Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC14,471,360179,539,2302,462,670109
Aerosmith33,555,610198,543,570997,950223
Argosy373,860926,990120,230456
Attack from Mars2,058,409,73028,623,268,31080,825,820199
Batman 66119,678,3901,648,078,9301,494,690188
Creature from the Black Lagoon65,405,440578,707,2406,988,720272
Dialed In313,0102,058,5707,530238
Eight Ball Deluxe398,2003,086,08024,650344
Game of Thrones79,350,400833,200,670769,290316
Ghostbusters56,501,680631,861,8201,132,480153
Guardians of the Galaxy36,610,590267,200,1903,251,71058
Houdini94,260415,4642,84530
Lord of the Rings17,570,260104,981,6301,119,99054
Medieval Madness18,405,810133,046,320765,050326
Metallica23,088,190212,852,8601,458,020478
Star Trek27,208,120326,218,2101,500,440408
The Hobbit128,4901,011,15811,032311
Total Nuclear Annihilation452,4701,873,38032,34054
Twilight Zone163,187,880897,317,7106,110,280196
Whodunnit1,067,459,2006,303,278,49069,062,52070

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Argosy - Attack from Mars - Batman 66 - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Dialed In - Eight Ball Deluxe - Game of Thrones - Ghostbusters - Guardians of the Galaxy - Houdini - Lord of the Rings - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Star Trek - The Hobbit - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Twilight Zone - Whodunnit

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan7,258,6709,067,5705,414,2903
Alex Jeffrey21,572,25064,939,5308,402,2207
Audrey Bonsignore11,480,78020,526,7803,728,1604
Brian Galletta12,030,82021,686,7705,749,8804
Brian Leonard10,505,83024,105,3604,707,4206
Celina Cuadro4,700,0506,242,8803,367,1104
Dave Hubbard43,709,44043,709,44043,709,4401
Doru Zuba7,975,8109,740,1105,299,2104
Douglas J Malcolm12,568,71022,352,4806,064,2503
Douglas M Malcolm12,620,74012,620,74012,620,7401
Dustin Rosenberry4,611,8404,611,8404,611,8401
Ernie Most6,857,6108,739,2903,993,9904
Francis Parks9,140,39010,012,1007,959,7003
George Peran18,459,63033,862,0707,108,3404
Jason Parks8,613,41013,639,7203,607,7407
John Locke12,227,83013,264,55010,517,8204
Josh Dixon12,498,06022,940,8205,755,0807
Kevin Stone26,585,97042,675,3704,888,5003
Kevin Walton6,557,7008,490,8504,486,6205
Manuel Hernandez5,723,33010,065,2802,462,6704
Paul McGlone9,535,04017,653,9105,318,7403
Rich Achterberg4,635,0204,635,0204,635,0201
Rob Thomas12,713,62019,247,8707,876,6206
Rob Wintler-Cox22,390,87028,854,83015,145,1503
Roy DeJarnette18,066,45031,275,4607,543,0703
Scott Sidley23,355,56037,650,8109,060,3002
Shawn Hillman124,132,360179,539,23068,725,4902
Steve Jonke25,611,91025,611,91025,611,9101
Tim Peterson10,945,22010,945,22010,945,2201
William Wulf10,333,12013,060,9508,199,9504
Win Morgan8,395,62014,880,6104,036,6504

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey45,985,33099,154,4108,161,6508
Angela Pecora28,561,57096,266,0804,936,8005
Audrey Bonsignore14,943,55050,165,2402,070,06011
Brian Galletta25,631,50075,335,8802,606,3008
Caleb Williams20,030,89041,813,4703,239,7607
Carlos Velez83,832,90083,832,90083,832,9001
Celina Cuadro14,410,39035,624,2402,115,0007
Chuck Gardner18,290,88018,290,88018,290,8801
Dana Ost14,462,14033,110,4304,278,6005
Dave Snyder22,148,00088,190,2703,272,4507
David Horner114,317,000198,543,57015,137,1903
Douglas J Malcolm34,332,51088,363,7502,226,8106
Douglas M Malcolm57,670,830111,315,4306,584,1105
Ed Most56,011,41056,011,41056,011,4101
Elliott Keith51,397,17051,698,89051,095,4402
Francis Parks17,236,42039,862,1602,976,0404
Fred Butts46,370,000121,281,2802,579,83012
James Hudson30,792,42044,874,88016,709,9502
Jim Taglauer27,591,16054,312,7809,281,8403
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon3,867,7203,867,7203,867,7201
John Leach57,562,82057,562,82057,562,8201
John Locke29,698,41083,852,9802,775,2505
John Mucciardi11,885,42043,897,9403,133,8505
Joseph Fisher31,462,18059,862,1903,062,1702
Josh Dixon59,361,710182,150,9902,662,0108
Juana Summers17,829,78030,929,1804,730,3802
Justin Bath69,394,880144,530,82012,562,0009
Kevin Walton40,079,870139,672,2403,100,07011
Lesley Ropp21,607,23038,229,5908,763,2704
Lindsey Most21,125,38021,125,38021,125,3801
Manuel Hernandez14,546,95037,885,0602,286,67010
Max Baskin50,820,780190,461,7003,756,4005
Peter Schiff6,882,94014,022,8901,770,5004
Rob Thomas17,999,69079,005,0402,297,5308
Rob Wintler-Cox32,556,440119,517,7501,439,6709
Rosemary Miller6,522,44016,618,4302,275,0608
Scott Sidley31,283,11063,830,21018,761,8204
Sean Carrick22,104,85042,686,1201,734,1204
Shaun Yowell5,435,5605,435,5605,435,5601
Stephanie Traub10,434,36013,800,1707,068,5502
Steve Jonke51,501,800155,584,4402,443,7607
Steve O'Connor2,457,0303,915,760997,9503
Tim Peterson99,287,770191,283,0607,469,3307
William Wulf7,877,77012,146,6103,359,9204

