Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC14,471,360179,539,2302,462,670109
Aerosmith34,458,790198,543,570997,950265
Argosy376,4501,032,980120,230537
Attack from Mars2,221,393,38028,623,268,31080,825,820279
Batman 66119,678,3901,648,078,9301,494,690188
Creature from the Black Lagoon68,131,670578,707,2406,988,720352
Dialed In287,8302,058,5705,240310
Eight Ball Deluxe398,2003,086,08024,650344
Game of Thrones79,350,400833,200,670769,290316
Ghostbusters56,501,680631,861,8201,132,480153
Guardians of the Galaxy39,975,720316,223,4603,251,710138
Houdini108,220514,9382,84597
Lord of the Rings17,570,260104,981,6301,119,99054
Medieval Madness18,644,430133,046,320765,050391
Metallica23,391,440212,852,8601,458,020533
Star Trek27,608,440326,218,2101,500,440478
The Hobbit133,1501,011,15811,032379
Total Nuclear Annihilation420,0901,873,38021,570102
Twilight Zone163,187,880897,317,7106,110,280196
Whodunnit1,067,459,2006,303,278,49069,062,52070

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Argosy - Attack from Mars - Batman 66 - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Dialed In - Eight Ball Deluxe - Game of Thrones - Ghostbusters - Guardians of the Galaxy - Houdini - Lord of the Rings - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Star Trek - The Hobbit - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Twilight Zone - Whodunnit

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan7,258,6709,067,5705,414,2903
Alex Jeffrey21,572,25064,939,5308,402,2207
Audrey Bonsignore11,480,78020,526,7803,728,1604
Brian Galletta12,030,82021,686,7705,749,8804
Brian L10,505,83024,105,3604,707,4206
Celina Cuadro4,700,0506,242,8803,367,1104
Dave Hubbard43,709,44043,709,44043,709,4401
Doru Zuba7,975,8109,740,1105,299,2104
Douglas J Malcolm12,568,71022,352,4806,064,2503
Douglas M Malcolm12,620,74012,620,74012,620,7401
Dustin Rosenberry4,611,8404,611,8404,611,8401
Ernie Most6,857,6108,739,2903,993,9904
Francis Parks9,140,39010,012,1007,959,7003
George Peran18,459,63033,862,0707,108,3404
Jason Parks8,613,41013,639,7203,607,7407
John Locke12,227,83013,264,55010,517,8204
Josh Dixon12,498,06022,940,8205,755,0807
Kevin Stone26,585,97042,675,3704,888,5003
Kevin Walton6,557,7008,490,8504,486,6205
Manuel Hernandez5,723,33010,065,2802,462,6704
Paul McGlone9,535,04017,653,9105,318,7403
Rich Achterberg4,635,0204,635,0204,635,0201
Rob Thomas12,713,62019,247,8707,876,6206
Rob Wintler-Cox22,390,87028,854,83015,145,1503
Roy DeJarnette18,066,45031,275,4607,543,0703
Scott Sidley23,355,56037,650,8109,060,3002
Shawn Hillman124,132,360179,539,23068,725,4902
Steve Jonke25,611,91025,611,91025,611,9101
Tim Peterson10,945,22010,945,22010,945,2201
William Wulf10,333,12013,060,9508,199,9504
Win Morgan8,395,62014,880,6104,036,6504

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey42,342,95099,154,4108,161,65010
Angela Pecora28,157,03096,266,0804,936,8006
Audrey Bonsignore14,943,55050,165,2402,070,06011
Brian Galletta28,784,81075,335,8802,606,30010
Caleb Williams20,030,89041,813,4703,239,7607
Carlos Velez44,369,56083,832,9004,906,2202
Celina Cuadro16,160,21035,624,2402,115,0008
Chuck Gardner17,312,59018,290,88016,334,2902
Dana Ost14,462,14033,110,4304,278,6005
Dave Snyder22,148,00088,190,2703,272,4507
David Horner89,172,360198,543,57015,137,1906
Douglas J Malcolm46,600,63088,363,7502,226,8108
Douglas M Malcolm57,670,830111,315,4306,584,1105
Ed Most30,813,27056,011,4105,615,1202
Elliott Keith37,271,51051,698,8909,020,2003
Francis Parks40,407,160104,723,8502,976,0406
Fred Butts46,370,000121,281,2802,579,83012
George Arfken3,330,7504,497,9202,392,8903
James Hudson30,792,42044,874,88016,709,9502
Jim Taglauer27,591,16054,312,7809,281,8403
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon3,867,7203,867,7203,867,7201
John Leach57,562,82057,562,82057,562,8201
John Locke41,898,680102,900,0102,775,2506
John Mucciardi11,885,42043,897,9403,133,8505
Joseph Fisher22,461,30059,862,1903,062,1703
Josh Dixon54,149,240182,150,9902,662,0109
Juana Summers17,829,78030,929,1804,730,3802
Justin Bath63,191,450144,530,8207,360,54010
Kevin Walton39,287,810139,672,2403,100,07012
Lesley Ropp15,941,13038,229,5902,468,5706
Lindsey Most26,887,15054,688,1604,847,9203
Manuel Hernandez14,546,95037,885,0602,286,67010
Max Baskin43,549,390190,461,7003,756,4006
Peter Schiff14,364,61036,422,7101,770,5007
Rob Thomas23,259,97086,484,1802,118,01010
Rob Wintler-Cox51,280,740155,556,1801,439,67011
Rosemary Miller6,522,44016,618,4302,275,0608
Scott Sidley31,283,11063,830,21018,761,8204
Sean Carrick22,104,85042,686,1201,734,1204
Shaun Yowell5,435,5605,435,5605,435,5601
Stephanie Traub20,927,59071,994,8504,148,4805
Steve Jonke58,485,530155,584,4402,443,7608
Steve O'Connor2,457,0303,915,760997,9503
Tim Peterson89,376,580191,283,0607,469,3308
William Wulf7,877,77012,146,6103,359,9204

