Free State Pinball Association
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

A Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Elliott Keith :) 111 2.50
Justin Bath 104 3.00 1
Alex Jeffrey 102 8.67
Josh Dixon 97 5.00
———  top 4 qualify ———
John Locke 89 8.33 1
Rob Wintler-Cox 88 4.17
Steve Jonke 81 2.83
Scott Sidley 78 6.00
Douglas J Malcolm :) 77 8.33 6

B Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Tim Peterson 100 9.33
Fred Butts 97 13.67 2
Brian Galletta 97 16.50
Francis Parks 93 9.83
———  top 4 qualify ———
Douglas M Malcolm 89 16.00 4
John Mucciardi 86 13.67
Stephanie Traub 84 10.83
Peter Schiff 79 15.00

C Division

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Manuel Hernandez :) 110 21.17
Angela Pecora :) 89 18.17 2
Celina Cuadro :) 89 21.83
Kevin Walton 81 18.17
———  top 4 qualify ———
Cassandra Rios :) 64 22.17 3
Karen Huggins :) 63 24.50
Steve O'Connor 57 21.50 9
Rosemary Miller :( 51 23.83 8

Match Results

Group 1
players
Josh Dixon
Justin Bath
Douglas J Malcolm
Argosy
game 1 scorespts
486,3002
230,7101
696,7003
Metallica
game 2 scorespts
† 130,512,1304
50,146,1100
† 55,292,6802
Star Wars
game 3 scorespts
† 1,010,441,5402
1,540,175,7604
62,553,6500
The Walking Dead
game 4 scorespts
7,806,4600
48,468,9102
75,567,4904
Game
Points
8
7
9
Bonus
Points
2
1
3
Total
Points
10
8
12
Next
Group
 
↓
 
Group 2
players
Elliott Keith
Steve Jonke
Tim Peterson
Star Trek
game 1 scorespts
7,754,9400
75,249,6004
38,089,6002
Wizard of OZ
game 2 scorespts
† 58,6322
41,1630
117,1934
Attack from Mars
game 3 scorespts
669,473,7200
2,181,698,2304
1,100,404,2402
Aerosmith
game 4 scorespts
† 176,774,4204
3,394,3900
† 125,895,4702
Game
Points
6
8
10
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
7
10
13
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 3
players
Scott Sidley
Francis Parks
Alex Jeffrey
Iron Maiden
game 1 scorespts
† 460,102,1703
98,574,0101
† 438,225,3202
Argosy
game 2 scorespts
421,0201
512,3403
† 497,1902
GameofThrone
game 3 scorespts
172,133,9302
168,107,6001
230,505,4703
Creature
game 4 scorespts
59,451,1100
77,223,4402
157,935,2004
Game
Points
6
7
11
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
7
9
14
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 4
players
Rob Wintler-Cox
John Locke
Fred Butts
Star Wars
game 1 scorespts
298,046,1502
466,918,5803
211,349,7901
Star Trek
game 2 scorespts
10,370,8802
21,506,6604
7,032,7200
The Walking Dead
game 3 scorespts
35,365,6604
31,768,7002
2,812,5900
Metallica
game 4 scorespts
35,029,1203
14,791,4901
20,700,9202
Game
Points
11
10
3
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
14
12
4
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 5
players
John Mucciardi
Stephanie Traub
Douglas M Malcolm
Attack from Mars
game 1 scorespts
339,994,5102
336,647,9800
2,125,686,3404
Iron Maiden
game 2 scorespts
† 37,505,4400
† 173,058,2704
43,925,7202
Aerosmith
game 3 scorespts
39,959,4400
49,460,2302
115,436,4104
Wizard of OZ
game 4 scorespts
† 127,8844
† 12,1672
8,2090
Game
Points
6
8
10
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
7
10
13
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 6
players
Brian Galletta
Peter Schiff
Angela Pecora
GameofThrone
game 1 scorespts
135,202,8704
† 10,474,5600
† 68,926,0702
Star Wars
game 2 scorespts
† 362,470,6702
† 390,768,8203
79,514,7801
Creature
game 3 scorespts
† 67,862,5703
† 35,797,5902
† 33,566,5901
Argosy
game 4 scorespts
400,5702
† 533,6403
349,5701
Game
Points
11
8
5
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
14
10
6
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 7
players
Kevin Walton
Manuel Hernandez
Celina Cuadro
The Walking Dead
game 1 scorespts
6,155,9500
46,911,5404
9,447,9702
Attack from Mars
game 2 scorespts
1,727,735,5603
1,528,338,9102
555,515,0101
Metallica
game 3 scorespts
† 30,178,1404
1,964,9100
3,328,9402
Star Trek
game 4 scorespts
† 45,186,6003
35,337,7602
† 29,988,6101
Game
Points
10
8
6
Bonus
Points
3
2
1
Total
Points
13
10
7
Next
Group
↑
 
↓
Group 8
players
Cassandra Rios
Steve O'Connor
Rosemary Miller
Karen Huggins
Aerosmith
game 1 scorespts
forfeit0
2,363,5900
5,293,9602
† 9,133,6404
GameofThrone
game 2 scorespts
forfeit0
forfeit0
forfeit0
5,852,0603
Wizard of OZ
game 3 scorespts
5,1101
forfeit0
forfeit0
† 11,2773
Iron Maiden
game 4 scorespts
forfeit0
forfeit0
forfeit0
9,059,1803
Game
Points
1
0
2
13
Bonus
Points
0
0
0
2
Total
Points
1
0
2
15
Next
Group
 
∅
∅
↑

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Douglas J Malcolm
Josh Dixon
Tim Peterson
Group 2 Justin Bath
Steve Jonke
Alex Jeffrey
Group 3 Elliott Keith
Francis Parks
Rob Wintler-Cox
Group 4 Scott Sidley
John Locke
Douglas M Malcolm
Group 5 Fred Butts
Stephanie Traub
Brian Galletta
Group 6 John Mucciardi
Peter Schiff
Kevin Walton
Angela Pecora
Group 7 Manuel Hernandez
Karen Huggins
Celina Cuadro
Cassandra Rios