Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bride of Pinbot7,253,81096,426,300461,660232
Creature From The Black Lagoon64,631,380305,283,1407,224,510114
Funhouse4,950,57058,791,760381,9301481
Jackbot847,098,0006,656,181,06042,583,0801859
Judge Dredd85,339,110388,722,2003,402,000170
NBA Fastbreak4630021108
Party Zone10,366,790364,559,420305,280512
Road Show186,865,2702,329,844,7003,340,1601523
Royal Flush39,980181,6702,2302103
Star Trek23,766,780235,390,6401,386,900734
Terminator 219,147,710212,384,5902,133,190269
The Addams Family31,506,260191,389,7101,052,340120
The Simpsons2,047,1509,229,770155,950194
World Cup Soccer530,465,4705,011,740,25036,671,5501339

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Bride of Pinbot - Creature From The Black Lagoon - Funhouse - Jackbot - Judge Dredd - NBA Fastbreak - Party Zone - Road Show - Royal Flush - Star Trek - Terminator 2 - The Addams Family - The Simpsons - World Cup Soccer

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo2,798,6106,528,230881,8806
Angela Pecora4,192,3409,772,480917,88010
Bob K Mertz5,337,10024,827,250461,66014
Bryan Henson9,417,73027,105,9201,728,5505
Caroline Creekman7,128,68019,657,2701,770,7705
Dan Zuchowski2,560,2404,273,2301,216,9905
Daniel Reynolds4,061,9306,827,6201,296,2302
David Barber6,605,75014,271,2401,815,1007
Denice Thornton2,585,4306,004,220950,98011
Edan Grossman22,132,44096,426,3001,300,25015
Eric Schoch7,362,97018,693,9601,604,6706
Ethan O'Toole6,646,22028,629,0301,902,1208
Jason Bell6,846,33014,561,3001,224,88018
Joe Schober11,735,94032,143,5701,434,89010
Joel Shprentz5,685,88019,266,950956,33017
Jon Stephanou7,344,32022,497,0301,728,02015
Julie Schober12,925,06028,122,9102,604,14014
Mario Adractas2,679,2304,158,6701,597,1205
Matt Burke5,804,09016,845,1601,165,09017
Mike Barber7,383,51026,101,330905,88013
Mike Kranich3,480,7508,327,8701,383,5406
Tom Feick, Jr3,663,18013,272,300708,89019
Tony Stone3,718,1708,111,3801,901,7704

Creature From The Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora34,578,670101,826,7509,070,0908
Bob K Mertz35,631,04067,037,35012,773,6208
David Barber123,966,000249,933,56014,672,8305
Denice Thornton35,555,94064,131,92014,899,0409
Edan Grossman74,629,58098,868,75028,365,9907
Eric Schoch87,034,000177,819,95034,283,8709
Jason Bell77,339,480235,092,15026,991,5507
Joe Schober92,633,360305,283,1407,224,5108
Joel Shprentz39,284,48069,726,7107,319,8105
Jon Stephanou52,291,100195,980,67010,219,9508
Julie Schober73,712,330262,544,19011,113,0407
Mario Adractas69,740,980195,880,61020,471,22010
Matt Burke79,814,070147,683,72041,637,0306
Mike Barber73,223,700136,605,08039,382,2906
Mike Kranich29,710,38058,378,68010,076,6508
Tom Feick, Jr98,084,430210,002,01031,781,4103

