Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
4 Million BC14,91023,9403,17014
AC/DC pro27,328,520430,890,6001,704,590253
Addams Family35,360,240151,334,2001,741,01052
Angry Black Knight23,782,950131,340,7702,988,29068
Attack from Mars1,665,779,13017,869,922,04033,507,840756
Batman Dark Knight17,655,190164,583,8701,625,900248
Baywatch333,527,3201,845,863,530252,951557
Cleopatra70,770293,98012,100133
Deadpool42,405,840223,809,760473,450162
Demolition Man272,761,3401,447,797,98024,033,040138
Dialed In217,2402,224,6103,720667
Dirty Harry207,860,3601,087,113,18040,193,70093
Doctor Who87,706,400739,010,4501,093,000190
Earthshaker1,572,6609,570,910314,62096
Embryon205,0101,261,72031,070181
Family Guy7,903,16047,724,100564,10072
Fish Tales45,040,350644,729,940827,530398
Flash Gordon327,7902,638,43017,410355
Frontier298,5903,358,14031,72035
Future Spa97,960651,8706,660149
Game of Thrones213,393,8003,499,555,7402,226,7401012
GhostBusters79,742,8901,442,225,850177,5601078
Harlem Globetrotters116,130806,4209,950488
High Speed838,3204,435,75082,180113
Hotdoggin203,9001,116,34030,610286
Iron Maiden53,444,210428,059,0402,101,430600
IronMan6,356,61063,543,4101,471,860389
Laser Cue206,960991,58038,80094
Metallica19,903,950229,392,990319,140762
Meteor315,1701,411,1808,520228
Monster Bash20,006,740432,487,320950,1201612
Mousin' Around1,752,64028,413,950111,030230
Pirates of the Caribbean12,319,110136,183,590622,490319
Power Play97,520521,6907,930181
Radical!6,298,51031,645,470388,580137
Spider-Man27,617,710240,258,0502,318,340194
Stargate152,393,1501,997,839,99026,400,050183
Starship Troopers30,804,400177,973,9102,428,810170
Swords of Fury1,170,8408,850,23053,91074
The Hobbit203,9503,860,93413,148235
The Shadow136,573,390489,348,04024,570,77037
The Sopranos20,014,490257,337,100299,540774
The Walking Dead26,568,380301,765,6001,630,780219
Tron14,800,240251,335,180794,930357
Whitewater81,860,110710,849,2201,460,440159

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 4 Million BC - AC/DC pro - Addams Family - Angry Black Knight - Attack from Mars - Batman Dark Knight - Baywatch - Cleopatra - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Dirty Harry - Doctor Who - Earthshaker - Embryon - Family Guy - Fish Tales - Flash Gordon - Frontier - Future Spa - Game of Thrones - GhostBusters - Harlem Globetrotters - High Speed - Hotdoggin - Iron Maiden - IronMan - Laser Cue - Metallica - Meteor - Monster Bash - Mousin' Around - Pirates of the Caribbean - Power Play - Radical! - Spider-Man - Stargate - Starship Troopers - Swords of Fury - The Hobbit - The Shadow - The Sopranos - The Walking Dead - Tron - Whitewater

4 Million BC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson9,5609,5609,5601
Brian L19,21019,21019,2101
Connor Most20,75020,75020,7501
Dan Cotter11,90011,90011,9001
Deb Kapke13,30013,30013,3001
Ed Most11,50011,50011,5001
Ernie Most23,94023,94023,9401
Jon Kraden 8,5508,5508,5501
Kenneth Durgin12,90012,90012,9001
Mike Kranich17,30017,30017,3001
Randy Bisset23,64023,64023,6401
Rob Wintler-Cox19,50019,50019,5001
Tom Feick, Jr3,1703,1703,1701
Tom Ryan13,50013,50013,5001

AC/DC pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum8,713,25014,460,8702,807,6206
Austin Mackert157,020,560430,890,60020,914,2606
Ben Newman 9,738,0909,738,0909,738,0901
Bob S. Johnson16,028,42038,547,2004,295,3906
Brad Streeter14,558,63049,653,7901,989,9508
Brian Blonder16,150,02025,443,3706,856,6602
Brian L12,056,35020,110,2305,376,4407
Brian Newhard9,124,0709,124,0709,124,0701
Bridget Merz5,106,1606,616,0602,401,7805
Caroline Creekman8,699,3808,699,3808,699,3801
Chris Heflin23,557,28023,557,28023,557,2801
Chris Highfill12,472,37023,814,7706,762,7907
CJ Brown12,606,10024,715,9005,131,0006
Connor Most37,330,65066,140,4708,520,8302
Dan Cotter58,655,200106,753,12012,489,0103
Dan Quinn20,308,86020,408,09020,209,6202
Daniel Reynolds35,112,46053,482,59011,845,9403
Dave Snyder29,835,78075,005,86013,942,8008
David Horner57,809,030110,216,0906,865,0808
Deb Kapke19,857,99034,570,1906,644,4006
Debbie Bowers5,537,3505,537,3505,537,3501
Ed Most11,194,87012,613,2109,811,0504
Edan Grossman31,292,23096,004,5902,037,7407
Eric Schoch47,148,47085,214,9509,081,9802
Ernie Most3,814,0303,814,0303,814,0301
Frank Cueto17,690,12017,690,12017,690,1201
Gilles Melanson139,562,240241,391,65042,179,5905
Holly Eney 3,714,0303,714,0303,714,0301
James Daley26,747,42061,932,6605,341,1206
Jeff Carlson43,546,50078,397,5905,170,0603
Jessica Harrison7,248,23011,143,3703,448,2905
Joe Schober76,089,900145,201,34010,897,6104
Jon Kraden 9,983,77024,760,2104,157,8305
Jonathan Williams22,505,80035,509,3809,497,0504
Josh Jurgensen32,971,75032,971,75032,971,7501
Josh Myerson13,604,46028,145,6305,234,1409
Josh Wilson39,642,35041,045,13037,687,0303
Julie Schober6,466,0406,466,0406,466,0401
Keith Albertson13,242,13021,636,7806,347,4607
Ken Van Pool14,941,74028,919,6305,103,3507
Kenneth Durgin18,207,45029,864,4604,252,6704
Kevin Stone34,610,22074,714,74012,494,5507
Mario Adractas21,724,04039,538,9106,878,0603
Mark Andersen6,647,0207,293,4806,000,5602
Matthew Myerson9,460,6609,460,6609,460,6601
Matthew Robl1,704,5901,704,5901,704,5901
Mike Polisky10,078,91010,078,91010,078,9101
Patrick Pacak9,004,3009,004,3009,004,3001
Paul McGlone24,186,72074,714,7402,624,44010
Phil Pinette17,964,08023,989,17011,938,9802
Randy Bisset15,427,38051,936,8505,465,2208
Rich Wickersham12,025,12023,197,5805,417,62010
Richard Bowers35,685,18038,468,86032,901,5002
Rob Thomas6,886,9106,886,9106,886,9101
Rob Wintler-Cox32,803,77084,436,2007,155,1105
Rudy Keiser12,376,72016,207,3408,546,0902
Scott Sidley32,315,37084,906,02011,257,4208
Steve Kapinos22,051,04064,728,9604,706,7707
Steve Ryback22,313,15078,030,1405,916,1106
Tom Feick, Jr6,822,72010,252,0302,820,0105
Tom Ryan4,266,0104,266,0104,266,0101

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter40,241,70040,241,70040,241,7001
Bob S. Johnson106,287,970106,287,970106,287,9701
Brad Streeter28,063,01028,063,01028,063,0101
Brian Kapinos43,958,29043,958,29043,958,2901
Brian Smith1,741,0101,741,0101,741,0101
Bridget Merz32,753,57032,753,57032,753,5701
CJ Brown23,793,47023,793,47023,793,4701
Danny Pijeira1,982,1301,982,1301,982,1301
Edan Grossman57,004,72099,387,97014,621,4702
Eric Schoch21,407,96027,437,71015,378,2102
Ethan O'Toole14,226,32014,226,32014,226,3201
Frank Cueto35,693,14067,371,1504,015,1302
Jason Bell20,557,27020,557,27020,557,2701
Jessica Harrison33,256,95033,256,95033,256,9501
Joe Schober26,873,30026,873,30026,873,3001
John Scurto11,300,68011,914,27010,687,0902
Jonathan Williams22,158,02027,031,44017,284,5902
Josh Alber4,145,2104,145,2104,145,2101
Josh Jurgensen33,479,44033,479,44033,479,4401
Julie Schober151,334,200151,334,200151,334,2001
Justin Good32,987,43032,987,43032,987,4301
Ken Van Pool16,151,39018,688,34013,614,4402
Kevin Stone31,840,65031,840,65031,840,6501
Lauren Fortner47,137,53071,041,65023,233,4102
Mario Adractas14,523,32014,523,32014,523,3201
Matt Wycoff16,164,51016,164,51016,164,5101
Mike Polisky115,301,390115,301,390115,301,3901
Nick Vaka10,402,25011,630,0709,174,4202
Paul McGlone45,619,83075,518,06015,721,5902
Phil Rogoff60,194,99060,194,99060,194,9901
Rich Wickersham32,792,27054,913,46010,671,0702
Rob Thomas77,441,23077,441,23077,441,2301
Robert Dempsey11,048,23011,048,23011,048,2301
Sabrina Patel3,867,0303,867,0303,867,0301
Scott Olson34,696,38034,696,38034,696,3801
Scott Sidley9,126,1909,126,1909,126,1901
Sean Kardaras91,271,30091,271,30091,271,3001
Steve Clapp10,447,12010,447,12010,447,1201
Steve Kapinos78,367,34078,367,34078,367,3401
Steve Ryback34,904,45060,560,7409,248,1602
Will Cromarty19,617,28019,617,28019,617,2801

Angry Black Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter11,833,26013,752,3309,914,1802
Audrey Bonsignore47,225,32047,225,32047,225,3201
Ben Groover34,664,09062,826,8506,501,3202
Bob S. Johnson55,745,62085,736,17025,755,0702
Brad Streeter7,724,1107,724,1107,724,1101
Brian Kapinos14,162,69014,162,69014,162,6901
Brian Smith58,030,65075,477,18040,584,1102
Bridget Merz6,737,6407,229,2406,246,0302
Bryan McDonald13,685,80016,410,37011,410,2104
CJ Brown22,431,17022,431,17022,431,1701
Daniel Reynolds47,317,35076,143,3507,668,8603
Danny Pijeira2,988,2902,988,2902,988,2901
Deb Kapke10,039,45012,494,7407,584,1502
Ed Most70,131,040131,340,7708,921,3002
Edan Grossman25,336,12025,336,12025,336,1201
Eric Schoch17,410,35017,410,35017,410,3501
Ethan O'Toole22,442,48040,562,0704,322,8902
Frank Cueto37,623,25037,623,25037,623,2501
Gilles Melanson19,741,15047,635,1604,520,2803
Jessica Harrison12,045,34012,045,34012,045,3401
Joe Schober6,889,5006,889,5006,889,5001
John Scurto15,146,04015,146,04015,146,0401
Jonathan Williams4,592,9504,592,9504,592,9501
Josh Alber9,565,2909,565,2909,565,2901
Josh Jurgensen4,458,6904,458,6904,458,6901
Justin Good8,110,6209,295,2206,926,0102
Ken Van Pool38,500,90063,180,47013,821,3202
Kevin Stone63,022,91092,466,69033,579,1202
Lauren Fortner5,597,2605,597,2605,597,2601
Lindsey Most13,322,30013,322,30013,322,3001
Mario Adractas8,351,32011,433,1805,269,4502
Mike Polisky27,033,96027,033,96027,033,9601
Nick Vaka16,150,44023,230,4709,070,4002
Phil Rogoff36,131,17036,131,17036,131,1701
Rich Wickersham7,196,9507,196,9507,196,9501
Rob Thomas3,154,8903,154,8903,154,8901
Robert Dempsey5,341,1706,584,8304,097,5102
Sabrina Patel24,250,95024,250,95024,250,9501
Scott Olson13,870,32013,870,32013,870,3201
Scott Sidley78,585,18078,585,18078,585,1801
Sean Kardaras10,965,59014,391,8807,539,2902
Steve Clapp11,303,02011,303,02011,303,0201
Steve Kapinos13,112,87013,112,87013,112,8701
Steve Ryback16,667,89016,667,89016,667,8901
Susan Williams20,190,49020,190,49020,190,4901
Will Cromarty23,170,96023,170,96023,170,9601

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum595,661,130812,440,770378,881,4902
Aaron Hunter1,156,754,4904,922,679,790111,587,88019
Alex Venezia1,434,007,7305,006,242,480113,089,94018
Andrey Dobson308,172,320375,477,630240,867,0002
Bob S. Johnson1,272,288,5703,120,027,680192,726,24020
Brad Streeter873,531,6602,092,213,880164,601,38016
Brian Kapinos1,743,290,1903,443,179,250218,839,3708
Brian Smith2,401,047,1505,419,285,680744,835,5404
Brian Vargish1,482,642,4602,315,377,220776,257,0203
Bridget Merz1,104,462,9103,748,152,450262,700,68016
Bryan McDonald2,618,374,4302,618,374,4302,618,374,4301
Christine Grieco582,009,9101,601,245,900160,591,10020
CJ Brown1,418,929,0703,025,648,470521,683,13010
Craig Dobson1,152,506,0901,813,376,360286,582,8204
Daniel Reynolds2,454,116,48012,883,255,700223,031,69021
Danny Pijeira1,039,545,5502,671,164,110436,085,0009
Dave Reynolds648,581,4601,304,511,720300,862,3706
David Horner2,425,597,7504,444,450,930612,658,25011
Deb Kapke1,106,253,2402,337,227,810251,049,38021
Ed Most2,815,662,7405,645,008,086567,619,63018
Edan Grossman3,757,997,6806,054,414,3701,204,044,98011
Eric Meinsohn631,215,0001,212,426,520154,934,3606
Eric Schoch1,868,761,0505,908,593,080148,008,09022
Ethan O'Toole986,789,7001,788,619,370291,979,9406
Frank Cueto1,289,813,9303,285,697,570152,037,49012
Fred Butts2,011,901,4502,112,546,2501,911,256,6502
Gilles Melanson1,783,280,1307,270,415,790184,267,38013
Ian Flanders656,964,090786,913,730529,450,1003
Ian Robinson920,963,4201,632,167,980248,072,3605
Jason Bell2,917,772,72010,199,128,520228,880,64010
Jeff Martinez1,839,399,8004,978,886,370262,393,9807
Jessica Harrison828,934,2603,998,794,550190,051,50016
Joe Schober2,272,512,5005,285,080,140192,437,0908
John Baker1,461,320,1003,534,701,110382,904,0205
John Scurto917,596,5802,492,490,190157,230,12021
Jon Flanders2,376,211,9403,060,930,7601,034,857,6003
Jon Kraden 2,321,615,0703,607,863,270660,373,9905
Jonathan Williams1,453,029,7102,732,559,07096,977,69023
Josh Alber1,616,637,8002,177,850,6401,002,984,0903
Josh Jurgensen1,324,008,5704,455,501,89060,157,04013
Josh Myerson797,731,650822,506,600772,956,6902
Julie Schober1,710,469,2004,219,265,540224,027,8504
Justin Good1,261,446,1804,523,904,710205,629,62013
Ken Padgett1,245,691,4103,207,482,450396,934,9208
Ken Van Pool3,060,889,55017,869,922,040322,711,56021
Kevin Stone2,760,118,5007,738,128,980205,911,70010
Lauren Fortner1,380,846,4302,811,141,380201,751,2108
Lindsay Galloway437,610,320437,610,320437,610,3201
Lindsey Most1,487,505,6503,414,021,110256,801,23016
Louis Jenkins757,439,6401,930,308,970136,733,1503
Mario Adractas1,266,456,3602,678,722,220235,846,38012
Matt Burke1,566,835,3403,230,722,110444,327,78013
Matt Wycoff2,127,028,6105,153,918,510355,147,47010
Mike Polisky1,177,637,9402,693,079,770339,186,50016
Nick Vaka799,188,4902,476,590,39033,507,84019
Patrick Craig1,327,558,8804,684,246,850308,601,4906
Patrick Pacak1,391,985,4603,979,640,880234,048,30017
Paul McGlone2,737,031,4908,849,301,410688,252,40012
Phil Rogoff2,884,300,9308,835,617,660741,166,31012
Randy Bisset2,125,156,2004,868,274,330270,478,4306
Rich Wickersham2,393,255,4305,700,878,620467,792,69016
Rob Thomas1,841,727,5402,298,118,5001,385,336,5802
Robert Dempsey1,708,842,6704,699,461,040449,909,6407
Rudy Keiser713,230,170967,153,100459,307,2402
Sabrina Patel576,873,8401,059,170,660115,729,1104
Scott Sidley2,689,339,65011,505,969,170393,423,31023
Sean Kardaras1,255,739,9201,726,781,510613,614,7105
Steve Clapp2,121,216,5505,422,472,940656,680,2706
Steve Kapinos2,229,877,0105,718,036,110700,907,40010
Steve Ryback1,834,279,0904,808,260,580119,889,50023
Susan Williams769,156,780769,156,780769,156,7801
Tom Feick, Jr1,657,565,9205,138,802,390309,272,8607
Tony Grossman264,005,880264,005,880264,005,8801
Tony Stone682,014,2301,567,932,870318,950,1305
Victor Scelba2,277,048,2406,692,305,790522,179,3104
Will Cromarty1,922,607,4705,571,683,910338,991,5308

