Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Big Guns536,4301,980,210114,04020
Demolition Man140,842,8001,156,362,1504,131,520199
Game of Thrones Pro114,183,7401,315,619,3602,948,280228
Grand Prix297,4701,149,060107,420102
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro49,453,480850,772,0901,807,870212
Hang Glider55,130197,29013,46086
Jokerz799,9101,935,700174,0909
Panthera126,320458,95013,200136
Paragon86,1801,235,99012,22070
Road Kings463,8703,275,28067,010183
Royal Flush58,470145,38013,59014
Shrek9,403,630104,239,040195,770210
Spirit of 7629,46037,61021,9006
Star Trek Premium30,082,740494,975,4302,590,140186
Star Wars Pro160,225,470896,916,8509,801,11041
Stars45,930135,2006,510119
Starship Troopers37,372,65082,073,3405,912,2709
Strikes and Spares118,600581,89015,300172
Whirlwind2,117,18012,861,160285,220105
Wizard28,80084,7909,260106

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Big Guns - Demolition Man - Game of Thrones Pro - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro - Hang Glider - Jokerz - Panthera - Paragon - Road Kings - Royal Flush - Shrek - Spirit of 76 - Star Trek Premium - Star Wars Pro - Stars - Starship Troopers - Strikes and Spares - Whirlwind - Wizard

Big Guns

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Close551,140551,140551,1401
Beth Burdette508,150772,140244,1602
Chris Holden498,170529,200467,1402
Denice Thornton322,100322,100322,1001
Jessy Ring1,037,8301,934,580141,0802
Jill Neiswender162,190162,190162,1901
Jim Wauters416,200416,200416,2001
John Stalnaker402,090402,090402,0901
Jon Stephanou435,140435,140435,1401
Laura Miley114,040114,040114,0401
Mallory Metheny125,110125,110125,1101
Mark Evans133,110133,110133,1101
Matt Ring312,190312,190312,1901
Rich Angerman754,270754,270754,2701
Rob Thomas1,980,2101,980,2101,980,2101
Steven Muse471,280471,280471,2801
Tom Warner461,180461,180461,1801

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley88,535,650209,438,60034,450,6604
Angela Pecora108,420,750202,653,47031,819,7304
Audrey Bonsignore252,851,990428,185,42049,749,49010
Austin Rigsby103,204,710242,658,36014,015,5008
Barry Schwartz105,738,940201,241,46033,075,4903
Ben Close59,980,39059,980,39059,980,3901
Beth Burdette74,852,31090,071,91045,160,3903
Billy Strange81,370,600113,052,17018,399,7203
Bob Racicot28,625,64035,823,97021,427,3002
Brian Nalley181,998,700289,108,730115,900,1305
Calvin Cornwell58,807,95058,807,95058,807,9501
Cameron Helton35,648,62081,101,9409,024,8604
Chris Holden125,033,640223,352,56018,805,7404
Dennis Muse193,430,510466,783,25046,507,9708
Hallie Burrier23,760,62045,412,1704,131,5203
Jason Helton255,062,840417,660,190177,924,2205
Jessy Ring129,450,610200,367,73066,538,5807
Jill Neiswender139,130,720447,366,33030,785,54010
Jim Wauters92,751,600133,521,93051,981,2702
Joe Said402,885,200719,430,400132,774,9905
John Ford55,769,92074,765,50018,812,0703
John Stalnaker90,946,710140,101,71041,791,7102
Johnathan Alexander90,448,630132,674,41036,389,4906
Justin Williams230,853,770439,407,81055,814,9607
Kathy Pearl39,183,40070,647,7007,719,0902
Kelly Hillman111,818,020163,586,30060,049,7402
Kelsey Lucas139,528,660257,832,73021,224,5802
Laura Dingle55,590,07085,002,85026,406,4204
Laura Miley109,262,610126,856,10082,107,9603
Laura Rigsby102,917,520251,394,26012,683,02010
Linda Rigsby49,535,05093,771,27017,127,9304
Loretta Saba17,772,39017,772,39017,772,3901
Mark Burrier94,676,990242,292,60016,662,1704
Matt Ring80,223,670141,965,00014,175,72012
Michael Mason261,199,870304,865,460207,002,4003
Mike Hackworth109,952,300158,626,14035,480,3704
Rob Thomas79,545,730115,188,61036,447,9405
Ryan Chite142,642,090142,642,090142,642,0901
Sergio Johnson355,804,1601,156,362,15046,144,6306
Steven Muse163,588,470310,458,51037,463,9505
Thomas McCubbin II126,543,300289,006,48010,488,2007
Thomas Talbot35,936,21062,509,1009,363,3202
Tom Miley69,677,50092,747,95017,984,8504
Tom Warner225,145,560660,508,41030,823,7308

