Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Avatar6,795,19055,954,7001,310,500121
Bram Stoker's Dracula138,151,9402,683,706,6303,126,410125
Bram Stoker's Dracula122,587,8102,478,398,4003,232,540115
Bride of Pinbot7,424,31096,426,300461,660538
Bride of Pinbot6,655,83069,598,450571,550114
Capt. Fantastic41,850110,9904,860126
Creature From The Black Lagoon64,631,380305,283,1407,224,510114
Dialed In!144,9401,802,8706,580115
Doctor Who74,823,610792,767,170762,030111
Embryon155,470550,63051,34026
Funhouse4,950,57058,791,760381,9301481
Game of Thrones192,631,3501,307,490,28013,562,10014
Ghostbusters82,000,8501,641,925,3401,084,540180
Ghostbusters (Pro)95,875,080951,791,8801,503,850109
Ghostbusters (RZ)114,727,550912,583,5402,567,37024
Iron Man5,193,37010,401,3702,137,69024
Jackbot850,425,6807,981,830,38042,583,0801884
Judge Dredd85,339,110388,722,2003,402,000170
Jungle Lord216,1601,508,9708,060143
Metallica17,388,090119,148,670601,600117
Monster Bash24,792,560577,039,7401,178,880144
NBA Fastbreak4730021405
NBA Fastbreak533184110
Party Zone10,366,790364,559,420305,280512
Power Play88,620391,2108,020118
Road Show186,865,2702,329,844,7003,340,1601523
Royal Flush40,060203,3902,2302386
Royal Flush45,180169,7609,06099
Spider-Man28,988,810173,967,3802,885,170105
Star Trek23,766,780235,390,6401,386,900734
Star Wars (Premium)229,010,5001,694,299,48019,431,640110
Star Wars (Premium)237,143,4001,493,175,51017,145,390107
Stargate146,520,560364,033,16025,086,50026
Terminator 219,147,710212,384,5902,133,190269
The Addams Family31,506,260191,389,7101,052,340120
The Shadow278,020,7504,729,746,39022,010,770129
The Simpsons2,047,1509,229,770155,950194
World Cup Soccer524,929,6005,011,740,25036,671,5501508

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Avatar - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Bride of Pinbot - Bride of Pinbot - Capt. Fantastic - Creature From The Black Lagoon - Dialed In! - Doctor Who - Embryon - Funhouse - Game of Thrones - Ghostbusters - Ghostbusters (Pro) - Ghostbusters (RZ) - Iron Man - Jackbot - Judge Dredd - Jungle Lord - Metallica - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - NBA Fastbreak - Party Zone - Power Play - Road Show - Royal Flush - Royal Flush - Spider-Man - Star Trek - Star Wars (Premium) - Star Wars (Premium) - Stargate - Terminator 2 - The Addams Family - The Shadow - The Simpsons - World Cup Soccer

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo6,144,08010,833,3401,938,3306
Angela Pecora4,280,4006,498,4101,918,3008
Bob K Mertz3,866,4007,255,9402,314,4104
Brian Kapinos4,692,5107,313,5002,998,2306
Bryan Henson14,224,89024,674,4802,378,6105
David Barber11,425,36018,283,9703,091,8804
Denice Thornton4,984,68010,989,8302,451,0007
Edan Grossman12,790,74025,140,6104,124,8904
Ethan O'Toole7,056,09014,370,8802,675,3403
Jason Bell4,979,89010,072,3602,438,7007
Joe Schober19,530,17055,954,7004,078,1205
Joel Shprentz4,677,1906,949,0303,066,4104
Jon Stephanou6,778,40013,525,0902,819,8707
Julie Schober8,185,02014,728,9504,611,4005
Mario Adractas4,899,4707,215,2302,709,7806
Matt Burke2,785,3404,602,0701,359,1306
Matt Sileno2,028,0002,879,1601,310,5007
Mike Barber15,150,36021,071,8908,325,6905
Nicole Sileno2,119,9902,506,8201,899,1506
Rudy Keiser3,657,2707,599,8402,018,4907
Tom Feick, Jr8,691,83022,299,4202,453,6904
Tony Stone6,940,38014,975,6903,080,8605

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo8,842,20015,935,5904,234,4204
Angela Pecora77,113,720120,093,56034,133,8802
Bob K Mertz52,984,310190,748,7903,126,4104
Brian Harris139,864,510518,116,61022,751,5805
Brian Kapinos56,043,200104,242,73014,871,4106
Brian Newhard52,633,43089,327,22012,590,3605
Bryan Henson893,466,7102,683,706,63053,948,5404
David Barber146,522,700400,556,16016,239,4904
Deb Kapke46,814,310111,029,84014,950,5405
Denice Thornton34,805,78084,990,1107,399,4603
Edan Grossman705,320,3701,588,048,510163,620,4003
Eric Schoch110,966,170234,151,21020,068,6304
Ethan O'Toole127,251,530434,349,77021,791,5006
Jason Bell70,997,190228,817,7906,641,3105
Jeff Martinez13,151,74013,151,74013,151,7401
Joe Schober31,935,22068,668,8503,257,2103
Joel Shprentz45,891,72089,063,86012,610,4403
Jon Stephanou17,908,50017,908,50017,908,5001
Joseph Fisher19,739,63031,879,6807,599,5702
Julie Schober514,768,8601,131,959,100134,164,7003
Mario Adractas141,555,680340,583,57013,431,3706
Matt Burke19,233,82031,333,53011,468,3203
Matt Wycoff66,667,130294,629,65016,078,4108
Mike Barber160,174,180665,390,51021,460,6506
Rich Wickersham106,013,750208,883,3609,452,4407
Rob Thomas34,769,88075,681,95011,548,2005
Roland Joyal314,428,980854,280,80031,087,0204
Rudy Keiser22,158,73032,099,5409,174,3003
Steve Kapinos166,741,230225,858,770107,623,6902
Tom Feick, Jr96,952,660414,776,61013,327,6505
Tony Stone27,938,31056,797,93011,702,6103

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo40,666,57085,569,89011,089,3907
Angela Pecora53,373,750180,332,9008,499,7107
Bob K Mertz141,100,760417,179,7205,559,2407
Brian Harris38,464,440136,468,9408,663,3609
Bryan Henson195,472,260463,665,88041,735,2705
Dan Quinn50,468,380169,382,3105,878,3509
Deb Kapke42,404,21062,152,4106,360,3207
Edan Grossman159,931,270432,782,24015,204,6309
Ethan O'Toole140,132,990608,525,19017,108,5206
Joe Schober421,357,7402,478,398,40027,262,6508
Joel Shprentz26,943,27051,931,4408,145,7706
Julie Schober275,499,570922,860,4803,811,2108
Rob Turpin32,498,69051,212,7103,232,5403
Rudy Keiser96,429,710347,544,81016,881,5507
Thomas Pottjegort210,692,640608,625,19016,723,6204
Tim Lingerfelt76,639,330329,197,6807,962,3307
Tom Feick, Jr34,762,910105,146,1405,274,7206

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo3,331,3506,765,950881,88018
Angela Pecora3,595,1209,772,480917,88022
Bob K Mertz6,745,56024,827,250461,66028
Brian Harris4,792,8109,330,4501,287,7703
Brian Kapinos5,595,24013,524,8801,387,33011
Brian Newhard2,427,3404,335,4301,003,2106
Bryan Henson10,280,39044,634,1701,521,20020
Caroline Creekman5,463,20019,657,270900,0107
Dan Zuchowski2,446,5304,273,2301,216,9908
Daniel Reynolds4,061,9306,827,6201,296,2302
David Barber17,526,98057,277,7401,815,10017
Deb Kapke3,879,7507,838,1201,622,2105
Denice Thornton3,059,06010,048,010950,98020
Edan Grossman18,904,94096,426,3001,300,25031
Eric Schoch6,436,08018,693,9601,604,6708
Ethan O'Toole5,405,77028,629,0301,576,54019
Jason Bell6,562,21014,561,3001,224,88028
Jeff Martinez4,002,7004,995,1103,022,3103
Joe Schober13,524,66075,715,8001,095,88025
Joel Shprentz4,836,30019,266,950956,33028
Jon Stephanou6,671,71022,497,030594,44024
Joseph Fisher2,784,6804,509,5701,280,7806
Julie Schober15,220,78066,623,460749,77028
Mario Adractas3,089,81011,444,2301,082,21015
Matt Burke4,846,21016,845,160669,44029
Matt Sileno1,671,7002,306,970584,1108
Matt Wycoff1,768,4202,246,4901,369,1003
Mike Barber9,026,89050,509,280905,88028
Mike Kranich3,480,7508,327,8701,383,5406
Nicole Sileno2,540,1005,201,890984,5508
Rich Wickersham15,623,22036,543,5301,869,6705
Rob Thomas4,340,1707,365,2302,501,8704
Roland Joyal6,061,68012,921,9201,372,8806
Rudy Keiser7,045,19016,402,1101,691,89013
Steve Kapinos8,221,12020,899,2301,158,4404
Tom Feick, Jr4,043,79013,272,300708,89028
Tony Stone3,154,0208,111,3801,339,44014

