3
Little Chef
game 4 scores pts
† 97,540 4
21,780 1
20,470 0
† 58,440 3
Game
Points
9
3
9
11
Bonus
Points
2
1
2
3
Total
Points
11
4
11
14
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 7
players
Bryan Dillon
Mark Whipple
Kevin Walton
Brian Weingartner
Little Chef
game 1 scores pts
61,570 3
40,730 1
50,640 2
forfeit 0
300
game 2 scores pts
† 45,580 1
51,040 2
† 55,200 3
forfeit 0
Scared Stiff
game 3 scores pts
1,968,600 0
3,575,960 2
† 5,863,320 4
forfeit 0
Attack from Mars
game 4 scores pts
2,731,589,580 4
690,736,460 2
554,575,410 0
forfeit 0
Game
Points
8
7
9
0
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
0
Total
Points
10
8
12
0
Next
Group
↑
↓
↑
↓
Group 8
players
Dan Northover
Todd Yoder
Gregg Giblin
Marion Dehn
LOTR
game 1 scores pts
9,638,680 3
3,385,510 0
18,168,910 4
4,721,130 1
Twilight Zone
game 2 scores pts
30,230,140 1
54,337,940 2
75,995,970 2
† 113,014,490 3
Star Trek
game 3 scores pts
18,403,270 1
† 24,465,700 2
† 91,875,860 4
† 8,567,740 1
Aerosmith
game 4 scores pts
5,779,370 3
3,140,610 1
† 77,709,920 4
2,435,700 0
Game
Points
8
5
14
5
Bonus
Points
2
1
4
1
Total
Points
10
6
18
6
Next
Group
↑
↓
↑
↓
Group 9
players
Jody Limbacher
Jami Dennis
Michelle Dennis
Dave Roth
Creature
game 1 scores pts
† 21,044,160 2
7,037,480 1
16,686,550 1
43,140,060 4
Little Chef
game 2 scores pts
† 72,000 3
† 71,290 2
† 42,240 1
46,720 2
300
game 3 scores pts
† 14,130 2
23,700 3
22,400 2
10,720 1
Scared Stiff
game 4 scores pts
4,497,440 3
1,796,740 1
† 3,141,310 2
2,197,220 2
Game
Points
10
7
6
9
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
2
Total
Points
13
9
7
11
Next
Group
↑
↓
↓
↑
Group 10
players
Courtney Miller
Audrey Bonsignore
Zachary Jones
Elliott Hamilton
Ghostbusters
game 1 scores pts
† 40,572,480 4
2,657,160 0
† 32,649,830 3
4,531,230 1
LOTR
game 2 scores pts
2,000,710 2
2,659,960 2
1,482,530 1
4,369,770 3
Twilight Zone
game 3 scores pts
† 49,410,280 1
† 35,135,560 1
† 198,137,450 4
† 79,562,950 2
Star Trek
game 4 scores pts
23,801,050 2
† 41,154,680 3
† 19,373,230 2
12,223,400 1
Game
Points
9
6
10
7
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
2
Total
Points
11
7
13
9
Next
Group
↑
 
↑
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Fil Baird
Steve Jonke
Dave Hubbard
Group 2 Joe Kosack
Rob Wintler-Cox
Jose Chong
Group 3 Rich Achterberg
Francis Parks
George Peran
Group 4 Stephanie Traub
Barry Schwartz
John Locke
Rick Alokonis
Group 5 Ken Van Pool
John Mucciardi
Eric Batke
Tim Peterson
Group 6 Gavin Bowman
Rob Thomas
Kevin Walton
Bryan Dillon
Group 7 Steve Estes
John Sommerkamp
Gregg Giblin
Dan Northover
Group 8 Brian Weingartner
Mark Whipple
Jody Limbacher
Dave Roth
Group 9 Todd Yoder
Marion Dehn
Zachary Jones
Courtney Miller
Group 10 Jami Dennis
Michelle Dennis
Elliott Hamilton
Audrey Bonsignore