Batman Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter4,158,4305,917,5501,625,9005
Alex Venezia23,724,04045,427,1506,469,8604
Audrey Bonsignore35,303,04058,231,02012,375,0602
Bob S. Johnson20,737,41034,654,7705,411,8207
Brad Streeter11,057,37022,344,6604,965,5906
Brian Kapinos5,590,2805,590,2805,590,2801
Brian Smith53,440,63090,138,8406,293,6906
Brian Vargish4,164,1004,773,5603,554,6402
Bridget Merz5,427,2908,704,4603,056,5503
Bryan McDonald9,521,6909,521,6909,521,6901
Christine Grieco2,494,5703,036,5501,952,5902
CJ Brown11,500,87034,680,3702,688,1906
Daniel Reynolds31,229,65096,550,1106,471,7706
Danny Pijeira7,092,39014,697,9303,507,6405
Deb Kapke4,536,2406,631,9502,839,6205
Ed Most51,575,790164,583,87012,722,0904
Edan Grossman58,724,160103,729,82034,105,8804
Eric Meinsohn6,312,2107,374,2405,403,0604
Eric Schoch8,972,87016,170,1102,604,4005
Ethan O'Toole5,666,17010,780,9902,756,6403
Frank Cueto8,868,9808,868,9808,868,9801
Fred Butts9,682,85012,560,8005,230,2804
Gilles Melanson80,696,13080,696,13080,696,1301
Ian Robinson4,765,5409,252,9301,836,4203
Jason Bell14,101,39033,472,8804,338,6403
Jeff Martinez4,385,0904,453,5604,316,6202
Jessica Harrison9,047,33020,269,9703,675,4804
Joe Schober30,285,26060,573,56010,065,8604
John Baker5,436,6509,186,8602,246,3706
John Scurto3,237,0904,059,7902,414,3802
Jon Flanders21,900,33031,774,31012,026,3502
Jon Kraden 12,928,98026,449,7604,095,4303
Jonathan Williams26,949,03077,908,4404,090,7205
Josh Alber12,469,34035,179,6302,901,0507
Josh Jurgensen8,930,93015,463,8402,975,0606
Julie Schober29,540,11029,540,11029,540,1101
Justin Good5,924,21010,124,3403,487,9106
Ken Padgett7,624,5507,624,5507,624,5501
Ken Van Pool43,925,57087,955,5704,958,9506
Kevin Stone25,608,37064,957,3504,718,1107
Lauren Fortner19,634,54052,948,3202,672,5903
Lindsey Most15,290,53042,607,8804,102,1404
Louis Jenkins4,079,3506,040,1702,113,1804
Mario Adractas4,287,7205,201,2803,374,1502
Matt Burke13,067,70046,356,8403,245,1905
Matt Wycoff26,505,96026,505,96026,505,9601
Mike Polisky35,218,86074,151,11011,708,8803
Nick Vaka7,311,4509,078,1905,528,8803
Patrick Craig5,918,8206,688,7405,291,1003
Patrick Pacak5,720,83014,322,1802,231,9304
Paul McGlone27,262,54090,630,2904,632,6705
Phil Rogoff14,423,51055,915,5104,906,0107
Rich Wickersham32,326,09056,192,3702,756,5707
Rob Thomas14,635,85024,379,8407,134,5703
Robert Dempsey8,354,20018,292,5702,408,1708
Rudy Keiser4,469,7204,469,7204,469,7201
Sabrina Patel8,889,46016,424,6801,710,6403
Scott Olson59,214,23068,855,71049,572,7502
Scott Sidley17,713,47051,077,7303,027,0404
Sean Kardaras8,636,53016,769,7404,282,3803
Steve Clapp26,605,50035,687,21021,098,0503
Steve Ryback10,975,14024,730,0806,219,5806
Susan Williams8,067,96012,441,4503,694,4702
Victor Scelba24,381,66045,783,6505,521,6403
Will Cromarty12,015,60037,180,9002,605,3604

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum124,448,550230,355,09068,864,5007
Aaron Hunter275,728,650847,799,35090,986,77014
Alex Venezia317,934,350803,533,570118,850,96011
Andrey Dobson181,273,490266,359,070104,366,8803
Audrey Bonsignore435,419,350479,935,280390,903,4102
Ben Groover303,382,950481,970,330213,531,2903
Bob S. Johnson381,686,990708,791,64095,878,8709
Brad Streeter192,882,080453,975,96076,694,57016
Brian Kapinos220,363,760445,593,07092,152,5005
Brian Smith320,245,840655,857,52095,202,4703
Brian Vargish232,041,960307,037,840195,203,8704
Bridget Merz217,054,650449,582,69083,927,52015
Bryan McDonald110,732,700110,732,700110,732,7001
Christine Grieco270,381,670461,523,29060,931,4609
CJ Brown365,880,690721,996,730104,937,96014
Craig Dobson263,572,120359,427,390204,598,4904
Daniel Reynolds356,389,020753,162,520115,469,51012
Danny Pijeira126,666,950235,755,06050,288,0606
David Horner325,963,940726,050,560154,791,9505
Deb Kapke397,807,8601,040,324,640183,691,97014
Ed Most425,687,0401,067,009,730164,285,44016
Edan Grossman585,265,9001,116,801,910252,989,3709
Eric Meinsohn225,674,220339,555,190126,718,3604
Eric Schoch442,439,1601,092,714,910175,484,12010
Ethan O'Toole129,258,780213,691,80078,989,4104
Frank Cueto175,136,820401,360,10055,776,2407
Fred Butts275,762,300393,140,530158,384,0702
Gilles Melanson579,120,0001,657,496,310140,211,6007
Ian Flanders260,662,480332,856,300195,251,1403
Ian Robinson215,108,040353,131,330101,327,5304
Jason Bell290,069,800441,141,810147,977,5404
Jeff Davis243,706,400243,706,400243,706,4001
Jeff Martinez134,309,460366,355,010252,9518
Jessica Harrison258,654,550527,719,260115,792,00015
Joe Schober542,202,9401,011,550,850189,061,67010
John Baker110,203,610207,093,250320,3833
John Scurto143,166,830390,431,25049,627,38015
Jon Flanders521,004,100933,732,180174,427,5407
Jon Kraden 207,037,390233,227,540180,847,2302
Jonathan Williams462,079,720789,579,580141,481,4808
Josh Alber226,388,670372,676,100147,377,5204
Josh Jurgensen260,263,600563,733,81066,448,52010
Josh Myerson174,418,520382,368,09028,444,1803
Julie Schober784,315,080784,315,080784,315,0801
Justin Good231,684,360539,387,68068,117,09019
Ken Padgett285,477,870503,008,66087,997,2207
Ken Van Pool499,198,2401,150,027,530141,494,61015
Kevin Stone621,959,720845,229,760415,007,5004
Lauren Fortner267,240,230578,765,280141,390,6708
Lindsey Most290,020,570476,690,440175,749,8106
Louis Jenkins192,902,400331,260,16078,481,4803
Mario Adractas309,121,300693,208,32041,481,49015
Matt Burke294,064,220493,920,690162,432,7706
Matt Wycoff392,659,300593,245,510179,093,1005
Mike Polisky377,037,540755,399,160140,378,88010
Nick Vaka297,891,960740,016,53075,882,80014
Patrick Craig201,506,070368,861,48084,602,5109
Patrick Pacak485,551,740996,666,000125,608,99016
Paul McGlone742,563,8201,002,696,530444,600,8107
Phil Rogoff397,100,890903,512,470123,822,32011
Randy Bisset358,432,100542,428,520105,344,6106
Rich Wickersham333,009,430757,813,76061,322,2808
Rob Thomas530,502,320721,181,150339,823,4902
Robert Dempsey214,396,030428,222,14061,281,4904
Rudy Keiser401,624,430558,487,770196,038,0504
Sabrina Patel105,852,980126,089,31078,277,5503
Scott Olson269,430,100269,430,100269,430,1001
Scott Sidley813,704,0401,845,863,530176,948,5608
Sean Kardaras168,448,250326,885,14070,486,7105
Shandi Cromarty106,007,720106,007,720106,007,7201
Steve Clapp151,326,590308,502,33064,917,0603
Steve Kapinos426,856,280806,008,720110,574,9909
Steve Ryback308,118,560561,736,450148,941,9908
Susan Williams317,145,200480,318,130153,972,2702
Tom Feick, Jr225,859,010405,785,28094,555,0905
Tony Stone487,628,160814,465,140135,778,8503
Victor Scelba367,139,880720,469,220169,819,6607
Will Cromarty448,918,1501,071,034,86057,314,4309

Cleopatra

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum42,95042,95042,9501
Austin Mackert72,000150,31031,3304
Bob S. Johnson68,020111,04025,2104
Brad Streeter73,80074,09073,5102
Brian Blonder73,02081,07056,9903
Brian L97,330185,69016,0303
Bridget Merz32,93038,66029,9603
Chris Highfill55,76094,18026,3803
Connor Most24,43036,00012,8502
Dan Cotter45,76060,23031,2802
Dave Snyder103,840146,40061,2802
David Horner66,05092,59044,8405
Deb Kapke44,33058,34030,0103
Debbie Bowers64,16077,60043,0504
Ed Most72,28079,35065,2002
Edan Grossman117,290117,290117,2901
Gilles Melanson40,54075,48012,1004
Holly Eney 54,160109,42018,1803
James Daley49,60084,01033,8304
Jeff Carlson68,73076,46061,0002
Jessica Harrison64,10086,47025,8904
Jon Kraden 146,190178,810113,5702
Josh Myerson72,170163,73021,3404
Josh Wilson122,100293,98047,8804
Keith Albertson89,290100,74078,0904
Ken Van Pool52,35055,84048,5603
Kenneth Durgin59,70094,86041,5503
Kevin Stone73,770110,12044,8404
Mario Adractas77,770102,81063,2704
Mark Andersen76,900178,42028,0804
Matthew Myerson140,970140,970140,9701
Mike Kranich48,45070,88038,2604
Paul McGlone110,360128,46090,4703
Phil Pinette73,290113,48033,2804
Randy Bisset111,060188,51070,1203
Rich Wickersham51,270101,30024,8903
Richard Bowers51,47066,73036,2102
Rob Wintler-Cox89,700267,20021,0505
Scott Sidley63,590165,19016,5805
Tom Feick, Jr63,18084,69030,8106
Tom Ryan66,90094,40043,0704

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum20,842,96041,265,04010,409,7003
Alex Venezia17,836,85033,497,9002,297,3705
Andrey Dobson58,679,750139,711,4205,271,5107
Bob S. Johnson72,736,760112,455,00033,018,5202
Brad Streeter27,761,62050,155,2108,162,7906
Bridget Merz40,765,670151,497,97010,941,6506
Christine Grieco15,569,02020,239,49012,918,5403
CJ Brown60,662,66086,908,98034,416,3302
Craig Dobson22,103,87027,933,41017,498,4904
Danny Pijeira22,232,63023,386,64021,078,6202
Deb Kapke29,426,69084,102,11011,420,8005
Ed Most67,518,450132,304,10035,104,1304
Eric Meinsohn42,621,65042,621,65042,621,6501
Frank Cueto28,841,65028,841,65028,841,6501
Gilles Melanson47,759,810113,875,2905,015,3704
Ian Flanders48,759,500111,336,47013,612,2003
Jessica Harrison55,369,450223,809,76011,569,3308
Joe Schober60,090,84097,881,50037,372,5503
John Scurto25,333,35041,016,5508,255,4805
Jon Flanders52,010,10088,055,43016,659,3606
Jonathan Williams45,094,47094,507,8308,294,7904
Josh Jurgensen48,786,290146,327,3305,243,5805
Josh Myerson33,371,170109,835,2706,486,9105
Justin Good38,866,660151,227,2407,033,3705
Kevin Stone39,124,88039,124,88039,124,8801
Lauren Fortner66,213,420171,584,800473,4505
Lindsey Most58,433,330123,982,0503,314,7605
Mario Adractas27,810,36033,945,16021,675,5502
Matt Burke36,037,20062,471,64016,433,7903
Mike Polisky59,937,760133,938,86025,219,5106
Nick Vaka10,348,22020,532,9602,290,5603
Patrick Craig26,465,76058,751,3204,570,1003
Patrick Pacak84,593,210159,196,97029,169,3003
Phil Rogoff56,093,86086,789,01425,398,7102
Randy Bisset35,849,03070,687,64010,647,4806
Rich Wickersham42,334,27047,614,81037,147,0503
Rob Thomas4,967,5704,967,5704,967,5701
Sabrina Patel16,547,75033,558,6803,755,6806
Scott Sidley46,348,43062,524,13028,126,7103
Shandi Cromarty13,929,11013,929,11013,929,1101
Steve Kapinos57,431,71080,360,79034,502,6202
Steve Ryback84,322,130185,093,03019,380,7903
Will Cromarty29,400,05045,786,4903,934,4905

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter108,244,540278,332,27047,340,5907
Alex Venezia220,733,200327,110,87098,380,1505
Bob S. Johnson211,256,190320,982,920112,629,4805
Brad Streeter133,721,380250,710,71079,960,3706
Bridget Merz80,452,860140,732,24031,782,1005
Christine Grieco127,782,600261,327,63024,033,0404
Daniel Reynolds437,551,5701,154,815,040181,394,7607
Dave Reynolds106,306,920132,555,63089,863,4605
David Horner520,282,910951,176,37961,069,5105
Deb Kapke320,463,970441,688,710164,157,5905
Ed Most327,720,580550,459,11037,658,8406
Eric Schoch478,549,480930,114,100210,582,9206
Gilles Melanson620,841,6301,447,797,98079,451,9306
Jessica Harrison100,646,780192,302,27027,267,9405
John Scurto139,624,730211,853,45045,848,8307
Jonathan Williams401,656,9501,064,299,71095,213,4507
Ken Van Pool305,602,490513,815,900116,284,3407
Nick Vaka119,969,100379,308,04039,947,9305
Patrick Pacak287,102,330663,543,13084,332,7906
Paul McGlone364,318,940762,949,60090,004,6104
Randy Bisset226,481,740447,191,53092,673,8906
Rich Wickersham283,058,960604,597,87032,456,3708
Scott Sidley315,934,380628,478,87081,043,7006
Steve Ryback183,351,380346,124,08040,138,2205