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan319,480493,020178,3403
Alex Jeffrey431,280657,950199,32019
Angela Pecora302,520561,720176,1408
Audrey Bonsignore318,610544,420137,86012
Brian Galletta375,120746,050120,23019
Brian Leonard466,620603,170285,6305
Brian Nalley248,090268,950227,2302
Caleb Williams276,300395,450171,3805
Carlos Velez634,930819,010450,8502
Celina Cuadro278,990428,310182,31020
Chuck Gardner405,300460,620349,9802
Connor Most499,160499,160499,1601
Dana Ost538,770693,550383,9802
Dave Hubbard423,830736,500255,3003
Dave Snyder425,920498,420288,0105
Doru Zuba324,140480,510130,3407
Douglas J Malcolm385,870627,660190,14013
Douglas M Malcolm514,670926,990306,00011
Dustin Rosenberry366,330438,620282,5803
Ed Most367,430367,430367,4301
Ella Whittaker193,640193,640193,6401
Elliott Keith347,690379,700315,6802
Ernie Most433,100585,170318,7703
Francis Parks384,760702,650169,99017
Fred Butts328,130532,410241,5207
George Arfken421,100589,290270,1503
George Peran376,650663,170191,7406
James Hudson315,340325,370305,3102
Jason Parks276,290530,490199,1209
Jim Taglauer292,500333,910251,0902
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon254,040254,040254,0401
John Leach216,800216,800216,8001
John Locke380,350737,460201,13018
John Mucciardi367,770635,330181,39012
Joseph Fisher376,710376,710376,7101
Josh Dixon354,570600,130245,05014
Juana Summers364,940499,170230,7002
Justin Bath504,370883,690218,50011
Kevin Stone465,010783,850348,6007
Kevin Walton314,480477,380175,49017
Lesley Ropp342,480561,380236,1009
Lindsey Most257,870353,710142,6603
Manuel Hernandez306,670563,680150,25013
Max Baskin365,230549,690217,7909
Paul McGlone407,250441,950360,2603
Peter Schiff292,000360,630246,8205
Rich Achterberg409,950604,910155,8405
Rob Thomas397,380706,390167,54024
Rob Wintler-Cox456,930915,110208,79022
Rosemary Miller294,350415,160165,71014
Roy DeJarnette356,640470,320234,5107
Scott Sidley531,950783,980301,2006
Sean Carrick314,930452,000179,6005
Shaun Yowell465,970465,970465,9701
Shawn Hillman424,030576,530327,7003
Stephanie Traub371,810371,810371,8101
Steve Jonke332,230644,950161,92010
Steve O'Connor277,240390,610199,6003
Tim Peterson437,940623,870265,32018
William Wulf455,550683,140200,3007
Win Morgan258,070403,710146,5609

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey3,803,173,3808,003,778,860406,824,0707
Angela Pecora2,016,323,6104,190,127,840906,586,5003
Audrey Bonsignore1,319,403,9205,393,293,250344,812,0809
Brian Galletta2,461,319,3009,619,167,980530,240,1208
Brian Nalley1,360,319,5501,360,319,5501,360,319,5501
Caleb Williams1,433,589,5205,020,295,360281,616,2807
Carlos Velez719,136,660719,136,660719,136,6601
Celina Cuadro509,577,180847,312,130191,433,5006
Chuck Gardner248,450,440248,450,440248,450,4401
Dan Northover1,113,360,3501,469,255,910757,464,7802
Dana Ost1,563,953,9803,196,814,840506,796,6804
Dave Snyder964,915,9301,368,047,930561,783,9202
David Horner80,825,82080,825,82080,825,8201
Douglas J Malcolm1,780,914,4103,169,098,980552,873,5306
Douglas M Malcolm1,674,487,9401,958,345,1201,390,630,7502
Ed Most4,249,905,6904,249,905,6904,249,905,6901
Elliott Keith1,947,563,6301,947,563,6301,947,563,6301
Francis Parks3,161,412,4105,952,238,150584,210,0706
Fred Butts1,239,568,4801,854,436,500466,359,4208
James Hudson154,354,950154,354,950154,354,9501
Jim Taglauer3,105,397,7904,576,820,0801,633,975,4902
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon930,522,6701,492,644,170279,304,5503
John Locke852,181,2701,659,198,290253,872,2106
John Mucciardi1,414,380,7902,747,054,680466,659,1609
Joseph Fisher1,383,958,7501,383,958,7501,383,958,7501
Josh Dixon1,278,902,1203,294,285,270249,690,7909
Juana Summers411,730,120411,730,120411,730,1201
Justin Bath7,099,030,65028,623,268,310328,452,58010
Kevin Walton1,132,299,5201,889,885,110286,343,2609
Lesley Ropp680,271,7101,039,531,420321,012,0002
Lindsey Most706,141,270706,141,270706,141,2701
Manuel Hernandez1,674,667,6703,873,037,110514,977,6308
Max Baskin1,471,813,0003,446,984,910170,256,4204
Peter Schiff1,985,275,0603,429,210,7201,120,150,1603
Rob Thomas2,551,422,5306,345,335,320804,294,47010
Rob Wintler-Cox4,602,944,00014,203,585,730276,618,0409
Rosemary Miller468,023,6401,265,673,700148,943,4507
Scott Sidley2,068,651,1804,604,586,110750,501,6703
Sean Carrick2,359,169,4903,105,114,1401,784,001,3703
Shaun Yowell1,266,045,7201,266,045,7201,266,045,7201
Stephanie Traub2,701,605,8502,701,605,8502,701,605,8501
Steve Jonke2,006,891,3904,171,613,990776,783,9504
Steve O'Connor341,696,760665,886,200163,701,2604
Tim Peterson2,110,716,7505,500,198,010776,278,8107
William Wulf1,985,200,0904,935,934,010413,251,2705