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo6,227,62020,695,740984,6108
Angela Pecora3,074,7009,641,110793,2206
Bob K Mertz4,304,9409,545,560844,4409
Brian Harris2,670,8704,633,1401,531,4505
Bryan Henson18,917,22069,598,4502,597,0206
Dan Quinn4,758,72013,316,2402,545,3407
Deb Kapke2,838,1505,146,570571,5506
Edan Grossman15,242,58041,144,4701,289,5307
Ethan O'Toole6,258,13015,188,6101,470,5706
Joe Schober8,730,29022,934,2701,519,4606
Joel Shprentz6,119,60010,506,2101,512,4304
Julie Schober10,499,32027,587,6201,715,1308
Rob Turpin3,161,8805,573,4401,124,2407
Rudy Keiser5,300,35011,143,7301,972,2408
Thomas Pottjegort3,999,14011,776,220689,5408
Tim Lingerfelt5,345,75012,674,6401,672,5507
Tom Feick, Jr5,917,07013,615,5701,258,2206

Capt. Fantastic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo29,50035,54018,5404
Angela Pecora30,21044,85018,5304
Bob K Mertz36,33060,4504,8607
Brian Harris54,820110,99018,4803
Brian Kapinos49,10081,20022,9405
Brian Newhard26,94030,84022,5004
Bryan Henson33,62034,72032,5102
David Barber35,67038,82032,9003
Deb Kapke30,34057,05014,4806
Denice Thornton46,65067,07026,2302
Edan Grossman30,56063,09012,0803
Eric Schoch66,94098,24013,7505
Ethan O'Toole34,29052,11013,7103
Jason Bell57,91073,00032,8103
Jeff Martinez33,82055,28022,5403
Joe Schober49,95066,87033,0302
Joel Shprentz25,39034,77017,5306
Jon Stephanou41,84041,84041,8401
Joseph Fisher47,19082,09015,5104
Julie Schober35,64061,67010,3105
Mario Adractas40,95081,25018,5305
Matt Burke35,18070,1806,0405
Matt Wycoff58,69099,77014,6907
Mike Barber43,88079,87028,9904
Rich Wickersham60,57081,04036,6105
Rob Thomas49,57068,14020,8105
Roland Joyal43,70052,58028,6504
Rudy Keiser26,00052,12011,9005
Steve Kapinos50,35077,82029,3703
Tom Feick, Jr65,81099,13032,7003
Tony Stone35,10092,10013,3305

Creature From The Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora34,578,670101,826,7509,070,0908
Bob K Mertz35,631,04067,037,35012,773,6208
David Barber123,966,000249,933,56014,672,8305
Denice Thornton35,555,94064,131,92014,899,0409
Edan Grossman74,629,58098,868,75028,365,9907
Eric Schoch87,034,000177,819,95034,283,8709
Jason Bell77,339,480235,092,15026,991,5507
Joe Schober92,633,360305,283,1407,224,5108
Joel Shprentz39,284,48069,726,7107,319,8105
Jon Stephanou52,291,100195,980,67010,219,9508
Julie Schober73,712,330262,544,19011,113,0407
Mario Adractas69,740,980195,880,61020,471,22010
Matt Burke79,814,070147,683,72041,637,0306
Mike Barber73,223,700136,605,08039,382,2906
Mike Kranich29,710,38058,378,68010,076,6508
Tom Feick, Jr98,084,430210,002,01031,781,4103

Dialed In!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum53,800106,46019,5908
Audrey Bonsignore72,600215,0206,5804
Bob DeLuca77,220142,63041,8205
Bob K Mertz107,610190,62055,4204
Dan Zuchowski161,200236,17077,3404
David Barber336,470500,340140,6803
David Horner437,3301,802,87093,9108
Denice Thornton81,700179,42022,4606
Jason Bell136,830376,3208,9406
Joe Schober202,010762,00040,0909
Joel Shprentz99,700252,40028,6206
Jon Stephanou120,040361,27032,3907
Josh Myerson98,200222,42015,6807
Kevin Stone265,810612,83034,1205
Matt Burke48,200113,21029,0707
Mike Barber123,250231,11077,7009
Paul McGlone78,020113,13031,6405
Rob Thomas86,130208,37036,7208
Tom Feick, Jr216,850465,73025,3404

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum34,732,720118,935,2003,045,0109
Audrey Bonsignore29,373,590110,193,6203,170,0605
Bob DeLuca16,638,90059,249,6105,833,6508
Bob K Mertz80,803,080180,969,38011,419,6506
David Barber131,757,890131,757,890131,757,8901
David Horner361,914,610792,767,17016,689,7004
Denice Thornton22,623,150126,859,1602,452,0609
Jason Bell88,004,890188,821,19012,751,7106
Joe Schober217,222,130466,167,2603,589,5504
Joel Shprentz73,242,040171,197,7801,772,0407
Jon Stephanou42,375,600163,246,8307,609,6305
Josh Myerson57,511,670211,155,9503,247,6809
Kevin Stone194,717,620570,706,28031,920,2907
Matt Burke16,282,15053,112,290762,0306
Mike Barber15,512,61041,457,5102,756,0806
Paul McGlone85,898,230225,590,6108,209,0305
Rob Thomas88,803,320178,412,2703,547,0807
Tom Feick, Jr28,714,700103,243,5702,384,0307

Embryon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo126,540201,69051,3802
Angela Pecora190,370190,370190,3701
Bob K Mertz126,590185,32067,8602
Brian Kapinos70,66070,66070,6601
David Barber550,630550,630550,6301
Denice Thornton58,53058,53058,5301
Edan Grossman199,330199,330199,3301
Ethan O'Toole105,190159,03051,3402
Jason Bell128,310128,310128,3101
Joe Schober293,110293,110293,1101
Joel Shprentz128,260128,260128,2601
Jon Stephanou156,360156,360156,3601
Julie Schober282,070397,080167,0602
Mario Adractas174,260174,260174,2601
Matt Burke133,440133,440133,4401
Mike Barber101,870133,49070,2402
Rudy Keiser62,46070,90054,0202
Tom Feick, Jr213,820213,820213,8201
Tony Stone67,85078,02057,6702

