Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Swords of Fury1,170,8408,850,23053,91074
4 Million BC14,91023,9403,17014
AC/DC pro27,328,520430,890,6001,704,590253
Cleopatra70,770293,98012,100133
Dialed In126,900933,5903,72080
Dirty Harry207,860,3601,087,113,18040,193,70093
Doctor Who79,340,460723,874,6901,644,03084
Earthshaker1,572,6609,570,910314,62096
Embryon205,0101,261,72031,070181
Fish Tales45,040,350644,729,940827,530398
Game of Thrones179,006,6502,041,900,9202,250,460438
GhostBusters67,870,590659,348,310915,650411
Harlem Globetrotters116,130806,4209,950488
High Speed838,3204,435,75082,180113
IronMan6,356,61063,543,4101,471,860389
Laser Cue206,960991,58038,80094
Metallica20,149,320229,392,990319,140691
Meteor315,1701,411,1808,520228
Monster Bash20,493,170335,856,560950,120741
Mousin' Around2,699,25028,413,950205,52054
Power Play109,750375,30014,64078
Radical!6,298,51031,645,470388,580137
Spider-Man29,011,250136,930,8904,138,80070
Stargate152,393,1501,997,839,99026,400,050183
The Hobbit203,9503,860,93413,148235
The Shadow136,573,390489,348,04024,570,77037
The Sopranos17,684,840232,546,390865,200442
The Walking Dead26,568,380301,765,6001,630,780219
Tron15,028,320251,335,180794,930268
Whitewater81,860,110710,849,2201,460,440159

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Swords of Fury - 4 Million BC - AC/DC pro - Cleopatra - Dialed In - Dirty Harry - Doctor Who - Earthshaker - Embryon - Fish Tales - Game of Thrones - GhostBusters - Harlem Globetrotters - High Speed - IronMan - Laser Cue - Metallica - Meteor - Monster Bash - Mousin' Around - Power Play - Radical! - Spider-Man - Stargate - The Hobbit - The Shadow - The Sopranos - The Walking Dead - Tron - Whitewater

Swords of Fury

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum777,730777,730777,7301
Austin Mackert5,954,3508,850,2302,748,5803
Bob S. Johnson345,050345,050345,0501
Brad Streeter283,650283,650283,6501
Brian Blonder727,4101,065,950388,8702
Brian Leonard1,315,2102,233,520498,2903
Chris Highfill692,8501,090,340295,3502
Connor Most1,039,7301,039,7301,039,7301
Dan Cotter1,107,8001,578,670403,1904
Dave Snyder1,030,7501,220,700840,7902
David Horner961,960961,960961,9601
Deb Kapke262,050267,930256,1602
Debbie Bowers381,780381,780381,7801
Ed Most725,660911,000540,3102
Edan Grossman1,060,8201,194,150927,4802
Ernie Most589,260589,260589,2601
Gilles Melanson1,757,4802,541,010973,9502
Holly Eney 580,280580,280580,2801
James Daley647,0601,125,25053,9103
Jeff Carlson889,710889,710889,7101
Jessica Harrison702,040702,040702,0401
Jon Kraden 541,520615,740467,2902
Josh Myerson691,200691,200691,2001
Josh Wilson704,460897,640449,9403
Keith Albertson672,150869,690332,9303
Ken Van Pool1,260,6702,210,200441,6904
Kenneth Durgin282,670282,670282,6701
Kevin Stone1,507,6502,068,140947,1602
Mario Adractas654,8801,131,720178,0302
Matthew Robl948,0501,158,290737,8002
Paul McGlone1,264,7401,719,290697,9504
Phil Pinette394,290394,290394,2901
Randy Bisset562,840562,840562,8401
Rich Wickersham1,517,4102,376,320825,6504
Rob Wintler-Cox1,264,5701,992,990781,6104
Scott Sidley2,169,6403,335,1401,004,1402
Tom Ryan461,870461,870461,8701

4 Million BC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson9,5609,5609,5601
Brian Leonard19,21019,21019,2101
Connor Most20,75020,75020,7501
Dan Cotter11,90011,90011,9001
Deb Kapke13,30013,30013,3001
Ed Most11,50011,50011,5001
Ernie Most23,94023,94023,9401
Jon Kraden 8,5508,5508,5501
Kenneth Durgin12,90012,90012,9001
Mike Kranich17,30017,30017,3001
Randy Bisset23,64023,64023,6401
Rob Wintler-Cox19,50019,50019,5001
Tom Feick, Jr3,1703,1703,1701
Tom Ryan13,50013,50013,5001

AC/DC pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum8,713,25014,460,8702,807,6206
Austin Mackert157,020,560430,890,60020,914,2606
Ben Newman 9,738,0909,738,0909,738,0901
Bob S. Johnson16,028,42038,547,2004,295,3906
Brad Streeter14,558,63049,653,7901,989,9508
Brian Blonder16,150,02025,443,3706,856,6602
Brian Leonard12,056,35020,110,2305,376,4407
Brian Newhard9,124,0709,124,0709,124,0701
Bridget Merz5,106,1606,616,0602,401,7805
Caroline Creekman8,699,3808,699,3808,699,3801
Chris Heflin23,557,28023,557,28023,557,2801
Chris Highfill12,472,37023,814,7706,762,7907
CJ Brown12,606,10024,715,9005,131,0006
Connor Most37,330,65066,140,4708,520,8302
Dan Cotter58,655,200106,753,12012,489,0103
Dan Quinn20,308,86020,408,09020,209,6202
Daniel Reynolds35,112,46053,482,59011,845,9403
Dave Snyder29,835,78075,005,86013,942,8008
David Horner57,809,030110,216,0906,865,0808
Deb Kapke19,857,99034,570,1906,644,4006
Debbie Bowers5,537,3505,537,3505,537,3501
Ed Most11,194,87012,613,2109,811,0504
Edan Grossman31,292,23096,004,5902,037,7407
Eric Schoch47,148,47085,214,9509,081,9802
Ernie Most3,814,0303,814,0303,814,0301
Francisco Cueto17,690,12017,690,12017,690,1201
Gilles Melanson139,562,240241,391,65042,179,5905
Holly Eney 3,714,0303,714,0303,714,0301
James Daley26,747,42061,932,6605,341,1206
Jeff Carlson43,546,50078,397,5905,170,0603
Jessica Harrison7,248,23011,143,3703,448,2905
Joe Schober76,089,900145,201,34010,897,6104
Jon Kraden 9,983,77024,760,2104,157,8305
Jonathan Williams22,505,80035,509,3809,497,0504
Josh Jurgensen32,971,75032,971,75032,971,7501
Josh Myerson13,604,46028,145,6305,234,1409
Josh Wilson39,642,35041,045,13037,687,0303
Julie Schober6,466,0406,466,0406,466,0401
Keith Albertson13,242,13021,636,7806,347,4607
Ken Van Pool14,941,74028,919,6305,103,3507
Kenneth Durgin18,207,45029,864,4604,252,6704
Kevin Stone34,610,22074,714,74012,494,5507
Mario Adractas21,724,04039,538,9106,878,0603
Mark Andersen6,647,0207,293,4806,000,5602
Matthew Myerson9,460,6609,460,6609,460,6601
Matthew Robl1,704,5901,704,5901,704,5901
Mike Polisky10,078,91010,078,91010,078,9101
Patrick Pacak9,004,3009,004,3009,004,3001
Paul McGlone24,186,72074,714,7402,624,44010
Phil Pinette17,964,08023,989,17011,938,9802
Randy Bisset15,427,38051,936,8505,465,2208
Rich Wickersham12,025,12023,197,5805,417,62010
Richard Bowers35,685,18038,468,86032,901,5002
Rob Thomas6,886,9106,886,9106,886,9101
Rob Wintler-Cox32,803,77084,436,2007,155,1105
Rudy Keiser12,376,72016,207,3408,546,0902
Scott Sidley32,315,37084,906,02011,257,4208
Steve Kapinos22,051,04064,728,9604,706,7707
Steve Ryback22,313,15078,030,1405,916,1106
Tom Feick, Jr6,822,72010,252,0302,820,0105
Tom Ryan4,266,0104,266,0104,266,0101

