Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC14,471,360179,539,2302,462,670109
Aerosmith31,442,820191,283,060997,950168
Argosy376,260926,990120,230396
Attack from Mars2,295,060,31028,623,268,310148,943,450145
Batman 66121,455,3801,648,078,9301,494,690160
Creature from the Black Lagoon64,295,180578,707,2406,988,720243
Dialed In318,6202,058,5708,330195
Eight Ball Deluxe398,2003,086,08024,650344
Game of Thrones79,350,400833,200,670769,290316
Ghostbusters56,501,680631,861,8201,132,480153
Lord of the Rings17,570,260104,981,6301,119,99054
Medieval Madness18,771,950133,046,320765,050286
Metallica22,815,570212,852,8601,518,510431
Star Trek27,452,810326,218,2101,500,440354
The Hobbit129,2101,011,15811,032275
Twilight Zone163,187,880897,317,7106,110,280196
Whodunnit1,067,459,2006,303,278,49069,062,52070

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Aerosmith - Argosy - Attack from Mars - Batman 66 - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Dialed In - Eight Ball Deluxe - Game of Thrones - Ghostbusters - Lord of the Rings - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Star Trek - The Hobbit - Twilight Zone - Whodunnit

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan7,258,6709,067,5705,414,2903
Alex Jeffrey21,572,25064,939,5308,402,2207
Audrey Bonsignore11,480,78020,526,7803,728,1604
Brian Galletta12,030,82021,686,7705,749,8804
Brian Leonard10,505,83024,105,3604,707,4206
Celina Cuadro4,700,0506,242,8803,367,1104
Dave Hubbard43,709,44043,709,44043,709,4401
Doru Zuba7,975,8109,740,1105,299,2104
Douglas J Malcolm12,568,71022,352,4806,064,2503
Douglas M Malcolm12,620,74012,620,74012,620,7401
Dustin Rosenberry4,611,8404,611,8404,611,8401
Ernie Most6,857,6108,739,2903,993,9904
Francis Parks9,140,39010,012,1007,959,7003
George Peran18,459,63033,862,0707,108,3404
Jason Parks8,613,41013,639,7203,607,7407
John Locke12,227,83013,264,55010,517,8204
Josh Dixon12,498,06022,940,8205,755,0807
Kevin Stone26,585,97042,675,3704,888,5003
Kevin Walton6,557,7008,490,8504,486,6205
Manuel Hernandez5,723,33010,065,2802,462,6704
Paul McGlone9,535,04017,653,9105,318,7403
Rich Achterberg4,635,0204,635,0204,635,0201
Rob Thomas12,713,62019,247,8707,876,6206
Rob Wintler-Cox22,390,87028,854,83015,145,1503
Roy DeJarnette18,066,45031,275,4607,543,0703
Scott Sidley23,355,56037,650,8109,060,3002
Shawn Hillman124,132,360179,539,23068,725,4902
Steve Jonke25,611,91025,611,91025,611,9101
Tim Peterson10,945,22010,945,22010,945,2201
William Wulf10,333,12013,060,9508,199,9504
Win Morgan8,395,62014,880,6104,036,6504

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey38,389,74093,031,9408,161,6507
Angela Pecora40,403,25096,266,0804,936,8003
Audrey Bonsignore17,446,28050,165,2402,070,0609
Brian Galletta27,897,15075,335,8802,606,3007
Caleb Williams20,030,89041,813,4703,239,7607
Celina Cuadro15,266,51035,624,2402,115,0005
Dana Ost14,462,14033,110,4304,278,6005
Dave Snyder22,148,00088,190,2703,272,4507
Douglas J Malcolm23,526,26046,980,4002,226,8105
Douglas M Malcolm57,670,830111,315,4306,584,1105
Francis Parks17,236,42039,862,1602,976,0404
Fred Butts46,535,960121,281,2802,579,8309
John Leach57,562,82057,562,82057,562,8201
John Locke29,698,41083,852,9802,775,2505
John Mucciardi11,885,42043,897,9403,133,8505
Josh Dixon58,414,240182,150,9902,662,0107
Justin Bath78,191,760144,530,82012,562,0007
Kevin Walton27,988,26078,893,3603,100,0709
Lesley Ropp21,607,23038,229,5908,763,2704
Manuel Hernandez10,044,62027,520,6703,734,9507
Max Baskin17,998,70040,515,1103,756,4003
Peter Schiff5,150,0005,150,0005,150,0001
Rob Thomas19,944,91079,005,0402,297,5307
Rob Wintler-Cox24,578,64062,388,1304,050,7107
Rosemary Miller7,074,67016,618,4302,275,0607
Scott Sidley31,283,11063,830,21018,761,8204
Sean Carrick22,104,85042,686,1201,734,1204
Steve Jonke62,271,050155,584,4402,443,7605
Steve O'Connor2,456,8603,915,760997,9502
Tim Peterson98,414,090191,283,0607,469,3306
William Wulf7,877,77012,146,6103,359,9204