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser1,737,7402,394,4101,236,3404
Andy Osburn1,701,9602,539,330959,1507
Angela Pecora1,835,1103,332,710737,4405
Austin Mackert12,359,34032,599,5504,448,72011
Bayless Rutherford7,914,54017,843,1501,358,92015
Ben Neiderlander3,608,5307,070,0401,993,3005
Bob K Mertz3,647,6107,576,1601,286,77021
Bob S. Johnson5,603,44015,448,400980,82049
Brad Streeter1,581,7102,904,230862,2609
Brian L5,754,57022,155,9201,121,64015
Bridget Merz1,561,8702,295,0601,129,7603
Caroline Creekman2,714,6405,711,5401,491,7406
Chris Highfill2,994,5104,855,3701,413,7905
CJ Brown4,253,44016,236,750923,11059
Cristin Gasson2,809,8803,415,9102,040,0703
Dan Cotter4,576,95017,981,460880,81049
Dan Quinn3,621,69015,076,440925,59028
Dan Zuchowski4,646,69012,308,5201,133,53029
Daniel Reynolds5,640,67015,406,5401,183,6309
Dave Hubbard10,122,63043,564,2201,127,59017
Dave Orsolini2,617,9303,878,0901,400,7705
David Barber6,106,91024,239,880830,39038
Denice Thornton2,707,43011,844,820799,11054
Diane Cancino2,464,0903,477,6901,486,2103
Edan Grossman8,023,75034,147,1901,074,70052
Ethan Gasson1,780,7602,355,000878,3305
Ethan O'Toole2,747,4307,968,000913,79034
Gilles Melanson7,514,60027,629,8101,310,90027
Jahn Amato1,899,5403,662,470969,6605
James Gasson1,522,1502,522,200439,7705
Jason Bell2,586,2405,161,190702,93019
Jason Butterfield2,085,7603,072,9201,389,1303
Jeff Martinez2,490,0104,134,7701,525,39011
Joe Said22,182,94058,437,5801,168,8608
Joe Schober10,007,17058,791,760745,00053
Joel Shprentz3,196,79011,261,070751,55054
Jon Stephanou4,283,36016,264,780511,46053
Jonathan Williams4,268,29013,699,080888,53026
Josh Wilson2,466,0705,118,1101,186,0807
Julie Schober6,060,72022,662,2601,256,67029
Kathy Quinn2,517,1506,364,010811,22029
Kenneth Durgin3,149,5608,127,390683,22057
Kevin Stone10,948,60029,122,210555,00039
Mario Adractas2,940,9509,108,610608,15049
Matt Burke3,123,93016,730,240639,15048
Matt Wycoff3,440,2804,591,9202,288,6302
Mike Barber4,822,49010,651,2101,239,28037
Mike Kranich1,972,2506,154,120381,93037
Paul McGlone5,562,77016,640,9101,004,15037
Phil Pinette4,968,96020,849,700701,66021
Rich Wickersham4,427,73017,376,070598,55061
Rob Wintler-Cox9,553,55031,403,340744,82045
Robert Gleason4,023,0304,023,0304,023,0301
Rudy Keiser4,533,32021,705,2001,048,93049
Scott Olson4,490,1808,225,3001,377,85010
Steve Kapinos6,118,84021,668,9301,005,68034
Tim Oullette3,472,4706,545,720749,6606
Tom Feick, Jr3,179,45012,391,450859,97038
Tom Pedigo3,115,9308,065,7801,400,97015
Tony Stone2,254,2606,726,640673,22026

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum21,744,85021,744,85021,744,8501
Bob DeLuca13,562,10013,562,10013,562,1001
Bob K Mertz23,970,27029,357,09018,583,4402
David Horner325,399,510325,399,510325,399,5101
Denice Thornton46,833,13046,833,13046,833,1301
Joe Schober1,307,490,2801,307,490,2801,307,490,2801
Jon Stephanou20,873,40020,873,40020,873,4001
Josh Myerson27,939,18027,939,18027,939,1801
Mike Barber25,424,79036,788,80014,060,7702
Paul McGlone377,540,040451,805,250303,274,8302
Rob Thomas79,126,25079,126,25079,126,2501

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo8,909,88017,659,6103,114,0905
Angela Pecora29,832,00074,685,7701,084,5408
Bob K Mertz33,291,88065,301,4902,201,8807
Brian Harris86,074,160562,318,5803,751,2008
Brian Kapinos21,299,18064,456,0404,134,7904
Brian Newhard8,070,68020,434,4902,421,6505
Bryan Henson134,149,770714,483,6002,688,9307
David Barber162,115,810509,401,9004,194,4206
Deb Kapke45,482,87075,646,6504,473,2806
Denice Thornton19,623,16047,928,2102,706,0704
Edan Grossman134,988,050276,122,76027,949,5307
Eric Schoch33,962,74048,581,05019,344,4202
Ethan O'Toole99,124,700466,466,3102,357,2207
Jason Bell56,850,310222,478,3504,593,5008
Joe Schober843,980,7001,641,925,34046,036,0602
Joel Shprentz90,556,880337,625,1102,628,4407
Jon Stephanou25,012,05057,619,3802,941,9504
Joseph Fisher56,972,200143,605,69011,301,6404
Julie Schober217,297,040583,340,27017,290,4808
Mario Adractas53,543,420304,914,8802,029,2409
Matt Burke38,475,86097,595,7105,897,6706
Matt Sileno30,616,71041,308,16021,899,6503
Matt Wycoff215,550,770779,807,66010,801,2604
Mike Barber42,957,39067,250,17018,474,9306
Nicole Sileno12,603,88024,661,6305,693,2504
Rich Wickersham92,347,140146,606,80064,731,6403
Rob Thomas30,360,47099,819,54010,641,2305
Roland Joyal171,008,810500,478,3502,825,1803
Rudy Keiser35,224,470137,407,8302,289,3408
Steve Kapinos212,384,090463,654,30056,894,0203
Tom Feick, Jr59,745,930130,678,72013,773,6108
Tony Stone33,688,19079,072,7301,523,0409

Ghostbusters (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo46,686,280122,538,44011,842,5006
Angela Pecora73,120,560165,507,7107,183,9206
Bob K Mertz183,093,450697,057,53021,228,4705
Brian Harris127,194,340292,475,09020,143,0906
Bryan Henson122,209,490310,064,4801,935,7207
Dan Quinn43,068,070159,576,6001,668,2207
Deb Kapke105,661,750613,431,1102,263,8008
Edan Grossman239,469,100405,766,99072,204,0405
Ethan O'Toole22,563,33061,420,2603,696,2306
Joe Schober399,494,820951,791,88071,185,2205
Joel Shprentz60,687,330171,961,9809,668,8805
Julie Schober73,969,200250,152,10013,154,7505
Rob Turpin43,686,980134,647,2603,587,2309
Rudy Keiser38,899,31073,661,2601,503,8507
Thomas Pottjegort31,408,640101,079,0403,575,6509
Tim Lingerfelt135,130,280735,059,1902,203,2507
Tom Feick, Jr25,520,39067,919,8103,536,7406

Ghostbusters (RZ)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo47,825,20047,825,20047,825,2001
Bob K Mertz3,661,9903,661,9903,661,9901
Bryan Henson110,323,550195,651,76024,995,3302
David Barber498,373,880912,583,54084,164,2202
Denice Thornton28,242,31028,242,31028,242,3101
Edan Grossman116,592,730121,486,620111,698,8402
Ethan O'Toole27,121,62045,430,4008,812,8302
Jason Bell23,481,51028,244,62018,718,3902
Joe Schober122,476,540122,476,540122,476,5401
Jon Stephanou17,686,12032,804,8702,567,3702
Julie Schober495,707,690495,707,690495,707,6901
Matt Burke84,258,13084,258,13084,258,1301
Mike Barber15,721,39015,721,39015,721,3901
Rudy Keiser86,964,200134,710,79039,217,6102
Tom Feick, Jr54,635,78054,635,78054,635,7801
Tony Stone69,922,46077,313,39062,531,5202

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo6,960,1807,337,9906,582,3602
Angela Pecora4,470,0204,470,0204,470,0201
Bob K Mertz2,137,6902,137,6902,137,6901
Brian Kapinos2,364,1202,364,1202,364,1201
Bryan Henson4,170,0704,170,0704,170,0701
Denice Thornton2,766,0802,981,2602,550,9002
Ethan O'Toole5,381,1607,332,8103,429,5102
Jason Bell5,341,2205,341,2205,341,2201
Joe Schober8,061,1508,219,2207,903,0702
Joel Shprentz6,595,72010,401,3702,790,0702
Jon Stephanou9,888,0709,888,0709,888,0701
Julie Schober3,681,7403,681,7403,681,7401
Matt Burke2,934,0703,449,9102,418,2202
Rudy Keiser7,119,6808,122,7306,116,6202
Tom Feick, Jr3,992,1403,992,1403,992,1401
Tony Stone4,479,8505,935,5003,024,2002

Jackbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo605,145,0701,334,029,130291,553,9408
Amy Kiser535,727,1601,021,798,860355,843,8709
Andy Osburn736,368,0001,201,535,880301,304,4406
Angela Pecora561,423,6101,432,669,700183,833,65020
Austin Mackert1,925,330,7104,178,367,370366,176,38016
Bayless Rutherford951,295,4601,828,602,350237,642,74012
Ben Neiderlander1,418,328,4203,302,284,300394,495,4907
Bob K Mertz941,040,6304,602,259,640297,570,80041
Bob S. Johnson892,148,0003,328,078,620190,218,48057
Brad Streeter567,887,2201,015,366,390305,394,3708
Brian L942,689,7602,607,943,760223,912,41019
Bridget Merz554,819,600863,776,380330,674,2009
Bryan Henson816,900,3301,096,365,240415,903,3807
Caroline Creekman521,887,060939,806,820273,193,25015
Chris Highfill614,394,3601,112,847,220318,744,9008
CJ Brown592,737,1901,371,817,97042,583,08063
Cristin Gasson916,805,4501,707,298,890287,885,3806
Dan Cotter855,517,9602,561,788,880249,493,24056
Dan Quinn559,087,2801,401,485,330257,012,35023
Dan Zuchowski635,387,6201,615,470,030280,103,42041
Daniel Reynolds821,375,1201,855,487,640302,403,34013
Dave Hubbard1,559,761,9903,269,101,140333,423,58021
Dave Orsolini564,064,450723,696,690255,081,9808
David Barber1,126,864,3502,896,003,430179,231,47058
Denice Thornton600,644,8401,458,507,910230,713,46075
Diane Cancino279,476,960382,186,500183,861,7904
Edan Grossman1,272,898,8507,981,830,380150,961,80070
Eric Schoch745,931,7301,292,895,520280,623,6505
Ethan Gasson424,050,540662,717,960185,383,1102
Ethan O'Toole673,820,2601,966,759,570224,922,55047
Gilles Melanson1,072,835,0303,094,796,710258,505,56030
Holley Kiser239,214,910265,556,140212,873,6702
Jahn Amato973,255,6802,006,527,090601,806,7604
James Gasson389,602,280612,873,070275,361,8503
Jason Bell686,243,4901,809,667,470259,023,58044
Jason Butterfield525,186,500555,495,540494,877,4502
Jeff Martinez585,775,2801,467,338,210232,623,55015
Joe Said2,410,288,6704,670,515,740414,934,8106
Joe Schober1,592,095,1005,908,260,320235,722,45061
Joel Shprentz786,129,2902,859,464,120192,002,22086
Jon Stephanou652,665,4501,706,400,060142,292,14070
Jonathan Williams972,474,3803,596,388,900367,792,15030
Josh Wilson911,997,0002,317,521,440218,701,1507
Julie Schober1,302,540,6106,592,192,370286,733,72052
Kathy Quinn673,369,5601,557,662,380258,203,35025
Kenneth Durgin523,726,2901,530,124,830191,851,71068
Kevin Stone1,327,692,2705,167,114,770173,091,02039
Mario Adractas696,061,2301,560,211,180232,223,64061
Matt Burke631,531,6703,784,049,610228,952,76073
Matt Wycoff693,850,050874,796,640512,903,4502
Mike Barber732,102,3502,532,587,730231,620,28061
Mike Kranich519,011,2401,234,020,180187,693,26033
Paul McGlone1,360,302,2904,665,750,620295,351,63038
Phil Pinette682,267,0501,825,167,540196,202,24017
Rich Wickersham697,423,3901,954,648,350176,873,03059
Rob Wintler-Cox1,042,229,3703,020,851,830159,862,94044
Robert Gleason246,257,890246,973,050245,542,7302
Rudy Keiser587,652,3302,091,411,300117,571,92048
Scott Olson917,401,2101,944,069,760402,643,90016
Steve Kapinos1,092,803,7104,464,765,320245,982,01036
Tim Oullette535,780,6801,086,907,900282,982,0605
Tom Feick, Jr773,328,3103,221,636,070241,203,39056
Tom Pedigo737,840,1001,728,728,100155,173,02022
Tony Stone539,414,6901,240,577,620238,583,14033

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser29,532,33047,310,14011,754,5102
Ben Neiderlander60,497,670105,512,21030,411,4905
Bob S. Johnson78,441,900141,168,35040,191,9107
CJ Brown97,580,550278,514,90030,758,7008
Dan Cotter121,141,820233,484,33046,701,6508
Dan Zuchowski50,717,18088,930,56023,287,7906
Dave Hubbard215,051,070373,597,240117,396,2106
David Barber105,148,950214,821,82027,984,9306
Denice Thornton49,776,82097,965,00033,574,0006
Edan Grossman100,595,940283,980,83034,782,3505
Ethan O'Toole56,079,71098,708,21024,910,6508
Gilles Melanson140,466,630200,780,56073,881,4204
Holley Kiser27,197,47044,603,9309,791,0002
Jeff Martinez77,320,400175,623,58029,914,2806
Joe Schober81,261,220119,995,86021,308,1404
Joel Shprentz55,295,850130,929,6303,402,0009
Jon Stephanou42,609,520104,872,44016,246,2104
Jonathan Williams80,341,880127,486,35044,275,7706
Kenneth Durgin42,476,21069,171,14023,896,8607
Kevin Stone111,323,190245,035,30034,819,6305
Mario Adractas69,387,830162,416,15032,855,2808
Matt Burke45,437,90062,828,63034,556,8606
Mike Barber123,719,050232,024,48050,132,1507
Mike Kranich57,635,820103,684,93017,119,0704
Rich Wickersham89,966,530131,595,42032,851,0006
Rob Wintler-Cox288,545,670388,722,20085,360,4004
Rudy Keiser55,380,43091,768,85424,896,4404
Steve Kapinos126,189,470236,141,64041,278,5603
Tom Feick, Jr52,808,78083,379,65024,781,5808
Tony Stone53,543,760151,818,79017,017,1406

Jungle Lord

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo132,150302,38053,0105
Angela Pecora168,800364,52017,1107
Bob K Mertz251,570454,290136,2103
Brian Harris249,110545,66038,0805
Brian Kapinos135,140201,18054,0708
Brian Newhard184,780299,30037,0705
Bryan Henson202,810332,29025,1306
David Barber237,900538,78051,0805
Deb Kapke115,130123,170107,0802
Denice Thornton277,250277,250277,2501
Edan Grossman617,2401,508,970119,1906
Eric Schoch243,840464,30046,0405
Ethan O'Toole181,980261,410125,2004
Jason Bell330,790802,60076,1706
Jeff Martinez34,11034,11034,1101
Joe Schober239,110671,46069,1308
Joel Shprentz139,690199,18078,1304
Jon Stephanou97,190107,19087,1802
Joseph Fisher84,900108,20060,1404
Julie Schober245,500469,400114,2004
Mario Adractas213,420423,480112,1206
Matt Burke132,380193,13066,1105
Matt Wycoff192,510440,64087,0704
Mike Barber168,170399,47060,0604
Nicole Sileno85,12085,12085,1201
Rich Wickersham134,820176,19067,0603
Rob Thomas248,750397,31083,0804
Roland Joyal189,680314,31065,0402
Rudy Keiser100,160213,2708,0603
Steve Kapinos414,0201,210,450109,1506
Tom Feick, Jr165,820507,59024,0307
Tony Stone185,390461,70070,0907

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum4,535,25010,795,7701,234,1506
Allison Gallo5,139,0305,139,0305,139,0301
Angela Pecora5,923,5206,607,9705,239,0702
Audrey Bonsignore4,652,6506,886,1802,419,1202
Bob DeLuca3,856,2807,778,3202,149,8204
Bob K Mertz14,549,50057,755,0001,934,0808
Brian Kapinos3,391,9004,454,9402,328,8502
Bryan Henson35,622,06037,099,67034,144,4402
Dan Zuchowski4,939,3107,057,6802,596,9003
David Barber32,922,35074,929,0603,237,5303
David Horner37,359,47061,885,57010,747,3106
Denice Thornton3,847,5107,151,3101,867,1107
Edan Grossman63,841,93063,841,93063,841,9301
Jason Bell8,986,06036,709,7201,379,7909
Joe Schober27,669,01050,469,5905,512,0706
Joel Shprentz10,338,85034,682,3402,127,1105
Jon Stephanou9,796,67015,172,7704,149,3207
Josh Myerson15,905,77034,173,3403,446,8905
Julie Schober96,900,70096,900,70096,900,7001
Kevin Stone24,811,32068,153,7207,776,9905
Matt Burke14,513,20061,610,5403,833,4607
Mike Barber25,285,92084,789,9202,830,3308
Paul McGlone34,124,030102,549,3303,194,9704
Rob Thomas32,011,740119,148,6706,027,3705
Tom Feick, Jr9,307,22028,973,760601,6008

