Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
4 Million BC24,57096,5203,350254
Airborne71,613,490842,700,590112,5101253
Alien Poker492,0502,749,61027,190647
Alien Star347,1101,222,65074,57028
Aquarius2,9105,568780158
Atlantis1,278,0608,458,770124,110101
Attack from Mars1,799,354,07013,042,619,10073,410,610213
Bad Girls1,784,79031,414,430137,090427
Bally Game Show5,839,54030,680,440153,000191
Bally Night Rider63,400174,72016,440200
Bally Skateball375,7802,703,93020,900620
Bally Star Trek131,560740,99010,520336
Baywatch601,980,0105,404,738,42018,352,4803158
Big Game319,9502,054,22018,320336
Bram Stoker's Dracula107,308,5702,395,792,4901,733,100715
Breakshot6,602,050117,436,500263,130230
Cheetah535,6202,782,50078,520156
Cleopatra77,900305,1006,7301120
Congo492,918,5002,452,377,39046,814,210295
Corvette502,323,1405,189,401,5507,769,420551
CSI9,913,13075,750,2601,113,250191
Deadpool79,899,230631,398,1105,107,310118
Demolition Man591,298,7509,926,602,0005,483,0001676
Doctor Who111,443,7003,972,838,460417,0202590
Dr. Dude5,186,40031,011,610472,530122
Dreamworks Shrek18,610,940227,893,690598,200715
Dungeons and Dragons1,077,9806,541,89087,730129
Earthshaker4,062,98014,580,790420,39047
Eight Ball108,900819,9008,530508
Eight Ball Champ987,02012,576,85025,060648
Eight Ball Deluxe543,9504,533,10033,0001012
Fast Draw48,690188,6802,770232
Fish Tales55,992,730732,183,5903,206,99066
Genesis1,050,4704,446,38079,03028
Godzilla68,569,200423,776,2905,544,420186
Grand Prix (WMS)353,3502,531,29023,5401101
Harlem Globetrotters286,780945,66024,830134
High Speed1,049,0309,965,84021,0401757
Iron Man10,166,340146,058,320292,090852
Jack*Bot1,175,475,5208,556,082,150101,151,680519
Johnny Mnemonic2,264,365,89043,509,369,00048,770,0001195
Joker Poker176,440586,50047,76096
Jokerz2,595,27020,248,110109,880448
Kings of Steel1,168,7703,868,290132,760109
Lasercue301,0103,379,84019,100566
Lord of the Rings34,377,500223,778,800463,930115
Mary Shelley's Frankenstein519,943,6202,582,530,00033,151,440446
Mata Hari112,440605,68011,740206
Maverick the Movie461,222,9403,628,952,00048,476,000841
Medieval Madness21,060,700135,700,100214,2802193
Meteor by Stern278,9403,111,50020,530681
Monaco398,4201,024,410162,210257
Monopoly10,904,31066,006,780201,000288
Monster Bash40,157,520567,691,2301,404,000335
Mousin' Around3,085,09019,835,00091,010333
Mystic119,800908,0402,820605
No Fear1,024,442,37020,539,169,29065,402,760473
No G'd Gofers14,137,130119,401,000782,000593
Pirates of the Caribbean17,438,340128,945,670740,000216
Revenge from Mars44,358,750226,700,5603,626,830110
Ripley's Believe It or Not!8,708,69031,535,000556,00062
Road Show503,971,3706,558,291,00022,943,000777
Robocop1,361,7804,306,560242,02049
Scared Stiff9,654,13054,650,000688,000125
Seawitch692,5005,145,31010,000847
Star Trek45,989,320430,143,3602,161,100107
Star Trek: The Next Generation508,852,42014,540,558,29032,104,300914
Stargate228,302,6901,841,286,90018,255,030611
Starship Troopers54,718,560157,183,98010,526,46019
Stingray234,920607,64056,20063
Strikes and Spares176,130938,2808,243216
Super Mario Bros.120,678,810606,667,4302,204,950118
Supersonic161,230628,58010,430307
The Addams Family61,146,910365,875,0001,416,000199
The Amazing Spider-Man139,070801,16021,610317
The Getaway:High Speed 284,300,6901,319,080,0005,124,000340
The Lost World5,169,83028,689,000383,000709
The Machine:Bride of Pin*Bot105,187,4102,437,650,800485,830131
The Shadow278,744,7503,102,416,0004,510,0001756
The Simpsons Pinball Party13,410,040195,184,000709,000205
The Six Million Dollar Man99,810484,74010,680137
Theatre of Magic350,358,7502,119,705,69020,800,000421
Time Warp107,480729,8303,120326
Transformers LE9,654,73040,820,7801,253,890224
Tron Legacy19,795,160164,398,4401,571,500307
TX-Sector1,651,11010,774,49069,12091
Wheel of Fortune16,656,72087,581,5001,080,060497
Whirlwind7,107,89097,835,000612,000218
Whitewater121,186,030872,774,6001,325,000324
World Cup Soccer 1994619,202,2305,582,149,00030,830,7902463

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 4 Million BC - Airborne - Alien Poker - Alien Star - Aquarius - Atlantis - Attack from Mars - Bad Girls - Bally Game Show - Bally Night Rider - Bally Skateball - Bally Star Trek - Baywatch - Big Game - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Breakshot - CSI - Cheetah - Cleopatra - Congo - Corvette - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Doctor Who - Dr. Dude - Dreamworks Shrek - Dungeons and Dragons - Earthshaker - Eight Ball - Eight Ball Champ - Eight Ball Deluxe - Fast Draw - Fish Tales - Genesis - Godzilla - Grand Prix (WMS) - Harlem Globetrotters - High Speed - Iron Man - Jack*Bot - Johnny Mnemonic - Joker Poker - Jokerz - Kings of Steel - Lasercue - Lord of the Rings - Mary Shelley's Frankenstein - Mata Hari - Maverick the Movie - Medieval Madness - Meteor by Stern - Monaco - Monopoly - Monster Bash - Mousin' Around - Mystic - No Fear - No G'd Gofers - Pirates of the Caribbean - Revenge from Mars - Ripley's Believe It or Not! - Road Show - Robocop - Scared Stiff - Seawitch - Star Trek - Star Trek: The Next Generation - Stargate - Starship Troopers - Stingray - Strikes and Spares - Super Mario Bros. - Supersonic - TX-Sector - The Addams Family - The Amazing Spider-Man - The Getaway:High Speed 2 - The Lost World - The Machine:Bride of Pin*Bot - The Shadow - The Simpsons Pinball Party - The Six Million Dollar Man - Theatre of Magic - Time Warp - Transformers LE - Tron Legacy - Wheel of Fortune - Whirlwind - Whitewater - World Cup Soccer 1994

4 Million BC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll21,82033,3108,7203
Andre Neuland28,72043,49010,7409
Andy Wangman21,23034,0708,3208
Audrey Bonsignore25,29037,31012,0508
Barry Schwartz28,39051,00017,60013
Bill Wetzelberger30,36065,7909,8804
Brian Nalley19,52029,4409,91013
Dave Hubbard21,37036,1509,7505
Dave Zhitnitsky22,91022,91022,9101
Ellen Surles19,67024,30011,5204
Gregg Giblin15,79022,3909,0208
Jake Peterson33,91053,97022,40011
James Daley31,00040,32012,8405
Jamie Catania22,13034,16014,1409
Jason Charlton27,42044,31017,1508
Jason Putnam16,46023,15012,3603
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon20,73025,94015,5202
Joe Kosack25,55039,92010,1207
Joe Schober31,37053,3809,1208
Josh Dixon37,80037,80037,8001
Jude Gabriel31,06036,55022,6403
Julie Schober36,43044,12028,7302
Justin Bath13,90013,90013,9001
Justin Day17,79030,4109,8506
Kevin Myers23,72048,8005,47014
Lee Wilk38,73049,58027,8802
Matt Groh23,92045,94010,3308
Mike Long25,30035,5407,5805
Mike Oehler26,57035,4807,5604
Rich Achterberg26,90034,92016,76010
Rob Thomas27,76041,81017,30012
Rob Wintler-Cox62,83096,52029,1402
Rosie Edholm9,20010,1408,2602
Russ Applebee19,81038,6807,0006
Scott Sidley26,20054,45012,78010
Sergio Johnson30,35055,1005,7805
Skip Vachon12,45015,8209,0702
Steve Jonke34,31058,32010,2902
Steve Stakem19,41029,31014,3505
Todd Yoder14,94027,0508,6606
Tony Grossman11,29013,8409,8603
William Wulf17,50024,46010,5309
Zoe Applebee18,00026,5603,3505

Airborne

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll70,398,640112,219,10033,050,2606
Andre Neuland66,970,820279,175,04018,069,40029
Andy Wangman51,816,520138,029,15014,085,17028
Andy Winder57,687,79081,889,05030,191,4304
Audrey Bonsignore55,919,620261,884,04016,015,69034
Barry Schwartz69,064,590187,319,860785,01036
Bernie Kelm112,403,940176,619,03028,585,1806
Bill Wetzelberger103,827,270470,894,53015,965,64021
Bob Latta48,885,65073,371,40027,519,3606
Brian Nalley66,572,950268,466,890716,76045
Briana Gestiehr37,832,32068,204,05016,787,72010
Casey Gardner52,796,510109,235,21028,549,3805
Craig Whitten35,755,39064,871,62014,382,2906
Cristin Gasson25,240,32033,593,2909,602,1203
Dan Northover48,359,05078,283,34021,180,7606
Dana Ost45,665,530104,547,91011,967,69010
Dave Hubbard201,917,200842,700,59024,962,80037
David Jesser32,604,13049,414,88010,165,1508
David Oehler33,652,17039,425,37027,878,9702
Dustin Rosenberry65,040,02096,338,50031,526,7804
Ed Kornegay34,784,52075,242,86015,847,7305
Edan Grossman80,438,440128,288,99032,587,8802
Eddie Mitchell26,234,62044,359,28019,656,2104
Ellen Surles67,914,470126,287,66012,072,65011
Emmett Jonke20,277,51028,581,35015,330,1704
Erik Mann81,930,020172,318,79026,007,3208
Garrett Maury57,354,670124,502,66017,460,1709
George Peran67,744,390118,851,45017,522,6405
Gregg Giblin56,205,270242,724,67011,870,12035
Jacquie Day36,168,07040,059,38032,276,7602
Jake Peterson81,630,500415,499,41017,847,73042
James Daley45,078,39064,088,57028,037,2404
Jamie Catania55,336,850177,725,11013,949,18020
Jane Kelly29,993,14039,988,77020,925,3203
Jason Charlton75,011,460399,738,29016,852,71034
Jason Putnam61,407,020135,308,54014,802,67016
Jeff Martinez70,514,07071,289,44069,738,6902
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon17,656,63029,953,6509,948,6303
Joe Kosack115,445,730391,132,08027,015,21046
Joe Kotche39,085,60090,985,0508,987,1909
Joe Otter24,749,24024,800,79024,697,6902
Joe Said109,590,150263,602,12030,215,4107
Joe Schober102,516,710308,877,91023,952,89026
John Majerik18,171,57025,796,71013,532,7703
Jose Chong35,090,97058,945,88019,537,9707
Josh Dixon30,247,53049,692,60022,400,2904
Jude Gabriel53,250,880156,963,57010,531,65022
Julie Schober68,771,430270,818,21026,940,75015
Justin Bath205,513,490594,743,25024,892,1109
Justin Day87,400,280386,015,43022,711,76021
Ken Gestiehr54,621,910128,890,52015,466,67013
Kevin Day34,111,37064,639,66018,585,2303
Kevin Myers62,489,020166,750,67012,030,30029
Kim Brennan113,772,770432,756,19040,390,8609
Kim Druhan71,119,630114,629,24044,732,7503
Krystoff Ost36,297,25038,120,24034,474,2502
Lee Montenegro36,009,200105,708,0905,992,60011
Lee Wilk86,540,150257,988,14022,975,2205
Mark Whipple64,568,210183,861,79021,079,7808
Matt Groh42,572,490106,006,66019,947,68016
Max Baskin36,487,85053,188,03024,431,2605
Max Jonke22,472,08038,789,87010,864,2105
Mike Frasca80,831,460282,490,60017,780,29013
Mike Long67,607,310156,731,72016,742,68030
Mike Oehler60,419,340170,128,51013,997,65013
Morgan Dvorkin24,372,70024,372,70024,372,7001
Noah Gestiehr35,198,11075,209,6208,460,1606
Rebecca Schleider46,552,820108,315,13019,277,41013
Rich Achterberg76,260,090271,402,8509,057,61041
Rob Thomas57,231,700194,071,070112,51055
Rob Wintler-Cox108,692,720453,495,78021,710,18019
Robbie Dickson32,616,72042,747,06016,737,6403
Ron Aughenbaugh29,682,76029,682,76029,682,7601
Ron Denton56,126,12079,466,55031,080,1404
Rosie Edholm26,634,88032,907,53020,362,2302
Russ Applebee60,285,650136,595,75014,809,68022
Scott Maury23,658,38036,262,82010,660,0803
Scott Sidley88,295,170309,461,69015,432,89045
Sean Nagowski71,380,41088,812,34053,948,4802
Sergio Johnson67,712,630157,386,59013,407,65027
Skip Vachon42,186,12050,706,43033,665,8002
Steve Jonke88,021,370209,624,80025,731,26020
Steve Peck41,328,96059,389,51025,442,7609
Steve Stakem38,382,940105,578,79010,545,17017
Thomas McCubbin II24,802,53047,602,3809,152,1504
Tim Peterson38,918,17064,252,80018,740,2008
Todd Yoder52,929,460148,929,84016,005,28029
Troy Miller50,510,24084,414,11027,400,3903
Will Cooper36,455,73071,871,97011,612,6205
William Wulf73,931,870414,475,84019,497,70059
Zoe Applebee26,818,82027,755,26025,882,3802

Alien Poker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kauffman332,530418,490246,5602
Andy Wangman405,9601,144,540113,62014
Andy Winder148,120365,27027,1908
Ashley Peck151,440266,86036,0202
Audrey Bonsignore269,9801,090,78038,16031
Barry Schwartz629,6101,185,84074,82022
Bernie Kelm205,070335,33074,8102
Bob Latta468,9201,671,04080,10014
Brian Nalley634,3601,353,000119,26019
Carlos Velez344,550462,920226,1702
Craig Whitten370,100803,61042,2307
Dan Northover507,5601,051,20081,6105
Dana Ost424,030918,29048,86013
Dave Hubbard848,5202,220,37066,78025
David Jesser174,480360,88066,23013
David Oehler300,340473,620127,0602
Dustin Rosenberry513,5901,632,69031,45012
Edan Grossman367,900471,480303,0703
Ellen Surles528,9301,495,75069,4507
Garrett Maury623,100932,680197,4705
George Peran633,0601,068,990119,8509
Gregg Giblin516,1601,144,61054,95011
Jacquie Day718,060926,830509,2902
Jake Peterson580,9801,714,10055,17013
Jason Charlton621,4501,504,96042,03021
Jeff Martinez432,110648,990180,0403
Joe Kenney590,5001,204,350181,9303
Joe Kosack967,9302,363,75079,59030
Joe Kotche554,5101,111,20048,93012
Joe Schober610,2301,180,540297,6005
Jose Chong315,110650,13064,46012
Josh Dixon352,680352,680352,6801
Jude Gabriel318,510351,010254,6203
Julie Schober992,3101,171,360566,4304
Justin Bath285,270285,270285,2701
Ken Gestiehr207,430207,430207,4301
Kevin Day324,380608,91099,2004
Kevin Myers348,490738,49056,0009
Krystoff Ost459,180459,180459,1801
Lee Montenegro308,760585,82074,67016
Mark Whipple357,380771,03050,85011
Matt Groh112,150112,150112,1501
Max Baskin927,0901,352,850220,7707
Mike Frasca136,610136,610136,6101
Mike Long264,520754,63060,3105
Mike Oehler406,0501,312,19059,08014
Morgan Dvorkin103,940186,51059,3403
Rich Achterberg402,2901,278,56041,77035
Rob Thomas430,4101,268,32051,44036
Rob Wintler-Cox398,220829,990138,5505
Russ Applebee320,4401,068,59069,78019
Scott Maury163,010195,920140,4703
Scott Sidley787,9301,679,54080,32031
Scott Tiemann438,080815,42097,2804
Sergio Johnson380,1701,194,06096,37013
Steve Jonke731,9301,267,190306,8803
Steve Peck412,810956,37079,68015
Steve Stakem228,540367,940111,1404
Thomas McCubbin II404,210893,25088,9509
Tim Peterson606,8602,749,61090,98016
Todd Yoder328,6901,099,07086,98014
Will Cooper565,1901,027,060140,2109
William Wulf279,5801,090,02055,58019
Zoe Applebee259,760259,760259,7601

Alien Star

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Elsasser82,52082,52082,5201
Barry Schwartz658,060658,060658,0601
Bernie Kelm484,110484,110484,1101
Bill Wetzelberger814,900814,900814,9001
Dave Hubbard358,500603,850113,1502
Dave Stewart700,290700,290700,2901
Gregg Giblin129,040129,040129,0401
Joe Kosack125,580125,580125,5801
Joe Schober297,660306,660288,6502
Julie Schober200,850277,100124,5902
Ken Doran105,660105,660105,6601
Kenny Woelpper215,380274,190156,5702
Kim Brennan1,222,6501,222,6501,222,6501
Lee Wilk74,57074,57074,5701
Rebecca Schleider111,820116,090107,5502
Rob Wintler-Cox587,340587,340587,3401
Scott Sidley305,000402,450207,5502
Sergio Johnson553,460775,250331,6702
Steve Jonke348,660348,660348,6601
William Wulf150,140204,22096,0602

Aquarius

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman2,6603,6877805
Audrey Bonsignore2,6403,6371,6188
Barry Schwartz3,3304,0302,5074
Bob Latta2,4702,8231,8364
Brian Nalley2,7904,0041,7956
Carlos Velez3,7204,1143,3332
Dana Ost2,7103,7232,1235
Dave Hubbard2,9104,8252,0557
David Jesser3,0603,0643,0641
Dustin Rosenberry2,8203,6502,1905
Ellen Surles2,2202,2782,1622
Garrett Maury2,6003,2581,5004
Gregg Giblin2,9604,6062,0547
Jake Peterson3,4005,5681,9115
Jason Charlton3,2003,9632,3536
Joe Kenney2,2302,7381,8013
Joe Kosack3,3105,4992,0645
Jose Chong3,2905,0301,7169
Jude Gabriel3,6303,7823,4822
Kevin Myers4,1404,1444,1441
Lee Montenegro2,2502,7961,7503
Mark Whipple3,2604,6282,1584
Mike Oehler2,2903,0031,3423
Rich Achterberg3,0504,6991,45813
Rob Thomas2,7903,9901,6417
Russ Applebee2,6303,9361,96610
Scott Maury2,8002,8002,8001
Scott Sidley2,9004,0312,3155
Scott Tiemann2,2102,6181,7093
Sergio Johnson2,5002,4982,4981
Steve Jonke3,6103,6073,6071
Thomas McCubbin II3,0704,1532,3876
Todd Yoder3,0703,3242,8443
William Wulf2,8804,2651,8767

Atlantis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright494,580494,580494,5801
Andy Wangman679,7901,467,680358,2204
Audrey Bonsignore519,580737,990252,9703
Barry Schwartz988,5901,681,430376,0404
Bart Buckethal376,300383,880368,7202
Bob Latta760,2801,470,680371,8605
Brian Nalley1,750,3103,893,830487,3104
Carlos Velez1,095,4602,846,710181,4505
Dave Hubbard4,035,5108,458,7701,394,1503
Dustin Rosenberry2,841,3806,755,090735,4403
Elliott Keith529,770529,770529,7701
George Arfken1,060,4801,637,980684,1403
Gregg Giblin2,201,3105,758,720532,5605
Jake Peterson2,215,4906,242,350694,3505
Joe Kosack1,862,4403,397,570481,3803
Jude Gabriel1,321,7202,757,260757,8604
Kevin Myers1,318,2602,700,490391,9604
Kevin Phelps435,580435,580435,5801
Lee Montenegro651,2801,963,870151,0106
Mark Whipple661,8401,152,730304,1606
Mike Oehler596,0501,554,930189,0207
Rich Achterberg963,7203,939,520124,1108
Rob Thomas1,134,0403,230,310359,8305
Scott Sidley2,246,5305,857,610562,4104
Todd Yoder792,3201,143,390441,2402
William Wulf1,438,0901,981,250744,2303

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben3,352,404,1605,567,557,5901,789,120,9803
Andy Wangman896,897,6801,675,851,190125,682,84013
Ben Kelm1,150,247,7601,821,374,270764,501,2503
Bernie Kelm2,193,493,0708,701,619,80083,777,68014
Briana Gestiehr806,390,5201,540,218,050147,553,2409
Bryan Dillon691,840,2301,504,302,000402,965,6104
Dave Bailey365,466,830619,906,620113,302,8904
Dave Hubbard2,723,065,45013,042,619,100129,584,24013
Dave Stewart2,136,189,4803,723,377,470566,154,8008
Deb Kapke2,086,423,5702,312,373,7301,860,473,4102
Gregg Giblin986,346,6102,386,153,360354,336,6809
Jason Helton1,506,490,8203,424,550,360249,214,4909
Joe Kosack1,787,995,3902,965,656,290346,001,3506
Joe Schober2,976,291,4307,807,175,550197,917,8908
Joseph Gantt358,551,160650,047,460135,370,4704
Jude Gabriel534,347,120861,894,880112,957,9505
Julie Schober1,714,936,8703,290,720,4401,014,168,06012
Justin Bath3,407,067,2005,974,094,3001,391,488,5406
Ken Gestiehr1,461,522,0402,434,984,200615,150,9606
Kim Brennan5,080,671,08012,152,014,2101,048,453,0909
Lee Wilk1,269,354,0301,848,002,280519,650,0103
Mark Kelm530,514,170872,593,550188,434,7802
Matthew Fields799,271,7501,077,961,470261,688,4103
Mike Higgs590,853,1201,023,626,99073,410,6103
Mike Long762,790,1901,750,005,660167,046,7805
Rebecca Schleider323,835,520471,485,500176,185,5402
Rich Achterberg1,119,562,5003,907,231,370104,459,54811
Scott Sidley3,174,739,9506,002,564,9701,344,049,9308
Sergio Johnson2,091,080,7304,410,032,470184,886,6809
Steve Jonke2,742,143,6508,528,910,090205,032,2307
Taylor Russell930,830,5301,521,490,180446,507,4504
Tim Peterson1,076,453,8202,574,639,520321,171,8409

Bad Girls

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright1,289,2802,402,030253,3603
Andrew Kauffman1,954,9503,396,710513,1802
Andy Wangman869,5301,861,220262,07012
Audrey Bonsignore636,7902,014,030265,09018
Barry Schwartz4,099,78015,270,570635,09019
Bart Buckethal428,590530,810326,3602
Bob Latta819,0103,571,120248,27020
Brian Nalley764,2101,777,580194,18016
Carlos Velez907,9402,416,360355,3609
Craig Whitten1,190,3301,486,080827,4503
Dana Ost1,192,4905,430,220301,27013
Dave Hubbard5,980,26031,414,430726,00022
David Jesser858,6001,462,130341,0906
Dustin Rosenberry2,039,1008,535,610577,77015
Ellen Surles722,9601,432,450290,1805
Elliott Keith6,320,3406,320,3406,320,3401
Garrett Maury1,511,1803,767,090282,0903
George Arfken638,880978,180419,2703
George Peran3,811,2407,171,750450,7202
Gregg Giblin953,6701,646,080374,2209
Jake Peterson2,568,82010,927,180371,36010
Jason Charlton3,224,92011,399,570281,18011
Joe Kenney1,153,6101,195,0401,112,1802
Joe Kosack3,880,29016,759,230157,00021
Joe Kotche1,133,0201,316,900949,1302
Joe Otter727,6901,227,130261,1804
Jose Chong1,062,4303,723,770269,09011
Jude Gabriel754,9001,536,680461,6809
Kevin Myers1,223,7702,156,080628,6304
Kevin Phelps422,430447,590397,2702
Krystoff Ost531,090694,540291,1803
Lee Montenegro520,840928,080256,00012
Mark Whipple908,1001,693,630274,6306
Max Baskin1,780,0903,583,840799,3606
Mike Long1,127,3202,332,630348,4509
Mike Oehler1,334,6805,115,580137,09019
Morgan Dvorkin767,8601,070,360465,3602
Rich Achterberg1,483,5903,491,760292,00010
Rob Thomas986,8602,905,490297,77018
Russ Applebee780,0401,312,040310,6305
Scott Maury690,330915,630428,6303
Scott Sidley3,047,1208,000,170863,81018
Scott Tiemann491,360491,360491,3601
Sergio Johnson1,393,5302,984,310331,1804
Steve Jonke837,8501,378,270498,7703
Steve Stakem1,156,1202,444,940416,1807
Thomas McCubbin II896,9002,317,270284,1807
Tim Peterson2,454,1305,950,620577,6803
Todd Yoder700,0801,549,090268,00012
Will Cooper1,149,5501,895,540444,2703
William Wulf1,587,3905,553,430317,54017

