Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ali197,490420,93050,01012
Attack From Mars1,386,365,54013,208,598,7001,361,660295
Austin Powers83,587,810710,039,34019,451,58063
Avengers Pro22,789,150162,151,260559,890291
Baywatch285,186,3701,028,549,30036,509,210134
Big Guns764,2405,155,75064,090208
Black Knight 20001,104,1907,595,030126,27090
Black Knight Sword of Rage LE19,738,530224,472,790572,820105
Circus124,990554,69022,130347
Comet355,6302,360,77068,010169
Deadpool Pro78,312,780793,975,9904,918,59072
Demolition Man164,269,0802,098,451,1704,131,520271
Earthshaker1,990,43010,413,070273,420102
Fish Tales18,325,310163,453,9301,175,75057
Flip Flop63,200155,64024,170131
Frankenstein269,468,8701,894,457,81019,100,960230
FunHouse3,549,42019,245,300493,000199
Game of Thrones Pro116,631,5901,615,863,5602,187,490346
Godzilla Pro39,428,830297,262,9603,535,600148
Gorgar101,080638,70023,470122
Grand Prix355,5901,628,02067,380220
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro77,065,1704,569,911,210168,890811
Hang Glider57,330262,48010,550305
Harlem Globtrotters143,990541,11020,16066
Haunted House96,530247,43022,50086
Jackbot723,038,7503,328,037,070236,60067
Jokerz715,1604,257,310117,00074
Jurassic Park Pro38,235,640346,047,9001,130,300249
Lexi Lightspeed971,0506,141,35065,633152
Mars Trek329,630779,900127,600234
Monster Bash Remake14,138,660115,399,7101,133,080225
Mousin' Around!2,739,26014,039,290191,520113
Old Chicago43,26099,84023,810104
Panthera141,040663,86010,650582
Paragon70,7601,235,9909,300155
Pin*bot539,9105,715,330110,070209
Road Kings492,8303,275,28017,540335
Royal Flush42,400145,4505,650442
Rush Pro29,701,930431,955,400974,350203
Shrek9,403,630104,239,040195,770210
Space Shuttle595,9603,786,06027,150120
Spirit of 7636,610115,2602,550411
Star Race126,210537,49028,570178
Star Trek Premium27,183,570494,975,4301,090,000510
Star Wars3,977,83019,751,740279,37551
Star Wars Pro231,600,2403,971,888,7401,499,640412
Stars45,930135,2006,510119
Starship Troopers28,399,030118,684,4001,757,360150
Strikes and Spares104,6701,216,37012,400658
Thunderbirds14,269,380100,038,000126,060273
Torpedo Alley643,5301,763,65043,75019
Transformers6,916,90042,683,4301,138,750328
Trident186,130648,33056,10094
Whirlwind2,092,53012,861,160276,990469
Who Dunnit418,565,7701,967,397,2302,808,99097
Wizard44,560171,1809,260185
World Poker Tour12,877,57072,416,6401,486,880165

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Ali - Attack From Mars - Austin Powers - Avengers Pro - Baywatch - Big Guns - Black Knight 2000 - Black Knight Sword of Rage LE - Circus - Comet - Deadpool Pro - Demolition Man - Earthshaker - Fish Tales - Flip Flop - Frankenstein - FunHouse - Game of Thrones Pro - Godzilla Pro - Gorgar - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro - Hang Glider - Harlem Globtrotters - Haunted House - Jackbot - Jokerz - Jurassic Park Pro - Lexi Lightspeed - Mars Trek - Monster Bash Remake - Mousin' Around! - Old Chicago - Panthera - Paragon - Pin*bot - Road Kings - Royal Flush - Rush Pro - Shrek - Space Shuttle - Spirit of 76 - Star Race - Star Trek Premium - Star Wars - Star Wars Pro - Stars - Starship Troopers - Strikes and Spares - Thunderbirds - Torpedo Alley - Transformers - Trident - Whirlwind - Who Dunnit - Wizard - World Poker Tour

