Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
4 Million BC14,91023,9403,17014
AC/DC pro27,328,520430,890,6001,704,590253
Addams Family39,814,220260,366,5301,741,010300
Angry Black Knight27,034,010208,742,1801,476,460304
Attack from Mars1,760,206,63017,869,922,04033,507,840985
Batman Dark Knight19,785,080164,583,8701,625,900486
Baywatch339,414,2701,845,863,530252,951788
Bow & Arrow35,39093,7108,77038
Cleopatra70,770293,98012,100133
Deadpool42,405,840223,809,760473,450162
Demolition Man272,761,3401,447,797,98024,033,040138
Dialed In217,2402,224,6103,720667
Dirty Harry207,860,3601,087,113,18040,193,70093
Doctor Who87,706,400739,010,4501,093,000190
Earthshaker1,572,6609,570,910314,62096
Embryon205,0101,261,72031,070181
Family Guy8,338,95076,767,390123,250304
Fish Tales45,040,350644,729,940827,530398
Flash Gordon328,9202,638,43017,410582
Frontier298,5903,358,14031,72035
Future Spa97,960651,8706,660149
Game of Thrones225,096,6703,499,555,7402,226,7401257
GhostBusters78,849,5101,442,225,850177,5601182
Harlem Globetrotters116,130806,4209,950488
High Speed838,3204,435,75082,180113
Hotdoggin208,0001,116,34030,610396
Iron Maiden52,137,120428,059,0401,481,790839
IronMan6,356,61063,543,4101,471,860389
Jurassic Park73,116,040657,310,8602,635,620141
Laser Cue206,960991,58038,80094
Metallica19,903,950229,392,990319,140762
Meteor315,1701,411,1808,520228
Monster Bash19,327,290432,487,320950,1201860
Mousin' Around1,752,64028,413,950111,030230
Pirates of the Caribbean12,319,110136,183,590622,490319
Power Play97,520521,6907,930181
Quicksilver281,0401,278,19035,680145
Radical!6,298,51031,645,470388,580137
Spider-Man27,617,710240,258,0502,318,340194
Stargate152,393,1501,997,839,99026,400,050183
Starship Troopers30,804,400177,973,9102,428,810170
Swords of Fury1,170,8408,850,23053,91074
The Hobbit203,9503,860,93413,148235
The Shadow136,573,390489,348,04024,570,77037
The Sopranos20,014,490257,337,100299,540774
The Walking Dead26,568,380301,765,6001,630,780219
Tron14,800,240251,335,180794,930357
Whitewater81,860,110710,849,2201,460,440159

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 4 Million BC - AC/DC pro - Addams Family - Angry Black Knight - Attack from Mars - Batman Dark Knight - Baywatch - Bow & Arrow - Cleopatra - Deadpool - Demolition Man - Dialed In - Dirty Harry - Doctor Who - Earthshaker - Embryon - Family Guy - Fish Tales - Flash Gordon - Frontier - Future Spa - Game of Thrones - GhostBusters - Harlem Globetrotters - High Speed - Hotdoggin - Iron Maiden - IronMan - Jurassic Park - Laser Cue - Metallica - Meteor - Monster Bash - Mousin' Around - Pirates of the Caribbean - Power Play - Quicksilver - Radical! - Spider-Man - Stargate - Starship Troopers - Swords of Fury - The Hobbit - The Shadow - The Sopranos - The Walking Dead - Tron - Whitewater

4 Million BC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson9,5609,5609,5601
Brian L19,21019,21019,2101
Connor Most20,75020,75020,7501
Dan Cotter11,90011,90011,9001
Deb Kapke13,30013,30013,3001
Ed Most11,50011,50011,5001
Ernie Most23,94023,94023,9401
Jon Kraden 8,5508,5508,5501
Kenneth Durgin12,90012,90012,9001
Mike Kranich17,30017,30017,3001
Randy Bisset23,64023,64023,6401
Rob Wintler-Cox19,50019,50019,5001
Tom Feick, Jr3,1703,1703,1701
Tom Ryan13,50013,50013,5001

AC/DC pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum8,713,25014,460,8702,807,6206
Austin Mackert157,020,560430,890,60020,914,2606
Ben Newman 9,738,0909,738,0909,738,0901
Bob S. Johnson16,028,42038,547,2004,295,3906
Brad Streeter14,558,63049,653,7901,989,9508
Brian Blonder16,150,02025,443,3706,856,6602
Brian L12,056,35020,110,2305,376,4407
Brian Newhard9,124,0709,124,0709,124,0701
Bridget Merz5,106,1606,616,0602,401,7805
Caroline Creekman8,699,3808,699,3808,699,3801
Chris Heflin23,557,28023,557,28023,557,2801
Chris Highfill12,472,37023,814,7706,762,7907
CJ Brown12,606,10024,715,9005,131,0006
Connor Most37,330,65066,140,4708,520,8302
Dan Cotter58,655,200106,753,12012,489,0103
Dan Quinn20,308,86020,408,09020,209,6202
Daniel Reynolds35,112,46053,482,59011,845,9403
Dave Snyder29,835,78075,005,86013,942,8008
David Horner57,809,030110,216,0906,865,0808
Deb Kapke19,857,99034,570,1906,644,4006
Debbie Bowers5,537,3505,537,3505,537,3501
Ed Most11,194,87012,613,2109,811,0504
Edan Grossman31,292,23096,004,5902,037,7407
Eric Schoch47,148,47085,214,9509,081,9802
Ernie Most3,814,0303,814,0303,814,0301
Frank Cueto17,690,12017,690,12017,690,1201
Gilles Melanson139,562,240241,391,65042,179,5905
Holly Eney 3,714,0303,714,0303,714,0301
James Daley26,747,42061,932,6605,341,1206
Jeff Carlson43,546,50078,397,5905,170,0603
Jessica Harrison7,248,23011,143,3703,448,2905
Joe Schober76,089,900145,201,34010,897,6104
Jon Kraden 9,983,77024,760,2104,157,8305
Jonathan Williams22,505,80035,509,3809,497,0504
Josh Jurgensen32,971,75032,971,75032,971,7501
Josh Myerson13,604,46028,145,6305,234,1409
Josh Wilson39,642,35041,045,13037,687,0303
Julie Schober6,466,0406,466,0406,466,0401
Keith Albertson13,242,13021,636,7806,347,4607
Ken Van Pool14,941,74028,919,6305,103,3507
Kenneth Durgin18,207,45029,864,4604,252,6704
Kevin Stone34,610,22074,714,74012,494,5507
Mario Adractas21,724,04039,538,9106,878,0603
Mark Andersen6,647,0207,293,4806,000,5602
Matthew Myerson9,460,6609,460,6609,460,6601
Matthew Robl1,704,5901,704,5901,704,5901
Mike Polisky10,078,91010,078,91010,078,9101
Patrick Pacak9,004,3009,004,3009,004,3001
Paul McGlone24,186,72074,714,7402,624,44010
Phil Pinette17,964,08023,989,17011,938,9802
Randy Bisset15,427,38051,936,8505,465,2208
Rich Wickersham12,025,12023,197,5805,417,62010
Richard Bowers35,685,18038,468,86032,901,5002
Rob Thomas6,886,9106,886,9106,886,9101
Rob Wintler-Cox32,803,77084,436,2007,155,1105
Rudy Keiser12,376,72016,207,3408,546,0902
Scott Sidley32,315,37084,906,02011,257,4208
Steve Kapinos22,051,04064,728,9604,706,7707
Steve Ryback22,313,15078,030,1405,916,1106
Tom Feick, Jr6,822,72010,252,0302,820,0105
Tom Ryan4,266,0104,266,0104,266,0101

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter19,226,88040,241,70010,937,4704
Audrey Bonsignore20,611,43020,611,43020,611,4301
Ben Groover26,770,25033,249,32015,441,0603
Bob S. Johnson39,673,550106,287,97012,247,0608
Brad Streeter26,056,84031,997,53019,553,3206
Brian Kapinos19,918,27043,958,2907,275,3004
Brian Smith30,622,83045,602,9701,741,0104
Bridget Merz29,115,62052,317,89016,147,1907
Bryan McDonald3,492,3103,492,3103,492,3101
Calvin Hentges23,963,39023,963,39023,963,3901
CJ Brown30,029,20056,881,03011,728,1504
Daniel Reynolds125,356,830229,409,47053,738,4305
Danny Pijeira27,508,37057,018,0601,982,1309
David Struble12,865,01022,992,8702,737,1502
Deb Kapke29,518,46067,527,20014,871,0305
Duston Allen26,402,74050,673,2309,309,4705
Ed Most80,146,650222,334,19032,063,4406
Edan Grossman71,949,070154,461,00014,621,4708
Eric Meinsohn5,044,1905,044,1905,044,1901
Eric Schoch14,508,58027,437,7102,367,0605
Ethan O'Toole41,745,40071,467,93014,226,3204
Frank Cueto37,926,80067,371,1504,015,1303
Gena Maldonado11,313,34011,313,34011,313,3401
Gilles Melanson94,096,520104,086,56084,106,4702
Jason Bell18,419,57020,557,27016,106,6903
Jerry Pierson13,748,06013,748,06013,748,0601
Jessica Harrison44,467,70075,279,71031,507,5804
Joe Schober33,741,20050,270,67013,687,1604
John Baker42,632,03058,121,68027,142,3702
John Scurto20,175,52076,202,0405,717,2507
Jon Flanders68,615,050166,969,68011,624,2803
Jonathan Williams51,577,130157,858,73012,991,5307
Josh Alber30,498,10078,151,6604,145,2107
Josh Jurgensen64,002,160147,984,87012,561,2009
Julie Schober99,556,060151,334,20049,540,0603
Justin Good28,566,86061,080,1609,608,4509
Ken Van Pool26,910,73052,121,80013,614,4408
Kerrianne Hentges24,676,46024,676,46024,676,4601
Kevin Stone39,972,88048,105,10031,840,6502
Lauren Fortner36,251,300106,732,2206,653,24010
Lindsey Most14,844,27020,305,4408,310,0103
Mario Adractas13,634,75023,477,7802,903,1503
Mary Struble6,158,0106,158,0106,158,0101
Matt Burke15,852,08021,743,5003,513,0604
Matt Wycoff31,524,05046,883,59016,164,5102
Mike Polisky57,930,180143,189,50015,662,3707
Nick Vaka25,341,84076,350,8105,331,0406
Patrick Pacak25,332,05037,094,69014,941,2903
Paul McGlone84,612,730240,515,91015,721,5905
Phil Rogoff85,114,290260,366,5306,705,3005
Rich Wickersham38,266,730115,140,70010,671,0709
Rob Thomas39,174,48077,441,23013,569,1504
Robert Dempsey41,108,450101,853,45011,048,2308
Sabrina Patel20,726,95047,932,6503,867,0307
Scott Olson48,267,610152,495,79010,428,1008
Scott Sidley40,181,68072,685,0409,126,1908
Sean Kardaras34,943,45091,271,3004,423,4107
Steve Clapp41,441,81073,688,30010,447,1207
Steve Kapinos45,385,35078,367,34012,403,3502
Steve Ryback31,463,35060,560,7405,963,3105
Susan Williams23,508,04037,619,44011,524,2805
Victor Scelba17,982,26042,345,3005,916,4205
Will Cromarty52,727,16098,208,6304,186,1707

Angry Black Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter9,070,13013,752,3303,543,8903
Audrey Bonsignore14,814,48047,225,3203,256,0405
Ben Groover19,085,77062,826,8506,501,3206
Bob S. Johnson64,484,560116,058,06018,572,4306
Brad Streeter10,619,31026,067,7105,679,6608
Brian Kapinos8,467,62014,162,6903,837,3803
Brian Smith73,854,740158,656,15030,856,6208
Bridget Merz10,663,68031,209,9704,494,3008
Bryan McDonald12,791,94016,410,3705,681,1106
Calvin Hentges2,818,2005,058,3801,476,4604
Christian Rodriquez11,238,22026,306,0102,613,9403
CJ Brown20,533,18084,139,4002,436,8507
Daniel Reynolds52,865,90076,143,3507,668,8606
Danny Pijeira10,071,50022,067,9302,988,2906
David Struble5,793,3908,299,6802,944,1604
Deb Kapke22,301,72057,842,4507,584,1504
Duston Allen5,249,0505,556,0004,942,0902
Ed Most56,048,250131,340,7705,164,8908
Edan Grossman103,023,770208,742,18025,336,1207
Eric Schoch37,189,45056,968,54017,410,3502
Ethan O'Toole28,044,05055,948,4404,322,8905
Frank Cueto21,752,26037,623,2505,881,2702
Gena Maldonado5,371,61011,785,5502,599,3804
Gilles Melanson19,741,15047,635,1604,520,2803
Jason Bell15,509,24015,827,50015,190,9802
Jerry Pierson13,882,68031,491,8604,475,2803
Jessica Harrison10,201,21012,045,3408,357,0802
Joe Schober50,278,550131,509,1305,395,6009
John Baker16,716,37021,121,24012,311,4902
John Scurto7,633,35015,146,0402,612,3806
Jon Flanders19,790,55038,467,7707,879,9607
Jonathan Williams28,875,53068,754,0303,061,6708
Josh Alber30,388,30088,605,8308,216,0806
Josh Jurgensen16,630,79061,126,5104,144,6908
Julie Schober18,275,57018,275,57018,275,5701
Justin Good15,985,96066,601,9802,814,4408
Ken Van Pool27,734,69063,180,4706,202,2903
Kevin Stone79,043,990206,070,7207,694,7005
Lauren Fortner25,170,58044,743,8905,597,2602
Lindsey Most32,445,92071,954,79013,322,3007
Mario Adractas8,351,32011,433,1805,269,4502
Mary Struble4,358,8404,358,8404,358,8401
Matt Wycoff52,953,89066,722,81039,184,9702
Mike Polisky35,957,51070,193,88022,918,2705
Nick Vaka17,595,97051,393,7203,334,5908
Patrick Pacak19,582,86030,645,3508,008,2506
Paul McGlone39,090,30084,042,7806,328,7005
Phil Rogoff39,456,64063,085,14026,421,5905
Rich Wickersham13,300,99034,473,0905,118,3104
Rob Thomas5,141,7206,704,9703,154,8903
Robert Dempsey14,449,45062,453,0803,653,1909
Sabrina Patel14,574,51031,167,0604,609,8308
Scott Olson23,499,75045,714,94013,357,1906
Scott Sidley32,861,79078,585,1803,663,9104
Sean Kardaras16,455,37034,303,4306,128,4207
Steve Clapp29,070,44062,328,7405,156,5407
Steve Kapinos41,432,11069,751,34013,112,8702
Steve Ryback28,077,90060,942,7004,715,3806
Susan Williams16,143,18032,659,0805,008,4809
Victor Scelba8,677,52012,860,9106,321,9503
Will Cromarty18,737,11024,110,5308,929,8303

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum595,661,130812,440,770378,881,4902
Aaron Hunter1,078,615,1104,922,679,790111,587,88022
Alex Venezia1,434,007,7305,006,242,480113,089,94018
Andrey Dobson308,172,320375,477,630240,867,0002
Audrey Bonsignore3,589,960,1503,589,960,1503,589,960,1501
Ben Groover784,163,750994,133,460574,194,0402
Bob S. Johnson1,325,739,8103,198,538,520192,726,24024
Brad Streeter1,057,810,9604,281,672,750164,601,38023
Brian Kapinos1,484,073,1803,443,179,250218,839,37011
Brian Smith3,978,616,85013,352,991,990440,635,13010
Brian Vargish1,482,642,4602,315,377,220776,257,0203
Bridget Merz1,027,564,2403,748,152,450262,700,68021
Bryan McDonald2,056,594,9603,197,102,060354,308,3903
Calvin Hentges676,815,330816,924,660446,004,5403
Christian Rodriquez1,198,509,5102,926,748,860619,699,3205
Christine Grieco582,009,9101,601,245,900160,591,10020
CJ Brown1,418,137,5903,025,648,470277,390,14013
Craig Dobson1,152,506,0901,813,376,360286,582,8204
Daniel Reynolds2,515,483,60012,883,255,700223,031,69025
Danny Pijeira1,175,198,1802,671,164,110436,085,00014
Dave Reynolds648,581,4601,304,511,720300,862,3706
David Horner2,425,597,7504,444,450,930612,658,25011
David Struble1,183,032,8302,076,843,160606,848,4604
Deb Kapke1,249,803,1604,943,396,290251,049,38029
Duston Allen1,927,403,6903,351,644,270233,578,6504
Ed Most2,680,191,5805,645,008,086241,710,69019
Edan Grossman3,699,862,9406,129,158,340199,795,28014
Eric Meinsohn631,215,0001,212,426,520154,934,3606
Eric Schoch1,872,751,1305,908,593,080148,008,09025
Ethan O'Toole862,208,0101,788,619,370208,041,6908
Frank Cueto1,289,813,9303,285,697,570152,037,49012
Fred Butts2,011,901,4502,112,546,2501,911,256,6502
Gena Maldonado946,167,8301,088,764,690803,570,9702
Gilles Melanson1,667,008,5007,270,415,79096,537,70015
Ian Flanders656,964,090786,913,730529,450,1003
Ian Robinson920,963,4201,632,167,980248,072,3605
Jason Bell2,957,717,06010,199,128,520228,880,64011
Jeff Martinez1,839,399,8004,978,886,370262,393,9807
Jerry Pierson2,971,215,7605,132,008,3701,541,544,4204
Jessica Harrison941,443,8503,998,794,550190,051,50020
Joe Schober2,813,127,2107,259,718,810192,437,09013
John Baker2,055,424,8605,025,948,650382,904,0206
John Scurto912,658,4102,492,490,190157,230,12029
Jon Flanders1,983,646,3503,060,930,760805,949,5504
Jon Kraden 2,321,615,0703,607,863,270660,373,9905
Jonathan Williams1,595,908,2504,304,364,36096,977,69025
Josh Alber1,297,140,8302,644,036,910316,447,9507
Josh Jurgensen1,382,537,1904,455,501,89060,157,04015
Josh Myerson797,731,650822,506,600772,956,6902
Julie Schober1,541,741,8104,219,265,540224,027,8506
Justin Good1,369,523,2004,523,904,710205,629,62019
Ken Padgett1,245,691,4103,207,482,450396,934,9208
Ken Van Pool2,844,761,36017,869,922,040125,169,88028
Kerrianne Hentges825,026,6201,698,813,800319,677,0504
Kevin Stone2,760,118,5007,738,128,980205,911,70010
Lauren Fortner1,463,218,4903,325,867,650201,751,21014
Lindsey Galloway437,610,320437,610,320437,610,3201
Lindsey Most1,364,325,1703,414,021,110256,801,23021
Louis Jenkins757,439,6401,930,308,970136,733,1503
Mario Adractas1,266,456,3602,678,722,220235,846,38012
Mary Struble2,919,163,9805,004,883,380833,444,5802
Matt Burke1,577,840,5203,230,722,110444,327,78017
Matt Wycoff2,350,359,8605,153,918,510355,147,47011
Mike Polisky1,282,081,4702,864,338,860339,186,50022
Nick Vaka981,615,2003,484,181,82033,507,84024
Patrick Craig1,327,558,8804,684,246,850308,601,4906
Patrick Pacak1,570,179,4004,599,476,320234,048,30018
Paul McGlone2,731,214,6908,849,301,410410,349,19019
Phil Rogoff2,727,122,5608,835,617,660741,166,31015
Randy Bisset2,125,156,2004,868,274,330270,478,4306
Rich Wickersham2,125,574,2205,700,878,620467,792,69022
Rob Thomas2,280,700,9303,727,310,6601,385,336,5804
Robert Dempsey2,482,483,85015,131,013,610359,542,52013
Rudy Keiser713,230,170967,153,100459,307,2402
Sabrina Patel1,856,129,9005,831,048,950115,729,1109
Scott Olson654,475,530733,124,520575,826,5402
Scott Sidley3,599,184,36015,880,294,300393,423,31028
Sean Kardaras1,850,604,9706,097,508,340613,614,71012
Steve Clapp2,255,833,3005,542,066,810656,680,27011
Steve Kapinos2,159,852,3005,718,036,110700,907,40011
Steve Ryback1,834,279,0904,808,260,580119,889,50023
Susan Williams1,214,123,5102,836,142,760205,698,1604
Tom Feick, Jr1,657,565,9205,138,802,390309,272,8607
Tony Grossman264,005,880264,005,880264,005,8801
Tony Stone682,014,2301,567,932,870318,950,1305
Victor Scelba2,230,340,7106,692,305,790308,656,45012
Will Cromarty2,346,320,6906,824,487,310338,991,53014