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan319,480493,020178,3403
Alex Jeffrey433,990657,950199,32021
Angela Pecora309,460561,720176,1409
Audrey Bonsignore333,090571,150137,86015
Brian Galletta372,000746,050120,23020
Brian L466,620603,170285,6305
Brian Nalley358,700513,350227,2304
Caleb Williams276,300395,450171,3805
Carlos Velez433,560819,010176,8705
Celina Cuadro282,970428,310182,31023
Chuck Gardner446,710586,430349,9804
Connor Most499,160499,160499,1601
Dana Ost538,770693,550383,9802
Dave Hubbard423,830736,500255,3003
Dave Snyder425,920498,420288,0105
David Horner421,800607,970314,2703
Doru Zuba324,140480,510130,3407
Douglas J Malcolm383,040627,660190,14014
Douglas M Malcolm514,670926,990306,00011
Dustin Rosenberry366,330438,620282,5803
Ed Most478,150870,470365,8405
Ella Whittaker193,640193,640193,6401
Elliott Keith358,830437,330315,6805
Ernie Most433,100585,170318,7703
Francis Parks378,880702,650169,99018
Fred Butts347,740816,260183,66011
George Arfken360,160589,290177,3504
George Peran376,650663,170191,7406
James Hudson300,220337,020234,6005
Jason Parks276,290530,490199,1209
Jim Taglauer292,500333,910251,0902
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon363,070438,950254,0405
John Leach216,800216,800216,8001
John Locke372,490737,460201,13020
John Mucciardi371,250635,330181,39015
Joseph Fisher340,100503,220140,3703
Josh Dixon364,640650,570245,05017
Juana Summers364,940499,170230,7002
Justin Bath488,800883,690218,50015
Kevin Stone465,010783,850348,6007
Kevin Walton337,630627,260175,49019
Lesley Ropp342,480561,380236,1009
Lindsey Most315,170454,460142,6607
Manuel Hernandez327,140643,380150,25016
Max Baskin366,560549,690217,79014
Paul McGlone407,250441,950360,2603
Peter Schiff292,000360,630246,8205
Rich Achterberg409,950604,910155,8405
Rob Thomas392,750706,390167,54025
Rob Wintler-Cox444,740915,110208,79025
Rosemary Miller296,380415,160165,71017
Roy DeJarnette356,640470,320234,5107
Scott Sidley531,950783,980301,2006
Sean Carrick314,930452,000179,6005
Shaun Yowell465,970465,970465,9701
Shawn Hillman424,030576,530327,7003
Stephanie Traub371,810371,810371,8101
Steve Jonke395,1501,032,980161,92012
Steve O'Connor277,240390,610199,6003
Tim Peterson437,940623,870265,32021
William Wulf455,550683,140200,3007
Win Morgan258,070403,710146,5609

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey3,399,558,1908,003,778,860406,824,07010
Angela Pecora1,777,893,4104,190,127,840906,586,5004
Audrey Bonsignore1,753,208,6507,001,755,430344,812,08011
Brian Galletta1,998,501,1409,619,167,980284,331,17012
Brian Nalley1,225,384,9201,508,689,160778,843,7504
Caleb Williams1,433,589,5205,020,295,360281,616,2807
Carlos Velez1,194,211,7903,529,665,660248,709,3904
Celina Cuadro549,381,910847,312,130191,433,5007
Chuck Gardner1,897,685,4004,908,167,400248,450,4405
Dan Northover1,113,360,3501,469,255,910757,464,7802
Dana Ost1,563,953,9803,196,814,840506,796,6804
Dave Snyder964,915,9301,368,047,930561,783,9202
David Horner1,688,970,8003,297,115,77080,825,8202
Douglas J Malcolm1,578,293,4303,169,098,980458,056,2809
Douglas M Malcolm1,674,487,9401,958,345,1201,390,630,7502
Ed Most3,072,915,9204,249,905,6901,895,926,1502
Elliott Keith1,641,179,6602,312,787,690663,187,6703
Francis Parks4,075,960,33010,385,111,960584,210,07010
Fred Butts1,239,568,4801,854,436,500466,359,4208
George Arfken2,395,777,9703,859,370,6001,401,527,4404
James Hudson603,899,7101,053,444,470154,354,9502
Jim Taglauer3,105,397,7904,576,820,0801,633,975,4902
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon930,522,6701,492,644,170279,304,5503
John Locke829,073,6001,659,198,290253,872,2107
John Mucciardi1,885,320,9405,806,681,390466,659,16012
Joseph Fisher2,037,296,4704,771,118,260989,127,2106
Josh Dixon1,795,363,5204,175,340,890249,690,79015
Juana Summers411,730,120411,730,120411,730,1201
Justin Bath6,670,673,68028,623,268,310328,452,58012
Kevin Walton1,081,867,2701,889,885,110286,343,26010
Lesley Ropp1,264,544,8003,354,620,230321,012,0005
Lindsey Most706,141,270706,141,270706,141,2701
Manuel Hernandez1,674,667,6703,873,037,110514,977,6308
Max Baskin1,471,813,0003,446,984,910170,256,4204
Peter Schiff2,512,286,0304,657,205,170728,654,6907
Rob Thomas2,474,068,6806,345,335,320804,294,47015
Rob Wintler-Cox4,799,724,69014,203,585,730276,618,04011
Rosemary Miller549,328,1001,265,673,700148,943,4508
Scott Sidley2,068,651,1804,604,586,110750,501,6703
Sean Carrick2,359,169,4903,105,114,1401,784,001,3703
Shaun Yowell1,266,045,7201,266,045,7201,266,045,7201
Stephanie Traub3,243,843,5004,903,934,1601,319,569,9306
Steve Jonke3,006,292,7006,114,025,820776,783,9506
Steve O'Connor341,696,760665,886,200163,701,2604
Tim Peterson2,905,866,6806,538,651,110776,278,81010
William Wulf1,985,200,0904,935,934,010413,251,2705