Bally Game Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Elsasser1,464,0601,464,0601,464,0601
Andy Wangman2,973,7504,118,250698,1304
Barry Schwartz4,618,8008,779,960861,0509
Bernie Kelm5,917,6008,707,1801,729,1006
Bill Wetzelberger4,675,84011,028,8801,216,8807
Dave Bailey1,668,2402,741,770153,0005
Dave Hubbard7,929,98030,058,2701,627,19011
Dave Stewart8,015,44019,072,400674,05010
Deb Kapke1,728,1302,230,170994,0603
Ellen Surles3,649,9205,853,6801,752,1806
Fernando Cucci2,657,9207,367,410212,0004
Gregg Giblin3,681,0507,399,7201,061,1607
Joe Kosack7,465,59030,680,440663,0309
Joe Schober3,916,4907,053,0901,815,0906
John Glorioso2,503,1605,942,340416,0804
Jude Gabriel1,846,6104,160,210164,0106
Julie Schober6,318,37014,920,3602,559,1506
Justin Bath13,258,97025,980,8902,695,17010
Ken Doran1,330,8501,773,1701,118,1404
Kenny Woelpper3,615,9808,368,1701,595,0804
Kim Brennan15,411,68024,214,8109,878,5407
Mike Long5,563,7309,344,150936,0606
Rebecca Schleider3,182,1704,951,2601,602,0603
Rich Achterberg3,708,9406,011,5801,045,1408
Rob Wintler-Cox3,852,81014,433,750375,01010
Scott Sidley7,099,56014,085,8101,975,2409
Sergio Johnson7,567,14026,982,180700,0909
Steve Jonke7,079,14024,172,4901,478,08013
Steve Montey1,967,5105,158,640481,1504

Bally Night Rider

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben52,73072,38039,7403
Andy Wangman52,16073,41025,49010
Ben Kelm49,35049,35049,3501
Bernie Kelm68,840122,72028,8806
Briana Gestiehr49,86071,38026,1708
Bryan Dillon49,680100,75021,6305
Dave Bailey48,15069,11027,1802
Dave Hubbard77,790174,72031,08012
Dave Stewart77,730106,84055,7004
Deb Kapke43,82052,76026,3804
Gregg Giblin57,76093,05038,7206
Jason Helton61,810103,98028,3204
Jeff Gasiorowski49,28049,28049,2801
Joe Kosack61,85064,44059,3303
Joe Schober67,400102,07042,77010
Joseph Gantt51,04069,44038,3906
Jude Gabriel27,44037,76019,2804
Julie Schober68,080126,36038,86012
Justin Bath64,40082,95054,9903
Ken Gestiehr59,91087,30024,3507
Kim Brennan80,350138,18036,42015
Lee Wilk79,380102,54063,9403
Mark Kelm32,40041,89021,8303
Matthew Fields64,640112,84019,8205
Mike Higgs40,14054,83025,4402
Mike Long37,89043,97034,3904
Rebecca Schleider61,390124,71036,5504
Rich Achterberg50,61082,99017,6708
Scott Sidley65,31095,31022,0809
Sergio Johnson91,750132,93050,53015
Steve Jonke86,550103,39060,6005
Taylor Russell38,63052,47020,4506
Tim Peterson65,150138,20016,44010

Bally Skateball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben319,3401,006,00071,52021
Andy Wangman232,030752,78049,11024
Ben Kelm291,260708,650122,3708
Bernie Kelm454,4902,034,48022,00039
Briana Gestiehr271,730375,810200,7509
Bruce Voge III179,600269,000106,0005
Bryan Dillon285,520362,940224,8203
Dan Northover225,640495,73020,9008
Dave Bailey239,700555,00063,83020
Dave Goode207,120402,88092,1109
Dave Hubbard611,4202,008,86068,36038
Dave Moyer128,830221,08037,4305
Dave Stewart530,3402,237,49090,00028
Deb Kapke322,470705,000182,33011
Ellen Surles372,400435,260281,9104
Gregg Giblin317,0201,131,00098,50016
Jason Helton233,040529,75080,06023
Jeff Gasiorowski82,44082,44082,4401
Joe Kosack391,410616,80094,6605
Joe Schober317,640930,66064,63030
Joseph Gantt115,480183,02062,3603
Jude Gabriel203,760591,98065,4606
Julie Schober409,070861,18069,81033
Justin Bath559,4102,703,93025,16024
Ken Gestiehr215,720530,00064,00021
Kim Brennan578,2201,554,13098,03030
Lee Wilk183,640353,34063,1005
Matthew Fields366,380844,570137,00012
Mike Higgs233,640233,640233,6401
Mike Long245,240884,00036,00020
Rebecca Schleider58,17078,67023,0903
Rich Achterberg258,280843,00026,00030
Scott Sidley469,5101,766,00077,09036
Sergio Johnson468,0801,768,00087,00034
Skyler Gasiorowski86,82086,82086,8201
Steve Jonke435,9102,209,00040,79035
Taylor Russell133,070331,54030,2906
Tim Peterson347,510657,100121,16013

Bally Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben96,700418,08032,50021
Andy Wangman397,420740,990189,4003
Bernie Kelm91,120250,03017,07022
Bruce Voge III54,85074,86027,7003
Bryan Dillon105,910543,39015,72019
Chris Berkhardt88,080144,61031,5402
Colin Horner68,040193,96028,8505
Dan Northover143,560312,34061,4706
Dave Hubbard119,450350,86016,71020
Dave Stewart147,190558,94024,33021
Deb Kapke49,91087,99016,45013
Fernando Cucci317,140402,220205,6505
Gregg Giblin159,090182,160136,0102
Harley March67,28077,47057,0902
Jason Helton235,750244,340227,1602
Jerry Gansman51,770128,03021,6405
Joe Kosack92,70092,70092,7001
Joe Schober104,090391,75011,02024
Jude Gabriel101,200173,01056,1603
Julie Schober135,260490,65029,16024
Justin Bath85,620182,75018,2409
Keith Crouch62,58089,73027,5303
Ken Doran212,490227,180203,5803
Kim Brennan181,120497,26042,88017
Mike Long294,510626,470149,9104
Rebecca Schleider276,180399,450214,2304
Rich Achterberg234,260580,17041,0908
Scott Sidley160,060498,00014,67023
Sergio Johnson161,740479,93022,57025
Steve Jonke132,230371,64013,52018
Tyrone Scott152,110201,65095,7604
Wendy Dillion55,990150,38010,52015

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll640,714,9901,062,861,220252,914,2208
Adam Ruben398,800,000668,977,00071,473,0009
Amy Elsasser422,237,670779,148,400178,340,70010
Andre Neuland638,002,7602,520,483,850160,190,66018
Andy Wangman340,797,860817,690,57087,644,58047
Audrey Bonsignore278,493,790723,623,01069,788,02026
Barry Schwartz596,281,5501,521,500,70064,065,77068
Bernie Kelm657,212,7302,686,772,290135,469,00081
Bill Wetzelberger796,762,8401,963,940,140163,032,03043
Bob Latta336,298,760683,180,800141,341,8005
Brian Nalley469,441,4001,266,179,280101,110,62070
Briana Gestiehr282,219,560764,192,890163,632,8609
Bryan Dillon570,068,4801,692,271,000127,712,00064
Casey Gardner414,876,290744,642,630144,678,8506
Chris Berkhardt301,783,640706,770,000100,743,00052
Chris Devine179,881,680427,281,21048,176,2108
Colin Horner689,126,4602,286,630,010177,630,1909
Craig Newell472,301,1001,135,638,000146,244,00010
Craig Whitten317,064,700688,474,58081,184,22012
Cristin Gasson235,015,950327,691,850145,807,6604
Dan Northover438,244,7201,061,630,000145,272,00034
Dana Ost361,507,870790,112,53086,264,2804
Dave Bailey229,394,500382,145,00076,644,0002
Dave Hubbard1,287,561,6605,404,738,420165,526,240123
Dave Stewart890,421,4304,921,020,080138,292,00071
Dave Zhitnitsky204,019,350204,019,350204,019,3501
David Frost325,970,500429,939,000222,002,0002
David Horner394,092,600625,418,030138,738,3304
David Jesser257,733,600698,859,74066,843,26016
Deb Kapke364,903,590810,482,000130,219,00061
Dustin Rosenberry649,385,1701,036,759,460244,757,56010
Ed Kornegay265,755,960380,741,460173,090,6305
Eddie Mitchell103,709,050140,947,12073,485,4303
Ellen Surles410,986,460792,955,750152,931,36010
Emilene Drager447,116,140647,958,000344,314,0007
Emmett Jonke162,915,190281,640,41048,806,5903
Erik Mann442,990,060885,794,000231,862,98013
Fred Cascio61,885,50078,436,00045,335,0002
Garrett Maury378,578,260754,787,65092,161,71012
Gary Sebroski278,243,000378,407,000194,039,0005
George Peran602,332,6701,120,871,47092,718,00012
Gray Williams304,110,670528,011,000103,395,0009
Gregg Giblin526,884,1001,238,710,850140,111,82060
Heather Jacoby288,604,330729,500,000107,784,00012
Heidi Austad224,952,400392,348,00091,365,0005
Jacquie Day543,968,300995,400,47092,712,9103
Jake Peterson712,645,9501,556,984,570162,402,44052
James Daley1,108,130,0001,161,703,0701,054,556,9302
Jamie Catania467,254,3101,167,391,270121,360,31024
Jane Kelly69,076,24069,076,24069,076,2401
Jason Charlton811,471,6201,423,554,590205,212,95021
Jason Putnam332,593,420638,313,95079,244,59017
Jeannine Prothero202,857,200346,099,000129,273,0005
Jerry Gansman329,738,150856,440,000134,478,00052
Jesse Burr385,587,960385,587,960385,587,9601
Jesse Roberts452,291,000736,859,00085,400,0009
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon95,751,820139,789,20051,714,4302
Joe Kosack1,205,300,8804,428,079,170146,118,35074
Joe Kotche236,692,220554,349,31056,077,56010
Joe Otter54,080,20054,080,20054,080,2001
Joe Said814,290,6701,140,996,650585,561,46010
Joe Schober795,853,8602,175,233,020131,118,000150
John Gantert780,057,0001,743,621,000208,719,0008
John Litchfield342,085,740563,567,710120,603,7702
John Majerik73,765,77073,765,77073,765,7701
Jose Chong494,701,8901,598,326,230152,705,09011
Josh Dixon303,075,890502,630,970152,926,0503
Jude Gabriel428,544,340919,326,79084,131,47042
Julie Schober706,285,0001,892,567,52067,080,000108
Justin Bath791,430,7602,416,461,780161,294,00051
Justin Day994,782,5202,404,903,140150,391,16020
Ken Doran426,913,950851,083,760190,301,16013
Ken Gestiehr370,441,810744,831,190138,015,78016
Kenny Woelpper232,826,260578,824,630113,105,0409
Kevin Day438,522,880810,013,730171,022,2703
Kevin Gaspin505,365,3001,154,412,000207,776,00020
Kevin Myers511,926,9301,756,803,910156,076,28052
Kevin Stone586,548,160963,947,900223,127,3805
Kim Brennan817,603,1003,602,850,07078,469,000111
Kim Druhan271,350,960377,333,640132,226,0303
Kurt Thompson257,595,000257,595,000257,595,0001
Lee Montenegro168,943,110328,080,76058,838,05012
Lee Van Doren860,625,8901,828,806,000231,769,0009
Lee Wilk385,444,2501,005,388,51797,868,14018
Mark Whipple285,406,240741,557,13074,101,20010
Matt Gaspin336,517,400458,374,000205,156,0005
Matt Groh472,674,000905,132,170138,332,75018
Matthew Fields296,321,670681,281,00043,536,0003
Max Baskin447,973,530719,945,270299,847,0206
Max Jonke203,226,730299,851,00083,931,5304
Michelle Stewart (Leon)244,104,940604,779,00050,778,00033
Mike Brown373,710,590729,125,00056,928,00029
Mike Frasca928,702,6202,819,351,270158,594,58030
Mike Long388,514,190922,404,58063,436,74050
Mike Oehler426,526,140803,231,120105,297,22018
Mike Pritchard399,433,000550,857,000248,009,0002
Morgan Dvorkin210,143,280210,143,280210,143,2801
Noah Gestiehr282,189,910585,368,00038,382,00011
Paul McGlone368,868,540689,983,00097,684,00013
Phil Conklin321,653,830787,543,000106,166,0006
Rebecca Schleider446,180,430849,811,080158,014,24028
Rich Achterberg556,596,1401,851,701,460101,936,76092
Rob Thomas351,627,8801,006,362,20040,868,40059
Rob Wintler-Cox821,199,8201,598,938,590251,377,17028
Robbie Dickson201,433,450360,574,40070,688,0106
Ron Aughenbaugh311,157,200550,211,210175,691,8404
Ron Denton338,369,740607,602,23096,202,4508
Rosie Edholm188,132,070213,918,210162,345,9202
Russ Applebee332,104,570605,861,210100,261,61015
Sara Larson Stuart407,843,420580,125,000196,438,00012
Scott Hill501,795,8001,519,220,00085,394,00015
Scott Maury222,225,710499,394,30035,477,5703
Scott Sidley717,827,9202,698,779,80042,735,410160
Sean Nagowski285,080,960597,050,840159,723,42014
Sergio Johnson738,310,3002,088,888,340151,134,000137
Shelli Leon174,464,610433,003,00068,493,00018
Skip Vachon128,246,580190,594,64065,898,5202
Steve Jonke763,917,6302,143,431,000151,786,720101
Steve Kelm540,662,3201,716,060,000146,194,00028
Steve Peck560,924,1201,031,553,030311,576,1007
Steve Stakem445,048,3901,902,231,63066,534,12018
Sue Brooks274,856,170386,207,000153,015,0006
Taylor Russell383,839,030383,839,030383,839,0301
Thomas McCubbin II149,073,110296,094,22068,581,5004
Tim Peterson445,627,2901,097,846,61072,480,15020
Todd Yoder415,749,110938,249,23067,293,30029
Tony Grossman221,985,300221,985,300221,985,3001
Troy Miller188,418,470281,981,88094,855,0602
Wendy Dillion189,399,000439,643,00059,370,00018
Will Cooper285,277,010501,910,03085,501,12012
William Wulf509,342,8501,172,258,18018,352,48069
Zoe Applebee216,823,970322,510,38093,034,1103

Big Game

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andre Neuland164,380401,30086,2508
Andrew Kauffman289,550412,83099,8403
Andy Wangman281,030439,620186,8705
Audrey Bonsignore277,4701,315,95049,94015
Barry Schwartz482,2001,301,66089,27014
Bill Wetzelberger161,450265,28048,0207
Bob Latta199,170199,170199,1701
Brian Nalley208,930623,42089,94014
Christine Horensky84,92084,92084,9201
Craig Whitten180,920324,62099,6206
Dan Northover138,740138,740138,7401
Dana Ost94,21095,19093,2302
Dave Hubbard437,390795,650250,2905
David Jesser361,570787,62069,3508
Dustin Rosenberry214,860214,860214,8601
Edan Grossman232,270439,79086,6503
Ellen Surles78,950115,90049,5203
George Peran136,520136,520136,5201
Gregg Giblin137,180289,94046,0305
Jacquie Day1,152,4801,152,4801,152,4801
Jake Peterson439,8902,054,22056,64013
Jamie Catania147,580147,580147,5801
Jason Charlton376,9601,055,99028,01012
Jason Putnam204,780299,820109,7402
Jesse Burr89,04089,04089,0401
Joe Kosack180,630582,42034,32012
Joe Kotche135,460135,460135,4601
Joe Otter94,18094,18094,1801
Joe Schober552,7101,144,590100,2208
Jose Chong217,420798,10039,05010
Josh Dixon26,20026,20026,2001
Jude Gabriel280,750623,99033,2103
Julie Schober264,870545,04029,2204
Justin Bath487,6701,015,090124,2203
Justin Day318,790528,380182,2404
Kevin Myers357,900890,61057,13013
Krystoff Ost401,770712,900145,0303
Lee Montenegro210,510303,95052,1505
Lee Wilk420,710765,200155,5403
Mark Whipple178,390280,89085,3904
Matt Groh459,3301,155,78088,3703
Max Baskin228,620463,93057,2707
Mike Long272,230557,82080,6005
Mike Oehler194,250459,78072,2207
Morgan Dvorkin173,350173,350173,3501
Rich Achterberg512,7401,508,73018,32017
Rob Thomas233,830644,73059,05011
Russ Applebee465,520977,30095,85013
Scott Sidley584,6901,394,98079,81016
Sergio Johnson183,320512,81082,7607
Steve Jonke176,490193,810159,1702
Steve Stakem582,2201,994,05044,53010
Thomas McCubbin II454,470817,29091,6502
Tim Peterson130,610138,110123,1002
Todd Yoder154,900264,56066,0306
Tony Grossman125,080184,27065,8902
Will Cooper301,080316,750285,4102
William Wulf174,380306,88030,71012
Zoe Applebee180,370260,53070,3603

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben64,487,540249,206,5108,467,23016
Amy Elsasser14,696,83042,876,5303,744,4005
Andy Wangman21,752,32047,702,6402,618,00020
Barry Schwartz61,332,190233,272,8804,247,65017
Ben Kelm12,085,43016,688,4907,482,3702
Bernie Kelm93,372,980375,119,6704,704,00032
Bill Wetzelberger146,316,530739,053,3805,443,92021
Brian Nalley35,947,48089,133,3307,575,4804
Bruce Voge III43,377,830119,175,0005,868,0006
Colin Horner395,737,140659,006,200110,346,5505
Dan Northover10,960,32017,997,9305,660,4004
Dave Bailey18,840,50079,155,0002,587,0008
Dave Goode18,068,25027,160,00013,334,0004
Dave Hubbard341,328,0502,395,792,4907,473,34034
Dave Stewart236,918,7001,585,678,60013,908,00024
David Horner73,511,070259,941,7606,674,2707
Deb Kapke21,837,86088,490,0003,131,0007
Ellen Surles18,591,00018,591,00018,591,0001
Erik Mann96,609,150708,519,4204,146,18010
Gregg Giblin59,107,410204,428,0001,733,10020
Jason Helton65,308,580174,237,3409,778,00015
Joe Kosack154,222,050698,309,6405,939,33023
Joe Schober160,924,210963,258,3403,292,00028
John Litchfield22,144,40022,144,40022,144,4001
Jude Gabriel42,593,910137,264,7103,168,67014
Julie Schober172,237,470801,889,9505,432,42025
Justin Bath111,018,440292,638,0007,140,00011
Ken Doran95,178,650227,963,56039,012,6008
Ken Gestiehr29,863,430104,287,7406,093,00014
Kenny Woelpper24,132,90074,440,0701,847,23012
Kevin Myers45,003,120145,009,4303,948,55012
Kim Brennan185,568,550864,866,77014,788,00027
Lee Wilk37,264,230122,087,0503,497,57018
Matthew Fields40,637,600161,040,0009,027,00015
Mike Long38,037,520113,054,82010,039,36032
Noah Gestiehr21,848,69034,232,1005,157,3704
Rebecca Schleider31,056,330144,204,4905,679,35015
Rich Achterberg83,479,640353,428,4004,233,52033
Rob Wintler-Cox59,549,410161,782,6909,477,4206
Scott Sidley153,231,7001,013,523,0503,142,00043
Sean Nagowski19,908,09044,666,7609,661,5305
Sergio Johnson83,661,420318,050,1802,510,00039
Steve Jonke172,218,470915,106,6404,650,30029
Taylor Russell14,549,66043,569,8703,589,8904
Tim Peterson27,922,300109,610,1804,866,2308
William Wulf62,778,970394,469,3904,164,33027

Breakshot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman1,813,6903,706,520263,1308
Andy Winder1,929,7804,501,440406,0407
Audrey Bonsignore2,891,9904,828,8201,160,4008
Barry Schwartz2,485,8704,117,460522,2007
Bernie Kelm15,279,92036,476,5602,226,3203
Brian Nalley2,114,7403,429,290698,1508
Dan Northover3,503,8303,937,2803,070,3802
Dave Hubbard16,960,10037,062,0105,015,4403
David Oehler705,160705,160705,1601
Edan Grossman9,831,22013,871,8005,790,6402
Ellen Surles2,903,4106,472,790475,1706
Erik Mann1,526,2701,526,2701,526,2701
George Peran1,671,4201,671,4201,671,4201
Gregg Giblin2,379,1902,861,4901,237,1704
Jacquie Day2,393,1503,093,2001,693,1002
Jake Peterson6,567,99010,622,5504,384,1903
Jason Charlton5,115,04012,654,0001,377,13011
Jeff Martinez2,037,3002,037,3002,037,3001
Joe Kosack27,110,07037,406,79016,813,3402
Joe Kotche2,677,4805,889,780585,0507
Joe Schober17,411,67041,072,940526,0407
Josh Dixon667,720792,240543,2002
Jude Gabriel5,386,93013,212,3401,393,3203
Julie Schober14,067,08039,019,4001,856,3805
Justin Bath12,539,66030,934,970795,3903
Ken Gestiehr2,698,3105,256,510767,0604
Kevin Day4,346,4304,346,4304,346,4301
Kevin Myers4,024,5104,024,5104,024,5101
Lee Montenegro2,126,9004,824,670520,6006
Mark Whipple11,335,13018,127,3405,507,9203
Mike Long2,453,8803,673,5101,307,2406
Mike Oehler3,567,9105,753,8901,187,1507
Rich Achterberg5,162,15021,218,060723,06015
Rob Thomas1,674,2203,962,380297,1608
Rob Wintler-Cox8,621,43038,374,620553,13010
Russ Applebee2,108,7906,238,650591,0706
Scott Sidley10,151,02037,251,1801,093,20010
Sergio Johnson22,617,79058,618,3402,079,2109
Steve Jonke66,576,960117,436,50014,188,0003
Steve Peck2,539,2804,089,700783,2006
Tim Peterson5,337,9406,535,5304,140,3402
Todd Yoder2,152,8204,275,430695,09011
Will Cooper1,726,2302,518,290870,1306
William Wulf1,902,4508,058,970496,2608
Zoe Applebee388,110388,110388,1101

CSI

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kauffman4,214,8804,977,6203,452,1302
Andy Wangman3,362,1804,011,3502,713,0002
Audrey Bonsignore4,852,89011,909,9201,931,3106
Barry Schwartz15,933,54023,376,73011,459,0206
Bob Latta5,607,04014,424,0002,573,1504
Brian Nalley3,586,8704,381,3202,603,8903
Craig Whitten5,737,68014,912,5101,500,9708
Dan Northover3,849,3105,957,5301,761,2104
Dana Ost4,786,25011,778,0601,302,1306
Dave Hubbard22,045,55040,941,3305,175,4907
David Jesser7,667,50014,714,7802,524,4404
Dustin Rosenberry5,915,85013,887,8902,331,3806
Ellen Surles6,730,11015,875,8002,059,8505
George Peran6,440,59012,174,7002,912,4303
Gregg Giblin21,041,93032,285,1706,010,2203
Jacquie Day4,215,1505,463,1702,967,1302
Jake Peterson19,094,95045,086,32010,812,4807
Jason Charlton9,098,90014,666,5802,245,4603
Joe Kosack34,309,10075,750,2605,488,8307
Joe Kotche10,076,76017,377,5502,775,9602
Joe Otter1,435,1101,835,5301,113,2503
Jose Chong8,856,85031,046,9802,236,8408
Kevin Myers10,355,48019,160,0102,153,4104
Krystoff Ost12,578,66024,186,7606,061,4903
Lee Montenegro5,808,3609,871,5102,269,7904
Mark Whipple11,531,78030,015,8803,061,7305
Matt Groh4,487,4305,889,6203,155,5904
Max Baskin5,290,9007,490,4402,788,0604
Mike Long2,816,1303,318,0201,894,1803
Mike Oehler7,129,35015,963,7102,418,2506
Morgan Dvorkin2,536,8203,133,1501,627,6703
Rich Achterberg10,575,06028,910,7201,332,76011
Rob Thomas8,986,60017,721,1402,089,6306
Russ Applebee6,930,07017,207,4002,765,5906
Scott Sidley19,323,98051,657,6903,011,2406
Steve Peck7,783,8007,783,8007,783,8001
Steve Stakem11,707,44037,866,6402,098,9308
Thomas McCubbin II2,886,1803,344,3402,428,0202
Tim Peterson11,494,01015,793,6707,194,3402
Todd Yoder5,394,36010,507,5402,411,8605
Will Cooper7,397,31012,631,6502,162,9602
William Wulf6,228,32013,439,2101,416,0605

