Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC14,471,360179,539,2302,462,670109
Aerosmith28,948,910174,623,400997,950141
Argosy378,390926,990130,340351
Attack from Mars2,397,025,45014,203,585,730148,943,45096
Batman 66127,088,7701,648,078,9301,494,690127
Creature from the Black Lagoon64,082,540578,707,2406,988,720237
Dialed In337,1002,058,5708,330135
Eight Ball Deluxe406,4103,086,08024,650312
Game of Thrones80,127,550833,200,670769,290309
Ghostbusters56,501,680631,861,8201,132,480153
Lord of the Rings17,570,260104,981,6301,119,99054
Medieval Madness16,802,110106,578,600765,050231
Metallica22,679,920212,852,8601,518,510382
Star Trek26,701,610197,529,9701,500,440320
The Hobbit132,9301,011,15811,032240
Twilight Zone163,187,880897,317,7106,110,280196
Whodunnit1,067,459,2006,303,278,49069,062,52070

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Argosy - Attack from Mars - Batman 66 - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Dialed In - Eight Ball Deluxe - Game of Thrones - Ghostbusters - Lord of the Rings - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Star Trek - The Hobbit - Twilight Zone - Whodunnit

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan7,258,6709,067,5705,414,2903
Alex Jeffrey21,572,25064,939,5308,402,2207
Audrey Bonsignore11,480,78020,526,7803,728,1604
Brian Galletta12,030,82021,686,7705,749,8804
Brian Leonard10,505,83024,105,3604,707,4206
Celina Cuadro4,700,0506,242,8803,367,1104
Dave Hubbard43,709,44043,709,44043,709,4401
Doru Zuba7,975,8109,740,1105,299,2104
Douglas J Malcolm12,568,71022,352,4806,064,2503
Douglas M Malcolm12,620,74012,620,74012,620,7401
Dustin Rosenberry4,611,8404,611,8404,611,8401
Ernie Most6,857,6108,739,2903,993,9904
Francis Parks9,140,39010,012,1007,959,7003
George Peran18,459,63033,862,0707,108,3404
Jason Parks8,613,41013,639,7203,607,7407
John Locke12,227,83013,264,55010,517,8204
Josh Dixon12,498,06022,940,8205,755,0807
Kevin Stone26,585,97042,675,3704,888,5003
Kevin Walton6,557,7008,490,8504,486,6205
Manuel Hernandez5,723,33010,065,2802,462,6704
Paul McGlone9,535,04017,653,9105,318,7403
Rich Achterberg4,635,0204,635,0204,635,0201
Rob Thomas12,713,62019,247,8707,876,6206
Rob Wintler-Cox22,390,87028,854,83015,145,1503
Roy DeJarnette18,066,45031,275,4607,543,0703
Scott Sidley23,355,56037,650,8109,060,3002
Shawn Hillman124,132,360179,539,23068,725,4902
Steve Jonke25,611,91025,611,91025,611,9101
Tim Peterson10,945,22010,945,22010,945,2201
William Wulf10,333,12013,060,9508,199,9504
Win Morgan8,395,62014,880,6104,036,6504

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey20,952,47048,375,0708,161,6505
Angela Pecora40,403,25096,266,0804,936,8003
Audrey Bonsignore18,775,15050,165,2402,070,0608
Brian Galletta27,897,15075,335,8802,606,3007
Caleb Williams26,103,01041,813,4703,239,7605
Celina Cuadro15,266,51035,624,2402,115,0005
Dana Ost14,462,14033,110,4304,278,6005
Dave Snyder22,148,00088,190,2703,272,4507
Douglas J Malcolm23,526,26046,980,4002,226,8105
Douglas M Malcolm57,670,830111,315,4306,584,1105
Francis Parks21,989,87039,862,1609,687,3403
Fred Butts39,882,400104,194,3402,579,8306
John Leach57,562,82057,562,82057,562,8201
John Locke36,429,20083,852,9805,618,2704
John Mucciardi13,755,03043,897,9403,133,8504
Josh Dixon43,932,80086,502,8402,662,0105
Justin Bath87,134,260144,530,82012,562,0005
Kevin Walton29,970,91078,893,36011,049,8407
Lesley Ropp19,718,03021,227,99018,208,0702
Manuel Hernandez10,044,62027,520,6703,734,9507
Max Baskin3,756,4003,756,4003,756,4001
Peter Schiff5,150,0005,150,0005,150,0001
Rob Thomas22,429,21079,005,0402,297,5306
Rob Wintler-Cox27,450,98062,388,1304,050,7106
Rosemary Miller7,074,67016,618,4302,275,0607
Scott Sidley31,283,11063,830,21018,761,8204
Sean Carrick22,104,85042,686,1201,734,1204
Steve Jonke62,271,050155,584,4402,443,7605
Steve O'Connor2,456,8603,915,760997,9502
Tim Peterson58,036,540174,623,4007,469,3304
William Wulf6,020,7608,681,5903,359,9202

