Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Big Guns359,920772,140125,1109
Demolition Man115,238,3201,156,362,15010,488,20037
Game of Thrones Pro152,890,240782,498,8504,470,73045
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro59,438,230850,772,0902,121,01036
Road Kings566,2102,351,250147,04012
Shrek10,536,570104,239,040888,25041
Star Trek Premium60,962,730494,975,4302,872,62044
Star Wars Pro150,696,240896,916,8509,801,11022
Stars42,200135,20011,03042
Strikes and Spares137,120530,17020,33042
Whirlwind2,584,06012,861,160496,16039

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Big Guns - Demolition Man - Game of Thrones Pro - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro - Road Kings - Shrek - Star Trek Premium - Star Wars Pro - Stars - Strikes and Spares - Whirlwind

Big Guns

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Close551,140551,140551,1401
Beth Burdette508,150772,140244,1602
Chris Holden529,200529,200529,2001
Jessy Ring141,080141,080141,0801
Jill Neiswender162,190162,190162,1901
John Stalnaker402,090402,090402,0901
Mallory Metheny125,110125,110125,1101
Matt Ring312,190312,190312,1901

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley140,085,760209,438,60070,732,9102
Angela Pecora31,819,73031,819,73031,819,7301
Audrey Bonsignore49,749,49049,749,49049,749,4901
Austin Rigsby70,027,20099,533,68026,568,8203
Barry Schwartz33,075,49033,075,49033,075,4901
Ben Close59,980,39059,980,39059,980,3901
Beth Burdette67,242,51089,324,63045,160,3902
Bob Racicot28,625,64035,823,97021,427,3002
Brian Nalley115,900,130115,900,130115,900,1301
Chris Holden45,520,63072,235,52018,805,7402
Dennis Muse189,034,240189,034,240189,034,2401
Jessy Ring114,897,560200,367,73066,538,5803
Jill Neiswender68,645,600106,897,31030,785,5403
Joe Said404,709,470404,709,470404,709,4701
John Stalnaker140,101,710140,101,710140,101,7101
Justin Williams130,924,290206,033,62055,814,9602
Laura Rigsby14,634,87014,634,87014,634,8701
Matt Ring64,681,180132,283,23027,962,1503
Sergio Johnson438,254,5301,156,362,15046,144,6303
Thomas McCubbin II10,488,20010,488,20010,488,2001
Tom Warner60,004,04089,184,35030,823,7302

Game of Thrones Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora209,510,650537,439,99017,239,9703
Audrey Bonsignore34,732,50074,106,46012,111,0203
Barry Schwartz69,312,470101,527,77016,121,3303
Ben Close75,569,110145,982,0205,156,1902
Beth Burdette20,294,08020,294,08020,294,0801
Bob Racicot91,670,19091,670,19091,670,1901
Brian Nalley343,741,880589,800,710174,330,2504
Chris Holden15,502,68019,963,99011,041,3702
Dennis Muse141,283,970141,283,970141,283,9701
Jessy Ring59,828,380102,736,72016,920,0402
Joe Said519,360,830519,360,830519,360,8301
John Ford42,838,220113,115,6204,470,7303
John Stalnaker355,890,330782,498,8505,862,3703
Laura Rigsby82,475,330184,160,6806,457,1503
Matt Ring53,729,51079,221,82028,237,2002
Rob Thomas349,248,480365,411,130334,922,7203
Sergio Johnson250,706,140313,448,040187,964,2402
Thomas McCubbin II9,696,24015,305,9506,878,2003
Tom Warner120,233,260256,231,06028,926,2003

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley7,147,3607,147,3607,147,3601
Audrey Bonsignore8,932,7008,932,7008,932,7001
Austin Rigsby16,952,40026,658,7707,246,0302
Barry Schwartz257,345,560469,366,31045,324,8102
Ben Close6,155,8306,155,8306,155,8301
Beth Burdette7,977,92013,834,8302,121,0102
Chris Holden10,573,87020,044,7805,663,2403
Dave Hubbard57,316,69079,670,74034,962,6402
Dennis Muse36,367,35059,851,05012,883,6402
James Hudson52,639,11052,639,11052,639,1101
Jessy Ring70,710,00070,710,00070,710,0001
Jill Neiswender13,879,66017,726,51010,617,2103
Joe Said850,772,090850,772,090850,772,0901
John Ford20,830,60030,690,11010,971,0802
John Stalnaker11,154,81014,692,1107,617,5102
Justin Williams9,526,01016,784,9802,267,0402
Laura Rigsby5,812,6007,745,2103,879,9802
Mallory Metheny11,846,89011,846,89011,846,8901
Rob Thomas46,113,80052,870,50039,357,0902
Steven Muse89,528,82089,528,82089,528,8201
Thomas McCubbin II14,943,78023,078,3606,809,2002