Ali

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Barton50,01050,01050,0101
Audrey Bonsignore191,190191,190191,1901
Bob Fairfield57,15057,14857,1481
Brian Nalley354,980354,980354,9801
Dave Hubbard93,29093,29093,2901
Dennis Muse88,33088,33088,3301
Jim Wauters121,890121,890121,8901
Joe Said420,930420,930420,9301
Jon Stephanou186,560186,560186,5601
Karen Smith312,220312,220312,2201
Michael Mason322,800322,800322,8001
Steven Muse170,490170,490170,4901

Attack From Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski1,101,012,2702,053,425,850325,939,8804
Andrew Zucco1,928,625,8306,245,146,460457,781,6606
Andrew Kerr1,488,427,9401,488,427,9401,488,427,9401
Andy Williford1,487,333,6102,260,702,530713,964,6902
Audrey Bonsignore948,644,9302,817,692,050248,131,12110
Austin Rigsby1,124,790,4901,124,790,4901,124,790,4901
Billy Strange1,090,741,3201,832,356,130263,750,5809
Brian Nalley1,267,417,1801,866,524,730902,767,2707
Bryce Chevalier1,362,068,0904,276,270,650221,012,3909
Cameron Helton756,813,6201,831,814,6201,361,6607
Carley Foster837,670,7301,653,802,210402,720,2405
Cat Hodge1,655,343,5402,812,322,310953,625,0303
Chris George643,996,5301,410,935,820259,170,9103
Chris Holden786,329,0801,874,259,270272,029,5207
Corey West1,234,136,7502,485,205,030346,527,70012
Craig Franklin1,383,788,7101,383,788,7101,383,788,7101
Dan Rinkes1,289,894,0401,653,883,920925,904,1502
Danny Allen1,104,853,6202,892,228,090397,778,84010
Denice Thornton1,114,447,3303,254,033,920219,849,2509
Dennis Muse1,760,877,0303,202,388,270743,881,1007
Greg Zitka1,179,201,6201,926,474,310649,918,4304
Jason Helton3,022,981,0009,469,157,870618,915,6609
Jason Whitaker675,398,2401,227,546,530208,315,7104
Jeff Austin723,713,660723,713,660723,713,6601
Jessy Ring1,724,225,9202,662,515,950785,935,8902
Jim Wauters1,526,106,0805,432,948,950199,550,6609
Joe Said2,199,449,1404,110,476,320586,321,5306
Jon Stephanou1,838,084,7304,339,584,950134,083,63010
Josh Borowski609,991,2101,517,788,5902,062,2105
Justin Abate517,726,690809,284,5902,690,1003
Justin Williams4,206,426,0004,206,426,0004,206,426,0001
Kaelan Etzler1,683,059,2004,435,524,590160,042,9805
Kelly Jett1,401,553,4203,030,697,390313,154,2908
Ken Quittman1,183,172,8002,995,798,850187,836,3905
Laura Rigsby1,281,882,4603,534,321,29073,719,9409
Lisa Garfield 638,506,550638,506,550638,506,5501
Loretta Saba1,391,951,3404,331,687,800388,847,21010
Mac McCubbin II630,241,340630,241,340630,241,3401
Mark Kinnari871,040,8001,638,378,950425,473,4505
Matt Newton978,563,3501,093,096,260853,261,4603
Matt Ring1,435,710,0803,121,989,890742,391,0606
Matthew Nuse496,138,270752,398,270164,619,5904
Mike Hackworth3,031,364,12013,208,598,700625,608,57013
Misha Guiel1,282,446,2802,311,357,730224,300,1104
Mitchell Shoemaker676,319,1301,292,802,750200,931,9703
Philip Berk1,491,987,0503,147,180,150597,522,7704
Rich Angerman915,501,0601,638,909,940240,471,0504
Rob Thomas1,397,879,6303,325,263,520750,088,7307
Scott Levine657,480,1502,169,112,7802,073,1006
Seth Larson960,655,2702,033,987,840432,654,8204
Steve Jones2,197,683,6906,691,909,750642,969,6608
Steven Muse1,558,725,8204,190,200,690288,592,08010
Theresa Shrader406,035,130406,035,130406,035,1301
Tiffany Mellow480,857,050843,310,35046,222,3704
Tristan Dietz568,966,520568,966,520568,966,5201

