Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Avatar6,795,19055,954,7001,310,500121
Bride of Pinbot7,392,59096,426,300461,660401
Creature From The Black Lagoon64,631,380305,283,1407,224,510114
Dialed In!124,530762,0006,58060
Doctor Who66,579,460466,167,2601,772,04055
Embryon155,470550,63051,34026
Funhouse4,950,57058,791,760381,9301481
Ghostbusters70,669,840714,483,6002,029,24054
Ghostbusters (RZ)114,727,550912,583,5402,567,37024
Iron Man5,193,37010,401,3702,137,69024
Jackbot850,425,6807,981,830,38042,583,0801884
Judge Dredd85,339,110388,722,2003,402,000170
Jungle Lord243,3401,508,9708,06025
Metallica18,091,320119,148,6701,234,15084
Monster Bash26,264,070577,039,7401,178,88088
NBA Fastbreak4730021270
Party Zone10,366,790364,559,420305,280512
Power Play91,310278,09011,16061
Road Show186,865,2702,329,844,7003,340,1601523
Royal Flush40,080203,3902,2302252
Spider-Man28,894,640148,296,1802,885,17058
Star Trek23,766,780235,390,6401,386,900734
Stargate146,520,560364,033,16025,086,50026
Terminator 219,147,710212,384,5902,133,190269
The Addams Family31,506,260191,389,7101,052,340120
The Simpsons2,047,1509,229,770155,950194
World Cup Soccer524,929,6005,011,740,25036,671,5501508

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Avatar - Bride of Pinbot - Creature From The Black Lagoon - Dialed In! - Doctor Who - Embryon - Funhouse - Ghostbusters - Ghostbusters (RZ) - Iron Man - Jackbot - Judge Dredd - Jungle Lord - Metallica - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - Party Zone - Power Play - Road Show - Royal Flush - Spider-Man - Star Trek - Stargate - Terminator 2 - The Addams Family - The Simpsons - World Cup Soccer

Avatar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo6,144,08010,833,3401,938,3306
Angela Pecora4,280,4006,498,4101,918,3008
Bob K Mertz3,866,4007,255,9402,314,4104
Brian Kapinos4,692,5107,313,5002,998,2306
Bryan Henson14,224,89024,674,4802,378,6105
David Barber11,425,36018,283,9703,091,8804
Denice Thornton4,984,68010,989,8302,451,0007
Edan Grossman12,790,74025,140,6104,124,8904
Ethan O'Toole7,056,09014,370,8802,675,3403
Jason Bell4,979,89010,072,3602,438,7007
Joe Schober19,530,17055,954,7004,078,1205
Joel Shprentz4,677,1906,949,0303,066,4104
Jon Stephanou6,778,40013,525,0902,819,8707
Julie Schober8,185,02014,728,9504,611,4005
Mario Adractas4,899,4707,215,2302,709,7806
Matt Burke2,785,3404,602,0701,359,1306
Matt Sileno2,028,0002,879,1601,310,5007
Mike Barber15,150,36021,071,8908,325,6905
Nicole Sileno2,119,9902,506,8201,899,1506
Rudy Keiser3,657,2707,599,8402,018,4907
Tom Feick, Jr8,691,83022,299,4202,453,6904
Tony Stone6,940,38014,975,6903,080,8605

Bride of Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo3,140,9106,528,230881,88015
Angela Pecora4,001,2209,772,480917,88016
Bob K Mertz6,792,39024,827,250461,66022
Brian Kapinos6,370,85013,524,8801,463,0006
Bryan Henson10,201,04044,634,1701,521,20015
Caroline Creekman5,463,20019,657,270900,0107
Dan Zuchowski2,446,5304,273,2301,216,9908
Daniel Reynolds4,061,9306,827,6201,296,2302
David Barber18,303,36057,277,7401,815,10012
Denice Thornton2,702,0506,004,220950,98018
Edan Grossman18,525,51096,426,3001,300,25025
Eric Schoch7,362,97018,693,9601,604,6706
Ethan O'Toole6,186,47028,629,0301,576,54015
Jason Bell6,684,41014,561,3001,224,88027
Joe Schober12,632,67075,715,8001,095,88021
Joel Shprentz4,871,05019,266,950956,33025
Jon Stephanou6,830,82022,497,030594,44022
Julie Schober12,416,01032,869,910749,77023
Mario Adractas3,455,82011,444,2301,333,3209
Matt Burke5,151,87016,845,160669,44024
Matt Sileno1,671,7002,306,970584,1108
Mike Barber9,729,23050,509,280905,88022
Mike Kranich3,480,7508,327,8701,383,5406
Nicole Sileno2,540,1005,201,890984,5508
Rudy Keiser6,009,99013,921,3702,257,0105
Tom Feick, Jr3,852,32013,272,300708,89026
Tony Stone2,665,9308,111,3801,339,4408

Creature From The Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora34,578,670101,826,7509,070,0908
Bob K Mertz35,631,04067,037,35012,773,6208
David Barber123,966,000249,933,56014,672,8305
Denice Thornton35,555,94064,131,92014,899,0409
Edan Grossman74,629,58098,868,75028,365,9907
Eric Schoch87,034,000177,819,95034,283,8709
Jason Bell77,339,480235,092,15026,991,5507
Joe Schober92,633,360305,283,1407,224,5108
Joel Shprentz39,284,48069,726,7107,319,8105
Jon Stephanou52,291,100195,980,67010,219,9508
Julie Schober73,712,330262,544,19011,113,0407
Mario Adractas69,740,980195,880,61020,471,22010
Matt Burke79,814,070147,683,72041,637,0306
Mike Barber73,223,700136,605,08039,382,2906
Mike Kranich29,710,38058,378,68010,076,6508
Tom Feick, Jr98,084,430210,002,01031,781,4103

Dialed In!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum70,360106,46023,4105
Audrey Bonsignore72,600215,0206,5804
Bob DeLuca48,96054,02043,9002
Bob K Mertz79,940123,76055,4203
Dan Zuchowski136,210186,51077,3403
David Barber336,470500,340140,6803
David Horner268,120379,43093,9103
Denice Thornton93,550179,42037,1105
Jason Bell132,510376,3208,9403
Joe Schober253,250762,00040,8904
Joel Shprentz52,42053,75051,0802
Jon Stephanou93,140186,20032,3904
Josh Myerson102,810222,42015,6804
Kevin Stone170,420173,070167,7702
Matt Burke40,29050,29030,0703
Mike Barber127,480140,920117,9704
Paul McGlone67,550113,13031,6403
Rob Thomas109,450208,37036,7203