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum11,031,41037,080,6904,125,4406
Allison Gallo27,253,21027,253,21027,253,2101
Angela Pecora12,032,20016,625,6907,438,7002
Audrey Bonsignore23,835,60040,930,1106,741,0902
Bob DeLuca22,248,02082,733,3601,178,8806
Bob K Mertz19,583,97069,704,0402,718,6108
Brian Kapinos7,343,36012,075,2302,611,4902
Bryan Henson4,890,6506,573,3903,207,9102
David Barber10,419,29020,554,8001,352,8606
David Horner98,040,040577,039,7404,217,0007
Denice Thornton14,957,32044,319,2802,354,2806
Edan Grossman11,620,81012,215,46011,026,1602
Jason Bell26,760,08058,769,4804,783,36010
Joe Schober58,759,860156,919,3005,725,8109
Joel Shprentz14,586,64052,448,1904,397,36010
Jon Stephanou17,640,87045,279,9003,053,1709
Josh Myerson7,105,63022,306,1702,462,5005
Julie Schober138,959,090138,959,090138,959,0901
Kevin Stone5,655,9709,956,0703,313,1904
Mario Adractas4,023,3004,023,3004,023,3001
Matt Burke21,596,99077,182,4603,975,32010
Mike Barber28,304,85089,610,5706,281,98010
Paul McGlone19,927,400114,553,4202,955,6508
Rob Thomas19,863,25058,048,7206,797,7307
Rudy Keiser5,860,9505,860,9505,860,9501
Tom Feick, Jr13,665,81027,331,1304,629,4409

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo29611518
Amy Kiser2440133
Andy Osburn2774516
Angela Pecora3668420
Austin Mackert77245221
Bayless Rutherford561291120
Bob K Mertz40154427
Bob S. Johnson48114429
Brad Streeter3973177
Brian Harris3566177
Brian Kapinos325087
Brian L3485913
Brian Newhard3840343
Bridget Merz214768
Bryan Henson551331321
Caroline Creekman3457158
Chris Highfill284498
CJ Brown3562621
Cristin Gasson3884718
Dan Cotter39115929
Dan Quinn3772426
Dan Zuchowski4089437
Daniel Reynolds4689117
Dave Hubbard94238357
Dave Orsolini3764515
David Barber752541934
Deb Kapke142622
Denice Thornton3063440
Diane Cancino141995
Edan Grossman722821053
Eric Schoch4683514
Ethan Gasson315979
Ethan O'Toole3870726
Gilles Melanson4687412
Gregg Burgess3043147
James Gasson133229
Jason Bell41841032
Jason Butterfield37108911
Jeff Green2950117
Jeff Thomas2233163
Joe Said57901912
Joe Schober833001360
Joel Shprentz3683553
Jon Stephanou4086650
Jonathan Williams5173277
Joseph Fisher4580144
Josh Wilson4168177
Julie Schober661421048
Justin Bath90198327
Kathy Quinn3554621
Kenneth Durgin2966228
Kevin Stone792651834
Mario Adractas4488840
Matt Burke3883252
Matt Sileno2651144
Matt Wycoff5862534
Mike Barber52269250
Mike Kranich2750138
Nicole Sileno193775
Paul McGlone571031518
Phil Pinette4590614
Rich Wickersham39111636
Rob Thomas2741122
Rob Wintler-Cox541172418
Robert Gleason45110108
Robert Kucia1010101
Roland Joyal4482154
Rudy Keiser45811328
Scott Olson43113614
Steve Kapinos652931731
Steve Webb3132303
Tom Feick, Jr36117229
Tom Pedigo3774328
Tony Stone2754217

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo329688
Angela Pecora418899
Bob K Mertz65110366
Brian Harris2635105
Bryan Henson67147296
Dan Quinn5062404
Deb Kapke3952266
Edan Grossman1683181047
Ethan O'Toole2932264
Joe Schober7224069
Joel Shprentz328188
Julie Schober6696307
Rob Turpin4049336
Rudy Keiser4967325
Thomas Pottjegort316197
Tim Lingerfelt5071305
Tom Feick, Jr286748

Party Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser6,363,73018,711,030661,1305
Andy Osburn4,141,35012,201,7301,469,52015
Austin Mackert10,854,16041,432,1501,251,2807
Bayless Rutherford14,576,90079,018,5101,037,48021
Bob S. Johnson10,025,03064,550,790855,75018
Brad Streeter6,833,62014,583,0601,474,67010
Brian L10,623,30033,659,2301,652,8106
Bridget Merz5,671,54017,773,930944,7508
CJ Brown11,061,11021,170,410759,4408
Cristin Gasson5,424,94016,227,860866,87013
Dan Cotter9,712,82044,746,670759,58022
Dan Quinn6,744,52030,097,530305,28010
Dan Zuchowski7,150,63015,310,3001,797,07016
Dave Orsolini6,646,63014,824,960717,37012
David Barber7,314,51026,443,3802,265,2206
Denice Thornton4,618,79010,748,240657,90015
Diane Cancino2,086,6104,133,3001,216,8304
Edan Grossman5,614,50010,843,3001,639,3307
Ethan Gasson2,432,1203,647,380421,4407
Gilles Melanson20,142,22032,268,6905,540,8907
Gregg Burgess5,114,9809,841,6402,508,2906
James Gasson4,661,9509,925,680967,9805
Jason Butterfield8,349,37022,713,9102,846,9806
Jeff Green5,376,49012,958,9301,221,2409
Jeff Thomas3,648,1104,147,6403,191,6503
Joe Said26,981,75086,723,7501,975,98013
Joe Schober26,855,920112,261,3702,084,06014
Joel Shprentz4,792,24014,316,580464,25017
Jon Stephanou6,050,03012,938,4501,440,94010
Josh Wilson5,816,31013,662,310743,9504
Julie Schober17,776,07054,868,4502,736,60010
Justin Bath30,199,47085,651,8308,156,2804
Kathy Quinn2,904,06010,509,910628,61013
Kenneth Durgin3,398,0707,118,490526,29018
Kevin Stone41,931,830364,559,4201,526,13020
Mario Adractas3,724,7507,980,670857,17014
Matt Burke4,292,4107,303,9601,757,66012
Mike Barber7,308,62015,142,9101,506,9907
Paul McGlone14,830,00036,617,6501,352,59012
Phil Pinette7,614,78027,493,6202,767,53010
Rich Wickersham6,349,48024,008,440536,35018
Rob Wintler-Cox10,815,57019,560,8801,821,7105
Robert Gleason4,143,6308,809,7101,456,9906
Rudy Keiser9,593,43031,874,0501,336,42014
Scott Olson4,907,0607,924,6302,134,7505
Steve Kapinos17,369,75059,385,5204,425,02020
Steve Webb4,492,6804,492,6804,492,6801
Tom Pedigo6,121,75030,326,200414,77019

Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum63,200100,25037,5605
Audrey Bonsignore60,65075,52041,9503
Bob DeLuca106,370278,09024,7706
Bob K Mertz84,500194,14014,7108
Dan Zuchowski83,660110,61047,0504
David Barber79,150139,41042,8504
David Horner98,110167,07016,6606
Denice Thornton85,020141,29028,9107
Jason Bell80,290235,12016,6606
Joe Schober128,990391,21040,3107
Joel Shprentz121,340315,54016,2507
Jon Stephanou57,350156,98025,4706
Josh Myerson60,320109,00014,3106
Kevin Stone78,550177,99011,1607
Matt Burke72,680213,81014,2308
Mike Barber111,040270,91049,4006
Paul McGlone117,030277,9208,02010
Rob Thomas64,820130,67016,4505
Tom Feick, Jr82,540236,43017,0007