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan319,480493,020178,3403
Alex Jeffrey431,210646,190275,88015
Angela Pecora265,490412,300176,1407
Audrey Bonsignore329,370544,420137,8609
Brian Galletta411,410746,050180,28014
Brian Leonard466,620603,170285,6305
Caleb Williams279,580395,450171,3804
Celina Cuadro287,110428,310182,31016
Connor Most499,160499,160499,1601
Dana Ost538,770693,550383,9802
Dave Hubbard423,830736,500255,3003
Dave Snyder425,920498,420288,0105
Doru Zuba324,140480,510130,3407
Douglas J Malcolm372,000627,660190,14011
Douglas M Malcolm514,670926,990306,00011
Dustin Rosenberry366,330438,620282,5803
Ella Whittaker193,640193,640193,6401
Ernie Most433,100585,170318,7703
Francis Parks391,220702,650169,99015
Fred Butts326,650532,410241,5206
George Peran376,650663,170191,7406
Jason Parks276,290530,490199,1209
John Leach216,800216,800216,8001
John Locke392,210737,460201,13015
John Mucciardi345,140527,850181,3907
Josh Dixon323,650578,570245,05010
Justin Bath512,300883,690282,6708
Kevin Stone465,010783,850348,6007
Kevin Walton301,010477,380175,49012
Lesley Ropp354,520561,380245,7904
Manuel Hernandez299,640563,680150,25011
Max Baskin400,610549,690298,4705
Paul McGlone407,250441,950360,2603
Peter Schiff360,630360,630360,6301
Rich Achterberg409,950604,910155,8405
Rob Thomas401,210706,390167,54021
Rob Wintler-Cox492,160915,110208,79017
Rosemary Miller285,460415,160165,71010
Roy DeJarnette356,640470,320234,5107
Scott Sidley531,950783,980301,2006
Sean Carrick314,930452,000179,6005
Shawn Hillman424,030576,530327,7003
Steve Jonke332,230644,950161,92010
Steve O'Connor199,600199,600199,6001
Tim Peterson424,660621,220265,32012
William Wulf481,090683,140360,2105
Win Morgan258,070403,710146,5609

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey3,005,635,9408,003,778,860406,824,0704
Angela Pecora2,571,192,1704,190,127,840952,256,4902
Audrey Bonsignore1,759,471,0105,393,293,250643,445,1905
Brian Galletta2,862,107,5609,619,167,980530,240,1205
Caleb Williams713,151,370778,455,360672,075,6003
Celina Cuadro331,655,050471,876,590191,433,5002
Dana Ost1,563,953,9803,196,814,840506,796,6804
Dave Snyder964,915,9301,368,047,930561,783,9202
Douglas J Malcolm1,473,825,3402,911,310,950552,873,5304
Douglas M Malcolm1,674,487,9401,958,345,1201,390,630,7502
Francis Parks2,655,205,9905,952,238,150584,210,0705
Fred Butts1,200,478,9601,743,777,920629,133,0204
John Locke614,923,730975,975,240253,872,2102
John Mucciardi1,597,382,1302,747,054,6801,017,935,6404
Josh Dixon2,083,914,5103,294,285,270987,362,0803
Justin Bath6,206,082,9009,737,328,9703,784,564,7706
Kevin Walton1,091,590,3801,537,199,210639,608,4205
Manuel Hernandez2,023,991,6503,873,037,110887,557,2005
Max Baskin2,726,517,8103,446,984,9102,006,050,7002
Rob Thomas3,173,210,0306,345,335,320859,246,1104
Rob Wintler-Cox6,157,708,46014,203,585,730276,618,0405
Rosemary Miller197,921,460246,899,460148,943,4502
Scott Sidley2,068,651,1804,604,586,110750,501,6703
Sean Carrick2,444,557,7603,105,114,1401,784,001,3702
Steve Jonke2,213,837,8604,171,613,990776,783,9503
Steve O'Connor665,886,200665,886,200665,886,2001
Tim Peterson1,815,936,3905,500,198,010776,278,8105
William Wulf4,016,524,3704,935,934,0103,097,114,7202