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum14,835,99052,516,6203,407,0305
Audrey Bonsignore29,373,590110,193,6203,170,0605
Bob DeLuca10,262,74018,668,3705,833,6503
Bob K Mertz162,525,570180,969,380144,081,7502
David Barber131,757,890131,757,890131,757,8901
David Horner16,689,70016,689,70016,689,7001
Denice Thornton5,986,9408,374,5502,452,0604
Jason Bell95,084,590188,821,19038,188,9304
Joe Schober284,750,540466,167,2603,589,5503
Joel Shprentz56,595,780160,735,1601,772,0403
Jon Stephanou10,385,11013,160,5807,609,6302
Josh Myerson41,151,190141,698,4504,488,5604
Kevin Stone119,573,510197,279,20067,670,4403
Matt Burke28,756,43053,112,2904,400,5702
Mike Barber21,121,40041,457,5105,433,1603
Paul McGlone153,870,170225,590,61082,149,7302
Rob Thomas114,555,130178,412,27051,433,0204
Tom Feick, Jr19,319,25064,058,8502,384,0304

Embryon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo126,540201,69051,3802
Angela Pecora190,370190,370190,3701
Bob K Mertz126,590185,32067,8602
Brian Kapinos70,66070,66070,6601
David Barber550,630550,630550,6301
Denice Thornton58,53058,53058,5301
Edan Grossman199,330199,330199,3301
Ethan O'Toole105,190159,03051,3402
Jason Bell128,310128,310128,3101
Joe Schober293,110293,110293,1101
Joel Shprentz128,260128,260128,2601
Jon Stephanou156,360156,360156,3601
Julie Schober282,070397,080167,0602
Mario Adractas174,260174,260174,2601
Matt Burke133,440133,440133,4401
Mike Barber101,870133,49070,2402
Rudy Keiser62,46070,90054,0202
Tom Feick, Jr213,820213,820213,8201
Tony Stone67,85078,02057,6702

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser1,737,7402,394,4101,236,3404
Andy Osburn1,701,9602,539,330959,1507
Angela Pecora1,835,1103,332,710737,4405
Austin Mackert12,359,34032,599,5504,448,72011
Bayless Rutherford7,914,54017,843,1501,358,92015
Ben Neiderlander3,608,5307,070,0401,993,3005
Bob K Mertz3,647,6107,576,1601,286,77021
Bob S. Johnson5,603,44015,448,400980,82049
Brad Streeter1,581,7102,904,230862,2609
Brian Leonard5,754,57022,155,9201,121,64015
Bridget Merz1,561,8702,295,0601,129,7603
Caroline Creekman2,714,6405,711,5401,491,7406
Chris Highfill2,994,5104,855,3701,413,7905
CJ Brown4,253,44016,236,750923,11059
Cristin Gasson2,809,8803,415,9102,040,0703
Dan Cotter4,576,95017,981,460880,81049
Dan Quinn3,621,69015,076,440925,59028
Dan Zuchowski4,646,69012,308,5201,133,53029
Daniel Reynolds5,640,67015,406,5401,183,6309
Dave Hubbard10,122,63043,564,2201,127,59017
Dave Orsolini2,617,9303,878,0901,400,7705
David Barber6,106,91024,239,880830,39038
Denice Thornton2,707,43011,844,820799,11054
Diane Cancino2,464,0903,477,6901,486,2103
Edan Grossman8,023,75034,147,1901,074,70052
Ethan Gasson1,780,7602,355,000878,3305
Ethan O'Toole2,747,4307,968,000913,79034
Gilles Melanson7,514,60027,629,8101,310,90027
Jahn Amato1,899,5403,662,470969,6605
James Gasson1,522,1502,522,200439,7705
Jason Bell2,586,2405,161,190702,93019
Jason Butterfield2,085,7603,072,9201,389,1303
Jeff Martinez2,490,0104,134,7701,525,39011
Joe Said22,182,94058,437,5801,168,8608
Joe Schober10,007,17058,791,760745,00053
Joel Shprentz3,196,79011,261,070751,55054
Jon Stephanou4,283,36016,264,780511,46053
Jonathan Williams4,268,29013,699,080888,53026
Josh Wilson2,466,0705,118,1101,186,0807
Julie Schober6,060,72022,662,2601,256,67029
Kathy Quinn2,517,1506,364,010811,22029
Kenneth Durgin3,149,5608,127,390683,22057
Kevin Stone10,948,60029,122,210555,00039
Mario Adractas2,940,9509,108,610608,15049
Matt Burke3,123,93016,730,240639,15048
Matt Wycoff3,440,2804,591,9202,288,6302
Mike Barber4,822,49010,651,2101,239,28037
Mike Kranich1,972,2506,154,120381,93037
Paul McGlone5,562,77016,640,9101,004,15037
Phil Pinette4,968,96020,849,700701,66021
Rich Wickersham4,427,73017,376,070598,55061
Rob Wintler-Cox9,553,55031,403,340744,82045
Robert Gleason4,023,0304,023,0304,023,0301
Rudy Keiser4,533,32021,705,2001,048,93049
Scott Olson4,490,1808,225,3001,377,85010
Steve Kapinos6,118,84021,668,9301,005,68034
Tim Oullette3,472,4706,545,720749,6606
Tom Feick, Jr3,179,45012,391,450859,97038
Tom Pedigo3,115,9308,065,7801,400,97015
Tony Stone2,254,2606,726,640673,22026

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo11,270,90017,659,6104,882,1802
Angela Pecora24,838,41041,543,20016,064,3403
Bob K Mertz13,113,43034,254,0102,201,8803
Brian Kapinos64,456,04064,456,04064,456,0401
Bryan Henson194,952,940714,483,6002,688,9304
David Barber353,781,430509,401,900198,160,9602
Denice Thornton25,317,14047,928,2102,706,0702
Edan Grossman152,036,150276,122,76027,949,5302
Ethan O'Toole126,132,940466,466,31011,449,2404
Jason Bell20,113,20033,400,2406,826,1602
Joe Schober46,036,06046,036,06046,036,0601
Joel Shprentz45,220,45086,387,7509,480,9603
Jon Stephanou30,280,67057,619,3802,941,9502
Julie Schober418,831,220418,831,220418,831,2201
Mario Adractas15,229,75026,893,6002,029,2403
Matt Burke11,879,69011,879,69011,879,6901
Matt Sileno30,616,71041,308,16021,899,6503
Mike Barber45,807,10060,722,69036,202,7803
Nicole Sileno12,603,88024,661,6305,693,2504
Rudy Keiser2,613,4102,613,4102,613,4101
Tom Feick, Jr43,993,48068,843,17013,773,6103
Tony Stone23,884,72060,272,7103,647,5604