Austin Powers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Zucco63,617,61080,301,28056,846,9405
Billy Strange26,073,36026,073,36026,073,3601
Brian Nalley144,964,500289,114,44061,078,5003
Bryce Chevalier90,005,150130,027,98019,451,5803
Cameron Helton26,082,02026,082,02026,082,0201
Carley Foster49,169,40052,406,95045,931,8502
Corey West45,215,06069,903,42020,526,6902
Danny Allen89,764,720131,714,64047,814,7902
Denice Thornton62,535,31065,073,68059,996,9302
Dennis Muse102,388,010169,278,38048,845,3603
Greg Zitka69,188,490145,909,28027,859,1003
Jason Helton148,633,770148,633,770148,633,7701
Jeff Brown275,380,730710,039,34053,745,1703
Jim Wauters80,666,050156,215,95035,399,7403
Joe Said120,029,950243,308,46024,308,8803
Jon Stephanou72,319,57081,303,79063,335,3502
Justin Williams79,382,610105,312,80053,452,4202
Laura Rigsby35,586,26035,586,26035,586,2601
Loretta Saba61,445,03086,902,05035,988,0002
Mark Kinnari64,424,80064,424,80064,424,8001
Matt Newton47,332,05063,325,53020,935,0004
Mike Hackworth25,530,48025,530,48025,530,4801
Mitchell Shoemaker45,745,86061,628,70029,863,0102
Patrick Briscoe38,246,65063,147,93020,676,8203
Rich Angerman42,628,71061,298,67023,958,7502
Steve Jones103,860,850138,099,17075,772,6403
Steven Muse87,227,170164,760,93041,762,6703

Avengers Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski10,469,27040,565,0703,055,0009
Andrew Zucco20,731,00062,616,06010,277,9009
Andrew Kerr9,503,34013,692,1105,314,5702
Andy Williford9,775,47014,626,1403,733,5004
Audrey Bonsignore21,710,92046,173,6707,626,0304
Austin Rigsby7,716,1409,681,4504,631,5603
Billy Strange13,904,02027,196,6907,425,5305
Brian Nalley43,069,790124,855,7408,988,53010
Bryce Chevalier24,975,71067,581,7804,889,0107
Cameron Helton10,712,34015,024,8605,660,5105
Carley Foster13,514,85041,269,9902,374,2807
Cat Hodge20,998,11034,159,2003,486,8405
Chris George6,632,87010,676,0802,589,6602
Chris Holden7,517,13014,817,0502,207,8106
Corey West24,726,90081,870,8407,029,4609
Dan Rinkes12,656,20045,535,5502,542,7405
Danny Allen43,497,250104,689,1909,719,2305
Denice Thornton8,410,39018,292,1303,380,4207
Dennis Muse25,832,69050,233,2805,663,34014
Greg Zitka13,756,39023,297,3304,622,1705
Jason Helton36,475,64073,198,4206,203,2907
Jason Whitaker10,039,00013,833,2806,244,7102
Jessy Ring40,173,90043,082,65037,265,1502
Jim Wauters17,748,05031,463,8005,011,5906
Joe Said62,168,990162,151,2603,586,80011
Jon Stephanou23,095,31072,736,4604,151,9508
Josh Borowski13,430,07059,131,1902,590,9906
Justin Abate14,695,74014,695,74014,695,7401
Justin Irving23,725,19023,725,19023,725,1901
Justin Williams60,373,360143,218,8804,367,5108
Kaelan Etzler18,549,00034,806,6009,539,7304
Kelly Jett28,420,36094,880,8808,933,1707
Ken Quittman23,246,96023,246,96023,246,9601
Laura Rigsby11,476,14028,705,3704,258,4009
Loretta Saba9,865,73018,133,0006,804,53010
Mac McCubbin II9,816,10018,321,0605,692,0904
Mark Kinnari11,979,88017,207,8105,011,4704
Matt Newton33,996,62079,513,0407,770,0203
Matthew Nuse6,135,9507,222,9505,120,4404
Mike Hackworth24,072,44097,283,1603,991,1809
Misha Guiel3,184,6703,184,6703,184,6701
Mitchell Shoemaker8,246,37016,832,5302,744,5503
Philip Berk11,384,87012,843,1409,926,5902
Rich Angerman24,129,02090,079,1204,554,5307
Rob Thomas24,625,23055,887,5103,769,3608
Scott Levine8,836,74016,210,780559,8908
Seth Larson9,219,52017,179,2501,259,7802
Steve Jones26,254,99059,680,7907,071,8408
Steven Muse45,348,12097,181,1906,313,8198
Theresa Shrader6,051,69011,816,0903,049,2204
Tiffany Mellow6,104,6009,269,1703,211,7103
Tom Warner48,233,03078,172,87019,514,5004
Tristan Dietz9,328,93014,515,0706,280,9403