Game of Thrones Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley98,778,51098,778,51098,778,5101
Angela Pecora138,621,200537,439,99015,138,0006
Audrey Bonsignore48,001,000100,670,58012,111,02010
Austin Rigsby30,747,90058,869,6906,572,2305
Barry Schwartz146,168,830365,583,17016,121,3307
Ben Close75,569,110145,982,0205,156,1902
Beth Burdette11,304,18020,294,0806,615,3203
Billy Strange11,661,32013,039,37010,283,2702
Bob Racicot91,670,19091,670,19091,670,1901
Brian Nalley210,096,510589,800,71036,738,3409
Calvin Cornwell24,104,03029,814,00012,743,5703
Cameron Helton19,373,13047,248,1008,117,2205
Chris Holden20,632,72037,040,26010,396,38011
Dave Hubbard688,190,0001,315,619,36021,031,1204
Dennis Muse184,664,360433,427,22039,501,2208
Hallie Burrier11,443,72011,443,72011,443,7201
Jason Gladhill54,544,95054,544,95054,544,9501
Jason Helton147,835,370353,667,12015,143,0505
Jessy Ring41,483,400102,736,7208,051,9907
Jill Neiswender11,577,15017,540,6106,051,0607
Jim Wauters36,484,50080,203,7007,044,2504
Joe Said382,461,330970,777,65067,088,4008
John Ford51,263,430121,023,2304,470,7305
John Stalnaker182,750,600782,498,8505,862,3306
Johnathan Alexander99,798,190174,489,13035,079,5104
Jon Stephanou77,575,34077,575,34077,575,3401
Justin Williams163,810,260303,695,9302,948,2807
Kathy Pearl13,237,40015,996,94011,821,2303
Kelly Hillman15,807,88023,111,99010,263,3803
Kelsey Lucas175,739,320537,787,52012,078,7104
Laura Dingle29,636,64072,099,38013,249,6605
Laura Miley70,196,890134,802,4505,591,3202
Laura Rigsby42,795,070184,160,6803,041,8507
Linda Rigsby32,713,42078,068,06013,157,2405
Loretta Saba23,804,34036,127,0406,983,8004
Mark Burrier79,170,530193,129,70022,525,8004
Matt Ring45,159,19079,221,82028,237,2005
Michael Mason47,255,62047,255,62047,255,6201
Mike Hackworth33,859,75060,035,4807,204,1104
Rich Angerman16,580,15016,580,15016,580,1501
Rob Thomas156,975,550365,411,1305,789,4608
Ryan Chite24,823,43027,639,89022,006,9602
Sergio Johnson217,532,690365,811,81082,076,9806
Steven Muse369,265,400833,569,270105,827,0408
Thomas McCubbin II34,400,130185,320,9405,977,40011
Thomas Talbot182,169,100182,169,100182,169,1001
Tom Miley15,054,80026,049,3606,016,1504
Tom Warner100,931,350256,231,06013,239,3507

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora196,370211,290181,4402
Audrey Bonsignore381,600381,600381,6001
Austin Rigsby278,140412,470109,1103
Billy Strange227,240242,980211,5002
Brian Nalley309,820442,190174,4103
Calvin Cornwell193,590303,090149,8504
Cameron Helton283,930296,860271,0002
Chris Holden171,170205,450125,7503
Dennis Muse281,130458,340139,5304
Hallie Burrier298,480313,430283,5302
Jason Helton459,100553,480364,7202
Jessy Ring298,480452,770183,0004
Jill Neiswender155,120155,120155,1201
Jim Wauters308,240358,920257,5602
Joe Said616,300903,800270,8605
Johnathan Alexander198,210234,800162,4903
Justin Williams202,390236,290136,8805
Kathy Pearl164,640201,240128,0302
Kelly Hillman316,980579,210165,1703
Kelsey Lucas286,730362,650112,0504
Laura Dingle189,810235,100144,5202
Laura Miley183,740285,910107,4204
Laura Rigsby386,440546,900293,2403
Linda Rigsby172,170183,490160,8402
Loretta Saba324,580324,580324,5801
Mark Burrier268,860395,590174,0904
Matt Ring145,980145,980145,9801
Michael Mason278,030410,410147,7503
Mike Hackworth325,480400,370218,9004
Rob Thomas308,690447,250201,7803
Sergio Johnson446,1201,149,060198,2705
Steven Muse216,610380,690128,7003
Thomas McCubbin II426,430577,930330,9104
Tom Miley281,550281,550281,5501
Tom Warner335,800447,690116,8205