Road Kings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley247,240247,240247,2401
Angela Pecora160,170160,170160,1701
Audrey Bonsignore466,750466,750466,7501
Austin Rigsby171,080171,080171,0801
Barry Schwartz596,280596,280596,2801
Brian Nalley2,351,2502,351,2502,351,2501
Jill Neiswender147,040147,040147,0401
John Ford955,710955,710955,7101
John Stalnaker662,790662,790662,7901
Justin Williams332,500332,500332,5001
Rob Thomas222,230222,230222,2301
Thomas McCubbin II481,470481,470481,4701

Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley4,971,7607,330,2402,613,2702
Angela Pecora13,232,63017,449,34010,914,4803
Austin Rigsby5,111,7105,111,7105,111,7101
Barry Schwartz9,186,45014,917,1706,033,6103
Ben Close10,656,92010,656,92010,656,9201
Beth Burdette5,096,1506,434,6003,147,2603
Bob Racicot4,370,8604,370,8604,370,8601
Brian Nalley9,253,1409,946,9708,559,3002
Chris Holden5,101,4805,166,3005,036,6502
Dave Hubbard13,530,35019,008,8108,051,8902
Dennis Muse29,099,51041,776,21016,422,8002
James Hudson7,078,2207,078,2207,078,2201
Jessy Ring11,118,62011,118,62011,118,6201
Jill Neiswender1,077,6101,266,960888,2502
Joe Said104,239,040104,239,040104,239,0401
John Stalnaker8,124,1608,124,1608,124,1601
Laura Rigsby2,428,4102,428,4102,428,4101
Mallory Metheny3,398,1903,398,1903,398,1901
Matt Ring2,746,9603,447,6902,046,2202
Rob Thomas6,698,8607,079,5706,157,4703
Sergio Johnson2,934,0102,934,0102,934,0101
Steven Muse6,833,0808,606,1105,060,0502
Thomas McCubbin II8,754,3508,754,3508,754,3501
Tom Warner7,957,4808,764,4307,150,5302

Star Trek Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley3,493,7003,493,7003,493,7001
Angela Pecora23,836,63043,111,0204,562,2402
Audrey Bonsignore36,424,98053,246,24019,603,7102
Barry Schwartz5,358,7805,358,7805,358,7801
Ben Close44,878,72044,878,72044,878,7201
Beth Burdette4,575,0804,613,9504,536,2102
Brian Nalley24,731,34024,731,34024,731,3401
Chris Holden14,726,65014,726,65014,726,6501
Dave Hubbard262,753,510494,975,43092,845,2304
Dennis Muse35,692,85056,027,23010,131,0403
James Hudson20,661,02020,661,02020,661,0201
Jessy Ring2,872,6202,872,6202,872,6201
Jill Neiswender7,969,5307,969,5307,969,5301
Joe Said203,890,000340,918,19062,277,4704
John Ford3,817,2203,817,2203,817,2201
John Stalnaker5,124,7905,124,7905,124,7901
Laura Rigsby13,479,36019,309,7507,648,9702
Mallory Metheny9,543,2709,543,2709,543,2701
Matt Ring9,383,5809,383,5809,383,5801
Rob Thomas37,496,01075,865,9708,279,5403
Sergio Johnson41,560,23067,462,16024,862,3303
Steven Muse24,303,83035,793,9405,306,0103
Thomas McCubbin II36,110,62036,110,62036,110,6201
Tom Warner17,774,50031,118,5506,625,6803