Road Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser94,552,030314,981,42036,250,59010
Andy Osburn94,935,550225,398,85022,912,26015
Austin Mackert514,210,9701,844,709,82058,111,85025
Bayless Rutherford226,693,900701,487,53048,700,23021
Ben Neiderlander263,193,140577,265,04038,511,2208
Bob K Mertz131,141,230434,171,84027,883,69013
Bob S. Johnson266,914,290716,362,50050,101,65057
Brad Streeter101,679,990186,682,84036,030,4908
Brian L95,858,310194,182,10235,009,11015
Bridget Merz110,711,930253,929,62029,451,69015
Chris Highfill114,673,950256,205,80031,568,4405
CJ Brown177,448,060478,536,31042,367,91047
Cristin Gasson82,229,280175,071,68036,834,66013
Dan Cotter140,533,430394,359,85029,648,72051
Dan Quinn117,979,110308,898,07028,089,07028
Dan Zuchowski111,860,630605,134,44021,852,70044
Daniel Reynolds136,046,900388,493,15046,010,9807
Dave Hubbard716,739,7102,329,844,70034,147,53019
Dave Orsolini129,066,180258,975,36016,533,54014
David Barber246,031,180848,043,57032,279,58030
Denice Thornton98,320,100220,718,26014,066,90050
Diane Cancino60,964,39088,037,48043,908,2603
Edan Grossman250,764,810789,709,35045,078,97046
Ethan Gasson112,937,870220,954,24046,074,5506
Ethan O'Toole126,853,570254,870,98041,914,29027
Gilles Melanson183,839,930657,413,15032,925,15025
Gregg Burgess106,105,540209,677,41041,574,1007
Holley Kiser28,726,03031,599,07025,852,9802
Jahn Amato148,372,120205,402,12053,285,4403
James Gasson79,949,650163,732,32029,895,0507
Jason Bell161,007,060353,860,22035,240,99012
Jason Butterfield72,673,310124,524,11036,171,2209
Jeff Green87,911,110140,590,86050,464,5108
Jeff Martinez112,454,370240,987,48049,254,19012
Jeff Thomas61,955,48074,323,37049,587,5802
Joe Said288,108,3601,540,439,18023,383,90012
Joe Schober375,874,2501,092,069,73041,061,33045
Joel Shprentz149,042,430800,625,02032,766,59058
Jon Stephanou159,738,470447,746,16033,274,08053
Jonathan Williams204,688,890419,198,28046,633,90017
Josh Wilson156,789,740354,977,28055,102,2708
Julie Schober304,339,0101,133,442,66039,000,14035
Justin Bath500,618,2701,937,538,52058,190,7208
Kathy Quinn105,128,520368,752,41035,095,93027
Kenneth Durgin87,429,990265,206,5403,340,16064
Kevin Stone276,701,5801,290,251,49034,717,74047
Mario Adractas109,368,400350,685,01024,834,58041
Matt Burke121,727,380332,718,32029,381,50047
Matt Wycoff43,544,02043,544,02043,544,0201
Mike Barber161,223,090694,432,50011,769,94032
Mike Kranich109,168,430234,892,58024,446,40034
Paul McGlone210,026,280806,593,92024,633,57037
Phil Pinette171,552,570495,013,93065,215,22018
Rich Wickersham151,326,800471,050,53016,826,18059
Rob Wintler-Cox334,408,9701,053,504,39073,040,09032
Robert Gleason113,201,090203,698,73064,930,3907
Rudy Keiser154,203,680517,010,46021,350,01036
Scott Olson186,537,4801,271,484,46054,894,72020
Steve Kapinos304,753,7501,170,463,76028,556,18044
Steve Webb223,344,960239,228,380207,461,5302
Tom Feick, Jr127,870,860265,048,88054,310,19021
Tom Pedigo131,335,040435,109,56023,655,19031
Tony Stone88,401,000252,650,78025,856,78023

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo35,16061,24013,5706
Angela Pecora39,32064,88016,5806
Bob K Mertz64,150169,76023,1507
Brian Harris37,03048,34026,7604
Bryan Henson43,73074,95012,2007
Dan Quinn37,42072,51013,0605
Deb Kapke33,97046,48020,1207
Edan Grossman53,26087,35020,1906
Ethan O'Toole24,49038,13013,1604
Joe Schober63,530124,26014,6607
Joel Shprentz67,39089,09035,9303
Julie Schober53,450116,79010,2306
Rob Turpin32,49068,3609,0605
Rudy Keiser58,41098,50025,2406
Thomas Pottjegort45,14060,82024,7005
Tim Lingerfelt41,43069,91021,0607
Tom Feick, Jr35,52068,91013,0808

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo32,64077,43014,59014
Amy Kiser39,09072,87019,70010
Andy Osburn35,43089,9604,50012
Angela Pecora27,13058,40010,06029
Austin Mackert44,40089,38010,20020
Bayless Rutherford37,62083,37012,22016
Ben Neiderlander35,17083,5006,5607
Bob K Mertz40,720105,55010,07063
Bob S. Johnson44,280121,5609,53065
Brad Streeter26,85047,7907,73012
Brian Harris18,64018,64018,6401
Brian Kapinos52,650107,22023,31010
Brian L44,740133,62010,76018
Brian Newhard21,92023,69018,8903
Bridget Merz24,73066,3407,54017
Bryan Henson52,390203,39014,19018
Caroline Creekman32,95092,34010,55016
Chris Highfill44,38081,74014,6805
CJ Brown34,92096,7409,12064
Cristin Gasson29,14050,8407,55015
Dan Cotter45,800166,3307,68064
Dan Quinn29,46058,93014,16018
Dan Zuchowski41,220119,5008,56049
Daniel Reynolds46,070107,78016,64020
Dave Hubbard54,260138,18011,12024
Dave Orsolini38,48096,5907,05015
David Barber45,050117,11011,08058
Deb Kapke49,250109,26020,7006
Denice Thornton35,950115,2905,57083
Diane Cancino31,34064,23017,0505
Edan Grossman57,310175,7309,53087
Eric Schoch47,060133,1209,52010
Ethan Gasson33,42068,01011,6206
Ethan O'Toole32,48094,8309,58069
Gilles Melanson38,51080,9902,23030
Gregg Burgess34,35051,7606,0408
Holley Kiser18,81031,1709,1703
Jahn Amato24,68048,78012,1903
James Gasson24,49056,2703,0405
Jason Bell38,980128,97010,50049
Jason Butterfield40,44094,84013,69012
Jeff Green34,93076,43010,5108
Jeff Martinez39,38085,02015,11018
Jeff Thomas39,57075,96015,2704
Joe Said42,61069,0107,55013
Joe Schober46,190126,7505,76081
Joel Shprentz41,370107,97010,050112
Jon Stephanou38,580127,1804,05085
Jonathan Williams52,990167,23011,12034
Joseph Fisher33,94085,36013,5107
Josh Wilson38,72059,36019,1407
Julie Schober43,080115,7006,10067
Justin Bath26,37041,7706,5905
Kathy Quinn36,85087,72010,10027
Kenneth Durgin35,16099,4503,55065
Kevin Stone55,990181,6708,05048
Mario Adractas45,120136,7005,57074
Matt Burke30,210102,8508,11085
Matt Sileno21,22031,11010,5505
Matt Wycoff33,35049,86016,0504
Mike Barber37,850131,1306,55078
Mike Kranich32,41072,85010,61040
Nicole Sileno22,14036,64013,6203
Paul McGlone35,04085,4108,17045
Phil Pinette29,59081,7804,05022
Rich Wickersham35,200115,1804,52063
Rob Thomas52,95088,80027,5905
Rob Wintler-Cox44,750164,67012,65046
Robert Gleason22,79054,1306,5509
Robert Kucia12,09012,09012,0901
Roland Joyal46,75079,52014,1507
Rudy Keiser39,270107,5005,02062
Scott Olson39,74084,11012,12020
Steve Kapinos48,100151,74014,87053
Steve Webb33,06070,29013,1903
Tim Oullette41,23070,57024,1107
Tom Feick, Jr41,250131,54011,03067
Tom Pedigo30,250113,5104,19026
Tony Stone33,14097,3705,09041

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum9,831,55015,064,3203,083,6005
Audrey Bonsignore34,367,15055,504,85013,380,7404
Bob DeLuca15,282,14027,297,9907,173,6806
Bob K Mertz16,829,18033,028,0707,657,4307
Dan Zuchowski9,793,93018,041,0703,682,1204
David Barber83,979,690148,296,18029,181,1503
David Horner76,720,840173,967,38017,076,1407
Denice Thornton13,565,46023,063,3502,885,1706
Jason Bell16,895,10032,274,61010,728,2706
Joe Schober51,611,850128,214,81011,619,3607
Joel Shprentz14,288,16034,569,0105,664,8606
Jon Stephanou27,806,08061,187,4707,455,5807
Josh Myerson23,144,99059,087,9807,103,2607
Kevin Stone46,259,51093,883,1007,277,0007
Matt Burke16,672,07024,234,96010,320,8404
Mike Barber26,438,98039,440,65019,175,5603
Paul McGlone33,703,990122,522,5507,195,2906
Rob Thomas18,003,95041,063,1805,731,3506
Tom Feick, Jr13,259,77028,475,1707,550,0304

