Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ali197,490420,93050,01012
Attack From Mars1,656,355,1903,030,697,390723,713,6606
Baywatch285,186,3701,028,549,30036,509,210134
Big Guns704,1405,155,75064,090133
Circus120,000554,69029,370166
Comet427,8301,453,90089,51052
Demolition Man157,509,9302,098,451,1704,131,520251
Frankenstein269,468,8701,894,457,81019,100,960230
Game of Thrones Pro116,631,5901,615,863,5602,187,490346
Gorgar101,080638,70023,470122
Grand Prix355,5901,628,02067,380220
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro80,933,2404,569,911,2101,667,970580
Hang Glider57,930262,48010,550203
Harlem Globtrotters120,810321,48021,44050
Jokerz715,1604,257,310117,00074
Jurassic Park Pro48,636,560238,038,0309,407,9109
Lexi Lightspeed975,9005,490,73665,63352
MarsTrek330,340644,000168,00028
Panthera138,600613,95013,200481
Paragon86,1801,235,99012,22070
Road Kings463,8703,275,28067,010183
Royal Flush42,700145,4505,650425
Shrek9,403,630104,239,040195,770210
Spirit of 7637,000115,2602,550353
Star Trek Premium29,050,010494,975,4302,416,980364
Star Wars3,977,83019,751,740279,37551
Star Wars Pro216,487,2302,581,432,2001,499,640293
Stars45,930135,2006,510119
Starship Troopers28,399,030118,684,4001,757,360150
Strikes and Spares112,0901,216,37012,710396
Thunderbirds9,163,93034,486,000344,50080
Transformers6,532,58042,683,4301,138,750276
Whirlwind2,117,18012,861,160285,220105
Wizard41,760171,1809,260160
World Poker Tour13,225,03072,416,6401,486,880155

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Ali - Attack From Mars - Baywatch - Big Guns - Circus - Comet - Demolition Man - Frankenstein - Game of Thrones Pro - Gorgar - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro - Hang Glider - Harlem Globtrotters - Jokerz - Jurassic Park Pro - Lexi Lightspeed - MarsTrek - Panthera - Paragon - Road Kings - Royal Flush - Shrek - Spirit of 76 - Star Trek Premium - Star Wars - Star Wars Pro - Stars - Starship Troopers - Strikes and Spares - Thunderbirds - Transformers - Whirlwind - Wizard - World Poker Tour

Ali

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Barton50,01050,01050,0101
Audrey Bonsignore191,190191,190191,1901
Bob Fairfield57,15057,14857,1481
Brian Nalley354,980354,980354,9801
Dave Hubbard93,29093,29093,2901
Dennis Muse88,33088,33088,3301
Jim Wauters121,890121,890121,8901
Joe Said420,930420,930420,9301
Jon Stephanou186,560186,560186,5601
Karen Smith312,220312,220312,2201
Michael Mason322,800322,800322,8001
Steven Muse170,490170,490170,4901

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Rigsby1,124,790,4901,124,790,4901,124,790,4901
Jeff Austin723,713,660723,713,660723,713,6601
Jim Wauters2,298,060,7802,298,060,7802,298,060,7801
Kelly Jett3,030,697,3903,030,697,3903,030,697,3901
Matt Ring1,970,310,1001,970,310,1001,970,310,1001
Mike Hackworth790,558,720790,558,720790,558,7201

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore330,689,510497,854,67071,619,6603
Austin Rigsby94,382,380176,911,72041,574,9403
Billy Strange90,430,110112,280,03068,580,1802
Bob Fairfield257,028,630437,358,660148,302,4703
Bob Zablocki275,798,320534,002,18092,340,6504
Brian Nalley352,972,910445,661,590264,612,9505
Brock Reed117,408,990117,408,990117,408,9901
Bryce Chevalier301,998,930403,226,100187,984,1403
Cameron Helton234,454,640372,268,21068,299,8203
Chris Holden122,874,620188,185,30036,509,2107
Dahlia Borowski70,538,44071,322,30069,754,5802
Dave Hubbard684,354,8901,028,549,300543,804,9104
Denice Thornton167,283,700275,998,56099,823,4204
Dennis Muse496,953,980886,026,900228,016,8403
Greg Lane144,537,390144,537,390144,537,3901
Jason Helton207,928,150260,453,790155,402,5102
Jeff Austin255,460,110255,460,110255,460,1101
Jessy Ring261,021,440351,320,800170,722,0802
Jim Wauters92,497,160112,853,77072,140,5502
Joe Said504,643,050674,862,720295,801,1403
John Stalnaker211,449,680417,826,87079,817,0306
Jon Stephanou223,381,320446,749,36081,969,6704
Josh Borowski215,180,940279,008,820133,841,8204
Justin Williams338,182,920588,521,920214,739,3204
Karen Smith166,399,740195,326,090137,473,3802
Kelly Jett166,074,410262,757,51093,920,7904
Laura Rigsby255,201,020285,744,450224,657,5802
Loretta Saba270,393,130358,569,360204,002,4703
Mac McCubbin II276,281,270827,666,18052,418,3904
Matt Newton353,333,240645,311,23096,438,0807
Matt Ring177,290,620369,454,95053,743,3203
Mike Hackworth597,602,870747,245,230503,263,5704
Philip McCarty68,445,23090,072,10046,818,3502
Quinten Spicer150,909,430292,600,96072,785,4103
Rich Angerman169,283,510259,999,59075,078,6803
Rob Thomas346,187,430536,250,690155,513,1104
Rob Wintler-Cox452,775,580752,749,310251,069,5104
Sergio Johnson661,575,140913,829,450397,919,3503
Steve Jones250,886,360445,632,59081,119,5005
Steven Muse345,994,180505,870,690216,259,0005

Big Guns

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore571,0201,102,210337,1105
Austin Rigsby856,0401,352,480451,1504
Ben Close551,140551,140551,1401
Beth Burdette508,150772,140244,1602
Brian Nalley1,131,4701,141,6101,121,3202
Chris Holden482,160642,140290,1404
Curran Weber224,810242,130212,1603
Denice Thornton312,360423,150191,1405
Dennis Muse771,8201,864,230282,2305
Jessy Ring1,401,7303,466,730141,0806
Jill Neiswender162,190162,190162,1901
Jim Wauters514,620772,350144,0905
Joe Said1,971,7305,155,750221,1306
Joe Szekeres619,380619,380619,3801
John Stalnaker402,090402,090402,0901
Jon Stephanou624,200813,260435,1402
Justin Williams730,2001,122,100242,1203
Katelyn Weber273,750542,190109,0703
Kathy Pearl228,080228,080228,0801
Kelsey Lucas633,7401,083,300333,3204
Laura Dingle442,540700,350138,0506
Laura Miley608,0401,153,650114,0404
Laura Rigsby404,180763,200114,0506
Loretta Saba335,110335,110335,1101
Mac McCubbin II389,560615,100164,0202
Mallory Metheny125,110125,110125,1101
Mark Evans541,8401,064,220133,1106
Matt Ring766,2501,748,590234,0505
Mike Hackworth1,140,5302,204,550389,1705
Quinten Spicer410,2001,282,67064,0905
Rich Angerman812,4601,762,400428,1305
Rob Thomas1,122,5801,980,210365,1103
Sergio Johnson736,1901,058,200427,1203
Steven Cave467,520792,140184,1703
Steven Muse783,4201,478,630171,1407
Tom Miley422,160445,150399,1602
Tom Warner707,8801,353,530366,0705

Circus

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore86,800126,20063,4604
Austin Rigsby98,360184,48035,2703
Billy Strange107,240169,07059,6006
Bob Fairfield120,070188,96057,9506
Bob Zablocki168,860219,140118,5702
Brian Garfield 35,25035,25035,2501
Brian Nalley134,410257,90038,8805
Brock Reed72,970113,81030,1705
Bryce Chevalier120,920193,30070,4703
Cameron Helton94,500145,06029,7305
Chris Holden80,210129,88035,4603
Corey West173,670173,670173,6701
Dahlia Borowski89,430138,87029,3705
Dave Hubbard203,850554,69054,8907
Denice Thornton81,30089,16073,4402
Dennis Muse176,450336,56079,4206
Jason Helton124,680217,76033,0805
Jason Whitaker100,560100,560100,5601
Jeff Austin100,770136,61069,4303
Jessy Ring169,400255,69082,6205
Jim Wauters85,170117,48062,9904
Joe Said142,040266,08052,2907
John Stalnaker68,77096,16041,3702
Jon Stephanou87,170169,00037,0107
Josh Borowski107,290160,36074,4303
Justin Williams167,770242,240100,5904
Karen Smith58,67065,57051,7602
Kelly Jett117,600129,70094,7403
Laura Rigsby91,410145,27046,1007
Lisa Garfield 88,57095,40081,7402
Loretta Saba118,900262,86045,4205
Mac McCubbin II76,790136,59033,1105
Matt Newton99,840128,48071,2002
Matt Ring80,510129,48051,9505
Matt Rybczynski119,160119,160119,1601
Michael Mason123,540223,37069,9703
Mike Hackworth150,260267,69059,4703
Quinten Spicer126,250240,75069,9804
Rich Angerman224,190496,36061,8704
Rob Thomas197,410246,650161,3103
Rob Wintler-Cox39,00039,00039,0001
Sergio Johnson82,380149,03050,7404
Steve Jones156,300156,300156,3001
Steven Muse147,270256,31079,1106