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey211,002,760673,981,36016,115,0509
Angela Pecora67,317,07088,977,90046,339,7503
Audrey Bonsignore40,837,41086,735,2009,634,5107
Brian Galletta126,152,530435,558,49017,905,69010
Brian Nalley41,764,46041,764,46041,764,4601
Caleb Williams58,064,190175,904,80013,763,9905
Carlos Velez14,433,86014,433,86014,433,8601
Celina Cuadro34,371,000120,707,6508,419,5405
Chuck Gardner116,771,550116,771,550116,771,5501
Dan Northover58,029,140102,375,64013,682,6402
Dana Ost73,226,87099,544,26030,892,7603
Dave Snyder234,437,240626,686,13012,691,6703
David Horner174,284,130174,284,130174,284,1301
Doru Zuba101,875,370101,875,370101,875,3701
Douglas J Malcolm377,845,3601,648,078,93020,110,8406
Douglas M Malcolm171,841,760309,352,47069,494,7503
Ed Most217,390,230217,390,230217,390,2301
Ella Whittaker16,252,16026,132,0906,372,2302
Elliott Keith212,229,780212,229,780212,229,7801
Francis Parks72,922,800172,834,87029,643,5906
Fred Butts59,605,290186,530,5004,963,9605
George Arfken65,940,91065,940,91065,940,9101
Jason Parks127,265,420127,265,420127,265,4201
Jim Taglauer12,681,31012,681,31012,681,3101
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon44,211,03051,755,04036,667,0102
John Leach22,783,75022,783,75022,783,7501
John Locke211,707,910394,094,06033,403,6205
John Mucciardi51,947,27052,288,15051,606,3902
Joseph Fisher34,677,77034,677,77034,677,7701
Josh Dixon72,023,630235,329,42012,161,0905
Justin Bath298,426,980767,897,960127,757,9509
Kevin Walton154,972,420512,762,93016,363,0604
Lesley Ropp28,081,15053,467,69011,154,0005
Lindsey Most20,784,56020,784,56020,784,5601
Manuel Hernandez47,601,87067,312,44024,925,7407
Max Baskin197,883,800360,098,37035,669,2302
Peter Schiff41,916,35075,868,0406,675,8804
Rob Thomas141,512,050371,414,67022,960,7509
Rob Wintler-Cox124,338,210383,551,39020,747,3307
Rosemary Miller16,142,13026,300,5705,757,8407
Roy DeJarnette184,195,700302,983,68065,407,7102
Scott Sidley94,799,880242,995,0906,520,5703
Sean Carrick54,953,080115,092,55017,866,8309
Stephanie Traub227,062,690227,062,690227,062,6901
Steve Jonke216,735,310810,217,82083,236,3907
Steve O'Connor13,406,61015,286,27011,526,9402
Tim Peterson153,590,350341,663,44039,124,1206
William Wulf89,402,870127,484,79049,880,7803
Win Morgan63,505,520111,385,8201,494,6905

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey86,068,560179,684,04012,915,95012
Angela Pecora32,920,55077,078,18016,486,1107
Audrey Bonsignore44,836,740104,721,71011,869,83011
Brian Galletta41,503,130112,621,09014,958,18014
Caleb Williams44,025,510107,794,28010,530,4608
Celina Cuadro41,692,690105,806,42011,017,74014
Dana Ost73,028,200117,553,06023,721,4103
Dave Snyder32,214,65061,901,42010,236,8106
Doru Zuba72,324,71072,324,71072,324,7101
Douglas J Malcolm58,751,500115,428,07022,661,6405
Douglas M Malcolm90,600,900226,833,5907,629,2309
Dustin Rosenberry140,568,940140,568,940140,568,9401
Ella Whittaker7,553,9307,553,9307,553,9301
Elliott Keith55,216,62055,216,62055,216,6201
Francis Parks88,818,890134,637,32025,890,5907
Fred Butts36,318,59069,937,0109,731,4408
George Arfken40,818,11040,818,11040,818,1101
James Hudson20,909,67020,909,67020,909,6701
Jason Parks75,346,170157,861,16023,999,7605
John Locke61,101,990217,415,81022,634,39015
John Mucciardi66,600,980139,037,09019,433,2909
Joseph Fisher8,320,7208,320,7208,320,7201
Josh Dixon44,078,330111,709,98014,384,1608
Juana Summers113,648,390113,648,390113,648,3901
Justin Bath225,223,200578,707,24025,117,39012
Kevin Stone103,866,650218,493,66041,080,3203
Kevin Walton57,458,070142,434,9308,457,88011
Lesley Ropp25,693,39059,758,98010,634,5304
Lindsey Most32,720,94032,720,94032,720,9401
Manuel Hernandez37,223,430111,598,83010,300,74013
Max Baskin60,190,230100,955,46015,365,6005
Peter Schiff40,889,44081,073,65018,121,5303
Rob Thomas68,214,220373,741,65016,661,90012
Rob Wintler-Cox108,860,070346,419,5906,988,72013
Rosemary Miller20,098,23035,237,9909,127,23010
Roy DeJarnette31,709,29033,808,49029,610,0802
Scott Sidley51,972,06052,558,98051,385,1302
Sean Carrick32,654,57060,579,69014,843,0607
Stephanie Traub39,800,32039,800,32039,800,3201
Steve Jonke151,129,170380,352,72029,200,1108
Steve O'Connor8,030,1508,060,9307,999,3702
Tim Peterson42,304,380152,926,38015,600,1309
William Wulf43,424,57071,697,53015,151,6002
Win Morgan41,963,91070,907,39015,401,8303