Batman Dark Knight

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter4,030,1205,917,5501,625,9007
Alex Venezia23,724,04045,427,1506,469,8604
Audrey Bonsignore24,750,02058,231,0203,643,9803
Ben Groover5,077,6805,077,6805,077,6801
Bob S. Johnson23,906,31040,829,5605,411,82012
Brad Streeter12,078,26023,572,2504,965,5908
Brian Kapinos13,993,84029,665,5502,830,2904
Brian Smith52,122,91090,138,8406,067,5909
Brian Vargish4,164,1004,773,5603,554,6402
Bridget Merz5,526,8309,772,9603,056,5507
Bryan McDonald23,241,60048,730,6809,521,6904
Calvin Hentges3,748,1507,325,5202,406,4904
Christian Rodriquez5,386,04010,013,7102,262,0904
Christine Grieco2,494,5703,036,5501,952,5902
CJ Brown22,326,87090,492,9302,688,1909
Daniel Reynolds29,627,80096,550,1106,471,7707
Danny Pijeira5,611,92014,697,9302,641,3708
David Struble5,247,0206,121,5704,372,4602
Deb Kapke12,139,72068,482,0102,839,62010
Duston Allen13,094,53030,085,9904,565,9803
Ed Most38,705,540164,583,87012,722,0907
Edan Grossman63,303,260103,729,82034,105,8806
Eric Meinsohn8,680,31018,152,7405,403,0605
Eric Schoch8,414,66016,170,1102,604,4007
Ethan O'Toole8,242,13016,332,8802,756,6405
Frank Cueto8,868,9808,868,9808,868,9801
Fred Butts9,682,85012,560,8005,230,2804
Gena Maldonado3,020,0504,406,7101,633,3802
Gilles Melanson57,302,69080,696,13015,049,6203
Ian Robinson4,765,5409,252,9301,836,4203
Jason Bell14,604,03033,472,8803,606,1005
Jeff Martinez4,385,0904,453,5604,316,6202
Jerry Pierson16,547,62022,411,8307,933,0104
Jessica Harrison6,679,67020,269,9702,718,7008
Joe Schober43,092,940111,489,6109,962,20011
John Baker9,827,54028,941,3702,246,37011
John Scurto5,912,66011,790,8102,414,3807
Jon Flanders15,993,49031,774,3101,968,0407
Jon Kraden 12,928,98026,449,7604,095,4303
Jonathan Williams48,319,310162,836,2202,719,20010
Josh Alber17,480,85045,781,9802,901,05015
Josh Jurgensen14,015,53059,092,7302,975,06011
Julie Schober37,197,84044,855,57029,540,1102
Justin Good5,309,86010,124,3403,487,91010
Ken Padgett7,624,5507,624,5507,624,5501
Ken Van Pool40,358,63087,955,5704,958,95011
Kerrianne Hentges5,049,09010,272,6902,423,2105
Kevin Stone24,703,85064,957,3504,718,1109
Lauren Fortner20,175,12052,948,3202,672,5908
Lindsey Most21,469,67052,061,5004,102,14012
Louis Jenkins4,079,3506,040,1702,113,1804
Mario Adractas23,686,74050,664,9203,374,1504
Mary Struble5,670,41013,647,4402,193,6805
Matt Burke17,094,15046,356,8403,245,1907
Matt Wycoff20,810,80031,983,0807,946,3304
Mike Polisky20,571,15074,151,1105,295,3109
Nick Vaka9,617,11029,685,4902,583,64010
Patrick Craig5,918,8206,688,7405,291,1003
Patrick Pacak19,801,74080,272,6102,231,9309
Paul McGlone36,776,35090,630,2904,632,6709
Phil Rogoff21,547,84062,453,6804,577,12010
Rich Wickersham27,656,24057,322,1702,756,57012
Rob Thomas11,939,36024,379,8404,908,0905
Robert Dempsey10,395,33035,533,4902,008,10014
Rudy Keiser4,469,7204,469,7204,469,7201
Sabrina Patel6,350,43016,424,6801,710,6405
Scott Olson31,847,10068,855,7104,116,3406
Scott Sidley28,665,68079,721,9002,039,74011
Sean Kardaras13,263,97064,153,4402,871,5709
Steve Clapp23,309,15055,443,7003,583,8409
Steve Kapinos75,283,250110,290,60050,966,7403
Steve Ryback18,436,26050,628,6206,219,5808
Susan Williams11,756,78036,271,6703,160,0208
Victor Scelba18,971,21045,783,6503,416,8609
Will Cromarty18,639,10067,455,9802,605,3607

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum124,448,550230,355,09068,864,5007
Aaron Hunter296,942,590847,799,35090,986,77015
Alex Venezia317,934,350803,533,570118,850,96011
Andrey Dobson181,273,490266,359,070104,366,8803
Audrey Bonsignore375,861,100479,935,280256,744,6203
Ben Groover272,362,120481,970,330123,684,3305
Bob S. Johnson417,183,200708,791,64095,878,87015
Brad Streeter203,727,670538,176,14076,694,57022
Brian Kapinos216,635,790445,593,07092,152,5006
Brian Smith394,204,080669,510,11095,202,4706
Brian Vargish232,041,960307,037,840195,203,8704
Bridget Merz217,495,310481,330,04062,244,58021
Bryan McDonald263,665,470499,071,920110,732,7003
Calvin Hentges160,709,910192,960,380139,140,6903
Christian Rodriquez99,208,000212,340,41068,389,3805
Christine Grieco270,381,670461,523,29060,931,4609
CJ Brown361,568,580721,996,730104,937,96016
Craig Dobson263,572,120359,427,390204,598,4904
Daniel Reynolds363,479,160753,162,52074,063,14020
Danny Pijeira170,271,670421,262,82050,288,06010
David Horner325,963,940726,050,560154,791,9505
David Struble101,569,240162,859,06076,810,3304
Deb Kapke376,154,5101,040,324,640183,691,97018
Ed Most451,876,3301,067,009,730109,353,80019
Edan Grossman668,695,6101,116,801,910252,989,37014
Eric Meinsohn225,674,220339,555,190126,718,3604
Eric Schoch450,859,1401,092,714,910175,484,12011
Ethan O'Toole225,982,680612,878,30078,989,4105
Frank Cueto193,185,290401,360,10055,776,2408
Fred Butts275,762,300393,140,530158,384,0702
Gena Maldonado138,074,870215,439,22066,871,0104
Gilles Melanson523,420,9201,657,496,310140,211,6009
Ian Flanders260,662,480332,856,300195,251,1403
Ian Robinson215,108,040353,131,330101,327,5304
Jason Bell390,302,960691,187,660147,977,5406
Jeff Davis243,706,400243,706,400243,706,4001
Jeff Martinez134,309,460366,355,010252,9518
Jerry Pierson269,338,180369,232,700113,115,0103
Jessica Harrison273,817,230527,719,260115,792,00016
Joe Schober517,968,4001,011,550,850189,061,67013
John Baker273,055,660578,792,920320,3837
John Scurto136,029,420390,431,25049,627,38020
Jon Flanders425,011,170933,732,18057,497,19012
Jon Kraden 207,037,390233,227,540180,847,2302
Jonathan Williams479,864,660789,579,580141,481,48016
Josh Alber310,371,240540,938,990123,391,9909
Josh Jurgensen317,655,410640,454,93066,448,52014
Josh Myerson174,418,520382,368,09028,444,1803
Julie Schober698,452,2801,126,786,230274,228,6636
Justin Good246,385,230539,387,68068,117,09024
Ken Padgett285,477,870503,008,66087,997,2207
Ken Van Pool513,218,7601,150,027,530141,494,61022
Kerrianne Hentges114,280,550197,420,78064,835,4503
Kevin Stone692,003,8701,094,933,440415,007,5006
Lauren Fortner280,674,650578,765,280141,390,67012
Lindsey Most350,659,060860,787,71091,128,82011
Louis Jenkins192,902,400331,260,16078,481,4803
Mario Adractas318,734,990693,208,32041,481,49017
Mary Struble99,674,020147,056,41069,234,1303
Matt Burke283,046,230658,953,000106,234,12611
Matt Wycoff406,336,430593,245,510179,093,1007
Mike Polisky355,462,310755,399,16076,055,04013
Nick Vaka295,414,170740,016,53075,882,80019
Patrick Craig201,506,070368,861,48084,602,5109
Patrick Pacak453,912,240996,666,00095,072,28019
Paul McGlone506,207,3401,002,696,530110,112,95014
Phil Rogoff441,106,840910,401,970123,822,32016
Randy Bisset358,432,100542,428,520105,344,6106
Rich Wickersham358,988,040757,813,76061,322,28010
Rob Thomas407,191,800721,181,150282,560,1804
Robert Dempsey184,788,660428,222,14061,281,4907
Rudy Keiser401,624,430558,487,770196,038,0504
Sabrina Patel187,264,140309,299,69078,277,5508
Scott Olson203,138,870532,507,47075,977,5306
Scott Sidley725,770,4401,845,863,530176,948,56013
Sean Kardaras205,291,930536,582,69070,486,7108
Shandi Cromarty106,007,720106,007,720106,007,7201
Steve Clapp125,093,480308,502,33050,260,5005
Steve Kapinos487,163,2801,184,574,300110,574,99012
Steve Ryback285,023,510561,736,450148,941,99010
Susan Williams219,871,720480,318,13096,509,0708
Tom Feick, Jr225,859,010405,785,28094,555,0905
Tony Stone487,628,160814,465,140135,778,8503
Victor Scelba332,862,860720,469,22083,934,10010
Will Cromarty467,439,0601,071,034,86057,314,43018

Bow & Arrow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad Streeter55,37074,36036,3802
Bridget Merz19,25019,25019,2501
Calvin Hentges14,65014,65014,6501
CJ Brown24,22024,22024,2201
Daniel Reynolds30,39030,39030,3901
Deb Kapke10,06010,06010,0601
Duston Allen35,66035,66035,6601
Jerry Pierson26,83026,83026,8301
John Baker15,24015,24015,2401
John Scurto19,33019,33019,3301
Jon Flanders24,58024,58024,5801
Jonathan Williams72,42072,42072,4201
Josh Alber34,33041,43026,2503
Josh Jurgensen65,04065,04065,0401
Lauren Fortner58,30058,30058,3001
Mary Struble12,58012,58012,5801
Matt Burke45,79045,79045,7901
Mike Polisky36,24036,24036,2401
Nick Vaka31,01035,75026,2602
Paul McGlone93,71093,71093,7101
Phil Rogoff25,09025,09025,0901
Rich Wickersham38,46038,46038,4601
Robert Dempsey54,27087,41021,1202
Sabrina Patel26,49026,49026,4901
Scott Olson8,7708,7708,7701
Scott Sidley52,33052,33052,3301
Sean Kardaras20,58021,86019,2902
Steve Clapp54,81054,81054,8101
Steve Ryback22,28022,28022,2801
Susan Williams18,20018,20018,2001
Victor Scelba25,88025,88025,8801
Will Cromarty42,69042,69042,6901

Cleopatra

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum42,95042,95042,9501
Austin Mackert72,000150,31031,3304
Bob S. Johnson68,020111,04025,2104
Brad Streeter73,80074,09073,5102
Brian Blonder73,02081,07056,9903
Brian L97,330185,69016,0303
Bridget Merz32,93038,66029,9603
Chris Highfill55,76094,18026,3803
Connor Most24,43036,00012,8502
Dan Cotter45,76060,23031,2802
Dave Snyder103,840146,40061,2802
David Horner66,05092,59044,8405
Deb Kapke44,33058,34030,0103
Debbie Bowers64,16077,60043,0504
Ed Most72,28079,35065,2002
Edan Grossman117,290117,290117,2901
Gilles Melanson40,54075,48012,1004
Holly Eney 54,160109,42018,1803
James Daley49,60084,01033,8304
Jeff Carlson68,73076,46061,0002
Jessica Harrison64,10086,47025,8904
Jon Kraden 146,190178,810113,5702
Josh Myerson72,170163,73021,3404
Josh Wilson122,100293,98047,8804
Keith Albertson89,290100,74078,0904
Ken Van Pool52,35055,84048,5603
Kenneth Durgin59,70094,86041,5503
Kevin Stone73,770110,12044,8404
Mario Adractas77,770102,81063,2704
Mark Andersen76,900178,42028,0804
Matthew Myerson140,970140,970140,9701
Mike Kranich48,45070,88038,2604
Paul McGlone110,360128,46090,4703
Phil Pinette73,290113,48033,2804
Randy Bisset111,060188,51070,1203
Rich Wickersham51,270101,30024,8903
Richard Bowers51,47066,73036,2102
Rob Wintler-Cox89,700267,20021,0505
Scott Sidley63,590165,19016,5805
Tom Feick, Jr63,18084,69030,8106
Tom Ryan66,90094,40043,0704

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum20,842,96041,265,04010,409,7003
Alex Venezia17,836,85033,497,9002,297,3705
Andrey Dobson58,679,750139,711,4205,271,5107
Bob S. Johnson72,736,760112,455,00033,018,5202
Brad Streeter27,761,62050,155,2108,162,7906
Bridget Merz40,765,670151,497,97010,941,6506
Christine Grieco15,569,02020,239,49012,918,5403
CJ Brown60,662,66086,908,98034,416,3302
Craig Dobson22,103,87027,933,41017,498,4904
Danny Pijeira22,232,63023,386,64021,078,6202
Deb Kapke29,426,69084,102,11011,420,8005
Ed Most67,518,450132,304,10035,104,1304
Eric Meinsohn42,621,65042,621,65042,621,6501
Frank Cueto28,841,65028,841,65028,841,6501
Gilles Melanson47,759,810113,875,2905,015,3704
Ian Flanders48,759,500111,336,47013,612,2003
Jessica Harrison55,369,450223,809,76011,569,3308
Joe Schober60,090,84097,881,50037,372,5503
John Scurto25,333,35041,016,5508,255,4805
Jon Flanders52,010,10088,055,43016,659,3606
Jonathan Williams45,094,47094,507,8308,294,7904
Josh Jurgensen48,786,290146,327,3305,243,5805
Josh Myerson33,371,170109,835,2706,486,9105
Justin Good38,866,660151,227,2407,033,3705
Kevin Stone39,124,88039,124,88039,124,8801
Lauren Fortner66,213,420171,584,800473,4505
Lindsey Most58,433,330123,982,0503,314,7605
Mario Adractas27,810,36033,945,16021,675,5502
Matt Burke36,037,20062,471,64016,433,7903
Mike Polisky59,937,760133,938,86025,219,5106
Nick Vaka10,348,22020,532,9602,290,5603
Patrick Craig26,465,76058,751,3204,570,1003
Patrick Pacak84,593,210159,196,97029,169,3003
Phil Rogoff56,093,86086,789,01425,398,7102
Randy Bisset35,849,03070,687,64010,647,4806
Rich Wickersham42,334,27047,614,81037,147,0503
Rob Thomas4,967,5704,967,5704,967,5701
Sabrina Patel16,547,75033,558,6803,755,6806
Scott Sidley46,348,43062,524,13028,126,7103
Shandi Cromarty13,929,11013,929,11013,929,1101
Steve Kapinos57,431,71080,360,79034,502,6202
Steve Ryback84,322,130185,093,03019,380,7903
Will Cromarty29,400,05045,786,4903,934,4905

