Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC14,471,360179,539,2302,462,670109
Aerosmith31,204,340144,530,8201,734,12022
Argosy369,620926,990130,340213
Batman 66121,689,180810,217,8201,494,69079
Creature from the Black Lagoon63,230,890373,741,6506,988,72095
Eight Ball Deluxe402,3503,086,08024,650188
Game of Thrones78,479,160833,200,670769,290238
Ghostbusters54,266,370631,861,8201,132,480129
Lord of the Rings17,570,260104,981,6301,119,99054
Medieval Madness17,061,280106,578,600765,050180
Metallica22,635,520153,241,6401,518,510232
Star Trek26,030,450197,529,9701,500,440230
The Hobbit127,6701,011,15811,032207
Twilight Zone163,187,880897,317,7106,110,280196
Whodunnit1,067,459,2006,303,278,49069,062,52070

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Argosy - Batman 66 - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Eight Ball Deluxe - Game of Thrones - Ghostbusters - Lord of the Rings - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Star Trek - The Hobbit - Twilight Zone - Whodunnit

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan7,258,6709,067,5705,414,2903
Alex Jeffrey21,572,25064,939,5308,402,2207
Audrey Bonsignore11,480,78020,526,7803,728,1604
Brian Galletta12,030,82021,686,7705,749,8804
Brian Leonard10,505,83024,105,3604,707,4206
Celina Cuadro4,700,0506,242,8803,367,1104
Dave Hubbard43,709,44043,709,44043,709,4401
Doru Zuba7,975,8109,740,1105,299,2104
Douglas J Malcolm12,568,71022,352,4806,064,2503
Douglas M Malcolm12,620,74012,620,74012,620,7401
Dustin Rosenberry4,611,8404,611,8404,611,8401
Ernie Most6,857,6108,739,2903,993,9904
Francis Parks9,140,39010,012,1007,959,7003
George Peran18,459,63033,862,0707,108,3404
Jason Parks8,613,41013,639,7203,607,7407
John Locke12,227,83013,264,55010,517,8204
Josh Dixon12,498,06022,940,8205,755,0807
Kevin Stone26,585,97042,675,3704,888,5003
Kevin Walton6,557,7008,490,8504,486,6205
Manuel Hernandez5,723,33010,065,2802,462,6704
Paul McGlone9,535,04017,653,9105,318,7403
Rich Achterberg4,635,0204,635,0204,635,0201
Rob Thomas12,713,62019,247,8707,876,6206
Rob Wintler-Cox22,390,87028,854,83015,145,1503
Roy DeJarnette18,066,45031,275,4607,543,0703
Scott Sidley23,355,56037,650,8109,060,3002
Shawn Hillman124,132,360179,539,23068,725,4902
Steve Jonke25,611,91025,611,91025,611,9101
Tim Peterson10,945,22010,945,22010,945,2201
William Wulf10,333,12013,060,9508,199,9504
Win Morgan8,395,62014,880,6104,036,6504

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey48,375,07048,375,07048,375,0701
Angela Pecora96,266,08096,266,08096,266,0801
Audrey Bonsignore16,722,21016,722,21016,722,2101
Brian Galletta5,480,5805,480,5805,480,5801
Celina Cuadro17,321,83017,321,83017,321,8301
Dana Ost19,828,98033,110,4306,547,5302
Dave Snyder3,917,8904,563,3303,272,4502
Douglas J Malcolm45,780,34045,780,34045,780,3401
Douglas M Malcolm36,167,52036,167,52036,167,5201
Fred Butts104,194,340104,194,340104,194,3401
John Leach57,562,82057,562,82057,562,8201
Josh Dixon2,662,0102,662,0102,662,0101
Justin Bath144,530,820144,530,820144,530,8201
Kevin Walton15,377,82015,377,82015,377,8201
Manuel Hernandez5,155,0405,155,0405,155,0401
Rob Thomas2,297,5302,297,5302,297,5301
Rosemary Miller2,275,0602,275,0602,275,0601
Sean Carrick1,734,1201,734,1201,734,1201
Steve Jonke29,629,16029,629,16029,629,1601
Tim Peterson7,469,3307,469,3307,469,3301