Cleopatra

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum42,95042,95042,9501
Austin Mackert72,000150,31031,3304
Bob S. Johnson68,020111,04025,2104
Brad Streeter73,80074,09073,5102
Brian Blonder73,02081,07056,9903
Brian Leonard97,330185,69016,0303
Bridget Merz32,93038,66029,9603
Chris Highfill55,76094,18026,3803
Connor Most24,43036,00012,8502
Dan Cotter45,76060,23031,2802
Dave Snyder103,840146,40061,2802
David Horner66,05092,59044,8405
Deb Kapke44,33058,34030,0103
Debbie Bowers64,16077,60043,0504
Ed Most72,28079,35065,2002
Edan Grossman117,290117,290117,2901
Gilles Melanson40,54075,48012,1004
Holly Eney 54,160109,42018,1803
James Daley49,60084,01033,8304
Jeff Carlson68,73076,46061,0002
Jessica Harrison64,10086,47025,8904
Jon Kraden 146,190178,810113,5702
Josh Myerson72,170163,73021,3404
Josh Wilson122,100293,98047,8804
Keith Albertson89,290100,74078,0904
Ken Van Pool52,35055,84048,5603
Kenneth Durgin59,70094,86041,5503
Kevin Stone73,770110,12044,8404
Mario Adractas77,770102,81063,2704
Mark Andersen76,900178,42028,0804
Matthew Myerson140,970140,970140,9701
Mike Kranich48,45070,88038,2604
Paul McGlone110,360128,46090,4703
Phil Pinette73,290113,48033,2804
Randy Bisset111,060188,51070,1203
Rich Wickersham51,270101,30024,8903
Richard Bowers51,47066,73036,2102
Rob Wintler-Cox89,700267,20021,0505
Scott Sidley63,590165,19016,5805
Tom Feick, Jr63,18084,69030,8106
Tom Ryan66,90094,40043,0704

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter17,59027,4708,7204
Alex Venezia108,000167,37062,3404
Audrey Bonsignore216,110410,02022,2002
Bob S. Johnson49,56084,30020,9103
Brad Streeter59,58059,58059,5801
Bridget Merz43,28074,96918,3303
Caroline Creekman86,180121,06051,2902
Christine Grieco43,27098,0306,3504
CJ Brown20,07020,07020,0701
Dan Cotter165,760277,38046,6103
Daniel Reynolds213,370423,84092,9203
David Horner386,760581,160220,8504
Deb Kapke89,910161,53020,4904
Ed Most56,89065,36048,7303
Edan Grossman215,780410,93059,7304
Eric Schoch109,870186,01071,7303
Jessica Harrison143,060143,060143,0601
Jonathan Williams264,590933,59014,0804
Ken Van Pool108,120352,26010,1904
Lindsey Most68,62078,86058,3802
Mike Polisky189,870454,82020,3803
Patrick Pacak65,48066,05064,9102
Randy Bisset55,42084,59029,5503
Rich Wickersham132,000132,000132,0001
Rob Thomas18,70033,6703,7202
Rudy Keiser117,690185,07072,6303
Scott Sidley156,820288,73014,2604
Steve Kapinos70,800112,26029,3402
Steve Ryback177,260177,260177,2601

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum182,533,470182,533,470182,533,4701
Aaron Hunter82,432,560117,815,56051,875,6303
Audrey Bonsignore119,741,250153,427,93063,872,5403
Ben Newman 113,693,770183,597,64040,193,7003
Bob S. Johnson215,455,920317,005,690129,769,9604
Brad Streeter94,787,270125,432,89064,141,6502
Bridget Merz82,528,49093,086,21071,970,7602
Caroline Creekman191,223,600280,083,380102,363,8202
Chris Highfill184,324,460184,324,460184,324,4601
Daniel Reynolds221,092,970304,227,540137,958,4002
Dave Snyder129,494,190221,998,02046,181,1304
David Horner395,833,360668,289,310123,377,4002
Deb Kapke143,420,400274,225,27053,067,0304
Ed Most328,977,390579,761,950132,683,3003
Eric Schoch199,987,400199,987,400199,987,4001
Francisco Cueto322,866,960322,866,960322,866,9601
Jason Booth64,623,19064,623,19064,623,1901
Jessica Harrison47,881,64047,886,51047,876,7702
Joe Schober196,174,570364,659,67069,072,1603
Jon Kraden 130,501,830275,364,33046,975,9804
Jonathan Williams92,748,64092,748,64092,748,6401
Josh Myerson95,650,090167,831,50055,639,8405
Julie Schober486,539,620628,401,110236,356,1104
Keith Albertson179,652,750179,652,750179,652,7501
Ken Van Pool118,535,740196,328,17071,404,0704
Mike Polisky293,167,010669,339,66073,684,5803
Patrick Pacak225,906,410288,207,940178,454,9504
Paul McGlone427,195,400930,706,200146,861,0304
Rich Wickersham207,069,180347,252,23054,127,4204
Rob Thomas134,525,300183,756,41082,295,0404
Rudy Keiser66,114,10066,114,10066,114,1001
Scott Sidley500,412,6701,087,113,180245,705,3505
Steve Kapinos200,661,640300,365,510100,957,7602
Steve Ryback64,195,99064,195,99064,195,9901
Tom Feick, Jr124,249,540185,203,57063,295,5002

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter5,937,5406,278,5205,596,5602
Alex Venezia27,454,74056,876,12010,830,5703
Audrey Bonsignore7,501,04011,969,0803,598,0304
Bob S. Johnson8,061,0408,061,0408,061,0401
Brad Streeter38,517,79075,139,2607,014,0904
Bridget Merz38,589,03097,380,2708,795,1303
Caroline Creekman39,893,82053,935,08018,852,1504
Christine Grieco10,316,12010,577,16010,055,0802
CJ Brown10,889,99016,022,6305,253,0703
Dan Cotter31,335,04076,249,8507,508,1303
Daniel Reynolds3,692,0103,692,0103,692,0101
David Horner14,647,29014,647,29014,647,2901
Deb Kapke76,716,580151,019,3907,041,1503
Ed Most329,984,500553,943,91010,906,2003
Edan Grossman316,890,860477,817,410155,964,3002
Eric Schoch133,453,510292,511,62017,057,1404
Francisco Cueto24,343,61062,313,0606,910,0804
Jessica Harrison12,630,56028,816,0901,644,0303
Jonathan Williams167,298,660373,570,43015,986,0603
Ken Van Pool50,223,59050,223,59050,223,5901
Lindsey Most127,056,160219,265,93013,902,5603
Mike Polisky73,556,070124,526,79039,067,6503
Patrick Pacak25,935,17058,784,3506,447,5403
Randy Bisset7,925,31012,373,2103,738,0603
Rich Wickersham41,496,18088,836,2703,471,1204
Rob Thomas130,195,970327,577,96012,711,9104
Rudy Keiser34,107,75097,093,6102,471,0603
Scott Sidley168,069,520168,069,520168,069,5201
Steve Kapinos387,623,090723,874,690148,263,0303
Steve Ryback12,900,18018,092,7803,644,0103

Earthshaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum554,040599,520508,5602
Aaron Hunter1,037,0101,432,840816,6104
Audrey Bonsignore1,128,3401,617,990638,6802
Ben Newman 1,383,6901,760,440727,8004
Bob S. Johnson1,354,9902,243,350314,6205
Brad Streeter1,279,0602,242,950412,2905
Bridget Merz842,880842,880842,8801
Caroline Creekman1,980,2503,761,2001,169,7304
Chris Highfill1,115,5501,824,630406,4602
Daniel Reynolds2,235,3203,515,0101,190,9703
Dave Snyder1,496,1102,212,630539,2104
David Horner2,847,2503,864,4201,830,0702
Deb Kapke1,657,6102,292,6201,290,3903
Ed Most2,463,5003,145,0901,781,9002
Eric Schoch1,627,7401,793,0601,462,4102
Francisco Cueto1,250,1902,381,440526,5003
Jason Booth940,8001,339,840541,7602
Jessica Harrison729,210815,430642,9802
Joe Schober1,282,1401,711,690852,5802
Jon Kraden 1,427,2701,739,330812,0804
Jonathan Williams715,390715,390715,3901
Josh Myerson1,757,4702,150,0601,208,4804
Julie Schober1,592,1002,579,920604,2802
Keith Albertson1,535,2801,762,3801,308,1702
Ken Van Pool1,438,9801,894,0201,024,8903
Mike Polisky4,216,2009,570,9101,010,5303
Patrick Pacak1,332,2601,780,430884,0902
Paul McGlone1,072,8301,211,580934,0702
Rich Wickersham1,081,1601,662,180358,0705
Rob Thomas1,683,2002,337,680823,4005
Scott Sidley4,146,9306,138,1502,155,7102
Steve Ryback1,162,6401,600,390680,7304
Tom Feick, Jr1,438,9702,686,570800,1203

Embryon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Venezia200,150512,60080,4805
Ben Newman 180,740491,89066,4807
Bob S. Johnson414,4501,261,72077,0108
Brad Streeter113,950289,55055,0207
Bridget Merz84,400105,76049,7405
Caroline Creekman203,580484,32063,3706
Christine Grieco108,400173,61035,1705
CJ Brown145,620255,94032,7007
Dan Cotter188,680425,38039,6508
Daniel Reynolds225,960453,26058,5709
David Horner247,470411,75080,5908
Deb Kapke135,170310,08059,0108
Ed Most293,740419,17094,9209
Edan Grossman245,740421,100110,6407
Eric Schoch313,040613,43081,2505
Jessica Harrison165,120347,59031,0707
Ken Van Pool126,600282,37045,1505
Kenneth Durgin158,250419,27052,6005
Lindsey Most138,840295,05054,1405
Mario Adractas130,030258,62069,9706
Mike Polisky151,730347,65053,9906
Patrick Pacak216,050311,660120,4302
Paul McGlone355,110641,080115,0008
Randy Bisset137,160226,94099,1604
Rich Wickersham195,940329,10055,5206
Scott Sidley294,920667,840117,7809
Steve Ryback174,260280,53057,6007
Tom Feick, Jr164,830240,23095,8707