Comet

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore262,830401,160111,0703
Austin Rigsby111,430111,430111,4301
Billy Strange135,880135,880135,8801
Bob Fairfield220,310220,310220,3101
Brian Garfield 373,450463,970275,4104
Brian Nalley588,770588,770588,7701
Bryce Chevalier424,460642,540206,3702
Cameron Helton150,320177,510123,1302
Chris Holden91,11091,11091,1101
Corey West324,270431,560216,9802
Dahlia Borowski104,040111,06097,0202
Dave Hubbard758,860758,860758,8601
Denice Thornton231,360231,360231,3601
Dennis Muse868,660868,660868,6601
Jason Helton355,780439,650271,9102
Jason Whitaker169,170169,170169,1701
Jeff Austin121,430121,430121,4301
Jim Wauters471,200471,200471,2001
Josh Borowski285,540411,530117,4203
Justin Williams441,150517,540364,7502
Kelly Jett491,220491,220491,2201
Lisa Garfield 568,400568,400568,4001
Matt Rybczynski383,670604,63089,5103
Meaghan Prenda149,680202,34097,0202
Mike Hackworth304,420304,420304,4201
Rich Angerman681,840901,640283,7703
Rob Thomas171,280171,280171,2801
Sergio Johnson842,2001,453,900473,8204
Steve Jones607,290607,290607,2901
Steven Muse1,366,2701,408,3801,324,1602

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley88,535,650209,438,60034,450,6604
Angela Pecora108,420,750202,653,47031,819,7304
Audrey Bonsignore249,253,960428,185,42049,749,49011
Austin Rigsby105,642,980242,658,36014,015,5009
Barry Schwartz105,738,940201,241,46033,075,4903
Ben Close59,980,39059,980,39059,980,3901
Beth Burdette74,852,31090,071,91045,160,3903
Billy Strange137,904,150307,504,78018,399,7204
Bob Fairfield274,928,040274,928,040274,928,0401
Bob Racicot28,625,64035,823,97021,427,3002
Brian Garfield 165,101,030304,598,98075,281,2803
Brian Nalley181,998,700289,108,730115,900,1305
Bryce Chevalier254,989,110293,357,200216,621,0202
Calvin Cornwell58,807,95058,807,95058,807,9501
Cameron Helton35,648,62081,101,9409,024,8604
Chris Holden135,276,470223,352,56018,805,7405
Corey West199,141,290199,141,290199,141,2901
Dahlia Borowski104,732,500182,361,66027,103,3302
Dave Hubbard1,366,765,3402,098,451,170635,079,5102
Denice Thornton55,368,04055,368,04055,368,0401
Dennis Muse285,761,970853,642,56046,507,97010
Hallie Burrier23,760,62045,412,1704,131,5203
Jason Helton255,062,840417,660,190177,924,2205
Jason Whitaker76,630,000101,126,01052,133,9802
Jeff Austin252,635,000336,811,660168,458,3302
Jessy Ring116,179,250200,367,73023,279,7408
Jill Neiswender139,130,720447,366,33030,785,54010
Jim Wauters155,112,830432,491,14051,981,2705
Joe Said402,885,200719,430,400132,774,9905
John Ford55,769,92074,765,50018,812,0703
John Stalnaker90,946,710140,101,71041,791,7102
Johnathan Alexander90,448,630132,674,41036,389,4906
Jon Stephanou139,126,170139,126,170139,126,1701
Josh Borowski166,108,320181,802,520150,414,1102
Justin Williams212,615,430439,407,81055,814,9608
Kathy Pearl39,183,40070,647,7007,719,0902
Kelly Jett102,992,520163,586,30060,049,7404
Kelsey Lucas139,528,660257,832,73021,224,5802
Laura Dingle55,590,07085,002,85026,406,4204
Laura Miley109,262,610126,856,10082,107,9603
Laura Rigsby106,944,070251,394,26012,683,02012
Linda Rigsby49,535,05093,771,27017,127,9304
Lisa Garfield 63,944,01079,735,25048,449,7403
Loretta Saba17,772,39017,772,39017,772,3901
Mac McCubbin II122,200,300289,006,48010,488,2008
Mark Burrier94,676,990242,292,60016,662,1704
Matt Ring80,223,670141,965,00014,175,72012
Matt Rybczynski102,485,870102,485,870102,485,8701
Meaghan Prenda131,435,280131,435,280131,435,2801
Michael Mason261,199,870304,865,460207,002,4003
Mike Hackworth107,788,280201,900,7505,019,7506
Rich Angerman263,055,860392,882,970148,998,5703
Rob Thomas80,277,330115,188,61036,447,9406
Ryan Chite142,642,090142,642,090142,642,0901
Sergio Johnson299,743,2801,156,362,15046,144,6309
Steven Muse160,508,000310,458,51021,230,6308
Thomas Talbot35,936,21062,509,1009,363,3202
Tom Miley69,677,50092,747,95017,984,8504
Tom Warner225,145,560660,508,41030,823,7308

Frankenstein

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Barton103,418,780121,776,46085,061,0902
Audrey Bonsignore234,795,090393,492,09069,914,0605
Austin Rigsby298,343,480770,908,160126,057,9908
Billy Strange144,847,100329,073,84074,203,3607
Bob Fairfield260,673,650312,180,300226,806,5904
Bob Zablocki307,676,860595,676,320157,067,2003
Brian Nalley231,756,510595,873,31069,645,6508
Brock Reed146,504,320146,504,320146,504,3201
Bryce Chevalier235,352,380338,729,470101,845,3703
Cameron Helton219,653,630415,442,790123,655,0204
Casey Black88,588,780110,361,35066,816,2002
Chris Holden152,175,860384,599,34055,413,5807
Dahlia Borowski145,461,870462,014,10056,464,0608
Dave Hubbard492,233,4101,309,443,230229,391,2207
Denice Thornton296,140,830519,752,570177,077,0706
Dennis Muse304,898,260792,303,820143,656,6806
Greg Lane239,829,560279,122,660200,536,4602
Jason Helton368,042,230535,993,09088,063,2303
Jeff Austin176,270,040241,751,61078,393,0003
Jessy Ring227,643,990405,295,19078,763,2306
Jim Wauters268,053,380453,484,01059,857,51010
Joe Said683,739,2101,894,457,810125,685,5008
John Stalnaker62,939,13070,469,78055,408,4702
Jon Stephanou268,183,720730,283,520104,857,9908
Joseph Booth102,656,880149,075,85056,162,4003
Josh Borowski194,568,250312,174,580100,945,8507
Justin Williams240,420,400469,971,910102,729,7806
Karen Smith271,017,440623,695,20087,610,1308
Kelly Jett196,580,460287,815,15065,707,0305
Laura Rigsby235,742,270592,284,580137,245,3707
Loretta Saba163,663,540188,218,120139,108,9502
Mac McCubbin II215,281,610402,097,55057,464,0606
Matt Newton281,630,860445,492,28091,837,6407
Matt Ring185,445,400212,355,890125,703,3606
Michael Mason368,750,880638,332,700206,082,8803
Mike Hackworth483,806,500693,337,670215,163,9705
Philip McCarty119,865,170181,363,36073,261,5705
Quinten Spicer278,873,830809,667,76075,352,4005
Rich Angerman270,207,820523,038,640122,534,6707
Rob Thomas245,728,300698,262,98019,100,9606
Rob Wintler-Cox490,394,310670,537,540362,043,4003
Sergio Johnson553,632,2701,462,642,770178,595,5006
Steve Jones145,175,150206,561,96067,458,1205
Steven Muse253,339,620570,230,69099,774,6705

Game of Thrones Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley98,778,51098,778,51098,778,5101
Angela Pecora138,621,200537,439,99015,138,0006
Audrey Bonsignore46,510,660100,670,58012,111,02012
Austin Rigsby22,158,50058,869,6906,572,23010
Barry Schwartz146,168,830365,583,17016,121,3307
Ben Close75,569,110145,982,0205,156,1902
Beth Burdette11,304,18020,294,0806,615,3203
Billy Strange11,661,32013,039,37010,283,2702
Bob Racicot91,670,19091,670,19091,670,1901
Brian Nalley167,649,490589,800,71036,738,34014
Calvin Cornwell24,104,03029,814,00012,743,5703
Cameron Helton19,373,13047,248,1008,117,2205
Chris Holden30,103,230113,204,84010,396,38015
Curran Weber11,797,86019,884,2906,879,5603
Dave Hubbard688,190,0001,315,619,36021,031,1204
Denice Thornton19,047,46025,430,8607,610,2605
Dennis Muse175,593,180433,427,2209,203,27013
Hallie Burrier11,443,72011,443,72011,443,7201
Jason Gladhill54,544,95054,544,95054,544,9501
Jason Helton147,835,370353,667,12015,143,0505
Jessy Ring47,207,960143,735,3608,051,99011
Jill Neiswender11,577,15017,540,6106,051,0607
Jim Wauters33,394,89080,203,7007,044,2506
Joe Said608,624,7701,615,863,56067,088,40013
Joe Szekeres18,005,73030,782,1805,540,5703
John Ford51,263,430121,023,2304,470,7305
John Stalnaker182,750,600782,498,8505,862,3306
Johnathan Alexander99,798,190174,489,13035,079,5104
Jon Stephanou25,645,81077,575,3402,187,4906
Justin Williams157,660,760303,695,9302,948,28013
Katelyn Weber44,046,300115,234,3207,628,7103
Kathy Pearl16,374,36034,842,3509,750,7706
Kelly Jett15,807,88023,111,99010,263,3803
Kelsey Lucas113,848,860537,787,52012,078,7107
Laura Dingle26,841,64072,099,38011,290,8609
Laura Miley39,345,490134,802,4505,591,3207
Laura Rigsby32,894,250184,160,6803,041,85010
Linda Rigsby32,713,42078,068,06013,157,2405
Loretta Saba42,430,770116,936,5006,983,8005
Mac McCubbin II32,653,570185,320,9405,977,40016
Mark Burrier79,170,530193,129,70022,525,8004
Mark Evans9,928,65010,379,9509,414,6303
Matt Ring39,944,57079,221,82010,992,3409
Michael Mason47,255,62047,255,62047,255,6201
Mike Hackworth57,482,610114,398,3407,204,1108
Quinten Spicer28,844,96028,844,96028,844,9601
Rich Angerman84,031,830333,655,17016,580,1508
Rob Thomas120,073,580365,411,1305,789,46011
Ryan Chite24,823,43027,639,89022,006,9602
Sergio Johnson196,664,640365,811,81082,076,9809
Steven Cave14,805,95017,706,11011,905,7802
Steven Muse454,979,9301,244,915,980105,827,04014
Thomas Talbot182,169,100182,169,100182,169,1001
Tom Miley17,424,63029,936,3006,016,1506
Tom Warner122,238,820386,920,5706,709,4309