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan319,480493,020178,3403
Alex Jeffrey428,610606,160275,8809
Angela Pecora287,470412,300192,5004
Audrey Bonsignore281,680360,620137,8605
Brian Galletta339,720447,250280,9107
Brian Leonard466,620603,170285,6305
Celina Cuadro283,430410,060183,3207
Connor Most499,160499,160499,1601
Dave Hubbard423,830736,500255,3003
Doru Zuba324,140480,510130,3407
Douglas J Malcolm359,440492,100271,7407
Douglas M Malcolm532,740926,990306,0009
Dustin Rosenberry366,330438,620282,5803
Ella Whittaker193,640193,640193,6401
Ernie Most433,100585,170318,7703
Francis Parks383,460638,090169,99011
George Peran376,650663,170191,7406
Jason Parks276,290530,490199,1209
John Leach216,800216,800216,8001
John Locke345,990474,910201,1308
Josh Dixon298,190377,910245,0508
Justin Bath583,180883,690282,6702
Kevin Stone465,010783,850348,6007
Kevin Walton284,440477,380175,4906
Manuel Hernandez279,860477,940150,2506
Paul McGlone407,250441,950360,2603
Rich Achterberg409,950604,910155,8405
Rob Thomas382,110570,880167,54013
Rob Wintler-Cox469,610816,850260,54010
Rosemary Miller260,220415,160165,7104
Roy DeJarnette356,640470,320234,5107
Scott Sidley515,060783,980301,2004
Sean Carrick314,340325,900307,8603
Shawn Hillman424,030576,530327,7003
Steve Jonke330,370644,950161,9207
Tim Peterson457,620621,220377,2804
William Wulf454,030543,020361,8703
Win Morgan258,070403,710146,5609

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey226,327,250569,808,53052,898,5203
Angela Pecora67,317,07088,977,90046,339,7503
Audrey Bonsignore51,002,27086,735,20015,608,2105
Brian Galletta121,263,900226,080,05019,945,7306
Celina Cuadro12,450,00017,839,3708,419,5403
Dana Ost60,068,18089,243,60030,892,7602
Dave Snyder626,686,130626,686,130626,686,1301
Doru Zuba101,875,370101,875,370101,875,3701
Douglas J Malcolm66,024,490111,029,98020,110,8403
Douglas M Malcolm223,015,270309,352,470136,678,0702
Ella Whittaker16,252,16026,132,0906,372,2302
Francis Parks45,765,43055,959,26035,571,6002
Fred Butts42,656,69042,656,69042,656,6901
Jason Parks127,265,420127,265,420127,265,4201
John Leach22,783,75022,783,75022,783,7501
John Locke33,403,62033,403,62033,403,6201
Josh Dixon19,706,12019,706,12019,706,1201
Justin Bath344,982,680767,897,960151,392,2105
Kevin Walton278,925,560512,762,93045,088,1802
Manuel Hernandez47,260,70067,312,44029,164,2904
Rob Thomas137,008,940251,541,73040,816,7604
Rob Wintler-Cox213,448,280383,551,39043,345,1602
Rosemary Miller12,469,21016,136,3605,757,8404
Roy DeJarnette184,195,700302,983,68065,407,7102
Scott Sidley6,520,5706,520,5706,520,5701
Sean Carrick39,725,58069,144,24017,866,8305
Steve Jonke268,581,430810,217,820103,953,7905
Tim Peterson59,661,82080,199,51039,124,1202
Win Morgan63,505,520111,385,8201,494,6905

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey139,154,540179,684,04088,172,8905
Angela Pecora21,463,54024,082,97018,127,9003
Audrey Bonsignore30,938,05046,601,78011,869,8304
Brian Galletta33,117,59064,136,09015,358,8506
Caleb Williams61,222,02061,222,02061,222,0201
Celina Cuadro17,348,33017,590,41017,106,2502
Dave Snyder10,236,81010,236,81010,236,8101
Doru Zuba72,324,71072,324,71072,324,7101
Douglas J Malcolm60,074,180115,428,07022,661,6403
Douglas M Malcolm69,683,290150,866,85026,940,3204
Dustin Rosenberry140,568,940140,568,940140,568,9401
Ella Whittaker7,553,9307,553,9307,553,9301
Francis Parks91,763,840116,134,24067,393,4402
Fred Butts9,731,4409,731,4409,731,4401
Jason Parks75,346,170157,861,16023,999,7605
John Locke77,784,120217,415,81024,781,3707
Josh Dixon29,720,27036,134,43018,868,5703
Justin Bath78,950,200111,437,93025,117,3904
Kevin Stone103,866,650218,493,66041,080,3203
Kevin Walton54,305,430142,434,9308,457,8806
Manuel Hernandez33,063,90055,475,98010,300,7404
Rob Thomas92,118,880373,741,65018,715,5507
Rob Wintler-Cox111,073,910346,419,5906,988,7205
Rosemary Miller15,694,18024,967,3709,127,2303
Roy DeJarnette31,709,29033,808,49029,610,0802
Sean Carrick32,382,53060,579,69014,843,0603
Steve Jonke91,992,580202,086,21030,025,3003
Tim Peterson19,953,20021,379,43018,526,9702
Win Morgan41,963,91070,907,39015,401,8303

