Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Big Guns704,1405,155,75064,090133
Demolition Man140,842,8001,156,362,1504,131,520199
Game of Thrones Pro116,631,5901,615,863,5602,187,490346
Grand Prix297,4701,149,060107,420102
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro53,065,9101,515,873,4001,807,870332
Hang Glider55,130197,29013,46086
Jokerz715,1604,257,310117,00074
Panthera120,100483,61013,200247
Paragon86,1801,235,99012,22070
Road Kings463,8703,275,28067,010183
Royal Flush50,190145,3807,190144
Shrek9,403,630104,239,040195,770210
Spirit of 7637,740109,8506,960101
Star Trek Premium30,082,740494,975,4302,590,140186
Star Wars3,977,83019,751,740279,37551
Star Wars Pro179,004,5202,085,596,4501,499,640164
Stars45,930135,2006,510119
Starship Troopers22,765,02082,073,3403,748,59047
Strikes and Spares108,720581,89015,300284
Whirlwind2,117,18012,861,160285,220105
Wizard28,80084,7909,260106

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Big Guns - Demolition Man - Game of Thrones Pro - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro - Hang Glider - Jokerz - Panthera - Paragon - Road Kings - Royal Flush - Shrek - Spirit of 76 - Star Trek Premium - Star Wars - Star Wars Pro - Stars - Starship Troopers - Strikes and Spares - Whirlwind - Wizard

Big Guns

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore571,0201,102,210337,1105
Austin Rigsby856,0401,352,480451,1504
Ben Close551,140551,140551,1401
Beth Burdette508,150772,140244,1602
Brian Nalley1,131,4701,141,6101,121,3202
Chris Holden482,160642,140290,1404
Curran Weber224,810242,130212,1603
Denice Thornton312,360423,150191,1405
Dennis Muse771,8201,864,230282,2305
Jessy Ring1,401,7303,466,730141,0806
Jill Neiswender162,190162,190162,1901
Jim Wauters514,620772,350144,0905
Joe Said1,971,7305,155,750221,1306
Joe Szekeres619,380619,380619,3801
John Stalnaker402,090402,090402,0901
Jon Stephanou624,200813,260435,1402
Justin Williams730,2001,122,100242,1203
Katelyn Weber273,750542,190109,0703
Kathy Pearl228,080228,080228,0801
Kelsey Lucas633,7401,083,300333,3204
Laura Dingle442,540700,350138,0506
Laura Miley608,0401,153,650114,0404
Laura Rigsby404,180763,200114,0506
Loretta Saba335,110335,110335,1101
Mallory Metheny125,110125,110125,1101
Mark Evans541,8401,064,220133,1106
Matt Ring766,2501,748,590234,0505
Mike Hackworth1,140,5302,204,550389,1705
Quinten Spicer410,2001,282,67064,0905
Rich Angerman812,4601,762,400428,1305
Rob Thomas1,122,5801,980,210365,1103
Sergio Johnson736,1901,058,200427,1203
Steven Cave467,520792,140184,1703
Steven Muse783,4201,478,630171,1407
Thomas McCubbin II389,560615,100164,0202
Tom Miley422,160445,150399,1602
Tom Warner707,8801,353,530366,0705

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley88,535,650209,438,60034,450,6604
Angela Pecora108,420,750202,653,47031,819,7304
Audrey Bonsignore252,851,990428,185,42049,749,49010
Austin Rigsby103,204,710242,658,36014,015,5008
Barry Schwartz105,738,940201,241,46033,075,4903
Ben Close59,980,39059,980,39059,980,3901
Beth Burdette74,852,31090,071,91045,160,3903
Billy Strange81,370,600113,052,17018,399,7203
Bob Racicot28,625,64035,823,97021,427,3002
Brian Nalley181,998,700289,108,730115,900,1305
Calvin Cornwell58,807,95058,807,95058,807,9501
Cameron Helton35,648,62081,101,9409,024,8604
Chris Holden125,033,640223,352,56018,805,7404
Dennis Muse193,430,510466,783,25046,507,9708
Hallie Burrier23,760,62045,412,1704,131,5203
Jason Helton255,062,840417,660,190177,924,2205
Jessy Ring129,450,610200,367,73066,538,5807
Jill Neiswender139,130,720447,366,33030,785,54010
Jim Wauters92,751,600133,521,93051,981,2702
Joe Said402,885,200719,430,400132,774,9905
John Ford55,769,92074,765,50018,812,0703
John Stalnaker90,946,710140,101,71041,791,7102
Johnathan Alexander90,448,630132,674,41036,389,4906
Justin Williams230,853,770439,407,81055,814,9607
Kathy Pearl39,183,40070,647,7007,719,0902
Kelly Hillman111,818,020163,586,30060,049,7402
Kelsey Lucas139,528,660257,832,73021,224,5802
Laura Dingle55,590,07085,002,85026,406,4204
Laura Miley109,262,610126,856,10082,107,9603
Laura Rigsby102,917,520251,394,26012,683,02010
Linda Rigsby49,535,05093,771,27017,127,9304
Loretta Saba17,772,39017,772,39017,772,3901
Mark Burrier94,676,990242,292,60016,662,1704
Matt Ring80,223,670141,965,00014,175,72012
Michael Mason261,199,870304,865,460207,002,4003
Mike Hackworth109,952,300158,626,14035,480,3704
Rob Thomas79,545,730115,188,61036,447,9405
Ryan Chite142,642,090142,642,090142,642,0901
Sergio Johnson355,804,1601,156,362,15046,144,6306
Steven Muse163,588,470310,458,51037,463,9505
Thomas McCubbin II126,543,300289,006,48010,488,2007
Thomas Talbot35,936,21062,509,1009,363,3202
Tom Miley69,677,50092,747,95017,984,8504
Tom Warner225,145,560660,508,41030,823,7308