Cheetah

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman580,700968,240265,1104
Audrey Bonsignore269,110394,91078,5204
Barry Schwartz368,520542,130259,2103
Bob Latta524,580730,660356,4306
Brian Nalley301,500421,860173,5203
Carlos Velez377,110443,750305,7403
Dana Ost290,240374,170223,8003
Dave Hubbard1,197,2902,782,500305,1406
David Jesser392,490692,970240,2405
Dustin Rosenberry515,410874,870216,1809
Ellen Surles675,310675,310675,3101
Garrett Maury439,680562,430183,6006
Gregg Giblin598,2601,182,940192,6105
Jake Peterson445,890759,120164,3704
Jason Charlton445,730504,340381,8305
Joe Kenney527,100716,830337,3602
Joe Kosack487,280976,500199,0106
Joe Kotche470,150683,750256,5502
Jose Chong444,2901,033,980303,2708
Jude Gabriel488,140811,600264,6403
Kevin Myers807,2001,026,110504,9604
Lee Montenegro663,5501,256,310181,0406
Mark Whipple566,950775,260364,8605
Mike Long376,730376,730376,7301
Mike Oehler413,890694,050179,0107
Rich Achterberg875,3301,756,320207,2407
Rob Thomas537,470914,250180,6506
Russ Applebee352,310704,010193,3804
Scott Maury504,090659,880287,3105
Scott Sidley381,630633,590204,1209
Scott Tiemann456,620518,290394,9402
Sergio Johnson720,290880,400598,6403
Steve Jonke225,720225,720225,7201
Thomas McCubbin II197,870266,730129,0002
Todd Yoder1,037,1802,010,980361,7203
William Wulf705,8001,590,660261,6203

Cleopatra

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll104,340256,77027,0706
Adam Ruben54,900104,06020,3905
Andre Neuland84,930192,12026,78024
Andrew Kauffman66,31099,40048,9003
Andy Wangman59,530147,29010,68032
Audrey Bonsignore78,580185,8608,99031
Barry Schwartz97,540196,27011,15043
Ben Kelm48,49090,98023,7104
Bernie Kelm86,900165,25013,2706
Bill Wetzelberger135,270230,31046,77016
Bob Latta54,43064,73033,6004
Brian Nalley75,770223,77019,00041
Briana Gestiehr85,73090,75080,7102
Bryan Dillon63,630105,17022,0802
Casey Gardner135,070160,600109,5302
Christine Horensky53,64066,09041,1802
Craig Whitten73,440166,57029,04010
Dan Northover31,07039,60022,5402
Dana Ost95,540138,06028,7108
Dave Bailey38,35038,35038,3501
Dave Goode76,14076,14076,1401
Dave Hubbard84,570283,46010,16038
Dave Stewart71,920172,33015,43011
David Jesser59,690118,80015,28012
Deb Kapke53,96067,08045,2103
Dustin Rosenberry83,100134,76054,5108
Eddie Mitchell42,98048,06040,0303
Ellen Surles78,730135,05030,2404
Emmett Jonke51,950110,89031,9904
Garrett Maury86,060148,01040,8204
George Peran50,500115,21016,2207
Gregg Giblin69,880140,0306,73025
Jacquie Day98,820125,40072,2302
Jake Peterson69,940148,16021,79023
James Daley109,150193,19018,1207
Jamie Catania75,210202,83010,37021
Jason Charlton83,720176,71021,10024
Jason Helton63,470111,90024,1908
Jason Putnam54,29077,92017,32012
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon34,97053,19019,4804
Joe Kosack89,000195,0407,50038
Joe Kotche56,34068,59039,2606
Joe Otter48,86048,86048,8601
Joe Schober77,770143,90013,75022
Jose Chong106,440265,90040,65010
Josh Dixon77,530123,51031,5402
Jude Gabriel70,560199,51031,98021
Julie Schober77,550224,52018,92014
Justin Bath77,510196,8007,62017
Justin Day85,710185,54031,63018
Ken Gestiehr76,840118,24044,5304
Kevin Day192,260192,260192,2601
Kevin Myers51,280113,50017,01019
Kim Brennan52,68077,37020,41011
Kim Druhan40,75075,00022,2805
Krystoff Ost45,56086,75018,5004
Lee Montenegro52,460123,49016,75016
Lee Wilk21,73027,62011,5204
Mark Kelm35,07048,45020,4303
Mark Whipple62,850142,24021,0306
Matt Groh76,390203,34027,52013
Matthew Fields11,61011,61011,6101
Max Baskin97,880167,74071,8905
Max Jonke68,230138,74025,6703
Mike Frasca77,280154,0608,9408
Mike Long96,400206,99011,20022
Mike Oehler76,430159,91033,32013
Morgan Dvorkin22,43026,93017,9202
Rebecca Schleider70,150112,74020,3306
Rich Achterberg95,200305,10022,65037
Rob Thomas86,430269,21012,91042
Rob Wintler-Cox72,640148,18048,4608
Ron Aughenbaugh72,54089,25055,8202
Ron Denton85,810178,46043,6704
Russ Applebee89,670204,9806,77034
Scott Maury54,18075,02023,4304
Scott Sidley84,100227,75010,51037
Sergio Johnson75,880283,12011,46030
Sharmaine Nalley30,72030,72030,7201
Skyler Gasiorowski68,01068,01068,0101
Steve Jonke82,650276,63023,66029
Steve Peck108,030243,02047,9905
Steve Stakem75,010167,09027,18019
Taylor Russell52,41064,30040,5202
Thomas McCubbin II79,010124,77039,4807
Tim Peterson73,510201,53019,34024
Todd Yoder86,770200,58028,95012
Tony Grossman46,86046,86046,8601
Troy Miller45,39075,35012,2704
Will Cooper63,680186,20017,48011
William Wulf72,740164,17014,63043
Zoe Applebee61,69085,73027,3803

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman281,088,870635,092,620121,436,5909
Barry Schwartz239,825,540729,238,92067,343,23015
Bernie Kelm574,775,8201,263,653,140210,478,5408
Bill Wetzelberger400,010,5501,057,904,980188,744,49010
Brian Nalley259,119,140378,984,480139,253,7902
Dave Bailey107,384,520120,022,00099,864,9203
Dave Hubbard1,188,062,9102,452,377,39055,289,46014
Dave Stewart649,739,4101,644,277,210118,809,00016
Deb Kapke169,231,960266,238,41068,854,2703
Fernando Cucci349,729,890727,212,83084,374,1509
Gregg Giblin450,716,2701,545,389,930106,695,51019
Harley March153,344,390240,349,84066,338,9402
Jason Helton555,958,5701,216,597,120196,730,8206
Joe Kosack583,699,9001,794,487,77054,008,24015
Joe Schober599,127,2901,101,531,580189,816,69013
Jude Gabriel208,607,550493,020,99083,672,52015
Julie Schober474,896,5201,037,310,580168,176,8609
Justin Bath769,714,1101,365,430,510188,386,1806
Ken Doran259,273,680790,885,18091,744,22010
Kim Brennan837,069,0402,356,777,700107,832,71016
Lee Wilk293,722,860760,431,300133,369,3807
Mike Higgs529,840,0401,028,652,900251,073,2203
Mike Long277,829,640879,888,31076,290,27014
Rebecca Schleider369,236,8001,102,572,510115,522,87011
Rich Achterberg459,142,290806,368,890153,224,42011
Rob Wintler-Cox216,448,320390,641,420124,152,5503
Scott Sidley469,298,490979,081,28053,157,94014
Sergio Johnson738,549,5402,353,373,030119,487,81013
Steve Jonke716,227,3401,365,347,530112,068,0209
Tim Peterson346,052,540440,772,000286,508,1603
Tyrone Scott207,335,210334,549,30046,814,2107

Corvette

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll267,372,760785,642,92026,851,6507
Amy Elsasser63,662,00063,662,00063,662,0001
Andre Neuland191,339,970647,402,96026,691,00017
Andy Wangman326,413,5301,341,019,11049,398,04014
Audrey Bonsignore298,917,880837,854,97015,229,4407
Barry Schwartz443,033,4601,094,451,55074,630,29014
Bill Wetzelberger644,918,2402,353,980,76043,114,58013
Brian Nalley345,917,590806,916,65039,851,09016
Briana Gestiehr249,552,490576,244,89083,099,7409
Casey Gardner225,022,670275,469,650132,937,9304
Cristin Gasson171,739,000419,646,22063,871,7005
Dave Hubbard1,424,505,9603,697,814,81075,448,06021
Ed Kornegay256,762,600524,543,37090,841,6903
Eddie Mitchell125,332,610191,185,75059,479,4702
Emmett Jonke241,823,410488,449,12011,073,9006
Erik Mann458,312,480881,775,360155,681,4706
Garrett Maury60,326,75092,670,3809,270,9503
Gregg Giblin361,395,3201,337,328,47026,283,03012
Jake Peterson635,668,8102,507,309,20058,952,34021
Jamie Catania267,345,090856,929,93016,139,53010
Jason Charlton503,629,310678,868,540101,285,2805
Jason Putnam260,034,2101,085,460,27031,232,42014
Joe Kosack816,670,0802,616,463,07069,707,42020
Joe Said862,193,0203,820,930,01048,468,97010
Joe Schober864,982,3505,189,401,55065,684,60024
John Majerik218,781,790218,781,790218,781,7901
Jude Gabriel250,383,220925,100,02046,891,55014
Julie Schober660,872,7701,644,736,330121,378,04011
Justin Bath938,626,2802,340,048,340185,661,7805
Justin Day209,125,270457,172,87050,823,94013
Ken Gestiehr290,228,110771,439,19029,067,97010
Kevin Myers302,354,850983,858,5407,769,42019
Kim Brennan542,955,5201,431,060,060120,763,1408
Kim Druhan307,422,840607,729,26029,835,4004
Matt Groh173,811,010426,601,79051,787,9804
Max Jonke336,013,190835,512,30040,643,6905
Mike Frasca810,199,7801,666,788,16052,001,63014
Mike Long259,128,0101,179,582,29029,171,00011
Noah Gestiehr369,856,860534,093,510276,578,8003
Rebecca Schleider612,584,2602,421,833,95071,260,16016
Rich Achterberg460,551,7801,777,042,96045,839,10021
Rob Thomas267,386,920802,607,57014,609,48016
Rob Wintler-Cox557,141,2201,474,106,19045,880,08012
Robbie Dickson92,128,950236,835,43016,972,4305
Ron Aughenbaugh257,025,980409,980,27072,473,8306
Ron Denton181,265,130455,233,34045,265,3406
Rosie Edholm14,489,54014,489,54014,489,5401
Scott Sidley866,560,4002,694,680,15018,187,58016
Sean Nagowski248,993,990467,041,25054,518,8003
Sergio Johnson713,366,2802,245,565,37058,648,14015
Steve Jonke935,361,1503,259,796,44045,027,48018
Steve Stakem200,123,310542,832,62018,885,5006
Todd Yoder91,971,260159,333,31051,406,5204
Troy Miller139,360,020158,911,110120,140,1803
William Wulf310,146,3701,427,711,74048,506,53017

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright50,496,760107,057,52011,999,0204
Andy Wangman93,211,990216,814,17029,563,0704
Audrey Bonsignore27,016,79053,579,09016,250,6907
Barry Schwartz100,400,180397,851,82024,278,4305
Bart Buckethal20,848,24020,848,24020,848,2401
Bob Latta32,791,65039,140,15025,907,0303
Brian Nalley61,348,720159,283,67016,321,9105
Carlos Velez80,912,660230,235,30012,228,1306
Dave Hubbard228,282,230357,538,87088,213,4406
Dustin Rosenberry103,170,980197,481,98033,856,2605
Elliott Keith322,907,190631,398,110129,399,3404
George Arfken43,192,18067,836,57026,863,0803
Gregg Giblin66,301,84096,567,25047,225,2505
Jake Peterson133,495,810261,884,3005,107,3102
Joe Kosack87,922,450136,812,67055,365,6503
Jose Chong114,455,180161,269,90050,645,0706
Jude Gabriel26,601,96036,188,75017,530,7804
Kevin Myers26,936,63062,767,6907,415,9105
Kevin Phelps26,026,28026,026,28026,026,2801
Lee Montenegro57,697,340110,831,76016,885,6703
Mark Whipple40,308,93082,072,36217,173,7308
Mike Oehler49,208,45086,744,7605,879,7506
Rich Achterberg71,398,250177,170,06017,803,2803
Rob Thomas26,215,43036,166,86017,003,5705
Scott Sidley66,233,260124,703,3507,763,1702
Todd Yoder77,758,270259,346,24032,457,9907
William Wulf62,996,410146,254,85028,576,3305

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright342,712,290733,103,10073,561,2603
Adam Noll165,232,320232,693,140118,805,2503
Adam Ruben584,210,7601,612,934,0009,644,00020
Andre Neuland379,766,290725,723,990160,880,9807
Andy Wangman280,017,160701,989,14055,804,00025
Ashley Peck144,902,810144,902,810144,902,8101
Audrey Bonsignore230,940,680654,848,57041,935,24017
Barry Schwartz391,170,430995,793,93071,642,78026
Bart Buckethal43,819,91050,762,78036,877,0402
Ben Kelm341,156,000607,436,11074,875,8802
Bernie Kelm825,109,0504,671,897,00026,626,41059
Bill Wetzelberger710,820,4401,322,727,780148,991,89010
Bob Latta195,570,720831,489,27025,283,96010
Brian Nalley316,479,9201,485,938,21055,861,92033
Briana Gestiehr104,546,000189,620,00041,695,0004
Bruce Voge III248,854,830645,265,00038,750,0006
Bryan Dillon314,867,2401,222,191,00031,190,00025
Carlos Velez225,035,340705,628,43054,358,82011
Casey Gardner228,892,230590,061,69021,202,1803
Chris Berkhardt229,054,330538,711,00050,282,00018
Chris Devine30,180,39030,180,39030,180,3901
Colin Horner1,382,708,1202,377,977,30036,471,00013
Craig Whitten265,590,670284,553,900246,627,4302
Dan Northover283,626,780741,175,00076,014,00018
Dave Bailey128,989,430302,991,0005,483,00014
Dave Goode115,501,600234,288,00055,338,0005
Dave Hubbard1,208,705,4708,259,109,61051,897,00085
Dave Stewart1,324,581,0409,926,602,00062,968,00046
Dave Zhitnitsky325,175,990325,175,990325,175,9901
David Horner384,588,130436,796,060356,951,1003
David Jesser334,502,210582,496,14086,508,2802
Deb Kapke206,378,600547,723,00023,246,00025
Dustin Rosenberry438,123,7001,195,648,29055,123,73010
Ellen Surles144,946,180239,417,00056,561,00012
Elliott Keith1,164,249,2401,588,836,970442,112,1503
Erik Mann340,313,940883,048,45057,504,6206
Fred Cascio52,073,000100,724,0009,067,0005
Garrett Maury115,933,050246,113,84027,184,7505
George Arfken234,335,940389,633,910108,033,4204
George Peran1,681,540,2203,195,441,000364,567,0009
Gray Williams83,051,000153,501,00053,447,0004
Gregg Giblin427,648,2101,665,889,65024,923,08035
Heather Jacoby207,362,400472,421,00074,948,0005
Jake Peterson522,186,4101,825,541,57052,215,50014
James Daley258,883,860258,883,860258,883,8601
Jamie Catania256,446,730554,194,89061,410,3805
Jason Charlton535,349,2502,550,141,94040,922,15014
Jason Helton410,224,4601,032,989,68048,579,74014
Jason Putnam111,451,910183,633,44039,270,3802
Jerry Gansman80,489,000186,628,00037,694,00011
Joe Kenney95,591,89095,591,89095,591,8901
Joe Kosack978,486,5404,315,224,34029,806,40047
Joe Schober959,348,7903,826,461,43030,225,77067
John Litchfield65,361,28065,361,28065,361,2801
Jose Chong462,123,640749,200,97093,702,5808
Jude Gabriel396,396,3401,522,379,82011,143,95036
Julie Schober711,873,0903,144,156,00044,886,00065
Justin Bath776,850,4402,889,242,00067,353,00042
Justin Day130,484,020130,484,020130,484,0201
Ken Doran469,706,690623,870,930283,351,6303
Ken Gestiehr267,326,1301,009,269,4209,760,00020
Kenny Woelpper81,135,91081,135,91081,135,9101
Kevin Myers307,242,590866,985,04055,217,71021
Kevin Phelps28,932,26038,277,23019,587,2902
Kevin Stone537,715,880940,733,380134,698,3702
Kim Brennan780,296,8304,455,451,000102,181,00065
Lee Montenegro127,823,100184,744,24037,884,36010
Lee Wilk478,369,0401,495,929,76089,155,91010
Mark Whipple483,205,4201,076,295,88086,703,6609
Matt Groh80,450,33080,450,33080,450,3301
Matthew Fields365,436,3001,294,364,00027,557,00020
Max Baskin152,776,400262,669,49087,827,9304
Michelle Stewart (Leon)95,105,150230,959,00025,274,00013
Mike Brown196,504,910397,288,00039,866,00011
Mike Frasca583,274,150904,989,930328,077,5204
Mike Long361,117,170975,440,00070,356,00043
Mike Oehler112,335,650163,134,12037,988,1804
Noah Gestiehr60,976,370130,993,18011,603,0009
Paul McGlone273,349,530647,013,00062,094,00015
Phil Conklin581,461,000747,477,000415,445,0002
Rebecca Schleider457,643,2001,017,491,97087,926,9307
Rich Achterberg502,889,1102,540,422,82033,914,00075
Rob Thomas316,735,990941,522,63042,905,49024
Rob Wintler-Cox587,090,150884,892,080215,602,0904
Ron Denton89,478,310106,207,09072,749,5302
Rosie Edholm100,929,460100,929,460100,929,4601
Russ Applebee376,749,4901,141,145,350141,958,3006
Scott Hill292,490,000649,229,00023,457,00010
Scott Maury94,727,960125,177,64050,666,1403
Scott Sidley708,826,5204,503,489,47026,665,51094
Scott Tiemann53,492,07081,120,36032,944,8403
Sean Nagowski484,603,9301,266,737,02043,136,16011
Sergio Johnson740,087,4804,299,002,91051,760,00087
Shelli Leon73,443,250121,402,00032,302,0008
Skip Vachon176,027,120176,027,120176,027,1201
Steve Jonke955,817,1704,877,132,64038,890,39065
Steve Kelm590,838,8001,410,374,000132,518,00015
Steve Peck192,573,600192,573,600192,573,6001
Steve Stakem107,831,950176,987,69028,573,6803
Taylor Russell73,475,04073,475,04073,475,0401
Thomas McCubbin II167,041,790409,918,46049,256,4308
Tim Peterson260,700,900878,156,00037,093,00010
Todd Yoder247,968,270645,003,69022,873,9709
Troy Miller113,093,930170,387,66019,479,7503
William Wulf423,942,6401,292,046,54024,368,20029

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll13,717,65013,717,65013,717,6501
Adam Ruben65,371,500235,058,0008,038,00020
Amy Elsasser32,131,020136,843,7803,935,09014
Andre Neuland117,408,650437,134,2303,730,0406
Andrew Kauffman13,490,07018,070,0808,910,0602
Andy Wangman47,105,600562,465,2601,900,55078
Andy Winder17,690,31057,819,1203,604,0706
Audrey Bonsignore29,603,210170,328,2401,673,00029
Barry Schwartz82,208,280406,306,9802,948,02074
Bernie Kelm82,867,990658,478,9103,233,08067
Bill Wetzelberger128,134,120799,805,9502,834,04040
Bob Latta29,428,91089,723,7603,941,04011
Brian Nalley34,014,890165,732,5201,658,86056
Briana Gestiehr22,234,350112,075,8601,480,05019
Bryan Dillon11,595,00016,352,0003,493,0003
Carlos Velez100,578,840290,778,8503,085,5803
Chris Devine32,552,320146,922,8303,277,0506
Christine Horensky8,476,8108,476,8108,476,8101
Colin Horner62,947,360359,262,8602,780,00025
Craig Whitten51,508,06096,503,9202,393,0504
Cristin Gasson12,310,82028,615,0102,381,0306
Dan Northover31,343,210122,441,0001,260,00021
Dana Ost79,658,470385,612,7402,051,02014
Dave Bailey16,193,28068,382,9102,321,00019
Dave Goode16,355,78051,149,0002,972,0009
Dave Hubbard515,196,0103,972,838,4602,578,000111
Dave Stewart143,406,200587,066,0001,381,00045
Dave Zhitnitsky2,851,6002,851,6002,851,6001
David Horner7,371,09011,290,1703,452,0102
David Jesser18,565,27076,942,0804,577,17013
David Oehler54,105,48065,200,26043,010,7002
Deb Kapke24,831,470183,032,0001,618,00021
Dustin Rosenberry125,168,540360,601,0307,721,5709
Edan Grossman8,257,6108,257,6108,257,6101
Ellen Surles24,000,12077,826,160417,02015
Erik Mann52,146,710488,783,2301,667,08021
Fernando Cucci66,604,690267,414,24010,557,10015
Fred Cascio18,946,29092,655,0001,418,0007
Garrett Maury53,135,310144,075,2203,831,5303
George Peran475,597,8901,136,624,00021,738,6003
Gregg Giblin51,861,130239,249,8102,473,05067
Harley March15,644,48028,585,3102,851,0503
Jacquie Day59,185,020110,920,2106,033,0906
Jake Peterson262,339,950977,011,5702,303,59026
James Daley123,905,060123,905,060123,905,0601
Jamie Catania8,106,27014,331,9103,265,1005
Jane Kelly6,223,03010,167,0602,279,0002
Jason Charlton206,347,650753,653,89012,694,33033
Jason Helton67,194,400216,716,5301,106,62012
Jason Putnam10,733,37018,169,1805,685,6005
Jeff Martinez32,703,450102,395,7407,969,0705
Jerry Gansman15,037,67025,360,0006,263,0003
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon6,583,4207,179,6206,275,5703
Joe Kenney68,360,690116,120,64020,600,7302
Joe Kosack363,044,5203,627,488,2603,611,100106
Joe Kotche23,374,52097,114,0701,999,03013
Joe Otter11,946,97018,581,8305,312,1002
Joe Said77,425,200118,912,7008,651,0803
Joe Schober140,664,5901,009,507,1303,000,00097
John Glorioso37,076,40085,331,2607,102,1304
John Majerik17,128,45026,948,6101,760,0204
John McEwen68,449,000245,300,0008,925,0007
Jose Chong59,074,460236,916,2903,174,12018
Joseph Gantt24,185,89052,541,3304,598,5603
Josh Dixon38,644,92075,175,0908,571,6106
Jude Gabriel37,798,600190,478,9401,904,02062
Julie Schober90,977,480377,093,4102,905,00062
Justin Bath182,197,7101,621,181,4401,358,01069
Justin Day211,714,610323,231,86034,902,5405
Ken Doran39,148,940182,927,8801,601,04029
Ken Gestiehr24,622,110135,041,9401,529,05025
Kenny Woelpper28,856,990100,825,9202,452,04024
Kevin Day11,906,04011,906,04011,906,0401
Kevin Myers59,913,300367,437,7301,414,05035
Kevin Stone30,771,19056,715,1806,421,5303
Kim Brennan123,871,320651,142,5202,653,04081
Krystoff Ost57,027,190154,714,5803,090,5306
Lee Montenegro44,695,410244,618,7201,884,02020
Lee Wilk18,616,140173,613,8801,339,50033
Mark Whipple52,039,300391,110,5902,579,06011
Matt Groh27,468,32076,898,5903,849,6009
Matthew Fields35,606,080136,092,0006,076,00012
Max Baskin52,525,980149,746,9404,921,0407
Mike Frasca54,066,850202,080,0102,871,5805
Mike Higgs4,696,9707,556,2102,669,0304
Mike Long38,417,680196,901,8703,450,61067
Mike Oehler48,253,050160,995,5002,399,66025
Morgan Dvorkin8,034,6908,034,6908,034,6901
Noah Gestiehr21,637,310112,842,3001,831,00026
Rebecca Schleider37,238,860147,000,4702,132,12043
Rich Achterberg71,981,730537,414,0802,049,13096
Rob Thomas41,456,840173,439,5303,991,53051
Rob Wintler-Cox115,906,4601,265,426,8604,309,03037
Ron Denton5,705,4708,556,6202,794,0804
Russ Applebee99,679,940469,978,4803,707,57020
Scott Maury45,125,79077,773,38012,478,2002
Scott Sidley197,034,1801,420,903,7003,629,000107
Scott Tiemann5,994,1006,207,1305,781,0702
Sean Nagowski14,749,41068,429,7301,059,54014
Sergio Johnson88,950,290458,066,3905,943,11095
Sharmaine Nalley7,463,0307,463,0307,463,0301
Skip Vachon43,739,80043,739,80043,739,8001
Steve Jonke140,427,940642,535,7701,957,34080
Steve Montey6,628,3007,483,0405,773,5502
Steve Peck63,518,240274,172,9002,755,03010
Steve Stakem104,777,750521,696,9005,067,05015
Thomas McCubbin II27,012,86060,809,2207,323,6403
Tim Peterson74,211,180311,237,7302,009,05018
Todd Yoder49,953,500309,410,0502,038,05024
Tony Grossman2,290,5402,290,5402,290,5401
Tyrone Scott55,697,220166,811,8702,660,53010
Wendy Dillion10,773,75018,286,0002,531,0004
Will Cooper62,521,880225,146,210843,04020
William Wulf75,247,160594,589,0402,885,00060
Zoe Applebee34,273,500144,857,4603,037,0109