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser1,737,7402,394,4101,236,3404
Andy Osburn1,701,9602,539,330959,1507
Angela Pecora1,835,1103,332,710737,4405
Austin Mackert12,359,34032,599,5504,448,72011
Bayless Rutherford7,914,54017,843,1501,358,92015
Ben Neiderlander3,608,5307,070,0401,993,3005
Bob K Mertz3,647,6107,576,1601,286,77021
Bob S. Johnson5,603,44015,448,400980,82049
Brad Streeter1,581,7102,904,230862,2609
Brian Leonard5,754,57022,155,9201,121,64015
Bridget Merz1,561,8702,295,0601,129,7603
Caroline Creekman2,714,6405,711,5401,491,7406
Chris Highfill2,994,5104,855,3701,413,7905
CJ Brown4,253,44016,236,750923,11059
Cristin Gasson2,809,8803,415,9102,040,0703
Dan Cotter4,576,95017,981,460880,81049
Dan Quinn3,621,69015,076,440925,59028
Dan Zuchowski4,646,69012,308,5201,133,53029
Daniel Reynolds5,640,67015,406,5401,183,6309
Dave Hubbard10,122,63043,564,2201,127,59017
Dave Orsolini2,617,9303,878,0901,400,7705
David Barber6,106,91024,239,880830,39038
Denice Thornton2,707,43011,844,820799,11054
Diane Cancino2,464,0903,477,6901,486,2103
Edan Grossman8,023,75034,147,1901,074,70052
Ethan Gasson1,780,7602,355,000878,3305
Ethan O'Toole2,747,4307,968,000913,79034
Gilles Melanson7,514,60027,629,8101,310,90027
Jahn Amato1,899,5403,662,470969,6605
James Gasson1,522,1502,522,200439,7705
Jason Bell2,586,2405,161,190702,93019
Jason Butterfield2,085,7603,072,9201,389,1303
Jeff Martinez2,490,0104,134,7701,525,39011
Joe Said22,182,94058,437,5801,168,8608
Joe Schober10,007,17058,791,760745,00053
Joel Shprentz3,196,79011,261,070751,55054
Jon Stephanou4,283,36016,264,780511,46053
Jonathan Williams4,268,29013,699,080888,53026
Josh Wilson2,466,0705,118,1101,186,0807
Julie Schober6,060,72022,662,2601,256,67029
Kathy Quinn2,517,1506,364,010811,22029
Kenneth Durgin3,149,5608,127,390683,22057
Kevin Stone10,948,60029,122,210555,00039
Mario Adractas2,940,9509,108,610608,15049
Matt Burke3,123,93016,730,240639,15048
Matt Wycoff3,440,2804,591,9202,288,6302
Mike Barber4,822,49010,651,2101,239,28037
Mike Kranich1,972,2506,154,120381,93037
Paul McGlone5,562,77016,640,9101,004,15037
Phil Pinette4,968,96020,849,700701,66021
Rich Wickersham4,427,73017,376,070598,55061
Rob Wintler-Cox9,553,55031,403,340744,82045
Robert Gleason4,023,0304,023,0304,023,0301
Rudy Keiser4,533,32021,705,2001,048,93049
Scott Olson4,490,1808,225,3001,377,85010
Steve Kapinos6,118,84021,668,9301,005,68034
Tim Oullette3,472,4706,545,720749,6606
Tom Feick, Jr3,179,45012,391,450859,97038
Tom Pedigo3,115,9308,065,7801,400,97015
Tony Stone2,254,2606,726,640673,22026

Jackbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo535,734,6401,152,376,430291,553,9406
Amy Kiser535,727,1601,021,798,860355,843,8709
Andy Osburn736,368,0001,201,535,880301,304,4406
Angela Pecora561,423,6101,432,669,700183,833,65020
Austin Mackert1,925,330,7104,178,367,370366,176,38016
Bayless Rutherford951,295,4601,828,602,350237,642,74012
Ben Neiderlander1,418,328,4203,302,284,300394,495,4907
Bob K Mertz935,237,9104,602,259,640297,570,80040
Bob S. Johnson892,148,0003,328,078,620190,218,48057
Brad Streeter567,887,2201,015,366,390305,394,3708
Brian Leonard942,689,7602,607,943,760223,912,41019
Bridget Merz554,819,600863,776,380330,674,2009
Bryan Henson837,594,3901,096,365,240415,903,3806
Caroline Creekman496,217,920939,806,820273,193,25014
Chris Highfill614,394,3601,112,847,220318,744,9008
CJ Brown592,737,1901,371,817,97042,583,08063
Cristin Gasson916,805,4501,707,298,890287,885,3806
Dan Cotter855,517,9602,561,788,880249,493,24056
Dan Quinn559,087,2801,401,485,330257,012,35023
Dan Zuchowski646,928,1501,615,470,030280,103,42039
Daniel Reynolds821,375,1201,855,487,640302,403,34013
Dave Hubbard1,559,761,9903,269,101,140333,423,58021
Dave Orsolini564,064,450723,696,690255,081,9808
David Barber1,126,864,3502,896,003,430179,231,47058
Denice Thornton606,414,4501,458,507,910230,713,46073
Diane Cancino279,476,960382,186,500183,861,7904
Edan Grossman1,174,366,0606,656,181,060150,961,80068
Eric Schoch745,931,7301,292,895,520280,623,6505
Ethan Gasson424,050,540662,717,960185,383,1102
Ethan O'Toole660,108,8801,966,759,570224,922,55045
Gilles Melanson1,072,835,0303,094,796,710258,505,56030
Holley Kiser239,214,910265,556,140212,873,6702
Jahn Amato973,255,6802,006,527,090601,806,7604
James Gasson389,602,280612,873,070275,361,8503
Jason Bell686,243,4901,809,667,470259,023,58044
Jason Butterfield525,186,500555,495,540494,877,4502
Jeff Martinez585,775,2801,467,338,210232,623,55015
Joe Said2,410,288,6704,670,515,740414,934,8106
Joe Schober1,578,575,8005,908,260,320261,202,25059
Joel Shprentz789,248,0302,859,464,120192,002,22085
Jon Stephanou653,683,6801,706,400,060142,292,14068
Jonathan Williams972,474,3803,596,388,900367,792,15030
Josh Wilson911,997,0002,317,521,440218,701,1507
Julie Schober1,324,606,5806,592,192,370286,733,72050
Kathy Quinn673,369,5601,557,662,380258,203,35025
Kenneth Durgin523,726,2901,530,124,830191,851,71068
Kevin Stone1,327,692,2705,167,114,770173,091,02039
Mario Adractas696,061,2301,560,211,180232,223,64061
Matt Burke635,420,8103,784,049,610228,952,76072
Matt Wycoff693,850,050874,796,640512,903,4502
Mike Barber731,825,3802,532,587,730231,620,28059
Mike Kranich519,011,2401,234,020,180187,693,26033
Paul McGlone1,360,302,2904,665,750,620295,351,63038
Phil Pinette682,267,0501,825,167,540196,202,24017
Rich Wickersham697,423,3901,954,648,350176,873,03059
Rob Wintler-Cox1,042,229,3703,020,851,830159,862,94044
Robert Gleason246,257,890246,973,050245,542,7302
Rudy Keiser587,652,3302,091,411,300117,571,92048
Scott Olson917,401,2101,944,069,760402,643,90016
Steve Kapinos1,092,803,7104,464,765,320245,982,01036
Tim Oullette535,780,6801,086,907,900282,982,0605
Tom Feick, Jr779,958,6203,221,636,070241,203,39054
Tom Pedigo737,840,1001,728,728,100155,173,02022
Tony Stone539,414,6901,240,577,620238,583,14033

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser29,532,33047,310,14011,754,5102
Ben Neiderlander60,497,670105,512,21030,411,4905
Bob S. Johnson78,441,900141,168,35040,191,9107
CJ Brown97,580,550278,514,90030,758,7008
Dan Cotter121,141,820233,484,33046,701,6508
Dan Zuchowski50,717,18088,930,56023,287,7906
Dave Hubbard215,051,070373,597,240117,396,2106
David Barber105,148,950214,821,82027,984,9306
Denice Thornton49,776,82097,965,00033,574,0006
Edan Grossman100,595,940283,980,83034,782,3505
Ethan O'Toole56,079,71098,708,21024,910,6508
Gilles Melanson140,466,630200,780,56073,881,4204
Holley Kiser27,197,47044,603,9309,791,0002
Jeff Martinez77,320,400175,623,58029,914,2806
Joe Schober81,261,220119,995,86021,308,1404
Joel Shprentz55,295,850130,929,6303,402,0009
Jon Stephanou42,609,520104,872,44016,246,2104
Jonathan Williams80,341,880127,486,35044,275,7706
Kenneth Durgin42,476,21069,171,14023,896,8607
Kevin Stone111,323,190245,035,30034,819,6305
Mario Adractas69,387,830162,416,15032,855,2808
Matt Burke45,437,90062,828,63034,556,8606
Mike Barber123,719,050232,024,48050,132,1507
Mike Kranich57,635,820103,684,93017,119,0704
Rich Wickersham89,966,530131,595,42032,851,0006
Rob Wintler-Cox288,545,670388,722,20085,360,4004
Rudy Keiser55,380,43091,768,85424,896,4404
Steve Kapinos126,189,470236,141,64041,278,5603
Tom Feick, Jr52,808,78083,379,65024,781,5808
Tony Stone53,543,760151,818,79017,017,1406

