Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Dave Hubbard :) 123 1.50
Dustin Rosenberry :) 103 4.83
Rich Achterberg 95 6.50
Jake Peterson 92 2.67
———  top 4 qualify ———
Joe Kosack 87 3.83
Scott Sidley 84 7.17
Barry Schwartz :) 82 5.67
Steve Jonke 81 5.00 3

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Gregg Giblin 96 14.50
Ellen Surles 92 11.83
Jason Charlton 92 11.50
Mike Oehler 92 17.33
———  top 4 qualify ———
Dana Ost 91 10.50
Kevin Myers 75 9.17 4
Jose Chong 75 15.67
Russ Applebee :) 70 11.83

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Bob Latta :) 95 19.83
Rob Thomas 93 19.33
Garrett Maury :) 88 21.83
Audrey Bonsignore 86 23.17
———  top 4 qualify ———
Thomas McCubbin II :) 82 23.83
Mark Whipple :) 80 18.33 4
Lee Montenegro 76 24.00
Scott Maury 58 22.50 4

Match Results

Group 1
players
Dustin Rosenberry
Dave Hubbard
Joe Kosack
Tron
game 1 scorespts
28,223,6901
51,164,2003
36,161,4802
Alien Poker
game 2 scorespts
‡ 1,632,6903
1,124,0901
1,242,9702
Airborne
game 3 scorespts
96,338,5001
‡ 191,776,6803
† 113,507,8602
Fonzie
game 4 scorespts
† 70,1002
‡ 677,2004
45,4600
Game
Points
7
11
6
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
9
14
7
Next
Group
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
Jake Peterson
Barry Schwartz
Rich Achterberg
Aquarius
game 1 scorespts
1,9111
3,9792
† 4,6993
Demolition Man
game 2 scorespts
905,618,2504
92,305,8700
592,627,1702
Baywatch
game 3 scorespts
† 1,453,049,9404
375,865,4000
743,175,7102
Medieval Madness
game 4 scorespts
5,425,2200
31,278,0204
18,963,5102
Game
Points
9
6
9
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
11
7
12
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 3
players
Steve Jonke
Kevin Myers
Dana Ost
Cleopatra
game 1 scorespts
23,6600
† 79,8002
† 128,6604
Bad Girls
game 2 scorespts
† 1,378,2702
2,156,0804
† 436,2700
Tron
game 3 scorespts
16,036,2503
10,584,8301
13,691,3502
Alien Poker
game 4 scorespts
306,8802
56,0000
† 655,4904
Game
Points
7
7
10
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
9
8
13
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 4
players
Scott Sidley
Ellen Surles
Gregg Giblin
Iron Man
game 1 scorespts
3,057,4100
9,968,8002
† 19,985,4504
Mystic
game 2 scorespts
† 134,2604
107,7802
26,2000
Aquarius
game 3 scorespts
2,6302
† 2,2781
† 2,8193
Demolition Man
game 4 scorespts
161,532,8304
89,833,6802
24,923,0800
Game
Points
10
7
7
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
13
9
8
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 5
players
Jason Charlton
Russ Applebee
Mike Oehler
Fonzie
game 1 scorespts
† 154,4202
139,4500
† 380,2004
Cheetah
game 2 scorespts
† 487,4202
193,3800
† 694,0504
Cleopatra
game 3 scorespts
† 132,1903
† 67,6901
73,3802
Bad Girls
game 4 scorespts
555,5402
413,1801
686,5903
Game
Points
9
2
13
Bonus
Points
2
0
4
Total
Points
11
2
17
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 6
players
Bob Latta
Jose Chong
Mark Whipple
Medieval Madness
game 1 scorespts
5,147,1202
4,283,1800
22,674,3304
Theatre
game 2 scorespts
119,610,4201
239,180,9102
320,989,0503
Iron Man
game 3 scorespts
3,752,1400
† 6,810,7102
† 19,480,4304
Mystic
game 4 scorespts
57,2802
110,6303
56,6501
Game
Points
5
7
12
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
6
9
15
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 7
players
Rob Thomas
Audrey Bonsignore
Lee Montenegro
Alien Poker
game 1 scorespts
† 600,1803
156,2501
† 585,8202
Airborne
game 2 scorespts
63,646,5404
30,082,8702
13,784,1200
Fonzie
game 3 scorespts
199,2002
† 237,7603
† 134,5801
Cheetah
game 4 scorespts
285,4801
† 394,9102
† 443,2503
Game
Points
10
8
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
13
10
7
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 8
players
Garrett Maury
Scott Maury
Thomas McCubbin II
Demolition Man
game 1 scorespts
27,184,7500
† 125,177,6402
172,739,8304
Baywatch
game 2 scorespts
400,211,5004
35,477,5700
88,830,1602
Medieval Madness
game 3 scorespts
5,855,2602
1,655,9200
† 17,949,5804
Theatre
game 4 scorespts
† 474,815,7904
274,537,8002
24,950,1300
Game
Points
10
4
10
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
13
5
12
Next
Group
↑
 
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Dave Hubbard
Dustin Rosenberry
Rich Achterberg
Group 2 Joe Kosack
Jake Peterson
Dana Ost
Group 3 Barry Schwartz
Steve Jonke
Scott Sidley
Group 4 Kevin Myers
Ellen Surles
Mike Oehler
Group 5 Gregg Giblin
Jason Charlton
Mark Whipple
Group 6 Russ Applebee
Jose Chong
Rob Thomas
Group 7 Bob Latta
Audrey Bonsignore
Garrett Maury
Group 8 Lee Montenegro
Thomas McCubbin II
Scott Maury