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey291,350815,47028,5307
Angela Pecora155,380239,05084,4004
Audrey Bonsignore137,270302,4009,00011
Brian Galletta130,280265,70071,2206
Brian Nalley22,27034,9009,6402
Caleb Williams382,8301,342,28029,18011
Carlos Velez131,110131,110131,1101
Celina Cuadro92,430286,56013,0807
Chuck Gardner7,5307,5307,5301
Dan Northover97,96097,96097,9601
Dana Ost272,940527,26035,1006
Dave Snyder602,6701,220,310105,2803
David Horner715,2901,121,630308,9502
Douglas J Malcolm438,0201,304,810142,8005
Douglas M Malcolm733,1201,100,750465,1803
Ed Most490,280490,280490,2801
Elliott Keith410,940500,310321,5602
Francis Parks408,5601,858,00069,99010
Fred Butts282,570654,52053,89011
George Arfken134,950192,48077,4102
James Hudson55,26075,38035,1402
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon18,60018,60018,6001
John Locke348,3501,589,90039,54011
John Mucciardi276,860669,84097,1005
Joseph Fisher21,05021,05021,0501
Josh Dixon289,490614,63033,60010
Juana Summers24,71029,36020,0502
Justin Bath500,1201,052,870138,6109
Kevin Walton253,450750,80029,50011
Lesley Ropp236,180448,42030,2105
Lindsey Most699,330699,330699,3301
Manuel Hernandez89,110198,86016,93010
Max Baskin420,5001,091,830120,5206
Peter Schiff428,2801,338,88083,5006
Rob Thomas263,690616,2508,4807
Rob Wintler-Cox764,5002,058,57056,48012
Rosemary Miller91,460270,0508,33010
Scott Sidley298,760910,71030,7304
Sean Carrick129,630265,22028,4404
Shaun Yowell21,33021,33021,3301
Stephanie Traub174,360174,360174,3601
Steve Jonke795,5701,141,830273,6804
Steve O'Connor114,890291,60013,3103
Tim Peterson491,5501,066,490166,9309
William Wulf157,940408,39035,7007

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan319,650363,150276,1502
Alex Jeffrey608,4101,518,040127,50013
Angela Pecora247,580374,650141,5008
Audrey Bonsignore232,060453,45085,03013
Brian Galletta254,040441,62054,56016
Brian Leonard295,590358,030213,6204
Caleb Williams305,410494,56066,7406
Celina Cuadro173,060482,39052,15012
Connor Most225,090225,090225,0901
Dana Ost281,460461,09024,6503
Dave Hubbard437,390624,770297,5305
Dave Snyder498,8601,528,450142,6806
Doru Zuba362,790505,800223,0005
Douglas J Malcolm397,050620,360148,5309
Douglas M Malcolm304,210448,280140,56011
Ella Whittaker127,580223,15032,0002
Ernie Most489,910713,180346,6803
Francis Parks526,4201,569,420126,00015
Fred Butts417,540833,890236,0606
George Peran1,288,9903,086,080433,4805
Jason Parks333,030413,270292,0004
John Leach651,7301,065,420238,0302
John Locke360,810649,620150,95010
John Mucciardi311,580618,680122,62013
Josh Dixon290,330584,59074,00014
Justin Bath686,8401,547,330126,09013
Kevin Stone403,140600,530276,1505
Kevin Walton304,830897,09033,06013
Lesley Ropp256,770256,770256,7701
Manuel Hernandez314,3801,131,62075,53013
Max Baskin549,3001,743,630113,6505
Paul McGlone331,300625,53037,0602
Peter Schiff352,710472,540243,8003
Rich Achterberg293,190407,770181,3505
Rob Thomas426,4201,313,10040,53019
Rob Wintler-Cox638,7401,585,300244,03013
Rosemary Miller282,390474,030150,0305
Roy DeJarnette336,030846,650121,6509
Scott Sidley233,020354,74074,0306
Sean Carrick219,700378,59086,5007
Shawn Hillman695,5301,269,240391,2706
Steve Jonke538,3801,803,070214,59015
Steve O'Connor159,500159,500159,5001
Tim Peterson367,580611,710214,1508
William Wulf296,760472,070118,0605
Win Morgan284,460447,860121,0602

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan13,458,77019,870,8704,724,7205
Alex Jeffrey98,416,670428,047,7501,553,50012
Angela Pecora36,348,900111,222,9002,196,94010
Audrey Bonsignore20,027,760123,779,5801,717,25015
Brian Galletta42,862,740331,821,2902,075,36012
Brian Leonard43,611,880125,981,9001,071,2103
Caleb Williams31,881,44065,188,19011,113,9903
Celina Cuadro16,774,59060,621,4101,652,27013
Connor Most177,537,780327,107,15027,968,4102
Dana Ost35,266,02063,968,5406,563,4902
Dave Hubbard418,811,650833,200,67041,775,6205
Dave Snyder173,088,810173,088,810173,088,8101
Doru Zuba121,266,850375,807,680769,2908
Douglas J Malcolm79,248,640242,071,420832,24013
Douglas M Malcolm41,417,620318,904,8301,739,79010
Dustin Rosenberry47,967,19094,801,3101,133,0602
Ella Whittaker28,813,62070,452,9507,734,8403
Ernie Most21,005,46032,679,0509,470,2703
Francis Parks146,535,130420,227,1802,569,28017
Fred Butts135,324,760268,675,90068,857,8105
George Peran113,670,190290,168,6807,723,5305
Jason Parks52,838,770153,576,1102,970,41010
John Leach23,246,85023,246,85023,246,8501
John Locke114,951,530309,369,4104,098,27010
John Mucciardi20,413,02029,267,33011,315,3503
Josh Dixon75,284,210382,357,7101,184,56017
Justin Bath314,715,300764,479,9701,688,8207
Kevin Stone130,458,060193,222,10064,391,6505
Kevin Walton18,358,84049,637,5502,349,7509
Lesley Ropp20,581,35020,581,35020,581,3501
Manuel Hernandez20,390,650154,085,9001,269,62016
Peter Schiff61,070,66077,301,38044,839,9302
Rich Achterberg193,239,360352,600,68018,061,3203
Rob Thomas30,908,540221,696,3301,902,07014
Rob Wintler-Cox92,681,860280,386,5201,298,78013
Rosemary Miller15,533,33039,340,710884,1503
Roy DeJarnette93,793,000348,609,6503,081,2308
Scott Sidley138,983,520314,426,4408,853,8306
Sean Carrick9,299,74029,074,5801,449,5805
Shawn Hillman85,588,930217,906,63013,708,5904
Steve Jonke134,585,920290,928,2508,076,0208
Steve O'Connor6,284,1506,284,1506,284,1501
Tim Peterson118,755,950416,805,0905,665,8506
William Wulf41,800,840135,915,200979,8806
Win Morgan33,314,29089,289,0201,845,3109