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley267,358,390267,358,390267,358,3901
Angela Pecora205,441,300205,441,300205,441,3001
Audrey Bonsignore152,381,640205,083,75099,679,5302
Austin Rigsby112,619,460112,619,460112,619,4601
Ben Close201,078,360201,078,360201,078,3601
Beth Burdette216,048,550216,048,550216,048,5501
Bob Racicot76,000,00076,000,00076,000,0001
Brian Nalley121,895,050121,895,050121,895,0501
Dennis Muse896,916,850896,916,850896,916,8501
Jessy Ring73,710,610100,216,35047,204,8702
Jill Neiswender62,185,46062,185,46062,185,4601
John Ford48,700,90048,700,90048,700,9001
John Stalnaker132,314,150132,314,150132,314,1501
Laura Rigsby43,089,46043,089,46043,089,4601
Matt Ring52,294,95094,788,7909,801,1102
Sergio Johnson74,681,750136,630,08012,733,4102
Steven Muse151,903,530151,903,530151,903,5301
Tom Warner73,628,01073,628,01073,628,0101

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley41,39041,39041,3901
Angela Pecora11,05011,05011,0501
Audrey Bonsignore56,02075,14036,9002
Austin Rigsby31,76031,76031,7601
Barry Schwartz56,010108,81020,5603
Ben Close58,40064,39052,4102
Beth Burdette27,63029,69025,5702
Bob Racicot31,63031,63031,6301
Brian Nalley41,69043,55039,8302
Chris Holden45,46058,53030,5703
Dave Hubbard80,760135,20051,0603
Dennis Muse13,02013,02013,0201
James Hudson27,83027,83027,8301
Jessy Ring34,84034,84034,8401
Jill Neiswender20,53020,53020,5301
Joe Said24,30033,52015,6204
John Ford44,61044,61044,6101
John Stalnaker82,66082,66082,6601
Justin Williams33,09033,09033,0901
Laura Rigsby29,04062,58011,0303
Matt Ring14,92014,92014,9201
Rob Thomas61,29061,29061,2901
Sergio Johnson49,84049,84049,8401
Steven Muse89,01089,01089,0101
Thomas McCubbin II20,37028,55012,1792
Tom Warner45,68045,68045,6801

Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley52,41067,59037,2202
Angela Pecora131,280222,14040,4202
Audrey Bonsignore55,41055,41055,4101
Austin Rigsby32,19040,42023,9502
Barry Schwartz530,170530,170530,1701
Ben Close244,350244,350244,3501
Beth Burdette68,02068,02068,0201
Bob Racicot82,830129,42036,2302
Brian Nalley80,39099,95042,3803
Chris Holden32,02032,02032,0201
Dave Hubbard186,990206,780167,1902
Dennis Muse52,29060,33044,2402
Jessy Ring69,130101,93036,3302
Jill Neiswender54,22075,88032,5502
Joe Said359,680359,680359,6801
John Ford20,33020,33020,3301
John Stalnaker109,100109,100109,1001
Justin Williams141,790141,790141,7901
Laura Rigsby46,46046,46046,4601
Matt Ring133,410210,94055,8702
Rob Thomas53,64062,44044,8302
Sergio Johnson392,770433,140352,4002
Steven Muse262,970429,62021,8403
Thomas McCubbin II96,17096,17096,1701
Tom Warner181,060383,12069,7203

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley496,160496,160496,1601
Angela Pecora2,060,0702,405,8101,714,3202
Audrey Bonsignore1,196,5702,257,280612,5603
Austin Rigsby1,187,1001,187,1001,187,1001
Barry Schwartz4,770,2304,770,2304,770,2301
Ben Close2,171,8202,171,8202,171,8201
Brian Nalley598,670598,670598,6701
Chris Holden2,293,5202,293,5202,293,5201
Dave Hubbard2,859,5707,003,770541,4303
Dennis Muse1,349,4801,740,640958,3202
Jessy Ring1,412,5401,568,8101,256,2702
Jill Neiswender1,516,1401,516,1401,516,1401
Joe Said8,389,66012,861,1604,785,8403
John Ford1,855,1502,589,6801,120,6102
John Stalnaker3,808,6407,591,6801,784,5503
Justin Williams913,880913,880913,8801
Laura Rigsby1,902,9902,063,7701,742,2102
Matt Ring1,687,1801,848,1501,526,2102
Rob Thomas6,542,4006,542,4006,542,4001
Sergio Johnson739,240768,100710,3802
Steven Muse3,244,2203,837,8602,650,5702
Thomas McCubbin II1,511,6502,340,090683,2002