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo3161155
Amy Kiser2440133
Andy Osburn2774516
Angela Pecora3568413
Austin Mackert77245221
Bayless Rutherford561291120
Bob K Mertz39154417
Bob S. Johnson48114429
Brad Streeter3973177
Brian Leonard3485913
Bridget Merz214768
Bryan Henson55133135
Caroline Creekman3240156
Chris Highfill284498
CJ Brown3562621
Cristin Gasson3884718
Dan Cotter39115929
Dan Quinn3772426
Dan Zuchowski4089435
Daniel Reynolds4689117
Dave Hubbard94238357
Dave Orsolini3764515
David Barber632341922
Denice Thornton2963433
Diane Cancino141995
Edan Grossman722421036
Eric Schoch367657
Ethan Gasson315979
Ethan O'Toole3462713
Gilles Melanson4687412
Gregg Burgess3043147
James Gasson133229
Jason Bell42841416
Jason Butterfield37108911
Jeff Green2950117
Jeff Thomas2233163
Joe Said57901912
Joe Schober873001343
Joel Shprentz3683542
Jon Stephanou4286639
Jonathan Williams5173277
Josh Wilson4168177
Julie Schober641391030
Justin Bath90198327
Kathy Quinn3554621
Kenneth Durgin2966228
Kevin Stone792651834
Mario Adractas4488834
Matt Burke3783641
Mike Barber52269237
Mike Kranich2750138
Paul McGlone571031518
Phil Pinette4590614
Rich Wickersham40111633
Rob Wintler-Cox541172418
Robert Gleason45110108
Robert Kucia1010101
Rudy Keiser45811519
Scott Olson43113614
Steve Kapinos712931725
Steve Webb3132303
Tom Feick, Jr40117513
Tom Pedigo3774328
Tony Stone193325

Party Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser6,363,73018,711,030661,1305
Andy Osburn4,141,35012,201,7301,469,52015
Austin Mackert10,854,16041,432,1501,251,2807
Bayless Rutherford14,576,90079,018,5101,037,48021
Bob S. Johnson10,025,03064,550,790855,75018
Brad Streeter6,833,62014,583,0601,474,67010
Brian Leonard10,623,30033,659,2301,652,8106
Bridget Merz5,671,54017,773,930944,7508
CJ Brown11,061,11021,170,410759,4408
Cristin Gasson5,424,94016,227,860866,87013
Dan Cotter9,712,82044,746,670759,58022
Dan Quinn6,744,52030,097,530305,28010
Dan Zuchowski7,150,63015,310,3001,797,07016
Dave Orsolini6,646,63014,824,960717,37012
David Barber7,314,51026,443,3802,265,2206
Denice Thornton4,618,79010,748,240657,90015
Diane Cancino2,086,6104,133,3001,216,8304
Edan Grossman5,614,50010,843,3001,639,3307
Ethan Gasson2,432,1203,647,380421,4407
Gilles Melanson20,142,22032,268,6905,540,8907
Gregg Burgess5,114,9809,841,6402,508,2906
James Gasson4,661,9509,925,680967,9805
Jason Butterfield8,349,37022,713,9102,846,9806
Jeff Green5,376,49012,958,9301,221,2409
Jeff Thomas3,648,1104,147,6403,191,6503
Joe Said26,981,75086,723,7501,975,98013
Joe Schober26,855,920112,261,3702,084,06014
Joel Shprentz4,792,24014,316,580464,25017
Jon Stephanou6,050,03012,938,4501,440,94010
Josh Wilson5,816,31013,662,310743,9504
Julie Schober17,776,07054,868,4502,736,60010
Justin Bath30,199,47085,651,8308,156,2804
Kathy Quinn2,904,06010,509,910628,61013
Kenneth Durgin3,398,0707,118,490526,29018
Kevin Stone41,931,830364,559,4201,526,13020
Mario Adractas3,724,7507,980,670857,17014
Matt Burke4,292,4107,303,9601,757,66012
Mike Barber7,308,62015,142,9101,506,9907
Paul McGlone14,830,00036,617,6501,352,59012
Phil Pinette7,614,78027,493,6202,767,53010
Rich Wickersham6,349,48024,008,440536,35018
Rob Wintler-Cox10,815,57019,560,8801,821,7105
Robert Gleason4,143,6308,809,7101,456,9906
Rudy Keiser9,593,43031,874,0501,336,42014
Scott Olson4,907,0607,924,6302,134,7505
Steve Kapinos17,369,75059,385,5204,425,02020
Steve Webb4,492,6804,492,6804,492,6801
Tom Pedigo6,121,75030,326,200414,77019