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley15,456,36048,213,9106,724,8305
Angela Pecora12,477,01020,307,7104,646,3002
Audrey Bonsignore38,074,32090,857,5408,932,7008
Austin Rigsby28,094,42063,427,9707,246,0307
Barry Schwartz174,299,480469,366,3108,207,3203
Ben Close6,155,8306,155,8306,155,8301
Beth Burdette7,636,26013,834,8301,807,8705
Billy Strange13,629,84013,878,04013,381,6302
Brian Nalley29,151,89072,733,2204,443,2107
Calvin Cornwell30,819,63046,224,35015,795,6903
Cameron Helton5,090,7205,090,7205,090,7201
Chris Holden30,554,580102,807,7005,663,24013
Dave Hubbard154,026,510493,480,27025,431,3606
Dennis Muse64,895,880184,217,74012,883,6408
Hallie Burrier27,072,12062,219,9704,890,4303
James Hudson52,639,11052,639,11052,639,1101
Jason Gladhill24,873,94024,873,94024,873,9401
Jason Helton76,803,510102,781,24059,262,3803
Jessy Ring22,894,14070,710,0003,188,6706
Jill Neiswender13,437,53020,128,7305,787,68010
Jim Wauters60,584,640114,899,42016,765,6605
Joe Said292,185,120850,772,09017,250,0207
John Ford26,012,60036,376,61010,971,0803
John Stalnaker26,109,13098,925,1703,965,6305
Johnathan Alexander5,926,5107,038,1904,814,8202
Jon Stephanou19,467,10019,467,10019,467,1001
Justin Williams87,124,020249,323,4102,267,0407
Kathy Pearl7,506,17012,736,6002,275,7302
Kelly Hillman31,684,17033,357,39030,010,9402
Kelsey Lucas15,755,42020,501,84011,008,9902
Laura Dingle8,473,2309,071,3007,875,1502
Laura Miley33,818,11052,611,6302,489,7305
Laura Rigsby28,538,89095,956,0103,135,80013
Linda Rigsby9,323,64016,456,1604,592,5304
Loretta Saba15,335,87031,321,1904,752,5403
Mallory Metheny11,846,89011,846,89011,846,8901
Mark Burrier12,408,41015,527,7109,289,1102
Matt Ring32,889,720128,301,2703,258,0807
Michael Mason55,319,56080,220,52034,083,9404
Mike Hackworth48,302,89058,089,74038,516,0302
Rich Angerman9,247,8909,247,8909,247,8901
Rob Thomas67,374,770161,196,2208,652,4208
Ryan Chite16,285,70023,752,8303,917,4403
Sergio Johnson71,280,180132,442,6705,746,4203
Steven Muse62,491,100184,315,5503,073,1506
Thomas McCubbin II34,205,37094,727,3903,051,5908
Thomas Talbot11,085,00011,085,00011,085,0001
Tom Miley30,793,33035,572,40022,502,1503
Tom Warner77,424,340177,506,5209,512,9605