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman1,599,9502,440,160614,6005
Barry Schwartz3,738,13012,845,030933,8608
Bernie Kelm9,816,82010,861,3608,772,2702
Bill Wetzelberger3,662,0105,604,1201,394,2705
Dave Bailey788,0701,103,610472,5302
Dave Hubbard11,224,99031,011,6103,074,3807
Dave Stewart7,346,45018,925,480965,0405
Deb Kapke1,412,3301,412,3301,412,3301
Fernando Cucci3,345,71010,595,200904,8505
Gregg Giblin2,805,8402,805,8402,805,8401
Joe Kosack5,321,34014,422,580744,5709
Joe Schober5,976,21012,020,4502,028,5007
Jude Gabriel2,753,3809,394,9101,073,1907
Julie Schober5,040,0306,930,2403,149,8202
Justin Bath11,445,92018,503,6704,388,1702
Ken Doran5,765,6209,203,5702,327,6702
Kim Brennan3,554,0508,178,500720,3008
Lee Wilk6,172,94024,070,830744,1809
Mike Long4,021,08017,453,040549,1008
Rebecca Schleider4,688,91014,212,860668,1309
Rich Achterberg10,037,47010,037,47010,037,4701
Rob Wintler-Cox3,860,5006,382,1601,338,8302
Scott Sidley4,538,4708,398,220543,3505
Sergio Johnson8,543,77017,864,570753,6307
Tyrone Scott2,314,8803,458,420801,9003

Dreamworks Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Elsasser9,728,69027,242,7901,850,55015
Andy Wangman8,470,19026,083,8301,542,12030
Barry Schwartz17,856,04072,758,6201,930,77020
Ben Kelm13,059,73014,118,42012,001,0302
Bernie Kelm23,002,12091,682,4503,201,58030
Bill Wetzelberger22,563,58057,685,9903,460,63016
Brian Nalley2,026,5202,161,4101,891,6202
Briana Gestiehr9,622,53017,303,0501,951,5806
Dave Bailey7,673,23020,474,0502,839,5008
Dave Hubbard36,341,480227,893,6905,937,51033
Dave Stewart34,402,470103,699,8906,351,74022
Deb Kapke4,505,8808,901,5501,563,7104
Ellen Surles20,819,93037,727,5609,848,1204
Fernando Cucci7,395,29012,208,5702,070,30012
Gregg Giblin15,472,44081,386,6902,966,60029
Harley March5,994,17010,464,970994,1005
Jason Helton9,961,64026,254,470832,09010
Joe Kosack22,705,90079,770,3803,214,28026
Joe Schober29,746,350189,240,0803,302,47036
John Glorioso22,382,74052,740,3101,235,5603
Joseph Gantt3,369,1503,687,1203,051,1702
Jude Gabriel6,894,78018,291,330605,29035
Julie Schober18,028,65059,540,0703,184,39027
Justin Bath26,019,81091,840,1107,586,14020
Ken Doran24,250,31060,320,3408,942,14013
Ken Gestiehr7,966,06019,946,180864,90014
Kenny Woelpper6,117,4809,269,4803,171,70014
Kim Brennan34,271,410103,245,0303,144,06030
Lee Wilk10,227,61041,466,040598,2008
Mark Kelm3,143,5105,907,8401,681,7403
Matthew Fields8,272,72012,833,9605,728,9103
Mike Higgs5,901,1609,483,680949,5903
Mike Long10,007,08031,073,070930,26030
Noah Gestiehr9,678,60024,125,9704,161,4407
Rebecca Schleider16,697,40057,887,4901,868,43022
Rich Achterberg15,026,41054,023,5901,528,41028
Rob Wintler-Cox28,626,42077,878,4104,439,72010
Ron Denton6,982,66011,711,7102,427,2807
Scott Sidley16,239,46061,765,0404,029,34034
Sergio Johnson20,355,22088,633,8101,317,83031
Steve Jonke31,639,390126,989,7806,557,30032
Steve Montey10,809,68018,989,600803,5406
Taylor Russell10,464,28010,464,28010,464,2801
Tim Peterson11,726,93040,444,9002,506,98010
Tyrone Scott5,687,24015,043,9202,072,63011
William Wulf24,943,01024,943,01024,943,0101

Dungeons and Dragons

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben1,278,8702,658,150509,5303
Andy Wangman750,1001,026,980529,4004
Ben Kelm266,750287,270246,2302
Bernie Kelm1,552,5803,413,100881,92010
Briana Gestiehr328,200386,240240,2903
Bryan Dillon799,2401,897,920177,1206
Dave Hubbard2,669,6906,541,890467,7968
Dave Stewart1,658,9003,077,480213,8807
Deb Kapke401,840497,570283,8103
Gregg Giblin387,690387,690387,6901
Jason Helton1,009,8502,525,300338,3706
Joe Schober963,4001,475,550595,3607
Julie Schober1,674,4002,466,070274,4407
Ken Gestiehr293,940333,950214,5004
Kim Brennan1,468,4403,182,600494,78013
Mark Kelm343,530425,250253,2603
Matthew Fields532,760977,79087,7302
Mike Long336,300435,290205,9803
Rich Achterberg782,0302,140,100309,3907
Scott Sidley1,204,1801,771,720576,7405
Sergio Johnson700,8401,881,830214,7709
Skyler Gasiorowski266,040266,040266,0401
Steve Jonke1,214,2401,742,970468,1105
Taylor Russell442,810737,650162,0803
Tim Peterson350,980580,300198,1907

Earthshaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Elsasser2,531,3504,098,420964,2802
Andy Wangman1,678,1001,678,1001,678,1001
Barry Schwartz3,871,7406,128,7801,614,6902
Bernie Kelm5,006,9105,006,9105,006,9101
Bill Wetzelberger3,777,7106,013,1401,731,4504
Ellen Surles5,067,55013,334,430810,9204
Fernando Cucci1,264,9401,342,3401,187,5302
Gregg Giblin833,890862,770805,0102
Joe Kosack3,992,0405,856,5902,127,4902
Joe Schober10,589,21010,589,21010,589,2101
John Glorioso1,296,9201,296,9201,296,9201
Jude Gabriel3,061,9603,061,9603,061,9601
Julie Schober5,978,0009,618,1401,490,5804
Justin Bath2,847,5504,836,120858,9802
Kenny Woelpper2,625,5903,230,4902,020,6802
Kim Brennan1,571,3301,571,3301,571,3301
Mike Long3,619,9004,929,7401,299,8803
Rebecca Schleider5,155,6009,905,5002,064,6903
Rich Achterberg7,280,2108,105,9906,454,4302
Rob Wintler-Cox7,652,9107,652,9107,652,9101
Scott Sidley7,192,55014,580,7903,358,6703
Steve Jonke1,210,6001,210,6001,210,6001
Steve Montey600,230780,070420,3902

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright154,680154,680154,6801
Andrew Kauffman35,81045,33024,7303
Andy Wangman63,580156,40033,7606
Ashley Peck25,35025,35025,3501
Audrey Bonsignore78,300267,07024,42025
Barry Schwartz148,900382,40036,49011
Bart Buckethal66,38066,38066,3801
Bob Latta67,840195,72023,66015
Brian Nalley73,320285,06020,44014
Carlos Velez129,280245,89025,3709
Craig Whitten70,650140,67028,40010
Dan Northover41,00043,74038,2602
Dana Ost88,410213,98023,60013
Dave Hubbard264,000819,90013,64022
David Jesser47,280104,69020,1207
Dustin Rosenberry167,480535,13025,01014
Ellen Surles61,510182,01015,80010
Elliott Keith153,680252,58032,1806
Garrett Maury75,260122,62049,7903
George Arfken79,580133,25023,4203
George Peran32,61032,66032,5602
Gregg Giblin143,850299,23020,92011
Jacquie Day43,21075,90025,7003
Jake Peterson118,650482,11019,53015
Jason Charlton102,020299,63016,31018
Joe Kenney29,79029,79029,7901
Joe Kosack145,590525,04037,51023
Joe Kotche36,89048,76020,5705
Joe Otter44,02048,77038,2203
Jose Chong112,610375,48028,59016
Jude Gabriel111,060189,38044,7905
Kevin Myers66,250194,13026,6508
Kevin Phelps37,44037,44037,4401
Krystoff Ost34,02034,02034,0201
Lee Montenegro77,950331,34021,65013
Mark Whipple125,760408,84024,05015
Matt Groh84,460176,06032,0603
Max Baskin46,340122,03020,86010
Mike Long89,230129,54022,8406
Mike Oehler104,030380,20020,96022
Morgan Dvorkin24,18026,21022,1502
Rich Achterberg142,570411,2608,53019
Rob Thomas130,750376,90023,44029
Russ Applebee137,480397,14024,43015
Scott Maury30,85034,77026,9202
Scott Sidley143,410469,23033,67014
Scott Tiemann15,60015,60015,6001
Sergio Johnson113,280270,38030,5105
Steve Jonke288,360288,360288,3601
Steve Peck51,09079,58022,6002
Steve Stakem54,590114,09015,7708
Thomas McCubbin II50,14076,05017,9407
Tim Peterson68,980171,76026,8108
Todd Yoder91,410195,94026,96018
Will Cooper59,34059,34059,3401
William Wulf114,550363,27031,39019

Eight Ball Champ

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andre Neuland1,657,6104,710,96038,0005
Andrew Kauffman608,130906,900295,3304
Andy Wangman587,3902,423,80097,14016
Andy Winder756,6701,545,170284,2403
Audrey Bonsignore505,9902,218,31094,22022
Barry Schwartz1,971,70011,921,58073,01026
Bernie Kelm1,278,6902,131,190416,8504
Bill Wetzelberger812,1401,594,400159,7104
Bob Latta238,440271,100205,7802
Brian Nalley826,4204,703,33089,68021
Christine Horensky202,010386,27050,5303
Craig Whitten584,8302,196,820135,6609
Dan Northover657,6101,453,160188,6905
Dana Ost746,3301,214,750378,2109
Dave Hubbard1,886,9405,695,120245,20015
David Jesser473,5502,124,09085,64015
Dustin Rosenberry1,109,0102,815,700339,2506
Edan Grossman964,4301,776,200286,1804
Ellen Surles1,227,9703,842,42053,21015
Erik Mann599,5301,103,96095,0902
Garrett Maury184,180184,180184,1801
George Peran1,701,3503,408,760421,9004
Gregg Giblin769,7502,936,630135,12016
Jacquie Day652,470931,960503,2903
Jake Peterson2,185,1208,196,020131,65014
Jamie Catania733,6701,600,070198,7603
Jane Kelly1,005,7901,917,92093,6502
Jason Charlton934,5502,357,42094,00028
Jason Putnam1,566,2804,331,120114,5703
Jeff Martinez195,180195,180195,1801
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon384,270447,800320,7402
Joe Kosack2,300,2505,910,48036,06018
Joe Kotche447,3501,604,00025,0608
Joe Otter789,110789,110789,1101
Joe Schober996,1103,687,690115,5309
Jose Chong1,044,3504,727,75038,61013
Josh Dixon211,900295,210122,1304
Jude Gabriel377,130819,73027,0605
Julie Schober954,9702,283,550194,7209
Justin Bath601,720854,57076,0005
Justin Day1,151,6401,945,980357,3002
Ken Gestiehr151,100170,070132,1202
Kevin Day441,060531,760330,6203
Kevin Myers710,2001,616,270140,1908
Kim Druhan704,570704,570704,5701
Krystoff Ost507,680848,540234,7804
Lee Montenegro526,9201,826,720143,66016
Lee Wilk776,010990,090561,9202
Mark Whipple326,930473,37058,6006
Matt Groh752,7901,581,540114,5907
Max Baskin514,4901,554,170157,77012
Mike Long337,220482,800157,5906
Mike Oehler512,4801,481,65083,60020
Morgan Dvorkin264,750379,16079,7103
Rich Achterberg1,509,21010,106,440206,24035
Rob Thomas427,2901,451,96072,18018
Rob Wintler-Cox877,2602,296,580152,2509
Russ Applebee888,7206,036,690185,63015
Scott Maury1,233,5201,233,5201,233,5201
Scott Sidley1,868,91012,576,850129,65029
Sergio Johnson1,408,8406,822,87027,00012
Steve Jonke1,202,2204,307,230329,1906
Steve Peck583,6801,067,610161,6006
Steve Stakem711,0601,379,170193,74013
Thomas McCubbin II74,03074,03074,0301
Tim Peterson1,343,0307,541,41084,13013
Todd Yoder838,2901,964,680264,92012
Tony Grossman526,850526,850526,8501
Will Cooper436,8701,313,41032,6209
William Wulf677,8502,642,450101,71029
Zoe Applebee263,180786,05035,0708

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Elsasser365,6101,303,18073,12019
Andy Wangman456,5001,785,390173,12030
Barry Schwartz586,0501,993,890126,03045
Bernie Kelm534,9502,226,130128,58029
Bill Wetzelberger629,4302,036,240113,56036
Brian Nalley351,440798,77081,56011
Briana Gestiehr460,2401,637,690100,6907
Colin Horner868,1302,825,890190,0605
Dave Bailey415,620939,330158,2105
Dave Hubbard721,7403,234,54073,65054
Dave Stewart632,0602,763,48058,12036
David Horner341,920762,12040,0003
Deb Kapke409,700873,480153,0904
Ellen Surles372,860650,24086,5306
Erik Mann536,2401,761,60089,03012
Fernando Cucci404,2001,156,920106,39017
Gregg Giblin490,2801,490,27039,99030
Harley March237,500237,500237,5001
Jason Helton418,9101,084,89089,0308
Joe Kosack817,2302,980,890127,59047
Joe Schober600,8004,533,10054,50050
John Glorioso620,4201,045,590310,5604
John Litchfield123,560123,560123,5601
Jude Gabriel365,290913,21065,53042
Julie Schober624,7002,194,04080,53028
Justin Bath465,7701,834,11093,79024
Ken Doran475,9501,466,210101,00024
Ken Gestiehr301,540741,86055,56012
Kenny Woelpper233,540589,71063,53022
Kevin Myers483,420657,010113,65010
Kim Brennan683,4802,529,65099,95045
Lee Wilk376,0401,275,77073,00021
Mike Higgs287,380581,890111,2404
Mike Long468,8203,020,93069,00046
Noah Gestiehr420,8401,256,18077,5609
Rebecca Schleider344,790959,45044,53029
Rich Achterberg470,8701,605,71069,06031
Rob Wintler-Cox476,9801,163,830117,56014
Ron Denton372,400858,120128,5307
Scott Sidley661,6102,816,27085,53054
Sean Nagowski322,590693,240124,0306
Sergio Johnson752,5903,527,93071,15041
Steve Jonke785,8403,396,28055,03041
Steve Montey243,300503,18033,0005
Taylor Russell292,210292,210292,2101
Tim Peterson542,3901,549,840189,1504
Tyrone Scott298,020822,800108,53010
William Wulf320,030874,77092,56022

Fast Draw

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andre Neuland29,61057,66010,4004
Andy Wangman49,680118,7509,8008
Barry Schwartz58,89095,63017,36011
Bill Wetzelberger79,420103,86038,8905
Brian Nalley86,470151,71053,2603
Briana Gestiehr55,11055,11055,1101
Cristin Gasson28,80054,99010,9404
Dave Hubbard52,280160,18011,37011
Ed Kornegay44,74076,45012,7407
Eddie Mitchell76,840149,3104,3702
Emmett Jonke65,91065,91065,9101
Erik Mann82,520108,93054,0504
Gregg Giblin52,77088,1909,9404
Jake Peterson51,000132,9205,0607
Jamie Catania42,58073,13012,0202
Jason Putnam64,840130,72022,0207
Joe Kosack47,950120,51010,48013
Joe Said48,670110,15017,5203
Joe Schober48,350147,1305,11013
John Majerik97,82097,82097,8201
Jude Gabriel47,78092,5409,7109
Julie Schober85,46085,46085,4601
Justin Day37,84092,8707,27011
Ken Gestiehr32,45054,2403,8705
Kevin Myers37,550103,0506,18014
Kim Brennan48,740139,64014,2204
Max Jonke27,26027,26027,2601
Mike Frasca35,32045,42022,0305
Mike Long35,72054,6507,8703
Noah Gestiehr58,84066,39051,2902
Rebecca Schleider32,85062,6709,9208
Rich Achterberg77,730188,68018,5808
Rob Thomas47,01074,39028,9405
Rob Wintler-Cox59,990106,14036,6806
Robbie Dickson51,43071,11031,7402
Scott Sidley28,97058,4602,7709
Sergio Johnson43,25077,84015,0909
Steve Jonke55,270107,73012,7009
Todd Yoder38,73038,73038,7301
William Wulf28,12049,4703,1209

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Schwartz44,452,64084,506,6904,398,5802
Bernie Kelm14,129,97025,442,9908,130,3006
Dave Bailey20,285,63046,334,6905,588,2105
Dave Hubbard92,861,830146,987,42040,418,4903
Dave Stewart104,017,620240,192,37026,058,8203
Deb Kapke35,689,00061,630,97012,290,4204
Gregg Giblin35,167,09088,764,0009,488,0304
Joe Kosack34,259,65060,784,6307,734,6602
Joe Schober59,595,300108,588,53033,675,6703
Jude Gabriel10,225,74010,938,8109,512,6702
Julie Schober12,896,55018,435,2603,206,9903
Justin Bath295,250,190732,183,59040,580,3204
Ken Doran19,592,84031,445,5207,740,1602
Kim Brennan76,941,600125,071,42119,086,6604
Mike Long19,843,42030,355,4607,896,9804
Rich Achterberg24,623,89046,001,96010,024,1404
Rob Wintler-Cox9,163,33013,737,7405,257,0804
Scott Sidley66,793,73099,587,47015,874,7003
Sergio Johnson74,260,400167,707,2309,616,0904

Genesis

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright493,600493,600493,6001
Audrey Bonsignore355,330355,330355,3301
Barry Schwartz4,446,3804,446,3804,446,3801
Bob Latta1,094,6901,094,6901,094,6901
Brian Nalley798,010902,510693,5102
Carlos Velez1,621,4701,621,4701,621,4701
Dave Hubbard572,180572,180572,1801
Dustin Rosenberry1,062,3301,062,3301,062,3301
Elliott Keith1,897,1402,482,9501,311,3202
Jake Peterson1,438,1401,438,1401,438,1401
Joe Kosack3,078,3803,422,8702,733,8902
Jose Chong394,150394,150394,1501
Jude Gabriel146,060171,120121,0002
Kevin Myers572,620650,090495,1502
Lee Montenegro938,810938,810938,8101
Mark Whipple471,320726,450216,1802
Rich Achterberg944,450944,450944,4501
Rob Thomas1,174,5101,174,5101,174,5101
Scott Sidley468,030468,030468,0301
Todd Yoder184,030184,030184,0301
William Wulf149,060219,09079,0302

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andre Neuland34,609,80050,822,8807,081,6303
Andy Wangman40,376,23084,218,0209,883,9708
Audrey Bonsignore42,474,540109,868,9308,839,88010
Barry Schwartz108,147,430199,134,59038,194,5603
Bill Wetzelberger96,308,090206,858,75021,418,9105
Brian Nalley54,165,790161,644,30016,007,2207
Christine Horensky45,539,37045,539,37045,539,3701
Dave Hubbard125,729,050125,729,050125,729,0501
Dave Zhitnitsky35,168,40035,168,40035,168,4001
Ellen Surles54,934,380156,682,2408,024,6205
Gregg Giblin65,027,49076,896,00047,245,1505
Jake Peterson102,751,550334,651,69027,554,4906
Jamie Catania56,991,61072,515,54041,467,6802
Jane Kelly14,509,14028,721,6407,075,3303
Jason Charlton56,236,740111,933,72013,543,9707
Jason Putnam34,328,33037,978,13030,678,5202
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon23,755,71039,221,3907,928,7105
Joe Kosack106,384,570157,894,25029,265,5808
Joe Schober110,144,330296,797,96037,548,0606
Josh Dixon59,852,980105,827,38019,388,1904
Jude Gabriel71,085,83090,708,81051,896,6504
Julie Schober16,736,18019,582,15013,890,2102
Justin Bath142,324,400272,595,89021,701,1905
Justin Day135,585,670423,776,29048,986,9006
Ken Gestiehr20,762,59033,372,5505,856,3703
Kevin Myers66,621,410135,206,01011,028,3207
Lee Wilk75,950,500119,268,22018,541,1803
Matt Groh67,188,990101,722,63032,655,3502
Mike Long68,433,45082,355,95054,510,9402
Mike Oehler55,293,290112,409,6509,150,8504
Rich Achterberg41,145,78093,881,58011,923,3806
Rob Thomas48,290,450115,824,7805,544,42011
Rob Wintler-Cox74,884,180203,268,88013,085,7206
Russ Applebee74,237,110159,663,95010,283,8405
Scott Sidley97,550,810225,772,84013,511,8906
Sergio Johnson83,785,120111,189,77067,701,9704
Steve Jonke165,185,140276,806,17053,564,1032
Steve Peck57,598,57090,024,96038,329,1103
Steve Stakem28,542,74028,542,74028,542,7401
Todd Yoder32,172,47042,687,55011,841,5005
William Wulf89,649,830146,204,72048,415,5305
Zoe Applebee26,372,84029,460,54023,285,1402

Grand Prix (WMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll181,800312,11070,0607
Adam Ruben196,490384,07023,5405
Andre Neuland294,020467,870155,0206
Andy Wangman282,680829,85053,09034
Barry Schwartz480,4301,436,960136,26037
Ben Kelm211,410275,350171,3505
Bernie Kelm314,870614,26089,84015
Bill Wetzelberger468,8602,531,290139,11030
Brian Nalley371,9801,090,030156,23032
Briana Gestiehr381,000672,460114,83010
Bryan Dillon95,04095,04095,0401
Chris Devine287,900957,97051,0208
Colin Horner425,2701,007,700201,8805
Cristin Gasson279,610677,68082,10013
Dave Hubbard367,550889,73090,12049
Dave Stewart283,220621,20077,54018
David Horner195,330212,310174,7803
Deb Kapke253,630324,250151,2103
Ed Kornegay758,8501,176,900340,8002
Eddie Mitchell75,22097,87052,5702
Emmett Jonke174,680212,410147,5003
Erik Mann419,3101,066,850100,21016
Garrett Maury319,250446,070201,7804
Gregg Giblin258,840730,24070,08031
Jake Peterson347,6701,212,35084,75019
Jamie Catania245,030294,340195,7202
Jason Helton299,740627,59093,81014
Jason Putnam301,360627,160111,59011
Joe Kosack434,4501,453,460123,34042
Joe Said330,360890,41097,7808
Joe Schober323,850983,60051,44043
John Litchfield278,950278,950278,9501
John Majerik253,780531,95055,8704
Jude Gabriel331,700850,89068,06033
Julie Schober306,640911,99079,08020
Justin Bath330,260823,95042,19018
Justin Day197,700451,78050,16015
Ken Doran378,830463,320341,8705
Ken Gestiehr349,130639,98077,26012
Kenny Woelpper354,930492,610170,9804
Kevin Myers333,4201,135,270117,76036
Kevin Stone504,980828,900181,0602
Kim Brennan355,3701,049,56075,09044
Kim Druhan515,900808,190164,3506
Lee Wilk332,610532,270183,85011
Mark Kelm106,770137,34090,8803
Matt Groh236,370366,81092,0304
Matthew Fields315,570574,200166,6003
Max Jonke212,380314,270138,5604
Mike Frasca425,3001,575,32056,58011
Mike Long246,280966,06067,59031
Noah Gestiehr402,470826,000128,7806
Rebecca Schleider334,500729,66075,03033
Rich Achterberg374,5401,030,27082,05045
Rob Thomas436,9501,228,41065,60031
Rob Wintler-Cox495,3901,439,220132,12010
Robbie Dickson319,900709,02088,8503
Ron Aughenbaugh200,410346,44056,3405
Ron Denton266,940576,49076,1207
Scott Sidley462,1601,232,51051,08060
Sean Nagowski207,960378,05090,21013
Sergio Johnson383,7201,549,27058,06037
Steve Jonke391,3301,416,85075,62041
Taylor Russell193,790283,600115,7803
Tim Peterson290,590516,240116,5706
Todd Yoder314,830539,840150,10014
William Wulf386,2501,208,39068,21042

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman265,700608,56049,0107
Barry Schwartz346,940633,63060,2109
Bernie Kelm341,860387,270296,4502
Bill Wetzelberger353,180620,200126,4108
Dave Bailey287,410528,97071,4403
Dave Hubbard361,270580,000190,3607
Dave Stewart356,370600,750146,3408
Deb Kapke57,18057,18057,1801
Fernando Cucci191,200530,96051,4506
Gregg Giblin292,800553,490157,3407
Joe Kosack298,840910,51058,2109
Joe Schober192,490320,32024,8305
Jude Gabriel188,740329,61057,4509
Julie Schober464,940645,020284,8602
Justin Bath315,060330,180299,9302
Ken Doran135,580182,98060,2703
Kim Brennan194,700388,490116,8007
Lee Wilk235,830391,010169,5906
Mike Long377,450582,600169,0004
Rebecca Schleider229,930322,280131,1604
Rich Achterberg44,54044,54044,5401
Rob Wintler-Cox183,210207,710158,7002
Scott Sidley292,010577,61074,8508
Sergio Johnson456,190945,660161,1409
Steve Jonke413,420473,630353,2102
Tyrone Scott78,930149,86036,6503