Ghostbusters (RZ)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo47,825,20047,825,20047,825,2001
Bob K Mertz3,661,9903,661,9903,661,9901
Bryan Henson110,323,550195,651,76024,995,3302
David Barber498,373,880912,583,54084,164,2202
Denice Thornton28,242,31028,242,31028,242,3101
Edan Grossman116,592,730121,486,620111,698,8402
Ethan O'Toole27,121,62045,430,4008,812,8302
Jason Bell23,481,51028,244,62018,718,3902
Joe Schober122,476,540122,476,540122,476,5401
Jon Stephanou17,686,12032,804,8702,567,3702
Julie Schober495,707,690495,707,690495,707,6901
Matt Burke84,258,13084,258,13084,258,1301
Mike Barber15,721,39015,721,39015,721,3901
Rudy Keiser86,964,200134,710,79039,217,6102
Tom Feick, Jr54,635,78054,635,78054,635,7801
Tony Stone69,922,46077,313,39062,531,5202

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo6,960,1807,337,9906,582,3602
Angela Pecora4,470,0204,470,0204,470,0201
Bob K Mertz2,137,6902,137,6902,137,6901
Brian Kapinos2,364,1202,364,1202,364,1201
Bryan Henson4,170,0704,170,0704,170,0701
Denice Thornton2,766,0802,981,2602,550,9002
Ethan O'Toole5,381,1607,332,8103,429,5102
Jason Bell5,341,2205,341,2205,341,2201
Joe Schober8,061,1508,219,2207,903,0702
Joel Shprentz6,595,72010,401,3702,790,0702
Jon Stephanou9,888,0709,888,0709,888,0701
Julie Schober3,681,7403,681,7403,681,7401
Matt Burke2,934,0703,449,9102,418,2202
Rudy Keiser7,119,6808,122,7306,116,6202
Tom Feick, Jr3,992,1403,992,1403,992,1401
Tony Stone4,479,8505,935,5003,024,2002

Jackbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo605,145,0701,334,029,130291,553,9408
Amy Kiser535,727,1601,021,798,860355,843,8709
Andy Osburn736,368,0001,201,535,880301,304,4406
Angela Pecora561,423,6101,432,669,700183,833,65020
Austin Mackert1,925,330,7104,178,367,370366,176,38016
Bayless Rutherford951,295,4601,828,602,350237,642,74012
Ben Neiderlander1,418,328,4203,302,284,300394,495,4907
Bob K Mertz941,040,6304,602,259,640297,570,80041
Bob S. Johnson892,148,0003,328,078,620190,218,48057
Brad Streeter567,887,2201,015,366,390305,394,3708
Brian Leonard942,689,7602,607,943,760223,912,41019
Bridget Merz554,819,600863,776,380330,674,2009
Bryan Henson816,900,3301,096,365,240415,903,3807
Caroline Creekman521,887,060939,806,820273,193,25015
Chris Highfill614,394,3601,112,847,220318,744,9008
CJ Brown592,737,1901,371,817,97042,583,08063
Cristin Gasson916,805,4501,707,298,890287,885,3806
Dan Cotter855,517,9602,561,788,880249,493,24056
Dan Quinn559,087,2801,401,485,330257,012,35023
Dan Zuchowski635,387,6201,615,470,030280,103,42041
Daniel Reynolds821,375,1201,855,487,640302,403,34013
Dave Hubbard1,559,761,9903,269,101,140333,423,58021
Dave Orsolini564,064,450723,696,690255,081,9808
David Barber1,126,864,3502,896,003,430179,231,47058
Denice Thornton600,644,8401,458,507,910230,713,46075
Diane Cancino279,476,960382,186,500183,861,7904
Edan Grossman1,272,898,8507,981,830,380150,961,80070
Eric Schoch745,931,7301,292,895,520280,623,6505
Ethan Gasson424,050,540662,717,960185,383,1102
Ethan O'Toole673,820,2601,966,759,570224,922,55047
Gilles Melanson1,072,835,0303,094,796,710258,505,56030
Holley Kiser239,214,910265,556,140212,873,6702
Jahn Amato973,255,6802,006,527,090601,806,7604
James Gasson389,602,280612,873,070275,361,8503
Jason Bell686,243,4901,809,667,470259,023,58044
Jason Butterfield525,186,500555,495,540494,877,4502
Jeff Martinez585,775,2801,467,338,210232,623,55015
Joe Said2,410,288,6704,670,515,740414,934,8106
Joe Schober1,592,095,1005,908,260,320235,722,45061
Joel Shprentz786,129,2902,859,464,120192,002,22086
Jon Stephanou652,665,4501,706,400,060142,292,14070
Jonathan Williams972,474,3803,596,388,900367,792,15030
Josh Wilson911,997,0002,317,521,440218,701,1507
Julie Schober1,302,540,6106,592,192,370286,733,72052
Kathy Quinn673,369,5601,557,662,380258,203,35025
Kenneth Durgin523,726,2901,530,124,830191,851,71068
Kevin Stone1,327,692,2705,167,114,770173,091,02039
Mario Adractas696,061,2301,560,211,180232,223,64061
Matt Burke631,531,6703,784,049,610228,952,76073
Matt Wycoff693,850,050874,796,640512,903,4502
Mike Barber732,102,3502,532,587,730231,620,28061
Mike Kranich519,011,2401,234,020,180187,693,26033
Paul McGlone1,360,302,2904,665,750,620295,351,63038
Phil Pinette682,267,0501,825,167,540196,202,24017
Rich Wickersham697,423,3901,954,648,350176,873,03059
Rob Wintler-Cox1,042,229,3703,020,851,830159,862,94044
Robert Gleason246,257,890246,973,050245,542,7302
Rudy Keiser587,652,3302,091,411,300117,571,92048
Scott Olson917,401,2101,944,069,760402,643,90016
Steve Kapinos1,092,803,7104,464,765,320245,982,01036
Tim Oullette535,780,6801,086,907,900282,982,0605
Tom Feick, Jr773,328,3103,221,636,070241,203,39056
Tom Pedigo737,840,1001,728,728,100155,173,02022
Tony Stone539,414,6901,240,577,620238,583,14033