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey151,232,330631,861,82010,121,3207
Angela Pecora13,659,54031,543,6802,104,5006
Audrey Bonsignore19,183,58047,892,4605,494,6105
Brian Galletta56,575,010198,332,0309,590,4206
Caleb Williams37,149,79064,082,57010,490,2304
Celina Cuadro16,053,24037,803,7301,736,9706
Dana Ost76,659,650109,221,16031,788,6304
Dave Snyder85,626,18085,626,18085,626,1801
Doru Zuba97,857,060176,092,15019,621,9702
Douglas J Malcolm56,329,310139,919,0304,248,8709
Douglas M Malcolm24,470,52039,423,7502,013,4205
Dustin Rosenberry1,132,4801,132,4801,132,4801
Ella Whittaker11,555,52023,760,7004,009,8505
Francis Parks85,845,730234,513,7703,277,6006
Fred Butts8,152,16011,359,1304,945,1802
Jason Parks25,344,52041,484,1309,204,9102
John Leach1,357,2801,357,2801,357,2801
John Locke110,540,810396,137,5607,514,2706
John Mucciardi102,839,260102,839,260102,839,2601
Josh Dixon29,430,39075,465,5908,636,9106
Justin Bath124,480,230368,491,7202,073,0307
Kevin Stone194,795,120434,022,68036,698,6404
Kevin Walton22,587,76043,686,1105,513,8905
Manuel Hernandez33,751,69046,070,56014,084,3506
Rob Thomas47,940,960107,845,88013,979,8903
Rob Wintler-Cox74,077,610244,356,22010,007,20010
Rosemary Miller16,831,98027,891,0004,736,8707
Roy DeJarnette25,723,39030,588,16020,858,6202
Scott Sidley77,021,940109,496,44044,547,4302
Sean Carrick20,507,62051,283,6308,467,5206
Steve Jonke37,886,46073,708,07014,418,6905
Tim Peterson62,799,340154,780,45018,169,7008
Win Morgan10,937,56016,515,0106,038,6203

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey6,137,3706,137,3706,137,3701
Angela Pecora7,261,9307,261,9307,261,9301
Audrey Bonsignore22,634,86022,634,86022,634,8601
Brian Galletta10,148,04016,143,8604,152,2202
Brian Nalley5,533,9805,533,9805,533,9801
Carlos Velez11,669,90019,415,4403,924,3602
Celina Cuadro15,563,61027,177,9303,949,2802
Chuck Gardner4,384,3804,384,3804,384,3801
Dan Northover97,721,69097,721,69097,721,6901
David Horner267,200,190267,200,190267,200,1901
Douglas J Malcolm32,715,98032,715,98032,715,9801
Ed Most97,933,00097,933,00097,933,0001
Elliott Keith45,205,59077,032,07013,379,1002
Francis Parks25,933,16037,171,7509,141,0903
Fred Butts15,500,70015,500,70015,500,7001
George Arfken32,541,99061,238,9703,845,0102
James Hudson5,401,3406,163,5604,639,1202
Jim Taglauer36,498,30064,140,61021,305,2803
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon19,217,38021,352,52017,082,2302
John Locke28,158,56040,776,3004,747,0503
John Mucciardi36,069,89043,253,74028,886,0402
Josh Dixon62,111,22062,111,22062,111,2201
Juana Summers29,221,19044,608,49013,833,8802
Justin Bath141,099,780141,099,780141,099,7801
Kevin Walton22,983,35022,983,35022,983,3501
Lesley Ropp44,608,40052,055,29037,161,5102
Lindsey Most56,638,46056,638,46056,638,4601
Manuel Hernandez33,532,26047,718,50019,346,0102
Max Baskin42,048,85044,476,61039,621,0902
Peter Schiff46,577,45046,577,45046,577,4501
Rob Thomas20,507,51023,789,87017,225,1402
Rob Wintler-Cox39,456,92058,913,89019,999,9402
Rosemary Miller4,582,3904,582,3904,582,3901
Shaun Yowell6,605,5606,605,5606,605,5601
Steve Jonke48,915,25066,665,74031,164,7502
Steve O'Connor3,251,7103,251,7103,251,7101
Tim Peterson82,554,25082,554,25082,554,2501

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora2,8502,8452,8451
Audrey Bonsignore181,020181,020181,0201
Brian Galletta203,300203,296203,2961
Brian Nalley95,740179,02112,4532
Carlos Velez27,92027,92327,9231
Chuck Gardner60,45060,45260,4521
David Horner181,740181,738181,7381
Douglas J Malcolm10,87010,86910,8691
Ed Most112,470112,474112,4741
Francis Parks19,27019,27119,2711
Fred Butts9,8009,7999,7991
George Arfken82,130144,97619,2782
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon65,76065,75565,7551
John Locke17,10017,09617,0961
John Mucciardi63,15063,14663,1461
Joseph Fisher67,50089,04245,9642
Justin Bath213,480213,480213,4801
Kevin Walton25,51025,50525,5051
Lesley Ropp54,08054,08354,0831
Lindsey Most109,720109,721109,7211
Peter Schiff68,93068,92668,9261
Rob Thomas53,12053,12353,1231
Rob Wintler-Cox415,460415,464415,4641
Shaun Yowell30,49030,48630,4861
Stephanie Traub97,630137,95557,3112
Steve Jonke215,320215,322215,3221

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan3,669,8903,669,8903,669,8901
Alex Jeffrey18,069,07026,417,5609,720,5702
Audrey Bonsignore11,603,20024,893,1903,158,1503
Brian Galletta4,388,3306,129,4202,647,2302
Brian Leonard7,991,1707,991,1707,991,1701
Celina Cuadro1,601,7502,083,5001,119,9902
Dave Hubbard41,061,760104,981,6306,823,2904
Douglas J Malcolm26,864,15026,864,15026,864,1501
Douglas M Malcolm9,720,8309,720,8309,720,8301
Francis Parks17,156,35017,156,35017,156,3501
George Peran43,796,06057,630,20029,961,9202
Jason Parks6,344,66010,096,9203,369,2303
John Leach13,049,48013,049,48013,049,4801
John Locke13,861,92022,898,3805,076,0503
Josh Dixon21,007,97034,347,9407,667,9902
Kevin Stone21,500,28027,714,06015,286,5002
Kevin Walton5,732,3606,350,5005,114,2202
Manuel Hernandez4,863,3605,112,2904,537,1603
Paul McGlone11,653,74013,569,6509,737,8302
Rich Achterberg10,876,86011,318,88010,434,8302
Rob Thomas3,991,4003,991,4003,991,4001
Rob Wintler-Cox24,791,73032,573,51017,009,9402
Roy DeJarnette14,385,43014,385,43014,385,4301
Scott Sidley13,954,83019,283,2808,626,3802
Shawn Hillman20,756,36027,050,24016,665,4103
Steve Jonke38,125,36063,026,7908,321,0404
Win Morgan8,182,3708,182,3708,182,3701