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey211,002,760673,981,36016,115,0509
Angela Pecora67,317,07088,977,90046,339,7503
Audrey Bonsignore40,837,41086,735,2009,634,5107
Brian Galletta126,152,530435,558,49017,905,69010
Brian Nalley41,764,46041,764,46041,764,4601
Caleb Williams58,064,190175,904,80013,763,9905
Carlos Velez14,433,86014,433,86014,433,8601
Celina Cuadro34,371,000120,707,6508,419,5405
Chuck Gardner116,771,550116,771,550116,771,5501
Dan Northover58,029,140102,375,64013,682,6402
Dana Ost73,226,87099,544,26030,892,7603
Dave Snyder234,437,240626,686,13012,691,6703
David Horner174,284,130174,284,130174,284,1301
Doru Zuba101,875,370101,875,370101,875,3701
Douglas J Malcolm377,845,3601,648,078,93020,110,8406
Douglas M Malcolm171,841,760309,352,47069,494,7503
Ed Most217,390,230217,390,230217,390,2301
Ella Whittaker16,252,16026,132,0906,372,2302
Elliott Keith212,229,780212,229,780212,229,7801
Francis Parks72,922,800172,834,87029,643,5906
Fred Butts59,605,290186,530,5004,963,9605
George Arfken65,940,91065,940,91065,940,9101
Jason Parks127,265,420127,265,420127,265,4201
Jim Taglauer12,681,31012,681,31012,681,3101
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon44,211,03051,755,04036,667,0102
John Leach22,783,75022,783,75022,783,7501
John Locke211,707,910394,094,06033,403,6205
John Mucciardi51,947,27052,288,15051,606,3902
Joseph Fisher34,677,77034,677,77034,677,7701
Josh Dixon72,023,630235,329,42012,161,0905
Justin Bath298,426,980767,897,960127,757,9509
Kevin Walton154,972,420512,762,93016,363,0604
Lesley Ropp28,081,15053,467,69011,154,0005
Lindsey Most20,784,56020,784,56020,784,5601
Manuel Hernandez47,601,87067,312,44024,925,7407
Max Baskin197,883,800360,098,37035,669,2302
Peter Schiff41,916,35075,868,0406,675,8804
Rob Thomas141,512,050371,414,67022,960,7509
Rob Wintler-Cox124,338,210383,551,39020,747,3307
Rosemary Miller16,142,13026,300,5705,757,8407
Roy DeJarnette184,195,700302,983,68065,407,7102
Scott Sidley94,799,880242,995,0906,520,5703
Sean Carrick54,953,080115,092,55017,866,8309
Stephanie Traub227,062,690227,062,690227,062,6901
Steve Jonke216,735,310810,217,82083,236,3907
Steve O'Connor13,406,61015,286,27011,526,9402
Tim Peterson153,590,350341,663,44039,124,1206
William Wulf89,402,870127,484,79049,880,7803
Win Morgan63,505,520111,385,8201,494,6905

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey91,115,490179,684,04012,915,95015
Angela Pecora51,240,730101,438,66016,486,11011
Audrey Bonsignore44,917,630104,721,71011,869,83014
Brian Galletta40,380,230112,621,09013,237,90016
Brian Nalley79,090,340147,748,61016,571,1103
Caleb Williams44,025,510107,794,28010,530,4608
Carlos Velez62,597,030100,359,69043,111,5905
Celina Cuadro38,493,050105,806,4209,842,74018
Chuck Gardner78,342,160130,198,19026,486,1302
Dana Ost73,028,200117,553,06023,721,4103
Dave Snyder32,214,65061,901,42010,236,8106
David Horner107,262,830226,793,00041,389,4403
Doru Zuba72,324,71072,324,71072,324,7101
Douglas J Malcolm84,592,910176,884,21022,661,6408
Douglas M Malcolm90,600,900226,833,5907,629,2309
Dustin Rosenberry140,568,940140,568,940140,568,9401
Ed Most67,134,460123,651,80010,617,1102
Ella Whittaker7,553,9307,553,9307,553,9301
Elliott Keith142,755,640308,804,77055,216,6204
Francis Parks81,834,670134,637,32025,890,5908
Fred Butts34,102,61069,937,0109,731,44010
George Arfken75,913,730153,411,17028,017,7204
James Hudson33,322,92061,706,17017,352,9203
Jason Parks75,346,170157,861,16023,999,7605
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon28,763,25028,763,25028,763,2501
John Locke64,106,000217,415,81022,634,39018
John Mucciardi65,227,800139,037,09019,433,29013
Joseph Fisher35,257,13083,712,6108,320,7204
Josh Dixon56,780,920148,879,35014,384,16010
Juana Summers58,426,590113,648,39016,562,1103
Justin Bath230,681,360578,707,24025,117,39014
Kevin Stone103,866,650218,493,66041,080,3203
Kevin Walton52,551,200142,434,9308,457,88013
Lesley Ropp49,837,510103,215,55010,634,5307
Lindsey Most72,330,020111,939,10032,720,9402
Manuel Hernandez35,650,200111,598,83010,300,74015
Max Baskin51,969,040100,955,46015,365,6007
Peter Schiff34,512,64081,073,65018,121,5305
Rob Thomas68,214,220373,741,65016,661,90012
Rob Wintler-Cox108,860,070346,419,5906,988,72013
Rosemary Miller19,777,66035,237,9909,127,23011
Roy DeJarnette31,709,29033,808,49029,610,0802
Scott Sidley51,972,06052,558,98051,385,1302
Sean Carrick32,654,57060,579,69014,843,0607
Stephanie Traub39,800,32039,800,32039,800,3201
Steve Jonke160,524,090380,352,72029,200,11011
Steve O'Connor8,030,1508,060,9307,999,3702
Tim Peterson46,510,410152,926,38015,600,13011
William Wulf43,424,57071,697,53015,151,6002
Win Morgan41,963,91070,907,39015,401,8303

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey260,200815,47028,5308
Angela Pecora139,580239,05034,7906
Audrey Bonsignore131,420302,4009,00014
Brian Galletta150,300348,20071,2209
Brian Nalley81,810223,2509,6404
Caleb Williams382,8301,342,28029,18011
Carlos Velez107,310143,41047,4103
Celina Cuadro88,450286,56013,0808
Chuck Gardner20,66033,7907,5302
Dan Northover97,96097,96097,9601
Dana Ost272,940527,26035,1006
Dave Snyder602,6701,220,310105,2803
David Horner567,4301,121,63096,8904
Douglas J Malcolm362,3101,304,810142,8007
Douglas M Malcolm733,1201,100,750465,1803
Ed Most286,920490,280165,9803
Elliott Keith539,7401,310,900128,7205
Francis Parks408,5601,858,00069,99010
Fred Butts269,500654,52034,93014
George Arfken91,990192,4805,2404
James Hudson58,06075,38035,1403
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon47,210100,12018,6004
John Locke274,7501,589,90032,40015
John Mucciardi269,680669,84097,1007
Joseph Fisher298,770576,72021,0504
Josh Dixon300,880614,63033,60012
Juana Summers40,70072,68020,0503
Justin Bath500,1201,052,870138,6109
Kevin Walton285,930750,80029,50013
Lesley Ropp200,210448,42020,3506
Lindsey Most324,770784,64031,4905
Manuel Hernandez90,520198,86016,93014
Max Baskin355,5801,091,83036,04010
Peter Schiff438,7001,338,88083,5007
Rob Thomas265,680616,2508,48010
Rob Wintler-Cox764,5002,058,57056,48012
Rosemary Miller79,630270,0508,33012
Scott Sidley298,760910,71030,7304
Sean Carrick129,630265,22028,4404
Shaun Yowell21,33021,33021,3301
Stephanie Traub149,290201,24072,2703
Steve Jonke721,2201,141,830273,6805
Steve O'Connor93,900291,60013,3104
Tim Peterson443,4601,066,49042,41011
William Wulf157,940408,39035,7007