Gorgar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Barton97,860172,25023,4702
Audrey Bonsignore88,350117,25055,1704
Austin Rigsby112,250257,28060,0205
Billy Strange77,190216,93041,0405
Bob Fairfield71,420106,84041,1804
Brian Nalley94,300173,19060,1204
Casey Black47,47073,68027,8503
Chris Holden356,540638,70074,3802
Dahlia Borowski100,570100,570100,5701
Dave Hubbard255,990353,69045,0604
Denice Thornton50,58070,03036,0604
Dennis Muse108,640146,69070,5902
Garrett Johnston88,060112,72063,4002
Greg Lane69,27095,65042,8902
Jason Helton207,010207,010207,0101
Jessy Ring98,080210,43051,6304
Jim Wauters78,210142,68048,7205
Joe Said128,680274,51051,2004
Jon Stephanou41,15050,37031,9202
Joseph Booth58,88088,39029,3702
Josh Borowski37,34047,80026,8702
Justin Williams112,930144,57056,4404
Karen Smith63,66090,94036,0803
Kelly Jett71,16096,08046,2302
Laura Rigsby61,66076,10033,4803
Mac McCubbin II84,840174,65034,7307
Matt Newton94,910125,35051,1105
Matt Ring122,010211,52051,1605
Michael Mason74,280104,05049,1003
Mike Hackworth89,640110,12054,3103
Philip McCarty52,54060,34044,7302
Quinten Spicer77,320120,15025,1105
Rich Angerman127,540209,24045,3105
Rob Thomas47,03057,63029,6604
Sergio Johnson202,140382,13034,9604
Steven Muse137,520203,67039,2403

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora196,370211,290181,4402
Audrey Bonsignore321,330602,290144,6005
Austin Rigsby315,820440,590109,1105
Billy Strange223,390242,980211,5003
Bob Fairfield477,090644,060171,6503
Brian Nalley452,150828,610174,4106
Calvin Cornwell193,590303,090149,8504
Cameron Helton256,270296,860200,9603
Casey Black315,980315,980315,9801
Chris Holden262,640531,580125,7508
Dahlia Borowski67,38067,38067,3801
Dave Hubbard413,950666,660224,8404
Denice Thornton331,440618,510221,9905
Dennis Muse355,710482,780139,5307
Garrett Johnston377,250377,250377,2501
Greg Lane229,550229,550229,5501
Hallie Burrier298,480313,430283,5302
Jason Helton519,710640,940364,7203
Jessy Ring344,300509,220183,0009
Jill Neiswender155,120155,120155,1201
Jim Wauters335,360480,940244,0004
Joe Said664,310903,800270,86010
Johnathan Alexander198,210234,800162,4903
Jon Stephanou371,420849,150181,5204
Joseph Booth347,930347,930347,9301
Justin Williams311,300627,600136,88011
Karen Smith269,650430,900136,4805
Kathy Pearl164,640201,240128,0302
Kelly Jett285,890579,210165,1706
Kelsey Lucas286,730362,650112,0504
Laura Dingle189,810235,100144,5202
Laura Miley183,740285,910107,4204
Laura Rigsby283,880546,900103,2907
Linda Rigsby172,170183,490160,8402
Loretta Saba324,580324,580324,5801
Mac McCubbin II360,530577,930137,49011
Mark Burrier268,860395,590174,0904
Matt Newton401,320760,000121,7204
Matt Ring377,460565,990145,9807
Michael Mason294,620410,410147,7504
Mike Hackworth362,450863,400167,0509
Philip McCarty272,780412,280133,2702
Quinten Spicer394,320740,310137,6804
Rich Angerman320,360381,630263,4504
Rob Thomas544,5801,090,910201,7807
Sergio Johnson643,6201,628,020198,27011
Steven Muse265,290386,610128,7007
Tom Miley281,550281,550281,5501
Tom Warner335,800447,690116,8205

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley15,456,36048,213,9106,724,8305
Andrew Barton12,388,18025,420,7206,137,9404
Angela Pecora12,477,01020,307,7104,646,3002
Audrey Bonsignore46,138,870168,393,3106,421,73021
Austin Rigsby28,518,71090,259,2303,114,52015
Barry Schwartz174,299,480469,366,3108,207,3203
Ben Close6,155,8306,155,8306,155,8301
Beth Burdette7,636,26013,834,8301,807,8705
Billy Strange11,590,57026,881,5502,202,9308
Bob Fairfield41,395,88083,264,7704,327,4105
Bob Zablocki42,254,57099,093,9204,228,0503
Brian Garfield 9,257,8409,257,8409,257,8401
Brian Nalley43,364,130156,894,7604,443,21017
Brock Reed13,169,78019,544,0806,795,4702
Bryce Chevalier38,785,810103,538,55015,944,4004
Calvin Cornwell30,819,63046,224,35015,795,6903
Cameron Helton14,418,54023,483,2405,090,7204
Casey Black35,051,51040,578,38029,524,6302
Chris Holden33,335,000102,807,7005,663,24024
Corey West164,378,490380,533,40011,954,1103
Curran Weber14,060,08033,151,4602,663,2204
Dahlia Borowski16,545,74047,948,2804,397,2335
Dave Hubbard947,695,8604,569,911,21025,431,36014
Denice Thornton16,886,88061,158,6003,080,02011
Dennis Muse162,116,290759,530,76012,883,64020
Garrett Johnston30,751,94030,751,94030,751,9401
Greg Lane48,050,70048,050,70048,050,7001
Hallie Burrier27,072,12062,219,9704,890,4303
James Hudson52,639,11052,639,11052,639,1101
Jason Gladhill24,873,94024,873,94024,873,9401
Jason Helton83,935,220115,862,11059,262,3806
Jason Whitaker138,994,490170,729,890107,259,0802
Jeff Austin10,783,11010,783,11010,783,1101
Jessy Ring31,237,63085,640,8703,188,67014
Jill Neiswender13,437,53020,128,7305,787,68010
Jim Wauters45,489,870114,899,4206,595,44014
Joe Said353,049,3101,506,022,15017,250,02014
Joe Szekeres25,433,78072,347,9704,076,2007
John Ford26,012,60036,376,61010,971,0803
John Stalnaker24,120,94098,925,1703,965,63010
Johnathan Alexander5,926,5107,038,1904,814,8202
Jon Stephanou56,809,560138,061,1606,913,34013
Josh Borowski6,656,90010,664,8603,675,6409
Justin Williams86,748,780249,323,4102,267,04011
Karen Smith42,271,48060,540,68015,183,4006
Katelyn Weber26,830,57075,354,9101,959,0205
Kathy Pearl19,372,52060,140,1902,275,7305
Kelly Jett33,333,67079,689,8909,645,5808
Kelsey Lucas22,485,44064,838,0303,488,9306
Laura Dingle10,474,60025,849,0403,708,4607
Laura Miley47,104,190109,954,4702,489,7309
Laura Rigsby28,397,45095,956,0103,135,80029
Linda Rigsby9,323,64016,456,1604,592,5304
Lisa Garfield 33,216,17053,211,25013,221,0802
Loretta Saba37,725,350108,274,7504,752,5407
Mac McCubbin II32,987,41094,727,3901,667,97022
Mallory Metheny11,846,89011,846,89011,846,8901
Mark Burrier12,408,41015,527,7109,289,1102
Mark Evans14,327,17043,747,9504,826,3206
Matt Newton74,865,480135,845,68023,817,4208
Matt Ring37,423,170128,301,2703,258,08020
Matt Rybczynski4,913,4104,913,4104,913,4101
Meaghan Prenda7,982,3907,982,3907,982,3901
Michael Mason55,888,01080,220,52034,083,9406
Mike Hackworth94,654,460496,334,6909,381,66015
Philip McCarty18,538,95018,538,95018,538,9501
Quinten Spicer70,413,480183,216,72015,371,0407
Rich Angerman19,366,55044,299,9803,280,65013
Rob Thomas54,893,050161,196,2208,652,42017
Rob Wintler-Cox72,018,280140,479,85015,213,1103
Ryan Chite16,285,70023,752,8303,917,4403
Sergio Johnson139,903,760592,214,3205,746,42017
Steve Jones46,917,330150,430,9303,548,7207
Steven Cave16,486,55028,336,7708,407,6104
Steven Muse223,884,7501,515,873,4003,073,15016
Thomas Talbot11,085,00011,085,00011,085,0001
Tom Miley43,266,86080,687,43022,502,1504
Tom Warner80,131,870177,506,5209,512,9608