Hang Glider

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora68,06068,06068,0601
Audrey Bonsignore25,04025,04025,0401
Austin Rigsby23,11027,17019,0402
Billy Strange18,93018,93018,9301
Brian Nalley56,72089,84031,3904
Calvin Cornwell47,26054,65039,8702
Cameron Helton22,50024,65019,6503
Chris Holden31,86039,63022,5205
Dennis Muse179,340179,340179,3401
Hallie Burrier43,46058,23031,0603
Jason Gladhill25,96025,96025,9601
Jason Helton62,74088,36035,4103
Jessy Ring65,800134,16017,9204
Jill Neiswender48,38070,44026,3102
Jim Wauters18,65018,65018,6501
Joe Said100,840166,49035,1902
Johnathan Alexander150,710150,710150,7101
Justin Williams37,05054,46025,7904
Kathy Pearl32,74037,21028,2702
Kelly Hillman45,51058,19032,8202
Kelsey Lucas72,490136,04032,9605
Laura Dingle22,00022,00022,0001
Laura Miley39,15039,15039,1501
Laura Rigsby56,66088,85039,7403
Linda Rigsby22,69027,35018,0202
Mark Burrier43,05047,74038,7203
Matt Ring32,55046,22024,4103
Michael Mason80,400159,48028,2804
Mike Hackworth42,89045,82039,9502
Rob Thomas125,570146,20072,5504
Ryan Chite37,71037,71037,7101
Sergio Johnson43,52049,52037,5202
Steven Muse146,270197,29095,2502
Thomas McCubbin II13,46013,46013,4601
Thomas Talbot52,95052,95052,9501
Tom Miley24,41026,10022,7202
Tom Warner41,79077,68027,3304

Jokerz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,935,7001,935,7001,935,7001
Denice Thornton1,147,0901,147,0901,147,0901
Jessy Ring479,290479,290479,2901
Joe Szekeres211,080211,080211,0801
Justin Williams1,710,0301,710,0301,710,0301
Kelsey Lucas337,020337,020337,0201
Mark Evans739,830739,830739,8301
Matt Ring465,030465,030465,0301
Thomas McCubbin II174,090174,090174,0901

Panthera

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora120,230126,800113,6502
Audrey Bonsignore138,120174,20076,5003
Austin Rigsby61,55077,25048,1004
Billy Strange43,32069,10016,2503
Brian Nalley131,970260,79050,5006
Calvin Cornwell126,250126,250126,2501
Cameron Helton100,270188,95041,5003
Chris Holden172,210458,95081,6005
Denice Thornton40,10040,10040,1001
Dennis Muse209,500225,950188,0005
Hallie Burrier122,200173,20027,2003
Jason Helton61,83067,60056,0502
Jessy Ring128,610191,90063,0006
Jill Neiswender84,530136,85037,3004
Jim Wauters161,970284,07013,2007
Joe Said142,170365,60038,7005
Joe Szekeres171,100171,100171,1001
Johnathan Alexander88,650134,65045,3003
Jon Stephanou28,30028,30028,3001
Justin Williams97,000142,65051,6005
Kathy Pearl61,430115,25025,2003
Kelly Hillman183,510330,00035,5105
Kelsey Lucas68,21082,50051,7004
Laura Dingle80,020112,75050,1603
Laura Miley145,800422,10039,6004
Laura Rigsby71,60071,60071,6001
Linda Rigsby108,080158,50057,6502
Loretta Saba165,360264,70064,6005
Mark Burrier122,750197,95055,6503
Mark Evans55,00055,00055,0001
Matt Ring130,030228,40078,7003
Michael Mason132,300227,20068,5004
Mike Hackworth114,470150,35089,3005
Rich Angerman116,100116,100116,1001
Rob Thomas144,050144,050144,0501
Ryan Chite70,00070,00070,0001
Sergio Johnson137,560238,85017,0506
Steven Muse266,150435,400175,5003
Thomas McCubbin II127,180284,80042,6004
Tom Miley114,450139,10089,1004
Tom Warner146,050253,10061,5503

Paragon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore28,45034,02022,8702
Austin Rigsby38,05052,63020,6903
Billy Strange21,36021,36021,3601
Brian Nalley111,230111,230111,2301
Calvin Cornwell55,56090,44020,6802
Cameron Helton36,77046,85026,6802
Chris Holden62,30062,30062,3001
Hallie Burrier24,76029,20220,3202
Jason Gladhill24,93024,93024,9301
Jason Helton144,600230,93058,2602
Jessy Ring335,100335,100335,1001
Jill Neiswender38,97057,41020,5202
Jim Wauters43,58049,66037,4902
Joe Said163,460241,46085,4502
Johnathan Alexander54,39054,39054,3901
Justin Williams75,62075,62075,6201
Kathy Pearl27,45043,56017,6204
Kelly Hillman626,7601,235,99017,5302
Kelsey Lucas34,39042,13026,6402
Laura Dingle24,49028,04022,6303
Laura Miley152,810300,24047,3703
Laura Rigsby17,67017,67017,6701
Linda Rigsby206,170206,170206,1701
Loretta Saba30,68044,80021,4503
Mark Burrier38,08064,49018,2204
Matt Ring56,91084,49029,3302
Michael Mason57,36097,57035,3903
Mike Hackworth245,530353,030138,0202
Rob Thomas53,97072,65035,2902
Ryan Chite12,22012,22012,2201
Sergio Johnson82,06082,06082,0601
Steven Muse223,050223,050223,0501
Thomas McCubbin II31,90041,75022,0402
Thomas Talbot67,270105,60028,9402
Tom Miley89,42089,42089,4201
Tom Warner59,74097,36044,1704