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter108,244,540278,332,27047,340,5907
Alex Venezia220,733,200327,110,87098,380,1505
Bob S. Johnson211,256,190320,982,920112,629,4805
Brad Streeter133,721,380250,710,71079,960,3706
Bridget Merz80,452,860140,732,24031,782,1005
Christine Grieco127,782,600261,327,63024,033,0404
Daniel Reynolds437,551,5701,154,815,040181,394,7607
Dave Reynolds106,306,920132,555,63089,863,4605
David Horner520,282,910951,176,37961,069,5105
Deb Kapke320,463,970441,688,710164,157,5905
Ed Most327,720,580550,459,11037,658,8406
Eric Schoch478,549,480930,114,100210,582,9206
Gilles Melanson620,841,6301,447,797,98079,451,9306
Jessica Harrison100,646,780192,302,27027,267,9405
John Scurto139,624,730211,853,45045,848,8307
Jonathan Williams401,656,9501,064,299,71095,213,4507
Ken Van Pool305,602,490513,815,900116,284,3407
Nick Vaka119,969,100379,308,04039,947,9305
Patrick Pacak287,102,330663,543,13084,332,7906
Paul McGlone364,318,940762,949,60090,004,6104
Randy Bisset226,481,740447,191,53092,673,8906
Rich Wickersham283,058,960604,597,87032,456,3708
Scott Sidley315,934,380628,478,87081,043,7006
Steve Ryback183,351,380346,124,08040,138,2205

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum136,800241,45027,9403
Aaron Hunter39,03070,0908,72014
Alex Venezia134,840608,08011,78021
Andrey Dobson100,520190,75045,2004
Audrey Bonsignore216,110410,02022,2002
Bob S. Johnson264,0901,020,25020,91025
Brad Streeter180,900785,26016,17017
Brian Kapinos380,230616,200144,2502
Bridget Merz116,420748,56012,17023
Caroline Creekman128,220345,81028,8707
Christine Grieco70,070233,5706,35020
CJ Brown240,8501,074,40020,07016
Craig Dobson50,480103,58010,3504
Dan Cotter119,460277,38023,2006
Daniel Reynolds248,540893,58021,09025
Danny Pijeira14,64014,64014,6401
Dave Reynolds84,510198,86022,5905
David Horner456,2201,058,21049,65017
Deb Kapke158,800452,6405,37017
Ed Most331,6801,227,80027,77022
Edan Grossman265,430756,06059,73010
Eric Meinsohn40,68059,04023,0603
Eric Schoch391,4601,127,30329,68021
Frank Cueto338,0201,069,26083,55016
Gilles Melanson549,5902,224,61061,06014
Ian Flanders64,350110,17022,0704
Jason Bell166,030201,130130,9202
Jessica Harrison171,630424,49020,28019
Joe Schober326,940487,68057,5005
John Scurto112,630405,71018,84013
Jon Flanders324,450828,38067,4405
Jonathan Williams276,710933,59014,08024
Josh Jurgensen121,010279,26034,1905
Josh Myerson71,870141,28030,1304
Justin Good73,180145,05014,63010
Ken Padgett95,490129,58068,1904
Ken Van Pool233,760693,27010,19023
Kevin Stone360,310679,480121,7803
Lauren Fortner28,12028,12028,1201
Lindsey Most192,470729,85013,94013
Mario Adractas320,430871,43038,8109
Matt Burke187,810454,54010,68011
Matt Wycoff261,400408,64055,0304
Mike Polisky215,380803,00020,38012
Nick Vaka84,940192,81014,23010
Patrick Craig75,960143,25019,9103
Patrick Pacak180,490525,38020,47024
Paul McGlone267,720566,97071,98010
Phil Rogoff318,360595,280146,17010
Randy Bisset81,790200,4507,51013
Rich Wickersham222,790864,42028,16024
Rob Thomas160,330411,6703,7208
Rudy Keiser101,760198,45022,3207
Sabrina Patel38,65046,85030,4402
Scott Sidley386,9801,584,37014,26018
Steve Kapinos238,890644,51029,34013
Steve Ryback193,920665,01014,77023
Tom Feick, Jr312,320660,080108,4803
Tony Stone151,650355,89059,8907
Will Cromarty86,300270,64022,1706

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum182,533,470182,533,470182,533,4701
Aaron Hunter82,432,560117,815,56051,875,6303
Audrey Bonsignore119,741,250153,427,93063,872,5403
Ben Newman 113,693,770183,597,64040,193,7003
Bob S. Johnson215,455,920317,005,690129,769,9604
Brad Streeter94,787,270125,432,89064,141,6502
Bridget Merz82,528,49093,086,21071,970,7602
Caroline Creekman191,223,600280,083,380102,363,8202
Chris Highfill184,324,460184,324,460184,324,4601
Daniel Reynolds221,092,970304,227,540137,958,4002
Dave Snyder129,494,190221,998,02046,181,1304
David Horner395,833,360668,289,310123,377,4002
Deb Kapke143,420,400274,225,27053,067,0304
Ed Most328,977,390579,761,950132,683,3003
Eric Schoch199,987,400199,987,400199,987,4001
Frank Cueto322,866,960322,866,960322,866,9601
Jason Booth64,623,19064,623,19064,623,1901
Jessica Harrison47,881,64047,886,51047,876,7702
Joe Schober196,174,570364,659,67069,072,1603
Jon Kraden 130,501,830275,364,33046,975,9804
Jonathan Williams92,748,64092,748,64092,748,6401
Josh Myerson95,650,090167,831,50055,639,8405
Julie Schober486,539,620628,401,110236,356,1104
Keith Albertson179,652,750179,652,750179,652,7501
Ken Van Pool118,535,740196,328,17071,404,0704
Mike Polisky293,167,010669,339,66073,684,5803
Patrick Pacak225,906,410288,207,940178,454,9504
Paul McGlone427,195,400930,706,200146,861,0304
Rich Wickersham207,069,180347,252,23054,127,4204
Rob Thomas134,525,300183,756,41082,295,0404
Rudy Keiser66,114,10066,114,10066,114,1001
Scott Sidley500,412,6701,087,113,180245,705,3505
Steve Kapinos200,661,640300,365,510100,957,7602
Steve Ryback64,195,99064,195,99064,195,9901
Tom Feick, Jr124,249,540185,203,57063,295,5002

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter23,504,700124,902,0801,554,0207
Alex Venezia17,003,08056,876,1204,225,0708
Audrey Bonsignore7,501,04011,969,0803,598,0304
Bob S. Johnson6,879,1108,818,0404,037,3104
Brad Streeter33,883,450108,113,7501,093,0008
Bridget Merz21,121,29097,380,2702,906,5707
Caroline Creekman35,818,310111,179,4603,129,0908
Christine Grieco9,480,70012,631,1706,739,0405
CJ Brown35,669,870110,009,5205,253,0704
Dan Cotter42,836,24081,256,6607,508,1306
Daniel Reynolds108,854,890425,509,6103,692,0106
David Horner144,105,810387,328,96014,647,2904
Deb Kapke57,956,610151,019,3903,197,5407
Ed Most231,540,270553,943,9109,856,6107
Edan Grossman275,296,910477,817,410155,964,3005
Eric Schoch206,766,760606,485,77017,057,14010
Frank Cueto95,652,320343,189,0006,910,0808
Jessica Harrison22,135,08087,056,7101,644,0307
Jonathan Williams248,052,830739,010,45012,100,2108
Ken Van Pool76,481,100235,088,1105,249,0204
Lindsey Most71,975,020219,265,9303,413,0708
Mike Polisky63,823,130167,087,4803,762,0507
Patrick Pacak23,731,04058,784,3506,447,5406
Randy Bisset20,174,98087,027,3502,842,5406
Rich Wickersham54,785,010141,425,7003,471,1206
Rob Thomas132,114,350327,577,96012,711,9107
Rudy Keiser42,183,590130,412,2302,471,0607
Scott Sidley181,968,370313,447,16037,431,3006
Steve Kapinos200,002,550723,874,6902,144,0206
Steve Ryback29,065,09077,559,8103,644,0104

Earthshaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum554,040599,520508,5602
Aaron Hunter1,037,0101,432,840816,6104
Audrey Bonsignore1,128,3401,617,990638,6802
Ben Newman 1,383,6901,760,440727,8004
Bob S. Johnson1,354,9902,243,350314,6205
Brad Streeter1,279,0602,242,950412,2905
Bridget Merz842,880842,880842,8801
Caroline Creekman1,980,2503,761,2001,169,7304
Chris Highfill1,115,5501,824,630406,4602
Daniel Reynolds2,235,3203,515,0101,190,9703
Dave Snyder1,496,1102,212,630539,2104
David Horner2,847,2503,864,4201,830,0702
Deb Kapke1,657,6102,292,6201,290,3903
Ed Most2,463,5003,145,0901,781,9002
Eric Schoch1,627,7401,793,0601,462,4102
Frank Cueto1,250,1902,381,440526,5003
Jason Booth940,8001,339,840541,7602
Jessica Harrison729,210815,430642,9802
Joe Schober1,282,1401,711,690852,5802
Jon Kraden 1,427,2701,739,330812,0804
Jonathan Williams715,390715,390715,3901
Josh Myerson1,757,4702,150,0601,208,4804
Julie Schober1,592,1002,579,920604,2802
Keith Albertson1,535,2801,762,3801,308,1702
Ken Van Pool1,438,9801,894,0201,024,8903
Mike Polisky4,216,2009,570,9101,010,5303
Patrick Pacak1,332,2601,780,430884,0902
Paul McGlone1,072,8301,211,580934,0702
Rich Wickersham1,081,1601,662,180358,0705
Rob Thomas1,683,2002,337,680823,4005
Scott Sidley4,146,9306,138,1502,155,7102
Steve Ryback1,162,6401,600,390680,7304
Tom Feick, Jr1,438,9702,686,570800,1203

Embryon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Venezia200,150512,60080,4805
Ben Newman 180,740491,89066,4807
Bob S. Johnson414,4501,261,72077,0108
Brad Streeter113,950289,55055,0207
Bridget Merz84,400105,76049,7405
Caroline Creekman203,580484,32063,3706
Christine Grieco108,400173,61035,1705
CJ Brown145,620255,94032,7007
Dan Cotter188,680425,38039,6508
Daniel Reynolds225,960453,26058,5709
David Horner247,470411,75080,5908
Deb Kapke135,170310,08059,0108
Ed Most293,740419,17094,9209
Edan Grossman245,740421,100110,6407
Eric Schoch313,040613,43081,2505
Jessica Harrison165,120347,59031,0707
Ken Van Pool126,600282,37045,1505
Kenneth Durgin158,250419,27052,6005
Lindsey Most138,840295,05054,1405
Mario Adractas130,030258,62069,9706
Mike Polisky151,730347,65053,9906
Patrick Pacak216,050311,660120,4302
Paul McGlone355,110641,080115,0008
Randy Bisset137,160226,94099,1604
Rich Wickersham195,940329,10055,5206
Scott Sidley294,920667,840117,7809
Steve Ryback174,260280,53057,6007
Tom Feick, Jr164,830240,23095,8707

Family Guy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter1,734,0401,734,0401,734,0401
Audrey Bonsignore10,711,35017,299,7107,013,0703
Ben Groover7,243,3608,606,7205,715,2603
Bob S. Johnson10,385,67017,759,5103,537,63011
Brad Streeter7,355,3909,603,4504,841,6204
Brian Kapinos2,688,2203,296,9102,079,5302
Brian Smith11,881,20022,573,7902,668,8909
Bridget Merz2,463,4703,037,1801,889,7502
Bryan McDonald2,669,5604,878,3901,522,8803
Calvin Hentges1,006,8201,006,8201,006,8201
CJ Brown10,260,25019,019,0503,188,2007
Daniel Reynolds8,504,87016,978,3803,810,5808
Danny Pijeira4,264,9408,493,1601,724,4505
David Struble3,118,4003,118,4003,118,4001
Duston Allen5,315,4805,678,7804,952,1702
Ed Most11,719,66047,724,1002,668,65011
Edan Grossman26,993,57076,767,3903,622,94010
Eric Meinsohn3,755,1504,296,7403,213,5502
Eric Schoch3,838,1008,459,970987,0104
Ethan O'Toole5,289,3509,873,620564,1004
Frank Cueto3,465,5904,804,5302,126,6402
Gilles Melanson11,577,54013,119,59010,125,5103
Jason Bell4,362,3008,548,3001,386,4403
Jerry Pierson7,850,09011,126,2803,041,3605
Jessica Harrison2,421,9803,117,6801,917,5103
Joe Schober13,240,56031,205,7103,442,0706
John Baker9,878,11012,856,1806,900,0402
John Scurto2,899,7506,205,400123,2505
Jon Flanders14,141,84029,163,6708,301,4304
Jonathan Williams9,089,04023,274,5502,121,1508
Josh Alber6,270,95012,747,4701,587,7705
Josh Jurgensen13,168,30032,131,7503,365,5307
Julie Schober9,917,13014,880,2606,933,6404
Justin Good5,135,1109,633,4701,262,4905
Ken Van Pool7,225,35019,423,5401,479,84010
Kerrianne Hentges1,023,7701,314,600732,9302
Kevin Stone9,688,21013,819,4906,351,6403
Lauren Fortner6,099,28012,965,3801,676,3705
Lindsey Most9,738,50023,093,3201,568,16010
Mario Adractas2,152,2802,152,2802,152,2801
Mary Struble570,360570,360570,3601
Matt Burke5,215,3208,413,7502,016,8902
Matt Wycoff11,225,88016,627,1908,432,1804
Mike Polisky7,558,73011,752,3903,193,0409
Nick Vaka4,438,1708,691,9202,338,9105
Patrick Pacak8,020,07014,485,9401,366,9607
Paul McGlone6,773,09013,149,2802,080,27010
Phil Rogoff6,538,36013,748,9701,946,8109
Rich Wickersham3,752,8907,666,6501,217,9505
Rob Thomas3,027,5805,011,9201,865,2704
Robert Dempsey2,027,3102,027,3102,027,3101
Sabrina Patel3,591,8504,402,3802,189,4003
Scott Olson9,726,98021,287,8202,530,44011
Scott Sidley7,387,98012,848,4801,271,3708
Sean Kardaras7,027,14011,095,610953,7606
Steve Clapp10,920,61022,839,4602,332,0905
Steve Kapinos10,228,76017,850,2801,200,7005
Steve Ryback4,002,3506,751,4002,796,0706
Susan Williams8,555,39012,595,2801,792,3304
Victor Scelba7,104,35014,424,1803,072,8004
Will Cromarty5,779,99015,411,7601,452,5709

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum12,165,02048,137,6301,331,37016
Aaron Hunter9,065,58011,347,1806,783,9802
Allan Hall16,626,11035,044,6104,569,3804
Audrey Bonsignore16,009,07023,683,7207,413,4203
Austin Mackert43,115,80087,778,0207,660,0804
Ben Newman 55,086,56095,615,19017,447,3404
Bob S. Johnson47,677,450254,383,1807,730,40012
Brad Streeter16,135,99053,952,3001,657,37011
Brian Blonder31,095,64094,674,0306,276,0107
Brian L22,659,30059,600,260827,5308
Brian Newhard9,078,7009,078,7009,078,7001
Bridget Merz9,091,88040,066,8101,712,85013
Caroline Creekman22,227,14029,117,81015,673,4004
Chris Heflin83,121,60083,121,60083,121,6001
Chris Highfill21,687,16086,489,8602,600,8809
CJ Brown22,271,14058,007,5201,345,3106
Connor Most27,810,28055,519,04012,440,9907
Dan Cotter14,495,79014,495,79014,495,7901
Dan Quinn17,098,61029,063,0905,134,1202
Daniel Reynolds38,695,93093,723,5505,568,9705
Dave Snyder88,350,860309,910,3907,567,87016
David Horner94,616,770223,339,2301,020,99014
Deb Kapke36,878,700128,933,3004,671,47011
Debbie Bowers6,430,9008,347,7704,514,0202
Ed Most65,787,270221,188,5309,337,43012
Edan Grossman58,447,590114,462,0604,124,70010
Eric Schoch108,113,060644,729,9402,704,84010
Ernie Most19,022,35019,022,35019,022,3501
Frank Cueto74,492,140122,641,95027,376,4903
Gilles Melanson73,334,120138,309,99040,444,1205
James Daley12,462,30028,876,2403,827,3403
Jeff Carlson11,827,82016,072,0207,583,6102
Jessica Harrison17,524,22078,125,3602,812,99015
Joe Schober81,664,240325,678,9704,127,8509
Jon Kraden 59,450,780124,031,7406,294,70014
Jonathan Williams92,149,780109,136,35067,443,0204
Josh Jurgensen21,144,96021,144,96021,144,9601
Josh Myerson22,112,14081,690,0502,306,61010
Josh Wilson11,558,96027,002,0403,782,9103
Julie Schober125,100,340382,647,08020,373,7706
Keith Albertson30,482,62062,179,4304,930,7207
Ken Van Pool58,253,700238,342,9107,323,0508
Kenneth Durgin14,394,67035,848,4604,504,2908
Kevin Stone94,557,900336,564,4704,003,6305
Mario Adractas17,568,62029,501,95010,436,8103
Mark Andersen12,034,04012,034,04012,034,0401
Matthew Myerson62,975,71062,975,71062,975,7101
Mike Kranich41,390,52067,842,1206,727,6903
Mike Polisky10,747,99011,474,11010,021,8702
Patrick Pacak20,678,13020,678,13020,678,1301
Paul McGlone74,820,060182,375,6001,383,43015
Phil Pinette10,009,79017,242,4902,317,4104
Randy Bisset17,618,82031,831,7506,199,4504
Rich Wickersham27,541,26058,281,9303,443,33014
Richard Bowers12,362,54050,190,0403,469,5608
Rob Thomas57,011,06057,011,06057,011,0601
Rob Wintler-Cox79,345,570131,898,04043,290,1505
Rudy Keiser18,108,52022,364,70013,852,3402
Scott Sidley95,385,810329,639,21010,144,32010
Steve Kapinos53,770,750188,592,8707,372,0409
Steve Ryback14,560,40026,371,5606,863,0904
Tom Feick, Jr24,582,62068,075,7903,902,7308
Tom Ryan5,679,23014,365,9401,664,6904