Hang Glider

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora68,06068,06068,0601
Audrey Bonsignore55,330105,83025,0404
Austin Rigsby53,12090,70019,0405
Billy Strange39,84063,08018,9307
Bob Fairfield47,80047,80047,8001
Bob Zablocki46,30073,82018,4303
Brian Nalley58,910123,19017,0907
Brock Reed46,43079,79028,2905
Bryce Chevalier17,52024,48010,5502
Calvin Cornwell47,26054,65039,8702
Cameron Helton26,64051,26019,3606
Chris Holden37,08075,03020,8008
Dahlia Borowski34,03050,11013,0704
Dave Hubbard136,550148,550124,5502
Denice Thornton46,86077,89016,7404
Dennis Muse88,840179,34028,1605
Hallie Burrier43,46058,23031,0603
Jason Gladhill25,96025,96025,9601
Jason Helton58,56088,36028,4207
Jeff Austin53,05098,36025,8306
Jessy Ring72,330134,16017,9206
Jill Neiswender48,38070,44026,3102
Jim Wauters18,65018,65018,6501
Joe Said96,150166,49035,1903
John Stalnaker29,68035,96023,4002
Johnathan Alexander150,710150,710150,7101
Jon Stephanou70,640119,41022,8403
Josh Borowski31,40041,98020,8102
Justin Williams46,26095,17025,7908
Karen Smith33,95045,24020,4503
Kathy Pearl32,74037,21028,2702
Kelly Jett31,65058,19011,3504
Kelsey Lucas72,490136,04032,9605
Laura Dingle22,00022,00022,0001
Laura Miley39,15039,15039,1501
Laura Rigsby45,74088,85014,3707
Linda Rigsby22,69027,35018,0202
Loretta Saba51,44051,44051,4401
Mac McCubbin II21,33029,20013,4602
Mark Burrier43,05047,74038,7203
Matt Newton38,17038,17038,1701
Matt Ring44,01085,85024,4106
Michael Mason87,990159,48028,2807
Mike Hackworth50,27070,09034,7005
Quinten Spicer70,590103,84039,3003
Rich Angerman61,170122,70021,6307
Rob Thomas124,650160,50072,5507
Rob Wintler-Cox77,300123,95031,1503
Ryan Chite37,71037,71037,7101
Sergio Johnson141,830262,48037,5205
Steve Jones53,27099,35023,7304
Steven Muse88,230197,29039,6205
Thomas Talbot52,95052,95052,9501
Tom Miley24,41026,10022,7202
Tom Warner41,79077,68027,3304

Harlem Globtrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore26,11026,11026,1101
Billy Strange69,62069,62069,6201
Bob Fairfield165,830165,830165,8301
Brian Garfield 106,250106,250106,2501
Brian Nalley287,190287,190287,1901
Bryce Chevalier149,950157,720142,1802
Cameron Helton40,83040,83040,8301
Corey West33,90034,70033,1002
Dahlia Borowski229,730229,730229,7301
Dave Hubbard174,580174,580174,5801
Denice Thornton38,20050,80025,5902
Dennis Muse321,480321,480321,4801
Jason Helton146,020248,87043,1602
Jason Whitaker150,250150,250150,2501
Jeff Austin111,440185,43037,4402
Joe Said192,390243,200141,5802
Jon Stephanou54,59054,59054,5901
Josh Borowski226,620226,620226,6201
Kelly Jett76,890118,27035,5102
Laura Rigsby71,830159,72024,4703
Lisa Garfield 44,51055,30033,7102
Loretta Saba126,470167,74085,2002
Mac McCubbin II100,540228,96035,5403
Matt Ring72,500121,49023,5102
Matt Rybczynski47,62047,62047,6201
Mike Hackworth124,770172,14077,3902
Rob Thomas232,240255,750208,7302
Sergio Johnson108,750177,95039,5402
Steve Jones151,530248,28021,4403
Steven Muse126,070135,470116,6702

Jokerz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,134,3201,935,700392,6103
Austin Rigsby380,170511,240192,1003
Brian Nalley829,650829,650829,6501
Chris Holden578,0001,082,360225,0404
Curran Weber546,480546,480546,4801
Denice Thornton1,053,5801,491,260735,1304
Dennis Muse2,717,6804,257,3101,178,0402
Jessy Ring367,450506,060117,0003
Jim Wauters454,540454,540454,5401
Joe Said1,305,1702,634,360609,0703
Joe Szekeres461,940659,260211,0804
Jon Stephanou403,150591,520214,7702
Justin Williams1,710,0301,710,0301,710,0301
Katelyn Weber213,600224,590203,0703
Kathy Pearl271,500271,500271,5001
Kelsey Lucas690,3701,116,050337,0204
Laura Dingle264,230375,370153,0802
Laura Miley811,350966,590556,3103
Laura Rigsby590,810748,050293,0403
Loretta Saba1,553,9501,553,9501,553,9501
Mac McCubbin II730,5801,015,420174,0903
Mark Evans612,930739,830486,0202
Matt Ring337,010465,030199,1404
Mike Hackworth584,090893,890419,9503
Quinten Spicer799,630799,630799,6301
Rich Angerman155,540155,540155,5401
Rob Thomas423,130495,600350,6602
Sergio Johnson282,760379,040132,9103
Steven Cave1,014,7101,115,400914,0202
Steven Muse788,570788,570788,5701
Tom Miley860,2801,493,380227,1702
Tom Warner1,534,9501,534,9501,534,9501

Jurassic Park Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore22,169,21022,169,21022,169,2101
Brian Nalley17,057,58017,057,58017,057,5801
Cameron Helton11,192,57011,192,57011,192,5701
Dahlia Borowski16,853,58016,853,58016,853,5801
Jason Helton238,038,030238,038,030238,038,0301
Jessy Ring53,631,95053,631,95053,631,9501
Justin Williams55,240,59055,240,59055,240,5901
Matt Rybczynski9,407,9109,407,9109,407,9101
Meaghan Prenda14,137,59014,137,59014,137,5901

Lexi Lightspeed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore866,0801,107,314624,8512
Austin Rigsby529,3701,334,39297,7193
Billy Strange1,149,3501,149,3481,149,3481
Bob Fairfield1,136,6301,136,6311,136,6311
Brian Garfield 407,830699,481116,1772
Bryce Chevalier1,350,8101,350,8141,350,8141
Cameron Helton557,430557,432557,4321
Chris Holden298,250298,245298,2451
Dahlia Borowski65,63065,63365,6331
Dave Hubbard653,600653,604653,6041
Denice Thornton330,440547,249153,3523
Dennis Muse2,519,1802,519,1762,519,1761
Jason Helton1,191,6101,191,6051,191,6051
Jeff Austin605,360746,320464,3982
Jessy Ring992,410992,409992,4091
Jim Wauters1,542,1603,797,793306,0743
Joe Said4,398,3304,398,3314,398,3311
Justin Williams1,161,7902,253,10870,4652
Kelly Jett3,010,6405,490,736429,2733
Lisa Garfield 91,650105,61077,6832
Loretta Saba823,1101,150,370495,8532
Mac McCubbin II998,3601,095,775900,9362
Matt Ring661,1301,243,328321,0493
Matt Rybczynski1,618,4501,618,4541,618,4541
Meaghan Prenda78,15078,14778,1471
Mike Hackworth1,073,2001,215,590930,8092
Rich Angerman150,440220,95696,2813
Rob Thomas894,740894,743894,7431
Sergio Johnson354,680594,416114,9372
Steve Jones609,790609,786609,7861
Steven Muse1,795,9401,795,9441,795,9441

MarsTrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore356,700356,700356,7001
Austin Rigsby191,800191,800191,8001
Bob Fairfield350,200350,200350,2001
Bryce Chevalier217,200217,200217,2001
Cameron Helton293,400293,400293,4001
Corey West274,500287,800261,2002
Dave Hubbard639,650644,000635,3002
Dennis Muse329,200361,000297,4002
Jason Whitaker214,300214,300214,3001
Jessy Ring282,100288,400275,8002
Jim Wauters221,250274,500168,0002
Joe Said219,100219,100219,1001
Jon Stephanou359,050479,800238,3002
Kelly Jett422,900422,900422,9001
Loretta Saba263,300321,100205,5002
Matt Ring504,950551,300458,6002
Rob Thomas322,900322,900322,9001
Steve Jones328,350478,200178,5002
Steven Muse256,310256,310256,3101

Panthera

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora120,230126,800113,6502
Audrey Bonsignore128,070348,15022,15015
Austin Rigsby133,990433,75019,25014
Billy Strange82,110212,66016,2509
Bob Fairfield189,980609,45055,2106
Bob Zablocki182,050310,60071,0003
Brian Nalley127,010260,79019,10017
Brock Reed167,730215,700119,7502
Bryce Chevalier149,710339,65056,1005
Calvin Cornwell126,250126,250126,2501
Cameron Helton96,890188,95041,5007
Casey Black137,580282,05056,5503
Chris Holden144,130458,95018,05014
Curran Weber73,42098,25059,8003
Dahlia Borowski95,220132,30037,1005
Dave Hubbard271,410613,95037,5008
Denice Thornton99,360169,50040,10013
Dennis Muse212,230457,41039,50016
Greg Lane105,830140,95070,7002
Hallie Burrier122,200173,20027,2003
Jason Helton65,42072,60056,0503
Jeff Austin156,670269,75027,0006
Jessy Ring169,700496,40044,50014
Jill Neiswender84,530136,85037,3004
Jim Wauters174,190323,45013,20017
Joe Said181,340365,60020,00017
Joe Szekeres120,580207,40060,6507
John Stalnaker68,60068,60068,6001
Johnathan Alexander88,650134,65045,3003
Jon Stephanou109,700255,50028,30010
Joseph Booth357,350357,350357,3501
Josh Borowski100,160184,41052,0007
Justin Williams116,060355,35048,10013
Karen Smith108,360172,40033,1006
Katelyn Weber48,38072,55036,7504
Kathy Pearl62,430115,25025,2009
Kelly Jett140,370330,00019,10017
Kelsey Lucas83,820201,15034,0008
Laura Dingle89,870148,20050,1605
Laura Miley140,510422,10039,6006
Laura Rigsby118,310268,15040,00012
Linda Rigsby108,080158,50057,6502
Loretta Saba153,920264,70064,60010
Mac McCubbin II143,790478,66027,75015
Mark Burrier122,750197,95055,6503
Mark Evans50,04072,60029,5005
Matt Newton116,480178,50078,2105
Matt Ring137,340228,40078,7007
Michael Mason119,190227,20066,7505
Mike Hackworth145,300376,40042,10014
Philip McCarty112,150116,750107,5502
Quinten Spicer158,070352,40056,7509
Rich Angerman157,530324,15048,80011
Rob Thomas159,140483,61046,55018
Rob Wintler-Cox206,560347,26098,5006
Ryan Chite70,00070,00070,0001
Sergio Johnson155,380604,90017,05022
Steve Jones94,560174,96045,6204
Steven Cave55,00089,55027,8003
Steven Muse192,070435,40055,7009
Tom Miley103,830139,10065,5506
Tom Warner184,750446,45018,6006