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey252,129,450673,981,36016,115,0506
Angela Pecora67,317,07088,977,90046,339,7503
Audrey Bonsignore40,837,41086,735,2009,634,5107
Brian Galletta101,007,640226,080,05019,945,7308
Caleb Williams60,462,870175,904,80013,763,9904
Celina Cuadro12,450,00017,839,3708,419,5403
Dana Ost73,226,87099,544,26030,892,7603
Dave Snyder234,437,240626,686,13012,691,6703
Doru Zuba101,875,370101,875,370101,875,3701
Douglas J Malcolm377,845,3601,648,078,93020,110,8406
Douglas M Malcolm171,841,760309,352,47069,494,7503
Ella Whittaker16,252,16026,132,0906,372,2302
Francis Parks66,201,460172,834,87029,643,5905
Fred Butts65,727,140186,530,5004,963,9604
Jason Parks127,265,420127,265,420127,265,4201
John Leach22,783,75022,783,75022,783,7501
John Locke207,784,870309,302,75033,403,6203
Josh Dixon86,989,260235,329,42019,706,1204
Justin Bath314,195,000767,897,960127,757,9508
Kevin Walton278,925,560512,762,93045,088,1802
Lesley Ropp11,186,17011,186,17011,186,1701
Manuel Hernandez42,793,70067,312,44024,925,7405
Peter Schiff41,271,96075,868,0406,675,8802
Rob Thomas137,008,940251,541,73040,816,7604
Rob Wintler-Cox105,534,250383,551,39020,747,3305
Rosemary Miller14,744,90023,847,6805,757,8405
Roy DeJarnette184,195,700302,983,68065,407,7102
Scott Sidley94,799,880242,995,0906,520,5703
Sean Carrick48,761,350115,092,55017,866,8307
Steve Jonke238,985,130810,217,82091,003,6106
Steve O'Connor11,526,94011,526,94011,526,9401
Tim Peterson53,889,08080,199,51039,124,1203
William Wulf49,880,78049,880,78049,880,7801
Win Morgan63,505,520111,385,8201,494,6905

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey86,068,560179,684,04012,915,95012
Angela Pecora25,560,95037,904,64016,486,1106
Audrey Bonsignore47,078,890104,721,71011,869,8309
Brian Galletta42,303,590112,621,09014,958,18013
Caleb Williams44,025,510107,794,28010,530,4608
Celina Cuadro45,958,730105,806,42017,106,25012
Dana Ost73,028,200117,553,06023,721,4103
Dave Snyder32,214,65061,901,42010,236,8106
Doru Zuba72,324,71072,324,71072,324,7101
Douglas J Malcolm58,751,500115,428,07022,661,6405
Douglas M Malcolm90,600,900226,833,5907,629,2309
Dustin Rosenberry140,568,940140,568,940140,568,9401
Ella Whittaker7,553,9307,553,9307,553,9301
Francis Parks93,723,940134,637,32025,890,5906
Fred Butts31,515,96065,574,3709,731,4407
Jason Parks75,346,170157,861,16023,999,7605
John Locke61,844,140217,415,81022,634,39014
John Mucciardi72,355,860139,037,09019,433,2908
Josh Dixon34,416,67063,962,43014,384,1607
Justin Bath196,567,590578,707,24025,117,39010
Kevin Stone103,866,650218,493,66041,080,3203
Kevin Walton59,299,230142,434,9308,457,88010
Lesley Ropp12,462,56014,290,58010,634,5302
Manuel Hernandez31,446,92062,019,15010,300,74011
Max Baskin53,324,88092,979,83015,365,6003
Peter Schiff40,889,44081,073,65018,121,5303
Rob Thomas68,214,220373,741,65016,661,90012
Rob Wintler-Cox113,652,200346,419,5906,988,72011
Rosemary Miller18,621,85031,766,1609,127,2308
Roy DeJarnette31,709,29033,808,49029,610,0802
Scott Sidley51,972,06052,558,98051,385,1302
Sean Carrick32,654,57060,579,69014,843,0607
Steve Jonke118,382,950234,060,14029,200,1107
Tim Peterson44,739,690152,926,38015,600,1308
William Wulf43,424,57071,697,53015,151,6002
Win Morgan41,963,91070,907,39015,401,8303