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum242,240288,440196,0402
Aaron Hunter306,640470,740190,3007
Alex Venezia324,450953,27058,1008
Andrey Dobson195,020235,100115,5003
Audrey Bonsignore285,360735,47036,7004
Ben Groover194,830476,37030,6104
Bob S. Johnson674,9402,095,530129,89011
Brad Streeter131,800337,21017,4108
Brian Kapinos423,100876,100117,5404
Brian Smith539,7301,082,040263,7608
Brian Vargish269,760603,51095,0204
Bridget Merz158,970361,49043,11012
Bryan McDonald269,240440,17098,3102
Calvin Hentges93,160125,42061,4504
Christian Rodriquez216,260637,38049,4004
Christine Grieco131,170193,37046,1704
CJ Brown294,280940,36088,76014
Craig Dobson131,820219,98043,6602
Daniel Reynolds529,9001,034,38083,5009
Danny Pijeira333,430857,48081,30015
David Struble127,870222,93019,2004
Deb Kapke282,440921,10059,94013
Duston Allen116,290216,38058,0705
Ed Most746,8702,618,99098,72015
Edan Grossman594,3001,524,120136,48011
Eric Meinsohn151,790272,69046,7606
Eric Schoch545,4001,486,01069,2006
Ethan O'Toole267,790774,110109,3108
Frank Cueto421,340819,800107,1104
Fred Butts427,960735,110106,7705
Gena Maldonado82,340125,81025,8505
Gilles Melanson339,240567,710155,3308
Ian Flanders159,000171,900146,1002
Ian Robinson81,460128,32034,6002
Jason Bell326,330503,550195,3806
Jeff Martinez182,430281,330124,9303
Jerry Pierson427,630934,780105,9703
Jessica Harrison354,3501,090,53079,4809
Joe Schober342,100883,35094,61018
John Baker169,590311,11048,1408
John Scurto254,230598,01099,8209
Jon Flanders282,310599,720104,3503
Jon Kraden 340,300819,520133,5605
Jonathan Williams314,310802,880103,47010
Josh Alber344,180522,420155,3806
Josh Jurgensen356,590600,82095,3508
Josh Myerson168,150168,150168,1501
Julie Schober320,270605,770131,0106
Justin Good255,730478,980130,6706
Ken Padgett157,600255,92085,3603
Ken Van Pool536,7402,638,430143,24015
Kerrianne Hentges95,300206,52036,5005
Kevin Stone359,400739,600166,4504
Lauren Fortner397,730986,96080,82012
Lindsey Galloway193,930193,930193,9301
Lindsey Most518,4501,301,670107,07012
Louis Jenkins104,940196,08056,8004
Mario Adractas397,550784,710110,4706
Mary Struble93,370158,81059,2004
Matt Burke247,450856,95050,0209
Matt Wycoff381,130729,040176,0505
Mike Polisky298,860967,18040,5608
Nick Vaka197,270771,05028,50010
Patrick Craig315,0501,208,45098,09010
Patrick Pacak320,580524,840139,4509
Paul McGlone397,060851,38027,2109
Phil Rogoff387,4501,514,87055,91012
Randy Bisset134,370178,99089,7502
Rich Wickersham211,180507,00067,97013
Rob Thomas286,410314,400258,4202
Robert Dempsey179,680360,62040,98011
Rudy Keiser207,840377,79038,6303
Sabrina Patel179,150647,97032,1607
Sam Kayser108,230141,68055,6404
Scott Olson448,190965,450146,9006
Scott Sidley327,880595,430128,21015
Sean Kardaras451,700866,500132,9509
Steve Clapp244,250502,91072,2207
Steve Kapinos332,060617,54049,2804
Steve Ryback192,380298,62026,7505
Susan Williams196,240302,970134,9905
Victor Scelba245,870409,070134,66013
Will Cromarty514,9301,413,380108,00014

Frontier

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter172,100183,140161,0502
Alex Venezia226,340393,94058,7402
Bob S. Johnson496,990619,400374,5702
Brad Streeter218,060243,540192,5802
Bridget Merz108,660149,75067,5602
Christine Grieco172,120272,93071,3102
Daniel Reynolds310,670310,670310,6701
Dave Reynolds103,400175,07031,7202
David Horner117,450117,450117,4501
Deb Kapke193,800193,800193,8001
Ed Most251,470251,470251,4701
Eric Schoch1,755,7803,358,140153,4102
Gilles Melanson868,620868,620868,6201
Jessica Harrison270,470358,480182,4502
John Scurto178,510244,060112,9502
Jonathan Williams148,780148,780148,7801
Ken Van Pool142,230142,230142,2301
Nick Vaka81,46099,47063,4502
Patrick Pacak106,400106,400106,4001
Randy Bisset98,04098,04098,0401
Rich Wickersham93,510115,91071,1002
Scott Sidley195,590195,590195,5901
Steve Ryback262,910262,910262,9101

Future Spa

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter93,820141,97045,6602
Bob S. Johnson27,13035,13020,9804
Brad Streeter44,21044,21044,2101
Brian Smith258,170651,870108,9704
Brian Vargish24,38033,6806,6603
Bridget Merz99,470124,42074,5102
Christine Grieco32,68037,74027,6102
CJ Brown85,560175,77032,2405
Daniel Reynolds127,630316,59035,6805
Danny Pijeira47,85064,27024,8503
Deb Kapke104,150187,19023,1403
Ed Most173,590372,63047,8403
Edan Grossman122,150212,70068,9106
Eric Meinsohn53,29075,35012,7903
Eric Schoch156,360371,95036,9004
Ethan O'Toole116,620171,76059,2803
Evan Peterson147,550147,550147,5501
Fred Butts118,450118,450118,4501
Ian Robinson74,530105,90036,7903
Jason Bell105,680146,55068,0703
Jeff Martinez95,510152,55015,7705
Jesse Richardson304,560304,560304,5601
Jessica Harrison56,79064,77048,8102
Joe Schober214,820408,36090,0904
John Baker63,710109,15031,7104
John Scurto71,560207,02014,8204
Jon Kraden 97,73097,73097,7301
Jonathan Williams78,110112,07049,2703
Josh Alber64,06078,68045,5203
Josh Jurgensen108,880270,46022,7204
Justin Good68,49077,22048,9704
Ken Padgett53,00077,24028,7502
Ken Van Pool59,250100,28025,7306
Kevin Stone84,900146,92020,3705
Lauren Fortner93,93093,93093,9301
Lindsey Most113,340178,11052,4505
Louis Jenkins46,15046,15046,1501
Mike Polisky81,190104,66038,2503
Nick Vaka21,51045,6109,0204
Patrick Craig170,130344,66047,1203
Patrick Pacak81,500142,91020,0902
Paul McGlone207,050207,050207,0501
Phil Rogoff116,400343,65038,7805
Rich Wickersham115,970208,59023,3502
Robert Dempsey66,93069,43064,4202
Rudy Keiser56,19056,19056,1901
Scott Sidley85,75085,75085,7501
Sean Kardaras48,18071,27025,0902
Steve Clapp34,75034,75034,7501
Steve Ryback128,960192,77042,6603
Tony Grossman50,11050,11050,1101
Victor Scelba11,10011,10011,1001
Will Cromarty166,230166,230166,2301

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum37,398,970144,546,2907,900,19012
Aaron Hunter53,642,490246,539,1203,586,22016
Alex Venezia52,571,390132,495,9003,502,57017
Allan Hall61,350,350133,802,55010,233,0503
Audrey Bonsignore41,305,010150,381,3606,202,11012
Austin Mackert684,616,2001,952,215,35064,047,6906
Ben Groover117,039,800383,423,9604,739,2105
Ben Newman 12,276,17019,341,2604,784,2203
Bob S. Johnson262,345,330719,780,4105,607,71029
Brad Streeter66,796,610208,233,5306,392,03033
Brian Blonder193,962,850554,381,2909,131,69011
Brian Kapinos86,216,280309,150,57010,522,9108
Brian L48,832,710128,458,7206,694,65012
Brian Smith778,521,6802,230,967,820135,519,70010
Brian Vargish91,088,700131,945,28050,232,1202
Bridget Merz33,292,090170,856,6406,005,55036
Bryan McDonald72,334,05089,394,56039,280,1903
Calvin Hentges63,607,740260,672,7706,666,4305
Caroline Creekman114,786,520162,278,09016,395,4504
Chris Highfill36,371,170130,298,8707,298,71013
Christian Rodriquez48,720,26066,539,43031,476,4003
Christine Grieco26,918,430113,011,2104,216,41015
CJ Brown187,053,770470,391,22013,402,80015
Connor Most462,196,270668,505,910269,781,5705
Dan Cotter152,691,290238,012,66018,951,7204
Daniel Reynolds496,614,0002,008,609,1506,612,17027
Danny Pijeira57,255,210284,246,6407,542,53011
Dave Reynolds144,435,090526,740,4605,396,8008
Dave Snyder259,522,1201,298,604,9806,495,97015
David Horner471,142,6601,327,055,56086,148,49025
David Struble68,329,820129,904,1806,755,4502
Deb Kapke165,727,820718,097,7409,143,40035
Debbie Bowers24,553,02030,274,17018,831,8602
Duston Allen7,929,98011,084,6305,117,4103
Ed Most427,266,5402,255,345,9206,400,22028
Edan Grossman695,095,1502,664,688,67016,237,04030
Eric Meinsohn12,170,03014,480,7209,859,3402
Eric Schoch244,996,390660,958,35014,499,60024
Ernie Most5,540,9105,540,9105,540,9101
Ethan O'Toole36,222,210103,168,93010,936,6005
Evan Peterson10,605,32010,605,32010,605,3201
Frank Cueto101,727,850263,782,1206,709,7409
Fred Butts169,407,860253,442,3609,263,3403
Gena Maldonado12,190,48017,008,8807,372,0802
Gilles Melanson476,353,1202,260,719,4109,818,45016
Ian Robinson71,616,040122,620,19020,611,8902
James Daley142,556,280142,556,280142,556,2801
Jason Bell112,253,420505,805,00011,449,36011
Jeff Carlson6,464,6606,464,6606,464,6601
Jeff Martinez4,893,7304,893,7304,893,7301
Jerry Pierson238,836,880808,598,3909,051,0604
Jesse Richardson8,763,5308,763,5308,763,5301
Jessica Harrison126,186,0701,391,546,4104,979,51030
Joe Schober365,439,4801,347,642,24010,877,88020
John Baker120,117,640617,093,5408,569,1708
John Scurto47,856,870191,457,4302,288,44012
Jon Flanders67,266,370186,072,0906,361,0003
Jon Kraden 77,369,230214,082,7404,652,90011
Jonathan Williams338,917,6601,324,320,97010,527,03027
Josh Alber119,600,930486,990,3506,829,69010
Josh Jurgensen132,688,550814,724,0305,550,00020
Josh Myerson60,536,170200,979,3407,285,07011
Josh Wilson76,318,100218,528,8608,793,6404
Julie Schober335,954,5401,099,746,8407,450,29012
Justin Good78,480,490369,338,3302,421,71013
Keith Albertson33,045,870131,132,0408,238,6808
Ken Padgett144,818,590357,337,6608,861,88010
Ken Van Pool318,781,1901,578,058,2004,822,86032
Kenneth Durgin22,142,17034,192,0509,883,5806
Kerrianne Hentges15,473,08016,803,37014,142,7802
Kevin Stone715,656,3703,499,555,7403,664,20018
Lauren Fortner287,423,520788,784,2907,014,55010
Lindsey Galloway143,875,110153,054,820134,695,4002
Lindsey Most355,844,9301,523,077,10011,052,84018
Louis Jenkins5,335,3306,608,7204,083,1204
Mario Adractas66,233,590258,879,6907,572,46014
Mark Andersen17,384,11025,482,2509,285,9602
Mary Struble9,313,5009,313,5009,313,5001
Matt Burke56,679,450167,987,81012,570,41010
Matt Wycoff347,696,740821,438,86086,340,1604
Matthew Robl30,838,66050,232,56011,444,7502
Mike Kranich2,250,4602,250,4602,250,4601
Mike Polisky192,257,570658,728,1607,867,71023
Nick Vaka130,627,380563,622,2002,226,74022
Patrick Craig78,296,300243,992,52012,072,0305
Patrick Pacak132,053,460681,961,8606,139,39020
Paul McGlone632,048,8502,941,894,99013,651,61035
Phil Pinette72,158,910209,011,5708,066,9706
Phil Rogoff219,955,730535,933,2706,129,47011
Randy Bisset71,277,060282,885,2205,781,40021
Rich Wickersham171,125,600622,928,6805,800,78031
Richard Bowers35,777,660135,481,7709,268,5907
Rob Thomas141,578,980231,281,3608,877,7405
Rob Wintler-Cox256,791,240431,280,11021,369,3505
Robert Dempsey29,223,660135,605,1702,698,88010
Rudy Keiser118,299,890411,087,8504,827,49015
Sabrina Patel190,835,030445,515,0409,342,8709
Scott Olson211,965,620573,935,7004,725,8107
Scott Sidley386,138,8802,041,900,9209,842,20038
Sean Kardaras151,133,230337,344,30011,682,8807
Steve Clapp141,253,830432,656,2306,957,33010
Steve Kapinos400,599,6801,092,897,02076,639,47021
Steve Ryback158,822,330615,521,6303,642,87026
Susan Williams121,168,920466,624,9606,023,6806
Tom Feick, Jr108,105,360306,853,3509,164,81018
Tony Grossman193,222,240193,222,240193,222,2401
Tony Stone125,940,190341,907,77013,396,8104
Victor Scelba298,784,400698,725,440164,779,7907
Will Cromarty283,727,3501,005,914,51011,771,06010

GhostBusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum22,678,600135,806,4701,651,99014
Aaron Hunter41,609,580165,614,5602,499,65022
Alex Venezia68,610,310178,586,6801,827,36023
Andrey Dobson18,916,88021,958,65015,875,1102
Audrey Bonsignore35,202,91097,079,3802,698,58010
Ben Groover24,369,47039,836,5903,080,0503
Ben Newman 84,015,840254,324,7103,455,1009
Bob S. Johnson94,386,730274,045,65014,080,23035
Brad Streeter75,628,960250,059,4901,466,74030
Brian Kapinos22,887,06044,827,8401,790,6506
Brian L11,607,73022,876,9001,803,9704
Brian Smith115,266,820190,928,71036,262,1305
Brian Vargish14,619,49026,010,0003,228,9802
Bridget Merz64,265,180190,254,4102,485,85038
Bryan McDonald37,398,60062,425,1308,456,0206
Caroline Creekman40,667,49097,328,6903,080,1609
Chris Highfill6,564,8906,991,4306,138,3402
Christine Grieco42,730,140144,930,830177,56024
CJ Brown86,441,110288,523,3601,151,69020
Craig Dobson10,338,09018,232,8501,439,3304
Dan Cotter125,123,580160,984,91039,307,9105
Dan Quinn8,572,16013,152,5303,991,7802
Daniel Reynolds136,732,520313,447,66013,494,57033
Danny Pijeira21,973,44047,745,9601,766,26011
Dave Reynolds90,090,120113,458,84066,721,3902
Dave Snyder66,953,370102,776,47042,980,4907
David Horner164,902,790688,887,590915,65028
Deb Kapke55,976,670359,968,0501,693,38034
Ed Most136,546,620755,663,5003,526,75028
Edan Grossman227,033,1701,442,225,85014,620,01024
Eric Meinsohn35,440,760123,780,3705,338,4208
Eric Schoch115,156,220501,560,1802,318,69040
Ethan O'Toole62,849,770134,196,0803,835,1006
Frank Cueto143,275,670536,241,0708,789,8008
Fred Butts177,969,210485,915,91017,923,5803
Gilles Melanson123,166,990835,291,7904,646,11026
Ian Flanders19,792,40064,080,4403,084,0504
Ian Robinson29,470,67029,470,67029,470,6701
Jason Bell100,174,610221,834,7103,004,02016
Jeff Davis31,098,99031,098,99031,098,9901
Jeff Martinez11,489,05011,489,05011,489,0501
Jessica Harrison49,030,010262,115,1902,605,36030
Joe Schober76,367,160363,889,92012,603,44015
John Baker27,790,96049,363,75016,803,8603
John Scurto27,516,440130,204,0401,601,96019
Jon Flanders60,730,89068,622,58052,839,2002
Jon Kraden 28,881,95070,740,6602,925,2307
Jonathan Williams118,149,610530,154,5403,396,11026
Josh Alber41,213,570121,648,0501,597,8606
Josh Jurgensen51,029,690321,493,6501,887,34014
Josh Myerson45,915,960106,565,43016,671,0104
Julie Schober126,939,080359,284,8106,849,8309
Justin Good35,030,540233,632,8602,247,89011
Keith Albertson21,063,31045,630,6107,701,6004
Ken Padgett62,688,300148,509,2501,568,08010
Ken Van Pool89,909,000396,489,8701,300,46028
Kenneth Durgin40,815,040116,627,3104,267,55011
Kevin Stone141,197,980228,638,4603,342,34013
Lauren Fortner41,157,460142,482,4201,219,15015
Lindsey Galloway1,803,4901,803,4901,803,4901
Lindsey Most62,128,650187,258,0201,430,82025
Louis Jenkins3,574,1205,122,8802,025,3602
Mario Adractas41,153,730111,860,8201,918,12019
Matt Burke38,382,01088,303,1702,521,94010
Matt Wycoff106,022,800153,111,12053,961,6404
Mike Polisky83,038,580148,956,94013,462,24029
Nick Vaka74,683,910229,852,8201,332,63022
Patrick Craig18,164,97047,745,5402,472,2406
Patrick Pacak63,017,880234,800,6403,095,40022
Paul McGlone158,492,910405,228,2001,948,55027
Phil Rogoff94,586,660586,228,8001,577,14017
Randy Bisset60,083,210157,452,9401,939,50011
Rich Wickersham54,439,650187,494,2102,184,18029
Richard Bowers59,224,630166,568,43010,725,0406
Rob Thomas7,988,49015,881,3902,541,3307
Robert Dempsey31,433,26074,704,9305,977,9004
Rudy Keiser48,391,900238,314,1502,399,68010
Sabrina Patel20,685,91045,877,6705,101,2906
Sam Kayser1,840,3002,270,590982,3003
Scott Olson76,131,660159,310,23018,294,2504
Scott Sidley58,051,030181,757,5102,900,58031
Sean Kardaras51,613,280239,155,9403,184,9808
Steve Clapp39,550,00076,921,6003,553,7507
Steve Kapinos96,185,970370,835,5705,194,72020
Steve Ryback85,846,350240,616,2401,138,27033
Susan Williams26,260,68043,773,9202,974,4705
Tom Feick, Jr85,093,040328,696,4401,056,66015
Tony Stone17,419,00018,199,56016,638,4302
Victor Scelba66,843,650134,320,0901,655,4508
Will Cromarty49,996,640102,690,79015,842,2306