Road Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser94,552,030314,981,42036,250,59010
Andy Osburn94,935,550225,398,85022,912,26015
Austin Mackert514,210,9701,844,709,82058,111,85025
Bayless Rutherford226,693,900701,487,53048,700,23021
Ben Neiderlander263,193,140577,265,04038,511,2208
Bob K Mertz131,141,230434,171,84027,883,69013
Bob S. Johnson266,914,290716,362,50050,101,65057
Brad Streeter101,679,990186,682,84036,030,4908
Brian Leonard95,858,310194,182,10235,009,11015
Bridget Merz110,711,930253,929,62029,451,69015
Chris Highfill114,673,950256,205,80031,568,4405
CJ Brown177,448,060478,536,31042,367,91047
Cristin Gasson82,229,280175,071,68036,834,66013
Dan Cotter140,533,430394,359,85029,648,72051
Dan Quinn117,979,110308,898,07028,089,07028
Dan Zuchowski111,860,630605,134,44021,852,70044
Daniel Reynolds136,046,900388,493,15046,010,9807
Dave Hubbard716,739,7102,329,844,70034,147,53019
Dave Orsolini129,066,180258,975,36016,533,54014
David Barber246,031,180848,043,57032,279,58030
Denice Thornton98,320,100220,718,26014,066,90050
Diane Cancino60,964,39088,037,48043,908,2603
Edan Grossman250,764,810789,709,35045,078,97046
Ethan Gasson112,937,870220,954,24046,074,5506
Ethan O'Toole126,853,570254,870,98041,914,29027
Gilles Melanson183,839,930657,413,15032,925,15025
Gregg Burgess106,105,540209,677,41041,574,1007
Holley Kiser28,726,03031,599,07025,852,9802
Jahn Amato148,372,120205,402,12053,285,4403
James Gasson79,949,650163,732,32029,895,0507
Jason Bell161,007,060353,860,22035,240,99012
Jason Butterfield72,673,310124,524,11036,171,2209
Jeff Green87,911,110140,590,86050,464,5108
Jeff Martinez112,454,370240,987,48049,254,19012
Jeff Thomas61,955,48074,323,37049,587,5802
Joe Said288,108,3601,540,439,18023,383,90012
Joe Schober375,874,2501,092,069,73041,061,33045
Joel Shprentz149,042,430800,625,02032,766,59058
Jon Stephanou159,738,470447,746,16033,274,08053
Jonathan Williams204,688,890419,198,28046,633,90017
Josh Wilson156,789,740354,977,28055,102,2708
Julie Schober304,339,0101,133,442,66039,000,14035
Justin Bath500,618,2701,937,538,52058,190,7208
Kathy Quinn105,128,520368,752,41035,095,93027
Kenneth Durgin87,429,990265,206,5403,340,16064
Kevin Stone276,701,5801,290,251,49034,717,74047
Mario Adractas109,368,400350,685,01024,834,58041
Matt Burke121,727,380332,718,32029,381,50047
Matt Wycoff43,544,02043,544,02043,544,0201
Mike Barber161,223,090694,432,50011,769,94032
Mike Kranich109,168,430234,892,58024,446,40034
Paul McGlone210,026,280806,593,92024,633,57037
Phil Pinette171,552,570495,013,93065,215,22018
Rich Wickersham151,326,800471,050,53016,826,18059
Rob Wintler-Cox334,408,9701,053,504,39073,040,09032
Robert Gleason113,201,090203,698,73064,930,3907
Rudy Keiser154,203,680517,010,46021,350,01036
Scott Olson186,537,4801,271,484,46054,894,72020
Steve Kapinos304,753,7501,170,463,76028,556,18044
Steve Webb223,344,960239,228,380207,461,5302
Tom Feick, Jr127,870,860265,048,88054,310,19021
Tom Pedigo131,335,040435,109,56023,655,19031
Tony Stone88,401,000252,650,78025,856,78023