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum136,800241,45027,9403
Aaron Hunter39,03070,0908,72014
Alex Venezia134,840608,08011,78021
Andrey Dobson100,520190,75045,2004
Audrey Bonsignore216,110410,02022,2002
Bob S. Johnson264,0901,020,25020,91025
Brad Streeter180,900785,26016,17017
Brian Kapinos380,230616,200144,2502
Bridget Merz116,420748,56012,17023
Caroline Creekman128,220345,81028,8707
Christine Grieco70,070233,5706,35020
CJ Brown240,8501,074,40020,07016
Craig Dobson50,480103,58010,3504
Dan Cotter119,460277,38023,2006
Daniel Reynolds248,540893,58021,09025
Danny Pijeira14,64014,64014,6401
Dave Reynolds84,510198,86022,5905
David Horner456,2201,058,21049,65017
Deb Kapke158,800452,6405,37017
Ed Most331,6801,227,80027,77022
Edan Grossman265,430756,06059,73010
Eric Meinsohn40,68059,04023,0603
Eric Schoch391,4601,127,30329,68021
Frank Cueto338,0201,069,26083,55016
Gilles Melanson549,5902,224,61061,06014
Ian Flanders64,350110,17022,0704
Jason Bell166,030201,130130,9202
Jessica Harrison171,630424,49020,28019
Joe Schober326,940487,68057,5005
John Scurto112,630405,71018,84013
Jon Flanders324,450828,38067,4405
Jonathan Williams276,710933,59014,08024
Josh Jurgensen121,010279,26034,1905
Josh Myerson71,870141,28030,1304
Justin Good73,180145,05014,63010
Ken Padgett95,490129,58068,1904
Ken Van Pool233,760693,27010,19023
Kevin Stone360,310679,480121,7803
Lauren Fortner28,12028,12028,1201
Lindsey Most192,470729,85013,94013
Mario Adractas320,430871,43038,8109
Matt Burke187,810454,54010,68011
Matt Wycoff261,400408,64055,0304
Mike Polisky215,380803,00020,38012
Nick Vaka84,940192,81014,23010
Patrick Craig75,960143,25019,9103
Patrick Pacak180,490525,38020,47024
Paul McGlone267,720566,97071,98010
Phil Rogoff318,360595,280146,17010
Randy Bisset81,790200,4507,51013
Rich Wickersham222,790864,42028,16024
Rob Thomas160,330411,6703,7208
Rudy Keiser101,760198,45022,3207
Sabrina Patel38,65046,85030,4402
Scott Sidley386,9801,584,37014,26018
Steve Kapinos238,890644,51029,34013
Steve Ryback193,920665,01014,77023
Tom Feick, Jr312,320660,080108,4803
Tony Stone151,650355,89059,8907
Will Cromarty86,300270,64022,1706

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum182,533,470182,533,470182,533,4701
Aaron Hunter82,432,560117,815,56051,875,6303
Audrey Bonsignore119,741,250153,427,93063,872,5403
Ben Newman 113,693,770183,597,64040,193,7003
Bob S. Johnson215,455,920317,005,690129,769,9604
Brad Streeter94,787,270125,432,89064,141,6502
Bridget Merz82,528,49093,086,21071,970,7602
Caroline Creekman191,223,600280,083,380102,363,8202
Chris Highfill184,324,460184,324,460184,324,4601
Daniel Reynolds221,092,970304,227,540137,958,4002
Dave Snyder129,494,190221,998,02046,181,1304
David Horner395,833,360668,289,310123,377,4002
Deb Kapke143,420,400274,225,27053,067,0304
Ed Most328,977,390579,761,950132,683,3003
Eric Schoch199,987,400199,987,400199,987,4001
Frank Cueto322,866,960322,866,960322,866,9601
Jason Booth64,623,19064,623,19064,623,1901
Jessica Harrison47,881,64047,886,51047,876,7702
Joe Schober196,174,570364,659,67069,072,1603
Jon Kraden 130,501,830275,364,33046,975,9804
Jonathan Williams92,748,64092,748,64092,748,6401
Josh Myerson95,650,090167,831,50055,639,8405
Julie Schober486,539,620628,401,110236,356,1104
Keith Albertson179,652,750179,652,750179,652,7501
Ken Van Pool118,535,740196,328,17071,404,0704
Mike Polisky293,167,010669,339,66073,684,5803
Patrick Pacak225,906,410288,207,940178,454,9504
Paul McGlone427,195,400930,706,200146,861,0304
Rich Wickersham207,069,180347,252,23054,127,4204
Rob Thomas134,525,300183,756,41082,295,0404
Rudy Keiser66,114,10066,114,10066,114,1001
Scott Sidley500,412,6701,087,113,180245,705,3505
Steve Kapinos200,661,640300,365,510100,957,7602
Steve Ryback64,195,99064,195,99064,195,9901
Tom Feick, Jr124,249,540185,203,57063,295,5002

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter23,504,700124,902,0801,554,0207
Alex Venezia17,003,08056,876,1204,225,0708
Audrey Bonsignore7,501,04011,969,0803,598,0304
Bob S. Johnson6,879,1108,818,0404,037,3104
Brad Streeter33,883,450108,113,7501,093,0008
Bridget Merz21,121,29097,380,2702,906,5707
Caroline Creekman35,818,310111,179,4603,129,0908
Christine Grieco9,480,70012,631,1706,739,0405
CJ Brown35,669,870110,009,5205,253,0704
Dan Cotter42,836,24081,256,6607,508,1306
Daniel Reynolds108,854,890425,509,6103,692,0106
David Horner144,105,810387,328,96014,647,2904
Deb Kapke57,956,610151,019,3903,197,5407
Ed Most231,540,270553,943,9109,856,6107
Edan Grossman275,296,910477,817,410155,964,3005
Eric Schoch206,766,760606,485,77017,057,14010
Frank Cueto95,652,320343,189,0006,910,0808
Jessica Harrison22,135,08087,056,7101,644,0307
Jonathan Williams248,052,830739,010,45012,100,2108
Ken Van Pool76,481,100235,088,1105,249,0204
Lindsey Most71,975,020219,265,9303,413,0708
Mike Polisky63,823,130167,087,4803,762,0507
Patrick Pacak23,731,04058,784,3506,447,5406
Randy Bisset20,174,98087,027,3502,842,5406
Rich Wickersham54,785,010141,425,7003,471,1206
Rob Thomas132,114,350327,577,96012,711,9107
Rudy Keiser42,183,590130,412,2302,471,0607
Scott Sidley181,968,370313,447,16037,431,3006
Steve Kapinos200,002,550723,874,6902,144,0206
Steve Ryback29,065,09077,559,8103,644,0104

Earthshaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum554,040599,520508,5602
Aaron Hunter1,037,0101,432,840816,6104
Audrey Bonsignore1,128,3401,617,990638,6802
Ben Newman 1,383,6901,760,440727,8004
Bob S. Johnson1,354,9902,243,350314,6205
Brad Streeter1,279,0602,242,950412,2905
Bridget Merz842,880842,880842,8801
Caroline Creekman1,980,2503,761,2001,169,7304
Chris Highfill1,115,5501,824,630406,4602
Daniel Reynolds2,235,3203,515,0101,190,9703
Dave Snyder1,496,1102,212,630539,2104
David Horner2,847,2503,864,4201,830,0702
Deb Kapke1,657,6102,292,6201,290,3903
Ed Most2,463,5003,145,0901,781,9002
Eric Schoch1,627,7401,793,0601,462,4102
Frank Cueto1,250,1902,381,440526,5003
Jason Booth940,8001,339,840541,7602
Jessica Harrison729,210815,430642,9802
Joe Schober1,282,1401,711,690852,5802
Jon Kraden 1,427,2701,739,330812,0804
Jonathan Williams715,390715,390715,3901
Josh Myerson1,757,4702,150,0601,208,4804
Julie Schober1,592,1002,579,920604,2802
Keith Albertson1,535,2801,762,3801,308,1702
Ken Van Pool1,438,9801,894,0201,024,8903
Mike Polisky4,216,2009,570,9101,010,5303
Patrick Pacak1,332,2601,780,430884,0902
Paul McGlone1,072,8301,211,580934,0702
Rich Wickersham1,081,1601,662,180358,0705
Rob Thomas1,683,2002,337,680823,4005
Scott Sidley4,146,9306,138,1502,155,7102
Steve Ryback1,162,6401,600,390680,7304
Tom Feick, Jr1,438,9702,686,570800,1203

Embryon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Venezia200,150512,60080,4805
Ben Newman 180,740491,89066,4807
Bob S. Johnson414,4501,261,72077,0108
Brad Streeter113,950289,55055,0207
Bridget Merz84,400105,76049,7405
Caroline Creekman203,580484,32063,3706
Christine Grieco108,400173,61035,1705
CJ Brown145,620255,94032,7007
Dan Cotter188,680425,38039,6508
Daniel Reynolds225,960453,26058,5709
David Horner247,470411,75080,5908
Deb Kapke135,170310,08059,0108
Ed Most293,740419,17094,9209
Edan Grossman245,740421,100110,6407
Eric Schoch313,040613,43081,2505
Jessica Harrison165,120347,59031,0707
Ken Van Pool126,600282,37045,1505
Kenneth Durgin158,250419,27052,6005
Lindsey Most138,840295,05054,1405
Mario Adractas130,030258,62069,9706
Mike Polisky151,730347,65053,9906
Patrick Pacak216,050311,660120,4302
Paul McGlone355,110641,080115,0008
Randy Bisset137,160226,94099,1604
Rich Wickersham195,940329,10055,5206
Scott Sidley294,920667,840117,7809
Steve Ryback174,260280,53057,6007
Tom Feick, Jr164,830240,23095,8707

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter1,734,0401,734,0401,734,0401
Audrey Bonsignore10,711,35017,299,7107,013,0703
Ben Groover6,561,6907,408,1105,715,2602
Bob S. Johnson8,913,13013,204,3004,621,9502
Brad Streeter4,841,6204,841,6204,841,6201
Brian Kapinos2,079,5302,079,5302,079,5301
Brian Smith22,573,79022,573,79022,573,7901
Bryan McDonald1,565,1401,607,4001,522,8802
Daniel Reynolds10,810,69014,087,3107,534,0702
Danny Pijeira1,940,7201,940,7201,940,7201
Ed Most26,836,65047,724,1006,527,2403
Edan Grossman3,894,2404,165,5303,622,9402
Eric Schoch2,952,7103,302,7902,602,6302
Ethan O'Toole564,100564,100564,1001
Frank Cueto3,465,5904,804,5302,126,6402
Gilles Melanson11,487,53011,487,53011,487,5301
Jessica Harrison2,230,7502,230,7502,230,7501
John Scurto1,642,4701,642,4701,642,4701
Jonathan Williams12,903,95012,903,95012,903,9501
Josh Alber1,587,7701,587,7701,587,7701
Josh Jurgensen5,704,7408,043,9403,365,5302
Julie Schober7,365,6407,797,6306,933,6402
Ken Van Pool12,856,10019,423,5406,288,6602
Kevin Stone13,819,49013,819,49013,819,4901
Lauren Fortner2,157,5002,638,6201,676,3702
Lindsey Most12,330,74023,093,3201,568,1602
Matt Wycoff13,526,07016,627,19010,424,9402
Mike Polisky5,072,9205,072,9205,072,9201
Nick Vaka2,861,2603,564,9702,338,9103
Paul McGlone7,393,78012,522,7102,264,8402
Phil Rogoff5,431,4707,082,6603,780,2802
Rich Wickersham4,528,4504,528,4504,528,4501
Rob Thomas1,865,2701,865,2701,865,2701
Robert Dempsey2,027,3102,027,3102,027,3101
Sabrina Patel2,189,4002,189,4002,189,4001
Scott Olson8,891,45018,108,4003,975,4803
Scott Sidley9,812,70012,848,4808,188,8503
Steve Clapp12,837,54012,837,54012,837,5401
Steve Kapinos12,068,82017,850,2807,251,8703
Steve Ryback3,408,2804,020,4802,796,0702
Susan Williams9,916,97010,862,9308,971,0102
Victor Scelba6,602,8906,602,8906,602,8901
Will Cromarty6,442,3506,442,3506,442,3501

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum12,165,02048,137,6301,331,37016
Aaron Hunter9,065,58011,347,1806,783,9802
Allan Hall16,626,11035,044,6104,569,3804
Audrey Bonsignore16,009,07023,683,7207,413,4203
Austin Mackert43,115,80087,778,0207,660,0804
Ben Newman 55,086,56095,615,19017,447,3404
Bob S. Johnson47,677,450254,383,1807,730,40012
Brad Streeter16,135,99053,952,3001,657,37011
Brian Blonder31,095,64094,674,0306,276,0107
Brian L22,659,30059,600,260827,5308
Brian Newhard9,078,7009,078,7009,078,7001
Bridget Merz9,091,88040,066,8101,712,85013
Caroline Creekman22,227,14029,117,81015,673,4004
Chris Heflin83,121,60083,121,60083,121,6001
Chris Highfill21,687,16086,489,8602,600,8809
CJ Brown22,271,14058,007,5201,345,3106
Connor Most27,810,28055,519,04012,440,9907
Dan Cotter14,495,79014,495,79014,495,7901
Dan Quinn17,098,61029,063,0905,134,1202
Daniel Reynolds38,695,93093,723,5505,568,9705
Dave Snyder88,350,860309,910,3907,567,87016
David Horner94,616,770223,339,2301,020,99014
Deb Kapke36,878,700128,933,3004,671,47011
Debbie Bowers6,430,9008,347,7704,514,0202
Ed Most65,787,270221,188,5309,337,43012
Edan Grossman58,447,590114,462,0604,124,70010
Eric Schoch108,113,060644,729,9402,704,84010
Ernie Most19,022,35019,022,35019,022,3501
Frank Cueto74,492,140122,641,95027,376,4903
Gilles Melanson73,334,120138,309,99040,444,1205
James Daley12,462,30028,876,2403,827,3403
Jeff Carlson11,827,82016,072,0207,583,6102
Jessica Harrison17,524,22078,125,3602,812,99015
Joe Schober81,664,240325,678,9704,127,8509
Jon Kraden 59,450,780124,031,7406,294,70014
Jonathan Williams92,149,780109,136,35067,443,0204
Josh Jurgensen21,144,96021,144,96021,144,9601
Josh Myerson22,112,14081,690,0502,306,61010
Josh Wilson11,558,96027,002,0403,782,9103
Julie Schober125,100,340382,647,08020,373,7706
Keith Albertson30,482,62062,179,4304,930,7207
Ken Van Pool58,253,700238,342,9107,323,0508
Kenneth Durgin14,394,67035,848,4604,504,2908
Kevin Stone94,557,900336,564,4704,003,6305
Mario Adractas17,568,62029,501,95010,436,8103
Mark Andersen12,034,04012,034,04012,034,0401
Matthew Myerson62,975,71062,975,71062,975,7101
Mike Kranich41,390,52067,842,1206,727,6903
Mike Polisky10,747,99011,474,11010,021,8702
Patrick Pacak20,678,13020,678,13020,678,1301
Paul McGlone74,820,060182,375,6001,383,43015
Phil Pinette10,009,79017,242,4902,317,4104
Randy Bisset17,618,82031,831,7506,199,4504
Rich Wickersham27,541,26058,281,9303,443,33014
Richard Bowers12,362,54050,190,0403,469,5608
Rob Thomas57,011,06057,011,06057,011,0601
Rob Wintler-Cox79,345,570131,898,04043,290,1505
Rudy Keiser18,108,52022,364,70013,852,3402
Scott Sidley95,385,810329,639,21010,144,32010
Steve Kapinos53,770,750188,592,8707,372,0409
Steve Ryback14,560,40026,371,5606,863,0904
Tom Feick, Jr24,582,62068,075,7903,902,7308
Tom Ryan5,679,23014,365,9401,664,6904

