Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Big Guns359,920772,140125,1109
Demolition Man127,795,1901,156,362,15010,488,20085
Game of Thrones Pro155,089,8501,315,619,3602,948,280109
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro53,497,260850,772,0901,807,870103
Road Kings487,6602,780,650108,25072
Shrek8,900,120104,239,040888,250105
Star Trek Premium42,812,500494,975,4302,699,46090
Star Wars Pro150,696,240896,916,8509,801,11022
Stars45,930135,2006,510119
Strikes and Spares133,690581,89017,81088
Whirlwind2,117,18012,861,160285,220105

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Big Guns - Demolition Man - Game of Thrones Pro - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro - Road Kings - Shrek - Star Trek Premium - Star Wars Pro - Stars - Strikes and Spares - Whirlwind

Big Guns

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Close551,140551,140551,1401
Beth Burdette508,150772,140244,1602
Chris Holden529,200529,200529,2001
Jessy Ring141,080141,080141,0801
Jill Neiswender162,190162,190162,1901
John Stalnaker402,090402,090402,0901
Mallory Metheny125,110125,110125,1101
Matt Ring312,190312,190312,1901

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley88,535,650209,438,60034,450,6604
Angela Pecora77,009,840106,280,56031,819,7303
Audrey Bonsignore158,228,130351,605,09049,749,4904
Austin Rigsby109,356,860242,658,36026,568,8205
Barry Schwartz105,738,940201,241,46033,075,4903
Ben Close59,980,39059,980,39059,980,3901
Beth Burdette74,852,31090,071,91045,160,3903
Bob Racicot28,625,64035,823,97021,427,3002
Brian Nalley207,059,070289,108,730115,900,1303
Chris Holden92,260,660185,740,73018,805,7403
Dennis Muse99,236,960189,034,24046,507,9704
Jessy Ring132,109,240200,367,73066,538,5805
Jill Neiswender166,800,920447,366,33030,785,5406
Joe Said404,709,470404,709,470404,709,4701
John Ford55,769,92074,765,50018,812,0703
John Stalnaker90,946,710140,101,71041,791,7102
Justin Williams256,869,060439,407,81055,814,9605
Laura Rigsby76,723,970251,394,26012,683,0205
Matt Ring71,444,860136,592,18014,175,7207
Rob Thomas90,320,170115,188,61069,611,2604
Sergio Johnson342,109,3301,156,362,15046,144,6304
Thomas McCubbin II106,993,410190,483,13010,488,2004
Tom Warner100,693,570245,087,32030,823,7304

Game of Thrones Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley98,778,51098,778,51098,778,5101
Angela Pecora136,468,130537,439,99015,138,0005
Audrey Bonsignore50,707,030100,670,58012,111,0207
Austin Rigsby23,536,99040,501,7406,572,2302
Barry Schwartz146,168,830365,583,17016,121,3307
Ben Close75,569,110145,982,0205,156,1902
Beth Burdette11,304,18020,294,0806,615,3203
Bob Racicot91,670,19091,670,19091,670,1901
Brian Nalley249,418,600589,800,71036,738,3407
Chris Holden20,883,06037,040,26011,041,3706
Dave Hubbard688,190,0001,315,619,36021,031,1204
Dennis Muse196,135,050433,427,22039,501,2204
Jessy Ring51,006,450102,736,72016,920,0404
Jill Neiswender9,085,82012,120,5806,051,0602
Joe Said456,260,540970,777,650100,623,0605
John Ford51,263,430121,023,2304,470,7305
John Stalnaker182,750,600782,498,8505,862,3306
Justin Williams78,940,380217,152,1602,948,2803
Laura Rigsby82,475,330184,160,6806,457,1503
Matt Ring50,805,87079,221,82028,237,2003
Rob Thomas178,573,560365,411,1306,679,2907
Sergio Johnson222,401,520365,811,81082,076,9805
Steven Muse299,035,430646,049,170105,827,0405
Thomas McCubbin II12,090,62028,029,8806,571,9506
Tom Warner98,415,130256,231,06013,239,3506

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley15,456,36048,213,9106,724,8305
Angela Pecora4,646,3004,646,3004,646,3001
Audrey Bonsignore10,295,47011,658,2408,932,7002
Austin Rigsby20,511,20026,658,7707,246,0304
Barry Schwartz174,299,480469,366,3108,207,3203
Ben Close6,155,8306,155,8306,155,8301
Beth Burdette7,636,26013,834,8301,807,8705
Brian Nalley26,247,84072,733,2204,443,2105
Chris Holden35,692,670102,807,7005,663,2408
Dave Hubbard154,026,510493,480,27025,431,3606
Dennis Muse35,335,03068,673,26012,883,6405
James Hudson52,639,11052,639,11052,639,1101
Jessy Ring36,949,34070,710,0003,188,6702
Jill Neiswender12,380,37017,726,5105,787,6807
Joe Said263,598,110850,772,09017,250,0206
John Ford26,012,60036,376,61010,971,0803
John Stalnaker26,109,13098,925,1703,965,6305
Justin Williams60,959,170249,323,4102,267,0405
Laura Rigsby7,835,97018,919,3703,135,8008
Mallory Metheny11,846,89011,846,89011,846,8901
Matt Ring5,694,49010,263,3003,258,0804
Rob Thomas62,340,17094,792,92039,357,0903
Sergio Johnson69,094,550132,442,6705,746,4202
Steven Muse35,857,65089,528,8203,073,1504
Thomas McCubbin II41,706,03094,727,3906,809,2005
Tom Warner79,075,91099,260,43058,891,3902