Paragon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore28,45034,02022,8702
Austin Rigsby38,05052,63020,6903
Billy Strange21,36021,36021,3601
Brian Nalley111,230111,230111,2301
Calvin Cornwell55,56090,44020,6802
Cameron Helton36,77046,85026,6802
Chris Holden62,30062,30062,3001
Hallie Burrier24,76029,20220,3202
Jason Gladhill24,93024,93024,9301
Jason Helton144,600230,93058,2602
Jessy Ring335,100335,100335,1001
Jill Neiswender38,97057,41020,5202
Jim Wauters43,58049,66037,4902
Joe Said163,460241,46085,4502
Johnathan Alexander54,39054,39054,3901
Justin Williams75,62075,62075,6201
Kathy Pearl27,45043,56017,6204
Kelly Jett626,7601,235,99017,5302
Kelsey Lucas34,39042,13026,6402
Laura Dingle24,49028,04022,6303
Laura Miley152,810300,24047,3703
Laura Rigsby17,67017,67017,6701
Linda Rigsby206,170206,170206,1701
Loretta Saba30,68044,80021,4503
Mac McCubbin II31,90041,75022,0402
Mark Burrier38,08064,49018,2204
Matt Ring56,91084,49029,3302
Michael Mason57,36097,57035,3903
Mike Hackworth245,530353,030138,0202
Rob Thomas53,97072,65035,2902
Ryan Chite12,22012,22012,2201
Sergio Johnson82,06082,06082,0601
Steven Muse223,050223,050223,0501
Thomas Talbot67,270105,60028,9402
Tom Miley89,42089,42089,4201
Tom Warner59,74097,36044,1704

Road Kings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley173,490247,240110,0503
Angela Pecora890,8602,225,950160,1703
Audrey Bonsignore395,730655,450153,0008
Austin Rigsby333,8901,331,940123,0409
Barry Schwartz500,240596,280387,5204
Beth Burdette214,950231,380198,5202
Billy Strange372,670493,490205,1503
Brian Nalley730,2102,351,250214,2706
Calvin Cornwell125,630164,13087,1202
Cameron Helton252,840625,61072,0005
Chris Holden351,020589,530178,2703
Dave Hubbard394,760394,760394,7601
Dennis Muse667,3901,158,380209,1108
Hallie Burrier187,280221,340160,4304
Jason Gladhill201,700214,150189,2402
Jason Helton305,840453,220221,0803
Jessy Ring287,560432,640145,2105
Jill Neiswender310,910407,240147,0405
Jim Wauters365,270527,360174,2103
Joe Said968,2503,275,280118,2704
John Ford487,140955,710122,0706
John Stalnaker394,990662,790127,1802
Johnathan Alexander1,077,5801,077,5801,077,5801
Justin Williams296,670473,260194,1605
Kathy Pearl201,200302,12067,1603
Kelly Jett371,670476,370244,0803
Kelsey Lucas546,6501,072,360299,3604
Laura Dingle240,230382,370169,4406
Laura Miley433,3501,144,600128,2604
Laura Rigsby401,460744,410166,0305
Linda Rigsby303,480303,480303,4801
Loretta Saba361,990486,640237,3302
Mac McCubbin II635,7301,112,480345,3105
Mark Burrier235,950352,29084,0104
Matt Ring249,600426,250154,2106
Michael Mason274,380418,430130,3302
Mike Hackworth854,1002,212,950310,3505
Rob Thomas601,2001,285,830108,2508
Sergio Johnson1,102,3802,780,650435,5608
Steven Muse639,4201,419,580114,2308
Thomas Talbot298,310323,440273,1702
Tom Miley249,210449,47067,0105
Tom Warner369,310522,120141,1405

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Barton46,06071,69022,6303
Audrey Bonsignore37,08068,7007,23015
Austin Rigsby36,96072,86010,16011
Billy Strange30,16072,88010,73010
Bob Fairfield37,830114,95017,9109
Bob Zablocki33,59046,42019,1104
Brian Garfield 53,44065,61041,2602
Brian Nalley61,460145,38019,44015
Brock Reed18,02025,56010,4802
Bryce Chevalier23,71039,4205,6506
Cameron Helton14,73015,45013,5903
Casey Black33,03038,99027,0602
Chris Holden31,23056,80014,59010
Corey West39,42039,42039,4201
Curran Weber44,71076,70030,4104
Dahlia Borowski30,12049,73010,81011
Dave Hubbard61,550119,84030,2003
Denice Thornton40,710105,70013,77014
Dennis Muse61,160110,01014,59011
Garrett Johnston21,74021,74021,7401
Greg Lane18,26018,26018,2601
Jason Helton33,49049,3008,1307
Jason Whitaker28,28028,28028,2801
Jeff Austin33,55040,69026,4002
Jessy Ring45,520100,62012,74015
Jim Wauters34,33057,47010,58014
Joe Said44,32075,33015,65010
Joe Szekeres65,10090,97035,2203
John Stalnaker42,85047,70038,3503
Jon Stephanou50,34098,56022,13014
Joseph Booth24,29024,29024,2901
Josh Borowski34,00058,06021,19010
Justin Williams42,71076,25011,75017
Karen Smith29,61040,58020,02011
Katelyn Weber26,22037,05021,5904
Kathy Pearl33,61059,07019,6204
Kelly Jett36,03077,94015,76012
Kelsey Lucas76,570111,96033,8604
Laura Dingle26,58038,2807,1906
Laura Miley33,68057,6408,1904
Laura Rigsby30,62060,6509,13012
Lisa Garfield 32,90032,90032,9001
Loretta Saba33,95072,60011,7607
Mac McCubbin II54,500102,32025,6107
Mark Evans63,93082,86031,3903
Matt Newton67,120145,45040,2305
Matt Ring26,96049,90012,8507
Matt Rybczynski35,37061,39016,6803
Meaghan Prenda6,1806,1806,1801
Michael Mason33,59039,68019,8104
Mike Hackworth51,99074,27026,58010
Philip McCarty50,42093,84021,9504
Quinten Spicer42,50072,8308,10011
Rich Angerman48,270108,79016,86013
Rob Thomas55,63094,5008,77011
Rob Wintler-Cox45,800115,21013,4204
Sergio Johnson69,430113,79023,74013
Steve Jones26,15036,15016,1502
Steven Cave56,87086,84028,3806
Steven Muse58,370136,20010,96011
Tom Miley32,53045,11021,8504
Tom Warner51,02076,97028,5106

Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley3,899,0507,330,2401,753,6303
Angela Pecora8,360,82017,449,3402,709,2307
Audrey Bonsignore4,845,9509,034,6101,942,5408
Austin Rigsby3,334,4809,506,4201,111,5007
Barry Schwartz8,872,01014,917,1706,033,6104
Ben Close10,656,92010,656,92010,656,9201
Beth Burdette5,175,7607,295,7003,147,2605
Billy Strange4,941,99010,159,4601,861,6404
Bob Racicot4,370,8604,370,8604,370,8601
Brian Nalley9,482,31010,873,1908,549,7804
Calvin Cornwell2,187,2802,810,0201,441,3104
Cameron Helton3,852,8604,484,0503,221,6702
Chris Holden5,050,5209,279,2902,436,5108
Dave Hubbard22,435,07046,444,8506,822,6905
Dennis Muse15,526,48041,776,2105,357,8508
Hallie Burrier4,457,6308,389,0602,365,6203
James Hudson7,078,2207,078,2207,078,2201
Jason Helton31,706,96056,169,6807,985,0104
Jessy Ring5,928,44012,847,4201,180,8408
Jill Neiswender3,117,3907,370,940888,2509
Jim Wauters7,700,69012,522,2103,368,4903
Joe Said50,388,010104,239,04020,491,8408
John Ford2,897,4003,937,1301,857,6602
John Stalnaker11,495,02028,603,8203,661,6804
Johnathan Alexander3,896,1903,896,1903,896,1901
Justin Williams6,356,58014,701,8601,922,0407
Kathy Pearl1,469,2802,327,460440,7403
Kelly Jett3,736,9005,561,8201,032,7403
Kelsey Lucas12,029,59035,778,3002,613,7604
Laura Dingle3,454,7503,569,7703,339,7202
Laura Miley3,147,5403,147,5403,147,5401
Laura Rigsby3,462,3106,944,6301,287,8707
Linda Rigsby1,814,3803,508,310195,7703
Loretta Saba5,126,87010,887,2902,502,5904
Mac McCubbin II4,426,0808,754,3501,515,4107
Mallory Metheny3,398,1903,398,1903,398,1901
Mark Burrier1,960,8103,191,2801,329,8703
Matt Ring3,199,7305,086,7002,046,2204
Michael Mason5,347,11013,277,3801,253,9304
Mike Hackworth9,905,93012,414,3007,397,5602
Rob Thomas7,668,71019,977,4001,640,35014
Ryan Chite1,869,7601,869,7601,869,7601
Sergio Johnson13,042,89034,748,2302,934,0107
Steven Muse15,235,51042,770,2605,060,0508
Tom Miley4,196,8006,016,5002,377,0902
Tom Warner12,989,21035,520,3803,520,9809