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum242,240288,440196,0402
Aaron Hunter279,290402,620190,3006
Alex Venezia324,450953,27058,1008
Andrey Dobson195,020235,100115,5003
Ben Groover253,490476,37030,6102
Bob S. Johnson581,0702,095,530129,8906
Brad Streeter145,510337,21017,4106
Brian Kapinos524,950876,100279,9303
Brian Smith426,170571,440263,7604
Brian Vargish269,760603,51095,0204
Bridget Merz174,650361,49074,8807
Bryan McDonald440,170440,170440,1701
Christine Grieco131,170193,37046,1704
CJ Brown229,620681,36088,76010
Craig Dobson131,820219,98043,6602
Daniel Reynolds509,4801,034,38083,5005
Danny Pijeira325,540857,480101,60010
Deb Kapke221,370332,84059,9407
Ed Most768,9202,618,99098,72011
Edan Grossman513,8501,494,970136,4806
Eric Meinsohn127,860163,190102,7003
Eric Schoch545,4001,486,01069,2006
Ethan O'Toole195,460494,540109,3107
Frank Cueto526,080819,800334,3403
Fred Butts427,960735,110106,7705
Gilles Melanson308,100484,570155,3305
Ian Flanders159,000171,900146,1002
Ian Robinson81,460128,32034,6002
Jason Bell339,000503,550195,3804
Jeff Martinez182,430281,330124,9303
Jessica Harrison354,3501,090,53079,4809
Joe Schober363,290883,350157,96011
John Baker168,680214,31097,9704
John Scurto303,470598,01099,8205
Jon Flanders352,040599,720104,3502
Jon Kraden 340,300819,520133,5605
Jonathan Williams206,770386,950103,4707
Josh Alber305,460345,840250,0703
Josh Jurgensen326,240600,82095,3505
Josh Myerson168,150168,150168,1501
Julie Schober371,800605,770137,8202
Justin Good228,630478,980130,6704
Ken Padgett157,600255,92085,3603
Ken Van Pool744,1302,638,430204,9907
Kevin Stone395,690739,600166,4503
Lauren Fortner369,150986,96080,8206
Lindsay Galloway193,930193,930193,9301
Lindsey Most491,6501,194,240107,0706
Louis Jenkins104,940196,08056,8004
Mario Adractas320,120617,420110,4705
Matt Burke224,890856,95050,0207
Matt Wycoff338,970366,080311,8502
Mike Polisky432,120475,160389,0702
Nick Vaka182,250771,05028,5008
Patrick Craig315,0501,208,45098,09010
Patrick Pacak276,020497,080139,4506
Paul McGlone524,330851,380273,0105
Phil Rogoff437,4201,514,87060,3306
Randy Bisset134,370178,99089,7502
Rich Wickersham236,920507,00067,9709
Rob Thomas258,420258,420258,4201
Robert Dempsey136,180298,00040,9806
Rudy Keiser207,840377,79038,6303
Sabrina Patel173,860647,97032,1606
Sam Kayser108,230141,68055,6404
Scott Sidley339,200595,430128,2109
Sean Kardaras365,940661,410183,5105
Steve Clapp140,170208,12072,2202
Steve Kapinos236,900502,14049,2803
Steve Ryback233,790298,620136,9804
Susan Williams134,990134,990134,9901
Victor Scelba277,530409,070163,7306
Will Cromarty603,3801,413,380108,0008

Frontier

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter172,100183,140161,0502
Alex Venezia226,340393,94058,7402
Bob S. Johnson496,990619,400374,5702
Brad Streeter218,060243,540192,5802
Bridget Merz108,660149,75067,5602
Christine Grieco172,120272,93071,3102
Daniel Reynolds310,670310,670310,6701
Dave Reynolds103,400175,07031,7202
David Horner117,450117,450117,4501
Deb Kapke193,800193,800193,8001
Ed Most251,470251,470251,4701
Eric Schoch1,755,7803,358,140153,4102
Gilles Melanson868,620868,620868,6201
Jessica Harrison270,470358,480182,4502
John Scurto178,510244,060112,9502
Jonathan Williams148,780148,780148,7801
Ken Van Pool142,230142,230142,2301
Nick Vaka81,46099,47063,4502
Patrick Pacak106,400106,400106,4001
Randy Bisset98,04098,04098,0401
Rich Wickersham93,510115,91071,1002
Scott Sidley195,590195,590195,5901
Steve Ryback262,910262,910262,9101

Future Spa

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter93,820141,97045,6602
Bob S. Johnson27,13035,13020,9804
Brad Streeter44,21044,21044,2101
Brian Smith258,170651,870108,9704
Brian Vargish24,38033,6806,6603
Bridget Merz99,470124,42074,5102
Christine Grieco32,68037,74027,6102
CJ Brown85,560175,77032,2405
Daniel Reynolds127,630316,59035,6805
Danny Pijeira47,85064,27024,8503
Deb Kapke104,150187,19023,1403
Ed Most173,590372,63047,8403
Edan Grossman122,150212,70068,9106
Eric Meinsohn53,29075,35012,7903
Eric Schoch156,360371,95036,9004
Ethan O'Toole116,620171,76059,2803
Evan Peterson147,550147,550147,5501
Fred Butts118,450118,450118,4501
Ian Robinson74,530105,90036,7903
Jason Bell105,680146,55068,0703
Jeff Martinez95,510152,55015,7705
Jesse Richardson304,560304,560304,5601
Jessica Harrison56,79064,77048,8102
Joe Schober214,820408,36090,0904
John Baker63,710109,15031,7104
John Scurto71,560207,02014,8204
Jon Kraden 97,73097,73097,7301
Jonathan Williams78,110112,07049,2703
Josh Alber64,06078,68045,5203
Josh Jurgensen108,880270,46022,7204
Justin Good68,49077,22048,9704
Ken Padgett53,00077,24028,7502
Ken Van Pool59,250100,28025,7306
Kevin Stone84,900146,92020,3705
Lauren Fortner93,93093,93093,9301
Lindsey Most113,340178,11052,4505
Louis Jenkins46,15046,15046,1501
Mike Polisky81,190104,66038,2503
Nick Vaka21,51045,6109,0204
Patrick Craig170,130344,66047,1203
Patrick Pacak81,500142,91020,0902
Paul McGlone207,050207,050207,0501
Phil Rogoff116,400343,65038,7805
Rich Wickersham115,970208,59023,3502
Robert Dempsey66,93069,43064,4202
Rudy Keiser56,19056,19056,1901
Scott Sidley85,75085,75085,7501
Sean Kardaras48,18071,27025,0902
Steve Clapp34,75034,75034,7501
Steve Ryback128,960192,77042,6603
Tony Grossman50,11050,11050,1101
Victor Scelba11,10011,10011,1001
Will Cromarty166,230166,230166,2301

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum37,398,970144,546,2907,900,19012
Aaron Hunter49,783,710246,539,1203,586,22015
Alex Venezia52,571,390132,495,9003,502,57017
Allan Hall61,350,350133,802,55010,233,0503
Audrey Bonsignore32,414,55081,869,1006,202,1107
Austin Mackert684,616,2001,952,215,35064,047,6906
Ben Groover12,119,51013,707,90010,531,1102
Ben Newman 12,276,17019,341,2604,784,2203
Bob S. Johnson263,773,200719,780,4105,607,71026
Brad Streeter61,171,930208,233,5306,392,03026
Brian Blonder193,962,850554,381,2909,131,69011
Brian Kapinos92,216,210309,150,57010,522,9107
Brian L48,832,710128,458,7206,694,65012
Brian Smith1,204,571,6602,230,967,820284,799,9603
Brian Vargish91,088,700131,945,28050,232,1202
Bridget Merz26,822,250117,070,0406,005,55031
Caroline Creekman114,786,520162,278,09016,395,4504
Chris Highfill36,371,170130,298,8707,298,71013
Christine Grieco26,918,430113,011,2104,216,41015
CJ Brown155,809,370470,391,22013,402,8008
Connor Most462,196,270668,505,910269,781,5705
Dan Cotter152,691,290238,012,66018,951,7204
Daniel Reynolds490,552,4002,008,609,1506,612,17022
Danny Pijeira73,818,220284,246,6407,542,5306
Dave Reynolds144,435,090526,740,4605,396,8008
Dave Snyder259,522,1201,298,604,9806,495,97015
David Horner471,142,6601,327,055,56086,148,49025
Deb Kapke149,959,840718,097,7409,143,40029
Debbie Bowers24,553,02030,274,17018,831,8602
Ed Most411,243,4302,255,345,9206,400,22022
Edan Grossman646,887,3101,987,465,23016,237,04023
Eric Meinsohn12,170,03014,480,7209,859,3402
Eric Schoch243,213,160660,958,35014,499,60023
Ernie Most5,540,9105,540,9105,540,9101
Ethan O'Toole49,020,540103,168,93010,936,6003
Evan Peterson10,605,32010,605,32010,605,3201
Frank Cueto106,707,960263,782,1206,709,7407
Fred Butts169,407,860253,442,3609,263,3403
Gilles Melanson382,222,290934,373,29912,998,16014
Ian Robinson71,616,040122,620,19020,611,8902
James Daley142,556,280142,556,280142,556,2801
Jason Bell120,733,670505,805,00011,449,36010
Jeff Carlson6,464,6606,464,6606,464,6601
Jeff Martinez4,893,7304,893,7304,893,7301
Jesse Richardson8,763,5308,763,5308,763,5301
Jessica Harrison125,566,6901,391,546,4104,979,51029
Joe Schober278,310,710823,254,12010,877,88012
John Baker55,538,790137,870,2908,569,1703
John Scurto51,600,320191,457,4302,288,44011
Jon Flanders97,719,060186,072,0909,366,0302
Jon Kraden 77,369,230214,082,7404,652,90011
Jonathan Williams222,430,710868,467,56010,527,03020
Josh Alber113,369,420220,393,84021,580,8705
Josh Jurgensen138,002,070814,724,0305,550,00017
Josh Myerson60,536,170200,979,3407,285,07011
Josh Wilson76,318,100218,528,8608,793,6404
Julie Schober323,757,7601,099,746,8407,450,29011
Justin Good85,326,190369,338,3307,028,7209
Keith Albertson33,045,870131,132,0408,238,6808
Ken Padgett144,818,590357,337,6608,861,88010
Ken Van Pool296,698,0101,578,058,2004,822,86027
Kenneth Durgin22,142,17034,192,0509,883,5806
Kevin Stone812,180,7103,499,555,7403,664,20015
Lauren Fortner192,969,990657,905,33016,116,8504
Lindsay Galloway143,875,110153,054,820134,695,4002
Lindsey Most293,177,7701,523,077,10011,052,84012
Louis Jenkins5,335,3306,608,7204,083,1204
Mario Adractas49,194,890165,677,0507,572,46012
Mark Andersen17,384,11025,482,2509,285,9602
Matt Burke59,223,000167,987,81012,570,4109
Matt Wycoff347,722,430821,438,86086,340,1603
Matthew Robl30,838,66050,232,56011,444,7502
Mike Kranich2,250,4602,250,4602,250,4601
Mike Polisky182,817,140658,728,1607,867,71015
Nick Vaka73,062,870385,532,1502,226,74015
Patrick Craig78,296,300243,992,52012,072,0305
Patrick Pacak78,765,490291,975,7906,139,39018
Paul McGlone667,984,5902,941,894,99013,651,61027
Phil Pinette72,158,910209,011,5708,066,9706
Phil Rogoff216,026,350339,493,8906,129,4708
Randy Bisset71,277,060282,885,2205,781,40021
Rich Wickersham150,659,160622,928,6805,800,78025
Richard Bowers35,777,660135,481,7709,268,5907
Rob Thomas121,114,090204,848,5408,877,7403
Rob Wintler-Cox256,791,240431,280,11021,369,3505
Robert Dempsey11,430,51025,713,8103,063,1806
Rudy Keiser118,299,890411,087,8504,827,49015
Sabrina Patel302,439,780445,515,04019,727,8803
Scott Olson289,330,760573,935,7004,725,8102
Scott Sidley405,720,5002,041,900,9209,842,20031
Sean Kardaras141,781,090249,966,88040,099,5905
Steve Clapp82,149,580193,371,8707,026,7705
Steve Kapinos419,832,6201,092,897,02076,639,47018
Steve Ryback143,899,050615,521,6303,642,87024
Susan Williams6,023,6806,023,6806,023,6801
Tom Feick, Jr108,105,360306,853,3509,164,81018
Tony Grossman193,222,240193,222,240193,222,2401
Tony Stone125,940,190341,907,77013,396,8104
Victor Scelba388,557,160698,725,440206,460,1804
Will Cromarty370,450,2001,005,914,51044,600,3704

GhostBusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum22,678,600135,806,4701,651,99014
Aaron Hunter39,780,930165,614,5602,499,65020
Alex Venezia68,610,310178,586,6801,827,36023
Andrey Dobson18,916,88021,958,65015,875,1102
Audrey Bonsignore30,602,50064,442,3002,698,5807
Ben Groover24,369,47039,836,5903,080,0503
Ben Newman 84,015,840254,324,7103,455,1009
Bob S. Johnson96,793,590274,045,65014,080,23033
Brad Streeter77,111,780250,059,4901,466,74028
Brian Kapinos27,106,34044,827,84013,191,1905
Brian L11,607,73022,876,9001,803,9704
Brian Smith129,146,510190,928,71067,364,3002
Brian Vargish14,619,49026,010,0003,228,9802
Bridget Merz64,265,180190,254,4102,485,85038
Bryan McDonald36,447,08062,425,1308,456,0203
Caroline Creekman40,667,49097,328,6903,080,1609
Chris Highfill6,564,8906,991,4306,138,3402
Christine Grieco42,730,140144,930,830177,56024
CJ Brown85,390,570288,523,3601,151,69018
Craig Dobson10,338,09018,232,8501,439,3304
Dan Cotter125,123,580160,984,91039,307,9105
Dan Quinn8,572,16013,152,5303,991,7802
Daniel Reynolds141,932,120313,447,66013,494,57031
Danny Pijeira19,355,29045,452,6801,766,2608
Dave Reynolds90,090,120113,458,84066,721,3902
Dave Snyder66,953,370102,776,47042,980,4907
David Horner164,902,790688,887,590915,65028
Deb Kapke58,676,350359,968,0501,693,38031
Ed Most139,345,550755,663,50019,309,48026
Edan Grossman224,574,2601,442,225,85014,620,01020
Eric Meinsohn35,440,760123,780,3705,338,4208
Eric Schoch117,308,700501,560,1802,318,69037
Ethan O'Toole40,690,53077,345,6203,835,1004
Frank Cueto143,275,670536,241,0708,789,8008
Fred Butts177,969,210485,915,91017,923,5803
Gilles Melanson130,180,710835,291,7904,646,11022
Ian Flanders19,792,40064,080,4403,084,0504
Ian Robinson29,470,67029,470,67029,470,6701
Jason Bell88,546,000188,863,3503,004,02013
Jeff Davis31,098,99031,098,99031,098,9901
Jeff Martinez11,489,05011,489,05011,489,0501
Jessica Harrison47,652,860262,115,1902,605,36027
Joe Schober78,047,530363,889,92012,603,44014
John Baker27,790,96049,363,75016,803,8603
John Scurto29,547,000130,204,0401,601,96017
Jon Flanders60,730,89068,622,58052,839,2002
Jon Kraden 28,881,95070,740,6602,925,2307
Jonathan Williams122,739,750530,154,5406,875,04025
Josh Alber52,364,010121,648,0507,661,9304
Josh Jurgensen59,716,060321,493,6501,887,34010
Josh Myerson45,915,960106,565,43016,671,0104
Julie Schober140,468,000359,284,8106,849,8307
Justin Good38,288,930233,632,8602,247,89010
Keith Albertson21,063,31045,630,6107,701,6004
Ken Padgett62,688,300148,509,2501,568,08010
Ken Van Pool91,341,640396,489,8701,300,46027
Kenneth Durgin40,815,040116,627,3104,267,55011
Kevin Stone139,355,730228,638,4603,342,34012
Lauren Fortner44,939,170142,482,4201,465,09013
Lindsay Galloway1,803,4901,803,4901,803,4901
Lindsey Most61,094,520187,258,0201,430,82023
Louis Jenkins3,574,1205,122,8802,025,3602
Mario Adractas39,905,910111,860,8201,918,12015
Matt Burke38,382,01088,303,1702,521,94010
Matt Wycoff103,668,080153,111,12053,961,6403
Mike Polisky84,534,660148,956,94013,462,24028
Nick Vaka73,022,350229,852,8201,332,63019
Patrick Craig18,164,97047,745,5402,472,2406
Patrick Pacak63,017,880234,800,6403,095,40022
Paul McGlone164,513,840405,228,20022,449,71026
Phil Rogoff64,818,870256,869,6801,577,14014
Randy Bisset60,083,210157,452,9401,939,50011
Rich Wickersham55,001,180187,494,2102,184,18027
Richard Bowers59,224,630166,568,43010,725,0406
Rob Thomas8,512,67015,881,3902,541,3306
Robert Dempsey12,947,82019,917,7305,977,9002
Rudy Keiser48,391,900238,314,1502,399,68010
Sabrina Patel10,649,83015,549,8105,101,2904
Sam Kayser1,840,3002,270,590982,3003
Scott Olson63,461,08072,058,89054,863,2702
Scott Sidley60,442,560181,757,5102,900,58029
Sean Kardaras70,283,890239,155,9403,184,9805
Steve Clapp33,576,02076,921,6003,553,7504
Steve Kapinos91,982,820370,835,5705,194,72019
Steve Ryback88,493,470240,616,2401,239,58032
Susan Williams37,939,43043,773,92032,104,9402
Tom Feick, Jr85,093,040328,696,4401,056,66015
Tony Stone17,419,00018,199,56016,638,4302
Victor Scelba64,416,88097,169,30012,837,2205
Will Cromarty49,996,640102,690,79015,842,2306

