Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Big Guns359,920772,140125,1109
Demolition Man126,958,2101,156,362,1507,719,090127
Game of Thrones Pro133,634,6101,315,619,3602,948,280143
Grand Prix261,250661,170107,42038
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro49,571,730850,772,0901,807,870145
Hang Glider57,000166,49018,65026
Panthera123,140458,95017,05038
Paragon53,710230,93017,53034
Road Kings419,0202,780,65067,010110
Shrek8,842,040104,239,040195,770141
Star Trek Premium38,196,100494,975,4302,662,920114
Star Wars Pro155,205,880896,916,8509,801,11031
Stars45,930135,2006,510119
Strikes and Spares128,320581,89017,810102
Whirlwind2,117,18012,861,160285,220105
Wizard30,11062,6409,99042

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Big Guns - Demolition Man - Game of Thrones Pro - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro - Hang Glider - Panthera - Paragon - Road Kings - Shrek - Star Trek Premium - Star Wars Pro - Stars - Strikes and Spares - Whirlwind - Wizard

Big Guns

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Close551,140551,140551,1401
Beth Burdette508,150772,140244,1602
Chris Holden529,200529,200529,2001
Jessy Ring141,080141,080141,0801
Jill Neiswender162,190162,190162,1901
John Stalnaker402,090402,090402,0901
Mallory Metheny125,110125,110125,1101
Matt Ring312,190312,190312,1901

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley88,535,650209,438,60034,450,6604
Angela Pecora108,420,750202,653,47031,819,7304
Audrey Bonsignore171,687,510351,605,09049,749,4906
Austin Rigsby93,466,640242,658,36014,015,5006
Barry Schwartz105,738,940201,241,46033,075,4903
Ben Close59,980,39059,980,39059,980,3901
Beth Burdette74,852,31090,071,91045,160,3903
Bob Racicot28,625,64035,823,97021,427,3002
Brian Nalley207,059,070289,108,730115,900,1303
Calvin Cornwell58,807,95058,807,95058,807,9501
Cameron Helton33,437,74081,101,9409,024,8603
Chris Holden92,260,660185,740,73018,805,7403
Dennis Muse141,738,010264,361,79046,507,9706
Hallie Burrier45,412,17045,412,17045,412,1701
Jason Helton206,788,290235,652,350177,924,2202
Jessy Ring131,119,030200,367,73066,538,5806
Jill Neiswender160,635,470447,366,33030,785,5407
Jim Wauters92,751,600133,521,93051,981,2702
Joe Said379,804,590404,709,470354,899,7102
John Ford55,769,92074,765,50018,812,0703
John Stalnaker90,946,710140,101,71041,791,7102
Justin Williams230,853,770439,407,81055,814,9607
Kathy Pearl7,719,0907,719,0907,719,0901
Kelsey Lucas257,832,730257,832,730257,832,7301
Laura Dingle73,528,73085,002,85062,054,6002
Laura Rigsby83,031,250251,394,26012,683,0207
Linda Rigsby72,281,25093,771,27050,791,2302
Matt Ring66,845,780136,592,18014,175,7208
Michael Mason207,002,400207,002,400207,002,4001
Rob Thomas79,545,730115,188,61036,447,9405
Ryan Chite142,642,090142,642,090142,642,0901
Sergio Johnson395,477,2701,156,362,15046,144,6305
Steven Muse113,776,490190,089,03037,463,9502
Thomas McCubbin II99,466,100190,483,13010,488,2006
Thomas Talbot35,936,21062,509,1009,363,3202
Tom Miley67,024,21092,747,95017,984,8503
Tom Warner100,693,570245,087,32030,823,7304