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey267,350815,47071,7604
Angela Pecora156,620239,05084,4003
Audrey Bonsignore135,400302,4009,0008
Brian Galletta134,010265,70071,2204
Caleb Williams337,5201,340,19029,1808
Celina Cuadro96,360286,56027,3404
Dana Ost272,940527,26035,1006
Dave Snyder602,6701,220,310105,2803
Douglas J Malcolm438,0201,304,810142,8005
Douglas M Malcolm733,1201,100,750465,1803
Francis Parks222,140372,240118,4605
Fred Butts297,820654,52053,8907
John Locke585,9601,589,90039,5405
John Mucciardi97,10097,10097,1001
Josh Dixon231,760532,04033,6007
Justin Bath625,3601,052,870166,0006
Kevin Walton269,280499,21029,5007
Lesley Ropp266,510448,42030,2103
Manuel Hernandez77,710127,43037,2006
Max Baskin302,480302,480302,4801
Peter Schiff276,070276,070276,0701
Rob Thomas297,590616,2508,4804
Rob Wintler-Cox838,5502,058,57056,4809
Rosemary Miller97,300270,0508,3307
Scott Sidley298,760910,71030,7304
Sean Carrick146,830265,22028,4402
Steve Jonke969,5301,141,830716,4403
Steve O'Connor114,890291,60013,3103
Tim Peterson530,2301,030,150277,6503
William Wulf117,220224,42035,7003

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan319,650363,150276,1502
Alex Jeffrey611,8801,518,040127,50012
Angela Pecora247,580374,650141,5008
Audrey Bonsignore241,790453,45085,03011
Brian Galletta232,420441,62054,56014
Brian Leonard295,590358,030213,6204
Caleb Williams342,300494,56066,7404
Celina Cuadro183,260482,390103,18010
Connor Most225,090225,090225,0901
Dana Ost281,460461,09024,6503
Dave Hubbard437,390624,770297,5305
Dave Snyder498,8601,528,450142,6806
Doru Zuba362,790505,800223,0005
Douglas J Malcolm397,050620,360148,5309
Douglas M Malcolm304,210448,280140,56011
Ella Whittaker127,580223,15032,0002
Ernie Most489,910713,180346,6803
Francis Parks604,1201,569,420268,81012
Fred Butts417,190833,890236,0605
George Peran1,288,9903,086,080433,4805
Jason Parks333,030413,270292,0004
John Leach651,7301,065,420238,0302
John Locke360,810649,620150,95010
John Mucciardi314,750618,680139,71010
Josh Dixon267,690466,75074,00013
Justin Bath711,4201,547,330126,09011
Kevin Stone403,140600,530276,1505
Kevin Walton304,830897,09033,06013
Lesley Ropp256,770256,770256,7701
Manuel Hernandez301,4901,131,62075,53012
Max Baskin1,008,7601,743,630273,8902
Paul McGlone331,300625,53037,0602
Peter Schiff292,800341,800243,8002
Rich Achterberg293,190407,770181,3505
Rob Thomas437,1901,313,10040,53018
Rob Wintler-Cox664,9601,585,300244,03012
Rosemary Miller253,430345,500150,0303
Roy DeJarnette336,030846,650121,6509
Scott Sidley233,020354,74074,0306
Sean Carrick216,170378,59086,5005
Shawn Hillman695,5301,269,240391,2706
Steve Jonke538,3801,803,070214,59015
Steve O'Connor159,500159,500159,5001
Tim Peterson381,160611,710214,1507
William Wulf252,930428,620118,0604
Win Morgan284,460447,860121,0602

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan13,458,77019,870,8704,724,7205
Alex Jeffrey98,416,670428,047,7501,553,50012
Angela Pecora36,348,900111,222,9002,196,94010
Audrey Bonsignore19,836,370123,779,5801,717,25014
Brian Galletta42,862,740331,821,2902,075,36012
Brian Leonard43,611,880125,981,9001,071,2103
Caleb Williams31,881,44065,188,19011,113,9903
Celina Cuadro13,120,69048,392,6901,652,27012
Connor Most177,537,780327,107,15027,968,4102
Dana Ost35,266,02063,968,5406,563,4902
Dave Hubbard418,811,650833,200,67041,775,6205
Dave Snyder173,088,810173,088,810173,088,8101
Doru Zuba121,266,850375,807,680769,2908
Douglas J Malcolm79,248,640242,071,420832,24013
Douglas M Malcolm41,417,620318,904,8301,739,79010
Dustin Rosenberry47,967,19094,801,3101,133,0602
Ella Whittaker28,813,62070,452,9507,734,8403
Ernie Most21,005,46032,679,0509,470,2703
Francis Parks145,519,610420,227,1802,569,28016
Fred Butts135,324,760268,675,90068,857,8105
George Peran113,670,190290,168,6807,723,5305
Jason Parks52,838,770153,576,1102,970,41010
John Leach23,246,85023,246,85023,246,8501
John Locke114,951,530309,369,4104,098,27010
John Mucciardi20,413,02029,267,33011,315,3503
Josh Dixon75,284,210382,357,7101,184,56017
Justin Bath314,715,300764,479,9701,688,8207
Kevin Stone130,458,060193,222,10064,391,6505
Kevin Walton18,358,84049,637,5502,349,7509
Manuel Hernandez21,556,990154,085,9001,269,62015
Peter Schiff77,301,38077,301,38077,301,3801
Rich Achterberg193,239,360352,600,68018,061,3203
Rob Thomas30,908,540221,696,3301,902,07014
Rob Wintler-Cox92,681,860280,386,5201,298,78013
Rosemary Miller22,857,93039,340,7106,375,1402
Roy DeJarnette93,793,000348,609,6503,081,2308
Scott Sidley138,983,520314,426,4408,853,8306
Sean Carrick9,299,74029,074,5801,449,5805
Shawn Hillman85,588,930217,906,63013,708,5904
Steve Jonke134,585,920290,928,2508,076,0208
Steve O'Connor6,284,1506,284,1506,284,1501
Tim Peterson118,755,950416,805,0905,665,8506
William Wulf41,800,840135,915,200979,8806
Win Morgan33,314,29089,289,0201,845,3109