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo36,12077,43014,5905
Amy Kiser39,09072,87019,70010
Andy Osburn35,43089,9604,50012
Angela Pecora29,05058,40010,06019
Austin Mackert44,40089,38010,20020
Bayless Rutherford37,62083,37012,22016
Ben Neiderlander35,17083,5006,5607
Bob K Mertz38,08088,06010,07046
Bob S. Johnson44,280121,5609,53065
Brad Streeter26,85047,7907,73012
Brian Leonard44,740133,62010,76018
Bridget Merz24,73066,3407,54017
Bryan Henson40,38061,68014,1906
Caroline Creekman30,16077,04010,55014
Chris Highfill44,38081,74014,6805
CJ Brown34,92096,7409,12064
Cristin Gasson29,14050,8407,55015
Dan Cotter45,800166,3307,68064
Dan Quinn29,46058,93014,16018
Dan Zuchowski41,500119,5008,56047
Daniel Reynolds46,070107,78016,64020
Dave Hubbard54,260138,18011,12024
Dave Orsolini38,48096,5907,05015
David Barber44,660117,11011,08051
Denice Thornton36,320115,2905,57076
Diane Cancino31,34064,23017,0505
Edan Grossman58,830175,7309,53078
Eric Schoch55,580133,12015,2007
Ethan Gasson33,42068,01011,6206
Ethan O'Toole31,62084,2609,58050
Gilles Melanson38,51080,9902,23030
Gregg Burgess34,35051,7606,0408
Holley Kiser18,81031,1709,1703
Jahn Amato24,68048,78012,1903
James Gasson24,49056,2703,0405
Jason Bell31,90079,27010,57038
Jason Butterfield40,44094,84013,69012
Jeff Green34,93076,43010,5108
Jeff Martinez41,33085,02015,11014
Jeff Thomas39,57075,96015,2704
Joe Said42,61069,0107,55013
Joe Schober44,270126,7505,76069
Joel Shprentz40,27097,17010,05098
Jon Stephanou38,760127,1804,05077
Jonathan Williams52,990167,23011,12034
Josh Wilson38,72059,36019,1407
Julie Schober43,240115,7009,01056
Justin Bath26,37041,7706,5905
Kathy Quinn36,85087,72010,10027
Kenneth Durgin35,16099,4503,55065
Kevin Stone55,990181,6708,05048
Mario Adractas46,630136,7005,57063
Matt Burke30,240102,8508,11073
Mike Barber38,240131,1306,55062
Mike Kranich32,41072,85010,61040
Paul McGlone35,04085,4108,17045
Phil Pinette29,59081,7804,05022
Rich Wickersham34,590115,1804,52060
Rob Wintler-Cox44,750164,67012,65046
Robert Gleason22,79054,1306,5509
Robert Kucia12,09012,09012,0901
Rudy Keiser39,440107,5005,02053
Scott Olson39,74084,11012,12020
Steve Kapinos49,170151,74014,87048
Steve Webb33,06070,29013,1903
Tim Oullette41,23070,57024,1107
Tom Feick, Jr43,450131,54011,03055
Tom Pedigo30,250113,5104,19026
Tony Stone34,12097,3705,09034

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora9,946,67045,233,4801,386,90013
Bob K Mertz26,125,22058,644,0205,867,01018
Bob S. Johnson31,181,07063,214,9705,638,33021
Brad Streeter8,243,56015,960,5104,478,9408
Brian Leonard13,921,45022,747,5207,271,3706
Bridget Merz7,427,4009,309,9905,085,1706
Caroline Creekman16,073,59040,103,3903,990,6005
CJ Brown14,861,84039,182,7703,707,36030
Dan Cotter32,097,550141,013,2902,914,12020
Dan Quinn15,217,06024,779,0608,887,0707
Dan Zuchowski21,877,66059,961,1603,519,2609
Daniel Reynolds23,614,86057,799,9609,638,07021
Dave Hubbard83,201,090235,390,64011,575,9209
David Barber53,452,250218,312,7109,407,72011
Denice Thornton13,233,46032,307,3702,907,48025
Edan Grossman59,002,980183,471,4804,812,09031
Ethan O'Toole19,796,43050,226,6603,773,36025
Gilles Melanson22,031,03042,992,9906,265,8907
Jahn Amato18,924,19028,757,9709,410,4104
Jason Bell22,710,81058,606,3805,034,36026
Jeff Martinez7,752,41011,309,4605,551,8808
Joe Schober48,298,040117,021,4205,982,66018
Joel Shprentz12,799,93027,817,7601,934,76035
Jon Stephanou17,280,71044,085,4502,147,51033
Jonathan Williams38,494,24076,609,7703,106,10014
Julie Schober43,386,690200,321,9006,683,99019
Kathy Quinn12,466,71022,693,9106,905,3305
Kenneth Durgin10,550,33028,579,7703,013,99024
Kevin Stone31,675,98096,765,0008,369,2008
Mario Adractas13,693,51034,641,7302,916,79027
Matt Burke13,602,81041,710,7203,253,92031
Matt Wycoff7,677,7308,183,4507,172,0002
Mike Barber23,754,49082,956,3603,913,56016
Mike Kranich10,396,77024,991,7503,156,73012
Paul McGlone34,199,470133,418,4603,356,85022
Phil Pinette8,054,41012,074,8803,152,1506
Rich Wickersham23,665,49058,433,5704,040,69024
Rob Wintler-Cox41,116,610185,194,9702,322,49017
Robert Kucia9,888,7809,888,7809,888,7801
Rudy Keiser19,735,47054,810,6202,343,99022
Scott Olson21,897,93046,724,85010,865,3807
Steve Kapinos42,499,330123,046,5404,260,46012
Tim Oullette7,894,92013,123,5403,550,7708
Tom Feick, Jr12,904,17048,894,6601,778,83037
Tony Stone12,824,96028,496,6101,408,69024

