Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Justin Bath 94 1.40
Steve Jonke 76 2.60 1
John Locke 75 5.40
Scott Sidley 74 8.60
———  top 4 qualify ———
Tim Peterson 70 6.80
Francis Parks 67 5.20
Alex Jeffrey 66 6.00
Rob Wintler-Cox 63 3.20

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Josh Dixon :) 78 8.80
Dana Ost 76 14.40
Douglas J Malcolm 70 8.80
Rob Thomas 68 14.80
———  top 4 qualify ———
Fred Butts 66 15.60 2
Caleb Williams :) 65 14.20
Douglas M Malcolm 55 10.60 3
Dave Snyder 51 12.60 6

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Audrey Bonsignore 79 21.80
Kevin Walton 77 18.80
Angela Pecora 74 17.60
Brian Galletta 73 23.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
Celina Cuadro 69 22.40
Manuel Hernandez 69 23.20
John Mucciardi 66 19.00
Rosemary Miller 42 24.40 2

Match Results

Group 1
players
Justin Bath
Rob Wintler-Cox
Steve Jonke
Argosy
game 1 scorespts
373,6203
208,7901
324,3302
Metallica
game 2 scorespts
20,936,8500
‡ 212,852,8604
† 69,202,0702
8BallDeluxe
game 3 scorespts
‡ 1,451,2103
† 413,0601
† 1,080,0102
Creature
game 4 scorespts
‡ 344,619,5504
57,598,3800
126,006,5702
Game
Points
10
6
8
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
13
7
10
Next
Group
 
↓
 
Group 2
players
John Locke
Francis Parks
Josh Dixon
Star Trek
game 1 scorespts
21,562,8502
8,581,4400
56,905,0904
Aerosmith
game 2 scorespts
9,773,1503
9,687,3402
† 6,477,5901
Dialed In
game 3 scorespts
† 784,7804
† 372,2402
33,6000
Attack from Mars
game 4 scorespts
253,872,2100
584,210,0702
987,362,0804
Game
Points
9
6
9
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
11
7
12
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 3
players
Tim Peterson
Alex Jeffrey
Douglas J Malcolm
8BallDeluxe
game 1 scorespts
325,7102
336,7403
308,0901
Creature
game 2 scorespts
† 37,507,3801
37,948,1102
68,111,2303
Metallica
game 3 scorespts
17,697,0102
13,090,2000
31,647,2104
Argosy
game 4 scorespts
† 391,8602
343,5801
† 432,5703
Game
Points
7
6
11
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
9
7
14
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 4
players
Scott Sidley
Dave Snyder
Dana Ost
Dialed In
game 1 scorespts
† 910,7104
forfeit0
195,9200
Attack from Mars
game 2 scorespts
750,501,6700
forfeit0
† 3,196,814,8404
Aerosmith
game 3 scorespts
19,884,5104
forfeit0
5,767,1800
Star Trek
game 4 scorespts
53,796,8204
forfeit0
6,303,7400
Game
Points
12
0
4
Bonus
Points
3
0
1
Total
Points
15
0
5
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 5
players
Douglas M Malcolm
Fred Butts
Rob Thomas
Metallica
game 1 scorespts
4,059,1402
† 39,376,4204
2,427,9900
Argosy
game 2 scorespts
381,1502
† 361,3201
† 432,8203
Creature
game 3 scorespts
107,742,3304
19,193,8300
41,685,7502
8BallDeluxe
game 4 scorespts
294,2702
236,0601
386,2403
Game
Points
10
6
8
Bonus
Points
3
1
2
Total
Points
13
7
10
Next
Group
↑
↓
 
Group 6
players
Caleb Williams
Kevin Walton
Angela Pecora
Aerosmith
game 1 scorespts
3,239,7600
13,240,7802
20,006,8704
Star Trek
game 2 scorespts
13,337,4602
10,700,2800
† 36,669,7904
Attack from Mars
game 3 scorespts
688,923,1401
1,052,028,2503
952,256,4902
Dialed In
game 4 scorespts
‡ 1,340,1904
102,2500
† 239,0502
Game
Points
7
5
12
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
9
6
15
Next
Group
 
↓
↑
Group 7
players
John Mucciardi
Celina Cuadro
Sean Carrick
Creature
game 1 scorespts
27,546,6401
29,424,9603
forfeit0
8BallDeluxe
game 2 scorespts
139,7103
127,7701
forfeit0
Argosy
game 3 scorespts
315,7101
† 428,3103
forfeit0
Metallica
game 4 scorespts
2,885,1601
† 5,038,0303
forfeit0
Game
Points
6
10
0
Bonus
Points
1
3
0
Total
Points
7
13
0
Next
Group
↓
↑
∅
Group 8
players
Audrey Bonsignore
Brian Galletta
Manuel Hernandez
Rosemary Miller
Attack from Mars
game 1 scorespts
† 1,024,654,3902
† 1,808,088,8403
887,557,2001
forfeit0
Dialed In
game 2 scorespts
196,0104
80,9601
114,3803
18,3000
Star Trek
game 3 scorespts
† 37,794,2304
† 8,694,7803
3,795,9801
2,544,4200
Aerosmith
game 4 scorespts
4,938,1503
3,011,7001
4,448,3502
forfeit0
Game
Points
13
8
7
0
Bonus
Points
3
3
2
0
Total
Points
16
11
9
0
Next
Group
↑
 
 
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Justin Bath
Steve Jonke
Josh Dixon
Group 2 Rob Wintler-Cox
John Locke
Douglas J Malcolm
Group 3 Francis Parks
Tim Peterson
Scott Sidley
Group 4 Alex Jeffrey
Dave Snyder
Douglas M Malcolm
Group 5 Dana Ost
Rob Thomas
Angela Pecora
Group 6 Fred Butts
Caleb Williams
Celina Cuadro
Group 7 Kevin Walton
Audrey Bonsignore
John Mucciardi
Group 8 Brian Galletta
Manuel Hernandez
Rosemary Miller