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum71,510168,55025,90017
Aaron Hunter64,54093,27035,8002
Allan Hall92,940125,99042,9603
Audrey Bonsignore108,470145,24071,6902
Austin Mackert115,210291,57027,6209
Ben Newman 142,800172,040113,5602
Bob S. Johnson210,800614,94025,24011
Brad Streeter93,550284,00019,70019
Brian Blonder164,170331,73061,1908
Brian L103,910346,05025,4508
Bridget Merz74,290197,71022,93016
Caroline Creekman102,100149,22063,2004
Chris Heflin216,590216,590216,5901
Chris Highfill65,140190,59032,4508
CJ Brown144,970213,65046,0504
Connor Most58,88058,88058,8801
Dan Cotter85,100100,60069,6002
Dan Quinn76,060121,07044,3103
Daniel Reynolds78,040138,49037,1809
Dave Snyder99,850348,33033,88015
David Horner95,380206,48021,96015
Deb Kapke77,500201,90018,42017
Debbie Bowers85,210231,31031,7306
Ed Most135,060201,17049,9005
Edan Grossman171,870806,4209,95017
Eric Schoch85,040215,75025,40012
Ernie Most125,790125,790125,7901
Frank Cueto105,990220,01034,9903
Gilles Melanson222,550713,42053,39010
Holly Eney 74,45074,45074,4501
James Daley90,780124,90038,6503
Jason Booth86,120109,96062,2702
Jeff Carlson74,580113,02036,1402
Jessica Harrison57,730102,26021,9009
Joe Schober169,520510,20043,37015
Jon Kraden 75,190163,89016,8908
Jonathan Williams216,800416,71028,32011
Josh Jurgensen128,830226,94040,6305
Josh Myerson69,390190,95018,70013
Josh Wilson158,180158,180158,1801
Julie Schober205,220592,82065,0808
Keith Albertson70,770100,81038,7509
Ken Van Pool125,760255,14026,95012
Kenneth Durgin110,090431,60023,21011
Kevin Stone167,500630,73047,3606
Mario Adractas98,370143,85052,3003
Matthew Myerson116,450116,450116,4501
Matthew Robl45,67045,67045,6701
Mike Kranich58,93088,08035,3506
Mike Polisky105,900244,31026,7606
Patrick Pacak129,860230,78028,9402
Paul McGlone159,250489,58043,76011
Phil Pinette66,21066,21066,2101
Randy Bisset101,720283,24033,80011
Rich Wickersham93,610204,00043,89011
Richard Bowers115,000325,80025,98011
Rob Thomas49,84054,40044,0503
Rob Wintler-Cox164,870449,56053,0406
Rudy Keiser92,690185,76046,4708
Scott Sidley166,070759,83041,71017
Steve Kapinos152,730293,25039,89015
Steve Ryback97,440300,23018,37010
Tom Feick, Jr98,260312,67011,81015
Tom Ryan85,510164,38046,6704

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum901,1102,227,990140,7904
Aaron Hunter110,500165,27082,1803
Audrey Bonsignore381,460409,640328,8203
Ben Newman 563,460817,080279,7804
Bob S. Johnson552,060552,060552,0601
Brad Streeter542,760555,290530,2302
Bridget Merz370,500831,220107,9007
Caroline Creekman252,480252,480252,4801
Chris Highfill786,750786,750786,7501
Daniel Reynolds964,9401,682,020335,4603
Dave Snyder730,8001,560,340241,8804
David Horner859,1501,187,460591,8003
Deb Kapke233,160279,150187,1602
Ed Most1,381,3801,707,3301,091,2403
Eric Schoch977,5401,385,560285,2503
Frank Cueto841,2401,375,370324,0804
Jessica Harrison567,020933,110254,5303
Joe Schober1,533,6403,369,050151,8603
Jon Kraden 562,5101,194,680216,2003
Jonathan Williams413,320616,760182,7805
Josh Myerson548,330702,760393,9002
Julie Schober1,728,4503,456,080497,0805
Keith Albertson684,760963,000494,1803
Ken Van Pool2,158,1502,681,3801,833,2103
Mike Polisky296,480296,480296,4801
Patrick Pacak465,740615,660315,5504
Paul McGlone1,061,1201,874,370166,6903
Rich Wickersham1,425,7702,818,410319,1504
Rob Thomas403,910407,200400,6202
Rudy Keiser984,9901,407,550165,6203
Scott Sidley1,709,6104,435,750367,7005
Steve Kapinos852,3901,148,640400,4104
Steve Ryback988,7001,699,800480,3005
Tom Feick, Jr398,450575,430218,6307

Hotdoggin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter147,270330,32035,40010
Alex Venezia98,610195,08049,8303
Audrey Bonsignore350,010469,83073,3104
Ben Groover292,990292,990292,9901
Bob S. Johnson259,230454,800127,1506
Brad Streeter146,190240,06064,8209
Brian Kapinos223,980307,930146,1703
Brian Smith253,140505,040137,7907
Brian Vargish78,06090,03062,0204
Bridget Merz123,050146,98098,6205
Bryan McDonald231,130424,090141,5205
Christine Grieco177,450246,72064,1203
CJ Brown302,460676,88088,2506
Daniel Reynolds228,480846,07068,41011
Danny Pijeira93,590127,90058,3006
Deb Kapke133,590284,52043,1009
Ed Most203,860691,49030,61010
Edan Grossman255,210872,01033,9107
Eric Meinsohn173,380306,52040,2302
Eric Schoch149,350320,63040,2309
Ethan O'Toole171,410370,26052,2406
Evan Peterson68,93068,93068,9301
Frank Cueto202,410279,94059,1803
Fred Butts224,410338,270131,8104
Ian Robinson103,960187,55062,3205
Jason Bell248,740480,00096,6007
Jeff Davis370,190370,190370,1901
Jeff Martinez167,470167,470167,4701
Jesse Richardson225,230225,230225,2301
Jessica Harrison119,830199,04081,8606
Joe Schober244,300516,50064,12010
John Baker121,780121,780121,7801
John Scurto140,650200,11059,6205
Jon Flanders204,430294,250114,6102
Jon Kraden 274,630645,17054,2403
Jonathan Williams247,520621,07049,90010
Josh Alber206,240566,25071,81011
Josh Jurgensen150,970391,36047,61011
Julie Schober78,24078,24078,2401
Justin Good201,850337,16050,1608
Ken Padgett108,340108,340108,3401
Ken Van Pool337,210647,04075,6508
Kevin Stone329,650866,39098,79013
Lauren Fortner212,270472,81084,0407
Lindsey Most188,030452,68071,2407
Louis Jenkins210,510210,510210,5101
Mario Adractas275,610453,290150,0903
Matt Burke114,040174,82065,8406
Matt Wycoff323,700733,41034,3605
Mike Polisky227,100383,270123,9206
Nick Vaka133,080308,04046,6009
Patrick Craig248,340463,740128,1704
Patrick Pacak315,930477,70071,0205
Paul McGlone278,9501,116,340101,40010
Phil Rogoff383,060983,620188,5208
Rich Wickersham182,390373,37041,9107
Rob Thomas231,320465,61092,9305
Robert Dempsey200,200411,67045,5409
Rudy Keiser95,740232,90045,1205
Sabrina Patel182,990317,80095,9705
Sam Kayser81,380119,65043,1002
Scott Olson112,160152,98071,3402
Scott Sidley197,190262,200114,4205
Sean Kardaras199,900539,65098,3506
Steve Clapp113,310194,25070,7307
Steve Kapinos92,090151,72032,4502
Steve Ryback163,560344,70045,2006
Susan Williams173,400227,77057,8404
Tony Grossman44,62044,62044,6201
Victor Scelba323,310773,15073,2209
Will Cromarty217,790542,57081,46011

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum8,822,90016,987,6804,556,1004
Aaron Hunter30,219,080146,007,4506,205,13015
Alex Venezia36,553,96098,184,9308,983,4108
Andrey Dobson24,041,27052,631,2904,563,6003
Audrey Bonsignore17,346,35034,358,9908,396,7103
Ben Groover42,179,98094,143,8107,698,2803
Bob S. Johnson81,209,450310,036,3507,870,77023
Brad Streeter23,878,35089,938,3107,341,44016
Brian Kapinos47,376,950128,353,5307,556,9508
Brian Smith116,802,010280,908,17024,497,1408
Brian Vargish5,168,1307,380,3903,692,7503
Bridget Merz19,037,00076,599,7604,413,41019
Bryan McDonald19,642,64019,642,64019,642,6401
Calvin Hentges14,648,13026,931,0405,432,2603
Christian Rodriquez5,196,1706,490,3803,901,9602
Christine Grieco12,554,06030,117,0605,274,5409
CJ Brown49,685,860186,232,78014,120,21011
Craig Dobson23,047,25035,046,5002,705,3903
Daniel Reynolds64,548,790264,116,9303,716,79016
Danny Pijeira22,086,93072,710,5801,481,79016
David Horner171,017,180371,370,86010,748,6507
David Struble27,391,39027,391,39027,391,3901
Deb Kapke33,158,730115,947,2803,562,95023
Duston Allen12,499,12025,731,0103,568,8905
Ed Most61,062,040211,860,2905,890,38021
Edan Grossman125,509,640428,059,04012,969,81016
Eric Meinsohn25,756,75062,558,5303,913,2508
Eric Schoch74,161,140160,857,8007,934,89019
Ethan O'Toole19,655,27036,467,9206,110,9404
Frank Cueto40,038,820169,158,6307,654,73012
Fred Butts33,444,34051,116,61018,745,5004
Gena Maldonado6,126,5008,953,7603,639,1203
Gilles Melanson114,307,710224,084,25013,304,50012
Ian Flanders24,353,23033,899,41014,153,7404
Ian Robinson36,168,23037,851,38034,485,0702
Jason Bell49,301,660129,752,2806,721,43012
Jeff Davis8,501,2308,501,2308,501,2301
Jeff Martinez18,364,29018,364,29018,364,2901
Jerry Pierson39,663,14065,925,87013,400,4102
Jessica Harrison51,148,430165,816,1205,541,1106
Joe Schober98,475,430316,345,31010,018,15012
John Baker52,572,18085,141,67012,158,5004
John Scurto11,938,45040,214,3602,434,55018
Jon Flanders56,168,100237,881,1505,682,5907
Jon Kraden 19,800,90027,566,27014,388,0403
Jonathan Williams85,753,710248,029,27012,776,04021
Josh Alber35,916,060101,634,5105,390,93010
Josh Jurgensen48,328,740156,274,3406,279,10021
Josh Myerson23,388,77033,078,69013,698,8402
Julie Schober58,042,730111,733,88011,137,3503
Justin Good16,099,21047,794,8403,168,11017
Ken Padgett16,982,59044,465,2802,505,2405
Ken Van Pool67,621,970184,876,4504,977,54020
Kerrianne Hentges14,358,78040,192,6504,127,9204
Kevin Stone75,614,580207,859,86015,691,82010
Lauren Fortner55,690,540179,132,1307,641,59019
Lindsey Most88,564,080249,699,2109,902,75015
Louis Jenkins9,174,71020,946,4302,101,4303
Mario Adractas43,447,40098,901,8207,741,37011
Mary Struble6,558,08010,348,4201,938,6007
Matt Burke33,317,700149,047,3403,990,45020
Matt Wycoff66,737,790300,453,3408,613,68010
Mike Polisky67,669,440163,841,82014,406,34013
Nick Vaka21,268,92058,531,2004,206,24019
Patrick Craig29,435,37063,042,3708,441,3807
Patrick Pacak59,664,530163,545,8407,206,96020
Paul McGlone66,997,250281,507,9805,541,28015
Phil Rogoff62,718,080152,780,7202,487,10016
Randy Bisset35,023,95035,023,95035,023,9501
Rich Wickersham56,233,760213,532,1605,716,27023
Rob Thomas39,211,820105,817,2302,158,9507
Robert Dempsey19,480,41046,781,9006,468,9108
Rudy Keiser44,145,31082,836,8409,943,0904
Sabrina Patel8,960,12021,852,3302,658,09012
Sam Kayser13,346,18018,183,0708,509,2902
Scott Olson75,863,250277,168,08011,417,6907
Scott Sidley96,460,690242,557,3306,165,12020
Sean Kardaras57,270,680152,184,7005,479,59010
Steve Clapp43,055,720148,721,8106,135,24014
Steve Kapinos84,803,500185,252,3909,046,86013
Steve Ryback47,285,950136,767,7304,852,75018
Susan Williams31,634,510109,729,3308,751,9105
Tom Feick, Jr48,807,00069,246,82028,367,1702
Tony Stone20,750,76042,655,83012,575,8604
Victor Scelba90,283,730276,287,34015,658,49010
Will Cromarty52,574,850151,896,8305,236,08010

IronMan

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum3,702,3306,808,6401,800,9609
Aaron Hunter3,016,1506,358,8601,623,4904
Alex Venezia4,703,90010,329,1601,563,5008
Allan Hall7,617,25010,034,5005,200,0002
Audrey Bonsignore5,737,12012,703,6201,717,6805
Ben Newman 4,673,57011,115,8502,029,18010
Bob S. Johnson8,105,01020,593,5501,674,96016
Brad Streeter3,737,7807,338,8901,928,22011
Brian L4,823,7209,769,4202,054,0406
Bridget Merz3,032,0706,319,3901,651,90016
Caroline Creekman5,451,8307,846,2602,429,10011
Chris Highfill4,173,4107,678,8902,107,4106
Christine Grieco2,806,7304,229,8301,897,3205
CJ Brown4,407,1309,430,2701,703,51015
Dan Cotter7,404,78019,767,0401,979,2508
Dan Quinn36,630,59054,979,93018,281,2502
Daniel Reynolds7,729,09022,446,9002,453,42013
Dave Snyder4,859,6309,491,2501,953,0806
David Horner13,791,80063,543,4101,748,06010
Deb Kapke5,378,1008,628,3801,958,35011
Ed Most6,334,72017,821,4402,921,4409
Edan Grossman12,422,39024,666,6704,010,0908
Eric Schoch6,799,73019,130,9302,274,9109
Frank Cueto4,680,5806,898,5902,096,3703
Gilles Melanson2,228,9202,228,9202,228,9201
Jessica Harrison7,277,95018,233,8502,207,82015
Joe Schober5,662,53014,321,0402,113,0104
Jon Kraden 5,222,1806,758,1603,268,4403
Jonathan Williams7,564,39016,513,1904,000,1406
Josh Jurgensen3,694,3703,694,3703,694,3701
Josh Myerson6,606,38011,285,7602,161,9707
Julie Schober4,962,6609,027,6702,736,1303
Keith Albertson7,692,6208,703,4206,681,8102
Ken Van Pool5,527,74012,299,0301,471,86012
Kenneth Durgin4,447,80011,250,9301,683,2607
Lindsey Most5,840,92011,582,5201,558,1306
Mario Adractas6,060,30025,381,3801,957,0009
Mike Polisky7,521,64015,994,8403,275,30010
Patrick Pacak5,538,28010,843,1901,817,33013
Paul McGlone8,479,67021,621,1002,421,34011
Randy Bisset5,806,43015,932,8402,418,0907
Rich Wickersham6,614,26021,059,4502,631,65014
Richard Bowers2,352,1002,352,1002,352,1001
Rob Thomas6,021,52010,756,9603,577,6503
Rudy Keiser6,756,92010,572,0203,511,9905
Scott Sidley7,835,38019,310,4103,012,8609
Steve Kapinos8,999,39021,239,5401,865,3009
Steve Ryback6,153,19011,534,7502,180,31015
Tom Feick, Jr4,668,08010,560,6601,888,92013