Judge Dredd

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser29,532,33047,310,14011,754,5102
Ben Neiderlander60,497,670105,512,21030,411,4905
Bob S. Johnson78,441,900141,168,35040,191,9107
CJ Brown97,580,550278,514,90030,758,7008
Dan Cotter121,141,820233,484,33046,701,6508
Dan Zuchowski50,717,18088,930,56023,287,7906
Dave Hubbard215,051,070373,597,240117,396,2106
David Barber105,148,950214,821,82027,984,9306
Denice Thornton49,776,82097,965,00033,574,0006
Edan Grossman100,595,940283,980,83034,782,3505
Ethan O'Toole56,079,71098,708,21024,910,6508
Gilles Melanson140,466,630200,780,56073,881,4204
Holley Kiser27,197,47044,603,9309,791,0002
Jeff Martinez77,320,400175,623,58029,914,2806
Joe Schober81,261,220119,995,86021,308,1404
Joel Shprentz55,295,850130,929,6303,402,0009
Jon Stephanou42,609,520104,872,44016,246,2104
Jonathan Williams80,341,880127,486,35044,275,7706
Kenneth Durgin42,476,21069,171,14023,896,8607
Kevin Stone111,323,190245,035,30034,819,6305
Mario Adractas69,387,830162,416,15032,855,2808
Matt Burke45,437,90062,828,63034,556,8606
Mike Barber123,719,050232,024,48050,132,1507
Mike Kranich57,635,820103,684,93017,119,0704
Rich Wickersham89,966,530131,595,42032,851,0006
Rob Wintler-Cox288,545,670388,722,20085,360,4004
Rudy Keiser55,380,43091,768,85424,896,4404
Steve Kapinos126,189,470236,141,64041,278,5603
Tom Feick, Jr52,808,78083,379,65024,781,5808
Tony Stone53,543,760151,818,79017,017,1406

Jungle Lord

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo71,04089,06053,0102
Angela Pecora188,150188,150188,1501
Bob K Mertz164,210164,210164,2101
Brian Kapinos150,620154,200147,0402
David Barber142,650170,170115,1302
Denice Thornton277,250277,250277,2501
Edan Grossman980,1901,508,970451,4102
Jason Bell644,400644,400644,4001
Joe Schober100,180100,180100,1801
Jon Stephanou97,190107,19087,1802
Julie Schober341,330469,400213,2602
Mario Adractas423,480423,480423,4801
Matt Burke129,620193,13066,1102
Mike Barber103,040103,040103,0401
Nicole Sileno85,12085,12085,1201
Rudy Keiser8,0608,0608,0601
Tom Feick, Jr145,270145,270145,2701
Tony Stone119,140119,140119,1401

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum4,571,43010,795,7701,234,1503
Allison Gallo5,139,0305,139,0305,139,0301
Angela Pecora5,923,5206,607,9705,239,0702
Audrey Bonsignore4,652,6506,886,1802,419,1202
Bob DeLuca2,534,9602,920,0902,149,8202
Bob K Mertz18,459,29057,755,0003,475,7205
Brian Kapinos3,391,9004,454,9402,328,8502
Bryan Henson35,622,06037,099,67034,144,4402
Dan Zuchowski4,827,2907,057,6802,596,9002
David Barber32,922,35074,929,0603,237,5303
David Horner33,236,31058,401,39010,747,3103
Denice Thornton3,369,6305,559,5801,867,1105
Edan Grossman63,841,93063,841,93063,841,9301
Jason Bell8,965,16036,709,7201,379,7907
Joe Schober34,061,57050,469,5907,449,7504
Joel Shprentz10,338,85034,682,3402,127,1105
Jon Stephanou10,241,93015,172,7704,149,3205
Josh Myerson14,813,02034,173,3403,446,8904
Julie Schober96,900,70096,900,70096,900,7001
Kevin Stone14,780,82020,123,5607,776,9903
Matt Burke18,694,46061,610,5404,214,0605
Mike Barber20,177,83040,088,2904,603,4605
Paul McGlone44,433,710102,549,3305,609,3703
Rob Thomas38,507,830119,148,6706,030,5604
Tom Feick, Jr6,270,95010,434,0302,296,3305

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum6,001,9907,878,5404,125,4402
Allison Gallo27,253,21027,253,21027,253,2101
Angela Pecora12,032,20016,625,6907,438,7002
Audrey Bonsignore23,835,60040,930,1106,741,0902
Bob DeLuca31,615,21082,733,3601,178,8803
Bob K Mertz18,681,68069,704,0402,718,6106
Brian Kapinos7,343,36012,075,2302,611,4902
Bryan Henson4,890,6506,573,3903,207,9102
David Barber10,419,29020,554,8001,352,8606
David Horner156,350,390577,039,74010,655,2304
Denice Thornton9,651,31023,580,5602,354,2803
Edan Grossman11,620,81012,215,46011,026,1602
Jason Bell29,813,39058,769,4804,783,3605
Joe Schober31,848,08055,189,0308,875,0404
Joel Shprentz16,659,05052,448,1904,397,3606
Jon Stephanou21,566,74045,279,9008,603,9406
Josh Myerson3,394,3003,930,8802,857,7202
Julie Schober138,959,090138,959,090138,959,0901
Kevin Stone6,634,6309,956,0703,313,1902
Mario Adractas4,023,3004,023,3004,023,3001
Matt Burke31,456,99077,182,4604,951,7106
Mike Barber23,978,99089,610,5706,281,9806
Paul McGlone7,061,10010,278,2202,955,6504
Rob Thomas26,174,14058,048,7206,797,7304
Rudy Keiser5,860,9505,860,9505,860,9501
Tom Feick, Jr17,691,26027,331,1304,629,4405