Game of Thrones Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley98,778,51098,778,51098,778,5101
Angela Pecora136,468,130537,439,99015,138,0005
Audrey Bonsignore50,707,030100,670,58012,111,0207
Austin Rigsby35,314,55058,869,6906,572,2303
Barry Schwartz146,168,830365,583,17016,121,3307
Ben Close75,569,110145,982,0205,156,1902
Beth Burdette11,304,18020,294,0806,615,3203
Bob Racicot91,670,19091,670,19091,670,1901
Brian Nalley249,418,600589,800,71036,738,3407
Calvin Cornwell29,754,51029,754,51029,754,5101
Cameron Helton14,042,96019,968,6908,117,2202
Chris Holden20,719,40037,040,26011,041,3707
Dave Hubbard688,190,0001,315,619,36021,031,1204
Dennis Muse216,552,730433,427,22039,501,2205
Jason Gladhill54,544,95054,544,95054,544,9501
Jason Helton194,112,500194,112,500194,112,5001
Jessy Ring44,596,140102,736,72016,920,0405
Jill Neiswender9,156,36012,120,5806,051,0604
Jim Wauters7,044,2507,044,2507,044,2501
Joe Said391,398,520970,777,65067,088,4006
John Ford51,263,430121,023,2304,470,7305
John Stalnaker182,750,600782,498,8505,862,3306
Johnathan Alexander35,079,51035,079,51035,079,5101
Justin Williams135,129,270303,695,9302,948,2804
Kathy Pearl11,894,04011,894,04011,894,0401
Kelly Hillman23,111,99023,111,99023,111,9901
Kelsey Lucas67,726,93067,726,93067,726,9301
Laura Dingle45,876,85072,099,38019,654,3202
Laura Miley134,802,450134,802,450134,802,4501
Laura Rigsby55,446,330184,160,6805,587,5605
Linda Rigsby46,040,99078,068,06014,013,9202
Loretta Saba36,127,04036,127,04036,127,0401
Mark Burrier22,525,80022,525,80022,525,8001
Matt Ring50,805,87079,221,82028,237,2003
Rob Thomas178,573,560365,411,1306,679,2907
Ryan Chite27,639,89027,639,89027,639,8901
Sergio Johnson217,532,690365,811,81082,076,9806
Steven Muse299,035,430646,049,170105,827,0405
Thomas McCubbin II13,869,93028,029,8806,571,9507
Thomas Talbot182,169,100182,169,100182,169,1001
Tom Miley8,954,43011,892,7006,016,1502
Tom Warner100,931,350256,231,06013,239,3507

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora196,370211,290181,4402
Audrey Bonsignore381,600381,600381,6001
Austin Rigsby210,980312,840109,1102
Billy Strange211,500211,500211,5001
Brian Nalley174,410174,410174,4101
Calvin Cornwell160,710168,120153,3002
Chris Holden125,750125,750125,7501
Dennis Muse361,270458,340264,1902
Hallie Burrier283,530283,530283,5301
Jessy Ring301,050452,770183,0003
Joe Said466,020661,170270,8602
Johnathan Alexander234,800234,800234,8001
Justin Williams226,730234,340219,1102
Kathy Pearl128,030128,030128,0301
Kelsey Lucas112,050112,050112,0501
Laura Dingle235,100235,100235,1001
Laura Miley107,420107,420107,4201
Laura Rigsby319,180319,180319,1801
Mark Burrier174,090174,090174,0901
Michael Mason275,940275,940275,9401
Mike Hackworth390,740390,740390,7401
Rob Thomas447,250447,250447,2501
Sergio Johnson212,010225,750198,2702
Steven Muse134,570140,430128,7002
Thomas McCubbin II398,450407,060389,8302
Tom Warner344,490408,190280,7902

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley15,456,36048,213,9106,724,8305
Angela Pecora4,646,3004,646,3004,646,3001
Audrey Bonsignore43,889,37090,857,5408,932,7005
Austin Rigsby18,486,28026,658,7707,246,0305
Barry Schwartz174,299,480469,366,3108,207,3203
Ben Close6,155,8306,155,8306,155,8301
Beth Burdette7,636,26013,834,8301,807,8705
Billy Strange13,381,63013,381,63013,381,6301
Brian Nalley26,117,56072,733,2204,443,2106
Calvin Cornwell46,224,35046,224,35046,224,3501
Chris Holden34,230,730102,807,7005,663,24010
Dave Hubbard154,026,510493,480,27025,431,3606
Dennis Muse60,148,810184,217,74012,883,6406
James Hudson52,639,11052,639,11052,639,1101
Jason Gladhill24,873,94024,873,94024,873,9401
Jason Helton59,262,38059,262,38059,262,3801
Jessy Ring27,673,18070,710,0003,188,6704
Jill Neiswender13,620,71020,128,7305,787,6809
Jim Wauters49,678,05082,590,43016,765,6602
Joe Said263,598,110850,772,09017,250,0206
John Ford26,012,60036,376,61010,971,0803
John Stalnaker26,109,13098,925,1703,965,6305
Johnathan Alexander4,814,8204,814,8204,814,8201
Justin Williams80,036,810249,323,4102,267,0406
Kathy Pearl12,736,60012,736,60012,736,6001
Kelly Hillman30,010,94030,010,94030,010,9401
Laura Dingle8,473,2309,071,3007,875,1502
Laura Miley27,276,36052,062,9802,489,7302
Laura Rigsby17,759,88082,816,1803,135,80010
Linda Rigsby10,524,35016,456,1604,592,5302
Loretta Saba4,752,5404,752,5404,752,5401
Mallory Metheny11,846,89011,846,89011,846,8901
Mark Burrier9,289,1109,289,1109,289,1101
Matt Ring5,694,49010,263,3003,258,0804
Michael Mason55,503,38055,503,38055,503,3801
Mike Hackworth38,516,03038,516,03038,516,0301
Rob Thomas52,855,85094,792,9208,652,4205
Ryan Chite12,552,13021,186,8203,917,4402
Sergio Johnson69,094,550132,442,6705,746,4202
Steven Muse38,126,20089,528,8203,073,1505
Thomas McCubbin II41,706,03094,727,3906,809,2005
Thomas Talbot11,085,00011,085,00011,085,0001
Tom Warner86,292,830177,506,5209,512,9604