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan319,480493,020178,3403
Alex Jeffrey444,160657,950275,88018
Angela Pecora265,490412,300176,1407
Audrey Bonsignore328,540544,420137,86011
Brian Galletta397,500746,050120,23017
Brian Leonard466,620603,170285,6305
Caleb Williams276,300395,450171,3805
Celina Cuadro280,900428,310182,31018
Connor Most499,160499,160499,1601
Dana Ost538,770693,550383,9802
Dave Hubbard423,830736,500255,3003
Dave Snyder425,920498,420288,0105
Doru Zuba324,140480,510130,3407
Douglas J Malcolm372,000627,660190,14011
Douglas M Malcolm514,670926,990306,00011
Dustin Rosenberry366,330438,620282,5803
Ella Whittaker193,640193,640193,6401
Ernie Most433,100585,170318,7703
Francis Parks379,260702,650169,99016
Fred Butts328,130532,410241,5207
George Peran376,650663,170191,7406
Jason Parks276,290530,490199,1209
John Leach216,800216,800216,8001
John Locke378,360737,460201,13017
John Mucciardi333,750527,850181,3908
Josh Dixon332,090578,570245,05012
Justin Bath504,370883,690218,50011
Kevin Stone465,010783,850348,6007
Kevin Walton309,650477,380175,49015
Lesley Ropp361,310561,380245,7906
Manuel Hernandez302,690563,680150,25012
Max Baskin384,770549,690298,4707
Paul McGlone407,250441,950360,2603
Peter Schiff295,780360,630246,8204
Rich Achterberg409,950604,910155,8405
Rob Thomas395,160706,390167,54023
Rob Wintler-Cox465,690915,110208,79020
Rosemary Miller297,570415,160165,71012
Roy DeJarnette356,640470,320234,5107
Scott Sidley531,950783,980301,2006
Sean Carrick314,930452,000179,6005
Shawn Hillman424,030576,530327,7003
Steve Jonke332,230644,950161,92010
Steve O'Connor199,600199,600199,6001
Tim Peterson443,790623,870265,32016
William Wulf455,550683,140200,3007
Win Morgan258,070403,710146,5609

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey3,404,393,7708,003,778,860406,824,0706
Angela Pecora2,571,192,1704,190,127,840952,256,4902
Audrey Bonsignore1,507,531,4605,393,293,250643,445,1907
Brian Galletta2,461,319,3009,619,167,980530,240,1208
Caleb Williams1,433,589,5205,020,295,360281,616,2807
Celina Cuadro367,163,440611,169,970191,433,5004
Dana Ost1,563,953,9803,196,814,840506,796,6804
Dave Snyder964,915,9301,368,047,930561,783,9202
Douglas J Malcolm1,473,825,3402,911,310,950552,873,5304
Douglas M Malcolm1,674,487,9401,958,345,1201,390,630,7502
Francis Parks2,655,205,9905,952,238,150584,210,0705
Fred Butts1,108,591,8701,743,777,920466,359,4206
John Locke852,181,2701,659,198,290253,872,2106
John Mucciardi1,547,318,9102,747,054,6801,017,935,6405
Josh Dixon1,278,957,4603,294,285,270249,690,7907
Justin Bath8,547,604,95028,623,268,3102,521,073,8608
Kevin Walton1,037,601,3201,709,894,120286,343,2608
Lesley Ropp680,271,7101,039,531,420321,012,0002
Manuel Hernandez1,956,790,3903,873,037,110887,557,2006
Max Baskin1,471,813,0003,446,984,910170,256,4204
Peter Schiff2,274,680,4403,429,210,7201,120,150,1602
Rob Thomas3,153,412,3306,345,335,320859,246,1106
Rob Wintler-Cox5,071,444,14014,203,585,730276,618,0408
Rosemary Miller326,149,170485,772,540148,943,4504
Scott Sidley2,068,651,1804,604,586,110750,501,6703
Sean Carrick2,359,169,4903,105,114,1401,784,001,3703
Steve Jonke2,213,837,8604,171,613,990776,783,9503
Steve O'Connor665,886,200665,886,200665,886,2001
Tim Peterson2,110,716,7505,500,198,010776,278,8107
William Wulf1,985,200,0904,935,934,010413,251,2705