Game of Thrones Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley98,778,51098,778,51098,778,5101
Angela Pecora138,621,200537,439,99015,138,0006
Audrey Bonsignore46,510,660100,670,58012,111,02012
Austin Rigsby22,158,50058,869,6906,572,23010
Barry Schwartz146,168,830365,583,17016,121,3307
Ben Close75,569,110145,982,0205,156,1902
Beth Burdette11,304,18020,294,0806,615,3203
Billy Strange11,661,32013,039,37010,283,2702
Bob Racicot91,670,19091,670,19091,670,1901
Brian Nalley167,649,490589,800,71036,738,34014
Calvin Cornwell24,104,03029,814,00012,743,5703
Cameron Helton19,373,13047,248,1008,117,2205
Chris Holden30,103,230113,204,84010,396,38015
Curran Weber11,797,86019,884,2906,879,5603
Dave Hubbard688,190,0001,315,619,36021,031,1204
Denice Thornton19,047,46025,430,8607,610,2605
Dennis Muse175,593,180433,427,2209,203,27013
Hallie Burrier11,443,72011,443,72011,443,7201
Jason Gladhill54,544,95054,544,95054,544,9501
Jason Helton147,835,370353,667,12015,143,0505
Jessy Ring47,207,960143,735,3608,051,99011
Jill Neiswender11,577,15017,540,6106,051,0607
Jim Wauters33,394,89080,203,7007,044,2506
Joe Said608,624,7701,615,863,56067,088,40013
Joe Szekeres18,005,73030,782,1805,540,5703
John Ford51,263,430121,023,2304,470,7305
John Stalnaker182,750,600782,498,8505,862,3306
Johnathan Alexander99,798,190174,489,13035,079,5104
Jon Stephanou25,645,81077,575,3402,187,4906
Justin Williams157,660,760303,695,9302,948,28013
Katelyn Weber44,046,300115,234,3207,628,7103
Kathy Pearl16,374,36034,842,3509,750,7706
Kelly Hillman15,807,88023,111,99010,263,3803
Kelsey Lucas113,848,860537,787,52012,078,7107
Laura Dingle26,841,64072,099,38011,290,8609
Laura Miley39,345,490134,802,4505,591,3207
Laura Rigsby32,894,250184,160,6803,041,85010
Linda Rigsby32,713,42078,068,06013,157,2405
Loretta Saba42,430,770116,936,5006,983,8005
Mark Burrier79,170,530193,129,70022,525,8004
Mark Evans9,928,65010,379,9509,414,6303
Matt Ring39,944,57079,221,82010,992,3409
Michael Mason47,255,62047,255,62047,255,6201
Mike Hackworth57,482,610114,398,3407,204,1108
Quinten Spicer28,844,96028,844,96028,844,9601
Rich Angerman84,031,830333,655,17016,580,1508
Rob Thomas120,073,580365,411,1305,789,46011
Ryan Chite24,823,43027,639,89022,006,9602
Sergio Johnson196,664,640365,811,81082,076,9809
Steven Cave14,805,95017,706,11011,905,7802
Steven Muse454,979,9301,244,915,980105,827,04014
Thomas McCubbin II32,653,570185,320,9405,977,40016
Thomas Talbot182,169,100182,169,100182,169,1001
Tom Miley17,424,63029,936,3006,016,1506
Tom Warner122,238,820386,920,5706,709,4309

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora196,370211,290181,4402
Audrey Bonsignore381,600381,600381,6001
Austin Rigsby278,140412,470109,1103
Billy Strange227,240242,980211,5002
Brian Nalley309,820442,190174,4103
Calvin Cornwell193,590303,090149,8504
Cameron Helton283,930296,860271,0002
Chris Holden171,170205,450125,7503
Dennis Muse281,130458,340139,5304
Hallie Burrier298,480313,430283,5302
Jason Helton459,100553,480364,7202
Jessy Ring298,480452,770183,0004
Jill Neiswender155,120155,120155,1201
Jim Wauters308,240358,920257,5602
Joe Said616,300903,800270,8605
Johnathan Alexander198,210234,800162,4903
Justin Williams202,390236,290136,8805
Kathy Pearl164,640201,240128,0302
Kelly Hillman316,980579,210165,1703
Kelsey Lucas286,730362,650112,0504
Laura Dingle189,810235,100144,5202
Laura Miley183,740285,910107,4204
Laura Rigsby386,440546,900293,2403
Linda Rigsby172,170183,490160,8402
Loretta Saba324,580324,580324,5801
Mark Burrier268,860395,590174,0904
Matt Ring145,980145,980145,9801
Michael Mason278,030410,410147,7503
Mike Hackworth325,480400,370218,9004
Rob Thomas308,690447,250201,7803
Sergio Johnson446,1201,149,060198,2705
Steven Muse216,610380,690128,7003
Thomas McCubbin II426,430577,930330,9104
Tom Miley281,550281,550281,5501
Tom Warner335,800447,690116,8205