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum71,510168,55025,90017
Aaron Hunter64,54093,27035,8002
Allan Hall92,940125,99042,9603
Audrey Bonsignore108,470145,24071,6902
Austin Mackert115,210291,57027,6209
Ben Newman 142,800172,040113,5602
Bob S. Johnson210,800614,94025,24011
Brad Streeter93,550284,00019,70019
Brian Blonder164,170331,73061,1908
Brian L103,910346,05025,4508
Bridget Merz74,290197,71022,93016
Caroline Creekman102,100149,22063,2004
Chris Heflin216,590216,590216,5901
Chris Highfill65,140190,59032,4508
CJ Brown144,970213,65046,0504
Connor Most58,88058,88058,8801
Dan Cotter85,100100,60069,6002
Dan Quinn76,060121,07044,3103
Daniel Reynolds78,040138,49037,1809
Dave Snyder99,850348,33033,88015
David Horner95,380206,48021,96015
Deb Kapke77,500201,90018,42017
Debbie Bowers85,210231,31031,7306
Ed Most135,060201,17049,9005
Edan Grossman171,870806,4209,95017
Eric Schoch85,040215,75025,40012
Ernie Most125,790125,790125,7901
Frank Cueto105,990220,01034,9903
Gilles Melanson222,550713,42053,39010
Holly Eney 74,45074,45074,4501
James Daley90,780124,90038,6503
Jason Booth86,120109,96062,2702
Jeff Carlson74,580113,02036,1402
Jessica Harrison57,730102,26021,9009
Joe Schober169,520510,20043,37015
Jon Kraden 75,190163,89016,8908
Jonathan Williams216,800416,71028,32011
Josh Jurgensen128,830226,94040,6305
Josh Myerson69,390190,95018,70013
Josh Wilson158,180158,180158,1801
Julie Schober205,220592,82065,0808
Keith Albertson70,770100,81038,7509
Ken Van Pool125,760255,14026,95012
Kenneth Durgin110,090431,60023,21011
Kevin Stone167,500630,73047,3606
Mario Adractas98,370143,85052,3003
Matthew Myerson116,450116,450116,4501
Matthew Robl45,67045,67045,6701
Mike Kranich58,93088,08035,3506
Mike Polisky105,900244,31026,7606
Patrick Pacak129,860230,78028,9402
Paul McGlone159,250489,58043,76011
Phil Pinette66,21066,21066,2101
Randy Bisset101,720283,24033,80011
Rich Wickersham93,610204,00043,89011
Richard Bowers115,000325,80025,98011
Rob Thomas49,84054,40044,0503
Rob Wintler-Cox164,870449,56053,0406
Rudy Keiser92,690185,76046,4708
Scott Sidley166,070759,83041,71017
Steve Kapinos152,730293,25039,89015
Steve Ryback97,440300,23018,37010
Tom Feick, Jr98,260312,67011,81015
Tom Ryan85,510164,38046,6704

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum901,1102,227,990140,7904
Aaron Hunter110,500165,27082,1803
Audrey Bonsignore381,460409,640328,8203
Ben Newman 563,460817,080279,7804
Bob S. Johnson552,060552,060552,0601
Brad Streeter542,760555,290530,2302
Bridget Merz370,500831,220107,9007
Caroline Creekman252,480252,480252,4801
Chris Highfill786,750786,750786,7501
Daniel Reynolds964,9401,682,020335,4603
Dave Snyder730,8001,560,340241,8804
David Horner859,1501,187,460591,8003
Deb Kapke233,160279,150187,1602
Ed Most1,381,3801,707,3301,091,2403
Eric Schoch977,5401,385,560285,2503
Frank Cueto841,2401,375,370324,0804
Jessica Harrison567,020933,110254,5303
Joe Schober1,533,6403,369,050151,8603
Jon Kraden 562,5101,194,680216,2003
Jonathan Williams413,320616,760182,7805
Josh Myerson548,330702,760393,9002
Julie Schober1,728,4503,456,080497,0805
Keith Albertson684,760963,000494,1803
Ken Van Pool2,158,1502,681,3801,833,2103
Mike Polisky296,480296,480296,4801
Patrick Pacak465,740615,660315,5504
Paul McGlone1,061,1201,874,370166,6903
Rich Wickersham1,425,7702,818,410319,1504
Rob Thomas403,910407,200400,6202
Rudy Keiser984,9901,407,550165,6203
Scott Sidley1,709,6104,435,750367,7005
Steve Kapinos852,3901,148,640400,4104
Steve Ryback988,7001,699,800480,3005
Tom Feick, Jr398,450575,430218,6307

Hotdoggin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter148,760330,32035,4009
Alex Venezia98,610195,08049,8303
Audrey Bonsignore310,510469,83073,3103
Bob S. Johnson259,230454,800127,1506
Brad Streeter157,130240,06076,6207
Brian Kapinos307,930307,930307,9301
Brian Smith205,680252,830137,7904
Brian Vargish78,06090,03062,0204
Bridget Merz121,110146,98098,6204
Bryan McDonald144,310144,310144,3101
Christine Grieco177,450246,72064,1203
CJ Brown312,630676,88088,2505
Daniel Reynolds171,110281,28068,4107
Danny Pijeira93,920127,90058,3005
Deb Kapke148,970284,52043,1006
Ed Most235,300691,49030,6107
Edan Grossman144,790290,84033,9105
Eric Meinsohn173,380306,52040,2302
Eric Schoch155,740320,63040,2306
Ethan O'Toole137,000158,960115,0302
Evan Peterson68,93068,93068,9301
Frank Cueto202,410279,94059,1803
Fred Butts224,410338,270131,8104
Ian Robinson103,960187,55062,3205
Jason Bell248,740480,00096,6007
Jeff Davis370,190370,190370,1901
Jeff Martinez167,470167,470167,4701
Jesse Richardson225,230225,230225,2301
Jessica Harrison96,910126,63081,8603
Joe Schober220,120397,50064,1206
John Baker121,780121,780121,7801
John Scurto178,560200,110142,9103
Jon Flanders204,430294,250114,6102
Jon Kraden 274,630645,17054,2403
Jonathan Williams256,750621,07049,9008
Josh Alber226,630566,25071,8107
Josh Jurgensen169,670391,36047,6108
Julie Schober78,24078,24078,2401
Justin Good200,920337,160120,8804
Ken Padgett108,340108,340108,3401
Ken Van Pool363,590647,04075,6507
Kevin Stone317,310712,100130,1708
Lauren Fortner159,260245,60084,0405
Lindsey Most204,170452,68071,2405
Louis Jenkins210,510210,510210,5101
Mario Adractas150,090150,090150,0901
Matt Burke114,040174,82065,8406
Matt Wycoff733,410733,410733,4101
Mike Polisky230,190383,270123,9205
Nick Vaka150,110308,04046,6005
Patrick Craig248,340463,740128,1704
Patrick Pacak315,930477,70071,0205
Paul McGlone338,6901,116,340132,9207
Phil Rogoff299,720392,150190,1754
Rich Wickersham182,390373,37041,9107
Rob Thomas109,340109,340109,3401
Robert Dempsey218,110411,67058,4306
Rudy Keiser95,740232,90045,1205
Sabrina Patel162,390272,12095,9703
Sam Kayser81,380119,65043,1002
Scott Olson112,160152,98071,3402
Scott Sidley197,190262,200114,4205
Sean Kardaras247,860539,650136,2304
Steve Clapp112,310194,25085,3905
Steve Ryback156,840344,70045,2004
Susan Williams203,990223,250184,7302
Tony Grossman44,62044,62044,6201
Victor Scelba284,280773,15073,2207
Will Cromarty246,700542,57098,4508

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum8,822,90016,987,6804,556,1004
Aaron Hunter26,562,010146,007,4507,272,60012
Alex Venezia36,553,96098,184,9308,983,4108
Andrey Dobson24,041,27052,631,2904,563,6003
Audrey Bonsignore34,358,99034,358,99034,358,9901
Bob S. Johnson63,829,500181,861,4607,870,77018
Brad Streeter19,731,05089,938,3107,341,44011
Brian Kapinos47,923,350128,353,5307,556,9504
Brian Smith156,970,240280,908,17024,497,1404
Brian Vargish5,168,1307,380,3903,692,7503
Bridget Merz20,039,30076,599,7604,413,41013
Christine Grieco12,554,06030,117,0605,274,5409
CJ Brown48,596,170186,232,78014,120,2109
Craig Dobson23,047,25035,046,5002,705,3903
Daniel Reynolds68,463,630264,116,9303,716,79015
Danny Pijeira26,264,75072,710,5802,321,92012
David Horner171,017,180371,370,86010,748,6507
Deb Kapke34,390,410115,947,2804,043,26016
Ed Most61,958,320211,860,2905,890,38014
Edan Grossman118,624,650428,059,04012,969,81011
Eric Meinsohn20,499,36049,722,0803,913,2507
Eric Schoch74,153,540160,857,8007,934,89017
Ethan O'Toole19,655,27036,467,9206,110,9404
Frank Cueto42,714,800169,158,6307,654,73011
Fred Butts33,444,34051,116,61018,745,5004
Gilles Melanson102,944,380195,176,80013,304,5009
Ian Flanders24,353,23033,899,41014,153,7404
Ian Robinson36,168,23037,851,38034,485,0702
Jason Bell47,373,340129,752,28010,512,38010
Jeff Davis8,501,2308,501,2308,501,2301
Jeff Martinez18,364,29018,364,29018,364,2901
Jessica Harrison51,148,430165,816,1205,541,1106
Joe Schober121,899,800316,345,31010,018,1508
John Scurto11,234,05040,214,3602,434,55013
Jon Flanders135,107,660237,881,15032,334,1702
Jon Kraden 19,800,90027,566,27014,388,0403
Jonathan Williams92,566,020248,029,27017,933,67015
Josh Alber31,209,29060,402,4705,390,9307
Josh Jurgensen58,321,920156,274,3406,279,10013
Josh Myerson23,388,77033,078,69013,698,8402
Julie Schober51,256,97051,256,97051,256,9701
Justin Good17,911,32047,794,8404,455,22013
Ken Padgett16,982,59044,465,2802,505,2405
Ken Van Pool72,739,690184,876,4504,977,54017
Kevin Stone78,278,830207,859,86015,691,8208
Lauren Fortner60,215,130179,132,1307,641,59011
Lindsey Most83,511,890249,699,2109,902,75014
Louis Jenkins9,174,71020,946,4302,101,4303
Mario Adractas45,219,61098,901,8207,741,3709
Matt Burke29,858,880149,047,3403,990,45017
Matt Wycoff56,195,510300,453,3408,613,6809
Mike Polisky69,823,890163,841,82014,406,3409
Nick Vaka18,135,00051,357,0904,206,24015
Patrick Craig29,435,37063,042,3708,441,3807
Patrick Pacak58,054,350129,832,8307,206,96016
Paul McGlone66,478,680281,507,9805,541,28011
Phil Rogoff63,600,690152,780,7203,701,49012
Randy Bisset35,023,95035,023,95035,023,9501
Rich Wickersham55,147,930123,078,0005,716,27017
Rob Thomas43,826,470105,817,2302,158,9505
Robert Dempsey16,891,53027,579,8608,854,7703
Rudy Keiser44,145,31082,836,8409,943,0904
Sabrina Patel7,462,18021,852,3302,658,0908
Sam Kayser13,346,18018,183,0708,509,2902
Scott Olson39,882,92058,643,60021,122,2302
Scott Sidley124,522,680242,557,33029,574,73013
Sean Kardaras40,786,670128,470,7605,479,5905
Steve Clapp24,159,62057,288,2007,334,9005
Steve Kapinos98,457,000185,252,3909,046,86010
Steve Ryback47,589,390136,767,7304,852,75016
Tom Feick, Jr48,807,00069,246,82028,367,1702
Tony Stone20,750,76042,655,83012,575,8604
Victor Scelba88,759,780146,642,69033,750,6804
Will Cromarty44,423,54095,946,3505,236,0806

IronMan

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum3,702,3306,808,6401,800,9609
Aaron Hunter3,016,1506,358,8601,623,4904
Alex Venezia4,703,90010,329,1601,563,5008
Allan Hall7,617,25010,034,5005,200,0002
Audrey Bonsignore5,737,12012,703,6201,717,6805
Ben Newman 4,673,57011,115,8502,029,18010
Bob S. Johnson8,105,01020,593,5501,674,96016
Brad Streeter3,737,7807,338,8901,928,22011
Brian L4,823,7209,769,4202,054,0406
Bridget Merz3,032,0706,319,3901,651,90016
Caroline Creekman5,451,8307,846,2602,429,10011
Chris Highfill4,173,4107,678,8902,107,4106
Christine Grieco2,806,7304,229,8301,897,3205
CJ Brown4,407,1309,430,2701,703,51015
Dan Cotter7,404,78019,767,0401,979,2508
Dan Quinn36,630,59054,979,93018,281,2502
Daniel Reynolds7,729,09022,446,9002,453,42013
Dave Snyder4,859,6309,491,2501,953,0806
David Horner13,791,80063,543,4101,748,06010
Deb Kapke5,378,1008,628,3801,958,35011
Ed Most6,334,72017,821,4402,921,4409
Edan Grossman12,422,39024,666,6704,010,0908
Eric Schoch6,799,73019,130,9302,274,9109
Frank Cueto4,680,5806,898,5902,096,3703
Gilles Melanson2,228,9202,228,9202,228,9201
Jessica Harrison7,277,95018,233,8502,207,82015
Joe Schober5,662,53014,321,0402,113,0104
Jon Kraden 5,222,1806,758,1603,268,4403
Jonathan Williams7,564,39016,513,1904,000,1406
Josh Jurgensen3,694,3703,694,3703,694,3701
Josh Myerson6,606,38011,285,7602,161,9707
Julie Schober4,962,6609,027,6702,736,1303
Keith Albertson7,692,6208,703,4206,681,8102
Ken Van Pool5,527,74012,299,0301,471,86012
Kenneth Durgin4,447,80011,250,9301,683,2607
Lindsey Most5,840,92011,582,5201,558,1306
Mario Adractas6,060,30025,381,3801,957,0009
Mike Polisky7,521,64015,994,8403,275,30010
Patrick Pacak5,538,28010,843,1901,817,33013
Paul McGlone8,479,67021,621,1002,421,34011
Randy Bisset5,806,43015,932,8402,418,0907
Rich Wickersham6,614,26021,059,4502,631,65014
Richard Bowers2,352,1002,352,1002,352,1001
Rob Thomas6,021,52010,756,9603,577,6503
Rudy Keiser6,756,92010,572,0203,511,9905
Scott Sidley7,835,38019,310,4103,012,8609
Steve Kapinos8,999,39021,239,5401,865,3009
Steve Ryback6,153,19011,534,7502,180,31015
Tom Feick, Jr4,668,08010,560,6601,888,92013

Laser Cue

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum262,670388,730136,6102
Aaron Hunter38,80038,80038,8001
Audrey Bonsignore155,270218,84091,7002
Ben Newman 279,060279,060279,0601
Bob S. Johnson227,570227,570227,5701
Brad Streeter76,050112,65043,7003
Brian L343,730343,730343,7301
Bridget Merz86,000115,70056,3002
Caroline Creekman107,570107,570107,5701
Chris Highfill161,790262,35095,4103
CJ Brown437,130653,650220,6002
Daniel Reynolds232,130279,050185,2002
Dave Snyder263,660263,660263,6601
David Horner274,480406,92053,9505
Deb Kapke139,270167,000111,5402
Ed Most69,08086,10052,0502
Edan Grossman99,87099,87099,8701
Eric Schoch130,410275,02063,8004
Frank Cueto198,060311,07085,0502
Gilles Melanson92,45092,45092,4501
Jessica Harrison72,63091,05054,2002
Joe Schober429,550991,580246,5505
Jon Kraden 257,640428,12087,1602
Jonathan Williams174,230227,070111,7503
Josh Myerson164,540236,12092,9502
Julie Schober269,970488,390130,0105
Keith Albertson168,260244,82078,6003
Ken Van Pool196,780222,060171,5002
Kenneth Durgin232,160232,160232,1601
Mike Polisky75,930105,50046,3502
Patrick Pacak200,620200,620200,6201
Paul McGlone318,860489,120148,6002
Rich Wickersham120,260155,86084,6602
Rob Thomas160,160334,05055,8304
Rudy Keiser120,710176,88061,6805
Scott Sidley511,060664,110342,6603
Steve Kapinos208,820277,760139,2805
Steve Ryback138,460237,75066,6103
Tom Feick, Jr208,950254,920171,3603