Road Kings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley173,490247,240110,0503
Angela Pecora890,8602,225,950160,1703
Audrey Bonsignore305,090466,750153,0004
Austin Rigsby389,7301,331,940123,0405
Barry Schwartz500,240596,280387,5204
Beth Burdette214,950231,380198,5202
Brian Nalley730,2102,351,250214,2706
Chris Holden285,260285,260285,2601
Dave Hubbard394,760394,760394,7601
Dennis Muse714,7001,147,520209,1104
Jessy Ring276,420432,640145,2103
Jill Neiswender273,820400,600147,0402
Joe Said214,250310,220118,2702
John Ford487,140955,710122,0706
John Stalnaker394,990662,790127,1802
Justin Williams358,330473,260269,2203
Laura Rigsby242,260242,260242,2601
Matt Ring326,580426,250195,1903
Rob Thomas347,710582,720108,2504
Sergio Johnson1,373,5702,780,650435,5604
Steven Muse504,6601,081,220180,3504
Thomas McCubbin II413,390481,470345,3102
Tom Warner284,350398,550141,1403

Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley3,899,0507,330,2401,753,6303
Angela Pecora10,620,53017,449,3402,924,5605
Audrey Bonsignore4,217,9006,354,4601,942,5405
Austin Rigsby3,914,6009,506,4201,588,1505
Barry Schwartz8,872,01014,917,1706,033,6104
Ben Close10,656,92010,656,92010,656,9201
Beth Burdette5,175,7607,295,7003,147,2605
Bob Racicot4,370,8604,370,8604,370,8601
Brian Nalley9,253,1409,946,9708,559,3002
Chris Holden4,467,7106,583,8402,436,5105
Dave Hubbard22,435,07046,444,8506,822,6905
Dennis Muse22,559,93041,776,2109,480,7803
James Hudson7,078,2207,078,2207,078,2201
Jessy Ring4,903,17011,118,6201,180,8406
Jill Neiswender3,062,5707,370,940888,2506
Joe Said49,884,550104,239,04020,491,8404
John Ford2,897,4003,937,1301,857,6602
John Stalnaker11,495,02028,603,8203,661,6804
Justin Williams5,459,5407,959,3201,922,0403
Laura Rigsby3,200,7403,850,9302,428,4105
Mallory Metheny3,398,1903,398,1903,398,1901
Matt Ring2,570,7403,447,6902,046,2203
Rob Thomas6,811,30019,977,4001,640,3508
Sergio Johnson9,453,01015,972,0102,934,0102
Steven Muse8,130,51012,372,5605,060,0504
Thomas McCubbin II5,286,9308,754,3501,515,4105
Tom Warner7,132,04012,731,0203,520,9807

Star Trek Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley10,130,37016,710,0303,493,7004
Angela Pecora27,122,16043,111,0204,562,2405
Audrey Bonsignore32,522,58063,463,23010,538,8305
Austin Rigsby4,112,5004,112,5004,112,5001
Barry Schwartz23,929,09053,772,0405,358,7803
Ben Close44,878,72044,878,72044,878,7201
Beth Burdette3,949,8704,613,9502,699,4603
Brian Nalley21,354,44037,920,5005,914,9204
Chris Holden15,486,69024,025,39011,068,9605
Dave Hubbard222,834,050494,975,43063,156,2005
Dennis Muse37,356,16058,899,19010,131,0405
James Hudson20,661,02020,661,02020,661,0201
Jessy Ring4,825,8806,779,1302,872,6202
Jill Neiswender11,533,58015,097,6307,969,5302
Joe Said184,557,230340,918,19062,277,4705
John Ford26,104,58049,352,6503,817,2204
John Stalnaker14,422,21036,585,0705,124,7904
Justin Williams3,829,4403,829,4403,829,4401
Laura Rigsby13,479,36019,309,7507,648,9702
Mallory Metheny9,543,2709,543,2709,543,2701
Matt Ring12,772,05025,099,0903,833,4803
Rob Thomas26,290,85075,865,9707,015,2305
Sergio Johnson36,576,99067,462,16024,862,3306
Steven Muse25,443,72035,793,9405,306,0105
Thomas McCubbin II21,788,74036,110,6204,738,9003
Tom Warner31,505,44060,959,1706,625,6805