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum12,165,02048,137,6301,331,37016
Aaron Hunter9,065,58011,347,1806,783,9802
Allan Hall16,626,11035,044,6104,569,3804
Audrey Bonsignore16,009,07023,683,7207,413,4203
Austin Mackert43,115,80087,778,0207,660,0804
Ben Newman 55,086,56095,615,19017,447,3404
Bob S. Johnson47,677,450254,383,1807,730,40012
Brad Streeter16,135,99053,952,3001,657,37011
Brian Blonder31,095,64094,674,0306,276,0107
Brian Leonard22,659,30059,600,260827,5308
Brian Newhard9,078,7009,078,7009,078,7001
Bridget Merz9,091,88040,066,8101,712,85013
Caroline Creekman22,227,14029,117,81015,673,4004
Chris Heflin83,121,60083,121,60083,121,6001
Chris Highfill21,687,16086,489,8602,600,8809
CJ Brown22,271,14058,007,5201,345,3106
Connor Most27,810,28055,519,04012,440,9907
Dan Cotter14,495,79014,495,79014,495,7901
Dan Quinn17,098,61029,063,0905,134,1202
Daniel Reynolds38,695,93093,723,5505,568,9705
Dave Snyder88,350,860309,910,3907,567,87016
David Horner94,616,770223,339,2301,020,99014
Deb Kapke36,878,700128,933,3004,671,47011
Debbie Bowers6,430,9008,347,7704,514,0202
Ed Most65,787,270221,188,5309,337,43012
Edan Grossman58,447,590114,462,0604,124,70010
Eric Schoch108,113,060644,729,9402,704,84010
Ernie Most19,022,35019,022,35019,022,3501
Francisco Cueto74,492,140122,641,95027,376,4903
Gilles Melanson73,334,120138,309,99040,444,1205
James Daley12,462,30028,876,2403,827,3403
Jeff Carlson11,827,82016,072,0207,583,6102
Jessica Harrison17,524,22078,125,3602,812,99015
Joe Schober81,664,240325,678,9704,127,8509
Jon Kraden 59,450,780124,031,7406,294,70014
Jonathan Williams92,149,780109,136,35067,443,0204
Josh Jurgensen21,144,96021,144,96021,144,9601
Josh Myerson22,112,14081,690,0502,306,61010
Josh Wilson11,558,96027,002,0403,782,9103
Julie Schober125,100,340382,647,08020,373,7706
Keith Albertson30,482,62062,179,4304,930,7207
Ken Van Pool58,253,700238,342,9107,323,0508
Kenneth Durgin14,394,67035,848,4604,504,2908
Kevin Stone94,557,900336,564,4704,003,6305
Mario Adractas17,568,62029,501,95010,436,8103
Mark Andersen12,034,04012,034,04012,034,0401
Matthew Myerson62,975,71062,975,71062,975,7101
Mike Kranich41,390,52067,842,1206,727,6903
Mike Polisky10,747,99011,474,11010,021,8702
Patrick Pacak20,678,13020,678,13020,678,1301
Paul McGlone74,820,060182,375,6001,383,43015
Phil Pinette10,009,79017,242,4902,317,4104
Randy Bisset17,618,82031,831,7506,199,4504
Rich Wickersham27,541,26058,281,9303,443,33014
Richard Bowers12,362,54050,190,0403,469,5608
Rob Thomas57,011,06057,011,06057,011,0601
Rob Wintler-Cox79,345,570131,898,04043,290,1505
Rudy Keiser18,108,52022,364,70013,852,3402
Scott Sidley95,385,810329,639,21010,144,32010
Steve Kapinos53,770,750188,592,8707,372,0409
Steve Ryback14,560,40026,371,5606,863,0904
Tom Feick, Jr24,582,62068,075,7903,902,7308
Tom Ryan5,679,23014,365,9401,664,6904

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum37,398,970144,546,2907,900,19012
Aaron Hunter9,550,26022,213,5903,671,9306
Allan Hall61,350,350133,802,55010,233,0503
Audrey Bonsignore29,545,80081,869,1006,202,1106
Austin Mackert684,616,2001,952,215,35064,047,6906
Ben Newman 12,276,17019,341,2604,784,2203
Bob S. Johnson255,918,880692,851,8205,607,71014
Brad Streeter51,114,860180,039,9206,392,03011
Brian Blonder193,962,850554,381,2909,131,69011
Brian Leonard48,832,710128,458,7206,694,65012
Bridget Merz17,330,52062,912,2406,005,55018
Caroline Creekman104,046,030162,278,09016,395,4503
Chris Highfill36,371,170130,298,8707,298,71013
CJ Brown132,398,980199,248,54065,549,4202
Connor Most462,196,270668,505,910269,781,5705
Dan Cotter216,979,160238,012,660195,945,6602
Daniel Reynolds299,435,710708,018,7008,164,9308
Dave Snyder259,522,1201,298,604,9806,495,97015
David Horner474,067,8601,327,055,56086,148,49014
Deb Kapke118,780,740335,568,6709,143,40011
Debbie Bowers24,553,02030,274,17018,831,8602
Ed Most111,370,560293,918,9506,400,2207
Edan Grossman550,840,3901,987,465,23016,237,04012
Eric Schoch214,409,500557,282,27030,089,28010
Ernie Most5,540,9105,540,9105,540,9101
Francisco Cueto81,776,47081,776,47081,776,4701
Gilles Melanson351,944,690705,444,43037,646,8504
James Daley142,556,280142,556,280142,556,2801
Jeff Carlson6,464,6606,464,6606,464,6601
Jessica Harrison86,457,880300,749,55014,523,18014
Joe Schober219,460,680650,299,52010,877,8808
Jon Kraden 74,144,190214,082,7404,652,9009
Jonathan Williams179,739,420868,467,56010,527,0307
Josh Jurgensen86,293,200155,016,33039,763,6103
Josh Myerson60,536,170200,979,3407,285,07011
Josh Wilson76,318,100218,528,8608,793,6404
Julie Schober272,682,020778,545,0507,669,5209
Keith Albertson33,045,870131,132,0408,238,6808
Ken Van Pool291,760,7801,578,058,20012,596,19013
Kenneth Durgin22,142,17034,192,0509,883,5806
Kevin Stone339,466,550878,014,9203,664,2008
Mario Adractas49,352,410114,170,7708,249,1205
Mark Andersen17,384,11025,482,2509,285,9602
Matthew Robl30,838,66050,232,56011,444,7502
Mike Kranich2,250,4602,250,4602,250,4601
Mike Polisky45,777,51083,301,4108,253,6002
Patrick Pacak34,097,44085,825,6607,786,0303
Paul McGlone296,690,510929,238,68013,651,61010
Phil Pinette72,158,910209,011,5708,066,9706
Randy Bisset44,135,360153,377,5205,781,40012
Rich Wickersham99,415,270205,116,85029,082,0109
Richard Bowers35,777,660135,481,7709,268,5907
Rob Thomas8,877,7408,877,7408,877,7401
Rob Wintler-Cox256,791,240431,280,11021,369,3505
Rudy Keiser66,065,960282,372,1504,827,4908
Scott Sidley384,990,9602,041,900,92011,549,95017
Steve Kapinos494,235,1801,092,897,020171,441,33012
Steve Ryback56,424,110264,939,7903,642,8709
Tom Feick, Jr81,718,540208,412,5109,164,81013

GhostBusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum20,343,840135,806,4701,651,99011
Aaron Hunter5,426,23012,816,4702,499,6504
Alex Venezia63,680,740138,007,9906,366,9707
Audrey Bonsignore24,237,75063,791,1202,698,5805
Ben Newman 84,015,840254,324,7103,455,1009
Bob S. Johnson115,377,590274,045,65028,140,08017
Brad Streeter48,187,120134,214,9301,466,7409
Brian Leonard11,607,73022,876,9001,803,9704
Bridget Merz42,954,240106,562,5505,546,00015
Caroline Creekman40,667,49097,328,6903,080,1609
Chris Highfill6,564,8906,991,4306,138,3402
Christine Grieco36,903,560116,699,6301,445,2807
CJ Brown84,440,810275,686,8701,151,69010
Dan Cotter125,123,580160,984,91039,307,9105
Dan Quinn8,572,16013,152,5303,991,7802
Daniel Reynolds90,483,540229,632,27013,494,57013
Dave Snyder66,953,370102,776,47042,980,4907
David Horner96,819,370279,714,000915,65017
Deb Kapke49,433,370212,596,6101,693,38014
Ed Most94,847,080258,869,86019,309,4809
Edan Grossman161,546,210659,348,31021,529,32011
Eric Schoch76,903,780196,968,6605,720,21018
Francisco Cueto88,272,050138,572,14038,900,1603
Gilles Melanson60,110,070132,587,15018,665,3704
Jessica Harrison45,930,260157,382,0502,919,21015
Joe Schober46,663,95077,622,25012,603,4406
Jon Kraden 33,020,07061,550,15016,735,5503
Jonathan Williams62,392,510139,481,4506,875,0406
Josh Myerson25,509,36034,347,70016,671,0102
Julie Schober140,468,000359,284,8106,849,8307
Keith Albertson21,063,31045,630,6107,701,6004
Ken Van Pool77,448,390338,016,6101,300,46011
Kenneth Durgin40,815,040116,627,3104,267,55011
Lindsey Most56,623,520136,405,0401,430,8209
Mario Adractas36,185,75074,918,1501,918,1207
Mike Polisky102,361,480148,956,94061,342,67011
Patrick Pacak26,683,88080,625,4603,095,40011
Paul McGlone115,713,680345,865,70022,449,71011
Randy Bisset63,838,430157,452,9406,861,3107
Rich Wickersham57,893,480140,290,3303,242,75013
Richard Bowers59,224,630166,568,43010,725,0406
Rob Thomas8,647,74015,881,3902,541,3304
Rudy Keiser27,289,430107,443,2002,399,6809
Scott Sidley56,393,780133,660,9802,900,58014
Steve Kapinos71,492,680117,686,2005,194,7205
Steve Ryback108,678,460240,616,2401,239,58015
Tom Feick, Jr56,949,510157,708,5701,056,66012

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum71,510168,55025,90017
Aaron Hunter64,54093,27035,8002
Allan Hall92,940125,99042,9603
Audrey Bonsignore108,470145,24071,6902
Austin Mackert115,210291,57027,6209
Ben Newman 142,800172,040113,5602
Bob S. Johnson210,800614,94025,24011
Brad Streeter93,550284,00019,70019
Brian Blonder164,170331,73061,1908
Brian Leonard103,910346,05025,4508
Bridget Merz74,290197,71022,93016
Caroline Creekman102,100149,22063,2004
Chris Heflin216,590216,590216,5901
Chris Highfill65,140190,59032,4508
CJ Brown144,970213,65046,0504
Connor Most58,88058,88058,8801
Dan Cotter85,100100,60069,6002
Dan Quinn76,060121,07044,3103
Daniel Reynolds78,040138,49037,1809
Dave Snyder99,850348,33033,88015
David Horner95,380206,48021,96015
Deb Kapke77,500201,90018,42017
Debbie Bowers85,210231,31031,7306
Ed Most135,060201,17049,9005
Edan Grossman171,870806,4209,95017
Eric Schoch85,040215,75025,40012
Ernie Most125,790125,790125,7901
Francisco Cueto105,990220,01034,9903
Gilles Melanson222,550713,42053,39010
Holly Eney 74,45074,45074,4501
James Daley90,780124,90038,6503
Jason Booth86,120109,96062,2702
Jeff Carlson74,580113,02036,1402
Jessica Harrison57,730102,26021,9009
Joe Schober169,520510,20043,37015
Jon Kraden 75,190163,89016,8908
Jonathan Williams216,800416,71028,32011
Josh Jurgensen128,830226,94040,6305
Josh Myerson69,390190,95018,70013
Josh Wilson158,180158,180158,1801
Julie Schober205,220592,82065,0808
Keith Albertson70,770100,81038,7509
Ken Van Pool125,760255,14026,95012
Kenneth Durgin110,090431,60023,21011
Kevin Stone167,500630,73047,3606
Mario Adractas98,370143,85052,3003
Matthew Myerson116,450116,450116,4501
Matthew Robl45,67045,67045,6701
Mike Kranich58,93088,08035,3506
Mike Polisky105,900244,31026,7606
Patrick Pacak129,860230,78028,9402
Paul McGlone159,250489,58043,76011
Phil Pinette66,21066,21066,2101
Randy Bisset101,720283,24033,80011
Rich Wickersham93,610204,00043,89011
Richard Bowers115,000325,80025,98011
Rob Thomas49,84054,40044,0503
Rob Wintler-Cox164,870449,56053,0406
Rudy Keiser92,690185,76046,4708
Scott Sidley166,070759,83041,71017
Steve Kapinos152,730293,25039,89015
Steve Ryback97,440300,23018,37010
Tom Feick, Jr98,260312,67011,81015
Tom Ryan85,510164,38046,6704

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum901,1102,227,990140,7904
Aaron Hunter110,500165,27082,1803
Audrey Bonsignore381,460409,640328,8203
Ben Newman 563,460817,080279,7804
Bob S. Johnson552,060552,060552,0601
Brad Streeter542,760555,290530,2302
Bridget Merz370,500831,220107,9007
Caroline Creekman252,480252,480252,4801
Chris Highfill786,750786,750786,7501
Daniel Reynolds964,9401,682,020335,4603
Dave Snyder730,8001,560,340241,8804
David Horner859,1501,187,460591,8003
Deb Kapke233,160279,150187,1602
Ed Most1,381,3801,707,3301,091,2403
Eric Schoch977,5401,385,560285,2503
Francisco Cueto841,2401,375,370324,0804
Jessica Harrison567,020933,110254,5303
Joe Schober1,533,6403,369,050151,8603
Jon Kraden 562,5101,194,680216,2003
Jonathan Williams413,320616,760182,7805
Josh Myerson548,330702,760393,9002
Julie Schober1,728,4503,456,080497,0805
Keith Albertson684,760963,000494,1803
Ken Van Pool2,158,1502,681,3801,833,2103
Mike Polisky296,480296,480296,4801
Patrick Pacak465,740615,660315,5504
Paul McGlone1,061,1201,874,370166,6903
Rich Wickersham1,425,7702,818,410319,1504
Rob Thomas403,910407,200400,6202
Rudy Keiser984,9901,407,550165,6203
Scott Sidley1,709,6104,435,750367,7005
Steve Kapinos852,3901,148,640400,4104
Steve Ryback988,7001,699,800480,3005
Tom Feick, Jr398,450575,430218,6307

IronMan

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum3,702,3306,808,6401,800,9609
Aaron Hunter3,016,1506,358,8601,623,4904
Alex Venezia4,703,90010,329,1601,563,5008
Allan Hall7,617,25010,034,5005,200,0002
Audrey Bonsignore5,737,12012,703,6201,717,6805
Ben Newman 4,673,57011,115,8502,029,18010
Bob S. Johnson8,105,01020,593,5501,674,96016
Brad Streeter3,737,7807,338,8901,928,22011
Brian Leonard4,823,7209,769,4202,054,0406
Bridget Merz3,032,0706,319,3901,651,90016
Caroline Creekman5,451,8307,846,2602,429,10011
Chris Highfill4,173,4107,678,8902,107,4106
Christine Grieco2,806,7304,229,8301,897,3205
CJ Brown4,407,1309,430,2701,703,51015
Dan Cotter7,404,78019,767,0401,979,2508
Dan Quinn36,630,59054,979,93018,281,2502
Daniel Reynolds7,729,09022,446,9002,453,42013
Dave Snyder4,859,6309,491,2501,953,0806
David Horner13,791,80063,543,4101,748,06010
Deb Kapke5,378,1008,628,3801,958,35011
Ed Most6,334,72017,821,4402,921,4409
Edan Grossman12,422,39024,666,6704,010,0908
Eric Schoch6,799,73019,130,9302,274,9109
Francisco Cueto4,680,5806,898,5902,096,3703
Gilles Melanson2,228,9202,228,9202,228,9201
Jessica Harrison7,277,95018,233,8502,207,82015
Joe Schober5,662,53014,321,0402,113,0104
Jon Kraden 5,222,1806,758,1603,268,4403
Jonathan Williams7,564,39016,513,1904,000,1406
Josh Jurgensen3,694,3703,694,3703,694,3701
Josh Myerson6,606,38011,285,7602,161,9707
Julie Schober4,962,6609,027,6702,736,1303
Keith Albertson7,692,6208,703,4206,681,8102
Ken Van Pool5,527,74012,299,0301,471,86012
Kenneth Durgin4,447,80011,250,9301,683,2607
Lindsey Most5,840,92011,582,5201,558,1306
Mario Adractas6,060,30025,381,3801,957,0009
Mike Polisky7,521,64015,994,8403,275,30010
Patrick Pacak5,538,28010,843,1901,817,33013
Paul McGlone8,479,67021,621,1002,421,34011
Randy Bisset5,806,43015,932,8402,418,0907
Rich Wickersham6,614,26021,059,4502,631,65014
Richard Bowers2,352,1002,352,1002,352,1001
Rob Thomas6,021,52010,756,9603,577,6503
Rudy Keiser6,756,92010,572,0203,511,9905
Scott Sidley7,835,38019,310,4103,012,8609
Steve Kapinos8,999,39021,239,5401,865,3009
Steve Ryback6,153,19011,534,7502,180,31015
Tom Feick, Jr4,668,08010,560,6601,888,92013