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey219,947,930673,981,36016,115,0507
Angela Pecora67,317,07088,977,90046,339,7503
Audrey Bonsignore40,837,41086,735,2009,634,5107
Brian Galletta126,152,530435,558,49017,905,69010
Caleb Williams58,064,190175,904,80013,763,9905
Celina Cuadro12,786,84017,839,3708,419,5404
Dana Ost73,226,87099,544,26030,892,7603
Dave Snyder234,437,240626,686,13012,691,6703
Doru Zuba101,875,370101,875,370101,875,3701
Douglas J Malcolm377,845,3601,648,078,93020,110,8406
Douglas M Malcolm171,841,760309,352,47069,494,7503
Ella Whittaker16,252,16026,132,0906,372,2302
Francis Parks72,922,800172,834,87029,643,5906
Fred Butts65,727,140186,530,5004,963,9604
Jason Parks127,265,420127,265,420127,265,4201
John Leach22,783,75022,783,75022,783,7501
John Locke211,707,910394,094,06033,403,6205
John Mucciardi51,947,27052,288,15051,606,3902
Josh Dixon72,023,630235,329,42012,161,0905
Justin Bath314,195,000767,897,960127,757,9508
Kevin Walton154,972,420512,762,93016,363,0604
Lesley Ropp25,833,34053,467,69011,154,0004
Manuel Hernandez47,601,87067,312,44024,925,7407
Max Baskin35,669,23035,669,23035,669,2301
Peter Schiff41,916,35075,868,0406,675,8804
Rob Thomas144,480,570371,414,67031,972,2707
Rob Wintler-Cox124,338,210383,551,39020,747,3307
Rosemary Miller14,449,05023,847,6805,757,8406
Roy DeJarnette184,195,700302,983,68065,407,7102
Scott Sidley94,799,880242,995,0906,520,5703
Sean Carrick54,953,080115,092,55017,866,8309
Steve Jonke238,985,130810,217,82091,003,6106
Steve O'Connor11,526,94011,526,94011,526,9401
Tim Peterson133,820,600341,663,44039,124,1205
William Wulf89,402,870127,484,79049,880,7803
Win Morgan63,505,520111,385,8201,494,6905

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey86,068,560179,684,04012,915,95012
Angela Pecora25,560,95037,904,64016,486,1106
Audrey Bonsignore46,200,080104,721,71011,869,83010
Brian Galletta42,303,590112,621,09014,958,18013
Caleb Williams44,025,510107,794,28010,530,4608
Celina Cuadro45,958,730105,806,42017,106,25012
Dana Ost73,028,200117,553,06023,721,4103
Dave Snyder32,214,65061,901,42010,236,8106
Doru Zuba72,324,71072,324,71072,324,7101
Douglas J Malcolm58,751,500115,428,07022,661,6405
Douglas M Malcolm90,600,900226,833,5907,629,2309
Dustin Rosenberry140,568,940140,568,940140,568,9401
Ella Whittaker7,553,9307,553,9307,553,9301
Francis Parks88,818,890134,637,32025,890,5907
Fred Butts31,515,96065,574,3709,731,4407
Jason Parks75,346,170157,861,16023,999,7605
John Locke61,844,140217,415,81022,634,39014
John Mucciardi66,600,980139,037,09019,433,2909
Josh Dixon34,416,67063,962,43014,384,1607
Justin Bath193,816,360578,707,24025,117,39011
Kevin Stone103,866,650218,493,66041,080,3203
Kevin Walton59,299,230142,434,9308,457,88010
Lesley Ropp12,462,56014,290,58010,634,5302
Manuel Hernandez38,126,240111,598,83010,300,74012
Max Baskin49,998,92092,979,83015,365,6004
Peter Schiff40,889,44081,073,65018,121,5303
Rob Thomas68,214,220373,741,65016,661,90012
Rob Wintler-Cox113,652,200346,419,5906,988,72011
Rosemary Miller18,621,85031,766,1609,127,2308
Roy DeJarnette31,709,29033,808,49029,610,0802
Scott Sidley51,972,06052,558,98051,385,1302
Sean Carrick32,654,57060,579,69014,843,0607
Steve Jonke118,382,950234,060,14029,200,1107
Tim Peterson44,739,690152,926,38015,600,1308
William Wulf43,424,57071,697,53015,151,6002
Win Morgan41,963,91070,907,39015,401,8303