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum4,183,2309,343,3201,101,84010
Aaron Hunter2,544,6405,595,280608,7607
Alex Venezia5,755,35017,381,2001,331,12010
Allan Hall16,939,69029,267,6107,178,7803
Audrey Bonsignore9,039,28022,972,4902,648,0304
Austin Mackert102,456,210169,422,81021,081,4207
Ben Newman 12,529,36038,786,0802,897,2609
Bob S. Johnson22,275,08057,732,6702,734,00019
Brad Streeter11,177,86084,667,7002,113,99023
Brian Blonder16,369,08028,217,570993,3608
Brian L9,613,25021,493,2502,644,0308
Bridget Merz5,219,86030,005,950319,14024
Caroline Creekman12,486,44035,237,5402,166,25015
Chris Heflin56,880,81056,880,81056,880,8101
Chris Highfill10,254,29020,306,6003,833,6008
Christine Grieco2,082,5105,748,560672,82014
CJ Brown11,012,72031,092,9002,932,03015
Connor Most28,412,87049,577,86015,491,7705
Dan Cotter17,452,14061,591,280960,04017
Dan Quinn22,235,50038,635,7905,835,2002
Daniel Reynolds15,513,12040,582,7902,328,14016
Dave Snyder21,457,37068,904,9602,093,58013
David Horner55,085,470210,635,8501,395,50024
Deb Kapke6,338,15020,536,2802,017,21024
Debbie Bowers2,207,0002,570,3401,755,9303
Ed Most26,018,100100,338,8102,239,89020
Edan Grossman60,185,100229,392,9902,363,21022
Eric Schoch21,439,73084,080,0101,453,78023
Ernie Most4,927,1205,145,1104,709,1202
Frank Cueto11,153,52035,114,2601,501,10012
Gilles Melanson58,042,620154,143,3503,864,1407
Holly Eney 3,530,6003,530,6003,530,6001
James Daley3,794,3803,805,4503,783,3002
Jeff Carlson36,280,47046,949,93028,730,1703
Jessica Harrison10,805,19050,943,5902,615,87029
Joe Schober31,319,08089,218,4102,901,0409
Jon Kraden 12,068,01037,342,3101,668,65014
Jonathan Williams24,908,18084,480,1501,364,95011
Josh Jurgensen3,228,0403,904,2302,139,3903
Josh Myerson8,220,93018,213,7901,308,2009
Josh Wilson11,402,60011,402,60011,402,6001
Julie Schober8,126,20013,829,1302,423,2602
Keith Albertson15,992,48036,595,5901,535,6509
Ken Van Pool33,044,280110,092,0902,261,25027
Kenneth Durgin6,142,50036,104,7901,243,83016
Kevin Stone32,014,35062,603,3903,225,4106
Lindsey Most26,481,78084,798,7901,082,99013
Mario Adractas8,794,01028,566,4202,645,1409
Mark Andersen4,011,6605,365,3303,296,9403
Mike Kranich14,159,12047,839,0102,231,9404
Mike Polisky17,715,37050,302,4202,287,53013
Patrick Pacak20,714,09066,363,7401,482,98017
Paul McGlone28,219,830152,753,2302,059,87019
Phil Pinette29,334,28072,646,5602,906,2105
Randy Bisset9,683,86032,052,3501,904,78019
Rich Wickersham14,736,17078,857,9201,623,81027
Richard Bowers5,798,24010,852,400955,2504
Rob Thomas14,193,06026,849,8403,281,61010
Rob Wintler-Cox58,033,990180,214,1502,184,7409
Rudy Keiser14,323,28046,513,8201,816,8308
Scott Sidley27,054,53085,248,0202,963,18023
Steve Kapinos21,462,75057,239,0602,992,62016
Steve Ryback11,235,52032,278,6601,668,07017
Tom Feick, Jr12,936,64059,158,0302,823,88022
Tom Ryan5,926,82012,352,0101,262,6907

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum220,830442,72046,5407
Allan Hall220,190353,920129,7804
Austin Mackert514,0401,043,370203,9704
Bob S. Johnson305,870791,60079,0008
Brad Streeter232,620695,53067,5109
Brian Blonder302,710589,51092,3206
Brian L348,360649,570132,5405
Bridget Merz202,400388,2308,5207
Chris Highfill163,330251,69023,5407
CJ Brown258,310656,34088,2807
Dan Quinn286,650475,88097,4102
Daniel Reynolds363,470617,810109,1202
Dave Snyder614,260902,510234,3205
David Horner815,4201,365,120172,3407
Deb Kapke193,270554,25036,17012
Ed Most262,690562,241136,1205
Edan Grossman645,8601,411,180253,1707
Eric Schoch318,550502,161125,7307
Gilles Melanson405,380623,650172,2403
Jessica Harrison311,350578,31042,5608
Joe Schober386,840601,900139,9207
Jon Kraden 317,760317,760317,7601
Jonathan Williams219,590284,00087,6804
Josh Jurgensen148,040156,990139,0802
Josh Myerson256,850626,23071,5305
Julie Schober301,230687,58027,5505
Keith Albertson184,590200,810168,3602
Ken Van Pool343,8801,072,02070,8905
Kenneth Durgin294,790687,920105,41010
Kevin Stone250,260433,290106,7703
Paul McGlone241,170316,810152,1805
Randy Bisset236,540577,97056,4008
Rich Wickersham317,250488,43028,3408
Richard Bowers299,830907,33096,5905
Rob Wintler-Cox446,800674,380219,2102
Rudy Keiser303,270448,430111,7905
Scott Sidley581,2901,053,940347,9904
Steve Kapinos257,820331,380126,9903
Steve Ryback227,640558,97042,42012
Tom Feick, Jr258,570464,200114,46010

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum12,434,59033,478,7601,345,10019
Aaron Hunter4,632,43018,460,5301,674,37021
Alex Venezia11,347,31047,006,2402,765,88033
Allan Hall8,676,89016,304,3203,228,4603
Andrey Dobson6,317,79013,331,6702,071,3505
Audrey Bonsignore13,783,62043,353,5202,343,0207
Austin Mackert47,246,610164,486,2702,426,6109
Ben Groover15,654,32024,495,8706,812,7602
Ben Newman 15,979,41038,787,2503,227,34012
Bob S. Johnson20,467,97075,553,4502,961,33045
Brad Streeter13,565,68060,817,6501,751,81053
Brian Blonder47,722,69092,812,5403,072,8906
Brian Kapinos13,614,36027,698,0204,164,1707
Brian L17,165,85055,207,4302,768,9309
Brian Smith60,711,020146,121,4504,938,1004
Brian Vargish8,247,79019,869,7902,353,0204
Bridget Merz11,740,15095,812,6301,054,02052
Bryan McDonald4,314,6604,817,8903,811,4202
Caroline Creekman12,267,59055,556,1902,151,72017
Chris Highfill8,548,09021,745,9202,754,5409
Christine Grieco8,607,05036,655,5601,298,45035
CJ Brown20,397,33048,789,8402,025,73033
Connor Most17,131,63026,987,660950,1203
Craig Dobson14,528,71030,349,5603,856,1706
Dan Cotter22,069,830147,289,1802,266,09016
Dan Quinn14,048,11018,111,4309,984,7902
Daniel Reynolds21,503,610124,919,9601,427,30041
Danny Pijeira10,544,58030,914,0202,179,9509
Dave Reynolds9,506,69020,410,4201,676,6808
Dave Snyder23,142,310121,264,0802,947,43012
David Horner44,631,210169,871,7101,970,87040
Deb Kapke11,180,18063,962,400976,60053
Debbie Bowers5,596,06011,095,8402,558,7906
Ed Most43,584,190187,468,0901,933,45041
Edan Grossman45,685,550280,903,4401,891,73038
Eric Meinsohn8,952,89020,335,3802,290,3206
Eric Schoch26,370,350335,856,5601,922,20047
Ethan O'Toole8,236,97019,009,0802,917,1605
Frank Cueto15,031,42042,969,6702,536,44019
Fred Butts7,055,28011,077,9203,032,6402
Gilles Melanson44,686,560173,229,8202,435,56022
Holly Eney 6,066,72010,996,8602,822,7504
Ian Flanders12,267,16028,952,6702,536,4503
Ian Robinson1,725,1001,725,1001,725,1001
James Daley3,309,1303,309,1303,309,1301
Jason Bell13,446,86028,891,1802,820,10013
Jason Booth6,221,4208,696,4703,746,3602
Jeff Carlson12,005,21014,442,0507,895,4903
Jeff Martinez7,893,76015,851,6602,033,5404
Jessica Harrison12,541,49060,017,4702,428,93046
Joe Schober36,307,830182,750,5303,260,61020
John Baker5,454,90010,015,0003,236,4307
John Scurto9,409,70047,322,4402,211,29015
Jon Flanders13,172,46026,898,8403,781,6905
Jon Kraden 11,446,32040,341,9801,936,19015
Jonathan Williams38,117,410195,335,1202,246,47033
Josh Alber6,060,06013,093,8602,317,2503
Josh Jurgensen10,477,06039,304,2102,020,54020
Josh Myerson9,610,99031,223,6201,596,83014
Josh Wilson35,143,20066,261,49010,571,0304
Julie Schober25,647,410102,821,8202,527,1308
Justin Good12,004,39029,823,0103,311,7608
Keith Albertson10,292,85044,898,9102,622,40011
Ken Padgett16,205,19054,284,9701,235,82211
Ken Van Pool22,568,300143,952,2202,679,26045
Kenneth Durgin10,376,28034,881,1701,117,90018
Kevin Stone41,372,940169,661,1901,729,82015
Lauren Fortner8,553,74024,072,1202,155,04010
Lindsay Galloway1,717,9202,287,1201,148,7202
Lindsey Most18,567,89072,280,2102,643,65023
Louis Jenkins3,874,4204,982,2303,246,2403
Mario Adractas13,008,64028,821,0002,042,88016
Matt Burke5,328,10013,009,5802,723,53011
Matt Wycoff19,541,22040,925,4207,245,8506
Mike Kranich4,697,0806,311,9603,225,4305
Mike Polisky17,049,86045,642,5001,515,21031
Nick Vaka9,104,80026,843,5501,916,04014
Patrick Craig13,797,20051,922,3201,774,9406
Patrick Pacak19,168,880121,354,4402,133,08033
Paul McGlone20,226,17099,803,6301,632,07035
Phil Pinette5,897,6707,338,8605,157,1203
Phil Rogoff22,005,55049,463,6003,666,18010
Randy Bisset11,891,03055,653,0702,908,05030
Rich Wickersham22,020,320144,404,4401,926,89036
Richard Bowers7,380,57016,775,0003,175,6507
Rob Thomas15,142,36040,646,5602,249,92011
Rob Wintler-Cox19,260,25062,312,0704,415,71010
Robert Dempsey9,404,70015,706,3205,016,9404
Rudy Keiser18,894,310141,636,8301,981,83022
Sabrina Patel4,629,9307,846,8902,457,2904
Sam Kayser6,866,0706,866,0706,866,0701
Scott Sidley48,009,620432,487,3201,759,05047
Sean Kardaras13,064,12036,058,3203,517,3207
Shandi Cromarty2,938,9302,938,9302,938,9301
Steve Clapp13,999,24023,099,2104,051,7207
Steve Kapinos30,878,370133,436,2102,078,46026
Steve Ryback14,726,57064,006,5902,196,63053
Susan Williams11,233,78014,204,5108,263,0402
Tom Feick, Jr8,407,87046,379,4502,459,47021
Tom Ryan5,773,9908,077,7703,057,0605
Tony Grossman2,597,3202,597,3202,597,3201
Tony Stone4,623,0606,354,6602,076,6605
Victor Scelba22,403,12048,849,7102,328,8407
Will Cromarty11,384,04020,729,9702,762,1905

Mousin' Around

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum454,050454,050454,0501
Aaron Hunter1,243,9301,265,1601,222,7002
Alex Venezia938,7501,563,640462,5803
Allan Hall2,518,6505,942,230214,5403
Austin Mackert8,224,8708,601,5707,848,1602
Bob S. Johnson2,313,5903,157,1701,470,0002
Brad Streeter1,333,2602,902,250374,0608
Brian Blonder2,996,1502,996,1502,996,1501
Brian L1,078,9001,620,620613,5103
Brian Smith1,267,3202,259,870744,0303
Brian Vargish1,186,1301,523,610957,6803
Bridget Merz576,690716,050462,1304
Christine Grieco635,860780,680491,0302
CJ Brown830,6701,944,640329,5306
Daniel Reynolds1,218,7101,218,7101,218,7101
Danny Pijeira1,009,1101,009,1101,009,1101
Dave Snyder1,839,7001,839,7001,839,7001
David Horner1,490,3601,761,6401,219,0802
Deb Kapke1,745,7902,631,260946,1405
Ed Most1,352,2601,595,6001,037,0603
Edan Grossman8,563,81028,413,950216,5104
Eric Meinsohn750,5601,034,080429,0303
Eric Schoch1,668,6102,617,190979,0303
Ethan O'Toole2,462,5804,653,3401,212,0504
Evan Peterson786,630786,630786,6301
Fred Butts1,304,1501,797,630634,5904
Ian Robinson769,5901,188,060209,0504
Jason Bell1,702,8103,071,190480,5403
Jeff Martinez976,0701,314,550637,5802
Jesse Richardson376,530376,530376,5301
Jessica Harrison1,017,4701,586,630570,5904
Joe Schober3,086,07014,468,920222,0406
John Baker410,530410,530410,5301
John Scurto1,285,8702,008,750598,5705
Jon Flanders2,092,6702,394,7601,584,6403
Jon Kraden 1,055,2602,393,060205,5207
Jonathan Williams1,421,3402,994,660434,0504
Josh Alber1,358,1702,082,730588,0704
Josh Jurgensen1,255,2902,122,750685,0005
Josh Myerson2,034,6803,349,820719,5402
Justin Good780,4301,162,630221,5503
Keith Albertson350,040350,040350,0401
Ken Padgett844,6501,180,200355,5603
Ken Van Pool3,182,3805,429,340201,6005
Kenneth Durgin1,612,8302,962,600263,0502
Kevin Stone4,044,6707,817,760913,5805
Lauren Fortner1,667,4702,705,190815,1005
Lindsey Most1,874,2403,115,360633,1202
Louis Jenkins1,016,2201,793,520503,0604
Matt Burke1,216,2102,281,580238,5704
Mike Polisky2,166,0404,253,5201,185,5607
Nick Vaka987,7201,649,630381,0103
Patrick Craig1,122,3502,133,670111,0302
Patrick Pacak1,914,6303,856,350421,5005
Paul McGlone1,310,2201,588,700710,6005
Phil Rogoff1,989,0003,631,790790,6505
Randy Bisset1,840,1203,152,130528,1102
Rich Wickersham2,058,3902,711,7101,405,0602
Rob Wintler-Cox3,222,1306,147,190297,0702
Robert Dempsey1,097,4301,596,650369,0603
Rudy Keiser2,221,8804,708,740573,6105
Sabrina Patel203,560203,560203,5601
Sam Kayser768,090883,110653,0602
Scott Sidley2,633,0603,234,8201,798,0803
Sean Kardaras1,681,9302,081,1201,183,0303
Steve Clapp1,194,5101,453,5401,079,0805
Steve Kapinos908,5601,159,600657,5202
Steve Ryback967,3801,597,130667,5705
Tony Grossman1,020,6601,020,6601,020,6601
Victor Scelba2,902,2305,214,4001,196,5503
Will Cromarty1,475,3802,361,520756,5104