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora6,105,74010,149,7502,148,84013
Bob K Mertz25,091,57091,238,6804,140,09014
Bob S. Johnson28,403,710101,502,5708,741,3707
Caroline Creekman5,785,3606,990,9104,349,6705
CJ Brown11,963,73025,961,5005,354,4509
Dan Cotter28,820,110102,749,3104,093,5309
Daniel Reynolds35,487,970164,063,4704,773,29013
David Barber37,474,43083,666,0305,461,3507
Denice Thornton7,457,94020,637,2503,968,9306
Edan Grossman65,310,920212,384,5909,559,69013
Ethan O'Toole12,337,26025,366,6602,133,19010
Jason Bell8,428,26016,179,9803,595,47013
Joe Schober16,775,77075,096,2604,793,4808
Joel Shprentz8,651,57016,482,3904,498,80013
Jon Stephanou10,682,05019,443,5105,161,55010
Jonathan Williams20,551,02074,501,9005,080,1207
Julie Schober36,404,800120,751,6507,872,0305
Kenneth Durgin6,993,46011,255,6503,667,7509
Mario Adractas12,597,03055,953,9902,687,04016
Matt Burke8,455,15020,041,9502,377,36015
Mike Barber20,792,10090,439,0707,641,59015
Paul McGlone46,515,100124,126,30011,451,2708
Rich Wickersham22,436,33059,154,5407,057,9006
Robert Kucia5,095,5605,095,5605,095,5601
Rudy Keiser10,029,83019,571,5904,931,1706
Tim Oullette14,319,86040,939,8905,006,8307
Tom Feick, Jr7,802,24018,154,4102,751,35012
Tony Stone10,534,77043,101,0204,289,02012

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Osburn10,780,38016,485,5205,075,2302
Austin Mackert22,165,57035,441,84012,740,3603
Bayless Rutherford40,921,520127,576,0804,051,1506
Bob S. Johnson16,401,20029,923,0306,577,5206
Brad Streeter24,954,73043,273,6503,902,0705
Bridget Merz10,823,75018,728,3603,067,1103
Cristin Gasson27,223,84043,273,68013,730,3504
Dan Cotter14,083,01017,170,20010,312,2504
Dan Zuchowski27,194,19041,640,66020,792,1706
Dave Orsolini14,829,57028,387,1304,083,0904
Gregg Burgess16,332,08031,124,6507,012,3504
Jason Butterfield42,162,44068,354,64012,666,7104
Jeff Green20,679,43029,330,67011,673,3203
Jeff Thomas4,466,1307,976,0101,052,3404
Joe Said55,300,82087,061,69010,619,2703
Joe Schober71,258,310179,781,09011,430,0606
Joel Shprentz28,118,09083,427,0006,190,0104
Julie Schober52,628,930104,424,03014,745,7906
Justin Bath15,111,14030,519,7606,385,1706
Kenneth Durgin15,179,77025,378,5403,840,2206
Kevin Stone41,890,52092,452,8503,631,6906
Mario Adractas36,972,48036,972,48036,972,4801
Paul McGlone22,347,55048,790,1708,175,6106
Rich Wickersham12,539,60022,441,6001,505,0303
Robert Gleason9,123,1909,123,1909,123,1901
Scott Olson47,962,580113,906,00024,582,2405
Steve Kapinos88,536,410191,389,71018,300,0306
Tom Pedigo15,434,19017,151,05013,670,2103