Laser Cue

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum262,670388,730136,6102
Aaron Hunter38,80038,80038,8001
Audrey Bonsignore155,270218,84091,7002
Ben Newman 279,060279,060279,0601
Bob S. Johnson227,570227,570227,5701
Brad Streeter76,050112,65043,7003
Brian Leonard343,730343,730343,7301
Bridget Merz86,000115,70056,3002
Caroline Creekman107,570107,570107,5701
Chris Highfill161,790262,35095,4103
CJ Brown437,130653,650220,6002
Daniel Reynolds232,130279,050185,2002
Dave Snyder263,660263,660263,6601
David Horner274,480406,92053,9505
Deb Kapke139,270167,000111,5402
Ed Most69,08086,10052,0502
Edan Grossman99,87099,87099,8701
Eric Schoch130,410275,02063,8004
Francisco Cueto198,060311,07085,0502
Gilles Melanson92,45092,45092,4501
Jessica Harrison72,63091,05054,2002
Joe Schober429,550991,580246,5505
Jon Kraden 257,640428,12087,1602
Jonathan Williams174,230227,070111,7503
Josh Myerson164,540236,12092,9502
Julie Schober269,970488,390130,0105
Keith Albertson168,260244,82078,6003
Ken Van Pool196,780222,060171,5002
Kenneth Durgin232,160232,160232,1601
Mike Polisky75,930105,50046,3502
Patrick Pacak200,620200,620200,6201
Paul McGlone318,860489,120148,6002
Rich Wickersham120,260155,86084,6602
Rob Thomas160,160334,05055,8304
Rudy Keiser120,710176,88061,6805
Scott Sidley511,060664,110342,6603
Steve Kapinos208,820277,760139,2805
Steve Ryback138,460237,75066,6103
Tom Feick, Jr208,950254,920171,3603

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum4,183,2309,343,3201,101,84010
Aaron Hunter3,462,1005,595,2802,334,3203
Alex Venezia5,571,59017,381,2001,331,1208
Allan Hall16,939,69029,267,6107,178,7803
Audrey Bonsignore9,039,28022,972,4902,648,0304
Austin Mackert102,456,210169,422,81021,081,4207
Ben Newman 12,529,36038,786,0802,897,2609
Bob S. Johnson21,075,90057,732,6702,734,00017
Brad Streeter11,626,46084,667,7002,387,74020
Brian Blonder16,369,08028,217,570993,3608
Brian Leonard9,613,25021,493,2502,644,0308
Bridget Merz5,540,29030,005,950319,14021
Caroline Creekman13,083,95035,237,5402,166,25014
Chris Heflin56,880,81056,880,81056,880,8101
Chris Highfill10,254,29020,306,6003,833,6008
Christine Grieco2,277,7905,748,560765,94010
CJ Brown12,017,02031,092,9002,932,03012
Connor Most28,412,87049,577,86015,491,7705
Dan Cotter19,818,21061,591,2802,903,44013
Dan Quinn22,235,50038,635,7905,835,2002
Daniel Reynolds15,987,00040,582,7902,328,14014
Dave Snyder21,457,37068,904,9602,093,58013
David Horner55,628,450210,635,8501,395,50023
Deb Kapke6,471,68020,536,2802,017,21023
Debbie Bowers2,207,0002,570,3401,755,9303
Ed Most27,037,740100,338,8102,239,89017
Edan Grossman61,170,170229,392,9902,363,21021
Eric Schoch19,958,27059,020,8401,453,78020
Ernie Most4,927,1205,145,1104,709,1202
Francisco Cueto6,930,41016,654,2801,501,1009
Gilles Melanson58,042,620154,143,3503,864,1407
Holly Eney 3,530,6003,530,6003,530,6001
James Daley3,794,3803,805,4503,783,3002
Jeff Carlson36,280,47046,949,93028,730,1703
Jessica Harrison11,168,91050,943,5902,615,87027
Joe Schober31,319,08089,218,4102,901,0409
Jon Kraden 12,068,01037,342,3101,668,65014
Jonathan Williams13,432,57031,219,7401,364,9508
Josh Jurgensen3,228,0403,904,2302,139,3903
Josh Myerson8,220,93018,213,7901,308,2009
Josh Wilson11,402,60011,402,60011,402,6001
Julie Schober8,126,20013,829,1302,423,2602
Keith Albertson15,992,48036,595,5901,535,6509
Ken Van Pool33,610,990110,092,0902,261,25024
Kenneth Durgin6,142,50036,104,7901,243,83016
Kevin Stone32,014,35062,603,3903,225,4106
Lindsey Most21,230,39084,798,7901,082,99011
Mario Adractas8,794,01028,566,4202,645,1409
Mark Andersen4,011,6605,365,3303,296,9403
Mike Kranich14,159,12047,839,0102,231,9404
Mike Polisky17,776,06050,302,4202,287,53012
Patrick Pacak19,347,18066,363,7401,482,98014
Paul McGlone28,219,830152,753,2302,059,87019
Phil Pinette29,334,28072,646,5602,906,2105
Randy Bisset10,116,03032,052,3502,939,72018
Rich Wickersham15,266,09078,857,9201,623,81025
Richard Bowers5,798,24010,852,400955,2504
Rob Thomas10,936,26026,849,8403,281,6107
Rob Wintler-Cox58,033,990180,214,1502,184,7409
Rudy Keiser14,818,20046,513,8201,816,8306
Scott Sidley29,807,62085,248,0202,963,18019
Steve Kapinos22,299,21057,239,0602,992,62012
Steve Ryback11,649,33032,278,6601,668,07016
Tom Feick, Jr12,936,64059,158,0302,823,88022
Tom Ryan5,926,82012,352,0101,262,6907

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum220,830442,72046,5407
Allan Hall220,190353,920129,7804
Austin Mackert514,0401,043,370203,9704
Bob S. Johnson305,870791,60079,0008
Brad Streeter232,620695,53067,5109
Brian Blonder302,710589,51092,3206
Brian Leonard348,360649,570132,5405
Bridget Merz202,400388,2308,5207
Chris Highfill163,330251,69023,5407
CJ Brown258,310656,34088,2807
Dan Quinn286,650475,88097,4102
Daniel Reynolds363,470617,810109,1202
Dave Snyder614,260902,510234,3205
David Horner815,4201,365,120172,3407
Deb Kapke193,270554,25036,17012
Ed Most262,690562,241136,1205
Edan Grossman645,8601,411,180253,1707
Eric Schoch318,550502,161125,7307
Gilles Melanson405,380623,650172,2403
Jessica Harrison311,350578,31042,5608
Joe Schober386,840601,900139,9207
Jon Kraden 317,760317,760317,7601
Jonathan Williams219,590284,00087,6804
Josh Jurgensen148,040156,990139,0802
Josh Myerson256,850626,23071,5305
Julie Schober301,230687,58027,5505
Keith Albertson184,590200,810168,3602
Ken Van Pool343,8801,072,02070,8905
Kenneth Durgin294,790687,920105,41010
Kevin Stone250,260433,290106,7703
Paul McGlone241,170316,810152,1805
Randy Bisset236,540577,97056,4008
Rich Wickersham317,250488,43028,3408
Richard Bowers299,830907,33096,5905
Rob Wintler-Cox446,800674,380219,2102
Rudy Keiser303,270448,430111,7905
Scott Sidley581,2901,053,940347,9904
Steve Kapinos257,820331,380126,9903
Steve Ryback227,640558,97042,42012
Tom Feick, Jr258,570464,200114,46010