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey291,350815,47028,5307
Angela Pecora156,620239,05084,4003
Audrey Bonsignore142,440302,4009,00010
Brian Galletta130,000265,70071,2205
Caleb Williams382,8301,342,28029,18011
Celina Cuadro92,430286,56013,0807
Dana Ost272,940527,26035,1006
Dave Snyder602,6701,220,310105,2803
Douglas J Malcolm438,0201,304,810142,8005
Douglas M Malcolm733,1201,100,750465,1803
Francis Parks243,870582,79069,9908
Fred Butts282,570654,52053,89011
John Locke410,4201,589,90039,5409
John Mucciardi280,390669,84097,1004
Josh Dixon253,360594,97033,6009
Justin Bath500,1201,052,870138,6109
Kevin Walton273,830750,80029,50010
Lesley Ropp236,180448,42030,2105
Manuel Hernandez81,940198,86016,9309
Max Baskin527,7601,091,830294,0304
Peter Schiff166,200276,07083,5003
Rob Thomas301,440616,2508,4806
Rob Wintler-Cox830,7002,058,57056,48010
Rosemary Miller91,460270,0508,33010
Scott Sidley298,760910,71030,7304
Sean Carrick129,630265,22028,4404
Steve Jonke969,5301,141,830716,4403
Steve O'Connor114,890291,60013,3103
Tim Peterson547,1101,066,490166,9307
William Wulf157,940408,39035,7007

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan319,650363,150276,1502
Alex Jeffrey608,4101,518,040127,50013
Angela Pecora247,580374,650141,5008
Audrey Bonsignore232,060453,45085,03013
Brian Galletta254,040441,62054,56016
Brian Leonard295,590358,030213,6204
Caleb Williams305,410494,56066,7406
Celina Cuadro173,060482,39052,15012
Connor Most225,090225,090225,0901
Dana Ost281,460461,09024,6503
Dave Hubbard437,390624,770297,5305
Dave Snyder498,8601,528,450142,6806
Doru Zuba362,790505,800223,0005
Douglas J Malcolm397,050620,360148,5309
Douglas M Malcolm304,210448,280140,56011
Ella Whittaker127,580223,15032,0002
Ernie Most489,910713,180346,6803
Francis Parks526,4201,569,420126,00015
Fred Butts417,540833,890236,0606
George Peran1,288,9903,086,080433,4805
Jason Parks333,030413,270292,0004
John Leach651,7301,065,420238,0302
John Locke360,810649,620150,95010
John Mucciardi311,580618,680122,62013
Josh Dixon290,330584,59074,00014
Justin Bath686,8401,547,330126,09013
Kevin Stone403,140600,530276,1505
Kevin Walton304,830897,09033,06013
Lesley Ropp256,770256,770256,7701
Manuel Hernandez314,3801,131,62075,53013
Max Baskin549,3001,743,630113,6505
Paul McGlone331,300625,53037,0602
Peter Schiff352,710472,540243,8003
Rich Achterberg293,190407,770181,3505
Rob Thomas426,4201,313,10040,53019
Rob Wintler-Cox638,7401,585,300244,03013
Rosemary Miller282,390474,030150,0305
Roy DeJarnette336,030846,650121,6509
Scott Sidley233,020354,74074,0306
Sean Carrick219,700378,59086,5007
Shawn Hillman695,5301,269,240391,2706
Steve Jonke538,3801,803,070214,59015
Steve O'Connor159,500159,500159,5001
Tim Peterson367,580611,710214,1508
William Wulf296,760472,070118,0605
Win Morgan284,460447,860121,0602

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan13,458,77019,870,8704,724,7205
Alex Jeffrey98,416,670428,047,7501,553,50012
Angela Pecora36,348,900111,222,9002,196,94010
Audrey Bonsignore20,027,760123,779,5801,717,25015
Brian Galletta42,862,740331,821,2902,075,36012
Brian Leonard43,611,880125,981,9001,071,2103
Caleb Williams31,881,44065,188,19011,113,9903
Celina Cuadro16,774,59060,621,4101,652,27013
Connor Most177,537,780327,107,15027,968,4102
Dana Ost35,266,02063,968,5406,563,4902
Dave Hubbard418,811,650833,200,67041,775,6205
Dave Snyder173,088,810173,088,810173,088,8101
Doru Zuba121,266,850375,807,680769,2908
Douglas J Malcolm79,248,640242,071,420832,24013
Douglas M Malcolm41,417,620318,904,8301,739,79010
Dustin Rosenberry47,967,19094,801,3101,133,0602
Ella Whittaker28,813,62070,452,9507,734,8403
Ernie Most21,005,46032,679,0509,470,2703
Francis Parks146,535,130420,227,1802,569,28017
Fred Butts135,324,760268,675,90068,857,8105
George Peran113,670,190290,168,6807,723,5305
Jason Parks52,838,770153,576,1102,970,41010
John Leach23,246,85023,246,85023,246,8501
John Locke114,951,530309,369,4104,098,27010
John Mucciardi20,413,02029,267,33011,315,3503
Josh Dixon75,284,210382,357,7101,184,56017
Justin Bath314,715,300764,479,9701,688,8207
Kevin Stone130,458,060193,222,10064,391,6505
Kevin Walton18,358,84049,637,5502,349,7509
Lesley Ropp20,581,35020,581,35020,581,3501
Manuel Hernandez20,390,650154,085,9001,269,62016
Peter Schiff61,070,66077,301,38044,839,9302
Rich Achterberg193,239,360352,600,68018,061,3203
Rob Thomas30,908,540221,696,3301,902,07014
Rob Wintler-Cox92,681,860280,386,5201,298,78013
Rosemary Miller15,533,33039,340,710884,1503
Roy DeJarnette93,793,000348,609,6503,081,2308
Scott Sidley138,983,520314,426,4408,853,8306
Sean Carrick9,299,74029,074,5801,449,5805
Shawn Hillman85,588,930217,906,63013,708,5904
Steve Jonke134,585,920290,928,2508,076,0208
Steve O'Connor6,284,1506,284,1506,284,1501
Tim Peterson118,755,950416,805,0905,665,8506
William Wulf41,800,840135,915,200979,8806
Win Morgan33,314,29089,289,0201,845,3109