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum3,245,2305,789,5801,750,7503
Aaron Hunter1,718,5802,160,5001,276,6502
Alex Venezia7,164,93028,745,8101,449,7507
Andrey Dobson3,141,1805,123,7701,965,3403
Bob S. Johnson22,445,07068,058,6203,270,86012
Brad Streeter6,351,81011,520,8302,696,2509
Brian Kapinos4,282,7109,969,8501,327,8606
Bridget Merz2,418,2603,075,5001,541,0704
Christine Grieco4,242,74014,541,240741,5807
CJ Brown7,416,32018,679,3201,389,7309
Craig Dobson4,737,8105,375,5004,466,9404
Daniel Reynolds17,087,72047,195,1601,980,4009
Danny Pijeira2,195,5902,286,4402,138,7804
David Horner28,664,65082,414,5601,821,3005
Deb Kapke5,990,86019,816,5601,374,7008
Ed Most36,326,240106,141,2202,400,8109
Edan Grossman39,271,060111,614,5802,292,2504
Eric Meinsohn3,188,3604,009,9902,165,5304
Eric Schoch12,174,69029,160,800863,83010
Frank Cueto12,411,72035,806,4001,604,7406
Gilles Melanson27,702,990103,745,9501,343,6309
Ian Flanders3,333,7903,667,7902,999,7802
Jason Bell8,068,36020,689,0001,070,4408
Jessica Harrison4,815,13013,109,2401,016,6006
Joe Schober5,825,96011,876,580729,0003
John Scurto3,910,1006,810,7501,095,9808
Jon Flanders622,490622,490622,4901
Jonathan Williams4,824,82015,110,9401,263,1809
Josh Jurgensen7,447,13012,034,2901,782,0805
Josh Myerson2,890,9904,705,8301,796,3103
Justin Good3,006,6804,546,7401,660,9507
Ken Padgett6,406,59019,463,1402,968,2007
Ken Van Pool12,272,27031,609,4502,532,8608
Kevin Stone44,263,720119,773,1006,222,1308
Lauren Fortner5,831,34010,477,2001,185,4702
Lindsey Most3,765,5806,132,3901,946,5306
Mario Adractas4,839,7507,109,6603,655,6703
Matt Burke4,978,63010,470,2101,594,7806
Matt Wycoff26,923,54062,959,860710,3407
Mike Polisky6,747,27022,538,4001,574,0409
Nick Vaka4,556,6806,235,8701,905,7807
Patrick Pacak7,507,75020,719,510725,3608
Paul McGlone27,959,66065,788,3209,879,8004
Phil Rogoff13,803,56037,042,4901,910,8208
Randy Bisset4,446,1206,263,3302,628,9102
Rich Wickersham5,008,68015,406,9202,110,1908
Rob Thomas5,418,3308,386,4502,450,2002
Sabrina Patel2,359,6703,150,3201,569,0202
Scott Sidley28,504,050118,397,3201,375,78010
Shandi Cromarty6,398,4606,398,4606,398,4601
Steve Kapinos22,654,240136,183,590944,09011
Steve Ryback2,807,0204,534,1501,631,7903
Tom Feick, Jr8,170,22015,624,5202,983,6605
Tony Stone5,831,4408,534,6903,002,7004
Will Cromarty3,409,4705,588,8201,230,1102

Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter56,66080,68024,0007
Alex Venezia56,32068,99043,9404
Audrey Bonsignore52,60088,25016,9402
Bob S. Johnson209,350521,69056,3609
Brad Streeter67,720135,77017,9708
Bridget Merz86,100294,08015,6107
Caroline Creekman26,64033,16014,4103
Christine Grieco60,770128,91022,5407
CJ Brown94,460275,77019,7507
Dan Cotter71,310128,54012,8207
Daniel Reynolds129,760271,5508,10010
David Horner108,780375,30014,6407
Deb Kapke54,550144,50021,6505
Ed Most80,680145,78026,0004
Edan Grossman110,770314,53034,5306
Eric Schoch121,880238,45035,7904
Frank Cueto103,360237,38023,6706
Jessica Harrison61,370140,5409,1207
Jonathan Williams94,340113,28071,5804
Ken Van Pool89,320290,0207,9307
Lindsey Most67,980109,24015,6006
Mike Polisky64,95082,60032,3104
Patrick Pacak159,590315,85021,2405
Randy Bisset73,880143,29030,8704
Rich Wickersham149,760329,65041,6307
Rob Thomas141,280319,79016,0808
Rudy Keiser111,950230,67018,4105
Scott Sidley132,570199,07089,3507
Steve Kapinos80,460161,42021,0805
Steve Ryback60,20098,95022,2109

Radical!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum1,181,3202,158,070512,0604
Austin Mackert11,789,45021,781,5505,351,3703
Bob S. Johnson13,516,98021,049,6704,108,3504
Brad Streeter1,556,3002,609,940836,1104
Brian Blonder6,572,44017,245,9602,360,1804
Brian L13,607,74018,899,2808,016,3703
Bridget Merz1,899,4602,423,1501,062,5553
Chris Highfill1,602,4601,769,7001,435,2102
Connor Most6,455,23014,407,680766,5304
Dan Cotter4,528,0904,631,3104,424,8702
Dave Snyder8,276,22011,874,3405,240,8205
David Horner10,169,65031,645,4701,428,1504
Deb Kapke3,555,5604,442,3802,331,6204
Debbie Bowers1,481,1901,481,1901,481,1901
Ed Most10,327,80018,655,6703,043,7604
Edan Grossman17,328,84029,530,0905,127,5802
Gilles Melanson8,772,25021,396,2201,943,7103
Holly Eney 1,885,7201,885,7201,885,7201
James Daley7,639,82016,024,0501,267,6703
Jeff Carlson4,365,8008,024,4601,501,2104
Jessica Harrison4,389,69010,806,840519,1405
Jon Kraden 768,590812,050725,1202
Josh Myerson4,634,17015,367,880388,5806
Josh Wilson5,932,77011,128,7601,481,5505
Keith Albertson12,067,02024,780,9202,622,7503
Ken Van Pool4,372,0408,701,6701,258,1804
Kenneth Durgin1,027,3301,419,120635,5402
Kevin Stone6,938,29016,210,9601,877,1804
Mario Adractas4,427,4608,490,3701,032,6504
Mark Andersen2,644,1005,737,5201,106,6604
Matthew Robl2,836,6702,836,6702,836,6701
Mike Kranich685,020685,020685,0201
Paul McGlone8,772,71027,005,580880,0506
Phil Pinette15,679,37028,818,9002,539,8302
Randy Bisset2,461,9202,670,3702,332,1403
Rich Wickersham8,334,40011,703,9701,908,1104
Richard Bowers7,280,35019,244,590451,0205
Rob Wintler-Cox8,655,3808,655,3808,655,3801
Scott Sidley7,344,87017,096,4502,092,2705
Tom Feick, Jr1,180,1402,347,140575,1204
Tom Ryan909,5801,144,090675,0602

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter6,425,92011,978,9302,318,3408
Alex Venezia14,924,43038,143,4606,215,7608
Audrey Bonsignore4,988,5104,988,5104,988,5101
Bob S. Johnson30,561,21056,101,7107,842,4508
Brad Streeter18,550,72035,730,6207,259,7506
Bridget Merz9,169,64016,380,2302,836,0805
Caroline Creekman24,158,36095,304,3205,077,1008
Christine Grieco12,843,06022,880,2404,896,7806
CJ Brown19,851,37035,972,7909,215,0306
Dan Cotter26,167,510102,494,1005,825,4607
Daniel Reynolds28,085,23052,583,9509,162,9805
David Horner86,808,740240,258,0507,925,3008
Deb Kapke13,556,88037,946,7203,127,5609
Ed Most10,618,26014,924,5006,582,4607
Edan Grossman83,482,420210,673,03028,531,5209
Eric Schoch30,091,95056,222,2707,446,4807
Frank Cueto27,276,07053,277,8806,070,4908
Jessica Harrison9,870,51015,866,1104,441,7907
Jonathan Williams23,693,61061,247,00011,699,7906
Ken Van Pool23,877,66042,062,0208,513,1306
Lindsey Most24,893,76046,945,3504,138,8004
Mike Polisky21,571,21032,114,06012,337,6003
Patrick Pacak16,366,76027,315,0805,900,9807
Randy Bisset32,814,860134,175,9504,794,9906
Rich Wickersham25,265,50043,298,4508,434,0904
Rob Thomas30,043,92076,159,2106,022,8506
Rudy Keiser13,845,31024,823,5605,463,7807
Scott Sidley42,712,090112,486,00013,408,8406
Steve Kapinos41,042,75096,488,64010,682,6307
Steve Ryback27,142,79090,379,39011,893,9209

Stargate

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Venezia83,033,730145,746,49036,581,4708
Ben Newman 102,962,390158,797,84026,490,6906
Bob S. Johnson120,329,510176,319,13064,320,7603
Brad Streeter95,228,480148,756,89067,121,8706
Bridget Merz81,702,600139,260,52061,978,9906
Caroline Creekman82,151,230171,354,97026,400,0508
Christine Grieco74,187,310142,149,32039,170,1406
CJ Brown113,131,900247,484,10049,246,5405
Dan Cotter171,897,940390,025,63031,216,7807
Daniel Reynolds295,124,530749,410,32095,342,9105
David Horner202,559,760433,395,530104,756,9706
Deb Kapke114,297,660208,550,52040,973,4705
Ed Most161,945,830364,306,39064,319,0705
Edan Grossman334,734,340609,190,720130,267,1607
Eric Schoch223,078,700467,210,17068,215,6906
Jessica Harrison123,069,930199,119,47036,301,3908
Ken Van Pool122,845,040236,283,82080,047,9008
Kenneth Durgin96,809,080169,903,73070,890,7105
Lindsey Most140,644,570364,200,92047,002,1006
Mario Adractas93,887,490211,306,93027,847,4006
Mike Polisky122,551,010242,969,02053,032,84010
Patrick Pacak128,207,510211,915,17033,861,2207
Paul McGlone253,371,650774,156,79059,938,9909
Randy Bisset70,161,160105,132,86040,769,0906
Rich Wickersham118,711,770374,246,97056,718,9907
Scott Sidley482,133,8801,997,839,99092,232,6807
Steve Ryback128,718,870254,130,91055,215,3807
Tom Feick, Jr96,056,680198,130,94036,044,1008

Starship Troopers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum20,243,60069,123,5203,598,9905
Alex Venezia38,465,04075,811,0007,087,8006
Andrey Dobson13,708,77026,543,4508,376,4304
Bob S. Johnson41,009,71060,695,38021,324,0402
Brad Streeter15,743,74032,448,0104,113,8906
Bridget Merz11,058,06026,051,2502,428,8104
Christine Grieco12,229,28021,767,5805,862,3405
CJ Brown59,937,43086,631,19033,243,6602
Craig Dobson34,189,26045,734,45021,353,2804
Daniel Reynolds39,526,94053,712,62011,284,1403
Danny Pijeira29,885,63036,213,26025,996,6003
Deb Kapke15,120,39019,114,88011,125,9002
Ed Most41,925,47060,840,33027,078,6703
Eric Meinsohn14,590,56014,590,56014,590,5601
Eric Schoch79,252,870142,452,97016,052,7602
Frank Cueto31,142,51036,565,18024,324,0503
Gilles Melanson44,112,77071,523,10013,106,0704
Ian Flanders8,150,7509,968,2106,339,5403
Jessica Harrison28,605,48048,625,77019,566,0005
Joe Schober80,129,770177,973,9109,229,3803
John Scurto28,037,15053,379,5802,905,4204
Jon Flanders26,840,15070,944,4508,282,6307
Jonathan Williams63,672,090120,381,31021,168,7603
Josh Jurgensen62,877,960113,536,63013,224,0404
Josh Myerson29,058,05040,923,9306,680,0706
Justin Good19,489,45026,487,65011,053,6303
Ken Van Pool22,188,47022,188,47022,188,4701
Lauren Fortner17,027,89042,096,5005,515,7706
Lindsey Most47,882,43097,392,8108,523,9405
Mario Adractas30,606,76043,230,3209,116,2405
Matt Burke20,268,21034,072,3906,294,2503
Mike Polisky20,050,99041,982,2609,875,8804
Nick Vaka18,142,43030,073,49010,970,2407
Patrick Craig40,747,47069,755,1008,706,8805
Patrick Pacak30,394,33037,539,35019,378,1703
Phil Rogoff36,748,94048,007,09025,490,7802
Randy Bisset31,397,97040,128,77011,854,9305
Rich Wickersham33,642,21076,661,8507,892,3303
Sabrina Patel21,282,24033,568,4603,517,9905
Scott Sidley41,505,370105,820,32013,130,7806
Steve Kapinos36,090,73054,784,13016,283,0704
Steve Ryback27,557,83049,436,38012,420,9604
Will Cromarty19,951,89033,304,2106,294,9805

Swords of Fury

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum777,730777,730777,7301
Austin Mackert5,954,3508,850,2302,748,5803
Bob S. Johnson345,050345,050345,0501
Brad Streeter283,650283,650283,6501
Brian Blonder727,4101,065,950388,8702
Brian L1,315,2102,233,520498,2903
Chris Highfill692,8501,090,340295,3502
Connor Most1,039,7301,039,7301,039,7301
Dan Cotter1,107,8001,578,670403,1904
Dave Snyder1,030,7501,220,700840,7902
David Horner961,960961,960961,9601
Deb Kapke262,050267,930256,1602
Debbie Bowers381,780381,780381,7801
Ed Most725,660911,000540,3102
Edan Grossman1,060,8201,194,150927,4802
Ernie Most589,260589,260589,2601
Gilles Melanson1,757,4802,541,010973,9502
Holly Eney 580,280580,280580,2801
James Daley647,0601,125,25053,9103
Jeff Carlson889,710889,710889,7101
Jessica Harrison702,040702,040702,0401
Jon Kraden 541,520615,740467,2902
Josh Myerson691,200691,200691,2001
Josh Wilson704,460897,640449,9403
Keith Albertson672,150869,690332,9303
Ken Van Pool1,260,6702,210,200441,6904
Kenneth Durgin282,670282,670282,6701
Kevin Stone1,507,6502,068,140947,1602
Mario Adractas654,8801,131,720178,0302
Matthew Robl948,0501,158,290737,8002
Paul McGlone1,264,7401,719,290697,9504
Phil Pinette394,290394,290394,2901
Randy Bisset562,840562,840562,8401
Rich Wickersham1,517,4102,376,320825,6504
Rob Wintler-Cox1,264,5701,992,990781,6104
Scott Sidley2,169,6403,335,1401,004,1402
Tom Ryan461,870461,870461,8701

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum67,110131,55624,4369
Allan Hall101,640160,57149,9194
Austin Mackert312,780544,951123,4344
Bob S. Johnson212,350279,311172,7843
Brad Streeter116,660290,85143,4799
Brian Blonder169,630256,96131,7213
Brian L203,730586,61050,03310
Bridget Merz72,850221,56125,53910
Chris Highfill52,76053,05352,4732
CJ Brown77,560219,38534,1446
Dan Quinn89,93089,93389,9331
Daniel Reynolds276,030680,11438,6643
Dave Snyder321,030817,34618,1096
David Horner460,1001,375,60637,2997
Deb Kapke86,250344,79017,2488
Ed Most396,1301,489,94755,4705
Edan Grossman822,3803,860,93440,0875
Eric Schoch174,030478,05656,6295
Gilles Melanson1,107,0301,973,057557,9413
Jessica Harrison72,000141,38034,3205
Joe Schober313,010981,36548,0269
Jon Kraden 126,680227,34565,0674
Jonathan Williams173,480303,88343,0852
Josh Jurgensen76,86096,50957,2032
Josh Myerson162,810391,56951,9678
Julie Schober721,5701,177,623152,1773
Keith Albertson94,580154,66047,2165
Ken Van Pool230,320514,69649,0825
Kenneth Durgin104,520319,90229,7719
Kevin Stone167,000167,003167,0031
Paul McGlone337,6401,545,34962,57811
Randy Bisset71,060131,15615,64613
Rich Wickersham204,090705,30043,61810
Richard Bowers57,260161,36213,1487
Rob Wintler-Cox83,110161,13919,4965
Rudy Keiser121,390295,40932,6675
Scott Sidley256,600884,01220,8338
Steve Kapinos256,260409,457109,0905
Steve Ryback113,480210,60135,4076
Tom Feick, Jr66,180183,91020,6579