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum10,773,79033,478,7601,345,10014
Aaron Hunter2,394,1704,015,0001,674,3706
Alex Venezia7,969,39018,570,0502,863,6509
Allan Hall8,676,89016,304,3203,228,4603
Audrey Bonsignore15,400,88043,353,5202,343,0206
Austin Mackert47,246,610164,486,2702,426,6109
Ben Newman 15,979,41038,787,2503,227,34012
Bob S. Johnson21,204,14067,200,8102,961,33021
Brad Streeter15,710,83060,817,6502,248,80029
Brian Blonder47,722,69092,812,5403,072,8906
Brian Leonard17,165,85055,207,4302,768,9309
Bridget Merz7,223,99022,487,8501,054,02023
Caroline Creekman13,981,93055,556,1903,369,65012
Chris Highfill8,548,09021,745,9202,754,5409
Christine Grieco7,810,17036,655,5601,298,45012
CJ Brown19,078,03048,789,8402,025,73016
Connor Most17,131,63026,987,660950,1203
Dan Cotter21,541,580147,289,1802,266,09014
Dan Quinn14,048,11018,111,4309,984,7902
Daniel Reynolds21,905,020124,919,9601,427,30021
Dave Snyder23,142,310121,264,0802,947,43012
David Horner32,013,820151,130,6301,970,87023
Deb Kapke8,808,98031,907,520976,60025
Debbie Bowers5,596,06011,095,8402,558,7906
Ed Most47,949,910187,468,0902,629,96018
Edan Grossman49,145,500280,903,4403,417,04021
Eric Schoch33,922,030335,856,5602,935,93022
Francisco Cueto13,468,29040,098,5202,799,2008
Gilles Melanson58,278,840122,562,11019,034,7307
Holly Eney 6,066,72010,996,8602,822,7504
James Daley3,309,1303,309,1303,309,1301
Jason Booth6,221,4208,696,4703,746,3602
Jeff Carlson12,005,21014,442,0507,895,4903
Jessica Harrison14,394,81057,248,0302,428,93022
Joe Schober39,710,200137,637,6804,323,31010
Jon Kraden 14,707,44040,341,9801,936,19010
Jonathan Williams51,404,540195,335,1202,246,47012
Josh Jurgensen7,964,47016,901,6102,172,0905
Josh Myerson10,732,90031,223,6201,596,83010
Josh Wilson35,143,20066,261,49010,571,0304
Julie Schober28,950,300102,821,8203,112,8907
Keith Albertson10,292,85044,898,9102,622,40011
Ken Van Pool16,246,63056,047,6202,679,26024
Kenneth Durgin10,376,28034,881,1701,117,90018
Kevin Stone64,406,220147,449,7001,729,8203
Lindsey Most17,457,27035,202,9102,643,65010
Mario Adractas12,399,32025,638,9102,042,8808
Mike Kranich4,697,0806,311,9603,225,4305
Mike Polisky13,046,80034,691,2601,515,21012
Patrick Pacak19,839,810121,354,4403,719,17015
Paul McGlone19,756,58099,803,6301,632,07020
Phil Pinette5,897,6707,338,8605,157,1203
Randy Bisset11,399,54029,491,7202,908,05016
Rich Wickersham19,102,89049,802,3501,926,89015
Richard Bowers7,380,57016,775,0003,175,6507
Rob Thomas7,663,51015,323,2702,249,9205
Rob Wintler-Cox19,260,25062,312,0704,415,71010
Rudy Keiser24,515,190141,636,8304,018,79012
Scott Sidley40,717,740206,020,5002,396,77021
Steve Kapinos27,729,930128,659,9202,078,46012
Steve Ryback11,966,16064,006,5902,196,63025
Tom Feick, Jr8,902,77046,379,4502,459,47016
Tom Ryan5,773,9908,077,7703,057,0605

Mousin' Around

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum454,050454,050454,0501
Allan Hall2,518,6505,942,230214,5403
Austin Mackert8,224,8708,601,5707,848,1602
Bob S. Johnson2,313,5903,157,1701,470,0002
Brad Streeter742,8901,071,110374,0603
Brian Blonder2,996,1502,996,1502,996,1501
Brian Leonard1,078,9001,620,620613,5103
Bridget Merz716,050716,050716,0501
CJ Brown1,137,0901,944,640329,5302
Dave Snyder1,839,7001,839,7001,839,7001
David Horner1,490,3601,761,6401,219,0802
Ed Most1,595,6001,595,6001,595,6001
Edan Grossman15,958,56028,413,9503,503,1602
Eric Schoch1,798,1102,617,190979,0302
Jessica Harrison1,586,6301,586,6301,586,6301
Joe Schober3,595,88014,468,920222,0405
Jon Kraden 1,299,2902,393,060205,5202
Josh Jurgensen1,345,3002,122,750685,0003
Josh Myerson2,034,6803,349,820719,5402
Keith Albertson350,040350,040350,0401
Ken Van Pool3,426,9904,865,2302,522,0803
Kenneth Durgin1,612,8302,962,600263,0502
Paul McGlone1,276,5801,276,5801,276,5801
Randy Bisset1,840,1203,152,130528,1102
Rich Wickersham2,711,7102,711,7102,711,7101
Rob Wintler-Cox3,222,1306,147,190297,0702
Scott Sidley3,234,8203,234,8203,234,8201
Steve Kapinos908,5601,159,600657,5202

Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter49,27064,61024,0003
Alex Venezia68,99068,99068,9901
Audrey Bonsignore52,60088,25016,9402
Bob S. Johnson132,670215,58062,1004
Brad Streeter78,290135,77022,6604
Bridget Merz146,600294,08021,7803
Caroline Creekman32,34032,34032,3401
Christine Grieco62,63095,59032,8803
CJ Brown74,510164,96019,7503
Dan Cotter47,62075,62019,6102
Daniel Reynolds137,640235,90044,6504
David Horner157,390375,30014,6404
Deb Kapke144,500144,500144,5001
Ed Most112,280112,280112,2801
Edan Grossman164,150314,53070,5203
Eric Schoch160,040238,45081,6302
Francisco Cueto100,070237,38035,0004
Jessica Harrison87,300140,54028,1404
Jonathan Williams110,400113,280107,5202
Ken Van Pool79,13090,86067,3902
Lindsey Most58,000100,40015,6002
Mike Polisky72,44076,19068,6802
Patrick Pacak194,240292,76095,7202
Randy Bisset87,080143,29030,8702
Rich Wickersham113,870186,10041,6302
Rob Thomas223,910319,790145,9203
Rudy Keiser157,580230,67096,4403
Scott Sidley107,650145,39089,3504
Steve Kapinos104,290161,42047,1502
Steve Ryback67,67098,95048,0203

Radical!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum1,181,3202,158,070512,0604
Austin Mackert11,789,45021,781,5505,351,3703
Bob S. Johnson13,516,98021,049,6704,108,3504
Brad Streeter1,556,3002,609,940836,1104
Brian Blonder6,572,44017,245,9602,360,1804
Brian Leonard13,607,74018,899,2808,016,3703
Bridget Merz1,899,4602,423,1501,062,5553
Chris Highfill1,602,4601,769,7001,435,2102
Connor Most6,455,23014,407,680766,5304
Dan Cotter4,528,0904,631,3104,424,8702
Dave Snyder8,276,22011,874,3405,240,8205
David Horner10,169,65031,645,4701,428,1504
Deb Kapke3,555,5604,442,3802,331,6204
Debbie Bowers1,481,1901,481,1901,481,1901
Ed Most10,327,80018,655,6703,043,7604
Edan Grossman17,328,84029,530,0905,127,5802
Gilles Melanson8,772,25021,396,2201,943,7103
Holly Eney 1,885,7201,885,7201,885,7201
James Daley7,639,82016,024,0501,267,6703
Jeff Carlson4,365,8008,024,4601,501,2104
Jessica Harrison4,389,69010,806,840519,1405
Jon Kraden 768,590812,050725,1202
Josh Myerson4,634,17015,367,880388,5806
Josh Wilson5,932,77011,128,7601,481,5505
Keith Albertson12,067,02024,780,9202,622,7503
Ken Van Pool4,372,0408,701,6701,258,1804
Kenneth Durgin1,027,3301,419,120635,5402
Kevin Stone6,938,29016,210,9601,877,1804
Mario Adractas4,427,4608,490,3701,032,6504
Mark Andersen2,644,1005,737,5201,106,6604
Matthew Robl2,836,6702,836,6702,836,6701
Mike Kranich685,020685,020685,0201
Paul McGlone8,772,71027,005,580880,0506
Phil Pinette15,679,37028,818,9002,539,8302
Randy Bisset2,461,9202,670,3702,332,1403
Rich Wickersham8,334,40011,703,9701,908,1104
Richard Bowers7,280,35019,244,590451,0205
Rob Wintler-Cox8,655,3808,655,3808,655,3801
Scott Sidley7,344,87017,096,4502,092,2705
Tom Feick, Jr1,180,1402,347,140575,1204
Tom Ryan909,5801,144,090675,0602

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter8,108,77011,978,9304,238,6002
Alex Venezia9,684,61013,096,6207,380,9303
Audrey Bonsignore4,988,5104,988,5104,988,5101
Bob S. Johnson31,999,92056,101,71018,164,5804
Brad Streeter23,562,50035,730,6208,554,6704
Bridget Merz9,085,6609,085,6609,085,6601
Caroline Creekman24,476,56039,333,9409,619,1802
Christine Grieco11,197,59012,571,3309,823,8402
CJ Brown10,280,14010,630,4009,929,8702
Dan Cotter54,664,400102,494,1006,834,7002
Daniel Reynolds27,098,32052,583,95013,310,1103
David Horner96,626,570136,930,89044,352,8103
Deb Kapke16,336,11030,082,7108,159,8303
Ed Most12,671,76014,924,50010,419,0102
Edan Grossman61,847,94090,449,79044,144,7204
Eric Schoch31,834,38056,222,2707,446,4802
Francisco Cueto19,620,36033,170,2206,070,4902
Jessica Harrison8,957,91015,866,1104,441,7903
Jonathan Williams11,953,14012,206,48011,699,7902
Ken Van Pool13,655,48018,797,8308,513,1302
Lindsey Most25,542,08046,945,3504,138,8002
Patrick Pacak21,505,49027,315,08010,658,7703
Randy Bisset53,795,300134,175,9509,207,3203
Rob Thomas26,368,21046,713,5606,022,8502
Rudy Keiser9,071,26012,678,7405,463,7802
Scott Sidley51,293,200112,486,00015,629,0104
Steve Kapinos22,062,41023,105,85021,018,9702
Steve Ryback25,624,28046,216,23011,893,9203