Road Kings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley173,490247,240110,0503
Angela Pecora890,8602,225,950160,1703
Audrey Bonsignore395,730655,450153,0008
Austin Rigsby333,8901,331,940123,0409
Barry Schwartz500,240596,280387,5204
Beth Burdette214,950231,380198,5202
Billy Strange372,670493,490205,1503
Brian Nalley730,2102,351,250214,2706
Calvin Cornwell125,630164,13087,1202
Cameron Helton252,840625,61072,0005
Chris Holden351,020589,530178,2703
Dave Hubbard394,760394,760394,7601
Dennis Muse667,3901,158,380209,1108
Hallie Burrier187,280221,340160,4304
Jason Gladhill201,700214,150189,2402
Jason Helton305,840453,220221,0803
Jessy Ring287,560432,640145,2105
Jill Neiswender310,910407,240147,0405
Jim Wauters365,270527,360174,2103
Joe Said968,2503,275,280118,2704
John Ford487,140955,710122,0706
John Stalnaker394,990662,790127,1802
Johnathan Alexander1,077,5801,077,5801,077,5801
Justin Williams296,670473,260194,1605
Kathy Pearl201,200302,12067,1603
Kelly Hillman371,670476,370244,0803
Kelsey Lucas546,6501,072,360299,3604
Laura Dingle240,230382,370169,4406
Laura Miley433,3501,144,600128,2604
Laura Rigsby401,460744,410166,0305
Linda Rigsby303,480303,480303,4801
Loretta Saba361,990486,640237,3302
Mark Burrier235,950352,29084,0104
Matt Ring249,600426,250154,2106
Michael Mason274,380418,430130,3302
Mike Hackworth854,1002,212,950310,3505
Rob Thomas601,2001,285,830108,2508
Sergio Johnson1,102,3802,780,650435,5608
Steven Muse639,4201,419,580114,2308
Thomas McCubbin II635,7301,112,480345,3105
Thomas Talbot298,310323,440273,1702
Tom Miley249,210449,47067,0105
Tom Warner369,310522,120141,1405

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Nalley145,380145,380145,3801
Cameron Helton13,59013,59013,5901
Denice Thornton13,77013,77013,7701
Dennis Muse57,70057,70057,7001
Jason Helton39,70039,70039,7001
Jessy Ring90,61090,61090,6101
Joe Said57,67057,67057,6701
Kathy Pearl59,07059,07059,0701
Laura Dingle26,75026,75026,7501
Laura Miley24,16024,16024,1601
Mark Evans82,86082,86082,8601
Mike Hackworth73,11073,11073,1101
Sergio Johnson89,03089,03089,0301
Tom Miley45,11045,11045,1101

Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley3,899,0507,330,2401,753,6303
Angela Pecora8,360,82017,449,3402,709,2307
Audrey Bonsignore4,845,9509,034,6101,942,5408
Austin Rigsby3,334,4809,506,4201,111,5007
Barry Schwartz8,872,01014,917,1706,033,6104
Ben Close10,656,92010,656,92010,656,9201
Beth Burdette5,175,7607,295,7003,147,2605
Billy Strange4,941,99010,159,4601,861,6404
Bob Racicot4,370,8604,370,8604,370,8601
Brian Nalley9,482,31010,873,1908,549,7804
Calvin Cornwell2,187,2802,810,0201,441,3104
Cameron Helton3,852,8604,484,0503,221,6702
Chris Holden5,050,5209,279,2902,436,5108
Dave Hubbard22,435,07046,444,8506,822,6905
Dennis Muse15,526,48041,776,2105,357,8508
Hallie Burrier4,457,6308,389,0602,365,6203
James Hudson7,078,2207,078,2207,078,2201
Jason Helton31,706,96056,169,6807,985,0104
Jessy Ring5,928,44012,847,4201,180,8408
Jill Neiswender3,117,3907,370,940888,2509
Jim Wauters7,700,69012,522,2103,368,4903
Joe Said50,388,010104,239,04020,491,8408
John Ford2,897,4003,937,1301,857,6602
John Stalnaker11,495,02028,603,8203,661,6804
Johnathan Alexander3,896,1903,896,1903,896,1901
Justin Williams6,356,58014,701,8601,922,0407
Kathy Pearl1,469,2802,327,460440,7403
Kelly Hillman3,736,9005,561,8201,032,7403
Kelsey Lucas12,029,59035,778,3002,613,7604
Laura Dingle3,454,7503,569,7703,339,7202
Laura Miley3,147,5403,147,5403,147,5401
Laura Rigsby3,462,3106,944,6301,287,8707
Linda Rigsby1,814,3803,508,310195,7703
Loretta Saba5,126,87010,887,2902,502,5904
Mallory Metheny3,398,1903,398,1903,398,1901
Mark Burrier1,960,8103,191,2801,329,8703
Matt Ring3,199,7305,086,7002,046,2204
Michael Mason5,347,11013,277,3801,253,9304
Mike Hackworth9,905,93012,414,3007,397,5602
Rob Thomas7,668,71019,977,4001,640,35014
Ryan Chite1,869,7601,869,7601,869,7601
Sergio Johnson13,042,89034,748,2302,934,0107
Steven Muse15,235,51042,770,2605,060,0508
Thomas McCubbin II4,426,0808,754,3501,515,4107
Tom Miley4,196,8006,016,5002,377,0902
Tom Warner12,989,21035,520,3803,520,9809

Spirit of 76

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Joe Szekeres24,21024,21024,2101
Justin Williams21,90021,90021,9001
Matt Ring22,16022,16022,1601
Rob Thomas37,61037,61037,6101
Steven Muse37,08037,08037,0801
Tom Warner33,82033,82033,8201

Star Trek Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley10,130,37016,710,0303,493,7004
Angela Pecora24,271,40043,111,0204,562,2406
Audrey Bonsignore31,628,36074,355,4603,225,7008
Austin Rigsby9,460,59013,930,7904,112,5004
Barry Schwartz23,929,09053,772,0405,358,7803
Ben Close44,878,72044,878,72044,878,7201
Beth Burdette3,949,8704,613,9502,699,4603
Billy Strange13,347,96020,911,6702,590,1403
Brian Nalley31,154,65075,424,3605,914,9206
Calvin Cornwell23,035,33046,082,3506,569,8803
Cameron Helton8,901,20011,338,1406,464,2502
Chris Holden14,371,23024,025,3905,632,9308
Dave Hubbard222,834,050494,975,43063,156,2005
Dennis Muse37,356,16058,899,19010,131,0405
Hallie Burrier16,939,53027,931,2107,173,0705
James Hudson20,661,02020,661,02020,661,0201
Jason Gladhill16,878,28016,878,28016,878,2801
Jason Helton17,998,93032,159,6605,497,8305
Jessy Ring6,728,34013,641,9602,872,6204
Jill Neiswender10,497,13015,097,6307,969,5303
Jim Wauters28,057,89045,194,4804,433,4203
Joe Said155,863,070340,918,19012,392,2506
John Ford26,104,58049,352,6503,817,2204
John Stalnaker14,422,21036,585,0705,124,7904
Johnathan Alexander15,841,38016,730,97014,951,7902
Justin Williams18,975,27064,120,3403,829,4406
Kathy Pearl12,699,72037,019,5802,662,9204
Kelly Hillman10,035,97015,757,1104,314,8302
Kelsey Lucas12,072,11019,273,8795,063,4204
Laura Dingle4,157,8104,157,8104,157,8101
Laura Miley17,767,37042,978,1503,176,9204
Laura Rigsby14,691,45025,013,1406,443,7706
Linda Rigsby42,558,77066,640,80018,476,7402
Loretta Saba8,606,90011,024,4806,189,3202
Mallory Metheny9,543,2709,543,2709,543,2701
Mark Burrier11,585,36011,994,16011,176,5602
Matt Ring21,915,45061,656,3603,833,4808
Michael Mason15,728,06026,206,7808,390,5603
Rob Thomas22,418,81075,865,9706,565,4907
Ryan Chite24,207,81024,207,81024,207,8101
Sergio Johnson33,367,24067,462,16021,499,6908
Steven Muse20,502,68035,793,9404,334,6607
Thomas McCubbin II22,975,16053,528,0504,738,9007
Thomas Talbot18,714,19019,314,38018,114,0002
Tom Miley10,173,65011,716,8408,369,5404
Tom Warner31,964,89060,959,1706,625,6806