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo29611514
Amy Kiser2440133
Andy Osburn2774516
Angela Pecora3668416
Austin Mackert77245221
Bayless Rutherford561291120
Bob K Mertz41154425
Bob S. Johnson48114429
Brad Streeter3973177
Brian Kapinos345085
Brian Leonard3485913
Bridget Merz214768
Bryan Henson581331313
Caroline Creekman3457158
Chris Highfill284498
CJ Brown3562621
Cristin Gasson3884718
Dan Cotter39115929
Dan Quinn3772426
Dan Zuchowski4089437
Daniel Reynolds4689117
Dave Hubbard94238357
Dave Orsolini3764515
David Barber762541927
Denice Thornton3063440
Diane Cancino141995
Edan Grossman742821045
Eric Schoch367657
Ethan Gasson315979
Ethan O'Toole3662721
Gilles Melanson4687412
Gregg Burgess3043147
James Gasson133229
Jason Bell41841325
Jason Butterfield37108911
Jeff Green2950117
Jeff Thomas2233163
Joe Said57901912
Joe Schober863001352
Joel Shprentz3683550
Jon Stephanou4086649
Jonathan Williams5173277
Josh Wilson4168177
Julie Schober631391040
Justin Bath90198327
Kathy Quinn3554621
Kenneth Durgin2966228
Kevin Stone792651834
Mario Adractas4488839
Matt Burke4083648
Matt Sileno2651144
Mike Barber51269246
Mike Kranich2750138
Nicole Sileno193775
Paul McGlone571031518
Phil Pinette4590614
Rich Wickersham40111633
Rob Wintler-Cox541172418
Robert Gleason45110108
Robert Kucia1010101
Rudy Keiser43811325
Scott Olson43113614
Steve Kapinos712931725
Steve Webb3132303
Tom Feick, Jr38117521
Tom Pedigo3774328
Tony Stone2450211

Party Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser6,363,73018,711,030661,1305
Andy Osburn4,141,35012,201,7301,469,52015
Austin Mackert10,854,16041,432,1501,251,2807
Bayless Rutherford14,576,90079,018,5101,037,48021
Bob S. Johnson10,025,03064,550,790855,75018
Brad Streeter6,833,62014,583,0601,474,67010
Brian Leonard10,623,30033,659,2301,652,8106
Bridget Merz5,671,54017,773,930944,7508
CJ Brown11,061,11021,170,410759,4408
Cristin Gasson5,424,94016,227,860866,87013
Dan Cotter9,712,82044,746,670759,58022
Dan Quinn6,744,52030,097,530305,28010
Dan Zuchowski7,150,63015,310,3001,797,07016
Dave Orsolini6,646,63014,824,960717,37012
David Barber7,314,51026,443,3802,265,2206
Denice Thornton4,618,79010,748,240657,90015
Diane Cancino2,086,6104,133,3001,216,8304
Edan Grossman5,614,50010,843,3001,639,3307
Ethan Gasson2,432,1203,647,380421,4407
Gilles Melanson20,142,22032,268,6905,540,8907
Gregg Burgess5,114,9809,841,6402,508,2906
James Gasson4,661,9509,925,680967,9805
Jason Butterfield8,349,37022,713,9102,846,9806
Jeff Green5,376,49012,958,9301,221,2409
Jeff Thomas3,648,1104,147,6403,191,6503
Joe Said26,981,75086,723,7501,975,98013
Joe Schober26,855,920112,261,3702,084,06014
Joel Shprentz4,792,24014,316,580464,25017
Jon Stephanou6,050,03012,938,4501,440,94010
Josh Wilson5,816,31013,662,310743,9504
Julie Schober17,776,07054,868,4502,736,60010
Justin Bath30,199,47085,651,8308,156,2804
Kathy Quinn2,904,06010,509,910628,61013
Kenneth Durgin3,398,0707,118,490526,29018
Kevin Stone41,931,830364,559,4201,526,13020
Mario Adractas3,724,7507,980,670857,17014
Matt Burke4,292,4107,303,9601,757,66012
Mike Barber7,308,62015,142,9101,506,9907
Paul McGlone14,830,00036,617,6501,352,59012
Phil Pinette7,614,78027,493,6202,767,53010
Rich Wickersham6,349,48024,008,440536,35018
Rob Wintler-Cox10,815,57019,560,8801,821,7105
Robert Gleason4,143,6308,809,7101,456,9906
Rudy Keiser9,593,43031,874,0501,336,42014
Scott Olson4,907,0607,924,6302,134,7505
Steve Kapinos17,369,75059,385,5204,425,02020
Steve Webb4,492,6804,492,6804,492,6801
Tom Pedigo6,121,75030,326,200414,77019

Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum67,33092,45042,2002
Audrey Bonsignore60,65075,52041,9503
Bob DeLuca157,610278,09037,1302
Bob K Mertz69,880140,62014,7104
Dan Zuchowski95,860110,61083,8503
David Barber79,150139,41042,8504
David Horner103,120167,07055,1204
Denice Thornton93,720141,29046,1402
Jason Bell115,670235,12032,7003
Joe Schober82,020130,72040,3104
Joel Shprentz100,830133,80054,1203
Jon Stephanou99,920156,98042,8502
Josh Myerson33,88051,42016,3302
Kevin Stone80,700161,86011,1603
Matt Burke89,790213,81032,9205
Mike Barber72,320111,03049,4004
Paul McGlone111,340277,46038,3205
Rob Thomas85,810130,67040,9502
Tom Feick, Jr125,200236,43062,7904