Stargate

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Venezia83,033,730145,746,49036,581,4708
Ben Newman 102,962,390158,797,84026,490,6906
Bob S. Johnson120,329,510176,319,13064,320,7603
Brad Streeter95,228,480148,756,89067,121,8706
Bridget Merz81,702,600139,260,52061,978,9906
Caroline Creekman82,151,230171,354,97026,400,0508
Christine Grieco74,187,310142,149,32039,170,1406
CJ Brown113,131,900247,484,10049,246,5405
Dan Cotter171,897,940390,025,63031,216,7807
Daniel Reynolds295,124,530749,410,32095,342,9105
David Horner202,559,760433,395,530104,756,9706
Deb Kapke114,297,660208,550,52040,973,4705
Ed Most161,945,830364,306,39064,319,0705
Edan Grossman334,734,340609,190,720130,267,1607
Eric Schoch223,078,700467,210,17068,215,6906
Jessica Harrison123,069,930199,119,47036,301,3908
Ken Van Pool122,845,040236,283,82080,047,9008
Kenneth Durgin96,809,080169,903,73070,890,7105
Lindsey Most140,644,570364,200,92047,002,1006
Mario Adractas93,887,490211,306,93027,847,4006
Mike Polisky122,551,010242,969,02053,032,84010
Patrick Pacak128,207,510211,915,17033,861,2207
Paul McGlone253,371,650774,156,79059,938,9909
Randy Bisset70,161,160105,132,86040,769,0906
Rich Wickersham118,711,770374,246,97056,718,9907
Scott Sidley482,133,8801,997,839,99092,232,6807
Steve Ryback128,718,870254,130,91055,215,3807
Tom Feick, Jr96,056,680198,130,94036,044,1008

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum67,110131,55624,4369
Allan Hall101,640160,57149,9194
Austin Mackert312,780544,951123,4344
Bob S. Johnson212,350279,311172,7843
Brad Streeter116,660290,85143,4799
Brian Blonder169,630256,96131,7213
Brian Leonard203,730586,61050,03310
Bridget Merz72,850221,56125,53910
Chris Highfill52,76053,05352,4732
CJ Brown77,560219,38534,1446
Dan Quinn89,93089,93389,9331
Daniel Reynolds276,030680,11438,6643
Dave Snyder321,030817,34618,1096
David Horner460,1001,375,60637,2997
Deb Kapke86,250344,79017,2488
Ed Most396,1301,489,94755,4705
Edan Grossman822,3803,860,93440,0875
Eric Schoch174,030478,05656,6295
Gilles Melanson1,107,0301,973,057557,9413
Jessica Harrison72,000141,38034,3205
Joe Schober313,010981,36548,0269
Jon Kraden 126,680227,34565,0674
Jonathan Williams173,480303,88343,0852
Josh Jurgensen76,86096,50957,2032
Josh Myerson162,810391,56951,9678
Julie Schober721,5701,177,623152,1773
Keith Albertson94,580154,66047,2165
Ken Van Pool230,320514,69649,0825
Kenneth Durgin104,520319,90229,7719
Kevin Stone167,000167,003167,0031
Paul McGlone337,6401,545,34962,57811
Randy Bisset71,060131,15615,64613
Rich Wickersham204,090705,30043,61810
Richard Bowers57,260161,36213,1487
Rob Wintler-Cox83,110161,13919,4965
Rudy Keiser121,390295,40932,6675
Scott Sidley256,600884,01220,8338
Steve Kapinos256,260409,457109,0905
Steve Ryback113,480210,60135,4076
Tom Feick, Jr66,180183,91020,6579

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter40,761,76040,761,76040,761,7601
Audrey Bonsignore34,394,29034,394,29034,394,2901
Ben Newman 71,437,200110,463,19032,411,2102
Bob S. Johnson207,958,360381,445,50034,471,2102
Brad Streeter113,429,380258,875,28024,570,7703
Caroline Creekman94,844,85094,844,85094,844,8501
Chris Highfill155,473,080155,473,080155,473,0801
Daniel Reynolds199,345,720199,345,720199,345,7201
Dave Snyder81,432,24089,373,16073,491,3202
David Horner156,605,940156,605,940156,605,9401
Deb Kapke91,776,990123,312,41060,241,5602
Ed Most86,130,39092,815,39079,445,3902
Eric Schoch148,992,370157,251,760140,732,9702
Francisco Cueto53,941,76053,941,76053,941,7601
Jason Booth94,734,07094,734,07094,734,0701
Jessica Harrison238,567,370238,567,370238,567,3701
Joe Schober276,085,340489,348,04062,822,6402
Jon Kraden 349,156,160349,156,160349,156,1601
Julie Schober222,824,070232,555,830213,092,3102
Ken Van Pool64,283,19064,283,19064,283,1901
Mike Polisky39,482,59046,644,73032,320,4402
Rob Thomas122,890,590157,163,74090,643,4103
Steve Kapinos204,954,180252,102,750157,805,6002

The Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum7,827,84023,009,7601,819,74015
Aaron Hunter2,474,6002,945,9202,003,2802
Allan Hall6,362,15010,021,5302,702,7702
Audrey Bonsignore10,209,36025,578,5203,837,1705
Austin Mackert77,914,630106,515,53035,811,6104
Ben Newman 4,894,8306,724,0403,045,9003
Bob S. Johnson17,689,78059,245,8003,269,38016
Brad Streeter6,918,72021,524,4602,275,26011
Brian Blonder25,400,77035,946,8109,379,7505
Brian Leonard7,407,97013,737,8803,598,16011
Brian Newhard4,370,4204,370,4204,370,4201
Bridget Merz6,870,55016,954,4402,341,58019
Caroline Creekman5,232,9708,664,5802,680,2906
Chris Highfill10,343,84030,421,9803,793,1209
CJ Brown11,053,27037,897,8203,491,7409
Connor Most72,113,49072,113,49072,113,4901
Dan Cotter10,759,84021,806,3905,916,5404
Dan Quinn34,711,73081,161,3502,548,4005
Daniel Reynolds19,521,92061,171,3003,273,1805
Dave Snyder20,321,80062,600,7004,243,2309
David Horner42,077,51070,463,1403,104,4806
Deb Kapke10,463,89034,259,4204,900,70010
Debbie Bowers5,015,5007,397,7702,845,6305
Ed Most25,310,700111,353,8102,812,80010
Edan Grossman70,299,800232,546,3903,358,1204
Eric Schoch10,386,78028,150,060865,20012
Ernie Most4,433,4305,605,3403,261,5282
Francisco Cueto5,320,7505,871,6004,623,6004
Gilles Melanson19,962,09051,600,2804,935,3807
Holly Eney 4,738,1306,364,5603,111,7002
James Daley25,224,84062,833,6301,873,2604
Jeff Carlson13,904,11021,337,3706,470,8402
Jessica Harrison23,542,920194,629,9802,729,08013
Joe Schober72,918,710171,093,3903,299,7008
Jon Kraden 8,940,66028,257,6802,960,96011
Jonathan Williams11,047,99024,214,3205,714,8905
Josh Jurgensen4,885,5407,111,1402,659,9402
Josh Myerson7,999,67016,873,7702,983,78018
Josh Wilson25,681,62068,149,3405,812,1604
Julie Schober32,597,27081,029,2102,347,2207
Keith Albertson12,383,45045,833,9404,115,13010
Ken Van Pool15,981,15033,569,4803,480,24010
Kenneth Durgin7,412,48021,419,8301,596,08016
Kevin Stone29,105,19077,324,2804,287,1805
Mario Adractas19,750,07040,565,6407,091,9404
Mark Andersen5,790,9707,996,1603,585,7802
Matthew Myerson41,859,86041,859,86041,859,8601
Matthew Robl5,054,6505,054,6505,054,6501
Mike Kranich7,231,6409,979,1604,998,7405
Mike Polisky6,575,3709,654,4503,931,3705
Patrick Pacak11,646,80032,244,3202,548,4806
Paul McGlone25,676,70078,886,2601,712,6608
Randy Bisset10,723,98022,111,7204,732,79012
Rich Wickersham16,214,63037,962,1802,738,14014
Richard Bowers11,519,15027,078,9304,159,7207
Rob Thomas12,273,12020,433,9604,112,2802
Rob Wintler-Cox62,528,800124,502,26016,535,3805
Rudy Keiser17,522,28029,164,8502,629,5008
Scott Sidley43,871,520132,357,4207,484,11011
Steve Kapinos38,561,090187,708,8301,418,4406
Steve Ryback9,653,01018,943,2303,133,7806
Tom Feick, Jr11,685,87032,031,4804,313,37017
Tom Ryan5,931,9507,816,8202,592,7803