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter40,761,76040,761,76040,761,7601
Audrey Bonsignore34,394,29034,394,29034,394,2901
Ben Newman 71,437,200110,463,19032,411,2102
Bob S. Johnson207,958,360381,445,50034,471,2102
Brad Streeter113,429,380258,875,28024,570,7703
Caroline Creekman94,844,85094,844,85094,844,8501
Chris Highfill155,473,080155,473,080155,473,0801
Daniel Reynolds199,345,720199,345,720199,345,7201
Dave Snyder81,432,24089,373,16073,491,3202
David Horner156,605,940156,605,940156,605,9401
Deb Kapke91,776,990123,312,41060,241,5602
Ed Most86,130,39092,815,39079,445,3902
Eric Schoch148,992,370157,251,760140,732,9702
Frank Cueto53,941,76053,941,76053,941,7601
Jason Booth94,734,07094,734,07094,734,0701
Jessica Harrison238,567,370238,567,370238,567,3701
Joe Schober276,085,340489,348,04062,822,6402
Jon Kraden 349,156,160349,156,160349,156,1601
Julie Schober222,824,070232,555,830213,092,3102
Ken Van Pool64,283,19064,283,19064,283,1901
Mike Polisky39,482,59046,644,73032,320,4402
Rob Thomas122,890,590157,163,74090,643,4103
Steve Kapinos204,954,180252,102,750157,805,6002

The Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum7,803,05023,009,7601,819,74017
Aaron Hunter10,061,10035,275,5802,003,2805
Alex Venezia19,429,03046,532,460448,2007
Allan Hall6,362,15010,021,5302,702,7702
Andrey Dobson7,263,95011,903,6304,265,2904
Audrey Bonsignore10,209,36025,578,5203,837,1705
Austin Mackert77,914,630106,515,53035,811,6104
Ben Newman 4,894,8306,724,0403,045,9003
Bob S. Johnson20,231,32068,282,0503,269,38021
Brad Streeter7,724,43021,524,4602,275,26018
Brian Blonder25,400,77035,946,8109,379,7505
Brian L7,407,97013,737,8803,598,16011
Brian Newhard4,370,4204,370,4204,370,4201
Brian Smith19,248,62028,897,50012,380,7003
Brian Vargish16,756,07032,281,1801,230,9602
Bridget Merz8,928,03037,057,8202,341,58027
Caroline Creekman5,232,9708,664,5802,680,2906
Chris Highfill10,343,84030,421,9803,793,1209
Christine Grieco8,027,85013,090,6804,088,1706
CJ Brown19,191,92072,220,2802,226,60017
Connor Most72,113,49072,113,49072,113,4901
Craig Dobson25,313,74025,313,74025,313,7401
Dan Cotter10,759,84021,806,3905,916,5404
Dan Quinn34,711,73081,161,3502,548,4005
Daniel Reynolds33,059,35086,453,1203,273,18013
Danny Pijeira6,640,42010,521,4502,877,9004
Dave Snyder20,321,80062,600,7004,243,2309
David Horner59,261,270257,337,1003,104,4809
Deb Kapke12,037,29034,259,4204,900,70014
Debbie Bowers5,015,5007,397,7702,845,6305
Ed Most24,658,900111,353,8102,812,80015
Edan Grossman86,731,100232,546,3903,358,1206
Eric Meinsohn6,068,6208,005,2003,120,9506
Eric Schoch21,797,860137,637,590865,20021
Ernie Most4,433,4305,605,3403,261,5282
Ethan O'Toole15,931,45031,874,8207,106,9805
Frank Cueto15,092,34041,624,9904,623,60010
Fred Butts18,714,48031,707,9105,721,0402
Gilles Melanson36,345,650143,011,2804,935,38013
Holly Eney 4,738,1306,364,5603,111,7002
Ian Robinson8,712,4509,912,4007,512,4902
James Daley25,224,84062,833,6301,873,2604
Jason Bell9,282,8809,282,8809,282,8801
Jeff Carlson13,904,11021,337,3706,470,8402
Jeff Martinez5,810,10012,785,7601,719,8704
Jessica Harrison26,329,510194,629,9802,729,08021
Joe Schober67,536,140171,093,3903,299,70013
John Baker13,873,64019,433,84011,076,0803
John Scurto11,139,08021,197,9202,975,6508
Jon Flanders23,506,51064,460,0606,435,3904
Jon Kraden 10,724,80031,597,7802,960,96013
Jonathan Williams25,592,97079,037,7705,714,89012
Josh Alber28,108,38032,369,91021,460,2003
Josh Jurgensen17,684,66071,693,2802,659,9409
Josh Myerson7,640,18016,873,7702,983,78021
Josh Wilson25,681,62068,149,3405,812,1604
Julie Schober32,597,27081,029,2102,347,2207
Justin Good11,528,55042,610,8002,670,03010
Keith Albertson12,383,45045,833,9404,115,13010
Ken Padgett12,852,21023,974,9606,858,9804
Ken Van Pool19,743,80048,381,9203,480,24017
Kenneth Durgin7,412,48021,419,8301,596,08016
Kevin Stone34,667,32077,324,2804,287,1807
Lauren Fortner18,701,57025,947,49014,640,0803
Lindsay Galloway10,264,04010,264,04010,264,0401
Lindsey Most17,402,14031,761,9902,699,98010
Louis Jenkins4,170,9707,172,6701,918,3304
Mario Adractas21,146,03073,566,1603,170,5308
Mark Andersen5,790,9707,996,1603,585,7802
Matt Burke16,854,09046,594,970299,5407
Matt Wycoff54,297,87054,297,87054,297,8701
Matthew Myerson41,859,86041,859,86041,859,8601
Matthew Robl5,054,6505,054,6505,054,6501
Mike Kranich7,231,6409,979,1604,998,7405
Mike Polisky36,747,980120,920,4203,931,37012
Nick Vaka23,620,88051,068,7707,829,2905
Patrick Craig14,238,75033,926,2001,509,6507
Patrick Pacak20,588,83056,563,3302,548,48013
Paul McGlone26,124,61078,886,2601,712,66014
Phil Rogoff22,450,08068,245,100425,01010
Randy Bisset10,576,71022,111,7204,732,79015
Rich Wickersham16,278,35048,846,7102,738,14022
Richard Bowers11,519,15027,078,9304,159,7207
Rob Thomas9,990,06020,433,9604,112,2804
Rob Wintler-Cox62,528,800124,502,26016,535,3805
Robert Dempsey3,811,9303,811,9303,811,9301
Rudy Keiser19,335,27053,185,7302,629,50012
Sabrina Patel12,692,27025,694,570530,1605
Sam Kayser14,722,51021,822,5107,622,5002
Scott Sidley43,336,610132,357,4204,591,62017
Sean Kardaras10,857,54021,821,4703,612,0604
Steve Clapp12,512,18019,582,2504,123,2003
Steve Kapinos39,057,700187,708,8301,418,4409
Steve Ryback15,780,62059,178,3103,133,78014
Tom Feick, Jr11,770,04032,031,4804,313,37018
Tom Ryan5,931,9507,816,8202,592,7803
Tony Stone7,341,0707,484,7907,197,3402
Victor Scelba16,490,76022,941,9409,405,9404
Will Cromarty16,181,86029,575,910906,5408

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum16,357,15054,116,6103,166,3806
Allan Hall13,601,93017,870,1909,333,6602
Austin Mackert111,489,720209,133,93014,044,0304
Bob S. Johnson28,155,59081,628,4406,088,9307
Brad Streeter17,918,84043,113,7105,649,25010
Brian Blonder10,608,87014,128,7607,833,0404
Brian L14,301,78029,485,3706,376,7909
Brian Newhard10,335,06010,335,06010,335,0601
Bridget Merz8,376,70010,704,4305,990,8305
Chris Highfill24,640,91051,660,6304,019,5207
CJ Brown41,185,340106,473,63010,266,9705
Connor Most48,185,520135,819,48012,898,2504
Dan Cotter14,487,50025,530,6607,476,6203
Dave Snyder33,860,67080,943,5706,639,4304
David Horner43,101,210137,152,6308,114,9505
Deb Kapke19,072,77042,065,6606,275,37010
Debbie Bowers10,399,77020,548,8005,001,8803
Ed Most15,022,73034,908,2203,488,8007
Edan Grossman65,679,040173,920,2506,918,5106
Eric Schoch4,419,2705,119,2703,719,2702
Ernie Most19,476,16019,476,16019,476,1601
Gilles Melanson40,267,070102,870,5606,455,7403
Holly Eney 7,806,61012,197,8002,811,1603
James Daley24,671,87024,671,87024,671,8701
Jeff Carlson41,256,040159,410,7802,580,1006
Jessica Harrison9,809,41015,104,4203,643,1306
Joe Schober39,473,56045,963,23032,290,4303
Jon Kraden 22,480,940103,364,9704,209,8106
Josh Jurgensen8,864,48015,240,9404,181,9304
Josh Myerson21,290,78062,847,0906,239,2207
Josh Wilson19,421,76027,026,36010,811,4003
Keith Albertson84,274,190162,678,0805,870,3002
Ken Van Pool12,016,80020,366,1406,259,1804
Kenneth Durgin12,095,00022,561,4106,125,1107
Kevin Stone103,327,420301,765,6007,824,4604
Mario Adractas13,160,19013,160,19013,160,1901
Matthew Robl2,748,0402,748,0402,748,0401
Mike Kranich7,029,06010,231,0204,068,1404
Paul McGlone18,607,96064,073,7105,831,2806
Phil Pinette20,768,33082,357,5504,876,6906
Randy Bisset33,989,50076,940,21011,116,6605
Rich Wickersham33,763,060118,703,4801,630,7806
Richard Bowers8,700,84010,065,4607,934,2503
Rob Wintler-Cox31,277,72085,875,53013,561,9606
Scott Sidley53,312,75093,547,10013,078,3902
Steve Kapinos25,795,03053,518,3604,049,6404
Steve Ryback4,791,3804,791,3804,791,3801
Tom Feick, Jr20,724,62038,268,0204,620,1506
Tom Ryan10,254,60022,352,5803,450,8204

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum5,796,41010,292,6403,658,1105
Aaron Hunter4,994,8507,083,1303,889,6504
Alex Venezia13,622,66034,267,2405,469,6204
Allan Hall13,192,15028,967,8305,277,4804
Austin Mackert104,951,820251,335,18011,526,2106
Bob S. Johnson24,587,080132,997,9204,160,35017
Brad Streeter7,235,02019,059,9202,088,4608
Brian Blonder13,136,80033,036,7203,166,5407
Brian L7,840,33012,630,9003,065,6104
Bridget Merz6,906,45011,033,7903,751,7709
Chris Highfill11,159,33023,172,3303,595,8008
Christine Grieco5,450,7308,876,0003,575,0603
CJ Brown12,447,19029,304,5902,214,8005
Dan Cotter14,842,07022,096,6003,558,2003
Dan Quinn3,678,1603,678,1603,678,1601
Daniel Reynolds15,102,25042,321,1803,576,3406
Dave Reynolds9,921,31018,364,7302,893,1804
Dave Snyder7,801,72016,726,1502,465,80010
David Horner30,216,81051,285,51011,277,35012
Deb Kapke4,180,48012,136,010794,93010
Debbie Bowers6,490,4208,009,0704,564,5204
Ed Most14,126,71034,522,6303,329,9709
Edan Grossman7,231,59016,613,250921,4606
Eric Schoch12,334,06024,150,6003,391,4407
Ernie Most15,615,76015,615,76015,615,7601
Gilles Melanson47,028,840139,994,30011,407,5706
Holly Eney 3,196,8703,310,0003,083,7402
James Daley20,488,52029,849,82011,127,2102
Jeff Carlson15,860,27022,276,3007,591,4803
Jessica Harrison11,352,10021,693,1601,999,31012
Joe Schober8,434,99014,086,0003,093,8505
John Scurto10,346,61022,070,4705,562,4005
Jon Kraden 9,626,73017,626,9805,848,1904
Jonathan Williams20,478,55097,872,1703,968,87011
Josh Jurgensen17,010,45040,039,4805,553,3004
Josh Myerson6,341,18015,779,6102,626,1807
Josh Wilson14,074,57030,975,1504,611,4203
Julie Schober9,965,90014,993,2701,793,8903
Keith Albertson6,864,08013,040,3302,703,9305
Ken Van Pool11,480,22021,246,8803,505,98010
Kenneth Durgin8,273,33011,900,8103,151,8007
Kevin Stone26,045,97048,751,73012,986,8804
Mario Adractas6,403,85011,493,2303,385,5804
Mark Andersen3,197,3403,197,3403,197,3401
Matthew Robl8,298,83011,107,2706,221,5203
Mike Kranich1,838,9402,849,810828,0602
Nick Vaka2,814,3002,814,3002,814,3001
Patrick Pacak13,960,04035,789,7002,487,9706
Paul McGlone15,777,87061,870,7601,980,64015
Phil Pinette9,555,53013,745,5404,599,8703
Randy Bisset11,508,00026,446,9201,110,71013
Rich Wickersham9,609,98029,674,8302,092,55011
Richard Bowers6,413,82011,722,1802,044,2104
Rob Wintler-Cox14,814,18021,963,3508,746,1105
Rudy Keiser5,549,9506,863,7304,236,1702
Scott Sidley20,597,880113,249,7204,727,13016
Steve Kapinos21,285,57031,641,5808,500,6305
Steve Ryback8,338,95016,474,8202,822,6108
Tom Feick, Jr8,901,14018,121,5905,310,6506
Tom Ryan5,417,1206,303,1504,531,0902

Whitewater

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum18,018,52034,526,89011,070,1104
Allan Hall86,524,050171,868,2209,690,1103
Austin Mackert399,312,410636,438,430203,034,2904
Bob S. Johnson72,087,730163,903,42034,946,7605
Brad Streeter35,133,24068,466,43010,020,5504
Brian Blonder84,547,000130,306,65034,886,9303
Brian L30,813,03047,252,20023,171,9804
Bridget Merz19,404,03036,265,99010,805,7703
Chris Highfill15,980,68018,015,25013,946,1002
CJ Brown45,066,08056,656,47027,729,6904
Dan Cotter34,994,32077,647,4209,000,1103
Dan Quinn34,570,65045,565,99023,575,3002
Daniel Reynolds41,285,99041,285,99041,285,9901
Dave Snyder116,970,970254,964,9905,175,3305
David Horner212,053,440339,478,33091,326,4504
Deb Kapke87,559,150194,228,68017,025,4404
Debbie Bowers27,543,22046,971,2108,115,2202
Ed Most25,534,59040,310,80018,141,4304
Edan Grossman185,884,120397,246,89058,078,1404
Eric Schoch56,218,900119,414,17011,070,1106
Gilles Melanson93,773,260138,683,41036,095,1203
Holly Eney 34,060,55066,660,6601,460,4402
James Daley23,731,10023,731,10023,731,1001
Jeff Carlson51,965,030111,053,6604,970,2203
Jessica Harrison27,807,19073,608,0707,245,2205
Joe Schober246,470,970362,833,02042,870,6603
Jon Kraden 55,651,56093,904,18012,945,5505
Josh Jurgensen44,869,82059,268,76030,470,8802
Josh Myerson79,082,380180,049,38016,815,6605
Josh Wilson44,741,10044,741,10044,741,1001
Julie Schober57,810,33057,810,33057,810,3301
Keith Albertson34,350,55074,107,31012,795,8806
Ken Van Pool68,395,960116,522,3103,610,1105
Kenneth Durgin24,907,36051,121,2304,510,2206
Kevin Stone58,680,88058,680,88058,680,8801
Mark Andersen9,345,4409,345,4409,345,4401
Mike Kranich22,518,06036,976,1108,060,0002
Paul McGlone422,642,290710,849,220134,435,3502
Phil Pinette53,263,82060,906,43045,621,2102
Randy Bisset33,404,97064,222,2209,645,2204
Rich Wickersham57,797,470131,975,88015,156,4504
Richard Bowers18,300,33018,300,33018,300,3301
Rob Wintler-Cox127,841,590228,416,75035,435,4404
Scott Sidley170,641,000313,421,07091,556,1005
Steve Kapinos115,102,030154,627,96075,576,1002
Steve Ryback50,328,43095,097,0908,076,3306
Tom Feick, Jr88,448,450146,848,56054,861,6504
Tom Ryan16,120,54019,880,96012,360,1102