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey151,232,330631,861,82010,121,3207
Angela Pecora13,659,54031,543,6802,104,5006
Audrey Bonsignore19,183,58047,892,4605,494,6105
Brian Galletta56,575,010198,332,0309,590,4206
Caleb Williams37,149,79064,082,57010,490,2304
Celina Cuadro16,053,24037,803,7301,736,9706
Dana Ost76,659,650109,221,16031,788,6304
Dave Snyder85,626,18085,626,18085,626,1801
Doru Zuba97,857,060176,092,15019,621,9702
Douglas J Malcolm56,329,310139,919,0304,248,8709
Douglas M Malcolm24,470,52039,423,7502,013,4205
Dustin Rosenberry1,132,4801,132,4801,132,4801
Ella Whittaker11,555,52023,760,7004,009,8505
Francis Parks85,845,730234,513,7703,277,6006
Fred Butts8,152,16011,359,1304,945,1802
Jason Parks25,344,52041,484,1309,204,9102
John Leach1,357,2801,357,2801,357,2801
John Locke110,540,810396,137,5607,514,2706
John Mucciardi102,839,260102,839,260102,839,2601
Josh Dixon29,430,39075,465,5908,636,9106
Justin Bath124,480,230368,491,7202,073,0307
Kevin Stone194,795,120434,022,68036,698,6404
Kevin Walton22,587,76043,686,1105,513,8905
Manuel Hernandez33,751,69046,070,56014,084,3506
Rob Thomas47,940,960107,845,88013,979,8903
Rob Wintler-Cox74,077,610244,356,22010,007,20010
Rosemary Miller16,831,98027,891,0004,736,8707
Roy DeJarnette25,723,39030,588,16020,858,6202
Scott Sidley77,021,940109,496,44044,547,4302
Sean Carrick20,507,62051,283,6308,467,5206
Steve Jonke37,886,46073,708,07014,418,6905
Tim Peterson62,799,340154,780,45018,169,7008
Win Morgan10,937,56016,515,0106,038,6203

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan3,669,8903,669,8903,669,8901
Alex Jeffrey18,069,07026,417,5609,720,5702
Audrey Bonsignore11,603,20024,893,1903,158,1503
Brian Galletta4,388,3306,129,4202,647,2302
Brian Leonard7,991,1707,991,1707,991,1701
Celina Cuadro1,601,7502,083,5001,119,9902
Dave Hubbard41,061,760104,981,6306,823,2904
Douglas J Malcolm26,864,15026,864,15026,864,1501
Douglas M Malcolm9,720,8309,720,8309,720,8301
Francis Parks17,156,35017,156,35017,156,3501
George Peran43,796,06057,630,20029,961,9202
Jason Parks6,344,66010,096,9203,369,2303
John Leach13,049,48013,049,48013,049,4801
John Locke13,861,92022,898,3805,076,0503
Josh Dixon21,007,97034,347,9407,667,9902
Kevin Stone21,500,28027,714,06015,286,5002
Kevin Walton5,732,3606,350,5005,114,2202
Manuel Hernandez4,863,3605,112,2904,537,1603
Paul McGlone11,653,74013,569,6509,737,8302
Rich Achterberg10,876,86011,318,88010,434,8302
Rob Thomas3,991,4003,991,4003,991,4001
Rob Wintler-Cox24,791,73032,573,51017,009,9402
Roy DeJarnette14,385,43014,385,43014,385,4301
Scott Sidley13,954,83019,283,2808,626,3802
Shawn Hillman20,756,36027,050,24016,665,4103
Steve Jonke38,125,36063,026,7908,321,0404
Win Morgan8,182,3708,182,3708,182,3701