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson67,859,930145,606,1209,176,9603
Brad Streeter6,370,45010,105,2702,635,6202
Brian Smith145,455,500159,578,370118,094,0404
Bridget Merz16,930,66028,117,51010,920,5604
Calvin Hentges20,042,59020,042,59020,042,5901
Christian Rodriquez7,998,95011,664,6104,333,2802
CJ Brown39,178,29076,611,00012,392,5704
Daniel Reynolds115,502,980266,894,23032,946,2507
Danny Pijeira12,516,66015,910,9409,238,9004
David Struble25,742,44036,360,1704,605,2703
Deb Kapke57,641,260118,309,3008,054,6503
Duston Allen26,955,58040,968,30015,022,2103
Ed Most217,244,370271,788,350137,376,1303
Edan Grossman297,328,120657,310,8607,116,5403
Eric Meinsohn32,779,24035,788,88029,769,6002
Gena Maldonado7,095,29011,934,9403,454,3103
Jerry Pierson95,942,020245,194,04025,421,5705
Joe Schober69,603,95082,629,68056,578,2102
John Baker17,100,41018,755,57015,445,2502
John Scurto39,302,65051,188,26028,111,7704
Jon Flanders91,418,850160,433,78045,962,2403
Jonathan Williams80,286,000136,800,92023,771,0802
Josh Alber37,867,37045,698,43030,036,3002
Josh Jurgensen53,902,27092,876,09022,217,5703
Justin Good34,219,24061,395,62023,213,5806
Ken Van Pool106,775,760173,748,26039,803,2502
Kerrianne Hentges29,260,64034,837,38023,683,8902
Lauren Fortner24,066,69038,422,52011,374,9604
Lindsey Most40,270,08082,068,10011,285,5903
Matt Burke26,089,42030,491,13023,758,2403
Mike Polisky146,946,440283,237,26010,655,6202
Nick Vaka34,736,73040,539,86028,933,6002
Patrick Pacak156,846,120308,741,46023,511,5903
Paul McGlone67,125,610110,556,05023,695,1602
Phil Rogoff135,854,790309,333,96030,360,7505
Rich Wickersham48,120,80097,146,72022,547,2203
Robert Dempsey16,640,84017,674,52015,607,1602
Sabrina Patel34,776,85072,366,8004,524,6205
Scott Olson151,598,290290,057,83025,069,2104
Scott Sidley217,006,020409,276,48024,735,5602
Sean Kardaras43,779,13063,358,33013,984,9503
Steve Clapp54,966,35078,404,62022,350,6503
Susan Williams37,737,78068,698,4207,059,9305
Victor Scelba171,657,300328,119,02015,195,5802
Will Cromarty76,909,630245,927,5806,379,6504

Laser Cue

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum262,670388,730136,6102
Aaron Hunter38,80038,80038,8001
Audrey Bonsignore155,270218,84091,7002
Ben Newman 279,060279,060279,0601
Bob S. Johnson227,570227,570227,5701
Brad Streeter76,050112,65043,7003
Brian L343,730343,730343,7301
Bridget Merz86,000115,70056,3002
Caroline Creekman107,570107,570107,5701
Chris Highfill161,790262,35095,4103
CJ Brown437,130653,650220,6002
Daniel Reynolds232,130279,050185,2002
Dave Snyder263,660263,660263,6601
David Horner274,480406,92053,9505
Deb Kapke139,270167,000111,5402
Ed Most69,08086,10052,0502
Edan Grossman99,87099,87099,8701
Eric Schoch130,410275,02063,8004
Frank Cueto198,060311,07085,0502
Gilles Melanson92,45092,45092,4501
Jessica Harrison72,63091,05054,2002
Joe Schober429,550991,580246,5505
Jon Kraden 257,640428,12087,1602
Jonathan Williams174,230227,070111,7503
Josh Myerson164,540236,12092,9502
Julie Schober269,970488,390130,0105
Keith Albertson168,260244,82078,6003
Ken Van Pool196,780222,060171,5002
Kenneth Durgin232,160232,160232,1601
Mike Polisky75,930105,50046,3502
Patrick Pacak200,620200,620200,6201
Paul McGlone318,860489,120148,6002
Rich Wickersham120,260155,86084,6602
Rob Thomas160,160334,05055,8304
Rudy Keiser120,710176,88061,6805
Scott Sidley511,060664,110342,6603
Steve Kapinos208,820277,760139,2805
Steve Ryback138,460237,75066,6103
Tom Feick, Jr208,950254,920171,3603

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum4,183,2309,343,3201,101,84010
Aaron Hunter2,544,6405,595,280608,7607
Alex Venezia5,755,35017,381,2001,331,12010
Allan Hall16,939,69029,267,6107,178,7803
Audrey Bonsignore9,039,28022,972,4902,648,0304
Austin Mackert102,456,210169,422,81021,081,4207
Ben Newman 12,529,36038,786,0802,897,2609
Bob S. Johnson22,275,08057,732,6702,734,00019
Brad Streeter11,177,86084,667,7002,113,99023
Brian Blonder16,369,08028,217,570993,3608
Brian L9,613,25021,493,2502,644,0308
Bridget Merz5,219,86030,005,950319,14024
Caroline Creekman12,486,44035,237,5402,166,25015
Chris Heflin56,880,81056,880,81056,880,8101
Chris Highfill10,254,29020,306,6003,833,6008
Christine Grieco2,082,5105,748,560672,82014
CJ Brown11,012,72031,092,9002,932,03015
Connor Most28,412,87049,577,86015,491,7705
Dan Cotter17,452,14061,591,280960,04017
Dan Quinn22,235,50038,635,7905,835,2002
Daniel Reynolds15,513,12040,582,7902,328,14016
Dave Snyder21,457,37068,904,9602,093,58013
David Horner55,085,470210,635,8501,395,50024
Deb Kapke6,338,15020,536,2802,017,21024
Debbie Bowers2,207,0002,570,3401,755,9303
Ed Most26,018,100100,338,8102,239,89020
Edan Grossman60,185,100229,392,9902,363,21022
Eric Schoch21,439,73084,080,0101,453,78023
Ernie Most4,927,1205,145,1104,709,1202
Frank Cueto11,153,52035,114,2601,501,10012
Gilles Melanson58,042,620154,143,3503,864,1407
Holly Eney 3,530,6003,530,6003,530,6001
James Daley3,794,3803,805,4503,783,3002
Jeff Carlson36,280,47046,949,93028,730,1703
Jessica Harrison10,805,19050,943,5902,615,87029
Joe Schober31,319,08089,218,4102,901,0409
Jon Kraden 12,068,01037,342,3101,668,65014
Jonathan Williams24,908,18084,480,1501,364,95011
Josh Jurgensen3,228,0403,904,2302,139,3903
Josh Myerson8,220,93018,213,7901,308,2009
Josh Wilson11,402,60011,402,60011,402,6001
Julie Schober8,126,20013,829,1302,423,2602
Keith Albertson15,992,48036,595,5901,535,6509
Ken Van Pool33,044,280110,092,0902,261,25027
Kenneth Durgin6,142,50036,104,7901,243,83016
Kevin Stone32,014,35062,603,3903,225,4106
Lindsey Most26,481,78084,798,7901,082,99013
Mario Adractas8,794,01028,566,4202,645,1409
Mark Andersen4,011,6605,365,3303,296,9403
Mike Kranich14,159,12047,839,0102,231,9404
Mike Polisky17,715,37050,302,4202,287,53013
Patrick Pacak20,714,09066,363,7401,482,98017
Paul McGlone28,219,830152,753,2302,059,87019
Phil Pinette29,334,28072,646,5602,906,2105
Randy Bisset9,683,86032,052,3501,904,78019
Rich Wickersham14,736,17078,857,9201,623,81027
Richard Bowers5,798,24010,852,400955,2504
Rob Thomas14,193,06026,849,8403,281,61010
Rob Wintler-Cox58,033,990180,214,1502,184,7409
Rudy Keiser14,323,28046,513,8201,816,8308
Scott Sidley27,054,53085,248,0202,963,18023
Steve Kapinos21,462,75057,239,0602,992,62016
Steve Ryback11,235,52032,278,6601,668,07017
Tom Feick, Jr12,936,64059,158,0302,823,88022
Tom Ryan5,926,82012,352,0101,262,6907

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum220,830442,72046,5407
Allan Hall220,190353,920129,7804
Austin Mackert514,0401,043,370203,9704
Bob S. Johnson305,870791,60079,0008
Brad Streeter232,620695,53067,5109
Brian Blonder302,710589,51092,3206
Brian L348,360649,570132,5405
Bridget Merz202,400388,2308,5207
Chris Highfill163,330251,69023,5407
CJ Brown258,310656,34088,2807
Dan Quinn286,650475,88097,4102
Daniel Reynolds363,470617,810109,1202
Dave Snyder614,260902,510234,3205
David Horner815,4201,365,120172,3407
Deb Kapke193,270554,25036,17012
Ed Most262,690562,241136,1205
Edan Grossman645,8601,411,180253,1707
Eric Schoch318,550502,161125,7307
Gilles Melanson405,380623,650172,2403
Jessica Harrison311,350578,31042,5608
Joe Schober386,840601,900139,9207
Jon Kraden 317,760317,760317,7601
Jonathan Williams219,590284,00087,6804
Josh Jurgensen148,040156,990139,0802
Josh Myerson256,850626,23071,5305
Julie Schober301,230687,58027,5505
Keith Albertson184,590200,810168,3602
Ken Van Pool343,8801,072,02070,8905
Kenneth Durgin294,790687,920105,41010
Kevin Stone250,260433,290106,7703
Paul McGlone241,170316,810152,1805
Randy Bisset236,540577,97056,4008
Rich Wickersham317,250488,43028,3408
Richard Bowers299,830907,33096,5905
Rob Wintler-Cox446,800674,380219,2102
Rudy Keiser303,270448,430111,7905
Scott Sidley581,2901,053,940347,9904
Steve Kapinos257,820331,380126,9903
Steve Ryback227,640558,97042,42012
Tom Feick, Jr258,570464,200114,46010

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum12,434,59033,478,7601,345,10019
Aaron Hunter4,628,77018,460,5301,674,37022
Alex Venezia11,347,31047,006,2402,765,88033
Allan Hall8,676,89016,304,3203,228,4603
Andrey Dobson6,317,79013,331,6702,071,3505
Audrey Bonsignore12,679,57043,353,5202,343,0208
Austin Mackert47,246,610164,486,2702,426,6109
Ben Groover11,898,63024,495,8704,387,2503
Ben Newman 15,979,41038,787,2503,227,34012
Bob S. Johnson20,357,54075,553,4502,961,33051
Brad Streeter12,842,32060,817,6501,751,81061
Brian Blonder47,722,69092,812,5403,072,8906
Brian Kapinos11,260,22027,698,0201,027,7409
Brian L17,165,85055,207,4302,768,9309
Brian Smith45,713,130146,121,4504,938,1007
Brian Vargish8,247,79019,869,7902,353,0204
Bridget Merz12,300,55095,812,6301,054,02055
Bryan McDonald4,231,5804,817,8903,811,4203
Calvin Hentges1,578,2201,578,2201,578,2201
Caroline Creekman12,267,59055,556,1902,151,72017
Chris Highfill8,548,09021,745,9202,754,5409
Christian Rodriquez3,595,1004,718,1602,815,0703
Christine Grieco8,607,05036,655,5601,298,45035
CJ Brown18,935,30048,789,8402,025,73044
Connor Most17,131,63026,987,660950,1203
Craig Dobson14,528,71030,349,5603,856,1706
Dan Cotter22,069,830147,289,1802,266,09016
Dan Quinn14,048,11018,111,4309,984,7902
Daniel Reynolds20,299,270124,919,9601,427,30051
Danny Pijeira10,042,32030,914,0202,179,95012
Dave Reynolds9,506,69020,410,4201,676,6808
Dave Snyder23,142,310121,264,0802,947,43012
David Horner44,631,210169,871,7101,970,87040
David Struble2,348,2803,034,9301,757,8703
Deb Kapke10,809,55063,962,400976,60061
Debbie Bowers5,596,06011,095,8402,558,7906
Duston Allen4,406,6705,620,6603,192,6802
Ed Most41,024,570187,468,0901,933,45046
Edan Grossman44,021,240280,903,4401,891,73040
Eric Meinsohn7,984,07020,335,3802,171,1707
Eric Schoch25,451,440335,856,5601,922,20050
Ethan O'Toole7,789,59019,009,0802,917,1606
Frank Cueto15,031,42042,969,6702,536,44019
Fred Butts7,055,28011,077,9203,032,6402
Gena Maldonado10,397,62026,048,7202,893,6505
Gilles Melanson42,645,120173,229,8202,435,56024
Holly Eney 6,066,72010,996,8602,822,7504
Ian Flanders12,267,16028,952,6702,536,4503
Ian Robinson1,725,1001,725,1001,725,1001
James Daley3,309,1303,309,1303,309,1301
Jason Bell13,236,92028,891,1802,513,83017
Jason Booth6,221,4208,696,4703,746,3602
Jeff Carlson12,005,21014,442,0507,895,4903
Jeff Martinez7,893,76015,851,6602,033,5404
Jerry Pierson4,985,1004,985,1004,985,1001
Jessica Harrison12,406,13060,017,4702,428,93048
Joe Schober34,647,470182,750,5303,260,61022
John Baker9,182,43019,731,5103,236,43010
John Scurto8,629,52047,322,4402,211,29021
Jon Flanders14,436,38026,898,8403,781,6908
Jon Kraden 11,446,32040,341,9801,936,19015
Jonathan Williams35,471,120195,335,1202,246,47040
Josh Alber8,515,68027,273,4302,317,2509
Josh Jurgensen12,963,46050,993,2902,020,54026
Josh Myerson9,610,99031,223,6201,596,83014
Josh Wilson35,143,20066,261,49010,571,0304
Julie Schober25,419,480102,821,8202,527,13010
Justin Good9,115,26029,823,0102,688,95013
Keith Albertson10,292,85044,898,9102,622,40011
Ken Padgett16,205,19054,284,9701,235,82211
Ken Van Pool22,445,650143,952,2202,679,26051
Kenneth Durgin10,376,28034,881,1701,117,90018
Kerrianne Hentges4,230,4205,470,0902,654,5804
Kevin Stone38,131,810169,661,1901,729,82017
Lauren Fortner12,529,08038,193,2502,155,04016
Lindsey Galloway1,717,9202,287,1201,148,7202
Lindsey Most18,860,98072,280,2102,643,65027
Louis Jenkins3,874,4204,982,2303,246,2403
Mario Adractas12,664,73028,821,0002,042,88019
Mary Struble3,940,2004,648,0302,587,0103
Matt Burke6,968,57023,698,7402,723,53015
Matt Wycoff16,965,10040,925,4202,054,1609
Mike Kranich4,697,0806,311,9603,225,4305
Mike Polisky17,078,95045,642,5001,515,21036
Nick Vaka8,119,29026,843,5501,916,04020
Patrick Craig13,797,20051,922,3201,774,9406
Patrick Pacak19,205,540121,354,4402,133,08035
Paul McGlone19,805,75099,803,6301,632,07039
Phil Pinette5,897,6707,338,8605,157,1203
Phil Rogoff24,701,10075,292,8403,362,66017
Randy Bisset11,891,03055,653,0702,908,05030
Rich Wickersham22,798,770144,404,4401,926,89043
Richard Bowers7,380,57016,775,0003,175,6507
Rob Thomas15,142,36040,646,5602,249,92011
Rob Wintler-Cox19,260,25062,312,0704,415,71010
Robert Dempsey7,472,52015,706,3202,883,70010
Rudy Keiser18,894,310141,636,8301,981,83022
Sabrina Patel5,608,2809,872,2202,457,2907
Sam Kayser6,866,0706,866,0706,866,0701
Scott Olson47,993,52091,497,4504,489,5802
Scott Sidley47,079,340432,487,3201,759,05052
Sean Kardaras13,673,14049,037,6403,507,35014
Shandi Cromarty2,938,9302,938,9302,938,9301
Steve Clapp18,111,96048,577,3104,051,72011
Steve Kapinos29,358,830133,436,2102,078,46028
Steve Ryback14,601,76064,006,5902,196,63055
Susan Williams9,103,35014,204,5104,858,7208
Tom Feick, Jr8,407,87046,379,4502,459,47021
Tom Ryan5,773,9908,077,7703,057,0605
Tony Grossman2,597,3202,597,3202,597,3201
Tony Stone4,623,0606,354,6602,076,6605
Victor Scelba19,515,02054,906,3901,458,34014
Will Cromarty17,726,30056,067,5702,762,19010

Mousin' Around

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum454,050454,050454,0501
Aaron Hunter1,243,9301,265,1601,222,7002
Alex Venezia938,7501,563,640462,5803
Allan Hall2,518,6505,942,230214,5403
Austin Mackert8,224,8708,601,5707,848,1602
Bob S. Johnson2,313,5903,157,1701,470,0002
Brad Streeter1,333,2602,902,250374,0608
Brian Blonder2,996,1502,996,1502,996,1501
Brian L1,078,9001,620,620613,5103
Brian Smith1,267,3202,259,870744,0303
Brian Vargish1,186,1301,523,610957,6803
Bridget Merz576,690716,050462,1304
Christine Grieco635,860780,680491,0302
CJ Brown830,6701,944,640329,5306
Daniel Reynolds1,218,7101,218,7101,218,7101
Danny Pijeira1,009,1101,009,1101,009,1101
Dave Snyder1,839,7001,839,7001,839,7001
David Horner1,490,3601,761,6401,219,0802
Deb Kapke1,745,7902,631,260946,1405
Ed Most1,352,2601,595,6001,037,0603
Edan Grossman8,563,81028,413,950216,5104
Eric Meinsohn750,5601,034,080429,0303
Eric Schoch1,668,6102,617,190979,0303
Ethan O'Toole2,462,5804,653,3401,212,0504
Evan Peterson786,630786,630786,6301
Fred Butts1,304,1501,797,630634,5904
Ian Robinson769,5901,188,060209,0504
Jason Bell1,702,8103,071,190480,5403
Jeff Martinez976,0701,314,550637,5802
Jesse Richardson376,530376,530376,5301
Jessica Harrison1,017,4701,586,630570,5904
Joe Schober3,086,07014,468,920222,0406
John Baker410,530410,530410,5301
John Scurto1,285,8702,008,750598,5705
Jon Flanders2,092,6702,394,7601,584,6403
Jon Kraden 1,055,2602,393,060205,5207
Jonathan Williams1,421,3402,994,660434,0504
Josh Alber1,358,1702,082,730588,0704
Josh Jurgensen1,255,2902,122,750685,0005
Josh Myerson2,034,6803,349,820719,5402
Justin Good780,4301,162,630221,5503
Keith Albertson350,040350,040350,0401
Ken Padgett844,6501,180,200355,5603
Ken Van Pool3,182,3805,429,340201,6005
Kenneth Durgin1,612,8302,962,600263,0502
Kevin Stone4,044,6707,817,760913,5805
Lauren Fortner1,667,4702,705,190815,1005
Lindsey Most1,874,2403,115,360633,1202
Louis Jenkins1,016,2201,793,520503,0604
Matt Burke1,216,2102,281,580238,5704
Mike Polisky2,166,0404,253,5201,185,5607
Nick Vaka987,7201,649,630381,0103
Patrick Craig1,122,3502,133,670111,0302
Patrick Pacak1,914,6303,856,350421,5005
Paul McGlone1,310,2201,588,700710,6005
Phil Rogoff1,989,0003,631,790790,6505
Randy Bisset1,840,1203,152,130528,1102
Rich Wickersham2,058,3902,711,7101,405,0602
Rob Wintler-Cox3,222,1306,147,190297,0702
Robert Dempsey1,097,4301,596,650369,0603
Rudy Keiser2,221,8804,708,740573,6105
Sabrina Patel203,560203,560203,5601
Sam Kayser768,090883,110653,0602
Scott Sidley2,633,0603,234,8201,798,0803
Sean Kardaras1,681,9302,081,1201,183,0303
Steve Clapp1,194,5101,453,5401,079,0805
Steve Kapinos908,5601,159,600657,5202
Steve Ryback967,3801,597,130667,5705
Tony Grossman1,020,6601,020,6601,020,6601
Victor Scelba2,902,2305,214,4001,196,5503
Will Cromarty1,475,3802,361,520756,5104

Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum3,245,2305,789,5801,750,7503
Aaron Hunter1,718,5802,160,5001,276,6502
Alex Venezia7,164,93028,745,8101,449,7507
Andrey Dobson3,141,1805,123,7701,965,3403
Bob S. Johnson22,445,07068,058,6203,270,86012
Brad Streeter6,351,81011,520,8302,696,2509
Brian Kapinos4,282,7109,969,8501,327,8606
Bridget Merz2,418,2603,075,5001,541,0704
Christine Grieco4,242,74014,541,240741,5807
CJ Brown7,416,32018,679,3201,389,7309
Craig Dobson4,737,8105,375,5004,466,9404
Daniel Reynolds17,087,72047,195,1601,980,4009
Danny Pijeira2,195,5902,286,4402,138,7804
David Horner28,664,65082,414,5601,821,3005
Deb Kapke5,990,86019,816,5601,374,7008
Ed Most36,326,240106,141,2202,400,8109
Edan Grossman39,271,060111,614,5802,292,2504
Eric Meinsohn3,188,3604,009,9902,165,5304
Eric Schoch12,174,69029,160,800863,83010
Frank Cueto12,411,72035,806,4001,604,7406
Gilles Melanson27,702,990103,745,9501,343,6309
Ian Flanders3,333,7903,667,7902,999,7802
Jason Bell8,068,36020,689,0001,070,4408
Jessica Harrison4,815,13013,109,2401,016,6006
Joe Schober5,825,96011,876,580729,0003
John Scurto3,910,1006,810,7501,095,9808
Jon Flanders622,490622,490622,4901
Jonathan Williams4,824,82015,110,9401,263,1809
Josh Jurgensen7,447,13012,034,2901,782,0805
Josh Myerson2,890,9904,705,8301,796,3103
Justin Good3,006,6804,546,7401,660,9507
Ken Padgett6,406,59019,463,1402,968,2007
Ken Van Pool12,272,27031,609,4502,532,8608
Kevin Stone44,263,720119,773,1006,222,1308
Lauren Fortner5,831,34010,477,2001,185,4702
Lindsey Most3,765,5806,132,3901,946,5306
Mario Adractas4,839,7507,109,6603,655,6703
Matt Burke4,978,63010,470,2101,594,7806
Matt Wycoff26,923,54062,959,860710,3407
Mike Polisky6,747,27022,538,4001,574,0409
Nick Vaka4,556,6806,235,8701,905,7807
Patrick Pacak7,507,75020,719,510725,3608
Paul McGlone27,959,66065,788,3209,879,8004
Phil Rogoff13,803,56037,042,4901,910,8208
Randy Bisset4,446,1206,263,3302,628,9102
Rich Wickersham5,008,68015,406,9202,110,1908
Rob Thomas5,418,3308,386,4502,450,2002
Sabrina Patel2,359,6703,150,3201,569,0202
Scott Sidley28,504,050118,397,3201,375,78010
Shandi Cromarty6,398,4606,398,4606,398,4601
Steve Kapinos22,654,240136,183,590944,09011
Steve Ryback2,807,0204,534,1501,631,7903
Tom Feick, Jr8,170,22015,624,5202,983,6605
Tony Stone5,831,4408,534,6903,002,7004
Will Cromarty3,409,4705,588,8201,230,1102

Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter56,66080,68024,0007
Alex Venezia56,32068,99043,9404
Audrey Bonsignore52,60088,25016,9402
Bob S. Johnson209,350521,69056,3609
Brad Streeter67,720135,77017,9708
Bridget Merz86,100294,08015,6107
Caroline Creekman26,64033,16014,4103
Christine Grieco60,770128,91022,5407
CJ Brown94,460275,77019,7507
Dan Cotter71,310128,54012,8207
Daniel Reynolds129,760271,5508,10010
David Horner108,780375,30014,6407
Deb Kapke54,550144,50021,6505
Ed Most80,680145,78026,0004
Edan Grossman110,770314,53034,5306
Eric Schoch121,880238,45035,7904
Frank Cueto103,360237,38023,6706
Jessica Harrison61,370140,5409,1207
Jonathan Williams94,340113,28071,5804
Ken Van Pool89,320290,0207,9307
Lindsey Most67,980109,24015,6006
Mike Polisky64,95082,60032,3104
Patrick Pacak159,590315,85021,2405
Randy Bisset73,880143,29030,8704
Rich Wickersham149,760329,65041,6307
Rob Thomas141,280319,79016,0808
Rudy Keiser111,950230,67018,4105
Scott Sidley132,570199,07089,3507
Steve Kapinos80,460161,42021,0805
Steve Ryback60,20098,95022,2109

Quicksilver

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson309,090511,260168,5704
Brad Streeter178,010268,05042,7403
Brian Smith436,840585,40075,1305
Bridget Merz162,200282,12051,1906
Calvin Hentges131,640131,640131,6401
Christian Rodriquez193,560193,560193,5601
CJ Brown204,540266,200162,9203
Daniel Reynolds232,470458,140100,9803
Danny Pijeira265,090575,35059,5006
David Struble50,93059,03042,8302
Deb Kapke262,710434,090161,3303
Duston Allen226,160464,12089,7405
Ed Most671,6701,013,160368,6107
Edan Grossman307,520673,77048,7406
Eric Meinsohn148,660148,660148,6601
Gena Maldonado51,11066,79038,4403
Jerry Pierson221,660258,370158,3004
Joe Schober459,110727,020200,0104
John Baker186,320358,52055,2405
John Scurto135,800230,71059,7103
Jon Flanders204,800204,800204,8001
Jonathan Williams241,830241,830241,8301
Josh Alber182,010257,250132,8104
Josh Jurgensen378,770669,43088,1002
Justin Good136,350197,14062,4504
Ken Van Pool234,120345,470146,1603
Lauren Fortner134,840156,610113,0602
Lindsey Most301,360409,280183,0103
Mary Struble219,360303,510165,1503
Matt Burke245,160269,140221,1702
Mike Polisky238,230402,65035,6803
Nick Vaka214,270524,89054,8903
Patrick Pacak135,200135,200135,2001
Paul McGlone153,050208,69097,4002
Phil Rogoff396,740611,910187,8104
Rich Wickersham380,140630,360129,9102
Robert Dempsey339,220600,500109,5204
Sabrina Patel193,540350,59095,9005
Scott Olson532,2201,278,190156,7208
Scott Sidley378,120689,00067,2302
Sean Kardaras243,300370,280113,3403
Steve Clapp221,750364,36079,1402
Steve Ryback172,280172,280172,2801
Susan Williams221,260280,490183,7803
Victor Scelba436,110436,110436,1101
Will Cromarty231,900231,900231,9001

Radical!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum1,181,3202,158,070512,0604
Austin Mackert11,789,45021,781,5505,351,3703
Bob S. Johnson13,516,98021,049,6704,108,3504
Brad Streeter1,556,3002,609,940836,1104
Brian Blonder6,572,44017,245,9602,360,1804
Brian L13,607,74018,899,2808,016,3703
Bridget Merz1,899,4602,423,1501,062,5553
Chris Highfill1,602,4601,769,7001,435,2102
Connor Most6,455,23014,407,680766,5304
Dan Cotter4,528,0904,631,3104,424,8702
Dave Snyder8,276,22011,874,3405,240,8205
David Horner10,169,65031,645,4701,428,1504
Deb Kapke3,555,5604,442,3802,331,6204
Debbie Bowers1,481,1901,481,1901,481,1901
Ed Most10,327,80018,655,6703,043,7604
Edan Grossman17,328,84029,530,0905,127,5802
Gilles Melanson8,772,25021,396,2201,943,7103
Holly Eney 1,885,7201,885,7201,885,7201
James Daley7,639,82016,024,0501,267,6703
Jeff Carlson4,365,8008,024,4601,501,2104
Jessica Harrison4,389,69010,806,840519,1405
Jon Kraden 768,590812,050725,1202
Josh Myerson4,634,17015,367,880388,5806
Josh Wilson5,932,77011,128,7601,481,5505
Keith Albertson12,067,02024,780,9202,622,7503
Ken Van Pool4,372,0408,701,6701,258,1804
Kenneth Durgin1,027,3301,419,120635,5402
Kevin Stone6,938,29016,210,9601,877,1804
Mario Adractas4,427,4608,490,3701,032,6504
Mark Andersen2,644,1005,737,5201,106,6604
Matthew Robl2,836,6702,836,6702,836,6701
Mike Kranich685,020685,020685,0201
Paul McGlone8,772,71027,005,580880,0506
Phil Pinette15,679,37028,818,9002,539,8302
Randy Bisset2,461,9202,670,3702,332,1403
Rich Wickersham8,334,40011,703,9701,908,1104
Richard Bowers7,280,35019,244,590451,0205
Rob Wintler-Cox8,655,3808,655,3808,655,3801
Scott Sidley7,344,87017,096,4502,092,2705
Tom Feick, Jr1,180,1402,347,140575,1204
Tom Ryan909,5801,144,090675,0602

Spider-Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter6,425,92011,978,9302,318,3408
Alex Venezia14,924,43038,143,4606,215,7608
Audrey Bonsignore4,988,5104,988,5104,988,5101
Bob S. Johnson30,561,21056,101,7107,842,4508
Brad Streeter18,550,72035,730,6207,259,7506
Bridget Merz9,169,64016,380,2302,836,0805
Caroline Creekman24,158,36095,304,3205,077,1008
Christine Grieco12,843,06022,880,2404,896,7806
CJ Brown19,851,37035,972,7909,215,0306
Dan Cotter26,167,510102,494,1005,825,4607
Daniel Reynolds28,085,23052,583,9509,162,9805
David Horner86,808,740240,258,0507,925,3008
Deb Kapke13,556,88037,946,7203,127,5609
Ed Most10,618,26014,924,5006,582,4607
Edan Grossman83,482,420210,673,03028,531,5209
Eric Schoch30,091,95056,222,2707,446,4807
Frank Cueto27,276,07053,277,8806,070,4908
Jessica Harrison9,870,51015,866,1104,441,7907
Jonathan Williams23,693,61061,247,00011,699,7906
Ken Van Pool23,877,66042,062,0208,513,1306
Lindsey Most24,893,76046,945,3504,138,8004
Mike Polisky21,571,21032,114,06012,337,6003
Patrick Pacak16,366,76027,315,0805,900,9807
Randy Bisset32,814,860134,175,9504,794,9906
Rich Wickersham25,265,50043,298,4508,434,0904
Rob Thomas30,043,92076,159,2106,022,8506
Rudy Keiser13,845,31024,823,5605,463,7807
Scott Sidley42,712,090112,486,00013,408,8406
Steve Kapinos41,042,75096,488,64010,682,6307
Steve Ryback27,142,79090,379,39011,893,9209

Stargate

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Venezia83,033,730145,746,49036,581,4708
Ben Newman 102,962,390158,797,84026,490,6906
Bob S. Johnson120,329,510176,319,13064,320,7603
Brad Streeter95,228,480148,756,89067,121,8706
Bridget Merz81,702,600139,260,52061,978,9906
Caroline Creekman82,151,230171,354,97026,400,0508
Christine Grieco74,187,310142,149,32039,170,1406
CJ Brown113,131,900247,484,10049,246,5405
Dan Cotter171,897,940390,025,63031,216,7807
Daniel Reynolds295,124,530749,410,32095,342,9105
David Horner202,559,760433,395,530104,756,9706
Deb Kapke114,297,660208,550,52040,973,4705
Ed Most161,945,830364,306,39064,319,0705
Edan Grossman334,734,340609,190,720130,267,1607
Eric Schoch223,078,700467,210,17068,215,6906
Jessica Harrison123,069,930199,119,47036,301,3908
Ken Van Pool122,845,040236,283,82080,047,9008
Kenneth Durgin96,809,080169,903,73070,890,7105
Lindsey Most140,644,570364,200,92047,002,1006
Mario Adractas93,887,490211,306,93027,847,4006
Mike Polisky122,551,010242,969,02053,032,84010
Patrick Pacak128,207,510211,915,17033,861,2207
Paul McGlone253,371,650774,156,79059,938,9909
Randy Bisset70,161,160105,132,86040,769,0906
Rich Wickersham118,711,770374,246,97056,718,9907
Scott Sidley482,133,8801,997,839,99092,232,6807
Steve Ryback128,718,870254,130,91055,215,3807
Tom Feick, Jr96,056,680198,130,94036,044,1008

Starship Troopers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum20,243,60069,123,5203,598,9905
Alex Venezia38,465,04075,811,0007,087,8006
Andrey Dobson13,708,77026,543,4508,376,4304
Bob S. Johnson41,009,71060,695,38021,324,0402
Brad Streeter15,743,74032,448,0104,113,8906
Bridget Merz11,058,06026,051,2502,428,8104
Christine Grieco12,229,28021,767,5805,862,3405
CJ Brown59,937,43086,631,19033,243,6602
Craig Dobson34,189,26045,734,45021,353,2804
Daniel Reynolds39,526,94053,712,62011,284,1403
Danny Pijeira29,885,63036,213,26025,996,6003
Deb Kapke15,120,39019,114,88011,125,9002
Ed Most41,925,47060,840,33027,078,6703
Eric Meinsohn14,590,56014,590,56014,590,5601
Eric Schoch79,252,870142,452,97016,052,7602
Frank Cueto31,142,51036,565,18024,324,0503
Gilles Melanson44,112,77071,523,10013,106,0704
Ian Flanders8,150,7509,968,2106,339,5403
Jessica Harrison28,605,48048,625,77019,566,0005
Joe Schober80,129,770177,973,9109,229,3803
John Scurto28,037,15053,379,5802,905,4204
Jon Flanders26,840,15070,944,4508,282,6307
Jonathan Williams63,672,090120,381,31021,168,7603
Josh Jurgensen62,877,960113,536,63013,224,0404
Josh Myerson29,058,05040,923,9306,680,0706
Justin Good19,489,45026,487,65011,053,6303
Ken Van Pool22,188,47022,188,47022,188,4701
Lauren Fortner17,027,89042,096,5005,515,7706
Lindsey Most47,882,43097,392,8108,523,9405
Mario Adractas30,606,76043,230,3209,116,2405
Matt Burke20,268,21034,072,3906,294,2503
Mike Polisky20,050,99041,982,2609,875,8804
Nick Vaka18,142,43030,073,49010,970,2407
Patrick Craig40,747,47069,755,1008,706,8805
Patrick Pacak30,394,33037,539,35019,378,1703
Phil Rogoff36,748,94048,007,09025,490,7802
Randy Bisset31,397,97040,128,77011,854,9305
Rich Wickersham33,642,21076,661,8507,892,3303
Sabrina Patel21,282,24033,568,4603,517,9905
Scott Sidley41,505,370105,820,32013,130,7806
Steve Kapinos36,090,73054,784,13016,283,0704
Steve Ryback27,557,83049,436,38012,420,9604
Will Cromarty19,951,89033,304,2106,294,9805

Swords of Fury

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum777,730777,730777,7301
Austin Mackert5,954,3508,850,2302,748,5803
Bob S. Johnson345,050345,050345,0501
Brad Streeter283,650283,650283,6501
Brian Blonder727,4101,065,950388,8702
Brian L1,315,2102,233,520498,2903
Chris Highfill692,8501,090,340295,3502
Connor Most1,039,7301,039,7301,039,7301
Dan Cotter1,107,8001,578,670403,1904
Dave Snyder1,030,7501,220,700840,7902
David Horner961,960961,960961,9601
Deb Kapke262,050267,930256,1602
Debbie Bowers381,780381,780381,7801
Ed Most725,660911,000540,3102
Edan Grossman1,060,8201,194,150927,4802
Ernie Most589,260589,260589,2601
Gilles Melanson1,757,4802,541,010973,9502
Holly Eney 580,280580,280580,2801
James Daley647,0601,125,25053,9103
Jeff Carlson889,710889,710889,7101
Jessica Harrison702,040702,040702,0401
Jon Kraden 541,520615,740467,2902
Josh Myerson691,200691,200691,2001
Josh Wilson704,460897,640449,9403
Keith Albertson672,150869,690332,9303
Ken Van Pool1,260,6702,210,200441,6904
Kenneth Durgin282,670282,670282,6701
Kevin Stone1,507,6502,068,140947,1602
Mario Adractas654,8801,131,720178,0302
Matthew Robl948,0501,158,290737,8002
Paul McGlone1,264,7401,719,290697,9504
Phil Pinette394,290394,290394,2901
Randy Bisset562,840562,840562,8401
Rich Wickersham1,517,4102,376,320825,6504
Rob Wintler-Cox1,264,5701,992,990781,6104
Scott Sidley2,169,6403,335,1401,004,1402
Tom Ryan461,870461,870461,8701