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan319,650363,150276,1502
Alex Jeffrey608,4101,518,040127,50013
Angela Pecora247,580374,650141,5008
Audrey Bonsignore232,060453,45085,03013
Brian Galletta254,040441,62054,56016
Brian L295,590358,030213,6204
Caleb Williams305,410494,56066,7406
Celina Cuadro173,060482,39052,15012
Connor Most225,090225,090225,0901
Dana Ost281,460461,09024,6503
Dave Hubbard437,390624,770297,5305
Dave Snyder498,8601,528,450142,6806
Doru Zuba362,790505,800223,0005
Douglas J Malcolm397,050620,360148,5309
Douglas M Malcolm304,210448,280140,56011
Ella Whittaker127,580223,15032,0002
Ernie Most489,910713,180346,6803
Francis Parks526,4201,569,420126,00015
Fred Butts417,540833,890236,0606
George Peran1,288,9903,086,080433,4805
Jason Parks333,030413,270292,0004
John Leach651,7301,065,420238,0302
John Locke360,810649,620150,95010
John Mucciardi311,580618,680122,62013
Josh Dixon290,330584,59074,00014
Justin Bath686,8401,547,330126,09013
Kevin Stone403,140600,530276,1505
Kevin Walton304,830897,09033,06013
Lesley Ropp256,770256,770256,7701
Manuel Hernandez314,3801,131,62075,53013
Max Baskin549,3001,743,630113,6505
Paul McGlone331,300625,53037,0602
Peter Schiff352,710472,540243,8003
Rich Achterberg293,190407,770181,3505
Rob Thomas426,4201,313,10040,53019
Rob Wintler-Cox638,7401,585,300244,03013
Rosemary Miller282,390474,030150,0305
Roy DeJarnette336,030846,650121,6509
Scott Sidley233,020354,74074,0306
Sean Carrick219,700378,59086,5007
Shawn Hillman695,5301,269,240391,2706
Steve Jonke538,3801,803,070214,59015
Steve O'Connor159,500159,500159,5001
Tim Peterson367,580611,710214,1508
William Wulf296,760472,070118,0605
Win Morgan284,460447,860121,0602

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan13,458,77019,870,8704,724,7205
Alex Jeffrey98,416,670428,047,7501,553,50012
Angela Pecora36,348,900111,222,9002,196,94010
Audrey Bonsignore20,027,760123,779,5801,717,25015
Brian Galletta42,862,740331,821,2902,075,36012
Brian L43,611,880125,981,9001,071,2103
Caleb Williams31,881,44065,188,19011,113,9903
Celina Cuadro16,774,59060,621,4101,652,27013
Connor Most177,537,780327,107,15027,968,4102
Dana Ost35,266,02063,968,5406,563,4902
Dave Hubbard418,811,650833,200,67041,775,6205
Dave Snyder173,088,810173,088,810173,088,8101
Doru Zuba121,266,850375,807,680769,2908
Douglas J Malcolm79,248,640242,071,420832,24013
Douglas M Malcolm41,417,620318,904,8301,739,79010
Dustin Rosenberry47,967,19094,801,3101,133,0602
Ella Whittaker28,813,62070,452,9507,734,8403
Ernie Most21,005,46032,679,0509,470,2703
Francis Parks146,535,130420,227,1802,569,28017
Fred Butts135,324,760268,675,90068,857,8105
George Peran113,670,190290,168,6807,723,5305
Jason Parks52,838,770153,576,1102,970,41010
John Leach23,246,85023,246,85023,246,8501
John Locke114,951,530309,369,4104,098,27010
John Mucciardi20,413,02029,267,33011,315,3503
Josh Dixon75,284,210382,357,7101,184,56017
Justin Bath314,715,300764,479,9701,688,8207
Kevin Stone130,458,060193,222,10064,391,6505
Kevin Walton18,358,84049,637,5502,349,7509
Lesley Ropp20,581,35020,581,35020,581,3501
Manuel Hernandez20,390,650154,085,9001,269,62016
Peter Schiff61,070,66077,301,38044,839,9302
Rich Achterberg193,239,360352,600,68018,061,3203
Rob Thomas30,908,540221,696,3301,902,07014
Rob Wintler-Cox92,681,860280,386,5201,298,78013
Rosemary Miller15,533,33039,340,710884,1503
Roy DeJarnette93,793,000348,609,6503,081,2308
Scott Sidley138,983,520314,426,4408,853,8306
Sean Carrick9,299,74029,074,5801,449,5805
Shawn Hillman85,588,930217,906,63013,708,5904
Steve Jonke134,585,920290,928,2508,076,0208
Steve O'Connor6,284,1506,284,1506,284,1501
Tim Peterson118,755,950416,805,0905,665,8506
William Wulf41,800,840135,915,200979,8806
Win Morgan33,314,29089,289,0201,845,3109