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan319,650363,150276,1502
Alex Jeffrey541,5701,287,420127,5006
Angela Pecora275,940374,650165,7405
Audrey Bonsignore219,450338,30085,0307
Brian Galletta251,450441,620108,6808
Brian Leonard295,590358,030213,6204
Caleb Williams222,920379,09066,7402
Celina Cuadro211,750482,390103,1806
Connor Most225,090225,090225,0901
Dana Ost191,650358,65024,6502
Dave Hubbard437,390624,770297,5305
Dave Snyder342,590342,590342,5901
Doru Zuba369,090505,800223,0004
Douglas J Malcolm409,650620,360164,0005
Douglas M Malcolm334,020448,280197,6206
Ella Whittaker127,580223,15032,0002
Ernie Most489,910713,180346,6803
Francis Parks591,8401,569,420268,8108
Fred Butts294,060294,060294,0601
George Peran1,288,9903,086,080433,4805
Jason Parks333,030413,270292,0004
John Leach651,7301,065,420238,0302
John Locke360,420519,180221,8004
John Mucciardi374,580378,500370,6502
Josh Dixon280,730431,68093,5008
Justin Bath527,230882,650126,0905
Kevin Stone403,140600,530276,1505
Kevin Walton269,870398,80084,0006
Manuel Hernandez211,790321,27087,5607
Paul McGlone331,300625,53037,0602
Rich Achterberg293,190407,770181,3505
Rob Thomas458,8401,313,10099,5309
Rob Wintler-Cox795,1901,585,300303,5606
Rosemary Miller150,030150,030150,0301
Roy DeJarnette336,030846,650121,6509
Scott Sidley271,890354,740119,5004
Sean Carrick210,900378,59086,5003
Shawn Hillman695,5301,269,240391,2706
Steve Jonke517,6701,803,070214,59011
Tim Peterson308,390402,620214,1502
William Wulf129,280140,500118,0602
Win Morgan284,460447,860121,0602

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan13,458,77019,870,8704,724,7205
Alex Jeffrey106,983,090428,047,7501,553,5007
Angela Pecora11,015,07045,282,1402,196,9406
Audrey Bonsignore24,410,260123,779,5801,717,25010
Brian Galletta50,505,530331,821,2902,075,36010
Brian Leonard43,611,880125,981,9001,071,2103
Celina Cuadro13,780,94048,392,6901,652,27010
Connor Most177,537,780327,107,15027,968,4102
Dave Hubbard418,811,650833,200,67041,775,6205
Doru Zuba121,266,850375,807,680769,2908
Douglas J Malcolm92,923,660242,071,4204,529,61011
Douglas M Malcolm44,474,170318,904,8301,739,7909
Dustin Rosenberry47,967,19094,801,3101,133,0602
Ella Whittaker28,813,62070,452,9507,734,8403
Ernie Most21,005,46032,679,0509,470,2703
Francis Parks148,137,310251,021,7302,569,28011
Fred Butts94,871,09094,871,09094,871,0901
George Peran113,670,190290,168,6807,723,5305
Jason Parks52,838,770153,576,1102,970,41010
John Leach23,246,85023,246,85023,246,8501
John Locke141,892,010309,369,4104,609,7808
Josh Dixon46,066,200114,023,6201,184,56012
Justin Bath408,870,640587,628,870230,112,4102
Kevin Stone130,458,060193,222,10064,391,6505
Kevin Walton19,905,17049,637,5503,704,7107
Manuel Hernandez23,849,240154,085,9005,291,26013
Rich Achterberg193,239,360352,600,68018,061,3203
Rob Thomas29,025,630221,696,3301,902,07011
Rob Wintler-Cox85,928,450280,386,5201,298,78010
Rosemary Miller22,857,93039,340,7106,375,1402
Roy DeJarnette93,793,000348,609,6503,081,2308
Scott Sidley163,650,330304,607,02024,678,6203
Sean Carrick13,185,55029,074,5801,449,5803
Shawn Hillman85,588,930217,906,63013,708,5904
Steve Jonke117,255,410290,928,2508,076,0207
Tim Peterson111,216,910416,805,0905,665,8504
William Wulf49,297,280135,915,200979,8805
Win Morgan33,314,29089,289,0201,845,3109