Spirit of 76

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Barton31,22031,22031,2201
Audrey Bonsignore46,25086,34013,02012
Austin Rigsby33,52061,07015,99011
Billy Strange27,20049,50010,5407
Bob Fairfield26,21038,59012,2307
Bob Zablocki17,57021,87011,9804
Brian Nalley34,57064,39017,70010
Brock Reed18,16026,2202,5503
Bryce Chevalier36,99072,58017,9704
Cameron Helton34,31045,66024,7904
Casey Black40,69051,64029,7402
Chris Holden27,82048,9306,96010
Curran Weber23,83029,85017,8102
Dahlia Borowski22,34040,2908,44010
Dave Hubbard51,53075,60026,0009
Denice Thornton36,82082,05012,2407
Dennis Muse60,330115,26014,14015
Greg Lane31,31034,46028,7403
Jason Helton40,25061,97010,4304
Jeff Austin33,72049,60021,7403
Jessy Ring50,91095,05027,62012
Jim Wauters39,24057,24021,6408
Joe Said58,390109,85031,89011
Joe Szekeres32,24064,46019,5706
John Stalnaker29,77042,47020,2703
Jon Stephanou31,39053,70011,5608
Joseph Booth35,58042,42028,7302
Josh Borowski22,53048,1005,99014
Justin Williams32,41062,3904,54013
Karen Smith22,79038,9307,0809
Katelyn Weber11,85013,16010,5402
Kathy Pearl25,24033,95016,5202
Kelly Jett39,36072,85024,3807
Kelsey Lucas43,48053,83035,0603
Laura Dingle26,06026,06026,0601
Laura Miley41,80087,99022,2406
Laura Rigsby32,21063,83010,58011
Loretta Saba30,27042,32018,2202
Mac McCubbin II44,00075,24020,3909
Mark Evans46,34063,95034,7803
Matt Newton35,27089,45013,12011
Matt Ring23,36035,40011,0209
Michael Mason37,44045,80029,0702
Mike Hackworth49,33074,92018,9107
Philip McCarty12,33015,4109,2402
Quinten Spicer38,65066,65015,9009
Rich Angerman40,35088,44010,0506
Rob Thomas42,32086,08018,42017
Rob Wintler-Cox50,72055,08046,3602
Sergio Johnson42,79083,85012,7109
Steve Jones37,64051,29021,4804
Steven Cave32,28052,37020,3103
Steven Muse38,77085,36014,4709
Tom Miley33,68033,68033,6801
Tom Warner36,85039,87033,8202

Star Trek Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley10,130,37016,710,0303,493,7004
Angela Pecora24,271,40043,111,0204,562,2406
Audrey Bonsignore27,013,15074,355,4603,225,70012
Austin Rigsby14,755,73040,213,3904,112,50011
Barry Schwartz23,929,09053,772,0405,358,7803
Ben Close44,878,72044,878,72044,878,7201
Beth Burdette3,949,8704,613,9502,699,4603
Billy Strange10,646,19020,911,6702,590,1408
Bob Fairfield11,736,10025,412,4404,782,6503
Bob Zablocki9,858,35017,285,0305,971,4103
Brian Nalley25,410,01075,424,3605,914,9209
Brock Reed6,524,5109,620,2704,453,1703
Bryce Chevalier12,614,72021,032,7803,899,2103
Calvin Cornwell23,035,33046,082,3506,569,8803
Cameron Helton9,131,94034,087,6402,416,9809
Chris Holden13,372,93032,455,5103,281,08014
Corey West2,815,3903,102,6002,528,1802
Dahlia Borowski6,041,1406,534,2805,547,9902
Dave Hubbard184,730,900494,975,43029,222,26011
Denice Thornton5,845,9907,168,3954,938,0304
Dennis Muse44,064,73076,976,96010,131,0407
Hallie Burrier16,939,53027,931,2107,173,0705
James Hudson20,661,02020,661,02020,661,0201
Jason Gladhill16,878,28016,878,28016,878,2801
Jason Helton30,190,63075,139,2205,497,8309
Jason Whitaker21,453,13021,453,13021,453,1301
Jeff Austin8,729,11012,497,6505,986,4005
Jessy Ring28,953,200163,474,0402,872,6209
Jill Neiswender10,497,13015,097,6307,969,5303
Jim Wauters19,409,86045,194,4804,433,42011
Joe Said128,777,870340,918,19012,392,25012
John Ford26,104,58049,352,6503,817,2204
John Stalnaker11,953,34036,585,0705,124,7906
Johnathan Alexander15,841,38016,730,97014,951,7902
Jon Stephanou18,879,62038,272,2807,213,5505
Josh Borowski11,785,73027,433,6906,000,5606
Justin Williams22,927,49064,120,3403,829,44011
Karen Smith12,656,71019,985,6705,956,3904
Kathy Pearl12,699,72037,019,5802,662,9204
Kelly Jett15,314,75040,275,0904,314,8307
Kelsey Lucas12,072,11019,273,8795,063,4204
Laura Dingle4,157,8104,157,8104,157,8101
Laura Miley17,767,37042,978,1503,176,9204
Laura Rigsby13,023,29025,013,1403,014,3607
Linda Rigsby42,558,77066,640,80018,476,7402
Loretta Saba7,117,11011,024,4803,687,2707
Mac McCubbin II17,822,30053,528,0504,738,90011
Mallory Metheny9,543,2709,543,2709,543,2701
Mark Burrier11,585,36011,994,16011,176,5602
Matt Newton18,518,83038,781,9806,125,3503
Matt Ring17,966,86061,656,3603,833,48015
Matt Rybczynski7,933,2407,933,2407,933,2401
Meaghan Prenda3,529,2303,529,2303,529,2301
Michael Mason24,726,13048,907,6508,390,5606
Mike Hackworth39,600,45072,278,3009,092,0905
Quinten Spicer5,893,3706,329,3205,457,4202
Rich Angerman8,975,89010,580,6406,690,7403
Rob Thomas23,901,75075,865,9706,565,49014
Rob Wintler-Cox75,536,260139,241,21044,992,1104
Ryan Chite24,207,81024,207,81024,207,8101
Sergio Johnson29,668,99067,462,16011,368,61010
Steve Jones16,539,69049,961,5605,729,1806
Steven Muse43,092,180172,030,9504,334,66015
Thomas Talbot18,714,19019,314,38018,114,0002
Tom Miley10,173,65011,716,8408,369,5404
Tom Warner31,964,89060,959,1706,625,6806

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore4,455,0206,475,7102,434,3302
Austin Rigsby3,232,6103,232,6103,232,6101
Chris Holden4,200,0204,200,0204,200,0201
Curran Weber2,503,6202,772,6002,234,6402
Denice Thornton3,052,5605,433,5201,668,0603
Dennis Muse3,150,1003,880,7602,253,1903
Jessy Ring3,715,9303,715,9303,715,9301
Jim Wauters5,450,6206,059,6004,841,6402
Joe Said19,751,74019,751,74019,751,7401
Joe Szekeres2,428,8102,428,8102,428,8101
Jon Stephanou2,667,7802,667,7802,667,7801
Justin Williams2,992,4403,175,7502,809,1202
Katelyn Weber4,145,7704,145,7704,145,7701
Laura Dingle1,117,4301,955,490279,3752
Laura Miley2,626,7603,354,7901,898,7202
Laura Rigsby1,827,9401,827,9401,827,9401
Mac McCubbin II4,066,2505,101,3903,031,1002
Mark Evans4,279,5504,279,5504,279,5501
Matt Ring2,755,5003,819,1102,165,2803
Mike Hackworth4,819,5406,097,8703,541,2102
Quinten Spicer3,115,3204,691,2701,539,3702
Rich Angerman4,106,8206,165,5602,549,3403
Rob Thomas3,575,4204,984,6602,777,7503
Sergio Johnson8,714,0608,862,4908,565,6302
Steven Cave4,268,2504,681,9503,854,5502
Steven Muse3,266,7004,589,4301,943,9602
Tom Miley4,291,0705,476,1203,106,0202
Tom Warner3,323,8903,323,8903,323,8901