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan11,676,10013,694,6709,657,5302
Alex Jeffrey33,818,400106,578,6001,296,29017
Angela Pecora11,948,57031,251,8201,758,6908
Audrey Bonsignore11,613,47037,727,4502,156,70016
Brian Galletta24,928,35081,914,1202,019,93011
Brian Leonard4,143,8604,143,8604,143,8601
Brian Nalley24,482,61024,482,61024,482,6101
Caleb Williams19,403,09032,029,8104,637,3506
Celina Cuadro10,496,90039,821,8501,496,75016
Chuck Gardner27,286,16027,286,16027,286,1601
Dana Ost4,286,4904,286,4904,286,4901
Dave Snyder3,098,1803,098,1803,098,1801
Doru Zuba6,285,5406,285,5406,285,5401
Douglas J Malcolm20,114,29054,260,6101,695,79010
Douglas M Malcolm24,863,16063,818,2801,265,0105
Dustin Rosenberry3,839,2403,839,2403,839,2401
Ed Most3,831,8803,831,8803,831,8801
Ella Whittaker1,216,8901,668,720765,0502
Francis Parks21,352,21050,392,7701,704,64014
Fred Butts19,056,58037,537,0104,099,5504
George Arfken27,044,94027,044,94027,044,9401
George Peran16,932,25047,131,6601,522,3003
James Hudson3,731,3904,318,6903,144,0902
Jason Parks13,795,00029,941,4301,523,9109
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon12,412,51017,127,7707,697,2402
John Locke20,229,98081,983,5002,731,97014
John Mucciardi17,549,58045,253,2601,455,21010
Josh Dixon20,863,57062,436,7004,354,16011
Juana Summers3,039,9304,031,6002,048,2502
Justin Bath37,266,410133,046,3203,589,03012
Kevin Stone29,554,60045,479,6202,402,0903
Kevin Walton14,560,24069,059,2601,294,65015
Lesley Ropp6,890,06014,364,9503,997,7406
Manuel Hernandez16,751,30043,923,2801,186,61013
Max Baskin18,804,05052,023,5203,655,2004
Peter Schiff25,046,66033,616,91013,053,7406
Rich Achterberg4,295,9504,302,7004,289,2002
Rob Thomas23,223,41073,529,7504,251,45012
Rob Wintler-Cox26,662,01044,755,5506,888,70012
Rosemary Miller6,790,47033,575,3601,050,6809
Roy DeJarnette13,822,19033,926,9304,128,6406
Scott Sidley27,088,68052,163,9402,558,9604
Sean Carrick7,433,03023,089,350969,30011
Shawn Hillman43,229,94043,229,94043,229,9401
Steve Jonke12,688,12028,264,3704,198,51011
Tim Peterson26,520,03053,482,1106,513,27013
William Wulf6,400,56014,349,1701,619,4806
Win Morgan15,278,09032,438,910915,4707

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan12,324,97037,379,5002,354,9906
Alex Jeffrey31,406,820106,765,8102,690,81016
Angela Pecora11,034,57022,522,5203,783,41010
Audrey Bonsignore13,133,46039,803,2603,948,86019
Brian Galletta21,351,78064,834,9302,250,60021
Brian Leonard20,079,36029,574,59013,654,8403
Caleb Williams17,856,61064,911,0602,098,50010
Carlos Velez5,710,5705,710,5705,710,5701
Celina Cuadro5,451,43021,509,7801,458,02018
Connor Most34,068,76050,105,16018,032,3502
Dana Ost15,212,24017,034,27013,720,8903
Dave Hubbard58,942,990153,241,64021,246,6807
Dave Snyder33,222,65074,511,31018,712,6005
David Horner31,476,29043,082,21019,870,3702
Doru Zuba6,408,5609,308,5603,835,4507
Douglas J Malcolm25,333,87054,228,3603,189,20017
Douglas M Malcolm15,178,88068,267,1602,399,78019
Ed Most34,115,20046,668,50021,561,9002
Ella Whittaker1,682,6101,682,6101,682,6101
Elliott Keith69,713,220127,656,86011,769,5802
Ernie Most25,870,39044,451,8507,288,9202
Francis Parks33,798,780131,388,0102,948,88022
Fred Butts39,286,87093,262,5802,772,6409
George Arfken18,154,24030,644,0305,664,4402
George Peran93,024,150141,682,49044,365,8002
Jason Parks23,241,09067,634,1405,118,1706
Jim Taglauer7,945,8108,446,0407,445,5702
John Leach7,803,0007,803,0007,803,0001
John Locke29,811,670109,579,6501,990,05018
John Mucciardi16,889,74050,082,8602,573,13013
Josh Dixon23,883,300179,011,4202,661,36019
Justin Bath37,260,78056,390,7004,573,95012
Kevin Stone24,535,36071,062,1804,106,4805
Kevin Walton9,711,48030,415,9502,342,96017
Lesley Ropp6,803,55010,482,8604,389,6905
Lindsey Most25,178,04064,582,4802,571,4103
Manuel Hernandez13,545,92032,917,9101,911,16019
Max Baskin58,745,610112,204,7705,528,1808
Paul McGlone12,740,10012,740,10012,740,1001
Peter Schiff11,158,58030,706,1903,378,1807
Rich Achterberg25,389,24051,732,1508,293,4306
Rob Thomas16,554,34062,728,5802,427,99015
Rob Wintler-Cox60,323,030212,852,8602,876,55016
Rosemary Miller3,979,3707,537,2001,933,74013
Roy DeJarnette18,512,32073,151,8503,014,87012
Scott Sidley47,644,55092,134,4907,194,1607
Sean Carrick10,582,89026,869,6402,673,08011
Shawn Hillman20,678,09034,624,1109,277,4704
Steve Jonke42,034,950119,192,5105,116,6909
Steve O'Connor4,307,6205,905,0102,985,6704
Tim Peterson22,895,40096,177,0703,147,78019
William Wulf9,926,60024,988,0502,270,0109
Win Morgan8,982,70023,057,1202,032,6509