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley267,358,390267,358,390267,358,3901
Angela Pecora205,441,300205,441,300205,441,3001
Audrey Bonsignore150,962,670271,099,55027,987,8604
Austin Rigsby112,619,460112,619,460112,619,4601
Ben Close201,078,360201,078,360201,078,3601
Beth Burdette216,048,550216,048,550216,048,5501
Bob Racicot76,000,00076,000,00076,000,0001
Brian Nalley206,822,100291,749,150121,895,0502
Cameron Helton115,631,540115,631,540115,631,5401
Dennis Muse553,208,030896,916,850209,499,2102
Jessy Ring73,710,610100,216,35047,204,8702
Jill Neiswender62,185,46062,185,46062,185,4601
Joe Said154,566,120154,566,120154,566,1201
John Ford48,700,90048,700,90048,700,9001
John Stalnaker132,314,150132,314,150132,314,1501
Justin Williams81,277,48081,277,48081,277,4801
Kathy Pearl247,618,320247,618,320247,618,3201
Kelsey Lucas25,016,15025,016,15025,016,1501
Laura Dingle23,507,14023,507,14023,507,1401
Laura Rigsby43,089,46043,089,46043,089,4601
Matt Ring52,294,95094,788,7909,801,1102
Michael Mason270,826,580270,826,580270,826,5801
Rob Thomas142,212,200241,927,86042,496,5302
Sergio Johnson164,938,150345,450,97012,733,4103
Steven Muse163,327,320174,751,110151,903,5302
Thomas McCubbin II281,718,900491,226,72072,211,0802
Tom Miley34,810,18034,810,18034,810,1801
Tom Warner102,950,750132,273,49073,628,0102

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley41,79077,16023,0704
Angela Pecora28,45064,12010,0604
Audrey Bonsignore43,55075,14018,6203
Austin Rigsby50,70063,41031,7604
Barry Schwartz64,120108,81020,5605
Ben Close58,40064,39052,4102
Beth Burdette26,49038,62014,0405
Bob Racicot31,63031,63031,6301
Brian Nalley37,24046,58017,5606
Chris Holden42,50058,53030,5704
Dave Hubbard82,130135,20051,0608
Dennis Muse75,940128,76013,0205
James Hudson27,83027,83027,8301
Jessy Ring46,28061,38034,8404
Jill Neiswender24,72029,47020,5306
Joe Said51,880111,64015,6209
John Ford41,41052,64029,1004
John Stalnaker40,93082,6606,5104
Justin Williams29,63036,56016,5505
Laura Rigsby32,22062,58011,0308
Matt Ring42,16081,22014,9204
Rob Thomas48,19061,29035,0902
Sergio Johnson60,700130,59016,6106
Steven Muse69,550118,05027,6506
Thomas McCubbin II17,50028,55011,1205
Tom Warner30,46045,68014,0504

Starship Troopers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Nalley40,252,28040,252,28040,252,2801
Dennis Muse61,614,49061,614,49061,614,4901
Jason Helton42,703,44042,703,44042,703,4401
Joe Said27,226,43027,226,43027,226,4301
Joe Szekeres5,912,2705,912,2705,912,2701
Justin Williams35,519,26035,519,26035,519,2601
Matt Ring19,414,30019,414,30019,414,3001
Mike Hackworth82,073,34082,073,34082,073,3401
Sergio Johnson21,638,02021,638,02021,638,0201

Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley81,700222,24030,4306
Angela Pecora103,870222,14040,4204
Audrey Bonsignore95,360171,60055,4105
Austin Rigsby51,900127,08017,8109
Barry Schwartz367,700530,170205,2302
Ben Close244,350244,350244,3501
Beth Burdette44,17068,02022,2403
Billy Strange43,70065,96021,4402
Bob Racicot82,830129,42036,2302
Brian Nalley112,310254,02024,7206
Calvin Cornwell21,08021,08021,0801
Cameron Helton35,83035,83035,8301
Chris Holden82,970189,42021,6208
Dave Hubbard233,210581,89045,7105
Dennis Muse161,690446,26044,2406
Hallie Burrier92,180114,19040,9904
Jason Helton421,880421,880421,8801
Jessy Ring63,330128,77018,5307
Jill Neiswender63,470124,73020,7004
Jim Wauters87,280111,41063,1402
Joe Said200,660359,68026,9607
John Ford54,010108,86020,3303
John Stalnaker93,780109,34062,9003
Johnathan Alexander20,93021,64020,2202
Justin Williams153,570165,350141,7902
Kathy Pearl147,080158,110136,7003
Kelly Hillman78,13078,13078,1301
Kelsey Lucas65,530115,76015,3002
Laura Dingle43,72052,64033,7503
Laura Miley60,28072,60047,9502
Laura Rigsby38,27046,46023,6003
Linda Rigsby26,24026,24026,2401
Loretta Saba74,890105,95043,8302
Mark Burrier78,340115,14041,5402
Matt Ring126,190344,35021,7009
Michael Mason138,640222,25055,0202
Mike Hackworth161,820161,820161,8201
Rob Thomas130,790383,63044,8308
Sergio Johnson186,320433,14029,1509
Steven Muse157,330429,62021,8409
Thomas McCubbin II179,510472,84024,7107
Tom Miley95,380157,51039,3505
Tom Warner142,560383,12034,6907

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley808,0401,279,330405,3305
Angela Pecora2,065,6903,246,7401,045,8205
Audrey Bonsignore1,301,6702,257,280612,5605
Austin Rigsby1,006,9701,351,090606,4904
Barry Schwartz2,778,7504,770,230926,3405
Ben Close2,171,8202,171,8202,171,8201
Beth Burdette1,508,9202,314,300848,1605
Brian Nalley1,730,5202,862,360598,6702
Chris Holden1,735,0102,293,5201,176,4902
Dave Hubbard5,100,5309,988,730541,4306
Dennis Muse1,034,2301,740,640327,4404
Jessy Ring1,596,9803,425,970424,7706
Jill Neiswender833,2801,516,140497,7605
Joe Said5,766,61012,861,160807,9305
John Ford2,108,5103,187,1401,089,9205
John Stalnaker2,793,3707,591,6801,641,9307
Justin Williams866,3501,598,390285,2205
Laura Rigsby1,410,8902,063,770297,2205
Matt Ring1,719,4802,311,970843,9905
Rob Thomas3,617,0506,542,4001,960,1603
Sergio Johnson1,391,1802,133,370710,3805
Steven Muse2,149,6603,837,860960,0004
Thomas McCubbin II2,102,7203,475,710683,2004
Tom Warner2,320,1903,375,1601,265,2102

Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Angela Pecora36,44036,44036,4401
Audrey Bonsignore38,43058,53021,7503
Austin Rigsby19,58023,75015,4102
Billy Strange22,75029,75019,0705
Brian Nalley36,73059,41018,7404
Calvin Cornwell29,21029,21029,2101
Cameron Helton14,97018,42010,3705
Chris Holden39,56048,13030,5703
Dennis Muse32,20062,6409,2605
Hallie Burrier19,05026,66014,7703
Jason Gladhill30,18030,18030,1801
Jessy Ring35,56084,79014,0004
Jill Neiswender16,60019,50013,7002
Jim Wauters24,85035,99017,7705
Joe Said33,25052,30010,7604
Johnathan Alexander18,55020,12016,9802
Justin Williams22,04026,20017,8702
Kathy Pearl39,88039,88039,8801
Kelly Hillman32,46046,3809,9903
Kelsey Lucas31,37031,37031,3701
Laura Dingle18,88023,31015,3805
Laura Miley22,15034,62011,1303
Laura Rigsby28,35031,03025,6702
Linda Rigsby16,18017,30015,0602
Loretta Saba28,94033,53019,4305
Mark Burrier17,61017,61017,6101
Matt Ring29,23038,09021,8705
Michael Mason29,09035,42022,7602
Mike Hackworth29,99031,84028,6003
Rob Thomas52,51061,28042,0403
Ryan Chite30,47030,47030,4701
Sergio Johnson41,50051,92034,7703
Steven Muse37,11043,76026,4403
Thomas McCubbin II39,48049,84020,7703
Thomas Talbot46,90046,90046,9001
Tom Miley20,99023,32019,2103
Tom Warner22,17030,09017,3704