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright576,6301,136,630184,5105
Adam Noll563,2201,254,350228,8206
Adam Ruben1,178,4002,728,740128,01011
Andre Neuland674,4401,779,30090,34013
Andy Wangman623,1102,130,39063,60054
Andy Winder870,850993,250748,4502
Audrey Bonsignore583,2402,918,660148,10030
Barry Schwartz1,220,1004,095,63036,15051
Bart Buckethal584,530584,530584,5301
Ben Kelm943,7701,015,970871,5602
Bernie Kelm1,757,6805,110,070108,81012
Bill Wetzelberger1,536,4204,661,28070,09038
Bob Latta557,6701,104,020173,0708
Brian Nalley779,6902,861,310114,67046
Briana Gestiehr701,2804,621,650119,20016
Bryan Dillon1,676,6705,059,980388,8204
Carlos Velez715,2401,053,270158,1007
Casey Gardner872,6101,619,920149,3705
Chris Devine499,160840,390156,6804
Colin Horner824,7001,906,090216,8006
Craig Whitten485,520920,160149,8304
Cristin Gasson383,200764,700131,6409
Dan Northover667,4301,537,790151,7504
Dana Ost413,050668,140280,1404
Dave Bailey402,780826,130140,0906
Dave Goode519,300859,780266,0207
Dave Hubbard2,280,9109,799,580142,65060
Dave Moyer234,510613,67060,9406
Dave Stewart1,458,6804,694,260176,26011
Dave Zhitnitsky596,870596,870596,8701
David Jesser609,360945,350284,7908
Deb Kapke521,8801,029,430163,1308
Dustin Rosenberry775,9802,809,070122,61012
Ed Kornegay475,580620,520279,9103
Edan Grossman3,006,8003,419,8102,593,7902
Eddie Mitchell480,950792,640268,7604
Ellen Surles457,630866,110124,11011
Elliott Keith1,448,2203,765,650436,0906
Emmett Jonke412,100662,370196,8304
Erik Mann773,7701,659,310297,04012
Garrett Maury573,0101,753,500187,7106
George Arfken261,170323,420198,9102
George Peran4,062,4509,965,8401,097,1203
Gregg Giblin701,2202,423,190172,58046
Jacquie Day997,7103,022,170123,2004
Jake Peterson1,290,6305,079,140172,31043
Jamie Catania731,0303,449,960116,69015
Jane Kelly326,260326,260326,2601
Jason Charlton974,2704,020,860201,53038
Jason Helton1,376,6205,268,760162,78013
Jason Putnam702,8103,196,780107,65013
Jeff Martinez430,890430,890430,8901
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon263,360401,790124,9202
Joe Kenney594,1201,202,360162,7503
Joe Kosack1,960,0507,978,460214,13061
Joe Kotche617,2502,265,18085,05015
Joe Said1,758,6003,094,950614,8809
Joe Schober1,361,5104,077,81093,09059
John Majerik351,570417,940162,0004
Jose Chong741,3001,792,350352,61010
Josh Dixon303,470417,120120,1203
Jude Gabriel669,1402,719,640108,19033
Julie Schober1,542,5504,406,160235,03029
Justin Bath1,498,0804,533,420104,40033
Justin Day1,090,2804,563,260352,06017
Ken Gestiehr691,6504,351,35079,66015
Kevin Day430,310598,080262,5302
Kevin Myers948,3003,345,33021,04055
Kevin Phelps178,200178,200178,2001
Kevin Stone1,468,9602,390,630652,1305
Kim Brennan1,560,4309,882,590246,19028
Kim Druhan924,0301,785,250415,3804
Lee Montenegro438,9501,031,91088,76010
Lee Wilk533,4401,198,900191,5604
Mark Kelm84,35087,04081,6502
Mark Whipple1,134,5803,719,36079,14012
Matt Groh812,2902,282,990158,78011
Matthew Fields630,6201,330,220271,4604
Max Jonke264,230316,060212,3902
Mike Frasca1,816,4805,553,180248,30017
Mike Long797,1602,975,28071,02034
Mike Oehler968,4602,834,050157,25024
Noah Gestiehr551,9801,443,780100,1407
Rebecca Schleider861,3002,592,05079,03016
Rich Achterberg1,255,1008,121,050132,11051
Rob Thomas601,7802,025,360116,58062
Rob Wintler-Cox1,451,8106,666,970187,63026
Robbie Dickson431,160726,42068,0806
Ron Aughenbaugh551,530774,300409,0403
Ron Denton508,0301,065,040200,24013
Rosie Edholm396,410396,410396,4101
Russ Applebee790,0401,981,950171,18015
Scott Sidley1,357,1407,053,510150,78086
Scott Tiemann357,630791,980110,2203
Sean Nagowski395,4801,453,44099,55010
Sergio Johnson1,140,0503,835,940109,87059
Skip Vachon316,390393,620205,0503
Steve Jonke1,344,3905,255,990227,43044
Steve Peck915,7402,197,55034,0608
Steve Stakem524,9601,289,070235,98011
Taylor Russell764,0401,298,220256,1405
Thomas McCubbin II697,7201,282,080187,8204
Tim Peterson776,7602,191,45087,63015
Todd Yoder609,5202,070,260165,63034
Tony Grossman286,820456,080175,8903
Troy Miller748,410922,020404,9003
Will Cooper991,0403,275,960108,1607
William Wulf688,3703,753,820112,64058
Zoe Applebee276,280710,11087,4908

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright9,355,81025,764,9303,196,7404
Andrew Kauffman2,206,1602,251,3102,161,0002
Andy Wangman7,879,51018,403,5003,207,60024
Andy Winder5,430,69012,288,3102,267,2609
Ashley Peck3,044,5703,044,5703,044,5701
Audrey Bonsignore5,501,10015,755,2802,641,89029
Barry Schwartz13,303,77034,839,8802,977,69017
Bart Buckethal8,348,3109,882,5606,814,0602
Bob Latta6,892,61018,379,7602,010,97017
Brian Nalley9,689,80041,282,180292,09032
Carlos Velez7,816,2209,951,0105,610,5205
Craig Whitten5,512,7309,274,4402,768,30011
Dan Northover7,057,79013,636,6502,871,4205
Dana Ost13,018,81029,483,0002,999,9809
Dave Hubbard14,870,97064,086,0303,046,51026
David Jesser5,731,85016,846,3103,103,76015
David Oehler5,508,59011,096,2003,055,9004
Dustin Rosenberry10,485,91017,849,3302,699,39018
Edan Grossman18,263,35030,064,1105,494,1503
Ellen Surles12,247,55024,351,8203,809,30018
Elliott Keith15,926,47020,973,0005,455,9205
Erik Mann7,363,56011,297,6803,429,4302
Garrett Maury5,183,47012,024,1002,533,1007
George Arfken11,166,75019,674,9602,658,5402
George Peran5,788,3709,103,8403,825,9907
Gregg Giblin10,914,82019,985,4502,483,63017
Jacquie Day10,264,84022,068,0903,667,6005
Jake Peterson14,592,22037,708,4702,699,87024
Jason Charlton12,586,23053,230,7302,562,85028
Jeff Martinez6,005,9908,282,6703,125,9503
Joe Kenney4,811,0708,184,0902,878,1104
Joe Kosack17,000,56061,946,0702,942,10032
Joe Kotche7,604,19022,374,9102,936,37013
Joe Otter16,157,09019,513,20012,800,9802
Joe Schober26,580,200146,058,3203,529,15015
Jose Chong7,133,90020,994,0402,796,19027
Josh Dixon7,666,5107,666,5107,666,5101
Jude Gabriel7,300,23017,384,9803,031,77011
Julie Schober10,015,23021,463,4405,057,09010
Justin Bath4,623,5904,623,5904,623,5901
Ken Gestiehr7,620,80012,477,4204,036,1303
Kevin Day10,737,80014,829,0707,629,5404
Kevin Myers15,723,03045,534,8603,734,62012
Kevin Phelps2,524,9702,807,6702,242,2602
Krystoff Ost8,064,41021,362,6003,149,7805
Lee Montenegro6,272,63014,320,9502,260,49019
Mark Whipple7,618,72019,856,4103,134,80014
Matt Groh7,096,8109,507,7805,823,3203
Max Baskin6,533,11022,056,2002,242,05013
Mike Frasca4,799,7104,799,7104,799,7101
Mike Long10,461,03037,453,3202,880,81014
Mike Oehler6,688,58012,017,5702,121,22024
Morgan Dvorkin3,796,6307,081,0601,690,9003
Rich Achterberg12,850,47052,954,430338,20030
Rob Thomas7,618,30025,472,7502,313,66042
Rob Wintler-Cox6,835,82011,383,8303,891,7309
Russ Applebee9,002,73022,062,7402,477,06015
Scott Maury4,162,4005,666,2003,268,5003
Scott Sidley13,512,93035,024,4102,121,50034
Scott Tiemann6,371,04015,708,3802,541,0604
Sergio Johnson12,946,94037,514,5404,170,82011
Steve Jonke13,976,49033,531,1702,543,0107
Steve Peck16,969,950110,708,0802,337,77012
Steve Stakem7,375,96012,966,0002,877,9209
Thomas McCubbin II5,365,15013,137,1302,836,22010
Tim Peterson11,629,05021,059,6403,312,18010
Todd Yoder10,786,90025,941,0503,501,30027
Will Cooper6,330,59017,121,6201,982,5109
William Wulf9,119,90054,233,9101,834,66035
Zoe Applebee6,687,3806,687,3806,687,3801

Jack*Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben1,041,851,1603,853,474,100263,462,00017
Andy Wangman796,337,2602,977,403,470163,325,00032
Ben Kelm912,212,8203,262,469,720256,821,36010
Bernie Kelm1,045,479,9102,580,118,090219,582,05021
Briana Gestiehr654,342,930990,729,330326,532,6106
Bryan Dillon867,524,1801,062,443,860672,604,4902
Dan Northover995,984,6102,382,978,790379,984,21012
Dave Bailey748,021,0701,181,483,430292,712,00018
Dave Goode594,788,9901,136,658,510276,244,8807
Dave Hubbard1,925,702,5908,556,082,150317,443,89023
Dave Moyer758,407,5801,842,537,170344,504,5804
Dave Stewart1,586,912,4805,948,864,000443,053,95021
Deb Kapke541,574,430903,955,000251,430,57013
Ellen Surles732,585,190937,725,940585,016,8106
Gregg Giblin803,966,6602,793,164,000167,182,04023
Jason Helton1,167,112,8703,696,964,010232,833,00023
Joe Kosack1,007,844,3401,634,247,330349,822,4604
Joe Schober1,856,980,5805,047,920,350310,192,00030
Joseph Gantt418,353,930713,926,960236,912,3804
Jude Gabriel1,078,670,1102,212,523,620323,331,4406
Julie Schober1,264,905,6804,494,373,270239,782,07023
Justin Bath1,436,262,5804,464,530,390135,682,10016
Ken Gestiehr845,667,6301,705,602,250312,502,21012
Kim Brennan2,097,232,0204,808,957,000414,441,00017
Lee Wilk1,325,925,4803,134,807,920194,671,9403
Mark Kelm376,905,580506,365,150278,333,7104
Matthew Fields1,126,927,1705,492,987,880239,341,00014
Mike Higgs337,978,640390,703,350285,253,9202
Mike Long822,350,1102,116,212,000362,224,69023
Rebecca Schleider781,061,280859,636,010702,486,5502
Rich Achterberg1,097,114,9205,025,776,640101,151,68019
Scott Sidley1,023,992,3602,067,446,240269,961,80024
Sergio Johnson1,694,507,5006,681,389,000266,355,00028
Steve Jonke1,691,219,4005,302,313,820336,352,84021
Taylor Russell543,485,6301,438,491,450253,184,23012
Tim Peterson1,179,962,8903,612,965,220327,893,27017

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben2,259,880,94012,990,749,000236,000,00033
Bernie Kelm2,931,751,74019,177,352,000279,188,00070
Bruce Voge III1,416,530,1703,776,644,000284,859,0006
Bryan Dillon1,443,326,3404,640,904,000243,983,00076
Chris Berkhardt837,948,5202,878,307,000198,212,00042
Colin Horner1,976,280,0002,930,386,0001,144,862,0004
Craig Newell1,063,182,9202,327,100,000186,288,00012
Dan Northover924,298,6702,780,572,000238,983,00024
Dave Bailey652,681,7501,476,788,00088,012,0004
Dave Hubbard4,020,501,03029,638,324,000239,288,00071
Dave Stewart7,471,760,88029,431,532,000304,488,00065
Deb Kapke971,448,1406,525,859,000172,171,00056
Emilene Drager579,679,0001,009,160,000237,641,0003
Gary Sebroski846,411,0002,051,442,000240,194,0008
George Peran4,860,155,0009,021,719,000994,319,0005
Gray Williams249,262,570401,924,00080,212,0007
Heather Jacoby394,661,9301,097,990,00048,770,00015
Jerry Gansman695,428,2202,266,069,000198,888,00046
Jesse Roberts1,086,932,4402,537,439,000155,694,00016
Joe Schober2,824,140,70020,967,123,000162,788,00081
Julie Schober1,770,428,9408,521,777,000170,841,00063
Justin Bath7,347,421,10043,509,369,000290,065,00030
Keith Crouch742,862,500915,706,000570,019,0002
Kevin Gaspin1,148,120,2004,214,152,000300,112,00020
Kim Brennan2,031,675,82013,831,206,000234,494,00062
Kurt Thompson220,153,000267,253,000143,565,0003
Matt Gaspin491,125,3801,039,257,000289,130,0008
Michelle Stewart (Leon)473,884,1901,111,950,000134,665,00021
Mike Brown813,116,7402,794,346,000256,512,00034
Paul McGlone1,753,565,2506,272,250,000301,859,00012
Phil Conklin775,133,2902,937,628,000167,083,0007
Rich Achterberg1,360,564,7307,036,933,000180,265,00022
Scott Hill852,116,3101,500,291,000310,559,00013
Scott Sidley1,993,969,13013,311,541,000274,718,00068
Sergio Johnson2,424,341,4508,195,109,000249,388,00071
Shelli Leon298,129,2901,351,696,00079,312,00014
Steve Jonke3,305,737,79014,401,948,000375,135,00034
Steve Kelm1,906,221,4805,249,232,000254,712,00021
Sue Brooks519,569,0001,166,432,00088,765,0004
Tim Peterson1,131,836,3302,618,523,000103,088,0006
Wendy Dillion497,727,2202,659,749,00064,270,00036

Joker Poker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bernie Kelm244,680333,130124,7106
Bryan Dillon232,010462,01091,1005
Dave Hubbard248,160385,910144,4707
Dave Stewart137,630226,56071,2206
Deb Kapke92,00092,00092,0001
Gary Sebroski135,470175,170103,2805
Heather Jacoby104,620149,87056,9404
Jerry Gansman116,970232,59072,4204
Joe Schober171,020278,23084,5406
Julie Schober196,430372,12078,4107
Kevin Gaspin174,560324,09099,8306
Kim Brennan193,060319,550101,2168
Michelle Stewart (Leon)158,290158,290158,2901
Mike Brown137,360146,430121,0003
Rich Achterberg221,780586,50097,9808
Scott Sidley113,810132,05087,8004
Sergio Johnson194,660253,70064,0704
Steve Kelm176,490278,51056,1506
Sue Brooks92,280148,00047,7605

Jokerz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Elsasser1,372,5603,152,670382,0309
Andy Wangman1,589,7305,430,670320,91019
Barry Schwartz2,203,5606,154,590538,60022
Bernie Kelm2,711,3004,755,0001,294,8306
Bill Wetzelberger2,642,25011,697,410337,16016
Briana Gestiehr1,646,0103,040,6501,016,2607
Dave Bailey1,856,7701,856,7701,856,7701
Dave Hubbard5,682,12018,665,4301,394,21018
Dave Stewart3,184,5708,737,790467,62016
Deb Kapke1,083,7901,746,660684,0806
Ellen Surles1,615,1802,510,270720,0902
Fernando Cucci2,143,0309,192,700338,57010
Gregg Giblin1,798,3406,522,090358,05016
Joe Kosack3,350,65020,248,110634,59022
Joe Schober3,084,4708,047,360538,03022
John Glorioso4,046,1107,973,6001,046,1704
Jude Gabriel1,797,9705,400,000608,30022
Julie Schober2,365,7204,302,1601,178,3207
Justin Bath5,462,27014,481,570725,15017
Ken Doran2,283,1106,663,860489,0909
Ken Gestiehr1,743,5503,616,720561,6607
Kenny Woelpper1,232,4204,719,770109,8809
Kim Brennan3,056,5509,156,320604,11030
Lee Wilk2,709,0709,023,330608,1406
Mike Long2,036,6705,267,740691,16022
Noah Gestiehr2,126,1507,224,070619,2007
Rebecca Schleider1,681,3204,256,720239,16019
Rich Achterberg3,074,24010,201,430251,54017
Rob Wintler-Cox1,675,1102,614,3101,033,8604
Ron Denton1,532,9603,964,780410,5508
Scott Sidley2,549,69010,209,140378,07022
Sergio Johnson2,815,81012,449,640679,06022
Steve Jonke2,565,0905,701,990500,07013
Steve Montey1,308,9502,506,480418,8605
Tyrone Scott1,205,4301,872,140803,0006

Kings of Steel

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman604,5101,069,810239,4106
Barry Schwartz1,284,0201,821,780812,1203
Bernie Kelm1,588,3601,588,3601,588,3601
Bill Wetzelberger953,8802,748,700332,1607
Dave Bailey624,090624,090624,0901
Dave Hubbard2,134,3903,868,2901,148,4108
Dave Stewart2,087,1803,344,040631,9407
Deb Kapke513,960513,960513,9601
Fernando Cucci1,086,1902,335,890279,0406
Gregg Giblin888,1401,782,100270,4407
Joe Kosack873,7401,447,060513,5105
Joe Schober1,194,4001,884,700525,6206
Jude Gabriel568,1001,037,950278,6304
Julie Schober982,0101,162,430801,5902
Justin Bath1,100,2501,428,420772,0802
Ken Doran880,400980,010780,7902
Kim Brennan1,256,5602,317,630297,3404
Lee Wilk913,4401,124,800494,2803
Mike Long781,6802,049,460132,7607
Rebecca Schleider860,2201,577,010358,3505
Scott Sidley952,8601,421,600506,2506
Sergio Johnson1,389,3203,230,030650,46010
Steve Jonke2,578,2602,661,8402,494,6802
Tyrone Scott1,013,7401,687,350506,2504

Lasercue

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andre Neuland238,740438,38043,3009
Andy Wangman229,790670,57020,80013
Andy Winder170,790209,870148,1003
Audrey Bonsignore139,930581,08042,46018
Barry Schwartz383,2601,011,46041,45019
Bernie Kelm314,120410,620217,6202
Bill Wetzelberger156,680374,67048,8505
Brian Nalley230,300984,08033,21024
Craig Whitten164,800256,47049,5005
Dan Northover186,960400,26068,7006
Dana Ost102,980102,980102,9801
Dave Hubbard766,5103,379,840112,62012
David Jesser76,370112,00042,6003
David Oehler204,530298,07023,8004
Edan Grossman116,320241,35043,8104
Ellen Surles261,770568,05098,9606
Erik Mann147,060178,990124,0003
George Peran319,310848,94093,9006
Gregg Giblin177,270307,51052,85016
Jacquie Day401,270401,270401,2701
Jake Peterson460,850989,78026,31014
James Daley114,970197,26055,5503
Jamie Catania79,330168,32030,7504
Jane Kelly85,460118,86052,0502
Jason Charlton516,5001,678,94081,68026
Jason Putnam242,070415,57099,6607
Jeff Martinez92,870244,00035,5505
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon128,220165,80090,6402
Joe Kosack747,3601,656,93093,70022
Joe Kotche132,660193,92053,0605
Joe Schober322,490626,17026,60016
Jose Chong387,650387,650387,6501
Josh Dixon234,940352,32052,2005
Jude Gabriel241,940524,42035,3107
Julie Schober351,060860,84064,70010
Justin Bath425,5101,000,58030,0006
Justin Day295,220793,49061,9608
Ken Gestiehr188,310505,90069,8505
Kevin Day174,620184,910164,3202
Kevin Myers207,260719,88039,82015
Kim Druhan367,970367,970367,9701
Lee Montenegro258,410451,30036,3005
Lee Wilk133,370158,060108,6702
Mark Whipple113,480175,45051,5002
Matt Groh260,560528,17085,6608
Max Baskin101,670101,670101,6701
Mike Frasca186,230186,230186,2301
Mike Long224,260554,24059,10012
Mike Oehler245,790653,36070,5709
Rich Achterberg312,750917,70063,70015
Rob Thomas223,510552,86032,45021
Rob Wintler-Cox329,6501,102,50044,37018
Rosie Edholm89,53099,90079,1502
Russ Applebee208,950527,48047,85018
Scott Sidley318,8201,031,08087,27018
Sergio Johnson768,2902,410,920121,12014
Skip Vachon41,76041,76041,7601
Steve Jonke373,7001,153,53079,50010
Steve Peck181,160483,66074,40010
Steve Stakem144,320265,30058,1007
Tim Peterson319,350618,970127,3209
Todd Yoder183,340448,24019,10021
Tony Grossman157,730232,76082,7002
Will Cooper169,950215,210131,9104
William Wulf246,060730,63068,95026
Zoe Applebee170,720205,320134,8104

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben53,456,850108,437,7107,833,5008
Andy Wangman9,299,56014,866,0704,863,1106
Bernie Kelm63,019,260120,202,24018,115,2506
Dan Northover30,524,15091,067,7103,934,4806
Dave Bailey12,331,55017,541,8605,185,8803
Dave Goode6,582,87011,589,2603,405,0205
Dave Hubbard70,507,640121,658,19044,835,2404
Dave Moyer1,821,4803,522,520463,9304
Dave Stewart20,492,31041,903,6403,007,0004
Deb Kapke6,936,96017,460,0903,944,3806
Ellen Surles17,602,43041,728,810937,8105
Gregg Giblin37,692,38062,954,0608,078,4504
Jason Helton20,927,10037,798,2703,802,8404
Joe Schober46,972,820125,848,83011,104,1604
Julie Schober46,881,99060,532,10019,593,9106
Justin Bath50,323,47091,875,41021,945,2805
Kim Brennan49,173,71097,086,71018,786,6204
Mike Long15,172,70024,361,5405,328,8306
Scott Sidley52,552,380133,243,71010,998,8905
Sergio Johnson48,948,72075,002,1807,230,5907
Steve Jonke55,878,440223,778,8005,957,3008
Tim Peterson8,486,19015,975,5205,268,7905

Mary Shelley's Frankenstein

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Elsasser136,967,090251,186,11073,520,1308
Andy Wangman203,314,900209,478,450197,151,3502
Barry Schwartz362,990,570569,900,520164,066,7208
Bernie Kelm593,141,9301,269,261,000218,827,00019
Bill Wetzelberger532,447,440532,447,440532,447,4401
Brian Nalley284,243,500622,851,000120,809,0004
Briana Gestiehr184,138,570337,100,78080,276,6806
Bryan Dillon679,564,1101,702,171,000187,726,0009
Chris Berkhardt226,229,000226,229,000226,229,0001
Dan Northover472,329,8201,102,015,000138,982,00017
Dave Hubbard727,978,1501,490,827,450287,698,3809
Dave Stewart916,663,3301,695,735,000141,170,00013
David Frost594,207,0001,079,403,000256,562,0003
Deb Kapke282,735,000483,571,000131,550,00015
Gray Williams230,326,000413,544,00086,872,0007
Gregg Giblin142,825,090171,006,330114,643,8402
Heidi Austad288,403,670846,847,000120,357,0009
Jeannine Prothero169,385,710264,033,000111,856,0007
Jerry Gansman380,453,000766,778,000195,173,00011
Joe Kosack449,439,230846,141,210100,338,3407
Joe Schober663,016,7701,485,228,000166,398,00025
John Gantert980,444,5702,140,895,000268,869,0007
Jude Gabriel316,042,660805,215,29093,921,0906
Julie Schober560,964,7801,506,497,000152,158,00018
Justin Bath639,983,7401,498,498,00091,332,00010
Ken Doran213,543,620232,845,540194,241,7002
Ken Gestiehr228,323,370492,465,80033,151,4406
Kenny Woelpper342,050,480805,484,010130,101,2205
Kim Brennan668,113,3301,453,464,000115,988,54024
Lee Van Doren991,163,6001,855,237,000374,223,0005
Lee Wilk290,764,620290,764,620290,764,6201
Michelle Stewart (Leon)262,538,360381,239,000149,526,00014
Mike Frasca818,010,1801,562,580,000319,960,00011
Mike Long242,471,290683,088,03064,367,2905
Mike Pritchard397,235,330643,207,000180,316,0003
Noah Gestiehr187,143,290379,774,23065,683,7106
Rebecca Schleider366,580,130866,822,040100,017,2906
Rich Achterberg423,918,8201,057,793,000140,625,02020
Rob Wintler-Cox573,385,820822,575,230395,810,4303
Ron Denton205,857,760281,070,650163,264,8005
Sara Larson Stuart488,009,7501,156,611,00050,739,00012
Scott Sidley603,426,2902,582,530,00049,906,00023
Sergio Johnson571,516,1501,412,216,000127,014,54026
Shelli Leon146,852,330212,453,00099,201,0006
Steve Jonke815,145,7801,786,566,870119,603,01025
Steve Kelm709,798,2301,285,398,000255,067,00013
William Wulf240,382,140240,382,140240,382,1401