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley15,456,36048,213,9106,724,8305
Angela Pecora12,477,01020,307,7104,646,3002
Audrey Bonsignore40,811,890128,153,4906,421,73014
Austin Rigsby29,572,37090,259,2303,114,52011
Barry Schwartz174,299,480469,366,3108,207,3203
Ben Close6,155,8306,155,8306,155,8301
Beth Burdette7,636,26013,834,8301,807,8705
Billy Strange13,629,84013,878,04013,381,6302
Brian Nalley29,124,34072,733,2204,443,2108
Calvin Cornwell30,819,63046,224,35015,795,6903
Cameron Helton5,090,7205,090,7205,090,7201
Chris Holden29,320,500102,807,7005,663,24017
Curran Weber14,060,08033,151,4602,663,2204
Dave Hubbard154,026,510493,480,27025,431,3606
Denice Thornton8,237,82014,352,1703,194,8103
Dennis Muse101,038,660250,813,40012,883,64011
Hallie Burrier27,072,12062,219,9704,890,4303
James Hudson52,639,11052,639,11052,639,1101
Jason Gladhill24,873,94024,873,94024,873,9401
Jason Helton76,803,510102,781,24059,262,3803
Jessy Ring23,835,94070,710,0003,188,67011
Jill Neiswender13,437,53020,128,7305,787,68010
Jim Wauters53,156,740114,899,42016,765,6609
Joe Said286,029,110850,772,09017,250,0208
Joe Szekeres25,433,78072,347,9704,076,2007
John Ford26,012,60036,376,61010,971,0803
John Stalnaker26,109,13098,925,1703,965,6305
Johnathan Alexander5,926,5107,038,1904,814,8202
Jon Stephanou38,592,19082,132,50019,467,1004
Justin Williams88,963,230249,323,4102,267,0409
Katelyn Weber26,830,57075,354,9101,959,0205
Kathy Pearl19,372,52060,140,1902,275,7305
Kelly Hillman31,684,17033,357,39030,010,9402
Kelsey Lucas22,485,44064,838,0303,488,9306
Laura Dingle10,474,60025,849,0403,708,4607
Laura Miley47,104,190109,954,4702,489,7309
Laura Rigsby31,523,95095,956,0103,135,80019
Linda Rigsby9,323,64016,456,1604,592,5304
Loretta Saba16,937,68031,321,1904,752,5405
Mallory Metheny11,846,89011,846,89011,846,8901
Mark Burrier12,408,41015,527,7109,289,1102
Mark Evans14,327,17043,747,9504,826,3206
Matt Ring29,712,400128,301,2703,258,08012
Michael Mason55,319,56080,220,52034,083,9404
Mike Hackworth145,017,600496,334,69011,723,6206
Quinten Spicer81,207,610183,216,72015,371,0403
Rich Angerman20,119,35033,776,5403,724,1004
Rob Thomas59,284,010161,196,2208,652,42012
Ryan Chite16,285,70023,752,8303,917,4403
Sergio Johnson89,970,700249,398,3805,746,4207
Steven Cave16,486,55028,336,7708,407,6104
Steven Muse238,848,4701,515,873,4003,073,1508
Thomas McCubbin II33,764,36094,727,3903,051,59013
Thomas Talbot11,085,00011,085,00011,085,0001
Tom Miley43,266,86080,687,43022,502,1504
Tom Warner80,131,870177,506,5209,512,9608

Hang Glider

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora68,06068,06068,0601
Audrey Bonsignore25,04025,04025,0401
Austin Rigsby23,11027,17019,0402
Billy Strange18,93018,93018,9301
Brian Nalley56,72089,84031,3904
Calvin Cornwell47,26054,65039,8702
Cameron Helton22,50024,65019,6503
Chris Holden31,86039,63022,5205
Dennis Muse179,340179,340179,3401
Hallie Burrier43,46058,23031,0603
Jason Gladhill25,96025,96025,9601
Jason Helton62,74088,36035,4103
Jessy Ring65,800134,16017,9204
Jill Neiswender48,38070,44026,3102
Jim Wauters18,65018,65018,6501
Joe Said100,840166,49035,1902
Johnathan Alexander150,710150,710150,7101
Justin Williams37,05054,46025,7904
Kathy Pearl32,74037,21028,2702
Kelly Hillman45,51058,19032,8202
Kelsey Lucas72,490136,04032,9605
Laura Dingle22,00022,00022,0001
Laura Miley39,15039,15039,1501
Laura Rigsby56,66088,85039,7403
Linda Rigsby22,69027,35018,0202
Mark Burrier43,05047,74038,7203
Matt Ring32,55046,22024,4103
Michael Mason80,400159,48028,2804
Mike Hackworth42,89045,82039,9502
Rob Thomas125,570146,20072,5504
Ryan Chite37,71037,71037,7101
Sergio Johnson43,52049,52037,5202
Steven Muse146,270197,29095,2502
Thomas McCubbin II13,46013,46013,4601
Thomas Talbot52,95052,95052,9501
Tom Miley24,41026,10022,7202
Tom Warner41,79077,68027,3304