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum67,110131,55624,4369
Allan Hall101,640160,57149,9194
Austin Mackert312,780544,951123,4344
Bob S. Johnson212,350279,311172,7843
Brad Streeter116,660290,85143,4799
Brian Blonder169,630256,96131,7213
Brian L203,730586,61050,03310
Bridget Merz72,850221,56125,53910
Chris Highfill52,76053,05352,4732
CJ Brown77,560219,38534,1446
Dan Quinn89,93089,93389,9331
Daniel Reynolds276,030680,11438,6643
Dave Snyder321,030817,34618,1096
David Horner460,1001,375,60637,2997
Deb Kapke86,250344,79017,2488
Ed Most396,1301,489,94755,4705
Edan Grossman822,3803,860,93440,0875
Eric Schoch174,030478,05656,6295
Gilles Melanson1,107,0301,973,057557,9413
Jessica Harrison72,000141,38034,3205
Joe Schober313,010981,36548,0269
Jon Kraden 126,680227,34565,0674
Jonathan Williams173,480303,88343,0852
Josh Jurgensen76,86096,50957,2032
Josh Myerson162,810391,56951,9678
Julie Schober721,5701,177,623152,1773
Keith Albertson94,580154,66047,2165
Ken Van Pool230,320514,69649,0825
Kenneth Durgin104,520319,90229,7719
Kevin Stone167,000167,003167,0031
Paul McGlone337,6401,545,34962,57811
Randy Bisset71,060131,15615,64613
Rich Wickersham204,090705,30043,61810
Richard Bowers57,260161,36213,1487
Rob Wintler-Cox83,110161,13919,4965
Rudy Keiser121,390295,40932,6675
Scott Sidley256,600884,01220,8338
Steve Kapinos256,260409,457109,0905
Steve Ryback113,480210,60135,4076
Tom Feick, Jr66,180183,91020,6579

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Hunter40,761,76040,761,76040,761,7601
Audrey Bonsignore34,394,29034,394,29034,394,2901
Ben Newman 71,437,200110,463,19032,411,2102
Bob S. Johnson207,958,360381,445,50034,471,2102
Brad Streeter113,429,380258,875,28024,570,7703
Caroline Creekman94,844,85094,844,85094,844,8501
Chris Highfill155,473,080155,473,080155,473,0801
Daniel Reynolds199,345,720199,345,720199,345,7201
Dave Snyder81,432,24089,373,16073,491,3202
David Horner156,605,940156,605,940156,605,9401
Deb Kapke91,776,990123,312,41060,241,5602
Ed Most86,130,39092,815,39079,445,3902
Eric Schoch148,992,370157,251,760140,732,9702
Frank Cueto53,941,76053,941,76053,941,7601
Jason Booth94,734,07094,734,07094,734,0701
Jessica Harrison238,567,370238,567,370238,567,3701
Joe Schober276,085,340489,348,04062,822,6402
Jon Kraden 349,156,160349,156,160349,156,1601
Julie Schober222,824,070232,555,830213,092,3102
Ken Van Pool64,283,19064,283,19064,283,1901
Mike Polisky39,482,59046,644,73032,320,4402
Rob Thomas122,890,590157,163,74090,643,4103
Steve Kapinos204,954,180252,102,750157,805,6002

The Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum7,803,05023,009,7601,819,74017
Aaron Hunter10,061,10035,275,5802,003,2805
Alex Venezia19,429,03046,532,460448,2007
Allan Hall6,362,15010,021,5302,702,7702
Andrey Dobson7,263,95011,903,6304,265,2904
Audrey Bonsignore10,209,36025,578,5203,837,1705
Austin Mackert77,914,630106,515,53035,811,6104
Ben Newman 4,894,8306,724,0403,045,9003
Bob S. Johnson20,231,32068,282,0503,269,38021
Brad Streeter7,724,43021,524,4602,275,26018
Brian Blonder25,400,77035,946,8109,379,7505
Brian L7,407,97013,737,8803,598,16011
Brian Newhard4,370,4204,370,4204,370,4201
Brian Smith19,248,62028,897,50012,380,7003
Brian Vargish16,756,07032,281,1801,230,9602
Bridget Merz8,928,03037,057,8202,341,58027
Caroline Creekman5,232,9708,664,5802,680,2906
Chris Highfill10,343,84030,421,9803,793,1209
Christine Grieco8,027,85013,090,6804,088,1706
CJ Brown19,191,92072,220,2802,226,60017
Connor Most72,113,49072,113,49072,113,4901
Craig Dobson25,313,74025,313,74025,313,7401
Dan Cotter10,759,84021,806,3905,916,5404
Dan Quinn34,711,73081,161,3502,548,4005
Daniel Reynolds33,059,35086,453,1203,273,18013
Danny Pijeira6,640,42010,521,4502,877,9004
Dave Snyder20,321,80062,600,7004,243,2309
David Horner59,261,270257,337,1003,104,4809
Deb Kapke12,037,29034,259,4204,900,70014
Debbie Bowers5,015,5007,397,7702,845,6305
Ed Most24,658,900111,353,8102,812,80015
Edan Grossman86,731,100232,546,3903,358,1206
Eric Meinsohn6,068,6208,005,2003,120,9506
Eric Schoch21,797,860137,637,590865,20021
Ernie Most4,433,4305,605,3403,261,5282
Ethan O'Toole15,931,45031,874,8207,106,9805
Frank Cueto15,092,34041,624,9904,623,60010
Fred Butts18,714,48031,707,9105,721,0402
Gilles Melanson36,345,650143,011,2804,935,38013
Holly Eney 4,738,1306,364,5603,111,7002
Ian Robinson8,712,4509,912,4007,512,4902
James Daley25,224,84062,833,6301,873,2604
Jason Bell9,282,8809,282,8809,282,8801
Jeff Carlson13,904,11021,337,3706,470,8402
Jeff Martinez5,810,10012,785,7601,719,8704
Jessica Harrison26,329,510194,629,9802,729,08021
Joe Schober67,536,140171,093,3903,299,70013
John Baker13,873,64019,433,84011,076,0803
John Scurto11,139,08021,197,9202,975,6508
Jon Flanders23,506,51064,460,0606,435,3904
Jon Kraden 10,724,80031,597,7802,960,96013
Jonathan Williams25,592,97079,037,7705,714,89012
Josh Alber28,108,38032,369,91021,460,2003
Josh Jurgensen17,684,66071,693,2802,659,9409
Josh Myerson7,640,18016,873,7702,983,78021
Josh Wilson25,681,62068,149,3405,812,1604
Julie Schober32,597,27081,029,2102,347,2207
Justin Good11,528,55042,610,8002,670,03010
Keith Albertson12,383,45045,833,9404,115,13010
Ken Padgett12,852,21023,974,9606,858,9804
Ken Van Pool19,743,80048,381,9203,480,24017
Kenneth Durgin7,412,48021,419,8301,596,08016
Kevin Stone34,667,32077,324,2804,287,1807
Lauren Fortner18,701,57025,947,49014,640,0803
Lindsey Galloway10,264,04010,264,04010,264,0401
Lindsey Most17,402,14031,761,9902,699,98010
Louis Jenkins4,170,9707,172,6701,918,3304
Mario Adractas21,146,03073,566,1603,170,5308
Mark Andersen5,790,9707,996,1603,585,7802
Matt Burke16,854,09046,594,970299,5407
Matt Wycoff54,297,87054,297,87054,297,8701
Matthew Myerson41,859,86041,859,86041,859,8601
Matthew Robl5,054,6505,054,6505,054,6501
Mike Kranich7,231,6409,979,1604,998,7405
Mike Polisky36,747,980120,920,4203,931,37012
Nick Vaka23,620,88051,068,7707,829,2905
Patrick Craig14,238,75033,926,2001,509,6507
Patrick Pacak20,588,83056,563,3302,548,48013
Paul McGlone26,124,61078,886,2601,712,66014
Phil Rogoff22,450,08068,245,100425,01010
Randy Bisset10,576,71022,111,7204,732,79015
Rich Wickersham16,278,35048,846,7102,738,14022
Richard Bowers11,519,15027,078,9304,159,7207
Rob Thomas9,990,06020,433,9604,112,2804
Rob Wintler-Cox62,528,800124,502,26016,535,3805
Robert Dempsey3,811,9303,811,9303,811,9301
Rudy Keiser19,335,27053,185,7302,629,50012
Sabrina Patel12,692,27025,694,570530,1605
Sam Kayser14,722,51021,822,5107,622,5002
Scott Sidley43,336,610132,357,4204,591,62017
Sean Kardaras10,857,54021,821,4703,612,0604
Steve Clapp12,512,18019,582,2504,123,2003
Steve Kapinos39,057,700187,708,8301,418,4409
Steve Ryback15,780,62059,178,3103,133,78014
Tom Feick, Jr11,770,04032,031,4804,313,37018
Tom Ryan5,931,9507,816,8202,592,7803
Tony Stone7,341,0707,484,7907,197,3402
Victor Scelba16,490,76022,941,9409,405,9404
Will Cromarty16,181,86029,575,910906,5408

The Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum16,357,15054,116,6103,166,3806
Allan Hall13,601,93017,870,1909,333,6602
Austin Mackert111,489,720209,133,93014,044,0304
Bob S. Johnson28,155,59081,628,4406,088,9307
Brad Streeter17,918,84043,113,7105,649,25010
Brian Blonder10,608,87014,128,7607,833,0404
Brian L14,301,78029,485,3706,376,7909
Brian Newhard10,335,06010,335,06010,335,0601
Bridget Merz8,376,70010,704,4305,990,8305
Chris Highfill24,640,91051,660,6304,019,5207
CJ Brown41,185,340106,473,63010,266,9705
Connor Most48,185,520135,819,48012,898,2504
Dan Cotter14,487,50025,530,6607,476,6203
Dave Snyder33,860,67080,943,5706,639,4304
David Horner43,101,210137,152,6308,114,9505
Deb Kapke19,072,77042,065,6606,275,37010
Debbie Bowers10,399,77020,548,8005,001,8803
Ed Most15,022,73034,908,2203,488,8007
Edan Grossman65,679,040173,920,2506,918,5106
Eric Schoch4,419,2705,119,2703,719,2702
Ernie Most19,476,16019,476,16019,476,1601
Gilles Melanson40,267,070102,870,5606,455,7403
Holly Eney 7,806,61012,197,8002,811,1603
James Daley24,671,87024,671,87024,671,8701
Jeff Carlson41,256,040159,410,7802,580,1006
Jessica Harrison9,809,41015,104,4203,643,1306
Joe Schober39,473,56045,963,23032,290,4303
Jon Kraden 22,480,940103,364,9704,209,8106
Josh Jurgensen8,864,48015,240,9404,181,9304
Josh Myerson21,290,78062,847,0906,239,2207
Josh Wilson19,421,76027,026,36010,811,4003
Keith Albertson84,274,190162,678,0805,870,3002
Ken Van Pool12,016,80020,366,1406,259,1804
Kenneth Durgin12,095,00022,561,4106,125,1107
Kevin Stone103,327,420301,765,6007,824,4604
Mario Adractas13,160,19013,160,19013,160,1901
Matthew Robl2,748,0402,748,0402,748,0401
Mike Kranich7,029,06010,231,0204,068,1404
Paul McGlone18,607,96064,073,7105,831,2806
Phil Pinette20,768,33082,357,5504,876,6906
Randy Bisset33,989,50076,940,21011,116,6605
Rich Wickersham33,763,060118,703,4801,630,7806
Richard Bowers8,700,84010,065,4607,934,2503
Rob Wintler-Cox31,277,72085,875,53013,561,9606
Scott Sidley53,312,75093,547,10013,078,3902
Steve Kapinos25,795,03053,518,3604,049,6404
Steve Ryback4,791,3804,791,3804,791,3801
Tom Feick, Jr20,724,62038,268,0204,620,1506
Tom Ryan10,254,60022,352,5803,450,8204

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum5,796,41010,292,6403,658,1105
Aaron Hunter4,994,8507,083,1303,889,6504
Alex Venezia13,622,66034,267,2405,469,6204
Allan Hall13,192,15028,967,8305,277,4804
Austin Mackert104,951,820251,335,18011,526,2106
Bob S. Johnson24,587,080132,997,9204,160,35017
Brad Streeter7,235,02019,059,9202,088,4608
Brian Blonder13,136,80033,036,7203,166,5407
Brian L7,840,33012,630,9003,065,6104
Bridget Merz6,906,45011,033,7903,751,7709
Chris Highfill11,159,33023,172,3303,595,8008
Christine Grieco5,450,7308,876,0003,575,0603
CJ Brown12,447,19029,304,5902,214,8005
Dan Cotter14,842,07022,096,6003,558,2003
Dan Quinn3,678,1603,678,1603,678,1601
Daniel Reynolds15,102,25042,321,1803,576,3406
Dave Reynolds9,921,31018,364,7302,893,1804
Dave Snyder7,801,72016,726,1502,465,80010
David Horner30,216,81051,285,51011,277,35012
Deb Kapke4,180,48012,136,010794,93010
Debbie Bowers6,490,4208,009,0704,564,5204
Ed Most14,126,71034,522,6303,329,9709
Edan Grossman7,231,59016,613,250921,4606
Eric Schoch12,334,06024,150,6003,391,4407
Ernie Most15,615,76015,615,76015,615,7601
Gilles Melanson47,028,840139,994,30011,407,5706
Holly Eney 3,196,8703,310,0003,083,7402
James Daley20,488,52029,849,82011,127,2102
Jeff Carlson15,860,27022,276,3007,591,4803
Jessica Harrison11,352,10021,693,1601,999,31012
Joe Schober8,434,99014,086,0003,093,8505
John Scurto10,346,61022,070,4705,562,4005
Jon Kraden 9,626,73017,626,9805,848,1904
Jonathan Williams20,478,55097,872,1703,968,87011
Josh Jurgensen17,010,45040,039,4805,553,3004
Josh Myerson6,341,18015,779,6102,626,1807
Josh Wilson14,074,57030,975,1504,611,4203
Julie Schober9,965,90014,993,2701,793,8903
Keith Albertson6,864,08013,040,3302,703,9305
Ken Van Pool11,480,22021,246,8803,505,98010
Kenneth Durgin8,273,33011,900,8103,151,8007
Kevin Stone26,045,97048,751,73012,986,8804
Mario Adractas6,403,85011,493,2303,385,5804
Mark Andersen3,197,3403,197,3403,197,3401
Matthew Robl8,298,83011,107,2706,221,5203
Mike Kranich1,838,9402,849,810828,0602
Nick Vaka2,814,3002,814,3002,814,3001
Patrick Pacak13,960,04035,789,7002,487,9706
Paul McGlone15,777,87061,870,7601,980,64015
Phil Pinette9,555,53013,745,5404,599,8703
Randy Bisset11,508,00026,446,9201,110,71013
Rich Wickersham9,609,98029,674,8302,092,55011
Richard Bowers6,413,82011,722,1802,044,2104
Rob Wintler-Cox14,814,18021,963,3508,746,1105
Rudy Keiser5,549,9506,863,7304,236,1702
Scott Sidley20,597,880113,249,7204,727,13016
Steve Kapinos21,285,57031,641,5808,500,6305
Steve Ryback8,338,95016,474,8202,822,6108
Tom Feick, Jr8,901,14018,121,5905,310,6506
Tom Ryan5,417,1206,303,1504,531,0902

Whitewater

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Baum18,018,52034,526,89011,070,1104
Allan Hall86,524,050171,868,2209,690,1103
Austin Mackert399,312,410636,438,430203,034,2904
Bob S. Johnson72,087,730163,903,42034,946,7605
Brad Streeter35,133,24068,466,43010,020,5504
Brian Blonder84,547,000130,306,65034,886,9303
Brian L30,813,03047,252,20023,171,9804
Bridget Merz19,404,03036,265,99010,805,7703
Chris Highfill15,980,68018,015,25013,946,1002
CJ Brown45,066,08056,656,47027,729,6904
Dan Cotter34,994,32077,647,4209,000,1103
Dan Quinn34,570,65045,565,99023,575,3002
Daniel Reynolds41,285,99041,285,99041,285,9901
Dave Snyder116,970,970254,964,9905,175,3305
David Horner212,053,440339,478,33091,326,4504
Deb Kapke87,559,150194,228,68017,025,4404
Debbie Bowers27,543,22046,971,2108,115,2202
Ed Most25,534,59040,310,80018,141,4304
Edan Grossman185,884,120397,246,89058,078,1404
Eric Schoch56,218,900119,414,17011,070,1106
Gilles Melanson93,773,260138,683,41036,095,1203
Holly Eney 34,060,55066,660,6601,460,4402
James Daley23,731,10023,731,10023,731,1001
Jeff Carlson51,965,030111,053,6604,970,2203
Jessica Harrison27,807,19073,608,0707,245,2205
Joe Schober246,470,970362,833,02042,870,6603
Jon Kraden 55,651,56093,904,18012,945,5505
Josh Jurgensen44,869,82059,268,76030,470,8802
Josh Myerson79,082,380180,049,38016,815,6605
Josh Wilson44,741,10044,741,10044,741,1001
Julie Schober57,810,33057,810,33057,810,3301
Keith Albertson34,350,55074,107,31012,795,8806
Ken Van Pool68,395,960116,522,3103,610,1105
Kenneth Durgin24,907,36051,121,2304,510,2206
Kevin Stone58,680,88058,680,88058,680,8801
Mark Andersen9,345,4409,345,4409,345,4401
Mike Kranich22,518,06036,976,1108,060,0002
Paul McGlone422,642,290710,849,220134,435,3502
Phil Pinette53,263,82060,906,43045,621,2102
Randy Bisset33,404,97064,222,2209,645,2204
Rich Wickersham57,797,470131,975,88015,156,4504
Richard Bowers18,300,33018,300,33018,300,3301
Rob Wintler-Cox127,841,590228,416,75035,435,4404
Scott Sidley170,641,000313,421,07091,556,1005
Steve Kapinos115,102,030154,627,96075,576,1002
Steve Ryback50,328,43095,097,0908,076,3306
Tom Feick, Jr88,448,450146,848,56054,861,6504
Tom Ryan16,120,54019,880,96012,360,1102