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey151,232,330631,861,82010,121,3207
Angela Pecora13,659,54031,543,6802,104,5006
Audrey Bonsignore19,183,58047,892,4605,494,6105
Brian Galletta56,575,010198,332,0309,590,4206
Caleb Williams37,149,79064,082,57010,490,2304
Celina Cuadro16,053,24037,803,7301,736,9706
Dana Ost76,659,650109,221,16031,788,6304
Dave Snyder85,626,18085,626,18085,626,1801
Doru Zuba97,857,060176,092,15019,621,9702
Douglas J Malcolm56,329,310139,919,0304,248,8709
Douglas M Malcolm24,470,52039,423,7502,013,4205
Dustin Rosenberry1,132,4801,132,4801,132,4801
Ella Whittaker11,555,52023,760,7004,009,8505
Francis Parks85,845,730234,513,7703,277,6006
Fred Butts8,152,16011,359,1304,945,1802
Jason Parks25,344,52041,484,1309,204,9102
John Leach1,357,2801,357,2801,357,2801
John Locke110,540,810396,137,5607,514,2706
John Mucciardi102,839,260102,839,260102,839,2601
Josh Dixon29,430,39075,465,5908,636,9106
Justin Bath124,480,230368,491,7202,073,0307
Kevin Stone194,795,120434,022,68036,698,6404
Kevin Walton22,587,76043,686,1105,513,8905
Manuel Hernandez33,751,69046,070,56014,084,3506
Rob Thomas47,940,960107,845,88013,979,8903
Rob Wintler-Cox74,077,610244,356,22010,007,20010
Rosemary Miller16,831,98027,891,0004,736,8707
Roy DeJarnette25,723,39030,588,16020,858,6202
Scott Sidley77,021,940109,496,44044,547,4302
Sean Carrick20,507,62051,283,6308,467,5206
Steve Jonke37,886,46073,708,07014,418,6905
Tim Peterson62,799,340154,780,45018,169,7008
Win Morgan10,937,56016,515,0106,038,6203

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan3,669,8903,669,8903,669,8901
Alex Jeffrey18,069,07026,417,5609,720,5702
Audrey Bonsignore11,603,20024,893,1903,158,1503
Brian Galletta4,388,3306,129,4202,647,2302
Brian Leonard7,991,1707,991,1707,991,1701
Celina Cuadro1,601,7502,083,5001,119,9902
Dave Hubbard41,061,760104,981,6306,823,2904
Douglas J Malcolm26,864,15026,864,15026,864,1501
Douglas M Malcolm9,720,8309,720,8309,720,8301
Francis Parks17,156,35017,156,35017,156,3501
George Peran43,796,06057,630,20029,961,9202
Jason Parks6,344,66010,096,9203,369,2303
John Leach13,049,48013,049,48013,049,4801
John Locke13,861,92022,898,3805,076,0503
Josh Dixon21,007,97034,347,9407,667,9902
Kevin Stone21,500,28027,714,06015,286,5002
Kevin Walton5,732,3606,350,5005,114,2202
Manuel Hernandez4,863,3605,112,2904,537,1603
Paul McGlone11,653,74013,569,6509,737,8302
Rich Achterberg10,876,86011,318,88010,434,8302
Rob Thomas3,991,4003,991,4003,991,4001
Rob Wintler-Cox24,791,73032,573,51017,009,9402
Roy DeJarnette14,385,43014,385,43014,385,4301
Scott Sidley13,954,83019,283,2808,626,3802
Shawn Hillman20,756,36027,050,24016,665,4103
Steve Jonke38,125,36063,026,7908,321,0404
Win Morgan8,182,3708,182,3708,182,3701