Jokerz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,134,3201,935,700392,6103
Austin Rigsby380,170511,240192,1003
Brian Nalley829,650829,650829,6501
Chris Holden578,0001,082,360225,0404
Curran Weber546,480546,480546,4801
Denice Thornton1,053,5801,491,260735,1304
Dennis Muse2,717,6804,257,3101,178,0402
Jessy Ring367,450506,060117,0003
Jim Wauters454,540454,540454,5401
Joe Said1,305,1702,634,360609,0703
Joe Szekeres461,940659,260211,0804
Jon Stephanou403,150591,520214,7702
Justin Williams1,710,0301,710,0301,710,0301
Katelyn Weber213,600224,590203,0703
Kathy Pearl271,500271,500271,5001
Kelsey Lucas690,3701,116,050337,0204
Laura Dingle264,230375,370153,0802
Laura Miley811,350966,590556,3103
Laura Rigsby590,810748,050293,0403
Loretta Saba1,553,9501,553,9501,553,9501
Mark Evans612,930739,830486,0202
Matt Ring337,010465,030199,1404
Mike Hackworth584,090893,890419,9503
Quinten Spicer799,630799,630799,6301
Rich Angerman155,540155,540155,5401
Rob Thomas423,130495,600350,6602
Sergio Johnson282,760379,040132,9103
Steven Cave1,014,7101,115,400914,0202
Steven Muse788,570788,570788,5701
Thomas McCubbin II730,5801,015,420174,0903
Tom Miley860,2801,493,380227,1702
Tom Warner1,534,9501,534,9501,534,9501

Panthera

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora120,230126,800113,6502
Audrey Bonsignore91,540174,20022,1507
Austin Rigsby112,370319,35048,1008
Billy Strange43,32069,10016,2503
Brian Nalley112,600260,79019,10011
Calvin Cornwell126,250126,250126,2501
Cameron Helton100,270188,95041,5003
Chris Holden148,900458,95081,6009
Curran Weber73,42098,25059,8003
Denice Thornton88,660122,50040,1005
Dennis Muse172,050234,90039,5008
Hallie Burrier122,200173,20027,2003
Jason Helton61,83067,60056,0502
Jessy Ring123,120191,90063,0007
Jill Neiswender84,530136,85037,3004
Jim Wauters162,780313,80013,20010
Joe Said160,600365,60038,7008
Joe Szekeres120,580207,40060,6507
Johnathan Alexander88,650134,65045,3003
Jon Stephanou118,390255,50028,3006
Justin Williams91,410142,65048,1008
Katelyn Weber48,38072,55036,7504
Kathy Pearl62,430115,25025,2009
Kelly Hillman183,510330,00035,5105
Kelsey Lucas83,820201,15034,0008
Laura Dingle89,870148,20050,1605
Laura Miley140,510422,10039,6006
Laura Rigsby75,540159,85040,0005
Linda Rigsby108,080158,50057,6502
Loretta Saba145,140264,70064,6008
Mark Burrier122,750197,95055,6503
Mark Evans50,04072,60029,5005
Matt Ring120,910228,40078,7004
Michael Mason132,300227,20068,5004
Mike Hackworth113,230173,05047,2007
Quinten Spicer162,460352,40056,7504
Rich Angerman96,630116,10077,1502
Rob Thomas153,420483,61046,5506
Ryan Chite70,00070,00070,0001
Sergio Johnson140,270253,70017,05013
Steven Cave55,00089,55027,8003
Steven Muse220,630435,40055,7005
Thomas McCubbin II135,490318,05042,6008
Tom Miley103,830139,10065,5506
Tom Warner184,750446,45018,6006

Paragon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore28,45034,02022,8702
Austin Rigsby38,05052,63020,6903
Billy Strange21,36021,36021,3601
Brian Nalley111,230111,230111,2301
Calvin Cornwell55,56090,44020,6802
Cameron Helton36,77046,85026,6802
Chris Holden62,30062,30062,3001
Hallie Burrier24,76029,20220,3202
Jason Gladhill24,93024,93024,9301
Jason Helton144,600230,93058,2602
Jessy Ring335,100335,100335,1001
Jill Neiswender38,97057,41020,5202
Jim Wauters43,58049,66037,4902
Joe Said163,460241,46085,4502
Johnathan Alexander54,39054,39054,3901
Justin Williams75,62075,62075,6201
Kathy Pearl27,45043,56017,6204
Kelly Hillman626,7601,235,99017,5302
Kelsey Lucas34,39042,13026,6402
Laura Dingle24,49028,04022,6303
Laura Miley152,810300,24047,3703
Laura Rigsby17,67017,67017,6701
Linda Rigsby206,170206,170206,1701
Loretta Saba30,68044,80021,4503
Mark Burrier38,08064,49018,2204
Matt Ring56,91084,49029,3302
Michael Mason57,36097,57035,3903
Mike Hackworth245,530353,030138,0202
Rob Thomas53,97072,65035,2902
Ryan Chite12,22012,22012,2201
Sergio Johnson82,06082,06082,0601
Steven Muse223,050223,050223,0501
Thomas McCubbin II31,90041,75022,0402
Thomas Talbot67,270105,60028,9402
Tom Miley89,42089,42089,4201
Tom Warner59,74097,36044,1704