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey151,232,330631,861,82010,121,3207
Angela Pecora13,659,54031,543,6802,104,5006
Audrey Bonsignore19,183,58047,892,4605,494,6105
Brian Galletta56,575,010198,332,0309,590,4206
Caleb Williams37,149,79064,082,57010,490,2304
Celina Cuadro16,053,24037,803,7301,736,9706
Dana Ost76,659,650109,221,16031,788,6304
Dave Snyder85,626,18085,626,18085,626,1801
Doru Zuba97,857,060176,092,15019,621,9702
Douglas J Malcolm56,329,310139,919,0304,248,8709
Douglas M Malcolm24,470,52039,423,7502,013,4205
Dustin Rosenberry1,132,4801,132,4801,132,4801
Ella Whittaker11,555,52023,760,7004,009,8505
Francis Parks85,845,730234,513,7703,277,6006
Fred Butts8,152,16011,359,1304,945,1802
Jason Parks25,344,52041,484,1309,204,9102
John Leach1,357,2801,357,2801,357,2801
John Locke110,540,810396,137,5607,514,2706
John Mucciardi102,839,260102,839,260102,839,2601
Josh Dixon29,430,39075,465,5908,636,9106
Justin Bath124,480,230368,491,7202,073,0307
Kevin Stone194,795,120434,022,68036,698,6404
Kevin Walton22,587,76043,686,1105,513,8905
Manuel Hernandez33,751,69046,070,56014,084,3506
Rob Thomas47,940,960107,845,88013,979,8903
Rob Wintler-Cox74,077,610244,356,22010,007,20010
Rosemary Miller16,831,98027,891,0004,736,8707
Roy DeJarnette25,723,39030,588,16020,858,6202
Scott Sidley77,021,940109,496,44044,547,4302
Sean Carrick20,507,62051,283,6308,467,5206
Steve Jonke37,886,46073,708,07014,418,6905
Tim Peterson62,799,340154,780,45018,169,7008
Win Morgan10,937,56016,515,0106,038,6203

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey95,689,650185,241,9306,137,3702
Angela Pecora16,706,89048,152,3204,854,7404
Audrey Bonsignore21,019,09022,634,86019,403,3102
Brian Galletta15,362,03025,790,0204,152,2203
Brian Nalley35,571,09070,576,3105,533,9805
Carlos Velez16,713,27027,903,6803,924,3604
Celina Cuadro11,812,35027,177,9303,949,2805
Chuck Gardner15,270,44034,865,0304,384,3804
Dan Northover97,721,69097,721,69097,721,6901
David Horner153,288,630267,200,19083,192,5203
Douglas J Malcolm32,715,98032,715,98032,715,9801
Ed Most75,171,71097,933,00046,318,2703
Elliott Keith34,101,73077,032,07011,894,0203
Francis Parks28,157,33053,796,8706,844,3606
Fred Butts33,084,36058,170,98015,500,7004
George Arfken27,651,07061,238,9703,845,0104
James Hudson5,861,3706,485,2104,639,1204
Jim Taglauer36,498,30064,140,61021,305,2803
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon13,722,80021,352,5206,341,6905
John Locke32,834,85075,878,5303,820,0605
John Mucciardi33,555,55043,253,74028,886,0404
Joseph Fisher12,493,15020,606,5204,379,7802
Josh Dixon102,412,010316,223,46010,102,6105
Juana Summers22,993,85044,608,49010,539,1803
Justin Bath158,717,680224,665,40065,330,4204
Kevin Walton25,584,35038,778,42015,893,6304
Lesley Ropp33,631,28052,055,29011,677,0403
Lindsey Most23,662,30056,638,4604,530,0803
Manuel Hernandez42,189,81061,933,13019,346,0104
Max Baskin65,139,620111,321,17039,621,0903
Peter Schiff36,484,77089,078,6305,492,4805
Rob Thomas24,561,24030,728,37017,225,1404
Rob Wintler-Cox32,750,23058,946,3405,238,0105
Rosemary Miller5,325,2906,901,7104,560,8304
Shaun Yowell6,605,5606,605,5606,605,5601
Stephanie Traub11,587,97012,512,46010,663,4802
Steve Jonke46,562,99090,841,74017,890,4605
Steve O'Connor8,653,82014,055,9303,251,7102
Tim Peterson87,646,360192,587,56029,164,3204

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey247,250483,21011,2932
Angela Pecora40,03091,6222,8455
Audrey Bonsignore100,150181,02024,9314
Brian Galletta91,760203,29612,6934
Brian Nalley162,890365,08212,4534
Carlos Velez41,07054,21227,9232
Celina Cuadro46,20068,24517,0394
Chuck Gardner236,780413,11360,4522
David Horner146,220194,42962,4933
Douglas J Malcolm10,87010,86910,8691
Ed Most76,390112,47437,8634
Elliott Keith67,61095,74139,4802
Francis Parks58,47097,66719,2712
Fred Butts57,240113,6499,7994
George Arfken98,500199,04719,2785
James Hudson24,23039,48313,1773
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon50,41065,75537,2003
John Locke204,250391,41117,0962
John Mucciardi109,640156,13563,1462
Joseph Fisher70,12089,04245,9643
Josh Dixon93,01093,00693,0061
Juana Summers47,61076,09819,1232
Justin Bath134,010213,48015,8073
Kevin Walton156,520401,67125,5053
Lesley Ropp284,510514,93854,0832
Lindsey Most97,890149,49556,3734
Manuel Hernandez48,90052,02245,7822
Max Baskin92,360123,59573,0833
Peter Schiff96,240185,43134,3643
Rob Thomas84,220115,31553,1232
Rob Wintler-Cox403,990415,464392,5082
Rosemary Miller19,91023,94215,8762
Shaun Yowell30,49030,48630,4861
Stephanie Traub183,970463,36857,3114
Steve Jonke192,850215,322170,3722

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan3,669,8903,669,8903,669,8901
Alex Jeffrey18,069,07026,417,5609,720,5702
Audrey Bonsignore11,603,20024,893,1903,158,1503
Brian Galletta4,388,3306,129,4202,647,2302
Brian L7,991,1707,991,1707,991,1701
Celina Cuadro1,601,7502,083,5001,119,9902
Dave Hubbard41,061,760104,981,6306,823,2904
Douglas J Malcolm26,864,15026,864,15026,864,1501
Douglas M Malcolm9,720,8309,720,8309,720,8301
Francis Parks17,156,35017,156,35017,156,3501
George Peran43,796,06057,630,20029,961,9202
Jason Parks6,344,66010,096,9203,369,2303
John Leach13,049,48013,049,48013,049,4801
John Locke13,861,92022,898,3805,076,0503
Josh Dixon21,007,97034,347,9407,667,9902
Kevin Stone21,500,28027,714,06015,286,5002
Kevin Walton5,732,3606,350,5005,114,2202
Manuel Hernandez4,863,3605,112,2904,537,1603
Paul McGlone11,653,74013,569,6509,737,8302
Rich Achterberg10,876,86011,318,88010,434,8302
Rob Thomas3,991,4003,991,4003,991,4001
Rob Wintler-Cox24,791,73032,573,51017,009,9402
Roy DeJarnette14,385,43014,385,43014,385,4301
Scott Sidley13,954,83019,283,2808,626,3802
Shawn Hillman20,756,36027,050,24016,665,4103
Steve Jonke38,125,36063,026,7908,321,0404
Win Morgan8,182,3708,182,3708,182,3701