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley267,358,390267,358,390267,358,3901
Angela Pecora205,441,300205,441,300205,441,3001
Audrey Bonsignore118,108,060271,099,55027,987,8608
Austin Rigsby114,402,780185,960,78041,725,0007
Ben Close201,078,360201,078,360201,078,3601
Beth Burdette216,048,550216,048,550216,048,5501
Billy Strange113,562,670273,512,87028,546,3104
Bob Fairfield158,980,300397,367,47031,958,3307
Bob Racicot76,000,00076,000,00076,000,0001
Bob Zablocki65,594,67086,524,56045,806,0203
Brian Nalley175,207,130374,181,72035,044,33010
Brock Reed53,790,51089,190,94018,390,0702
Bryce Chevalier238,701,590376,156,700101,246,4702
Cameron Helton54,035,740115,631,54027,876,7005
Chris Holden51,924,100121,823,90017,685,4207
Curran Weber122,754,080220,369,19027,962,8906
Dahlia Borowski122,039,110198,525,78033,253,6903
Dave Hubbard1,448,013,9302,150,550,140125,312,3304
Denice Thornton117,145,730214,246,6909,470,6608
Dennis Muse613,219,3402,085,596,45080,790,3208
Jason Helton129,676,440189,570,33078,122,0404
Jeff Austin102,149,100129,622,86074,675,3402
Jessy Ring168,221,290470,411,57047,204,87011
Jill Neiswender62,185,46062,185,46062,185,4601
Jim Wauters126,172,710201,791,12050,169,3207
Joe Said703,312,8702,581,432,20034,475,18012
Joe Szekeres127,045,680164,787,55090,515,1403
John Ford48,700,90048,700,90048,700,9001
John Stalnaker161,621,270300,852,31051,697,3503
Jon Stephanou108,301,590193,600,86039,825,5406
Josh Borowski91,475,860179,403,73030,280,0404
Justin Williams374,396,760940,648,41081,277,48013
Karen Smith133,781,570241,026,49047,337,9406
Katelyn Weber105,476,840157,929,09039,550,9305
Kathy Pearl138,024,440306,990,69028,592,3006
Kelly Jett53,472,41053,472,41053,472,4101
Kelsey Lucas141,159,480469,429,13015,964,6006
Laura Dingle57,643,240162,697,75013,715,2605
Laura Miley89,202,470116,498,46061,906,4802
Laura Rigsby107,923,320182,860,58043,089,4606
Loretta Saba87,529,610164,233,50030,400,9306
Mac McCubbin II163,360,330491,226,72028,404,89012
Mark Evans136,299,760189,248,41036,161,9904
Matt Newton41,162,50041,162,50041,162,5001
Matt Ring90,163,850224,330,3909,801,1109
Michael Mason424,862,890846,838,010156,924,0903
Mike Hackworth201,142,000315,352,47080,646,7308
Quinten Spicer144,840,390246,488,77073,549,3303
Rich Angerman102,364,620286,857,58036,630,5507
Rob Thomas168,297,160423,513,22023,270,4309
Rob Wintler-Cox122,746,020142,720,630102,771,4002
Sergio Johnson145,110,360366,753,12012,733,4109
Steve Jones37,737,76037,737,76037,737,7601
Steven Cave67,902,410105,779,6404,965,4703
Steven Muse582,082,4301,744,828,38066,994,14014
Tom Miley54,980,11066,714,16034,810,1803
Tom Warner129,687,230336,211,6201,499,6406

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley41,79077,16023,0704
Angela Pecora28,45064,12010,0604
Audrey Bonsignore43,55075,14018,6203
Austin Rigsby50,70063,41031,7604
Barry Schwartz64,120108,81020,5605
Ben Close58,40064,39052,4102
Beth Burdette26,49038,62014,0405
Bob Racicot31,63031,63031,6301
Brian Nalley37,24046,58017,5606
Chris Holden42,50058,53030,5704
Dave Hubbard82,130135,20051,0608
Dennis Muse75,940128,76013,0205
James Hudson27,83027,83027,8301
Jessy Ring46,28061,38034,8404
Jill Neiswender24,72029,47020,5306
Joe Said51,880111,64015,6209
John Ford41,41052,64029,1004
John Stalnaker40,93082,6606,5104
Justin Williams29,63036,56016,5505
Laura Rigsby32,22062,58011,0308
Mac McCubbin II17,50028,55011,1205
Matt Ring42,16081,22014,9204
Rob Thomas48,19061,29035,0902
Sergio Johnson60,700130,59016,6106
Steven Muse69,550118,05027,6506
Tom Warner30,46045,68014,0504

Starship Troopers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore35,406,99083,088,2108,520,1003
Austin Rigsby19,653,18047,432,1701,757,3606
Billy Strange23,864,65046,141,0608,875,8905
Brian Nalley40,252,28040,252,28040,252,2801
Cameron Helton5,331,1105,331,1105,331,1101
Casey Black6,296,9906,296,9906,296,9901
Chris Holden12,352,76012,352,76012,352,7601
Dahlia Borowski13,914,70020,123,5205,023,8104
Dave Hubbard78,478,80078,478,79978,478,7991
Denice Thornton15,395,27024,489,2906,777,3605
Dennis Muse60,431,210111,863,53010,156,9806
Garrett Johnston13,741,95013,741,95013,741,9501
Jason Helton42,703,44042,703,44042,703,4401
Jessy Ring36,476,49061,829,67010,384,4306
Jim Wauters21,517,96037,120,5203,748,5905
Joe Said69,230,160112,070,78027,226,4304
Joe Szekeres16,834,86027,757,4505,912,2702
Jon Stephanou31,569,50076,420,32010,498,7108
Joseph Booth13,019,93013,019,93013,019,9301
Josh Borowski11,617,91016,790,2806,445,5402
Justin Williams39,490,050114,472,6505,560,9906
Karen Smith8,926,41015,374,4805,255,2403
Kathy Pearl13,307,23020,890,3607,238,8403
Kelly Jett28,570,45041,955,46010,414,1505
Kelsey Lucas19,661,15019,661,15019,661,1501
Laura Dingle13,137,47013,137,47013,137,4701
Laura Rigsby10,270,33014,242,8905,238,3706
Loretta Saba22,471,97032,606,04012,337,8902
Mac McCubbin II32,890,29058,997,74013,064,7604
Mark Evans19,591,91019,591,91019,591,9101
Matt Newton28,593,01052,975,08015,197,0203
Matt Ring21,232,68064,626,25010,997,3607
Michael Mason80,363,84080,363,84080,363,8401
Mike Hackworth39,621,19082,073,34014,171,7208
Philip McCarty12,121,75017,015,1008,478,2504
Quinten Spicer15,679,22031,790,6403,545,5104
Rich Angerman24,968,40053,299,80011,836,3207
Rob Thomas41,297,63058,410,15029,802,0403
Sergio Johnson34,692,63050,188,77017,379,5807
Steven Cave12,603,97019,819,1305,388,8102
Steven Muse52,803,570118,684,40015,497,6704
Tom Miley9,213,98011,393,7007,292,0303
Tom Warner10,620,37010,620,37010,620,3701

Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley81,700222,24030,4306
Andrew Barton119,720210,34029,0902
Angela Pecora103,870222,14040,4204
Audrey Bonsignore109,360340,31023,43011
Austin Rigsby78,150197,41017,81019
Barry Schwartz367,700530,170205,2302
Ben Close244,350244,350244,3501
Beth Burdette44,17068,02022,2403
Billy Strange53,880141,25021,4407
Bob Fairfield98,480202,72029,0805
Bob Racicot82,830129,42036,2302
Brian Nalley110,050254,02024,72014
Calvin Cornwell21,08021,08021,0801
Cameron Helton53,25070,67035,8302
Casey Black73,48073,48073,4801
Chris Holden84,040189,42019,07012
Curran Weber83,820162,64017,9104
Dahlia Borowski35,98043,36027,3703
Dave Hubbard268,060581,89045,7107
Denice Thornton58,220113,71026,8003
Dennis Muse153,310446,26036,33013
Garrett Johnston131,990225,42038,5602
Greg Lane23,84031,17016,5002
Hallie Burrier92,180114,19040,9904
Jason Helton421,880421,880421,8801
Jessy Ring60,900220,50018,53015
Jill Neiswender63,470124,73020,7004
Jim Wauters97,360244,88037,18010
Joe Said337,0401,216,37026,96013
Joe Szekeres48,94061,81033,0203
John Ford54,010108,86020,3303
John Stalnaker93,780109,34062,9003
Johnathan Alexander20,93021,64020,2202
Jon Stephanou156,570266,05075,1906
Joseph Booth41,79041,79041,7901
Josh Borowski128,240325,93038,7605
Justin Williams72,190165,35016,92010
Karen Smith127,230266,29032,3204
Katelyn Weber123,950123,950123,9501
Kathy Pearl93,920158,11020,8209
Kelly Jett89,580101,03078,1302
Kelsey Lucas60,510115,76015,3007
Laura Dingle70,160192,05016,5107
Laura Miley59,60072,60047,9504
Laura Rigsby53,970156,16023,6009
Linda Rigsby26,24026,24026,2401
Loretta Saba90,170151,34043,8304
Mac McCubbin II128,040472,84024,71014
Mark Burrier78,340115,14041,5402
Mark Evans64,120139,27023,6304
Matt Newton168,870288,23058,0503
Matt Ring114,960344,35021,70017
Michael Mason138,640222,25055,0202
Mike Hackworth124,830302,53033,43010
Philip McCarty21,91031,11012,7102
Quinten Spicer79,410241,02026,76010
Rich Angerman119,940265,41024,6206
Rob Thomas126,640383,63044,83015
Sergio Johnson156,830433,14029,15014
Steven Cave80,270114,43037,8506
Steven Muse142,010429,62021,84016
Tom Miley84,200157,51029,43010
Tom Warner131,340383,12034,54011

Thunderbirds

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore3,765,9709,987,830574,0004
Austin Rigsby9,387,37015,086,5002,617,1203
Billy Strange3,656,4707,765,500824,4003
Bob Fairfield10,803,00010,803,00010,803,0001
Bob Zablocki2,465,5002,465,5002,465,5001
Brian Nalley7,027,5007,027,5007,027,5001
Brock Reed2,179,0002,592,0001,766,0002
Bryce Chevalier7,994,0007,994,0007,994,0001
Cameron Helton12,598,50013,392,00011,805,0002
Chris Holden4,938,0009,878,0001,303,0003
Dahlia Borowski8,586,50012,795,0001,358,0003
Dave Hubbard22,066,51034,486,00012,250,5003
Denice Thornton5,155,9609,967,420344,5002
Dennis Muse28,883,15034,188,46020,288,5003
Jason Helton2,235,5002,235,5002,235,5001
Jeff Austin2,444,5003,060,5001,828,5002
Jim Wauters9,291,68013,480,5004,674,9704
Joe Said23,541,05028,510,00018,572,0902
John Stalnaker9,770,06029,571,9901,628,0004
Jon Stephanou7,354,93019,927,800846,0003
Josh Borowski5,302,0005,302,0005,302,0001
Justin Williams23,095,34027,962,00018,228,6802
Laura Rigsby9,870,5009,870,5009,870,5001
Loretta Saba8,321,45018,553,0302,727,5005
Mac McCubbin II4,222,0704,672,5003,771,6302
Matt Newton5,867,65010,618,000590,5004
Matt Ring2,437,7504,100,000775,5002
Michael Mason15,841,00015,841,00015,841,0001
Mike Hackworth9,544,5009,544,5009,544,5001
Quinten Spicer2,880,0005,295,000465,0002
Rich Angerman8,270,00011,289,0005,251,0002
Rob Thomas10,925,56011,886,1109,965,0002
Rob Wintler-Cox9,622,25010,901,5008,343,0002
Steve Jones4,823,0009,916,5001,435,5003
Steven Muse10,905,25010,945,00010,865,5002