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey137,044,220631,861,82010,121,3206
Angela Pecora15,970,54031,543,6803,253,8805
Audrey Bonsignore22,605,82047,892,46010,912,6204
Brian Galletta56,575,010198,332,0309,590,4206
Caleb Williams63,005,61064,082,57061,928,6402
Celina Cuadro18,041,00037,803,7301,736,9705
Dana Ost101,758,940109,221,16094,296,7102
Dave Snyder85,626,18085,626,18085,626,1801
Doru Zuba97,857,060176,092,15019,621,9702
Douglas J Malcolm69,814,500139,919,03010,163,9107
Douglas M Malcolm24,470,52039,423,7502,013,4205
Dustin Rosenberry1,132,4801,132,4801,132,4801
Ella Whittaker11,555,52023,760,7004,009,8505
Francis Parks82,910,170234,513,7703,277,6004
Jason Parks25,344,52041,484,1309,204,9102
John Leach1,357,2801,357,2801,357,2801
John Locke110,540,810396,137,5607,514,2706
John Mucciardi102,839,260102,839,260102,839,2601
Josh Dixon27,869,67075,465,5908,636,9105
Justin Bath95,203,030368,491,7202,073,0306
Kevin Stone194,795,120434,022,68036,698,6404
Kevin Walton18,839,06043,686,1105,513,8904
Manuel Hernandez31,287,92044,843,88014,084,3505
Rob Thomas47,940,960107,845,88013,979,8903
Rob Wintler-Cox55,157,760137,286,49010,007,2009
Rosemary Miller15,551,06027,891,0004,736,8706
Roy DeJarnette25,723,39030,588,16020,858,6202
Scott Sidley44,547,43044,547,43044,547,4301
Sean Carrick22,837,59051,283,6308,467,5205
Steve Jonke37,886,46073,708,07014,418,6905
Tim Peterson43,340,24066,827,29018,169,7006
Win Morgan10,937,56016,515,0106,038,6203

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan3,669,8903,669,8903,669,8901
Alex Jeffrey18,069,07026,417,5609,720,5702
Audrey Bonsignore11,603,20024,893,1903,158,1503
Brian Galletta4,388,3306,129,4202,647,2302
Brian Leonard7,991,1707,991,1707,991,1701
Celina Cuadro1,601,7502,083,5001,119,9902
Dave Hubbard41,061,760104,981,6306,823,2904
Douglas J Malcolm26,864,15026,864,15026,864,1501
Douglas M Malcolm9,720,8309,720,8309,720,8301
Francis Parks17,156,35017,156,35017,156,3501
George Peran43,796,06057,630,20029,961,9202
Jason Parks6,344,66010,096,9203,369,2303
John Leach13,049,48013,049,48013,049,4801
John Locke13,861,92022,898,3805,076,0503
Josh Dixon21,007,97034,347,9407,667,9902
Kevin Stone21,500,28027,714,06015,286,5002
Kevin Walton5,732,3606,350,5005,114,2202
Manuel Hernandez4,863,3605,112,2904,537,1603
Paul McGlone11,653,74013,569,6509,737,8302
Rich Achterberg10,876,86011,318,88010,434,8302
Rob Thomas3,991,4003,991,4003,991,4001
Rob Wintler-Cox24,791,73032,573,51017,009,9402
Roy DeJarnette14,385,43014,385,43014,385,4301
Scott Sidley13,954,83019,283,2808,626,3802
Shawn Hillman20,756,36027,050,24016,665,4103
Steve Jonke38,125,36063,026,7908,321,0404
Win Morgan8,182,3708,182,3708,182,3701