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan11,676,10013,694,6709,657,5302
Alex Jeffrey31,866,780106,578,6001,296,29021
Angela Pecora11,948,57031,251,8201,758,6908
Audrey Bonsignore12,574,72037,727,4502,156,70019
Brian Galletta24,255,66081,914,1202,019,93012
Brian L4,143,8604,143,8604,143,8601
Brian Nalley19,011,53024,482,61013,540,4402
Caleb Williams19,403,09032,029,8104,637,3506
Carlos Velez12,913,25014,993,67010,832,8302
Celina Cuadro9,960,34039,821,8501,375,30017
Chuck Gardner22,839,06037,458,46013,140,0404
Dana Ost4,286,4904,286,4904,286,4901
Dave Snyder3,098,1803,098,1803,098,1801
David Horner17,216,87017,216,87017,216,8701
Doru Zuba6,285,5406,285,5406,285,5401
Douglas J Malcolm21,572,65054,260,6101,695,79012
Douglas M Malcolm24,863,16063,818,2801,265,0105
Dustin Rosenberry3,839,2403,839,2403,839,2401
Ed Most13,966,89030,932,9603,831,8804
Ella Whittaker1,216,8901,668,720765,0502
Elliott Keith42,057,95059,799,29024,316,6002
Francis Parks20,588,23050,392,7701,704,64015
Fred Butts17,138,89037,537,0104,099,5505
George Arfken12,661,33027,044,9402,821,6103
George Peran16,932,25047,131,6601,522,3003
James Hudson9,126,33019,916,2003,144,0903
Jason Parks13,795,00029,941,4301,523,9109
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon11,548,90017,127,7707,697,2403
John Locke19,020,91081,983,5002,093,88015
John Mucciardi16,916,03045,253,2601,115,55012
Joseph Fisher14,559,85030,203,4905,068,7303
Josh Dixon19,299,91062,436,7002,099,70012
Juana Summers3,039,9304,031,6002,048,2502
Justin Bath35,377,400133,046,3203,589,03015
Kevin Stone29,554,60045,479,6202,402,0903
Kevin Walton13,590,62069,059,2601,294,65017
Lesley Ropp12,540,22038,699,5203,997,7408
Lindsey Most24,642,77024,642,77024,642,7701
Manuel Hernandez15,288,20043,923,2801,186,61015
Max Baskin15,535,24052,023,5201,634,0806
Peter Schiff25,626,12033,616,91013,053,7407
Rich Achterberg4,295,9504,302,7004,289,2002
Rob Thomas23,549,21073,529,7504,251,45015
Rob Wintler-Cox26,151,45046,055,1605,268,06015
Rosemary Miller7,305,41033,575,3601,050,68010
Roy DeJarnette13,822,19033,926,9304,128,6406
Scott Sidley27,088,68052,163,9402,558,9604
Sean Carrick7,433,03023,089,350969,30011
Shawn Hillman43,229,94043,229,94043,229,9401
Stephanie Traub36,315,61067,724,7504,906,4702
Steve Jonke16,614,25042,013,6004,198,51014
Tim Peterson26,824,08053,482,1106,513,27017
William Wulf6,400,56014,349,1701,619,4806
Win Morgan15,278,09032,438,910915,4707

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan12,324,97037,379,5002,354,9906
Alex Jeffrey30,819,870106,765,8102,690,81019
Angela Pecora10,271,47022,522,5202,640,48011
Audrey Bonsignore12,550,58039,803,2603,948,86021
Brian Galletta21,052,91064,834,9302,250,60023
Brian L20,079,36029,574,59013,654,8403
Brian Nalley20,735,81036,550,5504,921,0702
Caleb Williams17,856,61064,911,0602,098,50010
Carlos Velez5,034,2906,422,6402,969,6503
Celina Cuadro5,365,29021,509,7801,458,02019
Chuck Gardner89,090,51089,090,51089,090,5101
Connor Most34,068,76050,105,16018,032,3502
Dana Ost15,212,24017,034,27013,720,8903
Dave Hubbard58,942,990153,241,64021,246,6807
Dave Snyder33,222,65074,511,31018,712,6005
David Horner29,589,06043,082,21019,870,3703
Doru Zuba6,408,5609,308,5603,835,4507
Douglas J Malcolm23,306,16054,228,3603,189,20020
Douglas M Malcolm15,178,88068,267,1602,399,78019
Ed Most34,115,20046,668,50021,561,9002
Ella Whittaker1,682,6101,682,6101,682,6101
Elliott Keith54,824,870127,656,86011,769,5803
Ernie Most25,870,39044,451,8507,288,9202
Francis Parks31,126,140131,388,0102,948,88025
Fred Butts36,437,69093,262,5802,772,64010
George Arfken18,154,24030,644,0305,664,4402
George Peran93,024,150141,682,49044,365,8002
James Hudson2,658,5603,131,5602,185,5602
Jason Parks23,241,09067,634,1405,118,1706
Jim Taglauer7,945,8108,446,0407,445,5702
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon2,877,1202,877,1202,877,1201
John Leach7,803,0007,803,0007,803,0001
John Locke28,447,880109,579,6501,990,05021
John Mucciardi17,685,27050,082,8602,573,13014
Joseph Fisher53,917,81053,917,81053,917,8101
Josh Dixon25,649,560179,011,4202,661,36021
Justin Bath42,064,12099,704,1704,573,95013
Kevin Stone24,535,36071,062,1804,106,4805
Kevin Walton11,740,22041,373,9802,342,96019
Lesley Ropp6,185,61010,482,8603,447,8407
Lindsey Most27,265,05064,582,4802,571,4104
Manuel Hernandez13,041,36032,917,9101,911,16020
Max Baskin54,687,560112,204,7705,528,1809
Paul McGlone12,740,10012,740,10012,740,1001
Peter Schiff10,306,54030,706,1903,378,1808
Rich Achterberg25,389,24051,732,1508,293,4306
Rob Thomas17,875,43062,728,5802,427,99017
Rob Wintler-Cox61,402,260212,852,8602,876,55019
Rosemary Miller4,519,9908,169,8301,933,74015
Roy DeJarnette18,512,32073,151,8503,014,87012
Scott Sidley47,644,55092,134,4907,194,1607
Sean Carrick10,582,89026,869,6402,673,08011
Shawn Hillman20,678,09034,624,1109,277,4704
Stephanie Traub10,934,86016,344,9805,524,7302
Steve Jonke46,863,810121,162,6205,116,69011
Steve O'Connor4,307,6205,905,0102,985,6704
Tim Peterson26,524,52096,177,0703,147,78021
William Wulf9,926,60024,988,0502,270,0109
Win Morgan8,982,70023,057,1202,032,6509