The Simpsons

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Osburn1,464,8903,975,190405,1607
Austin Mackert2,221,5905,217,990782,4607
Bayless Rutherford3,325,9806,722,180979,1309
Bob S. Johnson2,023,1303,063,2101,095,4008
Brad Streeter1,790,8703,537,410401,9507
Bridget Merz1,007,4302,763,350382,5906
Cristin Gasson1,222,2401,842,980155,9504
Dan Cotter2,178,4504,155,830867,8706
Dan Zuchowski1,726,5703,017,630616,3807
Dave Orsolini2,261,6103,997,860549,3607
Gregg Burgess867,0301,041,480699,2503
Jason Butterfield2,000,8905,431,280556,3109
Jeff Green1,509,6902,712,0901,006,0205
Jeff Thomas1,094,4701,358,050611,7804
Joe Said1,938,8606,436,630619,6706
Joe Schober2,458,3804,295,330949,0307
Joel Shprentz1,866,1705,322,520766,6209
Julie Schober2,646,6009,229,770789,5407
Justin Bath2,921,5205,980,360660,4109
Kenneth Durgin1,553,3103,637,890906,9107
Kevin Stone2,850,8005,576,870347,9008
Mario Adractas1,860,1104,971,890527,3905
Paul McGlone3,378,3805,538,910815,6106
Phil Pinette1,480,4002,458,910721,6904
Rich Wickersham1,452,9203,470,180416,5906
Robert Gleason1,207,5801,479,350983,6503
Scott Olson2,319,8603,976,870771,0508
Steve Kapinos2,322,5705,683,070970,1308
Steve Webb2,418,9102,645,2402,117,4403
Tom Pedigo1,318,2502,546,890504,5409

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo220,168,330366,065,420145,259,0106
Amy Kiser288,403,470369,466,440208,267,6904
Angela Pecora329,410,3501,044,271,69079,228,96018
Austin Mackert923,314,3902,828,613,30089,434,24010
Ben Neiderlander431,039,650918,459,890113,072,3608
Bob K Mertz479,705,8602,841,496,43072,642,85033
Bob S. Johnson486,680,2201,778,250,33065,633,78034
Brad Streeter259,588,040386,822,260179,134,7506
Brian Leonard433,846,520581,891,090201,291,0108
Bridget Merz210,556,940432,028,57076,301,3905
Bryan Henson502,885,700736,475,560307,311,4206
Caroline Creekman348,032,270984,612,47060,248,75013
Chris Highfill390,970,020514,931,650279,310,7904
CJ Brown481,076,3401,145,968,240106,288,68035
Dan Cotter546,333,9704,122,504,77060,852,02036
Dan Quinn475,089,1701,411,797,100115,445,07011
Dan Zuchowski384,633,920838,043,920128,560,90029
Daniel Reynolds542,861,3401,033,776,610210,904,02021
Dave Hubbard925,181,7803,406,021,830161,104,93016
David Barber771,438,2503,731,030,47086,528,41034
Denice Thornton325,967,670945,097,17083,869,61049
Edan Grossman821,740,0305,011,740,25072,888,26064
Eric Schoch434,373,9601,004,601,80079,650,4806
Ethan O'Toole551,102,7101,839,330,90081,200,42047
Gilles Melanson817,034,2904,099,628,290151,341,48018
Holley Kiser185,247,070282,091,03085,484,0503
Jahn Amato718,639,2301,514,985,680213,302,0803
Jason Bell492,303,6001,981,368,560111,256,26034
Jeff Martinez328,742,410825,126,44087,313,41010
Joe Schober1,014,444,0504,029,468,210143,880,56042
Joel Shprentz462,890,2402,132,045,99042,155,72061
Jon Stephanou381,539,8901,294,883,75047,744,93068
Jonathan Williams442,842,2101,556,644,12067,288,25019
Julie Schober988,926,1704,069,471,760128,265,21040
Kathy Quinn220,208,020418,131,150134,924,3708
Kenneth Durgin309,056,660723,867,78070,823,61046
Kevin Stone1,197,825,5602,986,396,30097,596,90021
Mario Adractas357,279,1301,015,215,33094,402,85052
Matt Burke426,886,6601,947,935,90065,005,28055
Matt Wycoff360,974,630360,974,630360,974,6301
Mike Barber562,332,8401,906,792,86036,671,55053
Mike Kranich244,309,230562,856,96061,617,66042
Paul McGlone589,334,0101,989,671,580143,343,33034
Phil Pinette496,960,950583,385,790348,570,1104
Rich Wickersham482,353,6602,154,343,67047,757,18046
Rob Wintler-Cox678,106,2002,573,462,630125,699,05029
Rudy Keiser439,277,9601,855,916,42089,621,74029
Scott Olson621,007,8501,788,883,21083,753,96015
Steve Kapinos947,856,7103,096,138,680151,173,55015
Tim Oullette460,526,5501,375,651,990181,104,2707
Tom Feick, Jr440,240,1801,557,224,81082,899,07043
Tom Pedigo351,417,9701,375,280,55072,454,0306
Tony Stone281,954,500739,911,25076,889,86032