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski70,538,44071,322,30069,754,5802
Audrey Bonsignore330,689,510497,854,67071,619,6603
Austin Rigsby94,382,380176,911,72041,574,9403
Billy Strange90,430,110112,280,03068,580,1802
Bob Fairfield257,028,630437,358,660148,302,4703
Bob Zablocki275,798,320534,002,18092,340,6504
Brian Nalley352,972,910445,661,590264,612,9505
Brock Reed117,408,990117,408,990117,408,9901
Bryce Chevalier301,998,930403,226,100187,984,1403
Cameron Helton234,454,640372,268,21068,299,8203
Chris Holden122,874,620188,185,30036,509,2107
Dave Hubbard684,354,8901,028,549,300543,804,9104
Denice Thornton167,283,700275,998,56099,823,4204
Dennis Muse496,953,980886,026,900228,016,8403
Greg Lane144,537,390144,537,390144,537,3901
Jason Helton207,928,150260,453,790155,402,5102
Jeff Austin255,460,110255,460,110255,460,1101
Jessy Ring261,021,440351,320,800170,722,0802
Jim Wauters92,497,160112,853,77072,140,5502
Joe Said504,643,050674,862,720295,801,1403
John Stalnaker211,449,680417,826,87079,817,0306
Jon Stephanou223,381,320446,749,36081,969,6704
Josh Borowski215,180,940279,008,820133,841,8204
Justin Williams338,182,920588,521,920214,739,3204
Karen Smith166,399,740195,326,090137,473,3802
Kelly Jett166,074,410262,757,51093,920,7904
Laura Rigsby255,201,020285,744,450224,657,5802
Loretta Saba270,393,130358,569,360204,002,4703
Mac McCubbin II276,281,270827,666,18052,418,3904
Matt Newton353,333,240645,311,23096,438,0807
Matt Ring177,290,620369,454,95053,743,3203
Mike Hackworth597,602,870747,245,230503,263,5704
Philip McCarty68,445,23090,072,10046,818,3502
Quinten Spicer150,909,430292,600,96072,785,4103
Rich Angerman169,283,510259,999,59075,078,6803
Rob Thomas346,187,430536,250,690155,513,1104
Rob Wintler-Cox452,775,580752,749,310251,069,5104
Sergio Johnson661,575,140913,829,450397,919,3503
Steve Jones250,886,360445,632,59081,119,5005
Steven Muse345,994,180505,870,690216,259,0005