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora9,946,67045,233,4801,386,90013
Bob K Mertz26,125,22058,644,0205,867,01018
Bob S. Johnson31,181,07063,214,9705,638,33021
Brad Streeter8,243,56015,960,5104,478,9408
Brian L13,921,45022,747,5207,271,3706
Bridget Merz7,427,4009,309,9905,085,1706
Caroline Creekman16,073,59040,103,3903,990,6005
CJ Brown14,861,84039,182,7703,707,36030
Dan Cotter32,097,550141,013,2902,914,12020
Dan Quinn15,217,06024,779,0608,887,0707
Dan Zuchowski21,877,66059,961,1603,519,2609
Daniel Reynolds23,614,86057,799,9609,638,07021
Dave Hubbard83,201,090235,390,64011,575,9209
David Barber53,452,250218,312,7109,407,72011
Denice Thornton13,233,46032,307,3702,907,48025
Edan Grossman59,002,980183,471,4804,812,09031
Ethan O'Toole19,796,43050,226,6603,773,36025
Gilles Melanson22,031,03042,992,9906,265,8907
Jahn Amato18,924,19028,757,9709,410,4104
Jason Bell22,710,81058,606,3805,034,36026
Jeff Martinez7,752,41011,309,4605,551,8808
Joe Schober48,298,040117,021,4205,982,66018
Joel Shprentz12,799,93027,817,7601,934,76035
Jon Stephanou17,280,71044,085,4502,147,51033
Jonathan Williams38,494,24076,609,7703,106,10014
Julie Schober43,386,690200,321,9006,683,99019
Kathy Quinn12,466,71022,693,9106,905,3305
Kenneth Durgin10,550,33028,579,7703,013,99024
Kevin Stone31,675,98096,765,0008,369,2008
Mario Adractas13,693,51034,641,7302,916,79027
Matt Burke13,602,81041,710,7203,253,92031
Matt Wycoff7,677,7308,183,4507,172,0002
Mike Barber23,754,49082,956,3603,913,56016
Mike Kranich10,396,77024,991,7503,156,73012
Paul McGlone34,199,470133,418,4603,356,85022
Phil Pinette8,054,41012,074,8803,152,1506
Rich Wickersham23,665,49058,433,5704,040,69024
Rob Wintler-Cox41,116,610185,194,9702,322,49017
Robert Kucia9,888,7809,888,7809,888,7801
Rudy Keiser19,735,47054,810,6202,343,99022
Scott Olson21,897,93046,724,85010,865,3807
Steve Kapinos42,499,330123,046,5404,260,46012
Tim Oullette7,894,92013,123,5403,550,7708
Tom Feick, Jr12,904,17048,894,6601,778,83037
Tony Stone12,824,96028,496,6101,408,69024

Star Wars (Premium)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo181,690,780275,747,740106,233,0303
Angela Pecora46,214,53094,209,36019,431,6404
Bob K Mertz143,224,930229,621,32081,721,0603
Brian Harris159,111,620368,774,40042,848,3305
Brian Kapinos135,022,450243,140,49061,040,6404
Brian Newhard154,069,650228,164,20069,046,8506
Bryan Henson194,280,000501,939,37051,998,6105
David Barber1,262,506,8801,694,299,480954,441,9904
Deb Kapke131,984,040276,370,59058,395,4103
Edan Grossman442,784,710705,489,090180,080,3202
Eric Schoch396,453,930696,271,300177,566,7307
Ethan O'Toole109,624,740184,782,47068,307,3003
Jason Bell185,394,500260,242,050133,570,1504
Jeff Martinez90,608,48090,608,48090,608,4801
Joe Schober98,576,690128,790,33065,266,6005
Joel Shprentz142,566,480215,640,80054,915,5004
Jon Stephanou110,091,170173,485,54046,696,8002
Joseph Fisher255,823,530412,922,310167,132,9704
Julie Schober142,274,560232,720,04092,698,3803
Mario Adractas183,067,610339,019,46064,093,4103
Matt Burke484,099,130517,657,220450,541,0302
Matt Wycoff494,383,330901,303,990145,533,9704
Mike Barber171,033,950293,931,73090,993,8703
Rich Wickersham163,346,160467,862,59043,900,2504
Rob Thomas227,864,650459,450,89048,974,8605
Roland Joyal93,686,110127,779,42066,214,3703
Rudy Keiser95,463,070162,373,80051,378,7703
Steve Kapinos105,809,450186,310,00072,038,1004
Tom Feick, Jr172,437,130268,255,35042,874,9005
Tony Stone72,615,87076,758,22068,473,5102

Star Wars (Premium)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo150,994,210324,049,13017,145,3905
Angela Pecora187,000,320423,089,52050,134,5206
Bob K Mertz296,862,440493,917,26041,984,0605
Brian Harris159,867,590314,898,08064,466,2807
Bryan Henson255,540,070635,509,40060,202,7809
Dan Quinn166,312,110292,490,00030,634,9208
Deb Kapke169,887,050221,330,93087,300,3906
Edan Grossman612,969,0901,493,175,510160,637,1006
Ethan O'Toole227,712,030524,000,80082,838,4706
Joe Schober377,050,700583,839,020145,135,0405
Joel Shprentz221,795,730493,331,84059,928,7306
Julie Schober385,141,870619,636,770168,526,5006
Rob Turpin215,077,100508,230,90079,065,2806
Rudy Keiser164,636,360334,280,29061,269,9006
Thomas Pottjegort95,343,840135,420,61054,924,7007
Tim Lingerfelt220,476,400537,728,44021,270,4007
Tom Feick, Jr197,386,290438,490,36077,736,6906

Stargate

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo25,086,50025,086,50025,086,5001
Angela Pecora104,234,960167,450,84041,019,0802
Bob K Mertz95,327,12095,327,12095,327,1201
Brian Kapinos170,394,880208,771,440132,018,3102
Bryan Henson153,643,650153,643,650153,643,6501
David Barber274,130,370292,046,800256,213,9302
Denice Thornton82,030,33082,030,33082,030,3301
Edan Grossman197,858,200260,334,840135,381,5502
Ethan O'Toole116,267,430145,597,75086,937,1102
Joe Schober110,038,600110,038,600110,038,6001
Joel Shprentz120,664,070166,845,91074,482,2302
Julie Schober289,797,260364,033,160215,561,3502
Mario Adractas134,639,400134,639,400134,639,4001
Matt Burke55,864,20055,864,20055,864,2001
Mike Barber87,282,63087,282,63087,282,6301
Rudy Keiser139,059,070139,059,070139,059,0701
Tom Feick, Jr191,695,560191,695,560191,695,5601
Tony Stone94,086,610111,313,94076,859,2802

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora6,105,74010,149,7502,148,84013
Bob K Mertz25,091,57091,238,6804,140,09014
Bob S. Johnson28,403,710101,502,5708,741,3707
Caroline Creekman5,785,3606,990,9104,349,6705
CJ Brown11,963,73025,961,5005,354,4509
Dan Cotter28,820,110102,749,3104,093,5309
Daniel Reynolds35,487,970164,063,4704,773,29013
David Barber37,474,43083,666,0305,461,3507
Denice Thornton7,457,94020,637,2503,968,9306
Edan Grossman65,310,920212,384,5909,559,69013
Ethan O'Toole12,337,26025,366,6602,133,19010
Jason Bell8,428,26016,179,9803,595,47013
Joe Schober16,775,77075,096,2604,793,4808
Joel Shprentz8,651,57016,482,3904,498,80013
Jon Stephanou10,682,05019,443,5105,161,55010
Jonathan Williams20,551,02074,501,9005,080,1207
Julie Schober36,404,800120,751,6507,872,0305
Kenneth Durgin6,993,46011,255,6503,667,7509
Mario Adractas12,597,03055,953,9902,687,04016
Matt Burke8,455,15020,041,9502,377,36015
Mike Barber20,792,10090,439,0707,641,59015
Paul McGlone46,515,100124,126,30011,451,2708
Rich Wickersham22,436,33059,154,5407,057,9006
Robert Kucia5,095,5605,095,5605,095,5601
Rudy Keiser10,029,83019,571,5904,931,1706
Tim Oullette14,319,86040,939,8905,006,8307
Tom Feick, Jr7,802,24018,154,4102,751,35012
Tony Stone10,534,77043,101,0204,289,02012