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan24,358,96064,628,9305,208,9005
Alex Jeffrey27,179,93085,269,3102,557,64015
Angela Pecora13,188,00065,397,9602,747,50013
Audrey Bonsignore17,866,22053,109,6004,992,74017
Brian Galletta21,253,06066,938,8505,451,56017
Brian L12,503,52022,071,3005,059,2105
Brian Nalley19,667,00034,823,1204,510,8702
Caleb Williams18,557,14027,536,12013,121,7606
Carlos Velez12,690,62016,485,7308,895,5002
Celina Cuadro13,947,37043,488,4001,500,44012
Chuck Gardner21,577,02032,122,26012,110,4403
Connor Most5,000,3105,000,3105,000,3101
Dana Ost10,138,16018,423,1305,687,6003
Dave Hubbard33,791,84041,414,88026,168,8002
Dave Snyder32,470,37052,710,3509,303,5004
David Horner37,940,06068,220,5706,277,5105
Doru Zuba21,572,88031,873,09010,382,1305
Douglas J Malcolm22,753,98063,765,7502,504,57017
Douglas M Malcolm29,430,18096,228,3204,274,52013
Dustin Rosenberry17,043,61018,841,58015,245,6302
Ed Most45,697,11085,334,8005,148,8305
Ella Whittaker3,849,9304,638,2003,061,6502
Elliott Keith38,484,110122,852,4207,330,2604
Francis Parks28,750,300129,361,3704,097,99022
Fred Butts18,251,64036,928,8407,748,5306
George Arfken11,798,71019,129,5707,926,3103
George Peran34,571,60064,970,2806,693,8904
James Hudson28,161,31047,248,2607,239,8006
Jason Parks25,886,56055,760,9302,541,6007
Jim Taglauer14,780,27014,780,27014,780,2701
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon10,479,22014,273,2506,685,1802
John Leach13,980,20013,980,20013,980,2001
John Locke32,543,430210,365,8103,853,87023
John Mucciardi18,863,21044,304,8704,652,4908
Joseph Fisher24,807,28053,079,1103,930,8004
Josh Dixon42,051,010157,688,1701,904,38021
Juana Summers10,070,45015,160,7805,093,7803
Justin Bath51,392,870197,326,3503,058,91013
Kevin Stone92,623,440197,529,97031,191,5306
Kevin Walton22,625,06093,856,7403,136,26019
Lesley Ropp33,006,82066,075,6802,991,8506
Lindsey Most10,028,51015,242,7905,246,9404
Manuel Hernandez12,653,73034,229,0401,929,11016
Max Baskin25,542,55045,792,14015,006,0403
Peter Schiff27,502,59046,684,6907,366,0407
Rich Achterberg19,687,63049,676,8806,014,2704
Rob Thomas19,724,55051,933,0104,823,21012
Rob Wintler-Cox44,333,040326,218,2105,004,03015
Rosemary Miller8,742,38017,603,5102,544,41014
Roy DeJarnette18,003,08033,981,1703,001,6307
Scott Sidley60,424,850139,103,37018,015,23011
Sean Carrick11,644,30031,088,2004,295,25010
Shaun Yowell5,294,5305,294,5305,294,5301
Shawn Hillman48,598,580102,465,03010,306,7704
Stephanie Traub24,306,84028,960,74010,536,3605
Steve Jonke67,936,410169,847,5806,545,14016
Steve O'Connor5,753,0409,104,8202,769,3004
Tim Peterson17,153,16057,534,1002,477,05010
William Wulf23,368,30049,177,6107,133,67011
Win Morgan19,485,19089,126,0602,131,9109

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan62,41088,30228,6675
Alex Jeffrey261,950939,27532,53113
Angela Pecora76,980214,94535,2587
Audrey Bonsignore54,710142,13318,51615
Brian Galletta83,960273,83621,13913
Brian L83,940143,02225,2314
Brian Nalley45,49066,82018,1313
Caleb Williams80,860107,56554,1572
Carlos Velez50,54050,53850,5381
Celina Cuadro42,78083,78918,03117
Chuck Gardner114,210215,62256,9973
Connor Most222,250222,250222,2501
Dan Northover43,93043,92743,9271
Dana Ost71,22071,22271,2221
Dave Hubbard205,620375,26635,9632
Doru Zuba78,000127,34829,6915
Douglas J Malcolm131,670343,22421,9978
Douglas M Malcolm103,270244,46427,4245
Dustin Rosenberry117,750125,444106,8483
Ed Most260,140623,93694,4314
Ella Whittaker27,76035,10317,5603
Elliott Keith292,770769,24827,6733
Ernie Most34,10034,09634,0961
Francis Parks170,190553,25333,62414
Fred Butts162,370331,04037,6077
George Arfken148,720296,18434,6603
George Peran172,340373,60260,8573
James Hudson57,280104,17222,1144
Jason Parks56,400104,36712,9208
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon77,390236,23717,5085
John Leach69,41093,41645,4012
John Locke177,860482,41054,35412
John Mucciardi90,780187,88117,9115
Joseph Fisher65,67066,08665,2442
Josh Dixon109,250251,17518,89010
Justin Bath357,270871,35143,0759
Kevin Stone315,410570,88867,5087
Kevin Walton100,810408,93223,94815
Lesley Ropp92,960241,30851,9125
Lindsey Most135,680401,89932,6224
Manuel Hernandez57,210186,85617,67517
Max Baskin176,440477,91213,9538
Paul McGlone156,850217,29596,4042
Peter Schiff133,950418,57229,0374
Rich Achterberg74,86099,06250,6632
Rob Thomas153,930351,11530,3039
Rob Wintler-Cox296,1901,011,15834,42615
Rosemary Miller53,450134,04712,24814
Roy DeJarnette81,010273,39717,3308
Scott Sidley329,310945,20252,9008
Sean Carrick38,19067,20311,0327
Shawn Hillman319,150676,38042,1635
Stephanie Traub152,420231,49597,6983
Steve Jonke164,400517,50719,60115
Steve O'Connor26,07029,02421,0903
Tim Peterson73,590219,51118,8047
William Wulf54,12074,61040,1787
Win Morgan99,720240,41421,67010