Mata Hari

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman63,570223,92015,61010
Barry Schwartz134,120284,51054,4907
Bernie Kelm152,920223,01069,3804
Bill Wetzelberger111,950243,33032,2504
Brian Nalley36,39042,70027,1003
Colin Horner71,750203,05017,9004
Dave Hubbard264,960605,68036,3609
Dave Stewart144,650220,41043,5205
David Horner164,980347,68034,6306
Erik Mann320,880379,120262,6402
Gregg Giblin77,000169,88026,4105
Joe Kosack90,060237,52024,75011
Joe Schober103,510303,60018,96011
John Litchfield58,28058,28058,2801
Jude Gabriel44,70097,64014,7109
Julie Schober144,830331,36019,9707
Justin Bath128,910157,890101,7504
Ken Doran196,190508,92011,7406
Ken Gestiehr82,150160,92034,0603
Kenny Woelpper55,75062,33049,1702
Kevin Myers52,71063,22031,5804
Kim Brennan127,890273,35021,15010
Lee Wilk119,560481,46029,9906
Mike Long71,170217,73018,53012
Noah Gestiehr119,590258,01059,7604
Rebecca Schleider98,770181,17022,9109
Rich Achterberg92,650224,82036,8208
Scott Sidley76,720193,68012,7409
Sergio Johnson169,960323,24027,36011
Steve Jonke95,430238,06020,82011
William Wulf63,850170,35016,7209

Maverick the Movie

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben400,283,3801,415,342,00066,306,00042
Bernie Kelm517,806,2301,961,700,00077,508,00057
Bruce Voge III313,272,330634,830,000112,208,0003
Bryan Dillon354,644,520817,710,00076,248,00048
Chris Berkhardt196,179,190564,018,00063,481,00016
Colin Horner379,799,310884,580,000116,997,00013
Craig Newell304,421,400722,682,000120,472,00010
Dan Northover260,642,330712,691,00065,296,00018
Dave Bailey216,828,000482,201,00068,849,00015
Dave Goode178,754,170318,955,000132,286,0006
Dave Hubbard745,909,8903,628,952,00061,692,00065
Dave Stewart884,696,7803,472,949,000146,195,00049
Deb Kapke284,234,0801,018,587,00091,425,00038
Emilene Drager229,979,830691,840,00094,614,0006
Fred Cascio190,189,330316,469,000119,267,0003
Gary Sebroski224,707,000224,707,000224,707,0001
Jerry Gansman229,043,700502,683,00095,951,00030
Jesse Roberts325,175,850738,060,00068,916,00013
Joe Schober579,597,8301,717,330,000119,114,00053
John McEwen311,809,500583,389,000165,463,0006
Julie Schober489,940,3701,690,504,00048,476,00049
Justin Bath423,214,2101,995,638,000117,780,00038
Keith Crouch198,913,000299,703,000131,701,0005
Kevin Gaspin358,370,780726,883,000209,870,0009
Kim Brennan429,856,7601,634,775,000105,064,00029
Matt Gaspin172,101,290243,951,000102,182,0007
Matthew Fields247,635,820460,785,00092,206,00011
Mike Brown274,941,440823,118,00092,653,0009
Rich Achterberg331,892,000912,324,000120,796,0006
Scott Sidley494,657,1501,530,510,00061,675,00052
Sergio Johnson677,814,0402,241,472,00088,218,00054
Steve Jonke540,223,5101,459,102,00073,638,00035
Steve Kelm545,460,330841,052,000122,236,0003
Sue Brooks168,970,000168,970,000168,970,0001
Wendy Dillion164,795,830383,732,00054,610,00041

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll18,859,77050,046,0203,801,64010
Amy Elsasser11,035,73031,580,7701,494,31019
Andre Neuland15,054,76050,413,4701,715,41016
Andy Wangman11,711,84047,704,650950,97059
Andy Winder19,561,51063,088,130603,59012
Ashley Peck21,865,20021,865,20021,865,2001
Audrey Bonsignore11,466,61048,468,7401,381,07041
Barry Schwartz23,611,49096,825,2801,470,25091
Bernie Kelm21,933,980109,674,4802,075,22023
Bill Wetzelberger42,419,600116,733,4701,451,76047
Bob Latta15,795,84032,607,7703,338,7109
Brian Nalley16,166,88065,960,2101,852,97059
Briana Gestiehr13,081,51064,531,270952,90015
Casey Gardner8,284,86013,972,9203,382,5106
Chris Devine3,500,5405,105,1401,123,4903
Christine Horensky5,890,0505,890,0505,890,0501
Colin Horner46,836,890115,486,69021,072,3407
Craig Whitten8,681,68019,836,2303,484,31011
Cristin Gasson7,912,55013,345,4003,201,5104
Dan Northover7,050,27014,719,3303,819,8904
Dana Ost7,919,47014,329,2701,395,0804
Dave Hubbard40,734,660108,608,4203,642,35073
Dave Stewart35,438,550135,427,1901,693,98017
Dave Zhitnitsky7,614,7707,614,7707,614,7701
David Horner38,345,800103,165,6502,882,1007
David Jesser14,506,06062,062,830954,8208
David Oehler11,658,00021,685,0904,700,1104
Dustin Rosenberry46,382,98060,874,10018,436,9505
Ed Kornegay25,743,81069,730,2202,211,2604
Edan Grossman14,142,87039,067,9705,027,3004
Eddie Mitchell6,253,50012,962,760979,2206
Ellen Surles21,729,67077,426,220937,97022
Emmett Jonke4,983,40011,314,340879,7603
Erik Mann19,094,38071,417,7701,163,69031
Fernando Cucci5,778,9506,650,8504,949,8503
Garrett Maury7,938,50019,864,9801,581,61011
George Peran33,905,20076,310,9207,890,3404
Gregg Giblin20,645,480112,070,180471,87075
Jacquie Day4,667,3205,332,8904,001,7402
Jake Peterson26,145,06095,926,7101,518,17035
James Daley15,468,43030,625,870799,9205
Jamie Catania20,346,33066,542,7201,180,83018
Jane Kelly6,181,25010,931,1503,331,6303
Jason Charlton19,228,71060,360,1201,452,21028
Jason Helton11,513,23053,165,0801,099,0207
Jason Putnam10,758,54039,039,5101,376,43014
Jeff Martinez14,896,64028,604,0301,189,2402
Jesse Burr3,135,8003,135,8003,135,8001
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon4,225,26010,654,1201,340,0905
Joe Kosack30,263,710121,752,3702,051,55084
Joe Kotche7,609,94017,378,5603,414,97010
Joe Otter5,656,7405,656,7405,656,7401
Joe Said36,273,77062,217,3909,673,6107
Joe Schober31,346,820119,355,5201,594,32064
John Glorioso12,374,08030,993,8402,375,9605
John Litchfield5,888,4105,888,4105,888,4101
John Majerik1,293,4801,872,210714,7402
Jose Chong15,659,63040,279,1504,283,1809
Josh Dixon3,985,3006,845,300214,2807
Jude Gabriel15,564,14065,694,650922,46056
Julie Schober32,756,26072,639,210834,37036
Justin Bath50,890,740129,512,180855,90032
Justin Day23,012,90054,021,6103,738,48015
Ken Doran16,353,44034,193,7704,723,37019
Ken Gestiehr12,652,25038,431,6601,048,45024
Kenny Woelpper11,072,46044,122,010914,29025
Kevin Day14,363,97014,999,39013,953,1603
Kevin Myers18,035,04059,116,5501,389,85062
Kevin Stone15,166,20026,738,2904,507,9907
Kim Brennan27,056,920109,521,2302,088,92050
Kim Druhan6,382,10018,154,7201,185,3304
Krystoff Ost17,027,08017,027,08017,027,0801
Lee Montenegro12,837,64036,153,3201,827,35014
Lee Wilk15,459,93049,968,820935,70025
Mark Whipple19,657,60061,270,9106,166,6809
Matt Groh19,971,130114,366,4704,007,30012
Max Baskin7,054,87019,763,2201,577,1504
Max Jonke3,268,5008,792,3701,449,1407
Mike Frasca19,129,45041,586,8604,624,49016
Mike Long15,049,43065,647,490783,36067
Mike Oehler9,134,61039,885,790949,06017
Noah Gestiehr18,383,62046,887,910434,18015
Rebecca Schleider15,123,77057,957,0501,504,42039
Rich Achterberg19,738,580102,224,1701,573,86074
Rob Thomas19,552,82056,554,6101,151,72057
Rob Wintler-Cox18,677,52087,830,0201,383,98032
Robbie Dickson14,567,89029,145,5002,934,4906
Ron Aughenbaugh13,023,49043,810,4101,303,0708
Ron Denton13,795,80035,699,7904,073,40011
Russ Applebee19,154,76046,466,920714,91022
Scott Maury8,627,30025,494,410946,7704
Scott Sidley26,497,920135,700,1001,217,33084
Sean Nagowski5,125,87012,897,540391,11012
Sergio Johnson25,356,32095,443,0501,189,78064
Skip Vachon15,549,83015,549,83015,549,8301
Steve Jonke28,087,31074,771,560821,46061
Steve Montey4,672,9309,885,8101,498,8604
Steve Peck15,975,24063,642,8502,757,17016
Steve Stakem17,369,05064,009,1401,006,91018
Thomas McCubbin II6,447,65017,949,5801,055,8106
Tim Peterson21,316,11059,226,9803,481,8908
Todd Yoder11,256,99046,560,4301,837,50021
Tony Grossman7,054,1007,054,1007,054,1001
Troy Miller4,578,1204,792,6804,363,5502
Will Cooper10,690,86019,975,1101,398,06010
William Wulf16,378,62091,335,400996,38070
Zoe Applebee8,115,03022,475,3601,197,10012

Meteor by Stern

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben222,710867,64028,73029
Andrew Kauffman438,060438,060438,0601
Andy Wangman413,4201,179,22050,12012
Andy Winder321,350858,39047,7207
Audrey Bonsignore189,980392,77035,33011
Barry Schwartz312,150605,00094,3607
Bernie Kelm303,920842,76041,64022
Bob Latta205,780227,820178,7103
Brian Nalley342,4701,560,98030,20012
Bruce Voge III199,330356,940105,0304
Bryan Dillon227,020590,85021,47024
Colin Horner123,580251,38031,1209
Craig Whitten84,230146,53046,0303
Dan Northover237,720461,960104,68015
Dana Ost186,170285,29087,0502
Dave Bailey160,530428,13133,5109
Dave Goode223,540627,32055,5506
Dave Hubbard265,200916,06057,63031
Dave Stewart277,310865,41043,38020
David Jesser183,220426,36043,2305
David Oehler135,970135,970135,9701
Deb Kapke142,200361,69043,02025
Edan Grossman395,360649,830168,8003
Ellen Surles475,7301,205,01034,7908
Erik Mann160,800160,800160,8001
George Peran487,930642,400275,8703
Gregg Giblin719,1001,188,670192,5107
Jake Peterson295,240687,33059,1807
Jason Charlton225,580455,05029,0607
Jeff Martinez292,080296,500287,6502
Jerry Gansman145,700371,08034,23019
Joe Kosack471,940752,820165,0704
Joe Kotche192,080192,080192,0801
Joe Schober288,420942,45060,42028
John McEwen217,940281,200125,8505
Jose Chong320,160451,560153,6204
Josh Dixon261,940438,420133,0603
Jude Gabriel364,080568,790159,3702
Julie Schober265,8501,404,80025,09032
Justin Bath345,720950,44487,04018
Keith Crouch252,820499,41092,5903
Kevin Myers436,480466,100406,8602
Kim Brennan273,2601,089,40021,82918
Kim Druhan189,450189,450189,4501
Krystoff Ost274,730274,730274,7301
Lee Montenegro163,750358,00053,1405
Mark Whipple204,240381,63044,5706
Matthew Fields156,570156,570156,5701
Max Baskin273,150330,610206,2703
Mike Long229,950526,09037,91012
Mike Oehler308,4101,013,77062,7408
Morgan Dvorkin91,300122,10060,4902
Rich Achterberg442,0802,212,98049,33016
Rob Thomas271,670767,420104,3409
Rob Wintler-Cox341,270453,760228,7702
Russ Applebee217,280465,68090,5806
Scott Sidley465,0803,111,50041,57031
Sergio Johnson293,5301,051,65051,03036
Steve Jonke336,650925,34037,30032
Steve Peck386,220524,680182,6406
Steve Stakem176,330536,26038,0105
Tim Peterson363,670892,91072,5807
Todd Yoder347,520802,07037,19012
Wendy Dillion93,010221,72022,21025
Will Cooper226,710342,43020,5303
William Wulf259,240653,79067,20017

Monaco

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andre Neuland422,610422,610422,6101
Andy Wangman325,480402,440243,5505
Andy Winder336,150517,640204,7309
Audrey Bonsignore395,750644,960237,81012
Barry Schwartz501,950745,190369,3508
Bernie Kelm349,680432,850301,2603
Bill Wetzelberger270,190298,300242,0802
Brian Nalley405,500588,490309,70010
Dave Hubbard399,420446,320364,6104
David Oehler390,210420,430359,9902
Edan Grossman285,870336,500228,3403
Ellen Surles321,690410,340235,5405
Erik Mann399,610399,610399,6101
Gregg Giblin427,940734,770267,9707
Jake Peterson327,000351,990302,0102
Jason Charlton406,660512,950294,6508
Jeff Martinez324,280365,240283,3102
Joe Kosack435,880583,740279,6707
Joe Kotche398,410458,430336,9704
Joe Schober419,470751,770231,35012
Josh Dixon330,350575,620196,0503
Jude Gabriel382,290589,970256,8306
Julie Schober447,020620,820225,6408
Justin Bath412,660492,560358,2703
Ken Gestiehr316,260340,790291,7302
Kevin Myers313,390313,390313,3901
Kim Druhan327,100327,100327,1001
Lee Montenegro309,750328,200280,0504
Mark Whipple375,070375,070375,0701
Mike Long389,400610,430249,85014
Mike Oehler432,790634,500278,2807
Rich Achterberg402,100732,730253,6108
Rob Thomas400,480479,320222,28015
Rob Wintler-Cox467,1101,024,410284,09010
Russ Applebee354,740439,640191,7607
Scott Sidley439,500681,730254,59012
Sergio Johnson426,800606,900231,19011
Steve Jonke391,380407,150375,6002
Steve Peck367,160562,450241,2707
Steve Stakem445,200728,180162,2102
Tim Peterson452,980576,440377,3003
Todd Yoder341,140543,800213,9309
Will Cooper413,250589,610215,5303
William Wulf443,600858,650298,75010
Zoe Applebee274,230274,230274,2301

Monopoly

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben13,736,68041,264,0003,856,00017
Andy Wangman4,644,06012,969,260201,0007
Ben Kelm1,344,2402,264,550384,3503
Bernie Kelm12,337,21032,752,0002,103,78018
Bruce Voge III6,250,29010,444,0003,179,0007
Dan Northover3,820,6707,903,0201,190,6807
Dave Bailey4,344,50010,863,0001,314,00010
Dave Goode3,886,6706,023,0002,435,0006
Dave Hubbard24,499,84055,667,0001,529,00012
Dave Stewart22,727,48066,006,7805,894,08015
Deb Kapke5,221,2509,857,0002,113,0004
Ellen Surles2,268,0002,268,0002,268,0001
Gregg Giblin6,911,33012,213,0001,393,0006
Jason Helton6,796,42016,183,0001,736,00012
Joe Schober11,347,35032,809,0001,985,49020
Julie Schober10,000,38017,101,0005,012,6908
Justin Bath12,142,67027,593,0001,793,0009
Ken Gestiehr5,766,55013,438,490521,00011
Kim Brennan22,209,55050,167,0007,063,00011
Matthew Fields7,979,90021,202,000958,00010
Mike Long4,295,6909,522,920943,30017
Rich Achterberg10,351,00021,767,0003,754,03022
Scott Sidley10,648,31025,690,2002,295,00013
Sergio Johnson12,321,03027,573,8801,082,00018
Steve Jonke14,263,81030,826,0002,607,00015
Taylor Russell1,587,4301,587,4301,587,4301
Tim Peterson6,210,95010,637,3602,608,5308

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright38,449,20079,348,5409,977,5803
Adam Ruben21,369,18088,238,0002,340,00011
Andy Wangman75,279,590244,088,3705,775,7504
Audrey Bonsignore15,547,97059,078,6102,217,5107
Barry Schwartz44,466,46095,901,86011,186,5606
Bart Buckethal8,453,88014,301,8004,198,1703
Bernie Kelm41,162,820195,556,0002,321,00011
Bob Latta17,404,39072,867,0702,199,0008
Brian Nalley40,707,790166,940,6204,569,6006
Briana Gestiehr9,805,67014,457,0002,548,0003
Carlos Velez52,052,250121,842,7104,690,6708
Colin Horner60,394,800125,085,00024,676,0005
Dave Bailey4,763,8007,574,0003,312,0005
Dave Hubbard132,018,910567,691,2303,663,00018
Dave Stewart43,850,420143,246,0004,311,00012
Deb Kapke11,327,00025,656,0002,636,00010
Ellen Surles12,300,00018,311,0008,293,0005
Elliott Keith103,722,140227,551,49037,639,5203
Fred Cascio4,319,6709,754,0001,820,0006
George Arfken22,366,37062,918,8204,568,1305
Gregg Giblin52,262,900104,889,19016,459,4104
Jake Peterson37,537,02037,537,02037,537,0201
Jerry Gansman29,348,33067,066,0007,109,0003
Joe Kenney11,960,11029,418,2702,997,4803
Joe Kosack140,091,600490,468,72010,522,9307
Joe Schober44,272,710140,981,0002,745,00014
Jose Chong72,366,240171,020,5003,857,1305
Jude Gabriel23,968,63052,577,5304,971,3907
Julie Schober42,682,460129,436,0004,535,00011
Justin Bath44,198,500200,558,0001,404,00010
Ken Gestiehr10,624,18024,417,0002,686,00017
Kevin Myers7,650,8007,650,8007,650,8001
Kevin Phelps2,938,9903,499,6202,378,3602
Kim Brennan46,627,290225,625,0002,630,0007
Lee Montenegro24,809,54052,727,8804,049,5208
Mark Whipple56,706,44078,360,51040,877,7703
Matthew Fields20,782,10062,067,0003,990,00010
Mike Long11,315,33019,381,0005,864,0003
Mike Oehler30,918,24078,685,3204,081,9305
Noah Gestiehr9,445,91027,857,0002,284,00011
Rich Achterberg36,496,320109,346,0005,736,39017
Rob Thomas30,098,37047,829,8406,295,7406
Russ Applebee14,998,16021,142,0808,854,2402
Scott Sidley18,943,60058,580,0002,018,00011
Scott Tiemann25,436,10038,174,62012,697,5702
Sergio Johnson43,569,460177,255,0003,278,00013
Steve Jonke86,699,330232,738,0002,969,0003
Thomas McCubbin II8,276,20013,732,4402,819,9502
Todd Yoder81,135,900256,783,4305,633,3404
William Wulf51,693,270138,564,2508,570,8104

Mousin' Around

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben2,988,1307,963,000294,00015
Barry Schwartz1,683,3001,683,3001,683,3001
Bernie Kelm3,117,0609,737,000391,00018
Bill Wetzelberger3,445,9203,445,9203,445,9201
Briana Gestiehr1,012,2901,729,000280,0007
Bruce Voge III1,219,2502,511,000578,0004
Colin Horner3,617,0005,476,0001,181,0003
Dave Bailey1,173,6102,550,650281,00011
Dave Goode1,664,0003,166,000952,0005
Dave Hubbard4,312,99013,012,020330,00016
Dave Stewart5,788,47013,691,5901,086,00020
Deb Kapke1,535,8106,743,000218,00012
Ellen Surles1,866,8303,001,000126,0006
Fred Cascio1,169,5002,544,000208,0006
Gregg Giblin1,483,4202,952,030793,6105
Jerry Gansman736,2901,234,000280,0007
Joe Kosack5,125,1309,610,8602,428,3804
Joe Schober4,964,09012,823,000286,00021
Jude Gabriel1,366,8201,389,7301,343,9002
Julie Schober3,240,7406,035,6901,485,00011
Justin Bath4,416,33012,608,000475,00014
Ken Doran2,231,8602,478,9201,984,7902
Ken Gestiehr1,565,0003,320,000281,00011
Kim Brennan4,816,64017,408,630613,00016
Matthew Fields1,599,8303,502,000665,00018
Mike Long1,825,0905,543,000596,57019
Noah Gestiehr1,081,9101,897,000627,00011
Rich Achterberg3,017,8408,392,000352,00018
Rob Wintler-Cox3,008,6908,115,3301,304,2205
Scott Sidley4,404,37019,835,000547,00021
Sergio Johnson3,150,3708,888,000812,00015
Steve Jonke4,381,00011,573,00091,0108

Mystic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright58,62090,80026,4302
Andy Wangman90,970302,4309,00016
Ashley Peck57,05057,05057,0501
Audrey Bonsignore78,950154,69014,01019
Barry Schwartz119,300347,7409,15025
Bart Buckethal48,65048,65048,6501
Bob Latta90,710258,23026,62013
Brian Nalley91,600356,07020,15022
Carlos Velez71,470163,28019,2606
Craig Whitten44,54085,5102,8209
Dan Northover139,560241,59037,5302
Dana Ost128,790240,81019,49015
Dave Hubbard191,180809,38023,99027
David Jesser66,160234,65013,16017
Dustin Rosenberry239,110682,27025,21019
Ellen Surles208,080584,52072,6208
Elliott Keith167,820447,55040,62011
Garrett Maury147,300305,89018,3405
George Arfken44,62044,62044,6201
George Peran87,650103,59062,4103
Gregg Giblin91,710295,37022,40016
Jacquie Day59,42059,63059,2102
Jake Peterson173,380527,4704,06020
Jason Charlton70,670220,97011,77017
Joe Kenney90,090168,80028,8405
Joe Kosack207,760908,04023,38037
Joe Kotche64,940117,86033,3206
Joe Otter97,18097,18097,1801
Jose Chong139,100437,50044,44018
Jude Gabriel64,620124,85015,8709
Kevin Day49,890113,35017,5603
Kevin Myers129,770301,96050,5907
Kevin Phelps23,29038,95010,3103
Krystoff Ost52,50077,45039,7403
Lee Montenegro111,850338,55013,19012
Mark Whipple124,270506,45035,37011
Matt Groh95,100171,82018,3702
Max Baskin122,170314,73030,69012
Mike Long55,00085,30024,7002
Mike Oehler81,610219,4703,39016
Morgan Dvorkin95,650107,89083,4002
Rich Achterberg127,430394,68016,67028
Rob Thomas73,920163,23010,64020
Rob Wintler-Cox97,480129,65040,9005
Russ Applebee121,150285,88025,53019
Scott Maury63,240136,7206,8704
Scott Sidley132,470446,10024,36022
Scott Tiemann99,140169,5005,5806
Sergio Johnson168,070359,57052,9306
Steve Jonke136,070219,61086,4103
Steve Peck94,530159,66013,3204
Steve Stakem86,040186,82023,2108
Thomas McCubbin II99,520299,74020,07010
Tim Peterson176,700441,37059,6706
Todd Yoder90,830267,6906,59013
Will Cooper103,600296,58035,0704
William Wulf84,060266,77022,48019
Zoe Applebee73,81080,11067,5002