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan11,676,10013,694,6709,657,5302
Alex Jeffrey36,515,700106,578,6001,296,29012
Angela Pecora12,827,29031,251,8201,758,6907
Audrey Bonsignore11,430,68037,727,4502,156,70013
Brian Galletta24,121,98081,914,1202,019,9307
Brian Leonard4,143,8604,143,8604,143,8601
Caleb Williams15,659,85022,125,8004,637,3503
Celina Cuadro9,144,13028,794,4101,496,75013
Dana Ost4,286,4904,286,4904,286,4901
Dave Snyder3,098,1803,098,1803,098,1801
Doru Zuba6,285,5406,285,5406,285,5401
Douglas J Malcolm20,114,29054,260,6101,695,79010
Douglas M Malcolm24,863,16063,818,2801,265,0105
Dustin Rosenberry3,839,2403,839,2403,839,2401
Ella Whittaker1,216,8901,668,720765,0502
Francis Parks24,416,52050,392,7706,076,3109
Fred Butts37,537,01037,537,01037,537,0101
George Peran16,932,25047,131,6601,522,3003
Jason Parks13,795,00029,941,4301,523,9109
John Locke17,348,89036,138,9605,202,81010
John Mucciardi23,722,47045,253,2601,455,2104
Josh Dixon15,715,45033,309,6104,354,1607
Justin Bath17,419,70057,943,6703,589,0307
Kevin Stone29,554,60045,479,6202,402,0903
Kevin Walton9,553,37027,566,2901,696,54011
Lesley Ropp6,008,3206,398,1305,618,5002
Manuel Hernandez14,570,00043,923,2801,186,6108
Max Baskin9,768,73014,458,4805,078,9802
Peter Schiff27,298,62028,988,76025,608,4802
Rich Achterberg4,295,9504,302,7004,289,2002
Rob Thomas17,611,21045,682,5304,251,4509
Rob Wintler-Cox29,604,72044,755,5506,888,7008
Rosemary Miller7,337,24033,575,3601,050,6808
Roy DeJarnette13,822,19033,926,9304,128,6406
Scott Sidley27,088,68052,163,9402,558,9604
Sean Carrick5,420,59019,730,790969,3008
Shawn Hillman43,229,94043,229,94043,229,9401
Steve Jonke12,774,64028,264,3704,198,5109
Tim Peterson22,028,17039,809,3806,513,2708
William Wulf7,356,41014,349,1701,619,4804
Win Morgan15,278,09032,438,910915,4707

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan12,324,97037,379,5002,354,9906
Alex Jeffrey26,104,86065,780,9604,501,95012
Angela Pecora11,253,36022,522,5203,783,4107
Audrey Bonsignore12,478,89039,803,2603,948,86013
Brian Galletta17,838,18047,739,7702,250,60018
Brian Leonard20,079,36029,574,59013,654,8403
Caleb Williams15,242,86064,911,0602,098,5008
Celina Cuadro4,415,93013,307,6501,518,51014
Connor Most34,068,76050,105,16018,032,3502
Dana Ost15,212,24017,034,27013,720,8903
Dave Hubbard58,942,990153,241,64021,246,6807
Dave Snyder33,222,65074,511,31018,712,6005
Doru Zuba6,408,5609,308,5603,835,4507
Douglas J Malcolm26,698,61054,228,3603,305,81015
Douglas M Malcolm15,178,88068,267,1602,399,78019
Ella Whittaker1,682,6101,682,6101,682,6101
Ernie Most25,870,39044,451,8507,288,9202
Francis Parks35,531,120131,388,0102,948,88018
Fred Butts17,334,75039,376,4202,772,6405
George Peran93,024,150141,682,49044,365,8002
Jason Parks23,241,09067,634,1405,118,1706
John Leach7,803,0007,803,0007,803,0001
John Locke31,850,400109,579,6501,990,05016
John Mucciardi17,712,74050,082,8602,573,13012
Josh Dixon16,158,55040,599,0302,661,36016
Justin Bath33,715,95056,390,7004,573,9509
Kevin Stone24,535,36071,062,1804,106,4805
Kevin Walton10,117,63030,415,9502,342,96013
Lesley Ropp6,974,54010,482,8604,389,6903
Manuel Hernandez14,041,12032,917,9101,911,16014
Max Baskin72,251,760100,872,71017,492,7703
Paul McGlone12,740,10012,740,10012,740,1001
Peter Schiff9,271,93012,853,1306,687,9103
Rich Achterberg25,389,24051,732,1508,293,4306
Rob Thomas18,636,14062,728,5802,427,99012
Rob Wintler-Cox66,186,030212,852,8602,876,55013
Rosemary Miller3,881,3306,138,1102,027,5208
Roy DeJarnette18,512,32073,151,8503,014,87012
Scott Sidley47,644,55092,134,4907,194,1607
Sean Carrick9,666,92026,869,6402,673,0808
Shawn Hillman20,678,09034,624,1109,277,4704
Steve Jonke42,034,950119,192,5105,116,6909
Steve O'Connor3,179,5703,179,5703,179,5701
Tim Peterson24,260,02096,177,0703,147,78017
William Wulf8,598,37024,656,8602,270,0107
Win Morgan8,982,70023,057,1202,032,6509