Road Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser94,552,030314,981,42036,250,59010
Andy Osburn94,935,550225,398,85022,912,26015
Austin Mackert514,210,9701,844,709,82058,111,85025
Bayless Rutherford226,693,900701,487,53048,700,23021
Ben Neiderlander263,193,140577,265,04038,511,2208
Bob K Mertz131,141,230434,171,84027,883,69013
Bob S. Johnson266,914,290716,362,50050,101,65057
Brad Streeter101,679,990186,682,84036,030,4908
Brian Leonard95,858,310194,182,10235,009,11015
Bridget Merz110,711,930253,929,62029,451,69015
Chris Highfill114,673,950256,205,80031,568,4405
CJ Brown177,448,060478,536,31042,367,91047
Cristin Gasson82,229,280175,071,68036,834,66013
Dan Cotter140,533,430394,359,85029,648,72051
Dan Quinn117,979,110308,898,07028,089,07028
Dan Zuchowski111,860,630605,134,44021,852,70044
Daniel Reynolds136,046,900388,493,15046,010,9807
Dave Hubbard716,739,7102,329,844,70034,147,53019
Dave Orsolini129,066,180258,975,36016,533,54014
David Barber246,031,180848,043,57032,279,58030
Denice Thornton98,320,100220,718,26014,066,90050
Diane Cancino60,964,39088,037,48043,908,2603
Edan Grossman250,764,810789,709,35045,078,97046
Ethan Gasson112,937,870220,954,24046,074,5506
Ethan O'Toole126,853,570254,870,98041,914,29027
Gilles Melanson183,839,930657,413,15032,925,15025
Gregg Burgess106,105,540209,677,41041,574,1007
Holley Kiser28,726,03031,599,07025,852,9802
Jahn Amato148,372,120205,402,12053,285,4403
James Gasson79,949,650163,732,32029,895,0507
Jason Bell161,007,060353,860,22035,240,99012
Jason Butterfield72,673,310124,524,11036,171,2209
Jeff Green87,911,110140,590,86050,464,5108
Jeff Martinez112,454,370240,987,48049,254,19012
Jeff Thomas61,955,48074,323,37049,587,5802
Joe Said288,108,3601,540,439,18023,383,90012
Joe Schober375,874,2501,092,069,73041,061,33045
Joel Shprentz149,042,430800,625,02032,766,59058
Jon Stephanou159,738,470447,746,16033,274,08053
Jonathan Williams204,688,890419,198,28046,633,90017
Josh Wilson156,789,740354,977,28055,102,2708
Julie Schober304,339,0101,133,442,66039,000,14035
Justin Bath500,618,2701,937,538,52058,190,7208
Kathy Quinn105,128,520368,752,41035,095,93027
Kenneth Durgin87,429,990265,206,5403,340,16064
Kevin Stone276,701,5801,290,251,49034,717,74047
Mario Adractas109,368,400350,685,01024,834,58041
Matt Burke121,727,380332,718,32029,381,50047
Matt Wycoff43,544,02043,544,02043,544,0201
Mike Barber161,223,090694,432,50011,769,94032
Mike Kranich109,168,430234,892,58024,446,40034
Paul McGlone210,026,280806,593,92024,633,57037
Phil Pinette171,552,570495,013,93065,215,22018
Rich Wickersham151,326,800471,050,53016,826,18059
Rob Wintler-Cox334,408,9701,053,504,39073,040,09032
Robert Gleason113,201,090203,698,73064,930,3907
Rudy Keiser154,203,680517,010,46021,350,01036
Scott Olson186,537,4801,271,484,46054,894,72020
Steve Kapinos304,753,7501,170,463,76028,556,18044
Steve Webb223,344,960239,228,380207,461,5302
Tom Feick, Jr127,870,860265,048,88054,310,19021
Tom Pedigo131,335,040435,109,56023,655,19031
Tony Stone88,401,000252,650,78025,856,78023

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo32,08077,43014,59011
Amy Kiser39,09072,87019,70010
Andy Osburn35,43089,9604,50012
Angela Pecora27,73058,40010,06026
Austin Mackert44,40089,38010,20020
Bayless Rutherford37,62083,37012,22016
Ben Neiderlander35,17083,5006,5607
Bob K Mertz41,240105,55010,07056
Bob S. Johnson44,280121,5609,53065
Brad Streeter26,85047,7907,73012
Brian Kapinos56,21084,26024,4205
Brian Leonard44,740133,62010,76018
Bridget Merz24,73066,3407,54017
Bryan Henson53,670203,39014,19014
Caroline Creekman32,95092,34010,55016
Chris Highfill44,38081,74014,6805
CJ Brown34,92096,7409,12064
Cristin Gasson29,14050,8407,55015
Dan Cotter45,800166,3307,68064
Dan Quinn29,46058,93014,16018
Dan Zuchowski41,220119,5008,56049
Daniel Reynolds46,070107,78016,64020
Dave Hubbard54,260138,18011,12024
Dave Orsolini38,48096,5907,05015
David Barber45,590117,11011,08053
Denice Thornton35,950115,2905,57083
Diane Cancino31,34064,23017,0505
Edan Grossman57,720175,7309,53082
Eric Schoch55,580133,12015,2007
Ethan Gasson33,42068,01011,6206
Ethan O'Toole31,86094,8309,58060
Gilles Melanson38,51080,9902,23030
Gregg Burgess34,35051,7606,0408
Holley Kiser18,81031,1709,1703
Jahn Amato24,68048,78012,1903
James Gasson24,49056,2703,0405
Jason Bell37,680128,97010,50046
Jason Butterfield40,44094,84013,69012
Jeff Green34,93076,43010,5108
Jeff Martinez41,33085,02015,11014
Jeff Thomas39,57075,96015,2704
Joe Said42,61069,0107,55013
Joe Schober46,750126,7505,76075
Joel Shprentz40,840107,97010,050108
Jon Stephanou38,680127,1804,05084
Jonathan Williams52,990167,23011,12034
Josh Wilson38,72059,36019,1407
Julie Schober42,560115,7006,10063
Justin Bath26,37041,7706,5905
Kathy Quinn36,85087,72010,10027
Kenneth Durgin35,16099,4503,55065
Kevin Stone55,990181,6708,05048
Mario Adractas46,230136,7005,57069
Matt Burke30,380102,8508,11080
Matt Sileno21,22031,11010,5505
Mike Barber37,810131,1306,55069
Mike Kranich32,41072,85010,61040
Nicole Sileno22,14036,64013,6203
Paul McGlone35,04085,4108,17045
Phil Pinette29,59081,7804,05022
Rich Wickersham34,590115,1804,52060
Rob Wintler-Cox44,750164,67012,65046
Robert Gleason22,79054,1306,5509
Robert Kucia12,09012,09012,0901
Rudy Keiser39,560107,5005,02058
Scott Olson39,74084,11012,12020
Steve Kapinos49,170151,74014,87048
Steve Webb33,06070,29013,1903
Tim Oullette41,23070,57024,1107
Tom Feick, Jr41,550131,54011,03065
Tom Pedigo30,250113,5104,19026
Tony Stone33,01097,3705,09039

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum8,331,27015,064,3203,083,6003
Audrey Bonsignore34,367,15055,504,85013,380,7404
Bob DeLuca14,041,21027,297,9907,173,6804
Bob K Mertz11,845,93015,055,6107,719,1903
Dan Zuchowski10,754,69018,041,0703,682,1203
David Barber83,979,690148,296,18029,181,1503
David Horner45,152,200124,769,29017,076,1404
Denice Thornton13,770,05023,063,3502,885,1703
Jason Bell12,298,42013,445,32011,151,5102
Joe Schober68,673,460128,214,81011,619,3604
Joel Shprentz10,918,88015,755,3207,365,9903
Jon Stephanou35,567,20061,187,47011,910,8404
Josh Myerson32,148,12059,087,98016,176,1204
Kevin Stone15,475,97024,258,5707,277,0003
Matt Burke16,066,25020,389,76011,742,7302
Mike Barber19,938,14020,700,72019,175,5602
Paul McGlone49,434,860122,522,55010,640,5403
Rob Thomas12,800,74018,513,1505,731,3503
Tom Feick, Jr7,550,0307,550,0307,550,0301