Big Guns

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski714,680957,290479,1503
Andrew Zucco928,340928,340928,3401
Audrey Bonsignore571,0201,102,210337,1105
Austin Rigsby856,0401,352,480451,1504
Ben Close551,140551,140551,1401
Beth Burdette508,150772,140244,1602
Billy Strange1,883,7001,883,7001,883,7001
Brian Nalley1,296,5903,728,170267,1408
Bryce Chevalier1,326,0202,263,450331,0603
Carley Foster927,0601,079,510711,3103
Cat Hodge584,0001,017,580338,1603
Chris George591,240629,250569,1703
Chris Holden482,160642,140290,1404
Corey West835,7401,288,430464,1504
Curran Weber224,810242,130212,1603
Dan Rinkes687,950960,560357,1403
Denice Thornton339,690572,240191,1408
Dennis Muse761,7301,864,230148,0308
Jessy Ring1,401,7303,466,730141,0806
Jill Neiswender162,190162,190162,1901
Jim Wauters540,220772,350144,0906
Joe Said1,990,2205,155,750221,1309
Joe Szekeres619,380619,380619,3801
John Stalnaker402,090402,090402,0901
Jon Stephanou676,1501,083,950435,1405
Josh Borowski300,170324,260276,0702
Justin Williams730,2001,122,100242,1203
Kaelan Etzler926,500926,500926,5001
Katelyn Weber273,750542,190109,0703
Kathy Pearl228,080228,080228,0801
Kelsey Lucas633,7401,083,300333,3204
Laura Dingle442,540700,350138,0506
Laura Miley608,0401,153,650114,0404
Laura Rigsby404,180763,200114,0506
Loretta Saba472,660571,250335,1104
Mac McCubbin II389,560615,100164,0202
Mallory Metheny125,110125,110125,1101
Mark Evans541,8401,064,220133,1106
Matt Newton712,170712,170712,1701
Matt Ring766,2501,748,590234,0505
Matthew Nuse332,160373,280295,0503
Mike Hackworth1,134,6502,204,550383,2107
Misha Guiel463,250623,280303,2202
Mitchell Shoemaker281,170281,170281,1701
Philip Berk541,240541,240541,2401
Quinten Spicer410,2001,282,67064,0905
Rich Angerman709,5901,762,400329,0509
Rob Thomas1,122,5801,980,210365,1103
Sergio Johnson736,1901,058,200427,1203
Seth Larson1,109,5501,608,900610,1902
Steve Jones880,050980,470815,3503
Steven Cave467,520792,140184,1703
Steven Muse1,037,5303,494,880171,14011
Tom Miley422,160445,150399,1602
Tom Warner707,8801,353,530366,0705
Tristan Dietz795,9701,387,440370,2003

Black Knight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski382,240382,240382,2401
Andrew Zucco2,142,4703,152,9401,132,0002
Andrew Kerr781,7901,620,380298,0603
Billy Strange737,8901,431,950387,1103
Bob Sherman939,2401,347,690613,2804
Bryce Chevalier490,640791,860310,7603
Carley Foster932,6001,124,240817,6903
Chris Holden3,126,1903,126,1903,126,1901
Claire Marguerite249,100360,110138,0902
Cliff Burdette695,420695,420695,4201
Dan Rinkes381,740557,640205,8302
Daniel Kinnari206,950220,180193,7202
Danny Allen365,180365,180365,1801
Dennis Muse769,410769,410769,4101
Eric Jones401,620401,620401,6201
Eric Mitchell285,070285,070285,0701
Greg Zitka1,956,0502,180,2301,731,8702
Jess Douglas524,390632,150283,7404
Jessy Ring1,121,0301,370,300780,3303
Jim Wauters4,856,7307,595,0302,118,4202
Jon Stephanou893,7101,314,860586,4203
Josh Borowski161,490196,700126,2702
Josh Reeder369,810481,220258,4002
Justin Williams398,460486,300310,6102
Kaelan Etzler1,939,9402,675,0601,396,9103
Loretta Saba1,026,7001,167,110886,2802
Mark Kinnari1,466,1401,466,1401,466,1401
Matt Newton1,486,1101,517,7701,454,4402
Matt Ring896,050925,930866,1702
Matthew Nuse1,171,9901,876,080534,1603
Mike Hackworth2,917,5704,426,0301,409,1102
Misha Guiel1,248,7701,970,840382,1604
Patrick Briscoe1,546,0501,546,0501,546,0501
Rich Angerman1,587,2901,956,5601,338,6504
Richard Kennison1,847,5502,368,4601,326,6402
Robert Shirley369,330412,630326,0302
Scott Levine367,950398,770337,1202
Steve Jones3,109,0603,109,0603,109,0601
Steven Muse1,201,1901,201,1901,201,1901
Steven Oudshoorn1,134,4801,693,420641,7903
Tiffany Mellow719,200760,720677,6802
Tristan Dietz255,950338,660173,2402