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey456,260873,75068,4704
Angela Pecora334,660713,591131,7003
Audrey Bonsignore243,850243,850243,8501
Brian Galletta344,360376,240312,4702
Brian Nalley255,980343,190168,7702
Carlos Velez353,260620,03086,4802
Celina Cuadro167,640359,92082,5904
Chuck Gardner142,710253,07032,3402
Dan Northover546,710546,710546,7101
David Horner682,7901,318,840436,8705
Douglas J Malcolm438,220819,510149,1203
Ed Most686,740884,310546,0113
Elliott Keith145,230268,89021,5702
Francis Parks638,3101,260,290144,7405
Fred Butts331,410496,490106,0104
James Hudson351,140489,040119,7803
Jim Taglauer136,710206,73066,6902
Jocelyn Meyer-Dixon139,630229,53169,9303
John Locke588,900804,140339,0405
John Mucciardi206,870435,33091,5703
Joseph Fisher369,590556,430236,8404
Josh Dixon383,880465,650302,1102
Juana Summers169,800377,92158,6403
Justin Bath829,470930,590634,1113
Kevin Walton216,690367,591139,0103
Lesley Ropp241,410312,680170,1412
Lindsey Most1,578,6301,578,6301,578,6301
Manuel Hernandez352,610423,781232,2103
Peter Schiff342,180607,511138,2003
Rob Thomas377,680952,390140,3504
Rob Wintler-Cox867,000943,161790,8412
Rosemary Miller138,190244,20132,1802
Shaun Yowell45,88045,88045,8801
Stephanie Traub309,150723,660108,1805
Steve Jonke678,310869,370451,6103
Tim Peterson1,135,5701,873,380397,7502

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan56,916,77078,512,99017,673,1303
Alex Jeffrey204,117,760572,825,41079,203,1305
Angela Pecora98,450,930206,174,53034,040,4203
Audrey Bonsignore62,327,450194,606,62015,405,1407
Brian Galletta140,754,170242,421,02047,103,2707
Brian L188,655,220369,065,78017,137,8504
Celina Cuadro83,376,740208,708,60014,702,57012
Dave Hubbard132,490,720146,125,840118,855,5902
Doru Zuba319,450,420897,317,71027,335,2804
Douglas J Malcolm100,246,120262,903,50024,817,9907
Douglas M Malcolm211,508,740715,310,34018,505,14012
Dustin Rosenberry212,518,600260,056,050164,981,1402
Ella Whittaker28,169,28032,555,14023,783,4102
Ernie Most236,259,300403,870,46068,648,1302
Francis Parks210,642,480554,331,56027,762,85011
Fred Butts92,187,85092,187,85092,187,8501
George Peran194,578,200210,909,610164,579,3003
Jason Parks153,832,260281,390,55040,020,4205
John Locke227,156,230672,584,26028,523,1308
John Mucciardi34,690,42034,690,42034,690,4201
Josh Dixon160,148,490383,477,3409,462,8509
Justin Bath415,755,640849,215,250111,325,7003
Kevin Stone539,384,790865,409,000218,756,4004
Kevin Walton160,433,520346,340,62037,397,7108
Manuel Hernandez57,981,040172,748,83028,395,5608
Rich Achterberg164,062,810303,978,7109,220,5606
Rob Thomas115,553,830378,403,04043,050,5609
Rob Wintler-Cox259,064,380458,651,0906,110,2803
Rosemary Miller51,440,68083,916,12017,840,4206
Roy DeJarnette121,019,630273,678,18039,412,8509
Scott Sidley159,763,640274,211,82054,382,7105
Sean Carrick64,221,570102,224,53028,405,1405
Shawn Hillman28,200,00028,200,00028,200,0001
Steve Jonke393,769,520811,728,080136,191,1205
Tim Peterson140,275,720219,382,43035,230,2806
William Wulf145,454,430198,025,170103,245,2803
Win Morgan156,599,550308,904,18056,598,4105

Whodunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan532,749,5801,024,735,390286,573,1403
Alex Jeffrey2,337,991,3804,085,558,2401,052,602,7604
Audrey Bonsignore1,336,360,8002,133,407,842539,313,7502
Brian Galletta478,050,670478,050,670478,050,6701
Brian L494,112,660916,675,460114,823,4703
Celina Cuadro321,379,230479,635,290236,467,9003
Dave Hubbard3,142,706,3203,142,706,3203,142,706,3201
Doru Zuba1,055,600,9502,186,552,330304,388,6603
Douglas J Malcolm477,784,920649,286,030306,283,8102
Douglas M Malcolm236,431,940249,179,550223,684,3202
Ernie Most258,194,600307,319,550209,069,6502
George Peran3,659,727,4706,303,278,490354,230,9403
Jason Parks217,787,470305,551,280103,860,9103
John Locke889,698,4802,145,823,470234,298,8504
Josh Dixon1,096,966,8002,135,768,960663,506,7604
Kevin Stone362,368,080362,368,080362,368,0801
Kevin Walton650,699,270757,767,070484,044,2503
Manuel Hernandez171,918,170213,898,020129,938,3202
Paul McGlone748,662,430918,700,720578,624,1402
Rob Thomas541,267,0601,094,776,310273,057,3304
Rob Wintler-Cox3,641,033,8505,886,717,9201,295,412,9103
Roy DeJarnette168,916,560352,446,06069,062,5203
Scott Sidley1,226,020,2101,226,020,2101,226,020,2101
Shawn Hillman1,723,227,5402,059,986,8501,386,468,2302
Steve Jonke1,207,654,4702,586,979,500357,761,0805
William Wulf541,839,710541,839,710541,839,7101
Win Morgan446,003,250651,302,480254,854,3803