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora9,946,67045,233,4801,386,90013
Bob K Mertz26,125,22058,644,0205,867,01018
Bob S. Johnson31,181,07063,214,9705,638,33021
Brad Streeter8,243,56015,960,5104,478,9408
Brian Leonard13,921,45022,747,5207,271,3706
Bridget Merz7,427,4009,309,9905,085,1706
Caroline Creekman16,073,59040,103,3903,990,6005
CJ Brown14,861,84039,182,7703,707,36030
Dan Cotter32,097,550141,013,2902,914,12020
Dan Quinn15,217,06024,779,0608,887,0707
Dan Zuchowski21,877,66059,961,1603,519,2609
Daniel Reynolds23,614,86057,799,9609,638,07021
Dave Hubbard83,201,090235,390,64011,575,9209
David Barber53,452,250218,312,7109,407,72011
Denice Thornton13,233,46032,307,3702,907,48025
Edan Grossman59,002,980183,471,4804,812,09031
Ethan O'Toole19,796,43050,226,6603,773,36025
Gilles Melanson22,031,03042,992,9906,265,8907
Jahn Amato18,924,19028,757,9709,410,4104
Jason Bell22,710,81058,606,3805,034,36026
Jeff Martinez7,752,41011,309,4605,551,8808
Joe Schober48,298,040117,021,4205,982,66018
Joel Shprentz12,799,93027,817,7601,934,76035
Jon Stephanou17,280,71044,085,4502,147,51033
Jonathan Williams38,494,24076,609,7703,106,10014
Julie Schober43,386,690200,321,9006,683,99019
Kathy Quinn12,466,71022,693,9106,905,3305
Kenneth Durgin10,550,33028,579,7703,013,99024
Kevin Stone31,675,98096,765,0008,369,2008
Mario Adractas13,693,51034,641,7302,916,79027
Matt Burke13,602,81041,710,7203,253,92031
Matt Wycoff7,677,7308,183,4507,172,0002
Mike Barber23,754,49082,956,3603,913,56016
Mike Kranich10,396,77024,991,7503,156,73012
Paul McGlone34,199,470133,418,4603,356,85022
Phil Pinette8,054,41012,074,8803,152,1506
Rich Wickersham23,665,49058,433,5704,040,69024
Rob Wintler-Cox41,116,610185,194,9702,322,49017
Robert Kucia9,888,7809,888,7809,888,7801
Rudy Keiser19,735,47054,810,6202,343,99022
Scott Olson21,897,93046,724,85010,865,3807
Steve Kapinos42,499,330123,046,5404,260,46012
Tim Oullette7,894,92013,123,5403,550,7708
Tom Feick, Jr12,904,17048,894,6601,778,83037
Tony Stone12,824,96028,496,6101,408,69024

Stargate

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo25,086,50025,086,50025,086,5001
Angela Pecora104,234,960167,450,84041,019,0802
Bob K Mertz95,327,12095,327,12095,327,1201
Brian Kapinos170,394,880208,771,440132,018,3102
Bryan Henson153,643,650153,643,650153,643,6501
David Barber274,130,370292,046,800256,213,9302
Denice Thornton82,030,33082,030,33082,030,3301
Edan Grossman197,858,200260,334,840135,381,5502
Ethan O'Toole116,267,430145,597,75086,937,1102
Joe Schober110,038,600110,038,600110,038,6001
Joel Shprentz120,664,070166,845,91074,482,2302
Julie Schober289,797,260364,033,160215,561,3502
Mario Adractas134,639,400134,639,400134,639,4001
Matt Burke55,864,20055,864,20055,864,2001
Mike Barber87,282,63087,282,63087,282,6301
Rudy Keiser139,059,070139,059,070139,059,0701
Tom Feick, Jr191,695,560191,695,560191,695,5601
Tony Stone94,086,610111,313,94076,859,2802

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora6,105,74010,149,7502,148,84013
Bob K Mertz25,091,57091,238,6804,140,09014
Bob S. Johnson28,403,710101,502,5708,741,3707
Caroline Creekman5,785,3606,990,9104,349,6705
CJ Brown11,963,73025,961,5005,354,4509
Dan Cotter28,820,110102,749,3104,093,5309
Daniel Reynolds35,487,970164,063,4704,773,29013
David Barber37,474,43083,666,0305,461,3507
Denice Thornton7,457,94020,637,2503,968,9306
Edan Grossman65,310,920212,384,5909,559,69013
Ethan O'Toole12,337,26025,366,6602,133,19010
Jason Bell8,428,26016,179,9803,595,47013
Joe Schober16,775,77075,096,2604,793,4808
Joel Shprentz8,651,57016,482,3904,498,80013
Jon Stephanou10,682,05019,443,5105,161,55010
Jonathan Williams20,551,02074,501,9005,080,1207
Julie Schober36,404,800120,751,6507,872,0305
Kenneth Durgin6,993,46011,255,6503,667,7509
Mario Adractas12,597,03055,953,9902,687,04016
Matt Burke8,455,15020,041,9502,377,36015
Mike Barber20,792,10090,439,0707,641,59015
Paul McGlone46,515,100124,126,30011,451,2708
Rich Wickersham22,436,33059,154,5407,057,9006
Robert Kucia5,095,5605,095,5605,095,5601
Rudy Keiser10,029,83019,571,5904,931,1706
Tim Oullette14,319,86040,939,8905,006,8307
Tom Feick, Jr7,802,24018,154,4102,751,35012
Tony Stone10,534,77043,101,0204,289,02012