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan11,676,10013,694,6709,657,5302
Alex Jeffrey36,442,600106,578,6001,296,29010
Angela Pecora12,871,20031,251,8201,758,6906
Audrey Bonsignore9,411,20020,079,4602,156,70010
Brian Galletta38,944,13081,914,1206,744,4804
Brian Leonard4,143,8604,143,8604,143,8601
Celina Cuadro8,153,55023,995,9301,496,7509
Doru Zuba6,285,5406,285,5406,285,5401
Douglas J Malcolm22,160,79054,260,6103,762,2709
Douglas M Malcolm24,863,16063,818,2801,265,0105
Dustin Rosenberry3,839,2403,839,2403,839,2401
Ella Whittaker1,216,8901,668,720765,0502
Francis Parks21,567,99048,547,0906,076,3107
Fred Butts37,537,01037,537,01037,537,0101
George Peran16,932,25047,131,6601,522,3003
Jason Parks13,795,00029,941,4301,523,9109
John Locke15,734,47036,138,9605,202,8108
John Mucciardi45,253,26045,253,26045,253,2601
Josh Dixon15,715,45033,309,6104,354,1607
Justin Bath17,419,70057,943,6703,589,0307
Kevin Stone29,554,60045,479,6202,402,0903
Kevin Walton8,024,08014,581,3801,696,5409
Manuel Hernandez15,244,03043,923,2801,186,6107
Rich Achterberg4,295,9504,302,7004,289,2002
Rob Thomas14,702,67034,541,8904,251,4507
Rob Wintler-Cox27,787,09044,755,5506,888,7007
Rosemary Miller3,032,0606,725,7101,050,6803
Roy DeJarnette13,822,19033,926,9304,128,6406
Scott Sidley29,998,84052,163,9402,558,9603
Sean Carrick3,345,5506,636,800969,3005
Shawn Hillman43,229,94043,229,94043,229,9401
Steve Jonke12,774,64028,264,3704,198,5109
Tim Peterson24,632,52039,809,3807,232,7405
William Wulf5,025,4807,372,8601,619,4803
Win Morgan15,278,09032,438,910915,4707

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan12,324,97037,379,5002,354,9906
Alex Jeffrey26,249,87046,460,9004,501,9507
Angela Pecora6,284,6708,716,5803,783,4103
Audrey Bonsignore14,313,23039,803,2603,948,8609
Brian Galletta11,542,58046,109,2002,250,60012
Brian Leonard20,079,36029,574,59013,654,8403
Caleb Williams7,030,1808,255,1705,805,1802
Celina Cuadro4,823,71013,307,6501,518,5106
Connor Most34,068,76050,105,16018,032,3502
Dave Hubbard58,942,990153,241,64021,246,6807
Dave Snyder74,511,31074,511,31074,511,3101
Doru Zuba6,408,5609,308,5603,835,4507
Douglas J Malcolm25,218,26054,228,3604,921,06011
Douglas M Malcolm16,243,82068,267,1602,399,78015
Ella Whittaker1,682,6101,682,6101,682,6101
Ernie Most25,870,39044,451,8507,288,9202
Francis Parks37,616,760131,388,0102,948,88011
Fred Butts32,340,72032,340,72032,340,7201
George Peran93,024,150141,682,49044,365,8002
Jason Parks23,241,09067,634,1405,118,1706
John Leach7,803,0007,803,0007,803,0001
John Locke30,206,540109,579,6501,990,0508
John Mucciardi10,288,00018,002,8602,573,1302
Josh Dixon15,826,13026,983,6406,928,1708
Justin Bath33,710,24056,390,7004,573,9505
Kevin Stone24,535,36071,062,1804,106,4805
Kevin Walton10,210,55030,415,9502,342,9607
Manuel Hernandez10,920,73032,917,9102,347,6607
Paul McGlone12,740,10012,740,10012,740,1001
Rich Achterberg25,389,24051,732,1508,293,4306
Rob Thomas23,278,66062,728,5803,249,5205
Rob Wintler-Cox53,640,860121,331,3102,876,55011
Rosemary Miller5,107,3106,138,1104,518,3603
Roy DeJarnette18,512,32073,151,8503,014,87012
Scott Sidley59,152,65092,134,49021,643,1704
Sean Carrick9,635,68026,869,6402,673,0804
Shawn Hillman20,678,09034,624,1109,277,4704
Steve Jonke25,638,91035,671,1705,116,6904
Tim Peterson17,792,58079,134,8103,384,7307
William Wulf9,503,42024,656,8602,270,0105
Win Morgan8,982,70023,057,1202,032,6509