Hang Glider

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Nalley55,08089,84031,3903
Cameron Helton24,65024,65024,6501
Jason Gladhill25,96025,96025,9601
Jason Helton49,93064,45035,4102
Jessy Ring134,160134,160134,1601
Jill Neiswender26,31026,31026,3101
Jim Wauters18,65018,65018,6501
Joe Said100,840166,49035,1902
Laura Dingle22,00022,00022,0001
Laura Miley39,15039,15039,1501
Laura Rigsby39,74039,74039,7401
Mark Burrier42,69042,69042,6901
Matt Ring24,41024,41024,4101
Rob Thomas145,530146,200144,8502
Ryan Chite37,71037,71037,7101
Sergio Johnson43,52049,52037,5202
Steven Muse95,25095,25095,2501
Thomas Talbot52,95052,95052,9501
Tom Miley26,10026,10026,1001
Tom Warner27,33027,33027,3301

Panthera

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora120,230126,800113,6502
Audrey Bonsignore163,650163,650163,6501
Billy Strange44,60044,60044,6001
Brian Nalley117,350156,10078,6002
Cameron Helton70,35070,35070,3501
Chris Holden276,000458,95093,0502
Dennis Muse210,500210,500210,5001
Hallie Burrier27,20027,20027,2001
Jessy Ring115,700115,700115,7001
Jill Neiswender81,98082,35081,6002
Jim Wauters174,050280,10068,0002
Joe Said55,35072,00038,7002
Justin Williams108,900108,900108,9001
Kelly Hillman118,450198,80038,1002
Kelsey Lucas67,95067,95067,9501
Linda Rigsby108,080158,50057,6502
Loretta Saba167,450189,150145,7502
Matt Ring78,70078,70078,7001
Michael Mason70,50072,50068,5002
Mike Hackworth150,350150,350150,3501
Rob Thomas144,050144,050144,0501
Ryan Chite70,00070,00070,0001
Sergio Johnson104,630192,20017,0502
Steven Muse187,550187,550187,5501
Thomas McCubbin II284,800284,800284,8001
Tom Miley105,500105,500105,5001
Tom Warner61,55061,55061,5501

Paragon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore22,87022,87022,8701
Austin Rigsby20,69020,69020,6901
Brian Nalley111,230111,230111,2301
Calvin Cornwell20,68020,68020,6801
Cameron Helton26,68026,68026,6801
Chris Holden62,30062,30062,3001
Hallie Burrier24,76029,20220,3202
Jason Gladhill24,93024,93024,9301
Jason Helton144,600230,93058,2602
Jill Neiswender57,41057,41057,4101
Kathy Pearl22,05026,47017,6202
Kelly Hillman17,53017,53017,5301
Kelsey Lucas34,39042,13026,6402
Laura Dingle22,63022,63022,6301
Laura Miley79,100110,82047,3702
Laura Rigsby17,67017,67017,6701
Loretta Saba44,80044,80044,8001
Mark Burrier31,15044,07018,2202
Matt Ring56,91084,49029,3302
Michael Mason35,39035,39035,3901
Rob Thomas35,29035,29035,2901
Steven Muse223,050223,050223,0501
Thomas McCubbin II22,04022,04022,0401
Thomas Talbot67,270105,60028,9402
Tom Miley89,42089,42089,4201
Tom Warner51,12051,12051,1201