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Osburn10,780,38016,485,5205,075,2302
Austin Mackert22,165,57035,441,84012,740,3603
Bayless Rutherford40,921,520127,576,0804,051,1506
Bob S. Johnson16,401,20029,923,0306,577,5206
Brad Streeter24,954,73043,273,6503,902,0705
Bridget Merz10,823,75018,728,3603,067,1103
Cristin Gasson27,223,84043,273,68013,730,3504
Dan Cotter14,083,01017,170,20010,312,2504
Dan Zuchowski27,194,19041,640,66020,792,1706
Dave Orsolini14,829,57028,387,1304,083,0904
Gregg Burgess16,332,08031,124,6507,012,3504
Jason Butterfield42,162,44068,354,64012,666,7104
Jeff Green20,679,43029,330,67011,673,3203
Jeff Thomas4,466,1307,976,0101,052,3404
Joe Said55,300,82087,061,69010,619,2703
Joe Schober71,258,310179,781,09011,430,0606
Joel Shprentz28,118,09083,427,0006,190,0104
Julie Schober52,628,930104,424,03014,745,7906
Justin Bath15,111,14030,519,7606,385,1706
Kenneth Durgin15,179,77025,378,5403,840,2206
Kevin Stone41,890,52092,452,8503,631,6906
Mario Adractas36,972,48036,972,48036,972,4801
Paul McGlone22,347,55048,790,1708,175,6106
Rich Wickersham12,539,60022,441,6001,505,0303
Robert Gleason9,123,1909,123,1909,123,1901
Scott Olson47,962,580113,906,00024,582,2405
Steve Kapinos88,536,410191,389,71018,300,0306
Tom Pedigo15,434,19017,151,05013,670,2103

The Simpsons

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Osburn1,464,8903,975,190405,1607
Austin Mackert2,221,5905,217,990782,4607
Bayless Rutherford3,325,9806,722,180979,1309
Bob S. Johnson2,023,1303,063,2101,095,4008
Brad Streeter1,790,8703,537,410401,9507
Bridget Merz1,007,4302,763,350382,5906
Cristin Gasson1,222,2401,842,980155,9504
Dan Cotter2,178,4504,155,830867,8706
Dan Zuchowski1,726,5703,017,630616,3807
Dave Orsolini2,261,6103,997,860549,3607
Gregg Burgess867,0301,041,480699,2503
Jason Butterfield2,000,8905,431,280556,3109
Jeff Green1,509,6902,712,0901,006,0205
Jeff Thomas1,094,4701,358,050611,7804
Joe Said1,938,8606,436,630619,6706
Joe Schober2,458,3804,295,330949,0307
Joel Shprentz1,866,1705,322,520766,6209
Julie Schober2,646,6009,229,770789,5407
Justin Bath2,921,5205,980,360660,4109
Kenneth Durgin1,553,3103,637,890906,9107
Kevin Stone2,850,8005,576,870347,9008
Mario Adractas1,860,1104,971,890527,3905
Paul McGlone3,378,3805,538,910815,6106
Phil Pinette1,480,4002,458,910721,6904
Rich Wickersham1,452,9203,470,180416,5906
Robert Gleason1,207,5801,479,350983,6503
Scott Olson2,319,8603,976,870771,0508
Steve Kapinos2,322,5705,683,070970,1308
Steve Webb2,418,9102,645,2402,117,4403
Tom Pedigo1,318,2502,546,890504,5409

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Allison Gallo252,805,420480,801,67088,362,08014
Amy Kiser288,403,470369,466,440208,267,6904
Angela Pecora333,347,1001,044,271,69079,228,96022
Austin Mackert923,314,3902,828,613,30089,434,24010
Ben Neiderlander431,039,650918,459,890113,072,3608
Bob K Mertz462,296,6702,841,496,43072,642,85042
Bob S. Johnson486,680,2201,778,250,33065,633,78034
Brad Streeter259,588,040386,822,260179,134,7506
Brian Kapinos520,616,530703,004,490257,835,9304
Brian Leonard433,846,520581,891,090201,291,0108
Bridget Merz210,556,940432,028,57076,301,3905
Bryan Henson528,154,740891,872,050170,338,61014
Caroline Creekman341,588,540984,612,47060,248,75014
Chris Highfill390,970,020514,931,650279,310,7904
CJ Brown481,076,3401,145,968,240106,288,68035
Dan Cotter546,333,9704,122,504,77060,852,02036
Dan Quinn475,089,1701,411,797,100115,445,07011
Dan Zuchowski387,293,400838,043,920128,560,90030
Daniel Reynolds542,861,3401,033,776,610210,904,02021
Dave Hubbard925,181,7803,406,021,830161,104,93016
David Barber802,647,1703,731,030,47086,528,41038
Denice Thornton313,540,390945,097,17082,523,27060
Edan Grossman817,451,9905,011,740,25047,848,89075
Eric Schoch434,373,9601,004,601,80079,650,4806
Ethan O'Toole549,582,4801,839,330,90081,200,42057
Gilles Melanson817,034,2904,099,628,290151,341,48018
Holley Kiser185,247,070282,091,03085,484,0503
Jahn Amato718,639,2301,514,985,680213,302,0803
Jason Bell471,133,6801,981,368,560111,256,26042
Jeff Martinez328,742,410825,126,44087,313,41010
Joe Schober922,268,9604,029,468,210143,880,56051
Joel Shprentz457,295,8702,132,045,99042,155,72071
Jon Stephanou406,451,1001,294,883,75047,744,93075
Jonathan Williams442,842,2101,556,644,12067,288,25019
Julie Schober950,769,1404,069,471,760128,265,21048
Kathy Quinn220,208,020418,131,150134,924,3708
Kenneth Durgin309,056,660723,867,78070,823,61046
Kevin Stone1,197,825,5602,986,396,30097,596,90021
Mario Adractas359,246,0201,015,215,33094,402,85059
Matt Burke424,584,0301,947,935,90065,005,28063
Matt Sileno165,841,440192,666,570121,901,4605
Matt Wycoff360,974,630360,974,630360,974,6301
Mike Barber573,793,2901,906,792,86036,671,55061
Mike Kranich244,309,230562,856,96061,617,66042
Nicole Sileno217,083,500475,578,870113,827,0605
Paul McGlone589,334,0101,989,671,580143,343,33034
Phil Pinette496,960,950583,385,790348,570,1104
Rich Wickersham482,353,6602,154,343,67047,757,18046
Rob Wintler-Cox678,106,2002,573,462,630125,699,05029
Rudy Keiser465,417,2701,855,916,42089,621,74036
Scott Olson621,007,8501,788,883,21083,753,96015
Steve Kapinos947,856,7103,096,138,680151,173,55015
Tim Oullette460,526,5501,375,651,990181,104,2707
Tom Feick, Jr436,844,9601,557,224,81082,899,07052
Tom Pedigo351,417,9701,375,280,55072,454,0306
Tony Stone296,134,390739,911,25076,889,86039