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley267,358,390267,358,390267,358,3901
Angela Pecora205,441,300205,441,300205,441,3001
Audrey Bonsignore152,381,640205,083,75099,679,5302
Austin Rigsby112,619,460112,619,460112,619,4601
Ben Close201,078,360201,078,360201,078,3601
Beth Burdette216,048,550216,048,550216,048,5501
Bob Racicot76,000,00076,000,00076,000,0001
Brian Nalley121,895,050121,895,050121,895,0501
Dennis Muse896,916,850896,916,850896,916,8501
Jessy Ring73,710,610100,216,35047,204,8702
Jill Neiswender62,185,46062,185,46062,185,4601
John Ford48,700,90048,700,90048,700,9001
John Stalnaker132,314,150132,314,150132,314,1501
Laura Rigsby43,089,46043,089,46043,089,4601
Matt Ring52,294,95094,788,7909,801,1102
Sergio Johnson74,681,750136,630,08012,733,4102
Steven Muse151,903,530151,903,530151,903,5301
Tom Warner73,628,01073,628,01073,628,0101

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley41,79077,16023,0704
Angela Pecora28,45064,12010,0604
Audrey Bonsignore43,55075,14018,6203
Austin Rigsby50,70063,41031,7604
Barry Schwartz64,120108,81020,5605
Ben Close58,40064,39052,4102
Beth Burdette26,49038,62014,0405
Bob Racicot31,63031,63031,6301
Brian Nalley37,24046,58017,5606
Chris Holden42,50058,53030,5704
Dave Hubbard82,130135,20051,0608
Dennis Muse75,940128,76013,0205
James Hudson27,83027,83027,8301
Jessy Ring46,28061,38034,8404
Jill Neiswender24,72029,47020,5306
Joe Said51,880111,64015,6209
John Ford41,41052,64029,1004
John Stalnaker40,93082,6606,5104
Justin Williams29,63036,56016,5505
Laura Rigsby32,22062,58011,0308
Matt Ring42,16081,22014,9204
Rob Thomas48,19061,29035,0902
Sergio Johnson60,700130,59016,6106
Steven Muse69,550118,05027,6506
Thomas McCubbin II17,50028,55011,1205
Tom Warner30,46045,68014,0504

Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley81,700222,24030,4306
Angela Pecora103,870222,14040,4204
Audrey Bonsignore106,890171,60055,4103
Austin Rigsby52,990127,08017,8105
Barry Schwartz367,700530,170205,2302
Ben Close244,350244,350244,3501
Beth Burdette44,17068,02022,2403
Bob Racicot82,830129,42036,2302
Brian Nalley123,800254,02042,3804
Chris Holden82,760189,42032,0205
Dave Hubbard233,210581,89045,7105
Dennis Muse150,710446,26044,2404
Jessy Ring77,840128,77036,3304
Jill Neiswender54,22075,88032,5502
Joe Said299,410359,680180,1103
John Ford54,010108,86020,3303
John Stalnaker93,780109,34062,9003
Justin Williams153,570165,350141,7902
Laura Rigsby35,03046,46023,6002
Matt Ring108,070210,94021,7005
Rob Thomas59,65068,03044,8304
Sergio Johnson250,850433,14056,6004
Steven Muse229,640429,62021,8404
Thomas McCubbin II184,000472,84024,7104
Tom Warner185,420383,12069,7204

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley808,0401,279,330405,3305
Angela Pecora2,065,6903,246,7401,045,8205
Audrey Bonsignore1,301,6702,257,280612,5605
Austin Rigsby1,006,9701,351,090606,4904
Barry Schwartz2,778,7504,770,230926,3405
Ben Close2,171,8202,171,8202,171,8201
Beth Burdette1,508,9202,314,300848,1605
Brian Nalley1,730,5202,862,360598,6702
Chris Holden1,735,0102,293,5201,176,4902
Dave Hubbard5,100,5309,988,730541,4306
Dennis Muse1,034,2301,740,640327,4404
Jessy Ring1,596,9803,425,970424,7706
Jill Neiswender833,2801,516,140497,7605
Joe Said5,766,61012,861,160807,9305
John Ford2,108,5103,187,1401,089,9205
John Stalnaker2,793,3707,591,6801,641,9307
Justin Williams866,3501,598,390285,2205
Laura Rigsby1,410,8902,063,770297,2205
Matt Ring1,719,4802,311,970843,9905
Rob Thomas3,617,0506,542,4001,960,1603
Sergio Johnson1,391,1802,133,370710,3805
Steven Muse2,149,6603,837,860960,0004
Thomas McCubbin II2,102,7203,475,710683,2004
Tom Warner2,320,1903,375,1601,265,2102