Road Kings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley173,490247,240110,0503
Angela Pecora890,8602,225,950160,1703
Audrey Bonsignore395,730655,450153,0008
Austin Rigsby333,8901,331,940123,0409
Barry Schwartz500,240596,280387,5204
Beth Burdette214,950231,380198,5202
Billy Strange372,670493,490205,1503
Brian Nalley730,2102,351,250214,2706
Calvin Cornwell125,630164,13087,1202
Cameron Helton252,840625,61072,0005
Chris Holden351,020589,530178,2703
Dave Hubbard394,760394,760394,7601
Dennis Muse667,3901,158,380209,1108
Hallie Burrier187,280221,340160,4304
Jason Gladhill201,700214,150189,2402
Jason Helton305,840453,220221,0803
Jessy Ring287,560432,640145,2105
Jill Neiswender310,910407,240147,0405
Jim Wauters365,270527,360174,2103
Joe Said968,2503,275,280118,2704
John Ford487,140955,710122,0706
John Stalnaker394,990662,790127,1802
Johnathan Alexander1,077,5801,077,5801,077,5801
Justin Williams296,670473,260194,1605
Kathy Pearl201,200302,12067,1603
Kelly Hillman371,670476,370244,0803
Kelsey Lucas546,6501,072,360299,3604
Laura Dingle240,230382,370169,4406
Laura Miley433,3501,144,600128,2604
Laura Rigsby401,460744,410166,0305
Linda Rigsby303,480303,480303,4801
Loretta Saba361,990486,640237,3302
Mark Burrier235,950352,29084,0104
Matt Ring249,600426,250154,2106
Michael Mason274,380418,430130,3302
Mike Hackworth854,1002,212,950310,3505
Rob Thomas601,2001,285,830108,2508
Sergio Johnson1,102,3802,780,650435,5608
Steven Muse639,4201,419,580114,2308
Thomas McCubbin II635,7301,112,480345,3105
Thomas Talbot298,310323,440273,1702
Tom Miley249,210449,47067,0105
Tom Warner369,310522,120141,1405

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore37,47068,70010,7405
Austin Rigsby51,22072,86018,7703
Brian Nalley82,320145,38019,4406
Cameron Helton13,59013,59013,5901
Chris Holden23,78030,76014,6203
Curran Weber44,71076,70030,4104
Denice Thornton59,890105,70013,7705
Dennis Muse67,59094,52040,9104
Jason Helton39,70039,70039,7001
Jessy Ring52,350100,62012,7406
Jim Wauters34,44057,39012,5607
Joe Said50,58075,33035,8805
Joe Szekeres65,10090,97035,2203
Jon Stephanou54,19064,68031,3904
Justin Williams47,28050,61045,0105
Katelyn Weber26,22037,05021,5904
Kathy Pearl33,61059,07019,6204
Kelsey Lucas76,570111,96033,8604
Laura Dingle26,58038,2807,1906
Laura Miley33,68057,6408,1904
Laura Rigsby39,85054,19029,7803
Loretta Saba35,98072,60011,7603
Mark Evans63,93082,86031,3903
Matt Ring26,13049,90012,8503
Mike Hackworth62,29074,27044,2505
Quinten Spicer44,16072,83024,1306
Rich Angerman56,930108,79016,8604
Rob Thomas57,17071,15041,4804
Sergio Johnson79,850106,06048,2806
Steven Cave56,87086,84028,3806
Steven Muse80,310136,20046,9004
Thomas McCubbin II38,34055,62025,6103
Tom Miley32,53045,11021,8504
Tom Warner51,02076,97028,5106

Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley3,899,0507,330,2401,753,6303
Angela Pecora8,360,82017,449,3402,709,2307
Audrey Bonsignore4,845,9509,034,6101,942,5408
Austin Rigsby3,334,4809,506,4201,111,5007
Barry Schwartz8,872,01014,917,1706,033,6104
Ben Close10,656,92010,656,92010,656,9201
Beth Burdette5,175,7607,295,7003,147,2605
Billy Strange4,941,99010,159,4601,861,6404
Bob Racicot4,370,8604,370,8604,370,8601
Brian Nalley9,482,31010,873,1908,549,7804
Calvin Cornwell2,187,2802,810,0201,441,3104
Cameron Helton3,852,8604,484,0503,221,6702
Chris Holden5,050,5209,279,2902,436,5108
Dave Hubbard22,435,07046,444,8506,822,6905
Dennis Muse15,526,48041,776,2105,357,8508
Hallie Burrier4,457,6308,389,0602,365,6203
James Hudson7,078,2207,078,2207,078,2201
Jason Helton31,706,96056,169,6807,985,0104
Jessy Ring5,928,44012,847,4201,180,8408
Jill Neiswender3,117,3907,370,940888,2509
Jim Wauters7,700,69012,522,2103,368,4903
Joe Said50,388,010104,239,04020,491,8408
John Ford2,897,4003,937,1301,857,6602
John Stalnaker11,495,02028,603,8203,661,6804
Johnathan Alexander3,896,1903,896,1903,896,1901
Justin Williams6,356,58014,701,8601,922,0407
Kathy Pearl1,469,2802,327,460440,7403
Kelly Hillman3,736,9005,561,8201,032,7403
Kelsey Lucas12,029,59035,778,3002,613,7604
Laura Dingle3,454,7503,569,7703,339,7202
Laura Miley3,147,5403,147,5403,147,5401
Laura Rigsby3,462,3106,944,6301,287,8707
Linda Rigsby1,814,3803,508,310195,7703
Loretta Saba5,126,87010,887,2902,502,5904
Mallory Metheny3,398,1903,398,1903,398,1901
Mark Burrier1,960,8103,191,2801,329,8703
Matt Ring3,199,7305,086,7002,046,2204
Michael Mason5,347,11013,277,3801,253,9304
Mike Hackworth9,905,93012,414,3007,397,5602
Rob Thomas7,668,71019,977,4001,640,35014
Ryan Chite1,869,7601,869,7601,869,7601
Sergio Johnson13,042,89034,748,2302,934,0107
Steven Muse15,235,51042,770,2605,060,0508
Thomas McCubbin II4,426,0808,754,3501,515,4107
Tom Miley4,196,8006,016,5002,377,0902
Tom Warner12,989,21035,520,3803,520,9809