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan24,358,96064,628,9305,208,9005
Alex Jeffrey18,370,99054,599,6402,557,64011
Angela Pecora13,902,84065,397,9602,747,50011
Audrey Bonsignore20,084,89053,109,6004,992,74012
Brian Galletta9,880,14022,263,3705,451,56010
Brian Leonard12,503,52022,071,3005,059,2105
Caleb Williams19,644,22027,536,12013,337,4605
Celina Cuadro14,337,60043,488,4001,500,4409
Connor Most5,000,3105,000,3105,000,3101
Dana Ost10,138,16018,423,1305,687,6003
Dave Hubbard33,791,84041,414,88026,168,8002
Dave Snyder32,470,37052,710,3509,303,5004
Doru Zuba21,572,88031,873,09010,382,1305
Douglas J Malcolm21,366,47045,470,8402,504,57014
Douglas M Malcolm29,430,18096,228,3204,274,52013
Dustin Rosenberry17,043,61018,841,58015,245,6302
Ella Whittaker3,849,9304,638,2003,061,6502
Francis Parks30,274,090129,361,3704,097,99017
Fred Butts24,249,56036,928,84011,570,2802
George Peran34,571,60064,970,2806,693,8904
Jason Parks25,886,56055,760,9302,541,6007
John Leach13,980,20013,980,20013,980,2001
John Locke23,060,02074,383,9706,060,30017
John Mucciardi17,742,00044,304,8704,652,4905
Josh Dixon43,494,210157,688,1701,904,38016
Justin Bath33,344,400109,808,1005,661,7508
Kevin Stone92,623,440197,529,97031,191,5306
Kevin Walton24,927,13093,856,7404,326,56015
Lesley Ropp28,089,84028,089,84028,089,8401
Manuel Hernandez9,398,01026,340,4601,929,11010
Peter Schiff36,384,86044,379,95028,389,7702
Rich Achterberg19,687,63049,676,8806,014,2704
Rob Thomas20,594,19051,933,0105,423,6007
Rob Wintler-Cox25,292,66081,116,0605,004,03010
Rosemary Miller6,918,54015,607,1202,544,4107
Roy DeJarnette18,003,08033,981,1703,001,6307
Scott Sidley60,424,850139,103,37018,015,23011
Sean Carrick12,508,06031,088,2004,295,2508
Shawn Hillman48,598,580102,465,03010,306,7704
Steve Jonke67,632,240169,847,5806,545,14012
Steve O'Connor2,769,3002,769,3002,769,3001
Tim Peterson23,619,59057,534,1007,225,2406
William Wulf18,720,53045,361,4407,133,6709
Win Morgan19,485,19089,126,0602,131,9109

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan62,41088,30228,6675
Alex Jeffrey242,930939,27532,5319
Angela Pecora59,94073,59435,2584
Audrey Bonsignore57,910142,13318,51610
Brian Galletta112,130273,83621,1397
Brian Leonard83,940143,02225,2314
Caleb Williams54,16054,15754,1571
Celina Cuadro41,39083,78918,03112
Connor Most222,250222,250222,2501
Dana Ost71,22071,22271,2221
Dave Hubbard205,620375,26635,9632
Doru Zuba78,000127,34829,6915
Douglas J Malcolm139,530343,22437,1785
Douglas M Malcolm103,270244,46427,4245
Dustin Rosenberry117,750125,444106,8483
Ella Whittaker27,76035,10317,5603
Ernie Most34,10034,09634,0961
Francis Parks163,200428,47340,0148
Fred Butts187,250294,38998,4513
George Peran172,340373,60260,8573
Jason Parks56,400104,36712,9208
John Leach69,41093,41645,4012
John Locke140,970246,92654,3549
Josh Dixon116,650251,17523,9866
Justin Bath138,480300,49443,0754
Kevin Stone315,410570,88867,5087
Kevin Walton112,230408,93230,49413
Lesley Ropp58,31058,31158,3111
Manuel Hernandez52,580118,86717,67512
Max Baskin344,330344,327344,3271
Paul McGlone156,850217,29596,4042
Rich Achterberg74,86099,06250,6632
Rob Thomas164,570351,11530,3036
Rob Wintler-Cox372,6101,011,15834,42610
Rosemary Miller32,65054,83512,2486
Roy DeJarnette81,010273,39717,3308
Scott Sidley329,310945,20252,9008
Sean Carrick31,14063,08011,0325
Shawn Hillman319,150676,38042,1635
Steve Jonke161,710517,50719,60112
Steve O'Connor28,10028,10328,1031
Tim Peterson62,01095,44927,0213
William Wulf54,12074,61040,1787
Win Morgan99,720240,41421,67010