No Fear

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben1,072,161,3604,685,121,560347,907,30024
Andy Wangman275,349,040664,900,95095,179,57024
Ben Kelm415,672,9101,002,126,440175,491,3808
Bernie Kelm845,595,7202,540,544,010178,770,84022
Briana Gestiehr561,398,5301,099,186,490276,854,1108
Bryan Dillon993,385,3601,402,344,720430,809,1403
Dan Northover489,681,640785,680,440221,690,95010
Dave Bailey300,223,560718,853,00089,354,15014
Dave Goode458,349,210550,050,520287,400,9205
Dave Hubbard2,502,284,42020,539,169,290289,765,00026
Dave Moyer171,550,390342,181,84065,402,7605
Dave Stewart1,653,912,7606,222,998,610345,298,15023
Deb Kapke520,476,1001,254,078,280133,112,00012
Ellen Surles655,313,7901,154,288,710247,708,2204
Gregg Giblin517,251,5901,072,946,480173,400,92014
Jason Helton725,814,4401,608,546,840215,559,27020
Jeff Gasiorowski712,236,440712,236,440712,236,4401
Joe Kosack926,682,9501,308,075,550609,805,7104
Joe Schober1,715,235,8207,795,548,440149,070,00021
Joseph Gantt178,825,370233,255,030133,292,3004
Jude Gabriel396,943,220624,957,790168,928,6502
Julie Schober1,296,257,1806,647,357,020100,793,65025
Justin Bath1,387,437,6704,053,503,280143,289,96011
Ken Gestiehr511,902,2801,397,638,74089,750,00010
Kim Brennan2,351,352,68011,755,798,860316,580,49026
Lee Wilk582,398,220815,064,600218,213,6504
Mark Kelm257,289,270321,265,490170,705,9053
Matthew Fields482,224,490788,766,000137,088,0005
Mike Higgs535,213,910901,474,630168,953,1902
Mike Long406,376,9801,172,003,710119,913,65017
Rebecca Schleider337,376,380337,376,380337,376,3801
Rich Achterberg961,300,6202,720,175,000155,027,00020
Scott Sidley928,251,6902,708,477,000211,172,17022
Sergio Johnson1,393,814,3706,002,991,250427,810,06022
Steve Jonke853,304,6702,869,812,300166,163,00021
Taylor Russell365,760,340942,261,930140,478,2207
Tim Peterson711,174,6701,748,985,640106,965,49023

No G'd Gofers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben10,370,66056,917,0001,182,00047
Bernie Kelm15,148,98061,759,0001,441,00047
Bruce Voge III5,111,43011,364,0001,153,0007
Bryan Dillon7,280,07025,557,0001,873,00015
Chris Berkhardt3,133,4004,090,0001,680,0005
Colin Horner12,092,36042,341,0001,686,00022
Dan Northover11,304,93037,967,0001,502,00015
Dave Bailey4,955,28014,204,0001,784,00018
Dave Goode3,745,6008,208,0001,175,00010
Dave Hubbard21,787,710119,401,0002,440,00042
Dave Stewart29,881,03092,730,0001,950,00040
Deb Kapke5,938,79019,845,000962,00034
Fred Cascio5,769,25013,930,0001,008,0004
Jerry Gansman4,910,38011,958,0001,305,00016
Joe Schober22,229,270113,576,0001,079,00044
John McEwen13,299,50022,039,0004,560,0002
Julie Schober14,606,44046,797,0002,422,00032
Justin Bath12,922,39054,084,0001,065,00026
Keith Crouch6,574,33013,332,0001,954,0003
Kim Brennan20,560,35058,294,0001,261,00023
Matthew Fields3,624,2506,765,0002,112,00012
Rich Achterberg8,960,36021,899,0001,853,00011
Scott Sidley12,195,14046,860,0001,436,00036
Sergio Johnson19,767,07058,673,0001,247,00028
Steve Jonke20,031,11052,981,0002,894,00027
Wendy Dillion2,630,2605,781,000782,00027

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman6,099,86016,551,0902,201,3205
Andy Winder6,055,8309,679,4202,432,2402
Audrey Bonsignore7,664,92011,154,9903,815,8205
Barry Schwartz13,565,97027,676,9102,225,8509
Bernie Kelm6,084,7108,603,7103,503,9404
Brian Nalley16,390,78083,806,5703,182,5808
Craig Whitten3,771,1304,126,8903,415,3602
Dan Northover21,173,93030,596,96011,750,8902
Dave Hubbard41,931,740109,634,7309,406,19010
David Jesser12,966,05020,259,8907,186,9904
David Oehler7,357,08010,307,9404,406,2202
Ellen Surles15,601,74036,366,8704,469,0503
Erik Mann5,210,30010,318,5202,734,8104
George Peran110,013,760110,013,760110,013,7601
Gregg Giblin6,044,69010,649,4702,807,8406
Jacquie Day32,954,53032,954,53032,954,5301
Jake Peterson18,155,28027,999,7308,310,8302
Jason Charlton22,921,36053,828,7405,278,96013
Jeff Martinez7,270,8209,332,1705,105,5303
Joe Kosack23,398,75050,936,8705,287,59010
Joe Kotche3,265,3104,274,6202,483,6106
Joe Schober27,390,61064,905,13010,001,5604
Josh Dixon2,442,3702,442,3702,442,3701
Jude Gabriel11,017,34012,812,2109,222,4702
Julie Schober36,812,45076,117,1303,683,8106
Justin Bath51,326,47093,449,72031,266,1605
Kevin Day38,025,65038,025,65038,025,6501
Lee Montenegro4,688,7306,342,9301,316,3504
Mark Whipple26,477,16087,237,280740,0004
Mike Long6,459,74010,800,8104,193,0805
Mike Oehler12,167,39030,972,6202,967,5107
Rich Achterberg9,530,29030,872,5403,010,5308
Rob Thomas17,422,80037,547,4704,372,1207
Rob Wintler-Cox30,588,210128,945,6702,661,78012
Russ Applebee7,771,07012,836,0103,217,3606
Scott Sidley12,478,30045,862,5405,275,56010
Sergio Johnson15,043,67042,072,2504,007,9005
Steve Peck15,067,07036,378,0202,300,3005
Steve Stakem7,656,44011,225,4204,087,4602
Tim Peterson14,772,90023,230,5704,362,2603
Todd Yoder9,317,84014,784,3501,583,7203
Will Cooper9,906,79032,299,9502,794,5605
William Wulf11,087,71034,393,5202,367,2309

Revenge from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman50,428,720160,689,0206,090,7007
Bernie Kelm46,697,43089,353,04011,267,7803
Dave Hubbard81,811,970193,416,69016,602,3806
Dave Stewart57,164,990226,700,5607,429,3207
Fernando Cucci43,421,43088,127,39018,797,9804
Gregg Giblin45,143,34089,314,70017,778,6304
Harley March30,631,20040,611,41017,747,3104
Jason Helton43,850,08098,789,70013,901,2405
Joe Kosack40,455,59086,390,33010,954,5805
Joe Schober33,135,33044,107,10017,217,2603
Jude Gabriel17,103,52030,259,5605,409,3205
Julie Schober34,497,64044,366,32016,369,9507
Ken Doran52,856,520121,509,93014,514,8004
Kim Brennan37,202,18087,555,7305,929,0307
Mike Higgs12,699,70029,699,8403,626,8305
Mike Long35,108,46080,460,25011,183,2005
Rebecca Schleider21,856,72048,924,2909,563,2005
Rich Achterberg53,631,700152,511,4404,581,1204
Scott Sidley25,197,16029,857,86020,536,4502
Sergio Johnson78,947,390168,950,86021,704,9705
Steve Jonke42,742,69089,444,50013,452,4405
Tim Peterson60,919,550105,121,61012,492,3404
Tyrone Scott58,351,940109,453,16012,726,3204

Ripley's Believe It or Not!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben9,119,50015,663,000834,0004
Bernie Kelm8,386,20012,598,0006,363,0005
Dave Bailey5,749,2506,406,0004,490,0004
Dave Goode4,928,2009,811,0001,449,0005
Dave Hubbard7,089,75013,288,0003,496,0004
Dave Stewart9,294,60026,502,0001,362,0005
Deb Kapke2,449,0002,449,0002,449,0001
Fred Cascio3,461,2507,969,000556,0004
Joe Schober15,289,20028,850,0007,334,0005
Julie Schober9,455,40031,535,000655,0005
Justin Bath5,310,00015,957,0001,855,0005
Matthew Fields4,033,5006,505,0002,651,0004
Scott Sidley7,902,50021,251,000847,0004
Sergio Johnson17,821,29028,642,0002,778,0007

Road Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben165,755,830341,000,00086,680,0006
Bernie Kelm604,231,7402,920,589,00088,625,00035
Brian Nalley254,293,670306,556,000196,085,0003
Bryan Dillon431,261,4501,867,005,00057,265,00031
Chris Berkhardt264,409,500941,466,00040,637,00028
Colin Horner289,113,500394,581,000183,646,0002
Dan Northover389,767,9301,177,242,00034,461,00028
Dave Bailey227,920,400376,438,000133,272,0005
Dave Hubbard1,463,201,7304,816,131,000130,607,00022
Dave Stewart1,382,265,3006,558,291,000100,216,00039
David Frost236,542,500255,886,000217,199,0002
Deb Kapke277,649,570780,744,00076,195,00037
Fred Cascio94,497,000143,371,00052,108,0003
George Peran505,791,6301,085,030,00056,987,0008
Gray Williams147,827,300392,062,00064,356,00010
Heather Jacoby113,972,430285,696,00038,575,0007
Heidi Austad46,594,60059,527,00022,943,0005
Jeannine Prothero52,901,500100,844,00024,299,0006
Jerry Gansman214,362,500825,289,00046,165,00026
Joe Schober607,142,2003,916,817,00052,411,00040
John Gantert396,902,6001,139,784,000140,776,0005
Julie Schober396,722,0202,163,174,00027,074,00041
Justin Bath587,579,6102,670,669,00031,764,00018
Ken Gestiehr105,946,600142,832,00055,194,0005
Kim Brennan777,058,5203,216,759,00061,972,00044
Lee Van Doren543,310,5601,125,863,000115,362,0009
Matthew Fields353,245,200628,820,000153,277,0005
Michelle Stewart (Leon)204,127,930950,531,00031,137,00030
Mike Brown316,161,730898,202,00073,431,00011
Mike Frasca655,695,4602,108,170,00061,622,00013
Mike Pritchard92,961,670136,519,00066,603,0003
Noah Gestiehr55,272,75095,949,00033,545,0004
Paul McGlone478,810,0001,582,110,000169,006,00011
Phil Conklin352,764,710889,159,00071,011,0007
Rich Achterberg351,643,830955,199,00061,046,00029
Sara Larson Stuart237,899,950832,149,00060,321,00019
Scott Hill710,953,0002,106,107,00059,550,00014
Scott Sidley402,023,8101,539,967,00031,456,00043
Sergio Johnson542,364,2402,665,647,00036,322,00042
Shelli Leon80,773,470131,155,00038,599,00019
Steve Jonke742,980,3802,472,991,00054,208,00037
Steve Kelm490,141,8201,295,590,000134,205,00017
Tim Peterson344,553,6301,177,764,00066,956,0008

Robocop

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll740,7301,188,860428,4003
Andre Neuland2,045,9503,533,5001,268,0404
Andy Wangman971,7701,151,670791,8602
Audrey Bonsignore1,070,0001,070,0001,070,0001
Barry Schwartz764,360764,360764,3601
Bill Wetzelberger286,540286,540286,5401
Brian Nalley1,191,7801,191,7801,191,7801
Casey Gardner802,280802,280802,2801
Dave Hubbard4,306,5604,306,5604,306,5601
Garrett Maury1,040,6601,040,6601,040,6601
Gregg Giblin1,707,0402,095,5401,318,5402
Jake Peterson1,251,2901,401,7801,100,8002
James Daley600,440600,440600,4401
Jamie Catania976,400976,400976,4001
Jason Putnam1,317,9801,317,9801,317,9801
Joe Kosack1,820,7602,105,3201,536,2002
Joe Schober3,769,3403,769,3403,769,3401
Jude Gabriel640,940640,940640,9401
Julie Schober1,173,3601,173,3601,173,3601
Justin Bath1,283,8901,781,640786,1402
Justin Day1,026,2701,604,460448,0802
Kevin Myers1,779,9402,294,2601,265,6202
Kim Druhan4,232,8604,232,8604,232,8601
Matt Groh744,520746,780742,2602
Mike Frasca242,020242,020242,0201
Mike Long792,5801,149,360435,8002
Rebecca Schleider1,136,2901,511,720760,8602
Rob Thomas1,185,3201,185,3201,185,3201
Sergio Johnson1,687,2302,742,900631,5602
Steve Stakem1,660,8801,660,8801,660,8801
Troy Miller880,8601,406,940354,7802
William Wulf894,700894,700894,7001

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bernie Kelm7,975,75023,495,000688,0008
Bryan Dillon8,519,20016,316,000882,0005
Dave Hubbard25,128,71054,650,0005,342,0007
Dave Stewart31,837,00049,882,0002,818,0006
Deb Kapke2,594,0002,594,0002,594,0001
Gary Sebroski4,181,7106,664,0002,272,0007
Heather Jacoby3,042,5606,113,0001,266,0009
Jerry Gansman2,963,3006,060,000813,00010
Joe Schober14,232,67025,766,0002,881,0009
Julie Schober6,449,6008,951,0003,030,0005
Kevin Gaspin15,169,40029,669,0004,514,0005
Kim Brennan11,930,67023,663,0003,986,0006
Michelle Stewart (Leon)4,921,5008,583,0001,919,0004
Mike Brown5,664,88011,105,0001,600,0008
Rich Achterberg5,235,57011,697,000690,0007
Scott Sidley8,017,25024,274,0001,759,0008
Sergio Johnson15,158,00045,988,0004,793,0008
Steve Kelm6,228,50010,300,0001,110,0006
Sue Brooks2,059,8303,319,0001,359,0006

Seawitch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll380,3501,340,60029,01010
Adam Ruben437,640824,00030,00014
Andre Neuland543,4201,117,410150,57012
Andy Wangman297,830866,27078,75015
Audrey Bonsignore340,200788,04082,2804
Barry Schwartz889,9602,118,880205,57018
Bernie Kelm947,5602,969,000176,00016
Bill Wetzelberger977,5402,381,750122,69014
Brian Nalley400,300892,90065,09018
Briana Gestiehr307,190815,37010,00017
Casey Gardner331,260701,340155,3104
Colin Horner282,000532,00022,0003
Cristin Gasson285,260380,860229,3405
Dave Bailey253,670518,00057,0009
Dave Goode695,2001,565,00067,0005
Dave Hubbard1,233,7905,145,31094,30038
Dave Stewart589,1502,085,000143,00013
Dave Zhitnitsky91,86091,86091,8601
Deb Kapke323,6001,152,00017,0005
Ed Kornegay1,350,6201,350,6201,350,6201
Eddie Mitchell57,05057,05057,0501
Ellen Surles373,0001,016,00040,0006
Emmett Jonke380,320380,320380,3201
Erik Mann648,2101,832,76094,3707
Fred Cascio160,000391,00024,0008
Garrett Maury337,060654,200134,3204
Gregg Giblin472,3301,220,330153,77014
Jake Peterson845,9203,291,03039,33024
James Daley963,1302,007,270543,6404
Jamie Catania524,6601,323,76099,79020
Jason Charlton773,7002,003,400102,43010
Jason Putnam394,8801,089,59068,46016
Jerry Gansman205,430649,00077,0007
Joe Kosack1,319,9805,118,43079,91025
Joe Said787,8201,706,760170,03011
Joe Schober869,0902,520,00062,00041
John Majerik345,040345,040345,0401
Jude Gabriel436,4801,450,39098,49015
Julie Schober840,4603,435,00055,00027
Justin Bath931,8002,270,000116,00025
Justin Day642,8601,837,13075,55011
Ken Gestiehr380,300886,69069,00020
Kevin Myers566,6701,926,05056,24021
Kim Brennan1,170,0503,172,30094,16013
Kim Druhan190,890237,270144,5002
Matt Groh244,060575,930120,9905
Matthew Fields392,6201,112,00045,00013
Max Jonke430,760907,150175,8403
Mike Frasca871,9302,289,940315,80016
Mike Long285,930935,01058,00019
Noah Gestiehr237,870966,56022,00015
Rebecca Schleider676,2601,690,69063,79015
Rich Achterberg632,4802,166,000130,00019
Rob Thomas703,9902,571,110100,28025
Rob Wintler-Cox752,1202,269,29073,84013
Robbie Dickson455,740620,090226,1503
Ron Aughenbaugh539,730854,20072,4804
Ron Denton122,610241,70044,2204
Rosie Edholm116,590116,590116,5901
Scott Sidley997,3002,857,240113,43041
Sean Nagowski221,890291,260126,2503
Sergio Johnson1,111,7202,874,33059,28029
Skip Vachon136,470136,470136,4701
Steve Jonke765,4802,186,98022,00018
Steve Stakem564,0701,285,470226,4705
Todd Yoder495,000824,000197,7709
Troy Miller261,840311,300212,3802
William Wulf761,5001,919,79063,31028

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright7,310,6909,303,7705,317,6102
Andy Wangman16,600,39016,600,39016,600,3901
Audrey Bonsignore21,622,74034,215,11010,842,8305
Barry Schwartz11,634,26016,288,3808,788,9504
Bart Buckethal6,271,8906,444,4306,099,3502
Bob Latta18,560,32032,704,7503,305,5709
Brian Nalley27,259,42058,002,2707,399,6906
Carlos Velez32,590,93078,255,2306,500,5505
Dave Hubbard158,564,900430,143,36027,509,4906
Dustin Rosenberry63,333,630139,889,39031,604,7404
Elliott Keith176,169,720390,239,740100,987,5506
George Arfken5,997,9907,911,5304,084,4502
Gregg Giblin48,168,690100,077,59014,631,8407
Jake Peterson20,118,55020,118,55020,118,5501
Joe Kosack47,692,790110,646,60013,408,8205
Jose Chong15,911,19021,629,93010,192,4402
Jude Gabriel17,486,47032,280,34010,728,8904
Kevin Myers17,967,05028,240,3307,693,7702
Kevin Phelps6,545,9806,667,1606,424,7902
Lee Montenegro7,255,03011,170,2303,972,6505
Mark Whipple23,434,66045,982,8407,752,8204
Mike Oehler25,411,96060,783,9402,161,1004
Rich Achterberg26,892,85040,347,5004,218,2103
Rob Thomas51,772,360105,373,12019,924,8205
Scott Sidley81,380,320105,996,03056,764,6002
Todd Yoder37,956,33066,160,91011,060,7505
William Wulf71,211,620181,709,4904,928,9704

Star Trek: The Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll445,661,2701,392,330,160132,385,03013
Andre Neuland370,645,1701,040,703,20061,977,40021
Andy Wangman160,871,210585,190,41074,430,19025
Audrey Bonsignore160,702,640277,941,11053,949,0707
Barry Schwartz353,890,6101,892,953,84051,137,53023
Bill Wetzelberger417,310,3301,845,224,36068,007,19018
Brian Nalley219,948,520572,913,54074,036,20039
Briana Gestiehr327,229,940665,163,07039,569,0405
Casey Gardner158,555,640158,555,640158,555,6401
Chris Devine108,830,820176,713,43053,554,5003
Christine Horensky90,619,05090,680,11090,557,9802
Colin Horner2,370,276,1404,061,589,530416,232,4106
Cristin Gasson152,862,820318,462,96068,698,9009
Dave Hubbard2,437,509,26014,540,558,29051,550,41031
Ed Kornegay93,776,680175,856,11052,985,5604
Eddie Mitchell166,512,150309,499,47093,421,9703
Ellen Surles159,550,420245,837,16073,263,6802
Emmett Jonke77,295,64096,653,93052,708,9604
Erik Mann302,647,0401,026,574,04099,662,80013
Garrett Maury106,070,940149,494,67084,679,4605
Gregg Giblin250,457,090516,905,78086,853,54023
Jake Peterson483,252,6901,931,835,92053,404,61027
James Daley249,830,190249,830,190249,830,1901
Jamie Catania228,749,570462,118,16078,261,92015
Jane Kelly61,571,28081,903,17041,239,3902
Jason Charlton357,253,8801,052,373,280100,673,7009
Jason Putnam210,223,700575,985,40088,948,08015
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon62,603,22081,524,95043,681,4902
Joe Kosack1,134,743,4106,876,911,43045,997,14034
Joe Said393,992,0001,066,157,770134,325,4308
Joe Schober696,194,1702,752,284,92075,148,65038
John Majerik85,241,810146,164,77032,104,3003
Josh Dixon76,355,99076,355,99076,355,9901
Jude Gabriel218,865,750419,323,60070,194,00024
Julie Schober267,106,770585,962,03061,371,4609
Justin Bath1,424,471,0005,283,170,90072,602,18022
Justin Day292,650,320779,861,00057,839,71020
Ken Gestiehr549,589,9201,273,781,970131,262,0407
Kevin Myers224,731,490684,335,14056,759,41042
Kevin Stone656,805,9801,589,924,260290,345,4106
Kim Brennan787,487,5201,838,807,97080,956,74015
Kim Druhan126,008,050151,196,65098,120,7603
Lee Wilk108,605,340191,103,64038,890,2705
Matt Groh211,203,580850,200,47077,665,56011
Max Jonke135,999,160190,534,70084,146,7505
Mike Frasca760,361,7801,870,989,820177,650,98018
Mike Long163,716,120399,109,99077,743,96025
Noah Gestiehr166,701,700218,987,66093,100,5404
Rebecca Schleider328,464,720910,439,940120,505,08016
Rich Achterberg764,900,2504,999,053,61046,488,67034
Rob Thomas166,380,670448,834,88049,202,25031
Rob Wintler-Cox404,273,950965,786,96067,055,29015
Robbie Dickson170,287,570241,307,05089,831,3903
Ron Aughenbaugh369,301,660803,885,71083,791,2004
Ron Denton188,829,940322,732,27090,628,0208
Russ Applebee115,578,460120,851,110110,305,8102
Scott Sidley775,094,0102,498,515,48067,858,57030
Sean Nagowski97,817,300182,588,36050,083,6409
Sergio Johnson760,024,8305,844,789,07073,170,82024
Steve Jonke763,575,2703,973,473,27067,054,15029
Steve Stakem133,257,410233,627,58043,245,4209
Todd Yoder206,307,660625,038,53062,532,88022
Troy Miller123,752,500198,982,93048,522,0602
William Wulf252,214,990770,301,26075,936,56048

Stargate

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Noll245,630,7801,450,154,30061,789,48012
Andre Neuland245,285,000662,839,88056,044,99019
Andy Wangman146,620,490322,642,31036,211,14018
Andy Winder69,396,56075,065,92063,727,1902
Ashley Peck52,543,95066,129,71038,958,1902
Audrey Bonsignore157,226,930442,785,19054,445,42012
Barry Schwartz234,756,610491,054,13053,462,72025
Bill Wetzelberger218,624,850429,771,02076,440,96019
Bob Latta160,875,300160,875,300160,875,3001
Brian Nalley188,645,570497,069,70048,948,97018
Briana Gestiehr152,106,010252,932,37043,327,5903
Casey Gardner165,180,930267,309,110104,917,4303
Christine Horensky52,376,18052,376,18052,376,1801
Cristin Gasson74,846,510107,261,01061,245,7705
Dave Hubbard481,920,8501,841,286,90028,909,98017
Ed Kornegay93,205,030156,214,14054,504,4006
Edan Grossman164,139,940164,139,940164,139,9401
Eddie Mitchell99,329,550112,810,40085,848,7002
Ellen Surles177,332,900268,684,05092,135,0303
Emmett Jonke42,122,72042,122,72042,122,7201
Erik Mann265,568,810389,056,69083,323,7006
Garrett Maury150,265,240193,626,15098,771,0205
Gregg Giblin270,913,670732,480,15052,087,78015
Jake Peterson264,427,530975,054,85055,504,78027
James Daley178,510,980379,723,04040,834,2604
Jamie Catania128,868,100323,172,65035,510,02015
Jane Kelly144,195,290144,195,290144,195,2901
Jason Charlton264,264,0301,009,713,11044,801,72013
Jason Putnam184,481,860333,837,09088,287,12010
Jesse Burr67,292,76067,292,76067,292,7601
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon93,971,650120,846,48067,096,8102
Joe Kosack308,318,3001,082,315,27087,744,68024
Joe Said252,934,370539,000,01083,444,6004
Joe Schober263,196,300489,341,40075,644,96023
Josh Dixon140,907,380218,092,35075,156,7103
Jude Gabriel157,880,700451,366,56028,127,18011
Julie Schober346,431,310956,541,860110,725,5508
Justin Bath541,902,8601,099,269,14094,633,2909
Justin Day148,274,810624,819,40039,401,78013
Ken Gestiehr136,505,370190,134,45043,388,0206
Kevin Myers219,338,430667,588,79049,101,03018
Kim Brennan200,768,990327,025,16068,320,4004
Kim Druhan168,448,640287,814,33068,940,9004
Lee Montenegro55,110,85073,912,23041,416,4303
Lee Wilk166,820,610279,545,14054,096,0802
Matt Groh169,177,580355,546,35043,846,7508
Max Jonke68,949,37068,949,37068,949,3701
Mike Frasca380,826,080675,214,64060,038,7709
Mike Long140,109,930276,464,40062,341,37013
Mike Oehler77,779,08080,828,77074,729,3902
Rebecca Schleider203,959,580437,888,19070,834,4409
Rich Achterberg224,481,140661,097,24040,001,48017
Rob Thomas239,964,780707,706,25052,481,12024
Rob Wintler-Cox280,698,210613,202,17085,947,6309
Robbie Dickson131,685,210274,580,30029,072,2403
Ron Aughenbaugh273,711,450423,703,400173,123,1103
Ron Denton120,857,290146,187,60095,526,9802
Russ Applebee249,644,810720,838,45046,953,2009
Scott Sidley259,342,930725,915,58018,255,03024
Sergio Johnson278,925,380889,725,50065,520,04016
Skip Vachon82,912,59082,912,59082,912,5901
Steve Jonke354,114,2301,343,858,19039,757,03012
Steve Peck177,632,870198,692,000156,573,7402
Steve Stakem127,025,440242,158,26029,835,42011
Thomas McCubbin II28,480,44028,480,44028,480,4401
Todd Yoder141,184,930274,467,26072,325,7107
Tony Grossman98,221,78098,221,78098,221,7801
Troy Miller83,400,28084,014,28082,786,2702
William Wulf224,527,790701,159,89028,115,65022
Zoe Applebee94,222,900100,367,38088,078,4102