Spirit of 76

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore45,30086,34013,0204
Austin Rigsby35,68061,07015,9903
Brian Nalley29,86036,57017,7003
Chris Holden24,85040,0306,9604
Curran Weber23,83029,85017,8102
Denice Thornton24,64032,17017,1002
Dennis Muse42,27075,56014,1404
Jessy Ring47,84074,98027,6207
Jim Wauters43,02056,84029,1902
Joe Said69,680109,85036,8003
Joe Szekeres32,24064,46019,5706
Jon Stephanou21,54031,51011,5602
Justin Williams32,41060,07011,1507
Katelyn Weber11,85013,16010,5402
Kathy Pearl25,24033,95016,5202
Kelsey Lucas43,48053,83035,0603
Laura Dingle26,06026,06026,0601
Laura Miley41,80087,99022,2406
Laura Rigsby26,38029,50023,2602
Mark Evans46,34063,95034,7803
Matt Ring26,30028,50022,1603
Mike Hackworth50,11051,28048,9402
Quinten Spicer45,85066,65025,0502
Rich Angerman20,84031,62010,0502
Rob Thomas45,91075,85018,4208
Sergio Johnson41,00051,84027,9603
Steven Cave32,28052,37020,3103
Steven Muse38,44053,07023,6804
Thomas McCubbin II46,93075,24029,8303
Tom Miley33,68033,68033,6801
Tom Warner36,85039,87033,8202

Star Trek Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley10,130,37016,710,0303,493,7004
Angela Pecora24,271,40043,111,0204,562,2406
Audrey Bonsignore31,628,36074,355,4603,225,7008
Austin Rigsby9,460,59013,930,7904,112,5004
Barry Schwartz23,929,09053,772,0405,358,7803
Ben Close44,878,72044,878,72044,878,7201
Beth Burdette3,949,8704,613,9502,699,4603
Billy Strange13,347,96020,911,6702,590,1403
Brian Nalley31,154,65075,424,3605,914,9206
Calvin Cornwell23,035,33046,082,3506,569,8803
Cameron Helton8,901,20011,338,1406,464,2502
Chris Holden14,371,23024,025,3905,632,9308
Dave Hubbard222,834,050494,975,43063,156,2005
Dennis Muse37,356,16058,899,19010,131,0405
Hallie Burrier16,939,53027,931,2107,173,0705
James Hudson20,661,02020,661,02020,661,0201
Jason Gladhill16,878,28016,878,28016,878,2801
Jason Helton17,998,93032,159,6605,497,8305
Jessy Ring6,728,34013,641,9602,872,6204
Jill Neiswender10,497,13015,097,6307,969,5303
Jim Wauters28,057,89045,194,4804,433,4203
Joe Said155,863,070340,918,19012,392,2506
John Ford26,104,58049,352,6503,817,2204
John Stalnaker14,422,21036,585,0705,124,7904
Johnathan Alexander15,841,38016,730,97014,951,7902
Justin Williams18,975,27064,120,3403,829,4406
Kathy Pearl12,699,72037,019,5802,662,9204
Kelly Hillman10,035,97015,757,1104,314,8302
Kelsey Lucas12,072,11019,273,8795,063,4204
Laura Dingle4,157,8104,157,8104,157,8101
Laura Miley17,767,37042,978,1503,176,9204
Laura Rigsby14,691,45025,013,1406,443,7706
Linda Rigsby42,558,77066,640,80018,476,7402
Loretta Saba8,606,90011,024,4806,189,3202
Mallory Metheny9,543,2709,543,2709,543,2701
Mark Burrier11,585,36011,994,16011,176,5602
Matt Ring21,915,45061,656,3603,833,4808
Michael Mason15,728,06026,206,7808,390,5603
Rob Thomas22,418,81075,865,9706,565,4907
Ryan Chite24,207,81024,207,81024,207,8101
Sergio Johnson33,367,24067,462,16021,499,6908
Steven Muse20,502,68035,793,9404,334,6607
Thomas McCubbin II22,975,16053,528,0504,738,9007
Thomas Talbot18,714,19019,314,38018,114,0002
Tom Miley10,173,65011,716,8408,369,5404
Tom Warner31,964,89060,959,1706,625,6806

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore4,455,0206,475,7102,434,3302
Austin Rigsby3,232,6103,232,6103,232,6101
Chris Holden4,200,0204,200,0204,200,0201
Curran Weber2,503,6202,772,6002,234,6402
Denice Thornton3,052,5605,433,5201,668,0603
Dennis Muse3,150,1003,880,7602,253,1903
Jessy Ring3,715,9303,715,9303,715,9301
Jim Wauters5,450,6206,059,6004,841,6402
Joe Said19,751,74019,751,74019,751,7401
Joe Szekeres2,428,8102,428,8102,428,8101
Jon Stephanou2,667,7802,667,7802,667,7801
Justin Williams2,992,4403,175,7502,809,1202
Katelyn Weber4,145,7704,145,7704,145,7701
Laura Dingle1,117,4301,955,490279,3752
Laura Miley2,626,7603,354,7901,898,7202
Laura Rigsby1,827,9401,827,9401,827,9401
Mark Evans4,279,5504,279,5504,279,5501
Matt Ring2,755,5003,819,1102,165,2803
Mike Hackworth4,819,5406,097,8703,541,2102
Quinten Spicer3,115,3204,691,2701,539,3702
Rich Angerman4,106,8206,165,5602,549,3403
Rob Thomas3,575,4204,984,6602,777,7503
Sergio Johnson8,714,0608,862,4908,565,6302
Steven Cave4,268,2504,681,9503,854,5502
Steven Muse3,266,7004,589,4301,943,9602
Thomas McCubbin II4,066,2505,101,3903,031,1002
Tom Miley4,291,0705,476,1203,106,0202
Tom Warner3,323,8903,323,8903,323,8901