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan11,676,10013,694,6709,657,5302
Alex Jeffrey35,778,890106,578,6001,296,29015
Angela Pecora12,827,29031,251,8201,758,6907
Audrey Bonsignore12,000,15037,727,4502,156,70015
Brian Galletta26,744,28081,914,1202,019,93010
Brian Leonard4,143,8604,143,8604,143,8601
Caleb Williams19,403,09032,029,8104,637,3506
Celina Cuadro10,815,68039,821,8501,496,75015
Dana Ost4,286,4904,286,4904,286,4901
Dave Snyder3,098,1803,098,1803,098,1801
Doru Zuba6,285,5406,285,5406,285,5401
Douglas J Malcolm20,114,29054,260,6101,695,79010
Douglas M Malcolm24,863,16063,818,2801,265,0105
Dustin Rosenberry3,839,2403,839,2403,839,2401
Ella Whittaker1,216,8901,668,720765,0502
Francis Parks22,289,21050,392,7701,704,64012
Fred Butts24,042,26037,537,0105,604,5803
George Peran16,932,25047,131,6601,522,3003
Jason Parks13,795,00029,941,4301,523,9109
John Locke22,048,88081,983,5005,202,81012
John Mucciardi17,181,43045,253,2601,455,2108
Josh Dixon16,706,26036,269,4704,354,16010
Justin Bath38,061,250133,046,3203,589,03010
Kevin Stone29,554,60045,479,6202,402,0903
Kevin Walton15,547,80069,059,2601,696,54013
Lesley Ropp5,744,4206,398,1304,740,7904
Manuel Hernandez15,094,13043,923,2801,186,61011
Max Baskin23,853,66052,023,5205,078,9803
Peter Schiff23,181,49028,988,76013,053,7404
Rich Achterberg4,295,9504,302,7004,289,2002
Rob Thomas23,223,41073,529,7504,251,45012
Rob Wintler-Cox27,342,29044,755,5506,888,70011
Rosemary Miller6,790,47033,575,3601,050,6809
Roy DeJarnette13,822,19033,926,9304,128,6406
Scott Sidley27,088,68052,163,9402,558,9604
Sean Carrick7,433,03023,089,350969,30011
Shawn Hillman43,229,94043,229,94043,229,9401
Steve Jonke12,774,64028,264,3704,198,5109
Tim Peterson28,109,50053,482,1106,513,27011
William Wulf6,400,56014,349,1701,619,4806
Win Morgan15,278,09032,438,910915,4707

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan12,324,97037,379,5002,354,9906
Alex Jeffrey33,245,110106,765,8102,690,81015
Angela Pecora11,253,36022,522,5203,783,4107
Audrey Bonsignore13,575,90039,803,2603,948,86016
Brian Galletta20,311,69064,834,9302,250,60019
Brian Leonard20,079,36029,574,59013,654,8403
Caleb Williams17,856,61064,911,0602,098,50010
Celina Cuadro5,826,85021,509,7801,518,51016
Connor Most34,068,76050,105,16018,032,3502
Dana Ost15,212,24017,034,27013,720,8903
Dave Hubbard58,942,990153,241,64021,246,6807
Dave Snyder33,222,65074,511,31018,712,6005
Doru Zuba6,408,5609,308,5603,835,4507
Douglas J Malcolm26,698,61054,228,3603,305,81015
Douglas M Malcolm15,178,88068,267,1602,399,78019
Ella Whittaker1,682,6101,682,6101,682,6101
Ernie Most25,870,39044,451,8507,288,9202
Francis Parks35,141,870131,388,0102,948,88021
Fred Butts33,380,20093,262,5802,772,6408
George Peran93,024,150141,682,49044,365,8002
Jason Parks23,241,09067,634,1405,118,1706
John Leach7,803,0007,803,0007,803,0001
John Locke29,811,670109,579,6501,990,05018
John Mucciardi16,889,74050,082,8602,573,13013
Josh Dixon15,907,04040,599,0302,661,36017
Justin Bath37,260,78056,390,7004,573,95012
Kevin Stone24,535,36071,062,1804,106,4805
Kevin Walton9,266,69030,415,9502,342,96016
Lesley Ropp6,708,89010,482,8604,389,6904
Manuel Hernandez13,440,95032,917,9101,911,16017
Max Baskin53,828,970100,872,7105,528,1806
Paul McGlone12,740,10012,740,10012,740,1001
Peter Schiff7,985,78012,853,1303,378,1805
Rich Achterberg25,389,24051,732,1508,293,4306
Rob Thomas16,554,34062,728,5802,427,99015
Rob Wintler-Cox59,146,920212,852,8602,876,55015
Rosemary Miller3,826,3206,138,1102,027,52010
Roy DeJarnette18,512,32073,151,8503,014,87012
Scott Sidley47,644,55092,134,4907,194,1607
Sean Carrick10,582,89026,869,6402,673,08011
Shawn Hillman20,678,09034,624,1109,277,4704
Steve Jonke42,034,950119,192,5105,116,6909
Steve O'Connor3,179,5703,179,5703,179,5701
Tim Peterson23,375,01096,177,0703,147,78018
William Wulf9,926,60024,988,0502,270,0109
Win Morgan8,982,70023,057,1202,032,6509