Black Knight Sword of Rage LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski6,844,16012,634,7201,053,6002
Andrew Zucco5,279,3107,890,2201,874,8603
Andrew Kerr9,411,05017,209,9005,037,8403
Billy Strange5,529,1806,789,2504,269,1002
Bob Sherman5,155,0706,440,2103,869,9202
Bryce Chevalier32,178,78032,178,78032,178,7801
Carley Foster9,923,60017,503,9702,343,2202
Chris Holden6,820,1806,820,1806,820,1801
Cliff Burdette12,370,03021,794,7002,945,3602
Dan Rinkes7,617,7007,617,7007,617,7001
Daniel Kinnari2,025,5103,761,000572,8203
Danny Allen839,580839,580839,5801
Dennis Muse42,655,16056,952,88020,484,9403
Eric Jones5,378,3805,378,3805,378,3801
Eric Mitchell690,520690,520690,5201
Greg Simons10,092,80013,750,4006,435,2002
Greg Zitka934,840934,840934,8401
James Hudson8,593,9908,861,7808,326,2002
Jess Douglas19,156,90019,156,90019,156,9001
Jessy Ring23,659,34070,100,6804,391,6205
Jim Wauters79,038,050224,472,7905,331,8803
Joe Said24,260,95024,260,95024,260,9501
Jon Stephanou13,110,33033,843,2602,727,0803
Josh Borowski3,035,0705,157,160608,8003
Justin Williams36,349,36036,349,36036,349,3601
Kaelan Etzler12,264,03015,754,2208,773,8402
Loretta Saba41,593,44041,593,44041,593,4401
Mark Kinnari26,692,58049,969,2706,554,6207
Matt Newton43,834,61067,605,16020,064,0602
Matt Ring27,050,060102,240,9001,405,6204
Matthew Nuse12,422,48020,606,7604,238,2002
Mike Hackworth16,406,47031,040,9801,771,9602
Misha Guiel4,869,3505,143,4604,595,2402
Patrick Briscoe2,886,3204,897,6201,243,0403
Philip Berk12,481,21018,081,1403,441,5803
Rich Angerman64,905,370122,579,2407,231,5002
Richard Kennison30,954,28052,332,4902,480,2603
Scott Levine863,180863,180863,1801
Seth Larson5,564,4408,791,6002,194,4604
Steve Jones20,505,50038,974,2004,246,8605
Steven Muse58,009,130101,244,59016,970,5604
Steven Oudshoorn10,216,37018,363,5003,958,0003
Theresa Shrader577,120577,120577,1201
Tiffany Mellow29,862,81048,149,70011,575,9202
Tristan Dietz2,846,0603,367,0202,325,1002

Circus

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski95,160162,78028,9409
Andrew Kerr109,910227,33022,1306
Audrey Bonsignore86,310126,20063,4607
Austin Rigsby108,070194,51035,2706
Billy Strange107,790180,85054,00012
Bob Fairfield101,620188,96035,3308
Bob Zablocki168,860219,140118,5702
Brian Garfield 35,25035,25035,2501
Brian Nalley134,300257,90038,8808
Brock Reed72,970113,81030,1705
Bryce Chevalier127,090278,47046,4808
Cameron Helton107,000189,86029,73011
Carley Foster81,270109,14053,3902
Chris Holden93,230138,04035,4605
Corey West143,290224,76072,3105
Danny Allen135,480327,33029,1607
Dave Hubbard203,850554,69054,8907
Denice Thornton105,950170,17067,7109
Dennis Muse155,350336,56065,44014
Greg Zitka131,740157,08084,9604
Jason Helton155,240301,45033,08012
Jason Whitaker113,970194,04059,5204
Jeff Austin93,490136,61069,4305
Jessy Ring154,100255,69077,6206
Jim Wauters106,430190,37057,5209
Joe Said205,510451,47052,29013
John Stalnaker68,77096,16041,3702
Jon Stephanou101,550202,18037,0108
Josh Borowski104,880160,36074,4304
Justin Williams148,000242,24048,40010
Karen Smith58,67065,57051,7602
Kelly Jett152,260252,05058,1607
Laura Rigsby97,500186,46046,10012
Lisa Garfield 92,27099,67081,7403
Loretta Saba113,850262,86045,42011
Mac McCubbin II100,990206,52033,1108
Mark Kinnari75,210104,79057,0404
Matt Newton97,850137,01049,5305
Matt Ring94,320163,34051,9506
Matt Rybczynski107,400126,80076,2403
Michael Mason123,540223,37069,9703
Mike Hackworth113,620267,69042,8709
Mitchell Shoemaker71,650102,05034,7504
Patrick Briscoe170,790189,370152,2102
Philip Berk55,22055,21955,2191
Quinten Spicer126,250240,75069,9804
Rich Angerman162,760496,36060,1108
Rob Thomas175,460325,06054,4908
Rob Wintler-Cox39,00039,00039,0001
Scott Levine96,310208,32053,0365
Sergio Johnson91,750149,03050,7405
Steve Jones126,390157,20072,7606
Steven Muse182,700455,75056,04013
Theresa Shrader105,920137,72081,7803
Tom Warner179,130316,61041,6502
Tristan Dietz160,480210,400115,5203