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum16,357,15054,116,6103,166,3806
Allan Hall13,601,93017,870,1909,333,6602
Austin Mackert111,489,720209,133,93014,044,0304
Bob S. Johnson28,155,59081,628,4406,088,9307
Brad Streeter17,918,84043,113,7105,649,25010
Brian Blonder10,608,87014,128,7607,833,0404
Brian Leonard14,301,78029,485,3706,376,7909
Brian Newhard10,335,06010,335,06010,335,0601
Bridget Merz8,376,70010,704,4305,990,8305
Chris Highfill24,640,91051,660,6304,019,5207
CJ Brown41,185,340106,473,63010,266,9705
Connor Most48,185,520135,819,48012,898,2504
Dan Cotter14,487,50025,530,6607,476,6203
Dave Snyder33,860,67080,943,5706,639,4304
David Horner43,101,210137,152,6308,114,9505
Deb Kapke19,072,77042,065,6606,275,37010
Debbie Bowers10,399,77020,548,8005,001,8803
Ed Most15,022,73034,908,2203,488,8007
Edan Grossman65,679,040173,920,2506,918,5106
Eric Schoch4,419,2705,119,2703,719,2702
Ernie Most19,476,16019,476,16019,476,1601
Gilles Melanson40,267,070102,870,5606,455,7403
Holly Eney 7,806,61012,197,8002,811,1603
James Daley24,671,87024,671,87024,671,8701
Jeff Carlson41,256,040159,410,7802,580,1006
Jessica Harrison9,809,41015,104,4203,643,1306
Joe Schober39,473,56045,963,23032,290,4303
Jon Kraden 22,480,940103,364,9704,209,8106
Josh Jurgensen8,864,48015,240,9404,181,9304
Josh Myerson21,290,78062,847,0906,239,2207
Josh Wilson19,421,76027,026,36010,811,4003
Keith Albertson84,274,190162,678,0805,870,3002
Ken Van Pool12,016,80020,366,1406,259,1804
Kenneth Durgin12,095,00022,561,4106,125,1107
Kevin Stone103,327,420301,765,6007,824,4604
Mario Adractas13,160,19013,160,19013,160,1901
Matthew Robl2,748,0402,748,0402,748,0401
Mike Kranich7,029,06010,231,0204,068,1404
Paul McGlone18,607,96064,073,7105,831,2806
Phil Pinette20,768,33082,357,5504,876,6906
Randy Bisset33,989,50076,940,21011,116,6605
Rich Wickersham33,763,060118,703,4801,630,7806
Richard Bowers8,700,84010,065,4607,934,2503
Rob Wintler-Cox31,277,72085,875,53013,561,9606
Scott Sidley53,312,75093,547,10013,078,3902
Steve Kapinos25,795,03053,518,3604,049,6404
Steve Ryback4,791,3804,791,3804,791,3801
Tom Feick, Jr20,724,62038,268,0204,620,1506
Tom Ryan10,254,60022,352,5803,450,8204

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum5,796,41010,292,6403,658,1105
Allan Hall13,192,15028,967,8305,277,4804
Austin Mackert104,951,820251,335,18011,526,2106
Bob S. Johnson31,772,540132,997,9206,661,26011
Brad Streeter9,188,64019,059,9204,104,2304
Brian Blonder13,136,80033,036,7203,166,5407
Brian Leonard7,840,33012,630,9003,065,6104
Bridget Merz5,468,7807,829,7403,751,7705
Chris Highfill11,159,33023,172,3303,595,8008
CJ Brown12,447,19029,304,5902,214,8005
Dan Cotter14,842,07022,096,6003,558,2003
Dan Quinn3,678,1603,678,1603,678,1601
Daniel Reynolds18,752,62042,321,1803,576,3403
Dave Snyder7,801,72016,726,1502,465,80010
David Horner30,915,25051,285,51012,094,8109
Deb Kapke3,769,4809,888,930794,9305
Debbie Bowers6,490,4208,009,0704,564,5204
Ed Most13,885,43034,522,6303,329,9707
Edan Grossman7,231,59016,613,250921,4606
Eric Schoch11,980,11024,150,6003,391,4405
Ernie Most15,615,76015,615,76015,615,7601
Gilles Melanson27,648,38037,091,27022,167,3503
Holly Eney 3,196,8703,310,0003,083,7402
James Daley20,488,52029,849,82011,127,2102
Jeff Carlson15,860,27022,276,3007,591,4803
Jessica Harrison12,802,35021,693,1605,845,8809
Joe Schober8,434,99014,086,0003,093,8505
Jon Kraden 9,626,73017,626,9805,848,1904
Jonathan Williams10,404,43018,511,4703,968,8706
Josh Jurgensen17,010,45040,039,4805,553,3004
Josh Myerson6,341,18015,779,6102,626,1807
Josh Wilson14,074,57030,975,1504,611,4203
Julie Schober9,965,90014,993,2701,793,8903
Keith Albertson6,864,08013,040,3302,703,9305
Ken Van Pool10,566,53021,246,8803,505,9808
Kenneth Durgin8,273,33011,900,8103,151,8007
Kevin Stone26,045,97048,751,73012,986,8804
Mario Adractas6,403,85011,493,2303,385,5804
Mark Andersen3,197,3403,197,3403,197,3401
Matthew Robl8,298,83011,107,2706,221,5203
Mike Kranich1,838,9402,849,810828,0602
Paul McGlone13,421,62061,870,7601,980,64010
Phil Pinette9,555,53013,745,5404,599,8703
Randy Bisset11,857,19026,446,9201,110,7109
Rich Wickersham9,404,49029,674,8302,092,5506
Richard Bowers6,413,82011,722,1802,044,2104
Rob Wintler-Cox14,814,18021,963,3508,746,1105
Rudy Keiser5,549,9506,863,7304,236,1702
Scott Sidley22,778,780113,249,7204,727,13014
Steve Kapinos21,285,57031,641,5808,500,6305
Steve Ryback5,134,0608,874,4702,822,6104
Tom Feick, Jr8,901,14018,121,5905,310,6506
Tom Ryan5,417,1206,303,1504,531,0902

Whitewater

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum18,018,52034,526,89011,070,1104
Allan Hall86,524,050171,868,2209,690,1103
Austin Mackert399,312,410636,438,430203,034,2904
Bob S. Johnson72,087,730163,903,42034,946,7605
Brad Streeter35,133,24068,466,43010,020,5504
Brian Blonder84,547,000130,306,65034,886,9303
Brian Leonard30,813,03047,252,20023,171,9804
Bridget Merz19,404,03036,265,99010,805,7703
Chris Highfill15,980,68018,015,25013,946,1002
CJ Brown45,066,08056,656,47027,729,6904
Dan Cotter34,994,32077,647,4209,000,1103
Dan Quinn34,570,65045,565,99023,575,3002
Daniel Reynolds41,285,99041,285,99041,285,9901
Dave Snyder116,970,970254,964,9905,175,3305
David Horner212,053,440339,478,33091,326,4504
Deb Kapke87,559,150194,228,68017,025,4404
Debbie Bowers27,543,22046,971,2108,115,2202
Ed Most25,534,59040,310,80018,141,4304
Edan Grossman185,884,120397,246,89058,078,1404
Eric Schoch56,218,900119,414,17011,070,1106
Gilles Melanson93,773,260138,683,41036,095,1203
Holly Eney 34,060,55066,660,6601,460,4402
James Daley23,731,10023,731,10023,731,1001
Jeff Carlson51,965,030111,053,6604,970,2203
Jessica Harrison27,807,19073,608,0707,245,2205
Joe Schober246,470,970362,833,02042,870,6603
Jon Kraden 55,651,56093,904,18012,945,5505
Josh Jurgensen44,869,82059,268,76030,470,8802
Josh Myerson79,082,380180,049,38016,815,6605
Josh Wilson44,741,10044,741,10044,741,1001
Julie Schober57,810,33057,810,33057,810,3301
Keith Albertson34,350,55074,107,31012,795,8806
Ken Van Pool68,395,960116,522,3103,610,1105
Kenneth Durgin24,907,36051,121,2304,510,2206
Kevin Stone58,680,88058,680,88058,680,8801
Mark Andersen9,345,4409,345,4409,345,4401
Mike Kranich22,518,06036,976,1108,060,0002
Paul McGlone422,642,290710,849,220134,435,3502
Phil Pinette53,263,82060,906,43045,621,2102
Randy Bisset33,404,97064,222,2209,645,2204
Rich Wickersham57,797,470131,975,88015,156,4504
Richard Bowers18,300,33018,300,33018,300,3301
Rob Wintler-Cox127,841,590228,416,75035,435,4404
Scott Sidley170,641,000313,421,07091,556,1005
Steve Kapinos115,102,030154,627,96075,576,1002
Steve Ryback50,328,43095,097,0908,076,3306
Tom Feick, Jr88,448,450146,848,56054,861,6504
Tom Ryan16,120,54019,880,96012,360,1102