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan24,358,96064,628,9305,208,9005
Alex Jeffrey23,945,85085,269,3102,557,64012
Angela Pecora13,902,84065,397,9602,747,50011
Audrey Bonsignore20,177,52053,109,6004,992,74014
Brian Galletta16,990,72052,266,1005,451,56013
Brian Leonard12,503,52022,071,3005,059,2105
Caleb Williams18,557,14027,536,12013,121,7606
Celina Cuadro13,857,14043,488,4001,500,44011
Connor Most5,000,3105,000,3105,000,3101
Dana Ost10,138,16018,423,1305,687,6003
Dave Hubbard33,791,84041,414,88026,168,8002
Dave Snyder32,470,37052,710,3509,303,5004
Doru Zuba21,572,88031,873,09010,382,1305
Douglas J Malcolm21,366,47045,470,8402,504,57014
Douglas M Malcolm29,430,18096,228,3204,274,52013
Dustin Rosenberry17,043,61018,841,58015,245,6302
Ella Whittaker3,849,9304,638,2003,061,6502
Francis Parks30,360,480129,361,3704,097,99018
Fred Butts20,292,61036,928,84011,570,2803
George Peran34,571,60064,970,2806,693,8904
Jason Parks25,886,56055,760,9302,541,6007
John Leach13,980,20013,980,20013,980,2001
John Locke24,571,53074,383,9706,060,30019
John Mucciardi16,423,53044,304,8704,652,4906
Josh Dixon43,580,280157,688,1701,904,38018
Justin Bath33,344,400109,808,1005,661,7508
Kevin Stone92,623,440197,529,97031,191,5306
Kevin Walton23,603,01093,856,7403,741,29016
Lesley Ropp29,363,55060,601,7702,991,8504
Manuel Hernandez11,639,46030,077,4601,929,11012
Peter Schiff31,705,11046,684,6907,366,0404
Rich Achterberg19,687,63049,676,8806,014,2704
Rob Thomas18,622,82051,933,0104,823,2108
Rob Wintler-Cox49,059,930326,218,2105,004,03012
Rosemary Miller7,956,67015,607,1202,544,4109
Roy DeJarnette18,003,08033,981,1703,001,6307
Scott Sidley60,424,850139,103,37018,015,23011
Sean Carrick11,644,30031,088,2004,295,25010
Shawn Hillman48,598,580102,465,03010,306,7704
Steve Jonke67,632,240169,847,5806,545,14012
Steve O'Connor2,769,3002,769,3002,769,3001
Tim Peterson21,594,96057,534,1007,225,2407
William Wulf23,368,30049,177,6107,133,67011
Win Morgan19,485,19089,126,0602,131,9109

The Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan62,41088,30228,6675
Alex Jeffrey262,390939,27532,53110
Angela Pecora59,94073,59435,2584
Audrey Bonsignore54,330142,13318,51612
Brian Galletta95,140273,83621,1399
Brian Leonard83,940143,02225,2314
Caleb Williams80,860107,56554,1572
Celina Cuadro41,10083,78918,03115
Connor Most222,250222,250222,2501
Dana Ost71,22071,22271,2221
Dave Hubbard205,620375,26635,9632
Doru Zuba78,000127,34829,6915
Douglas J Malcolm139,530343,22437,1785
Douglas M Malcolm103,270244,46427,4245
Dustin Rosenberry117,750125,444106,8483
Ella Whittaker27,76035,10317,5603
Ernie Most34,10034,09634,0961
Francis Parks151,200428,47340,01410
Fred Butts164,410294,38995,8904
George Peran172,340373,60260,8573
Jason Parks56,400104,36712,9208
John Leach69,41093,41645,4012
John Locke141,320246,92654,35410
John Mucciardi123,880187,88159,8812
Josh Dixon106,530251,17523,9868
Justin Bath206,420478,16843,0755
Kevin Stone315,410570,88867,5087
Kevin Walton105,920408,93223,94814
Lesley Ropp56,16058,31153,9982
Manuel Hernandez61,280186,85617,67514
Max Baskin282,720477,91225,9233
Paul McGlone156,850217,29596,4042
Peter Schiff43,72058,39529,0372
Rich Achterberg74,86099,06250,6632
Rob Thomas142,050351,11530,3038
Rob Wintler-Cox329,8801,011,15834,42612
Rosemary Miller33,52054,83512,2489
Roy DeJarnette81,010273,39717,3308
Scott Sidley329,310945,20252,9008
Sean Carrick38,19067,20311,0327
Shawn Hillman319,150676,38042,1635
Steve Jonke161,710517,50719,60112
Steve O'Connor28,10028,10328,1031
Tim Peterson62,01095,44927,0213
William Wulf54,12074,61040,1787
Win Morgan99,720240,41421,67010