Comet

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski259,500439,79097,0204
Andrew Zucco303,020356,260249,7802
Andrew Kerr151,680235,34068,0102
Audrey Bonsignore262,830401,160111,0703
Austin Rigsby111,430111,430111,4301
Billy Strange131,260135,880126,6302
Bob Fairfield220,310220,310220,3101
Bob Sherman1,227,6602,243,360211,9502
Brian Garfield 298,980463,970112,7206
Brian Nalley539,400588,770490,0302
Bryce Chevalier288,360642,54077,4105
Cameron Helton128,560177,51085,0303
Carley Foster96,21096,21096,2101
Chris Holden670,5202,296,23091,1104
Claire Marguerite267,770402,320133,2102
Cliff Burdette306,890516,510148,2304
Corey West313,330431,560216,9803
Dan Rinkes221,110370,64097,7304
Daniel Kinnari198,340382,21099,1103
Danny Allen409,8801,009,370115,3104
Dave Hubbard1,065,0201,371,180758,8602
Denice Thornton161,190231,36091,0202
Dennis Muse753,260868,660611,5703
Eric Jones226,960228,440225,4802
Eric Mitchell183,950228,800139,0902
Greg Simons172,210172,210172,2101
Greg Zitka353,610353,610353,6101
James Hudson193,710193,710193,7101
Jason Helton355,780439,650271,9102
Jason Whitaker169,170169,170169,1701
Jeff Austin121,430121,430121,4301
Jess Douglas223,320442,240102,4203
Jessy Ring102,210102,210102,2101
Jim Wauters598,640726,070471,2002
Joe Said903,3101,033,080773,5302
Jon Stephanou351,890610,73082,8304
Josh Borowski248,680411,530117,4205
Josh Reeder212,050221,070196,2103
Justin Williams322,840517,54072,9304
Kaelan Etzler409,150409,150409,1501
Kelly Jett491,220491,220491,2201
Lisa Garfield 568,400568,400568,4001
Loretta Saba123,300123,300123,3001
Mark Kinnari290,790290,790290,7901
Matt Newton285,860379,860162,7403
Matt Ring783,3802,360,770168,3204
Matt Rybczynski383,670604,63089,5103
Meaghan Prenda210,630391,58097,0204
Mike Hackworth309,340390,410157,9206
Misha Guiel244,260331,310157,2102
Patrick Briscoe234,540350,920101,0403
Philip Berk264,820264,820264,8201
Rich Angerman384,110901,64077,3407
Richard Kennison203,640243,720159,1703
Rob Thomas171,280171,280171,2801
Robert Shirley187,910217,680158,1302
Scott Levine183,860309,12097,0104
Sergio Johnson842,2001,453,900473,8204
Seth Larson150,630220,94080,3102
Steve Jones388,280607,290265,8103
Steven Muse672,0801,408,380110,1305
Steven Oudshoorn131,500135,060127,9402
Theresa Shrader117,030117,030117,0301
Tiffany Mellow282,040514,300127,0603
Tristan Dietz221,730221,730221,7301