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan24,358,96064,628,9305,208,9005
Alex Jeffrey17,089,53041,202,7104,200,1008
Angela Pecora6,462,88010,735,9402,747,5006
Audrey Bonsignore20,457,33053,109,6004,992,7409
Brian Galletta10,970,24022,263,3705,451,5607
Brian Leonard12,503,52022,071,3005,059,2105
Caleb Williams20,340,51020,340,51020,340,5101
Celina Cuadro9,943,47031,432,5901,500,4407
Connor Most5,000,3105,000,3105,000,3101
Dave Hubbard33,791,84041,414,88026,168,8002
Dave Snyder48,091,56048,091,56048,091,5601
Doru Zuba21,572,88031,873,09010,382,1305
Douglas J Malcolm21,520,03045,470,8402,504,57013
Douglas M Malcolm32,534,89096,228,3204,274,52011
Dustin Rosenberry17,043,61018,841,58015,245,6302
Ella Whittaker3,849,9304,638,2003,061,6502
Francis Parks39,299,950129,361,3704,097,99010
George Peran34,571,60064,970,2806,693,8904
Jason Parks25,886,56055,760,9302,541,6007
John Leach13,980,20013,980,20013,980,2001
John Locke21,588,50074,383,9706,060,30011
John Mucciardi11,870,67011,870,67011,870,6701
Josh Dixon17,821,28028,813,1801,904,3808
Justin Bath20,254,31044,675,98013,085,5505
Kevin Stone92,623,440197,529,97031,191,5306
Kevin Walton27,332,30093,856,7404,326,56011
Manuel Hernandez8,718,86014,605,4004,170,0905
Rich Achterberg19,687,63049,676,8806,014,2704
Rob Thomas12,800,79031,692,9505,423,6004
Rob Wintler-Cox19,873,66040,511,1805,004,0308
Rosemary Miller8,985,74015,607,1204,794,2804
Roy DeJarnette18,003,08033,981,1703,001,6307
Scott Sidley62,727,860139,103,37018,015,2308
Sean Carrick12,309,88031,088,2004,295,2506
Shawn Hillman48,598,580102,465,03010,306,7704
Steve Jonke65,730,800169,847,5806,545,14010
Tim Peterson14,756,42027,951,5307,225,2404
William Wulf17,005,22045,361,4407,133,6708
Win Morgan19,485,19089,126,0602,131,9109

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan62,41088,30228,6675
Alex Jeffrey233,730939,27532,5317
Angela Pecora55,39070,06335,2583
Audrey Bonsignore48,380142,13318,5168
Brian Galletta124,370273,83621,1396
Brian Leonard83,940143,02225,2314
Celina Cuadro41,71083,78918,03110
Connor Most222,250222,250222,2501
Dave Hubbard205,620375,26635,9632
Doru Zuba78,000127,34829,6915
Douglas J Malcolm139,530343,22437,1785
Douglas M Malcolm103,270244,46427,4245
Dustin Rosenberry117,750125,444106,8483
Ella Whittaker27,76035,10317,5603
Ernie Most34,10034,09634,0961
Francis Parks125,300236,59440,0147
George Peran172,340373,60260,8573
Jason Parks56,400104,36712,9208
John Leach69,41093,41645,4012
John Locke131,710246,92654,3548
Josh Dixon160,920251,17530,4984
Justin Bath84,470148,69043,0753
Kevin Stone315,410570,88867,5087
Kevin Walton124,990408,93230,49411
Manuel Hernandez55,760118,86731,72611
Paul McGlone156,850217,29596,4042
Rich Achterberg74,86099,06250,6632
Rob Thomas195,180351,11544,1574
Rob Wintler-Cox330,7201,011,15834,4269
Rosemary Miller28,22047,99212,2485
Roy DeJarnette81,010273,39717,3308
Scott Sidley323,400945,20252,9006
Sean Carrick31,14063,08011,0325
Shawn Hillman319,150676,38042,1635
Steve Jonke133,250517,50719,60111
Tim Peterson45,29063,55427,0212
William Wulf55,43074,61040,1786
Win Morgan99,720240,41421,67010