Starship Troopers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Wetzelberger71,842,77071,842,77071,842,7701
Dave Stewart99,869,97099,869,97099,869,9701
Gregg Giblin70,717,14070,717,14070,717,1401
Joe Kosack13,434,46013,434,46013,434,4601
Joe Schober45,776,74045,776,74045,776,7401
Julie Schober157,183,980157,183,980157,183,9801
Ken Doran46,633,70070,464,51022,802,8802
Kenny Woelpper10,526,46010,526,46010,526,4601
Kim Brennan30,634,91030,634,91030,634,9101
Lee Wilk56,420,60061,305,37051,535,8302
Mike Long45,773,54045,773,54045,773,5401
Rebecca Schleider21,054,22021,054,22021,054,2201
Rob Wintler-Cox112,131,030112,131,030112,131,0301
Scott Sidley17,395,37017,395,37017,395,3701
Steve Jonke59,862,81083,581,84036,143,7702
William Wulf17,477,92017,477,92017,477,9201

Stingray

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright149,890149,890149,8901
Audrey Bonsignore62,61062,61062,6101
Barry Schwartz266,820418,900179,1904
Bob Latta222,100301,440130,1303
Brian Nalley287,250554,540101,9004
Carlos Velez194,720249,490107,8103
Dave Hubbard313,610383,800243,4202
Dustin Rosenberry177,380186,470164,2303
Elliott Keith233,600306,600165,3904
George Arfken107,490148,05056,2003
Gregg Giblin221,390244,210197,4403
Jake Peterson316,700423,470199,9303
Joe Kosack424,360424,360424,3601
Jose Chong112,990119,570106,4102
Jude Gabriel67,37067,37067,3701
Kevin Myers181,830181,830181,8301
Lee Montenegro181,220245,780116,9403
Mark Whipple122,030122,030122,0301
Mike Oehler188,070200,820175,3102
Rich Achterberg289,490462,770121,5003
Rob Thomas367,560383,700339,4203
Scott Sidley268,420439,10095,4906
Todd Yoder160,250229,38097,4104
William Wulf463,230607,640318,8102

Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben121,130191,12076,8204
Bernie Kelm265,820938,28036,85013
Bryan Dillon123,990344,6708,24315
Chris Berkhardt101,670159,00036,2807
Craig Newell167,040567,06052,0008
Dan Northover160,230297,36070,0808
Dave Hubbard186,620467,45080,69011
Dave Stewart276,240771,44032,96014
Deb Kapke117,000252,06026,27014
Emilene Drager69,800106,89030,0005
Jerry Gansman108,920219,50067,57010
Jesse Roberts164,870290,01081,6809
Joe Schober164,770386,00032,12015
Julie Schober169,800408,34029,69015
Justin Bath359,170810,19096,3707
Kevin Gaspin43,15043,15043,1501
Kim Brennan240,050625,980112,43013
Matt Gaspin83,38083,38083,3801
Mike Brown34,21034,21034,2101
Scott Sidley238,030856,95029,93012
Sergio Johnson184,820426,52055,13014
Steve Jonke161,220321,90046,9804
Wendy Dillion102,120242,50032,31015

Super Mario Bros.

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Wangman30,989,24081,245,9402,204,9505
Barry Schwartz50,178,990140,637,6909,296,9906
Bill Wetzelberger196,104,320443,589,66013,216,5405
Brian Nalley24,883,04065,855,3106,251,0105
Chris Devine24,757,09042,017,5407,496,6302
Colin Horner230,267,540277,244,900143,908,6303
Dave Hubbard358,877,240586,053,880166,723,8107
Gregg Giblin61,455,02092,893,44014,647,7203
Joe Kosack293,649,350560,664,63093,126,8905
Joe Schober149,830,720314,736,54091,994,6306
Jude Gabriel25,877,23058,119,4405,756,5408
Justin Bath105,652,000203,910,18018,350,19010
Kevin Myers41,672,84077,905,3608,080,6206
Kevin Stone107,567,020138,873,71086,755,7203
Kim Brennan234,779,180606,667,43041,269,4507
Mike Long64,064,18078,653,63049,474,7302
Rich Achterberg140,284,380140,284,380140,284,3801
Rob Thomas25,333,09040,212,4503,986,0907
Ron Denton268,247,360268,247,360268,247,3601
Scott Sidley125,475,600490,305,3409,628,3608
Sean Nagowski56,705,04067,988,35045,421,7202
Sergio Johnson115,537,920333,150,6008,661,2705
Steve Jonke133,364,770243,943,90080,233,9005
Todd Yoder89,475,89089,475,89089,475,8901
William Wulf46,032,570106,539,3402,736,4505

Supersonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright171,820212,330131,3002
Andy Wangman92,050241,81017,68010
Audrey Bonsignore93,500248,55013,70011
Barry Schwartz221,080347,73070,9104
Bernie Kelm164,560218,910110,2102
Bob Latta154,570259,85035,6809
Brian Nalley130,150442,02010,43014
Carlos Velez156,280315,17056,7906
Dana Ost192,180325,57099,2703
Dave Hubbard256,110554,37097,35011
Dave Stewart282,290481,480170,3605
David Jesser102,540213,63042,2104
Dustin Rosenberry159,210310,35021,5206
Elliott Keith274,560429,770119,3502
Fernando Cucci137,550217,820106,2206
Garrett Maury62,48062,48062,4801
George Arfken137,980260,78035,1403
Gregg Giblin140,780300,27025,2408
Harley March294,830562,14034,0104
Jake Peterson133,910232,05018,0107
Jason Charlton220,130372,680125,2603
Jason Helton209,930534,12069,1706
Joe Kenney33,41049,81014,3903
Joe Kosack206,570500,55026,43015
Joe Kotche123,330180,98074,8704
Joe Schober286,670628,58089,3405
Jose Chong128,960261,59024,6306
Jude Gabriel175,300400,93034,52014
Julie Schober154,030227,360106,7903
Ken Doran233,600305,470170,0705
Kevin Myers133,330245,88041,2304
Kim Brennan176,240269,09070,8804
Lee Montenegro134,330218,89081,7704
Mark Whipple147,460182,660112,2502
Mike Long218,030550,33038,6306
Mike Oehler109,800232,97023,2909
Rebecca Schleider206,320528,72045,0706
Rich Achterberg153,020360,56032,47013
Rob Thomas95,130225,78025,7906
Russ Applebee43,59061,34025,8402
Scott Sidley218,740522,50047,99017
Scott Tiemann75,410121,69041,4405
Sergio Johnson179,720318,29035,02010
Steve Jonke208,940386,59086,0806
Thomas McCubbin II100,920200,21031,2005
Tim Peterson119,820149,64064,3303
Todd Yoder82,570223,03021,5406
Tyrone Scott102,820261,55027,7605
William Wulf116,640297,91012,12012

TX-Sector

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
"EG" Ernest Wright661,420707,330615,5102
Andy Wangman957,8001,312,200603,3902
Audrey Bonsignore706,160976,930393,0906
Barry Schwartz629,330629,330629,3301
Bart Buckethal614,2701,013,360215,1802
Bob Latta1,042,3301,668,080136,1205
Brian Nalley1,523,2802,343,440489,6003
Carlos Velez1,154,6302,600,830353,5403
Dave Hubbard1,516,7904,300,83096,3904
Dustin Rosenberry3,160,3803,160,3803,160,3801
Elliott Keith5,616,2208,327,8501,929,4105
George Arfken774,4501,686,170147,1203
Gregg Giblin941,7701,170,230713,3002
Jake Peterson1,860,9403,248,340473,5402
Joe Kosack4,926,28010,774,4901,753,8406
Jose Chong911,5701,490,780512,4503
Jude Gabriel451,490725,450311,1804
Kevin Myers788,1001,743,500137,0903
Kevin Phelps229,320434,210100,2703
Lee Montenegro796,6001,796,140351,2106
Mark Whipple2,146,2203,491,380552,7206
Mike Oehler2,101,6803,015,7601,187,6002
Rich Achterberg1,205,2202,851,74069,1206
Rob Thomas1,255,2401,548,110812,8703
Todd Yoder588,110763,780427,2103
William Wulf2,132,4403,870,720937,5705

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben57,035,440144,379,0006,473,0009
Bernie Kelm72,200,400201,105,00025,132,00010
Briana Gestiehr12,002,50015,600,0006,480,0006
Colin Horner68,067,330129,118,0005,150,0006
Dave Bailey21,094,50056,970,0005,699,0004
Dave Hubbard120,171,800341,203,00011,805,00010
Dave Stewart133,944,500365,875,00033,858,0008
Deb Kapke31,911,25067,975,0009,833,0008
Ellen Surles25,847,80064,702,0004,940,0005
Fred Cascio13,128,75026,350,0002,747,0004
Jerry Gansman24,725,20037,631,0009,061,0005
Joe Schober80,031,000281,531,00010,171,00012
Julie Schober88,381,430237,276,00012,085,00014
Justin Bath64,029,940145,080,0006,501,00016
Ken Gestiehr26,802,46052,032,0003,836,00011
Kim Brennan87,730,600363,923,00023,051,00010
Matthew Fields35,564,83075,302,0008,931,00012
Mike Long26,563,29049,971,0007,808,0007
Noah Gestiehr24,232,78068,650,0007,606,0009
Rich Achterberg42,055,290148,249,0001,416,0007
Scott Sidley70,914,560138,362,00027,058,0009
Sergio Johnson72,198,000185,245,00027,461,00010
Steve Jonke93,490,430233,452,0007,315,0007

The Amazing Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben128,820395,97029,52019
Andy Wangman117,090256,06045,04013
Ben Kelm141,350231,70057,7806
Bernie Kelm140,800317,23031,21016
Briana Gestiehr111,580172,08054,8603
Bruce Voge III115,260176,74085,5304
Dan Northover155,380320,85046,5806
Dave Bailey82,280131,88034,1009
Dave Goode90,930136,62057,6106
Dave Hubbard176,580606,08034,91021
Dave Stewart144,060297,43022,31022
Deb Kapke132,880203,44021,6106
Ellen Surles134,250135,280133,2102
Gregg Giblin88,400153,29047,8603
Jason Helton118,220225,25026,2809
Jerry Gansman154,550237,42071,6802
Joe Schober211,970801,16033,70015
Julie Schober203,900362,61066,13013
Justin Bath193,090467,94074,6709
Ken Gestiehr112,230243,18031,51010
Kim Brennan144,950683,77027,40013
Matthew Fields122,280268,02021,77011
Mike Long80,510179,82038,62015
Noah Gestiehr110,880118,740103,0202
Rich Achterberg139,580579,09040,50017
Scott Sidley135,520334,84031,71020
Sergio Johnson118,900361,48034,47017
Steve Jonke132,260279,58041,92018
Taylor Russell73,35073,41073,2802
Tim Peterson179,830257,21098,8708

The Getaway:High Speed 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben61,875,770180,102,00011,906,00013
Andy Wangman79,833,830153,765,88035,028,0304
Bernie Kelm107,127,890349,947,48010,499,63015
Brian Nalley38,671,70038,671,70038,671,7001
Briana Gestiehr15,397,50018,505,0007,808,0004
Bruce Voge III54,852,43085,705,00034,965,0007
Colin Horner399,506,500515,707,000283,306,0002
Dave Bailey28,201,43047,194,00011,151,0007
Dave Goode28,480,33048,057,00010,413,0003
Dave Hubbard153,606,580784,485,88029,270,00023
Dave Stewart215,824,2801,319,080,00019,098,54022
Deb Kapke22,821,11041,270,00010,870,0009
Ellen Surles47,872,33077,471,00021,972,0006
Fernando Cucci28,988,26052,797,90019,197,4704
Fred Cascio30,920,00047,159,00014,681,0002
Gregg Giblin52,174,370108,487,00024,312,5605
Harley March20,148,95027,709,86012,588,0302
Jason Helton45,905,70077,552,68014,258,7202
Jerry Gansman25,502,86042,002,00013,609,0007
Joe Kosack102,939,420152,221,00047,764,2305
Joe Schober97,247,270357,214,00017,121,00016
Jude Gabriel20,581,47042,697,1007,456,2805
Julie Schober51,202,860114,080,0005,124,0008
Justin Bath101,079,360259,619,00021,976,00011
Ken Doran82,607,540245,161,6106,111,3506
Ken Gestiehr21,051,40055,222,0005,966,00010
Kim Brennan127,234,780388,422,00031,801,96023
Matthew Fields55,216,550148,989,00014,813,00011
Mike Higgs17,748,07027,940,3209,716,9103
Mike Long52,813,050140,312,00015,903,00016
Noah Gestiehr19,760,14028,375,00011,770,0007
Rebecca Schleider23,263,74044,870,75010,794,2405
Rich Achterberg83,188,260355,472,0009,404,00019
Scott Sidley112,402,200386,126,0009,680,00015
Sergio Johnson49,525,910119,742,00015,765,56020
Steve Jonke99,051,950285,216,00024,545,49011
Tim Peterson40,141,72069,055,5109,488,1806
Tyrone Scott33,411,89059,446,19017,657,3905

The Lost World

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben2,733,5504,688,000554,00022
Bernie Kelm7,548,94018,225,000669,00051
Bruce Voge III1,358,1402,972,000693,0007
Bryan Dillon4,169,94017,164,000481,00051
Chris Berkhardt2,333,6506,657,000410,00017
Colin Horner2,061,6704,018,000736,0003
Craig Newell2,543,5805,215,000743,00012
Dan Northover4,426,6708,388,0002,346,0009
Dave Bailey907,7501,298,000503,0004
Dave Hubbard8,822,65028,689,000500,00046
Dave Stewart8,592,88020,119,000484,00048
Deb Kapke2,803,26010,992,000509,00035
Emilene Drager1,605,4003,529,000553,0005
Jerry Gansman2,046,3504,510,000507,00026
Jesse Roberts4,308,9208,094,0001,047,00013
Joe Schober7,345,93019,141,000809,00044
Julie Schober4,537,94012,149,000532,00034
Justin Bath6,696,62015,239,0002,021,00026
Keith Crouch1,980,7502,796,000548,0004
Kevin Gaspin4,508,93012,025,000775,00015
Kim Brennan6,192,38016,759,000490,00037
Matt Gaspin1,826,1403,997,000513,0007
Mike Brown2,394,2704,540,000637,00015
Rich Achterberg3,966,0006,929,000902,0006
Scott Sidley4,387,33013,017,000469,00052
Sergio Johnson5,918,42014,818,000541,00057
Steve Jonke6,377,56015,714,0001,462,00025
Steve Kelm6,219,57013,503,000444,0007
Wendy Dillion1,526,7704,357,000383,00031

The Machine:Bride of Pin*Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Elsasser4,420,53014,788,090735,3206
Andy Wangman4,032,21010,578,970515,5606
Barry Schwartz1,929,8402,930,6001,000,0003
Bernie Kelm24,636,08061,711,890811,9904
Bill Wetzelberger148,386,7401,010,780,9301,158,2707
Dave Bailey2,801,7702,801,7702,801,7701
Dave Hubbard347,100,1201,029,650,6002,307,7303
Dave Stewart608,985,9301,043,420,260174,551,6002
Ellen Surles1,643,0102,450,490939,9904
Fernando Cucci7,968,91016,250,3901,617,4706
Gregg Giblin2,831,8504,698,2801,512,2384
Joe Kosack17,940,34077,262,0802,074,1307
Joe Schober175,666,4501,018,056,780671,5506
John Glorioso5,923,90012,739,3702,131,8003
Jude Gabriel4,557,4307,915,9702,289,9507
Julie Schober8,254,28031,861,150807,4306
Justin Bath272,328,4101,023,190,1703,198,1704
Ken Doran7,240,82016,395,1902,587,6003
Kenny Woelpper2,328,7102,815,2301,923,6505
Kim Brennan613,401,4402,437,650,800906,3904
Mike Long6,848,62017,233,9601,083,8906
Rebecca Schleider174,064,5901,018,717,4201,390,1106
Rich Achterberg153,059,9501,025,979,9101,058,9007
Rob Wintler-Cox8,424,98023,551,830642,3303
Scott Sidley4,084,47011,566,020991,6805
Sergio Johnson357,968,7401,040,136,1401,982,6806
Steve Jonke348,328,1901,035,693,570609,7803
Steve Montey1,886,8003,233,350485,8304

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben228,576,4701,251,677,00016,400,00034
Bernie Kelm374,377,3301,474,490,00012,560,00084
Brian Nalley110,831,800151,057,00028,620,0005
Bruce Voge III79,743,830109,180,00021,090,0006
Bryan Dillon182,615,380784,401,00020,450,00079
Chris Berkhardt83,388,230215,892,00014,080,00043
Colin Horner168,463,590376,811,00052,210,00017
Craig Newell81,937,830142,871,00025,460,0006
Dan Northover153,471,760506,934,00023,190,00049
Dave Bailey144,608,690312,388,00063,601,00016
Dave Goode156,496,290610,296,00021,670,00014
Dave Hubbard548,137,7201,730,943,00041,461,00083
Dave Stewart508,722,7901,776,092,00026,680,000100
David Frost104,900,000125,910,00083,890,0002
Deb Kapke127,405,880398,854,00022,950,00083
Emilene Drager67,342,000124,073,00021,530,0007
Fred Cascio131,768,000272,601,00041,521,0005
Gary Sebroski135,661,290243,362,00053,251,0007
George Peran456,086,250783,821,00049,290,0004
Gray Williams137,414,630434,900,00023,301,00016
Heather Jacoby147,433,910503,929,00031,800,00011
Heidi Austad63,385,630203,761,00020,790,0008
Jeannine Prothero41,072,56054,851,00019,160,0009
Jerry Gansman103,457,070326,274,00018,680,00068
Jesse Roberts132,733,070469,317,00058,560,00014
Joe Schober401,841,3503,102,416,00041,910,000116
John Gantert294,335,000618,412,000189,169,0006
John McEwen421,505,000625,837,00062,940,0004
Julie Schober370,507,2301,603,383,00020,520,000101
Justin Bath317,347,1701,085,017,0004,510,00060
Keith Crouch144,677,600316,053,00073,860,0005
Kevin Gaspin172,416,590649,489,00030,330,00022
Kim Brennan407,786,2601,440,994,00013,780,00099
Kurt Thompson36,450,33050,951,00019,080,0003
Lee Van Doren299,748,170527,254,000124,981,0006
Matt Gaspin69,128,600147,681,00031,210,0005
Matthew Fields163,452,770509,012,00028,190,00013
Michelle Stewart (Leon)83,507,550335,626,00010,170,00029
Mike Brown168,912,440637,854,00028,190,00034
Mike Frasca334,536,7101,479,000,00055,880,00017
Mike Pritchard84,860,67095,481,00077,120,0003
Paul McGlone166,947,000338,289,00013,585,00013
Phil Conklin140,195,750321,432,00026,531,0004
Rich Achterberg185,912,020498,535,00011,560,00042
Sara Larson Stuart82,317,770193,301,00027,900,00013
Scott Hill192,666,360569,646,00037,360,00011
Scott Sidley302,497,9501,449,650,00014,650,000107
Sergio Johnson320,598,2601,299,030,00017,950,000102
Shelli Leon47,688,310109,451,00012,720,00016
Steve Jonke382,957,7701,856,505,00015,210,00075
Steve Kelm264,059,770898,262,00028,870,00034
Sue Brooks95,120,250143,011,00033,860,0004
Tim Peterson327,612,500549,823,000197,680,0004
Wendy Dillion61,407,370155,232,00018,230,00038

The Simpsons Pinball Party

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben13,343,25033,347,0002,377,00012
Bernie Kelm16,615,50047,371,0002,446,00010
Bryan Dillon19,381,00030,000,0006,730,0007
Colin Horner6,793,92022,036,0001,124,00012
Dan Northover11,355,08035,106,0001,782,00012
Dave Bailey3,488,67014,717,0001,023,0009
Dave Goode3,081,4305,182,0001,136,0007
Dave Hubbard24,811,55084,892,0007,461,00011
Dave Stewart45,896,750195,184,0002,968,0008
Deb Kapke5,169,00010,284,000709,00010
Jerry Gansman4,181,67013,535,0001,114,0006
Joe Schober10,861,75025,799,0001,893,00012
John McEwen21,325,29048,929,0005,768,0007
Julie Schober14,271,75064,672,0002,179,00016
Justin Bath13,046,44020,804,0002,747,0009
Kim Brennan7,071,00011,748,0004,515,0003
Matthew Fields6,844,44022,348,0001,087,0009
Rich Achterberg7,073,75019,062,0001,810,0004
Scott Sidley4,197,0809,044,000869,00012
Sergio Johnson18,816,58062,757,0004,952,00012
Steve Jonke22,903,25059,985,0004,117,00012
Wendy Dillion2,397,0006,446,000905,0005

The Six Million Dollar Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Elsasser39,40074,47010,8104
Andy Wangman65,990100,18040,3403
Barry Schwartz108,050246,58032,7407
Bernie Kelm58,960123,02010,6806
Bill Wetzelberger62,970118,86024,6206
Briana Gestiehr58,47065,76051,1802
Dave Bailey132,460132,460132,4601
Dave Hubbard258,970484,74075,2107
Dave Stewart130,170189,00064,4004
Ellen Surles114,460243,87034,5205
Fernando Cucci143,690226,22061,1502
Gregg Giblin59,740127,19017,6605
Joe Schober119,750166,75055,8504
John Glorioso79,400148,64031,7404
Jude Gabriel88,050183,54013,6106
Julie Schober37,72044,90030,5402
Justin Bath127,130248,69027,4906
Ken Doran112,260160,85079,6403
Ken Gestiehr21,55021,55021,5501
Kenny Woelpper69,960129,50038,9304
Kim Brennan111,330135,14050,7705
Mike Long115,220142,93052,6005
Noah Gestiehr104,870104,870104,8701
Rebecca Schleider102,520155,68028,2307
Rich Achterberg52,34088,52023,6406
Rob Wintler-Cox128,850307,25031,7607
Ron Denton49,62049,62049,6201
Scott Sidley90,870210,36034,9207
Sergio Johnson164,950353,88047,5505
Steve Jonke59,930184,80022,1107
Steve Montey46,71080,70017,4704

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Kauffman248,966,970510,801,710124,515,5104
Andy Wangman226,782,090478,886,70086,215,51012
Ashley Peck210,440,590351,631,08069,250,0902
Audrey Bonsignore308,252,680597,070,81092,350,23017
Barry Schwartz426,612,700722,672,420108,100,2809
Bob Latta202,873,470350,082,44085,760,49013
Brian Nalley313,344,330665,956,970109,170,59017
Carlos Velez232,250,280341,981,190105,732,2704
Craig Whitten206,112,870406,826,03051,650,11010
Dan Northover245,727,990350,154,280161,613,0405
Dana Ost289,245,840526,879,89050,700,1209
Dave Hubbard1,022,240,3902,119,705,690345,928,41017
David Jesser169,142,700394,360,83059,735,93010
Dustin Rosenberry337,403,9801,166,295,97070,946,21017
Ellen Surles423,940,970483,520,990372,651,5203
Garrett Maury301,308,860474,815,79069,250,1703
George Peran730,432,8701,566,458,680124,305,2106
Gregg Giblin399,930,3101,046,234,62076,132,29014
Jacquie Day200,231,130200,231,130200,231,1301
Jake Peterson504,667,2901,581,158,670161,386,04010
Jason Charlton387,577,0801,145,248,34086,300,06012
Joe Kenney150,010,540226,802,92073,218,1502
Joe Kosack718,603,3901,624,164,50063,616,74017
Joe Kotche207,442,630399,375,06058,450,2505
Joe Otter103,073,280136,796,34069,350,2102
Jose Chong303,311,0501,072,088,03066,150,03017
Jude Gabriel166,759,230199,165,640134,352,8102
Kevin Myers340,637,560689,587,90094,750,1904
Krystoff Ost182,698,970352,850,39076,346,3303
Lee Montenegro162,124,800279,023,42056,438,59012
Mark Whipple275,403,220790,654,39020,800,00010
Matt Groh101,718,750174,738,73051,200,1004
Max Baskin312,579,050555,952,950124,700,1207
Mike Long213,762,180391,353,78070,050,1105
Mike Oehler206,913,100435,675,86045,550,130