Transformers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Barton2,145,5802,145,5802,145,5801
Audrey Bonsignore4,792,5809,113,7502,314,07010
Austin Rigsby2,982,8504,168,7401,757,3607
Billy Strange4,373,57010,963,7102,095,9808
Bob Fairfield7,552,12013,549,5904,052,9404
Bob Zablocki4,730,4509,310,8901,443,0404
Brian Garfield 2,975,9902,975,9902,975,9901
Brian Nalley6,488,6809,062,1403,141,4507
Brock Reed8,708,67011,927,7802,404,3803
Bryce Chevalier8,042,08013,165,6203,790,5605
Cameron Helton4,675,5505,121,3604,430,1603
Casey Black2,833,2604,103,1201,991,8003
Chris Holden7,137,93010,573,9603,251,8103
Dahlia Borowski3,002,8105,502,1701,679,45012
Dave Hubbard17,956,68036,474,6602,284,2407
Denice Thornton4,122,0107,842,5801,602,43011
Dennis Muse12,832,68026,920,3706,978,4106
Greg Lane2,826,7502,826,7502,826,7501
Jason Helton7,805,20015,645,9802,376,9407
Jason Whitaker6,037,5406,037,5406,037,5401
Jeff Austin5,369,81011,954,6302,554,6006
Jessy Ring7,305,27015,165,3602,810,67010
Jim Wauters2,500,4104,360,0601,138,7507
Joe Said11,552,04023,520,6106,148,5807
John Stalnaker6,737,8809,398,5704,591,8204
Jon Stephanou6,990,42013,363,9803,278,0106
Josh Borowski3,337,1206,161,9901,876,9409
Justin Williams5,780,06012,512,4302,633,2209
Karen Smith4,117,4605,910,1902,604,5905
Kelly Jett5,647,3109,524,5802,647,44010
Laura Rigsby3,676,2207,129,7301,919,74011
Loretta Saba3,910,9108,981,9701,879,0305
Mac McCubbin II5,817,21012,077,3102,401,28011
Matt Newton6,041,8008,768,7804,366,6506
Matt Ring5,956,43014,800,4202,867,9109
Meaghan Prenda2,777,2802,777,2802,777,2801
Michael Mason11,070,14017,818,0704,322,2002
Mike Hackworth5,289,9809,926,4002,343,3609
Philip McCarty2,632,6003,326,3501,938,8402
Quinten Spicer5,395,1607,460,5002,680,4805
Rich Angerman8,429,35019,129,9801,712,1809
Rob Thomas6,275,96016,742,6503,010,7807
Rob Wintler-Cox15,365,01032,393,2805,414,6003
Sergio Johnson11,599,40042,683,4302,712,0708
Steve Jones8,246,33016,103,8703,019,1704
Steven Muse14,250,07030,379,2603,689,6507

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley808,0401,279,330405,3305
Angela Pecora2,065,6903,246,7401,045,8205
Audrey Bonsignore1,301,6702,257,280612,5605
Austin Rigsby1,006,9701,351,090606,4904
Barry Schwartz2,778,7504,770,230926,3405
Ben Close2,171,8202,171,8202,171,8201
Beth Burdette1,508,9202,314,300848,1605
Brian Nalley1,730,5202,862,360598,6702
Chris Holden1,735,0102,293,5201,176,4902
Dave Hubbard5,100,5309,988,730541,4306
Dennis Muse1,034,2301,740,640327,4404
Jessy Ring1,596,9803,425,970424,7706
Jill Neiswender833,2801,516,140497,7605
Joe Said5,766,61012,861,160807,9305
John Ford2,108,5103,187,1401,089,9205
John Stalnaker2,793,3707,591,6801,641,9307
Justin Williams866,3501,598,390285,2205
Laura Rigsby1,410,8902,063,770297,2205
Mac McCubbin II2,102,7203,475,710683,2004
Matt Ring1,719,4802,311,970843,9905
Rob Thomas3,617,0506,542,4001,960,1603
Sergio Johnson1,391,1802,133,370710,3805
Steven Muse2,149,6603,837,860960,0004
Tom Warner2,320,1903,375,1601,265,2102

Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora36,44036,44036,4401
Audrey Bonsignore38,43058,53021,7503
Austin Rigsby31,98053,79015,4104
Billy Strange29,72062,37019,0707
Bob Fairfield58,64067,97049,3002
Brian Nalley47,90092,57018,7405
Bryce Chevalier94,18094,18094,1801
Calvin Cornwell29,21029,21029,2101
Cameron Helton14,97018,42010,3705
Chris Holden42,96053,14030,5704
Corey West74,65074,65074,6501
Dahlia Borowski62,48064,30061,4203
Dave Hubbard31,51031,51031,5101
Denice Thornton47,11053,15037,3603
Dennis Muse40,96084,7909,2606
Hallie Burrier19,05026,66014,7703
Jason Gladhill30,18030,18030,1801
Jason Whitaker59,00070,78039,4703
Jeff Austin92,37097,30087,4402
Jessy Ring35,56084,79014,0004
Jill Neiswender16,60019,50013,7002
Jim Wauters38,620107,44017,7706
Joe Said66,690171,18010,7607
Johnathan Alexander18,55020,12016,9802
Jon Stephanou46,13052,26040,0002
Justin Williams22,04026,20017,8702
Kathy Pearl39,88039,88039,8801
Kelly Jett41,34067,9709,9904
Kelsey Lucas31,37031,37031,3701
Laura Dingle18,88023,31015,3805
Laura Miley22,15034,62011,1303
Laura Rigsby51,79099,51025,6705
Linda Rigsby16,18017,30015,0602
Lisa Garfield 45,90053,40038,4002
Loretta Saba34,54058,45019,4307
Mac McCubbin II47,97059,72020,7706
Mark Burrier17,61017,61017,6101
Matt Ring47,120125,04021,8707
Matt Rybczynski64,50064,50064,5001
Meaghan Prenda58,99060,40057,5802
Michael Mason29,09035,42022,7602
Mike Hackworth53,090108,36028,6006
Rich Angerman62,40062,40062,4001
Rob Thomas62,19082,32042,0405
Ryan Chite30,47030,47030,4701
Sergio Johnson41,50051,92034,7703
Steve Jones88,250101,68074,8102
Steven Muse42,45058,49026,4404
Thomas Talbot46,90046,90046,9001
Tom Miley20,99023,32019,2103
Tom Warner22,17030,09017,3704

World Poker Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore18,224,20048,801,7104,685,4905
Austin Rigsby6,599,13018,290,4002,097,4107
Billy Strange5,228,9607,217,1503,663,8404
Bob Fairfield31,916,49048,011,16015,821,8102
Bob Zablocki3,917,3904,894,1402,940,6302
Brian Nalley12,751,53015,176,45010,326,6102
Brock Reed8,465,41017,859,4403,853,0505
Bryce Chevalier8,793,9708,793,9708,793,9701
Cameron Helton6,044,7108,225,3604,230,8203
Chris Holden7,579,17012,389,9102,621,9703
Corey West5,939,0305,939,0305,939,0301
Dahlia Borowski5,886,00011,240,3003,363,4806
Dave Hubbard36,952,12055,130,2008,960,8508
Denice Thornton7,981,43012,477,5704,743,9805
Dennis Muse14,179,56026,282,3803,974,0407
Jason Helton11,841,02013,057,6609,130,8504
Jason Whitaker8,898,1708,898,1708,898,1701
Jeff Austin8,203,68012,063,9903,472,2106
Jessy Ring16,391,36036,419,0904,488,8008
Jim Wauters12,021,20022,780,0103,313,0905
Joe Said32,624,94072,416,6408,190,5207
John Stalnaker7,317,83013,188,0903,997,8303
Jon Stephanou8,597,77012,086,2704,331,3406
Josh Borowski7,529,86011,021,9401,853,8004
Justin Williams16,404,94016,404,94016,404,9401
Kelly Jett7,018,17011,998,8703,964,5803
Laura Rigsby12,232,13012,609,24011,855,0102
Lisa Garfield 8,332,0108,332,0108,332,0101
Loretta Saba6,613,49013,574,6401,486,8806
Matt Newton11,019,69017,115,5502,266,4703
Matt Ring5,309,9109,478,3103,305,2104
Matt Rybczynski3,909,6304,087,3403,731,9102
Meaghan Prenda4,603,1704,603,1704,603,1701
Michael Mason20,102,74029,979,8408,211,0103
Quinten Spicer12,927,53025,619,8708,843,7005
Rich Angerman6,551,4707,834,7405,268,2002
Rob Thomas20,232,06033,715,5107,224,2004
Rob Wintler-Cox13,420,34015,487,08011,324,9803
Sergio Johnson20,009,59049,788,2006,825,4005
Steve Jones10,235,63010,235,63010,235,6301
Steven Muse12,878,68033,115,7602,600,3804