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan56,916,77078,512,99017,673,1303
Alex Jeffrey204,117,760572,825,41079,203,1305
Angela Pecora98,450,930206,174,53034,040,4203
Audrey Bonsignore62,327,450194,606,62015,405,1407
Brian Galletta140,754,170242,421,02047,103,2707
Brian Leonard188,655,220369,065,78017,137,8504
Celina Cuadro83,376,740208,708,60014,702,57012
Dave Hubbard132,490,720146,125,840118,855,5902
Doru Zuba319,450,420897,317,71027,335,2804
Douglas J Malcolm100,246,120262,903,50024,817,9907
Douglas M Malcolm211,508,740715,310,34018,505,14012
Dustin Rosenberry212,518,600260,056,050164,981,1402
Ella Whittaker28,169,28032,555,14023,783,4102
Ernie Most236,259,300403,870,46068,648,1302
Francis Parks210,642,480554,331,56027,762,85011
Fred Butts92,187,85092,187,85092,187,8501
George Peran194,578,200210,909,610164,579,3003
Jason Parks153,832,260281,390,55040,020,4205
John Locke227,156,230672,584,26028,523,1308
John Mucciardi34,690,42034,690,42034,690,4201
Josh Dixon160,148,490383,477,3409,462,8509
Justin Bath415,755,640849,215,250111,325,7003
Kevin Stone539,384,790865,409,000218,756,4004
Kevin Walton160,433,520346,340,62037,397,7108
Manuel Hernandez57,981,040172,748,83028,395,5608
Rich Achterberg164,062,810303,978,7109,220,5606
Rob Thomas115,553,830378,403,04043,050,5609
Rob Wintler-Cox259,064,380458,651,0906,110,2803
Rosemary Miller51,440,68083,916,12017,840,4206
Roy DeJarnette121,019,630273,678,18039,412,8509
Scott Sidley159,763,640274,211,82054,382,7105
Sean Carrick64,221,570102,224,53028,405,1405
Shawn Hillman28,200,00028,200,00028,200,0001
Steve Jonke393,769,520811,728,080136,191,1205
Tim Peterson140,275,720219,382,43035,230,2806
William Wulf145,454,430198,025,170103,245,2803
Win Morgan156,599,550308,904,18056,598,4105

Whodunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan532,749,5801,024,735,390286,573,1403
Alex Jeffrey2,337,991,3804,085,558,2401,052,602,7604
Audrey Bonsignore1,336,360,8002,133,407,842539,313,7502
Brian Galletta478,050,670478,050,670478,050,6701
Brian Leonard494,112,660916,675,460114,823,4703
Celina Cuadro321,379,230479,635,290236,467,9003
Dave Hubbard3,142,706,3203,142,706,3203,142,706,3201
Doru Zuba1,055,600,9502,186,552,330304,388,6603
Douglas J Malcolm477,784,920649,286,030306,283,8102
Douglas M Malcolm236,431,940249,179,550223,684,3202
Ernie Most258,194,600307,319,550209,069,6502
George Peran3,659,727,4706,303,278,490354,230,9403
Jason Parks217,787,470305,551,280103,860,9103
John Locke889,698,4802,145,823,470234,298,8504
Josh Dixon1,096,966,8002,135,768,960663,506,7604
Kevin Stone362,368,080362,368,080362,368,0801
Kevin Walton650,699,270757,767,070484,044,2503
Manuel Hernandez171,918,170213,898,020129,938,3202
Paul McGlone748,662,430918,700,720578,624,1402
Rob Thomas541,267,0601,094,776,310273,057,3304
Rob Wintler-Cox3,641,033,8505,886,717,9201,295,412,9103
Roy DeJarnette168,916,560352,446,06069,062,5203
Scott Sidley1,226,020,2101,226,020,2101,226,020,2101
Shawn Hillman1,723,227,5402,059,986,8501,386,468,2302
Steve Jonke1,207,654,4702,586,979,500357,761,0805
William Wulf541,839,710541,839,710541,839,7101
Win Morgan446,003,250651,302,480254,854,3803