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan24,358,96064,628,9305,208,9005
Alex Jeffrey27,179,93085,269,3102,557,64015
Angela Pecora13,902,84065,397,9602,747,50011
Audrey Bonsignore19,351,09053,109,6004,992,74015
Brian Galletta17,197,61052,266,1005,451,56015
Brian Leonard12,503,52022,071,3005,059,2105
Brian Nalley34,823,12034,823,12034,823,1201
Caleb Williams18,557,14027,536,12013,121,7606
Carlos Velez8,895,5008,895,5008,895,5001
Celina Cuadro13,947,37043,488,4001,500,44012
Chuck Gardner20,498,35020,498,35020,498,3501
Connor Most5,000,3105,000,3105,000,3101
Dana Ost10,138,16018,423,1305,687,6003
Dave Hubbard33,791,84041,414,88026,168,8002
Dave Snyder32,470,37052,710,3509,303,5004
David Horner39,757,41068,220,5706,277,5103
Doru Zuba21,572,88031,873,09010,382,1305
Douglas J Malcolm21,278,99045,470,8402,504,57015
Douglas M Malcolm29,430,18096,228,3204,274,52013
Dustin Rosenberry17,043,61018,841,58015,245,6302
Ed Most56,021,39085,334,8005,148,8303
Ella Whittaker3,849,9304,638,2003,061,6502
Elliott Keith10,759,02010,759,02010,759,0201
Francis Parks29,201,170129,361,3704,097,99019
Fred Butts17,731,34036,928,8407,748,5305
George Arfken19,129,57019,129,57019,129,5701
George Peran34,571,60064,970,2806,693,8904
James Hudson25,112,00047,248,2607,241,4003
Jason Parks25,886,56055,760,9302,541,6007
Jim Taglauer14,780,27014,780,27014,780,2701
John Leach13,980,20013,980,20013,980,2001
John Locke23,736,15074,383,9706,060,30020
John Mucciardi16,423,53044,304,8704,652,4906
Joseph Fisher38,962,85053,079,11024,846,5902
Josh Dixon43,439,600157,688,1701,904,38020
Juana Summers10,070,45015,160,7805,093,7803
Justin Bath30,471,980109,808,1003,058,91011
Kevin Stone92,623,440197,529,97031,191,5306
Kevin Walton23,786,13093,856,7403,741,29017
Lesley Ropp29,363,55060,601,7702,991,8504
Lindsey Most11,814,01011,814,01011,814,0101
Manuel Hernandez11,268,38030,077,4601,929,11013
Max Baskin15,006,04015,006,04015,006,0401
Peter Schiff27,554,76046,684,6907,366,0405
Rich Achterberg19,687,63049,676,8806,014,2704
Rob Thomas18,622,82051,933,0104,823,2108
Rob Wintler-Cox48,447,580326,218,2105,004,03013
Rosemary Miller7,778,56015,607,1202,544,41011
Roy DeJarnette18,003,08033,981,1703,001,6307
Scott Sidley60,424,850139,103,37018,015,23011
Sean Carrick11,644,30031,088,2004,295,25010
Shaun Yowell5,294,5305,294,5305,294,5301
Shawn Hillman48,598,580102,465,03010,306,7704
Stephanie Traub19,748,55028,960,74010,536,3602
Steve Jonke72,668,970169,847,5806,545,14014
Steve O'Connor4,635,7707,554,4902,769,3003
Tim Peterson18,783,84057,534,1007,225,2409
William Wulf23,368,30049,177,6107,133,67011
Win Morgan19,485,19089,126,0602,131,9109

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan62,41088,30228,6675
Alex Jeffrey227,130939,27532,53112
Angela Pecora55,38073,59435,2585
Audrey Bonsignore55,900142,13318,51614
Brian Galletta89,700273,83621,13910
Brian Leonard83,940143,02225,2314
Brian Nalley51,51051,50651,5061
Caleb Williams80,860107,56554,1572
Celina Cuadro41,10083,78918,03115
Chuck Gardner70,00070,00470,0041
Connor Most222,250222,250222,2501
Dan Northover43,93043,92743,9271
Dana Ost71,22071,22271,2221
Dave Hubbard205,620375,26635,9632
Doru Zuba78,000127,34829,6915
Douglas J Malcolm144,760343,22421,9977
Douglas M Malcolm103,270244,46427,4245
Dustin Rosenberry117,750125,444106,8483
Ed Most94,43094,43194,4311
Ella Whittaker27,76035,10317,5603
Elliott Keith425,310769,24881,3762
Ernie Most34,10034,09634,0961
Francis Parks134,570428,47333,62412
Fred Butts164,410294,38995,8904
George Arfken296,180296,184296,1841
George Peran172,340373,60260,8573
Jason Parks56,400104,36712,9208
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon45,23051,86038,6082
John Leach69,41093,41645,4012
John Locke150,180246,92654,35411
John Mucciardi123,880187,88159,8812
Joseph Fisher65,24065,24465,2441
Josh Dixon119,290251,17523,9869
Justin Bath198,620478,16843,0756
Kevin Stone315,410570,88867,5087
Kevin Walton100,810408,93223,94815
Lesley Ropp57,20059,28253,9983
Lindsey Most53,39053,38753,3871
Manuel Hernandez61,280186,85617,67514
Max Baskin180,780477,91213,9535
Paul McGlone156,850217,29596,4042
Peter Schiff168,670418,57229,0373
Rich Achterberg74,86099,06250,6632
Rob Thomas153,930351,11530,3039
Rob Wintler-Cox321,6201,011,15834,42613
Rosemary Miller34,89054,83512,24810
Roy DeJarnette81,010273,39717,3308
Scott Sidley329,310945,20252,9008
Sean Carrick38,19067,20311,0327
Shawn Hillman319,150676,38042,1635
Stephanie Traub231,500231,495231,4951
Steve Jonke157,860517,50719,60113
Steve O'Connor24,60028,10321,0902
Tim Peterson51,21095,44918,8044
William Wulf54,12074,61040,1787
Win Morgan99,720240,41421,67010