Road Kings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley173,490247,240110,0503
Angela Pecora890,8602,225,950160,1703
Audrey Bonsignore307,130466,750153,0005
Austin Rigsby349,9001,331,940123,0407
Barry Schwartz500,240596,280387,5204
Beth Burdette214,950231,380198,5202
Billy Strange312,260419,370205,1502
Brian Nalley730,2102,351,250214,2706
Calvin Cornwell87,12087,12087,1201
Cameron Helton412,360625,610199,1102
Chris Holden285,260285,260285,2601
Dave Hubbard394,760394,760394,7601
Dennis Muse714,7001,147,520209,1104
Hallie Burrier194,120194,120194,1201
Jason Gladhill201,700214,150189,2402
Jason Helton232,150243,220221,0802
Jessy Ring268,380432,640145,2104
Jill Neiswender273,820400,600147,0402
Jim Wauters394,240394,240394,2401
Joe Said214,250310,220118,2702
John Ford487,140955,710122,0706
John Stalnaker394,990662,790127,1802
Justin Williams317,290473,260194,1604
Kathy Pearl150,740234,31067,1602
Kelly Hillman244,080244,080244,0801
Kelsey Lucas299,360299,360299,3601
Laura Dingle177,230185,020169,4402
Laura Miley514,6601,144,600128,2603
Laura Rigsby326,240570,430166,0303
Loretta Saba237,330237,330237,3301
Mark Burrier215,390215,390215,3901
Matt Ring288,510426,250174,3104
Mike Hackworth367,830425,310310,3502
Rob Thomas347,710582,720108,2504
Sergio Johnson1,373,5702,780,650435,5604
Steven Muse426,5701,081,220114,2305
Thomas McCubbin II552,510830,750345,3103
Thomas Talbot298,310323,440273,1702
Tom Miley174,590282,16067,0102
Tom Warner284,350398,550141,1403

Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley3,899,0507,330,2401,753,6303
Angela Pecora8,360,82017,449,3402,709,2307
Audrey Bonsignore4,217,9006,354,4601,942,5405
Austin Rigsby3,334,4809,506,4201,111,5007
Barry Schwartz8,872,01014,917,1706,033,6104
Ben Close10,656,92010,656,92010,656,9201
Beth Burdette5,175,7607,295,7003,147,2605
Billy Strange5,493,3005,493,3005,493,3001
Bob Racicot4,370,8604,370,8604,370,8601
Brian Nalley9,253,1409,946,9708,559,3002
Calvin Cornwell2,125,6702,810,0201,441,3102
Chris Holden5,269,6409,279,2902,436,5106
Dave Hubbard22,435,07046,444,8506,822,6905
Dennis Muse19,994,51041,776,2108,628,2805
Hallie Burrier5,377,3408,389,0602,365,6202
James Hudson7,078,2207,078,2207,078,2201
Jessy Ring4,940,01011,118,6201,180,8407
Jill Neiswender3,201,7607,370,940888,2508
Jim Wauters12,522,21012,522,21012,522,2101
Joe Said49,952,270104,239,04020,491,8405
John Ford2,897,4003,937,1301,857,6602
John Stalnaker11,495,02028,603,8203,661,6804
Justin Williams5,090,3307,959,3201,922,0404
Kathy Pearl440,740440,740440,7401
Kelly Hillman5,561,8205,561,8205,561,8201
Kelsey Lucas20,046,77035,778,3004,315,2302
Laura Rigsby3,200,7403,850,9302,428,4105
Linda Rigsby967,4201,739,060195,7702
Loretta Saba4,570,7804,570,7804,570,7801
Mallory Metheny3,398,1903,398,1903,398,1901
Mark Burrier1,345,5801,361,2901,329,8702
Matt Ring3,199,7305,086,7002,046,2204
Michael Mason4,671,8004,671,8004,671,8001
Mike Hackworth12,414,30012,414,30012,414,3001
Rob Thomas6,394,39019,977,4001,640,3509
Ryan Chite1,869,7601,869,7601,869,7601
Sergio Johnson17,884,75034,748,2302,934,0103
Steven Muse8,595,47012,372,5605,060,0505
Thomas McCubbin II4,867,1908,754,3501,515,4106
Tom Warner10,172,82031,458,2703,520,9808