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Osburn10,780,38016,485,5205,075,2302
Austin Mackert22,165,57035,441,84012,740,3603
Bayless Rutherford40,921,520127,576,0804,051,1506
Bob S. Johnson16,401,20029,923,0306,577,5206
Brad Streeter24,954,73043,273,6503,902,0705
Bridget Merz10,823,75018,728,3603,067,1103
Cristin Gasson27,223,84043,273,68013,730,3504
Dan Cotter14,083,01017,170,20010,312,2504
Dan Zuchowski27,194,19041,640,66020,792,1706
Dave Orsolini14,829,57028,387,1304,083,0904
Gregg Burgess16,332,08031,124,6507,012,3504
Jason Butterfield42,162,44068,354,64012,666,7104
Jeff Green20,679,43029,330,67011,673,3203
Jeff Thomas4,466,1307,976,0101,052,3404
Joe Said55,300,82087,061,69010,619,2703
Joe Schober71,258,310179,781,09011,430,0606
Joel Shprentz28,118,09083,427,0006,190,0104
Julie Schober52,628,930104,424,03014,745,7906
Justin Bath15,111,14030,519,7606,385,1706
Kenneth Durgin15,179,77025,378,5403,840,2206
Kevin Stone41,890,52092,452,8503,631,6906
Mario Adractas36,972,48036,972,48036,972,4801
Paul McGlone22,347,55048,790,1708,175,6106
Rich Wickersham12,539,60022,441,6001,505,0303
Robert Gleason9,123,1909,123,1909,123,1901
Scott Olson47,962,580113,906,00024,582,2405
Steve Kapinos88,536,410191,389,71018,300,0306
Tom Pedigo15,434,19017,151,05013,670,2103

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo172,771,650489,013,97026,820,7704
Angela Pecora157,645,140279,613,85056,120,4404
Bob K Mertz209,059,100474,557,78096,570,2604
Brian Harris181,462,370288,521,10086,651,3203
Brian Kapinos201,330,300280,074,49097,501,9804
Brian Newhard165,330,980295,201,28058,900,6603
Bryan Henson456,420,270556,883,080301,247,2903
David Barber423,425,170775,254,040157,191,7604
Deb Kapke190,911,060344,454,40077,500,4405
Denice Thornton97,173,020138,595,98022,010,7703
Edan Grossman1,375,147,8204,729,746,39069,790,2504
Eric Schoch177,121,450512,413,85060,230,6605
Ethan O'Toole229,915,350280,002,090130,480,4403
Jason Bell240,073,540562,672,54078,611,7605
Jeff Martinez178,382,310352,103,96087,041,1003
Joe Schober465,879,200924,544,840151,406,4204
Joel Shprentz134,958,420399,415,51034,490,5509
Jon Stephanou63,760,94098,121,54029,400,3302
Joseph Fisher279,786,910645,243,96083,672,2005
Julie Schober366,565,230498,603,850242,463,0803
Mario Adractas112,244,490215,579,41057,532,8603
Matt Burke145,882,340189,720,22054,041,5405
Matt Wycoff123,858,970148,127,17099,590,7702
Mike Barber178,431,320282,752,09074,110,5502
Rich Wickersham244,303,120441,473,960148,701,8705
Rob Thomas214,540,190398,756,22070,142,0905
Roland Joyal339,481,080650,884,29092,991,2107
Rudy Keiser159,115,700304,825,76063,550,9905
Steve Kapinos660,540,7001,845,275,450198,070,1107
Tom Feick, Jr208,430,890287,153,870131,470,6604
Tony Stone110,471,320272,901,43034,262,8604

The Simpsons

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Osburn1,464,8903,975,190405,1607
Austin Mackert2,221,5905,217,990782,4607
Bayless Rutherford3,325,9806,722,180979,1309
Bob S. Johnson2,023,1303,063,2101,095,4008
Brad Streeter1,790,8703,537,410401,9507
Bridget Merz1,007,4302,763,350382,5906
Cristin Gasson1,222,2401,842,980155,9504
Dan Cotter2,178,4504,155,830867,8706
Dan Zuchowski1,726,5703,017,630616,3807
Dave Orsolini2,261,6103,997,860549,3607
Gregg Burgess867,0301,041,480699,2503
Jason Butterfield2,000,8905,431,280556,3109
Jeff Green1,509,6902,712,0901,006,0205
Jeff Thomas1,094,4701,358,050611,7804
Joe Said1,938,8606,436,630619,6706
Joe Schober2,458,3804,295,330949,0307
Joel Shprentz1,866,1705,322,520766,6209
Julie Schober2,646,6009,229,770789,5407
Justin Bath2,921,5205,980,360660,4109
Kenneth Durgin1,553,3103,637,890906,9107
Kevin Stone2,850,8005,576,870347,9008
Mario Adractas1,860,1104,971,890527,3905
Paul McGlone3,378,3805,538,910815,6106
Phil Pinette1,480,4002,458,910721,6904
Rich Wickersham1,452,9203,470,180416,5906
Robert Gleason1,207,5801,479,350983,6503
Scott Olson2,319,8603,976,870771,0508
Steve Kapinos2,322,5705,683,070970,1308
Steve Webb2,418,9102,645,2402,117,4403
Tom Pedigo1,318,2502,546,890504,5409

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo252,805,420480,801,67088,362,08014
Amy Kiser288,403,470369,466,440208,267,6904
Angela Pecora333,347,1001,044,271,69079,228,96022
Austin Mackert923,314,3902,828,613,30089,434,24010
Ben Neiderlander431,039,650918,459,890113,072,3608
Bob K Mertz462,296,6702,841,496,43072,642,85042
Bob S. Johnson486,680,2201,778,250,33065,633,78034
Brad Streeter259,588,040386,822,260179,134,7506
Brian Kapinos520,616,530703,004,490257,835,9304
Brian L433,846,520581,891,090201,291,0108
Bridget Merz210,556,940432,028,57076,301,3905
Bryan Henson528,154,740891,872,050170,338,61014
Caroline Creekman341,588,540984,612,47060,248,75014
Chris Highfill390,970,020514,931,650279,310,7904
CJ Brown481,076,3401,145,968,240106,288,68035
Dan Cotter546,333,9704,122,504,77060,852,02036
Dan Quinn475,089,1701,411,797,100115,445,07011
Dan Zuchowski387,293,400838,043,920128,560,90030
Daniel Reynolds542,861,3401,033,776,610210,904,02021
Dave Hubbard925,181,7803,406,021,830161,104,93016
David Barber802,647,1703,731,030,47086,528,41038
Denice Thornton313,540,390945,097,17082,523,27060
Edan Grossman817,451,9905,011,740,25047,848,89075
Eric Schoch434,373,9601,004,601,80079,650,4806
Ethan O'Toole549,582,4801,839,330,90081,200,42057
Gilles Melanson817,034,2904,099,628,290151,341,48018
Holley Kiser185,247,070282,091,03085,484,0503
Jahn Amato718,639,2301,514,985,680213,302,0803
Jason Bell471,133,6801,981,368,560111,256,26042
Jeff Martinez328,742,410825,126,44087,313,41010
Joe Schober922,268,9604,029,468,210143,880,56051
Joel Shprentz457,295,8702,132,045,99042,155,72071
Jon Stephanou406,451,1001,294,883,75047,744,93075
Jonathan Williams442,842,2101,556,644,12067,288,25019
Julie Schober950,769,1404,069,471,760128,265,21048
Kathy Quinn220,208,020418,131,150134,924,3708
Kenneth Durgin309,056,660723,867,78070,823,61046
Kevin Stone1,197,825,5602,986,396,30097,596,90021
Mario Adractas359,246,0201,015,215,33094,402,85059
Matt Burke424,584,0301,947,935,90065,005,28063
Matt Sileno165,841,440192,666,570121,901,4605
Matt Wycoff360,974,630360,974,630360,974,6301
Mike Barber573,793,2901,906,792,86036,671,55061
Mike Kranich244,309,230562,856,96061,617,66042
Nicole Sileno217,083,500475,578,870113,827,0605
Paul McGlone589,334,0101,989,671,580143,343,33034
Phil Pinette496,960,950583,385,790348,570,1104
Rich Wickersham482,353,6602,154,343,67047,757,18046
Rob Wintler-Cox678,106,2002,573,462,630125,699,05029
Rudy Keiser465,417,2701,855,916,42089,621,74036
Scott Olson621,007,8501,788,883,21083,753,96015
Steve Kapinos947,856,7103,096,138,680151,173,55015
Tim Oullette460,526,5501,375,651,990181,104,2707
Tom Feick, Jr436,844,9601,557,224,81082,899,07052
Tom Pedigo351,417,9701,375,280,55072,454,0306
Tony Stone296,134,390739,911,25076,889,86039