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley267,358,390267,358,390267,358,3901
Angela Pecora205,441,300205,441,300205,441,3001
Audrey Bonsignore139,665,050271,099,55027,987,8606
Austin Rigsby97,696,310123,965,81073,078,8504
Ben Close201,078,360201,078,360201,078,3601
Beth Burdette216,048,550216,048,550216,048,5501
Bob Racicot76,000,00076,000,00076,000,0001
Brian Nalley166,046,340291,749,15035,044,3308
Cameron Helton115,631,540115,631,540115,631,5401
Chris Holden65,341,750121,823,90023,546,6305
Curran Weber122,754,080220,369,19027,962,8906
Denice Thornton132,101,220214,246,69038,377,7404
Dennis Muse613,219,3402,085,596,45080,790,3208
Jessy Ring101,625,120234,437,98047,204,8705
Jill Neiswender62,185,46062,185,46062,185,4601
Jim Wauters134,355,970141,769,300124,453,9803
Joe Said402,116,0901,445,922,64034,475,1807
Joe Szekeres127,045,680164,787,55090,515,1403
John Ford48,700,90048,700,90048,700,9001
John Stalnaker132,314,150132,314,150132,314,1501
Jon Stephanou73,374,270131,609,22039,825,5404
Justin Williams234,444,170396,475,96081,277,4806
Katelyn Weber105,476,840157,929,09039,550,9305
Kathy Pearl138,024,440306,990,69028,592,3006
Kelsey Lucas141,159,480469,429,13015,964,6006
Laura Dingle57,643,240162,697,75013,715,2605
Laura Miley89,202,470116,498,46061,906,4802
Laura Rigsby71,749,580142,790,95043,089,4604
Loretta Saba30,400,93030,400,93030,400,9301
Mark Evans136,299,760189,248,41036,161,9904
Matt Ring65,382,020131,164,0609,801,1104
Michael Mason270,826,580270,826,580270,826,5801
Mike Hackworth136,056,620168,515,42080,646,7304
Quinten Spicer144,840,390246,488,77073,549,3303
Rich Angerman138,479,190286,857,58056,310,0804
Rob Thomas226,354,350423,513,22042,496,5305
Sergio Johnson187,962,810366,753,12012,733,4105
Steven Cave67,902,410105,779,6404,965,4703
Steven Muse381,823,7501,581,698,77066,994,1408
Thomas McCubbin II185,780,650491,226,72032,669,0107
Tom Miley54,980,11066,714,16034,810,1803
Tom Warner129,687,230336,211,6201,499,6406

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley41,79077,16023,0704
Angela Pecora28,45064,12010,0604
Audrey Bonsignore43,55075,14018,6203
Austin Rigsby50,70063,41031,7604
Barry Schwartz64,120108,81020,5605
Ben Close58,40064,39052,4102
Beth Burdette26,49038,62014,0405
Bob Racicot31,63031,63031,6301
Brian Nalley37,24046,58017,5606
Chris Holden42,50058,53030,5704
Dave Hubbard82,130135,20051,0608
Dennis Muse75,940128,76013,0205
James Hudson27,83027,83027,8301
Jessy Ring46,28061,38034,8404
Jill Neiswender24,72029,47020,5306
Joe Said51,880111,64015,6209
John Ford41,41052,64029,1004
John Stalnaker40,93082,6606,5104
Justin Williams29,63036,56016,5505
Laura Rigsby32,22062,58011,0308
Matt Ring42,16081,22014,9204
Rob Thomas48,19061,29035,0902
Sergio Johnson60,700130,59016,6106
Steven Muse69,550118,05027,6506
Thomas McCubbin II17,50028,55011,1205
Tom Warner30,46045,68014,0504

Starship Troopers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Rigsby12,397,27020,090,4605,967,6803
Brian Nalley40,252,28040,252,28040,252,2801
Denice Thornton6,777,3606,777,3606,777,3601
Dennis Muse61,614,49061,614,49061,614,4901
Jason Helton42,703,44042,703,44042,703,4401
Jim Wauters21,640,03037,120,5203,748,5903
Joe Said48,508,97069,791,50027,226,4302
Joe Szekeres16,834,86027,757,4505,912,2702
Jon Stephanou16,604,44022,710,17010,498,7102
Justin Williams35,519,26035,519,26035,519,2601
Kathy Pearl13,307,23020,890,3607,238,8403
Kelsey Lucas19,661,15019,661,15019,661,1501
Laura Dingle13,137,47013,137,47013,137,4701
Laura Rigsby12,883,85014,242,89011,524,8102
Loretta Saba22,471,97032,606,04012,337,8902
Mark Evans19,591,91019,591,91019,591,9101
Matt Ring16,753,47019,414,30011,790,4103
Mike Hackworth41,421,70082,073,34016,607,1403
Quinten Spicer12,337,45012,337,45012,337,4501
Rich Angerman33,287,45053,299,80015,816,2203
Rob Thomas29,802,04029,802,04029,802,0401
Sergio Johnson22,785,06023,932,09021,638,0202
Steven Cave12,603,97019,819,1305,388,8102
Steven Muse28,488,87028,488,87028,488,8701
Tom Miley9,213,98011,393,7007,292,0303
Tom Warner10,620,37010,620,37010,620,3701

Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley81,700222,24030,4306
Angela Pecora103,870222,14040,4204
Audrey Bonsignore85,500171,60023,4309
Austin Rigsby48,140127,08017,81012
Barry Schwartz367,700530,170205,2302
Ben Close244,350244,350244,3501
Beth Burdette44,17068,02022,2403
Billy Strange43,70065,96021,4402
Bob Racicot82,830129,42036,2302
Brian Nalley103,860254,02024,72010
Calvin Cornwell21,08021,08021,0801
Cameron Helton35,83035,83035,8301
Chris Holden84,680189,42019,07011
Curran Weber83,820162,64017,9104
Dave Hubbard233,210581,89045,7105
Denice Thornton30,48034,16026,8002
Dennis Muse155,490446,26036,3308
Hallie Burrier92,180114,19040,9904
Jason Helton421,880421,880421,8801
Jessy Ring53,240128,77018,53011
Jill Neiswender63,470124,73020,7004
Jim Wauters79,360182,90037,1807
Joe Said223,470507,47026,96010
Joe Szekeres48,94061,81033,0203
John Ford54,010108,86020,3303
John Stalnaker93,780109,34062,9003
Johnathan Alexander20,93021,64020,2202
Jon Stephanou183,280266,05075,1904
Justin Williams79,010165,35016,9206
Katelyn Weber123,950123,950123,9501
Kathy Pearl93,920158,11020,8209
Kelly Hillman78,13078,13078,1301
Kelsey Lucas60,510115,76015,3007
Laura Dingle70,160192,05016,5107
Laura Miley59,60072,60047,9504
Laura Rigsby39,93060,70023,6006
Linda Rigsby26,24026,24026,2401
Loretta Saba90,170151,34043,8304
Mark Burrier78,340115,14041,5402
Mark Evans64,120139,27023,6304
Matt Ring125,370344,35021,70012
Michael Mason138,640222,25055,0202
Mike Hackworth150,520302,53040,7305
Quinten Spicer73,250159,03028,6604
Rich Angerman152,760265,41034,9004
Rob Thomas130,270383,63044,83010
Sergio Johnson168,740433,14029,15011
Steven Cave80,270114,43037,8506
Steven Muse177,150429,62021,84011
Thomas McCubbin II146,510472,84024,71011
Tom Miley84,200157,51029,43010
Tom Warner131,340383,12034,54011

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley808,0401,279,330405,3305
Angela Pecora2,065,6903,246,7401,045,8205
Audrey Bonsignore1,301,6702,257,280612,5605
Austin Rigsby1,006,9701,351,090606,4904
Barry Schwartz2,778,7504,770,230926,3405
Ben Close2,171,8202,171,8202,171,8201
Beth Burdette1,508,9202,314,300848,1605
Brian Nalley1,730,5202,862,360598,6702
Chris Holden1,735,0102,293,5201,176,4902
Dave Hubbard5,100,5309,988,730541,4306
Dennis Muse1,034,2301,740,640327,4404
Jessy Ring1,596,9803,425,970424,7706
Jill Neiswender833,2801,516,140497,7605
Joe Said5,766,61012,861,160807,9305
John Ford2,108,5103,187,1401,089,9205
John Stalnaker2,793,3707,591,6801,641,9307
Justin Williams866,3501,598,390285,2205
Laura Rigsby1,410,8902,063,770297,2205
Matt Ring1,719,4802,311,970843,9905
Rob Thomas3,617,0506,542,4001,960,1603
Sergio Johnson1,391,1802,133,370710,3805
Steven Muse2,149,6603,837,860960,0004
Thomas McCubbin II2,102,7203,475,710683,2004
Tom Warner2,320,1903,375,1601,265,2102

Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora36,44036,44036,4401
Audrey Bonsignore38,43058,53021,7503
Austin Rigsby19,58023,75015,4102
Billy Strange22,75029,75019,0705
Brian Nalley36,73059,41018,7404
Calvin Cornwell29,21029,21029,2101
Cameron Helton14,97018,42010,3705
Chris Holden39,56048,13030,5703
Dennis Muse32,20062,6409,2605
Hallie Burrier19,05026,66014,7703
Jason Gladhill30,18030,18030,1801
Jessy Ring35,56084,79014,0004
Jill Neiswender16,60019,50013,7002
Jim Wauters24,85035,99017,7705
Joe Said33,25052,30010,7604
Johnathan Alexander18,55020,12016,9802
Justin Williams22,04026,20017,8702
Kathy Pearl39,88039,88039,8801
Kelly Hillman32,46046,3809,9903
Kelsey Lucas31,37031,37031,3701
Laura Dingle18,88023,31015,3805
Laura Miley22,15034,62011,1303
Laura Rigsby28,35031,03025,6702
Linda Rigsby16,18017,30015,0602
Loretta Saba28,94033,53019,4305
Mark Burrier17,61017,61017,6101
Matt Ring29,23038,09021,8705
Michael Mason29,09035,42022,7602
Mike Hackworth29,99031,84028,6003
Rob Thomas52,51061,28042,0403
Ryan Chite30,47030,47030,4701
Sergio Johnson41,50051,92034,7703
Steven Muse37,11043,76026,4403
Thomas McCubbin II39,48049,84020,7703
Thomas Talbot46,90046,90046,9001
Tom Miley20,99023,32019,2103
Tom Warner22,17030,09017,3704