Star Trek Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley10,130,37016,710,0303,493,7004
Angela Pecora24,271,40043,111,0204,562,2406
Audrey Bonsignore32,522,58063,463,23010,538,8305
Austin Rigsby9,021,65013,930,7904,112,5002
Barry Schwartz23,929,09053,772,0405,358,7803
Ben Close44,878,72044,878,72044,878,7201
Beth Burdette3,949,8704,613,9502,699,4603
Brian Nalley21,354,44037,920,5005,914,9204
Calvin Cornwell46,082,35046,082,35046,082,3501
Cameron Helton11,338,14011,338,14011,338,1401
Chris Holden13,844,40024,025,3905,632,9306
Dave Hubbard222,834,050494,975,43063,156,2005
Dennis Muse37,356,16058,899,19010,131,0405
Hallie Burrier20,320,75021,797,43018,844,0602
James Hudson20,661,02020,661,02020,661,0201
Jason Gladhill16,878,28016,878,28016,878,2801
Jason Helton23,285,68023,285,68023,285,6801
Jessy Ring4,825,8806,779,1302,872,6202
Jill Neiswender11,533,58015,097,6307,969,5302
Jim Wauters34,545,77034,545,77034,545,7701
Joe Said184,557,230340,918,19062,277,4705
John Ford26,104,58049,352,6503,817,2204
John Stalnaker14,422,21036,585,0705,124,7904
Justin Williams3,848,1303,866,8203,829,4402
Kathy Pearl19,841,25037,019,5802,662,9202
Kelsey Lucas5,063,4205,063,4205,063,4201
Laura Miley42,978,15042,978,15042,978,1501
Laura Rigsby13,479,36019,309,7507,648,9702
Mallory Metheny9,543,2709,543,2709,543,2701
Mark Burrier11,585,36011,994,16011,176,5602
Matt Ring26,698,45061,656,3603,833,4805
Michael Mason19,396,82026,206,78012,586,8502
Rob Thomas26,290,85075,865,9707,015,2305
Sergio Johnson36,576,99067,462,16024,862,3306
Steven Muse25,443,72035,793,9405,306,0105
Thomas McCubbin II21,120,23036,110,6204,738,9004
Thomas Talbot19,314,38019,314,38019,314,3801
Tom Miley11,716,84011,716,84011,716,8401
Tom Warner31,505,44060,959,1706,625,6805

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley267,358,390267,358,390267,358,3901
Angela Pecora205,441,300205,441,300205,441,3001
Audrey Bonsignore110,917,050205,083,75027,987,8603
Austin Rigsby112,619,460112,619,460112,619,4601
Ben Close201,078,360201,078,360201,078,3601
Beth Burdette216,048,550216,048,550216,048,5501
Bob Racicot76,000,00076,000,00076,000,0001
Brian Nalley206,822,100291,749,150121,895,0502
Dennis Muse553,208,030896,916,850209,499,2102
Jessy Ring73,710,610100,216,35047,204,8702
Jill Neiswender62,185,46062,185,46062,185,4601
Joe Said154,566,120154,566,120154,566,1201
John Ford48,700,90048,700,90048,700,9001
John Stalnaker132,314,150132,314,150132,314,1501
Justin Williams81,277,48081,277,48081,277,4801
Laura Rigsby43,089,46043,089,46043,089,4601
Matt Ring52,294,95094,788,7909,801,1102
Michael Mason270,826,580270,826,580270,826,5801
Rob Thomas42,496,53042,496,53042,496,5301
Sergio Johnson164,938,150345,450,97012,733,4103
Steven Muse151,903,530151,903,530151,903,5301
Thomas McCubbin II72,211,08072,211,08072,211,0801
Tom Warner73,628,01073,628,01073,628,0101

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley41,79077,16023,0704
Angela Pecora28,45064,12010,0604
Audrey Bonsignore43,55075,14018,6203
Austin Rigsby50,70063,41031,7604
Barry Schwartz64,120108,81020,5605
Ben Close58,40064,39052,4102
Beth Burdette26,49038,62014,0405
Bob Racicot31,63031,63031,6301
Brian Nalley37,24046,58017,5606
Chris Holden42,50058,53030,5704
Dave Hubbard82,130135,20051,0608
Dennis Muse75,940128,76013,0205
James Hudson27,83027,83027,8301
Jessy Ring46,28061,38034,8404
Jill Neiswender24,72029,47020,5306
Joe Said51,880111,64015,6209
John Ford41,41052,64029,1004
John Stalnaker40,93082,6606,5104
Justin Williams29,63036,56016,5505
Laura Rigsby32,22062,58011,0308
Matt Ring42,16081,22014,9204
Rob Thomas48,19061,29035,0902
Sergio Johnson60,700130,59016,6106
Steven Muse69,550118,05027,6506
Thomas McCubbin II17,50028,55011,1205
Tom Warner30,46045,68014,0504

Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley81,700222,24030,4306
Angela Pecora103,870222,14040,4204
Audrey Bonsignore106,890171,60055,4103
Austin Rigsby52,990127,08017,8105
Barry Schwartz367,700530,170205,2302
Ben Close244,350244,350244,3501
Beth Burdette44,17068,02022,2403
Bob Racicot82,830129,42036,2302
Brian Nalley129,830254,02042,3805
Chris Holden82,370189,42032,0206
Dave Hubbard233,210581,89045,7105
Dennis Muse150,710446,26044,2404
Hallie Burrier40,99040,99040,9901
Jason Helton421,880421,880421,8801
Jessy Ring65,980128,77018,5305
Jill Neiswender54,22075,88032,5502
Joe Said231,300359,68026,9604
John Ford54,010108,86020,3303
John Stalnaker93,780109,34062,9003
Johnathan Alexander21,64021,64021,6401
Justin Williams153,570165,350141,7902
Kathy Pearl146,420146,420146,4201
Kelsey Lucas115,760115,760115,7601
Laura Rigsby35,03046,46023,6002
Mark Burrier41,54041,54041,5401
Matt Ring99,450210,94021,7006
Rob Thomas59,65068,03044,8304
Sergio Johnson209,760433,14045,4005
Steven Muse195,420429,62021,8405
Thomas McCubbin II184,000472,84024,7104
Tom Warner167,550383,12069,7205

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley808,0401,279,330405,3305
Angela Pecora2,065,6903,246,7401,045,8205
Audrey Bonsignore1,301,6702,257,280612,5605
Austin Rigsby1,006,9701,351,090606,4904
Barry Schwartz2,778,7504,770,230926,3405
Ben Close2,171,8202,171,8202,171,8201
Beth Burdette1,508,9202,314,300848,1605
Brian Nalley1,730,5202,862,360598,6702
Chris Holden1,735,0102,293,5201,176,4902
Dave Hubbard5,100,5309,988,730541,4306
Dennis Muse1,034,2301,740,640327,4404
Jessy Ring1,596,9803,425,970424,7706
Jill Neiswender833,2801,516,140497,7605
Joe Said5,766,61012,861,160807,9305
John Ford2,108,5103,187,1401,089,9205
John Stalnaker2,793,3707,591,6801,641,9307
Justin Williams866,3501,598,390285,2205
Laura Rigsby1,410,8902,063,770297,2205
Matt Ring1,719,4802,311,970843,9905
Rob Thomas3,617,0506,542,4001,960,1603
Sergio Johnson1,391,1802,133,370710,3805
Steven Muse2,149,6603,837,860960,0004
Thomas McCubbin II2,102,7203,475,710683,2004
Tom Warner2,320,1903,375,1601,265,2102

Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora36,44036,44036,4401
Audrey Bonsignore46,77058,53035,0102
Austin Rigsby23,75023,75023,7501
Billy Strange19,94020,80019,0702
Brian Nalley26,44034,13018,7402
Calvin Cornwell29,21029,21029,2101
Cameron Helton15,11015,11015,1101
Chris Holden35,28039,98030,5702
Dennis Muse50,22062,64037,7902
Hallie Burrier14,77014,77014,7701
Jason Gladhill30,18030,18030,1801
Jill Neiswender13,70013,70013,7001
Jim Wauters21,97021,97021,9701
Joe Said23,94023,94023,9401
Justin Williams26,20026,20026,2001
Kelly Hillman9,9909,9909,9901
Kelsey Lucas31,37031,37031,3701
Laura Dingle23,31023,31023,3101
Laura Miley34,62034,62034,6201
Laura Rigsby31,03031,03031,0301
Linda Rigsby17,30017,30017,3001
Loretta Saba33,02033,02033,0201
Matt Ring31,58038,09025,0702
Michael Mason29,09035,42022,7602
Mike Hackworth29,07029,53028,6002
Rob Thomas48,13054,21042,0402
Ryan Chite30,47030,47030,4701
Sergio Johnson37,82037,82037,8201
Steven Muse43,76043,76043,7601
Thomas McCubbin II47,83047,83047,8301
Tom Miley20,45020,45020,4501
Tom Warner17,62017,86017,3702