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan56,916,77078,512,99017,673,1303
Alex Jeffrey204,117,760572,825,41079,203,1305
Angela Pecora98,450,930206,174,53034,040,4203
Audrey Bonsignore62,327,450194,606,62015,405,1407
Brian Galletta140,754,170242,421,02047,103,2707
Brian Leonard188,655,220369,065,78017,137,8504
Celina Cuadro83,376,740208,708,60014,702,57012
Dave Hubbard132,490,720146,125,840118,855,5902
Doru Zuba319,450,420897,317,71027,335,2804
Douglas J Malcolm100,246,120262,903,50024,817,9907
Douglas M Malcolm211,508,740715,310,34018,505,14012
Dustin Rosenberry212,518,600260,056,050164,981,1402
Ella Whittaker28,169,28032,555,14023,783,4102
Ernie Most236,259,300403,870,46068,648,1302
Francis Parks210,642,480554,331,56027,762,85011
Fred Butts92,187,85092,187,85092,187,8501
George Peran194,578,200210,909,610164,579,3003
Jason Parks153,832,260281,390,55040,020,4205
John Locke227,156,230672,584,26028,523,1308
John Mucciardi34,690,42034,690,42034,690,4201
Josh Dixon160,148,490383,477,3409,462,8509
Justin Bath415,755,640849,215,250111,325,7003
Kevin Stone539,384,790865,409,000218,756,4004
Kevin Walton160,433,520346,340,62037,397,7108
Manuel Hernandez57,981,040172,748,83028,395,5608
Rich Achterberg164,062,810303,978,7109,220,5606
Rob Thomas115,553,830378,403,04043,050,5609
Rob Wintler-Cox259,064,380458,651,0906,110,2803
Rosemary Miller51,440,68083,916,12017,840,4206
Roy DeJarnette121,019,630273,678,18039,412,8509
Scott Sidley159,763,640274,211,82054,382,7105
Sean Carrick64,221,570102,224,53028,405,1405
Shawn Hillman28,200,00028,200,00028,200,0001
Steve Jonke393,769,520811,728,080136,191,1205
Tim Peterson140,275,720219,382,43035,230,2806
William Wulf145,454,430198,025,170103,245,2803
Win Morgan156,599,550308,904,18056,598,4105

Whodunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Cubillan532,749,5801,024,735,390286,573,1403
Alex Jeffrey2,337,991,3804,085,558,2401,052,602,7604
Audrey Bonsignore1,336,360,8002,133,407,842539,313,7502
Brian Galletta478,050,670478,050,670478,050,6701
Brian Leonard494,112,660916,675,460114,823,4703
Celina Cuadro321,379,230479,635,290236,467,9003
Dave Hubbard3,142,706,3203,142,706,3203,142,706,3201
Doru Zuba1,055,600,9502,186,552,330304,388,6603
Douglas J Malcolm477,784,920649,286,030306,283,8102
Douglas M Malcolm236,431,940249,179,550223,684,3202
Ernie Most258,194,600307,319,550209,069,6502
George Peran3,659,727,4706,303,278,490354,230,9403
Jason Parks217,787,470305,551,280103,860,9103
John Locke889,698,4802,145,823,470234,298,8504
Josh Dixon1,096,966,8002,135,768,960663,506,7604
Kevin Stone362,368,080362,368,080362,368,0801
Kevin Walton650,699,270757,767,070484,044,2503
Manuel Hernandez171,918,170213,898,020129,938,3202
Paul McGlone748,662,430918,700,720578,624,1402
Rob Thomas541,267,0601,094,776,310273,057,3304
Rob Wintler-Cox3,641,033,8505,886,717,9201,295,412,9103
Roy DeJarnette168,916,560352,446,06069,062,5203
Scott Sidley1,226,020,2101,226,020,2101,226,020,2101
Shawn Hillman1,723,227,5402,059,986,8501,386,468,2302
Steve Jonke1,207,654,4702,586,979,500357,761,0805
William Wulf541,839,710541,839,710541,839,7101
Win Morgan446,003,250651,302,480254,854,3803