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan56,916,77078,512,99017,673,1303
Alex Jeffrey204,117,760572,825,41079,203,1305
Angela Pecora98,450,930206,174,53034,040,4203
Audrey Bonsignore62,327,450194,606,62015,405,1407
Brian Galletta140,754,170242,421,02047,103,2707
Brian Leonard188,655,220369,065,78017,137,8504
Celina Cuadro83,376,740208,708,60014,702,57012
Dave Hubbard132,490,720146,125,840118,855,5902
Doru Zuba319,450,420897,317,71027,335,2804
Douglas J Malcolm100,246,120262,903,50024,817,9907
Douglas M Malcolm211,508,740715,310,34018,505,14012
Dustin Rosenberry212,518,600260,056,050164,981,1402
Ella Whittaker28,169,28032,555,14023,783,4102
Ernie Most236,259,300403,870,46068,648,1302
Francis Parks210,642,480554,331,56027,762,85011
Fred Butts92,187,85092,187,85092,187,8501
George Peran194,578,200210,909,610164,579,3003
Jason Parks153,832,260281,390,55040,020,4205
John Locke227,156,230672,584,26028,523,1308
John Mucciardi34,690,42034,690,42034,690,4201
Josh Dixon160,148,490383,477,3409,462,8509
Justin Bath415,755,640849,215,250111,325,7003
Kevin Stone539,384,790865,409,000218,756,4004
Kevin Walton160,433,520346,340,62037,397,7108
Manuel Hernandez57,981,040172,748,83028,395,5608
Rich Achterberg164,062,810303,978,7109,220,5606
Rob Thomas115,553,830378,403,04043,050,5609
Rob Wintler-Cox259,064,380458,651,0906,110,2803
Rosemary Miller51,440,68083,916,12017,840,4206
Roy DeJarnette121,019,630273,678,18039,412,8509
Scott Sidley159,763,640274,211,82054,382,7105
Sean Carrick64,221,570102,224,53028,405,1405
Shawn Hillman28,200,00028,200,00028,200,0001
Steve Jonke393,769,520811,728,080136,191,1205
Tim Peterson140,275,720219,382,43035,230,2806
William Wulf145,454,430198,025,170103,245,2803
Win Morgan156,599,550308,904,18056,598,4105

Whodunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan532,749,5801,024,735,390286,573,1403
Alex Jeffrey2,337,991,3804,085,558,2401,052,602,7604
Audrey Bonsignore1,336,360,8002,133,407,842539,313,7502
Brian Galletta478,050,670478,050,670478,050,6701
Brian Leonard494,112,660916,675,460114,823,4703
Celina Cuadro321,379,230479,635,290236,467,9003
Dave Hubbard3,142,706,3203,142,706,3203,142,706,3201
Doru Zuba1,055,600,9502,186,552,330304,388,6603
Douglas J Malcolm477,784,920649,286,030306,283,8102
Douglas M Malcolm236,431,940249,179,550223,684,3202
Ernie Most258,194,600307,319,550209,069,6502
George Peran3,659,727,4706,303,278,490354,230,9403
Jason Parks217,787,470305,551,280103,860,9103
John Locke889,698,4802,145,823,470234,298,8504
Josh Dixon1,096,966,8002,135,768,960663,506,7604
Kevin Stone362,368,080362,368,080362,368,0801
Kevin Walton650,699,270757,767,070484,044,2503
Manuel Hernandez171,918,170213,898,020129,938,3202
Paul McGlone748,662,430918,700,720578,624,1402
Rob Thomas541,267,0601,094,776,310273,057,3304
Rob Wintler-Cox3,641,033,8505,886,717,9201,295,412,9103
Roy DeJarnette168,916,560352,446,06069,062,5203
Scott Sidley1,226,020,2101,226,020,2101,226,020,2101
Shawn Hillman1,723,227,5402,059,986,8501,386,468,2302
Steve Jonke1,207,654,4702,586,979,500357,761,0805
William Wulf541,839,710541,839,710541,839,7101
Win Morgan446,003,250651,302,480254,854,3803