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey218,010367,55068,4702
Brian Galletta344,360376,240312,4702
Carlos Velez86,48086,48086,4801
Celina Cuadro99,34099,34099,3401
Chuck Gardner32,34032,34032,3401
Dan Northover546,710546,710546,7101
David Horner912,1301,318,840505,4202
Douglas J Malcolm484,320819,510149,1202
Ed Most757,110884,310629,9102
Francis Parks702,5201,260,290144,7402
Fred Butts406,550496,490227,5303
James Hudson119,780119,780119,7801
Jim Taglauer136,710206,73066,6902
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon69,93069,93069,9301
John Locke576,960804,140339,0403
John Mucciardi263,450435,33091,5702
Joseph Fisher369,590556,430236,8404
Josh Dixon383,880465,650302,1102
Juana Summers58,64058,64058,6401
Justin Bath927,160930,590923,7202
Kevin Walton141,240143,470139,0102
Lesley Ropp312,680312,680312,6801
Lindsey Most1,578,6301,578,6301,578,6301
Manuel Hernandez232,210232,210232,2101
Rob Thomas425,620952,390140,3503
Shaun Yowell45,88045,88045,8801
Stephanie Traub287,210723,660108,1804
Steve Jonke791,670869,370713,9602
Tim Peterson1,135,5701,873,380397,7502

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan56,916,77078,512,99017,673,1303
Alex Jeffrey204,117,760572,825,41079,203,1305
Angela Pecora98,450,930206,174,53034,040,4203
Audrey Bonsignore62,327,450194,606,62015,405,1407
Brian Galletta140,754,170242,421,02047,103,2707
Brian Leonard188,655,220369,065,78017,137,8504
Celina Cuadro83,376,740208,708,60014,702,57012
Dave Hubbard132,490,720146,125,840118,855,5902
Doru Zuba319,450,420897,317,71027,335,2804
Douglas J Malcolm100,246,120262,903,50024,817,9907
Douglas M Malcolm211,508,740715,310,34018,505,14012
Dustin Rosenberry212,518,600260,056,050164,981,1402
Ella Whittaker28,169,28032,555,14023,783,4102
Ernie Most236,259,300403,870,46068,648,1302
Francis Parks210,642,480554,331,56027,762,85011
Fred Butts92,187,85092,187,85092,187,8501
George Peran194,578,200210,909,610164,579,3003
Jason Parks153,832,260281,390,55040,020,4205
John Locke227,156,230672,584,26028,523,1308
John Mucciardi34,690,42034,690,42034,690,4201
Josh Dixon160,148,490383,477,3409,462,8509
Justin Bath415,755,640849,215,250111,325,7003
Kevin Stone539,384,790865,409,000218,756,4004
Kevin Walton160,433,520346,340,62037,397,7108
Manuel Hernandez57,981,040172,748,83028,395,5608
Rich Achterberg164,062,810303,978,7109,220,5606
Rob Thomas115,553,830378,403,04043,050,5609
Rob Wintler-Cox259,064,380458,651,0906,110,2803
Rosemary Miller51,440,68083,916,12017,840,4206
Roy DeJarnette121,019,630273,678,18039,412,8509
Scott Sidley159,763,640274,211,82054,382,7105
Sean Carrick64,221,570102,224,53028,405,1405
Shawn Hillman28,200,00028,200,00028,200,0001
Steve Jonke393,769,520811,728,080136,191,1205
Tim Peterson140,275,720219,382,43035,230,2806
William Wulf145,454,430198,025,170103,245,2803
Win Morgan156,599,550308,904,18056,598,4105

Whodunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan532,749,5801,024,735,390286,573,1403
Alex Jeffrey2,337,991,3804,085,558,2401,052,602,7604
Audrey Bonsignore1,336,360,8002,133,407,842539,313,7502
Brian Galletta478,050,670478,050,670478,050,6701
Brian Leonard494,112,660916,675,460114,823,4703
Celina Cuadro321,379,230479,635,290236,467,9003
Dave Hubbard3,142,706,3203,142,706,3203,142,706,3201
Doru Zuba1,055,600,9502,186,552,330304,388,6603
Douglas J Malcolm477,784,920649,286,030306,283,8102
Douglas M Malcolm236,431,940249,179,550223,684,3202
Ernie Most258,194,600307,319,550209,069,6502
George Peran3,659,727,4706,303,278,490354,230,9403
Jason Parks217,787,470305,551,280103,860,9103
John Locke889,698,4802,145,823,470234,298,8504
Josh Dixon1,096,966,8002,135,768,960663,506,7604
Kevin Stone362,368,080362,368,080362,368,0801
Kevin Walton650,699,270757,767,070484,044,2503
Manuel Hernandez171,918,170213,898,020129,938,3202
Paul McGlone748,662,430918,700,720578,624,1402
Rob Thomas541,267,0601,094,776,310273,057,3304
Rob Wintler-Cox3,641,033,8505,886,717,9201,295,412,9103
Roy DeJarnette168,916,560352,446,06069,062,5203
Scott Sidley1,226,020,2101,226,020,2101,226,020,2101
Shawn Hillman1,723,227,5402,059,986,8501,386,468,2302
Steve Jonke1,207,654,4702,586,979,500357,761,0805
William Wulf541,839,710541,839,710541,839,7101
Win Morgan446,003,250651,302,480254,854,3803