Deadpool Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Zucco56,923,65056,923,65056,923,6501
Andrew Kerr11,125,67012,640,5509,610,7902
Bob Sherman29,676,42029,676,42029,676,4201
Bryce Chevalier108,305,790108,305,790108,305,7901
Carley Foster43,071,02058,505,99020,750,2603
Chris Holden27,860,44038,463,95017,256,9202
Claire Marguerite20,719,17020,719,17020,719,1701
Cliff Burdette8,190,0408,190,0408,190,0401
Dan Rinkes67,246,99067,246,98667,246,9861
Daniel Kinnari15,077,86015,077,86015,077,8601
Danny Allen17,420,96017,420,96017,420,9601
Denice Thornton22,469,63022,469,63022,469,6301
Dennis Muse283,202,560546,571,25019,833,8602
Eric Jones23,072,32023,072,32023,072,3201
Greg Zitka88,720,120129,527,75047,912,4902
Jessy Ring26,482,89026,482,89026,482,8901
Jim Wauters47,789,94088,652,6806,927,2002
Joe Said649,658,710793,975,990505,341,4302
Jon Stephanou23,380,99023,380,99023,380,9901
Josh Borowski15,315,72022,854,96011,386,7703
Josh Reeder5,996,2505,996,2505,996,2501
Justin Williams114,294,260175,172,67053,415,8402
Kaelan Etzler84,509,480156,702,32026,787,5003
Loretta Saba30,276,56045,413,05015,874,2503
Mark Kinnari49,631,910109,546,0307,768,6503
Matt Newton82,894,700203,599,10013,120,0103
Matt Ring39,080,59040,091,82038,069,3602
Matthew Nuse51,919,50051,919,50051,919,5001
Mike Hackworth47,471,63077,937,76019,984,1503
Misha Guiel11,521,76013,805,1909,238,3302
Patrick Briscoe24,586,63024,586,63024,586,6301
Philip Berk4,918,5904,918,5904,918,5901
Rich Angerman60,863,830103,717,9309,350,3004
Richard Kennison36,107,22036,107,22036,107,2201
Robert Shirley5,925,9205,925,9205,925,9201
Scott Levine6,286,5406,286,5406,286,5401
Seth Larson182,655,520268,953,39096,357,6402
Steve Jones43,537,42043,537,42043,537,4201
Steven Muse251,425,300509,239,99060,856,3103
Steven Oudshoorn27,834,57042,560,03013,109,1102
Tiffany Mellow8,436,4608,436,4608,436,4601
Tristan Dietz7,106,3707,106,3707,106,3701

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski104,732,500182,361,66027,103,3302
Alexis Bradley88,535,650209,438,60034,450,6604
Angela Pecora108,420,750202,653,47031,819,7304
Audrey Bonsignore234,709,210428,185,42049,749,49012
Austin Rigsby110,786,990242,658,36014,015,50010
Barry Schwartz105,738,940201,241,46033,075,4903
Ben Close59,980,39059,980,39059,980,3901
Beth Burdette74,852,31090,071,91045,160,3903
Billy Strange137,904,150307,504,78018,399,7204
Bob Fairfield274,928,040274,928,040274,928,0401
Bob Racicot28,625,64035,823,97021,427,3002
Brian Garfield 141,479,820304,598,98070,616,1804
Brian Nalley181,998,700289,108,730115,900,1305
Bryce Chevalier260,584,800293,357,200216,621,0203
Calvin Cornwell58,807,95058,807,95058,807,9501
Cameron Helton35,648,62081,101,9409,024,8604
Chris Holden135,276,470223,352,56018,805,7405
Corey West126,430,530199,141,29053,719,7602
Dave Hubbard949,291,4702,098,451,170114,343,7203
Denice Thornton114,311,280173,254,52055,368,0402
Dennis Muse285,761,970853,642,56046,507,97010
Hallie Burrier23,760,62045,412,1704,131,5203
Jason Helton279,775,900417,660,190177,924,2206
Jason Whitaker69,006,270101,126,01052,133,9803
Jeff Austin252,635,000336,811,660168,458,3302
Jessy Ring116,179,250200,367,73023,279,7408
Jill Neiswender139,130,720447,366,33030,785,54010
Jim Wauters143,193,650432,491,14035,492,1707
Joe Said432,549,370719,430,400132,774,9906
John Ford55,769,92074,765,50018,812,0703
John Stalnaker90,946,710140,101,71041,791,7102
Johnathan Alexander90,448,630132,674,41036,389,4906
Jon Stephanou139,126,170139,126,170139,126,1701
Josh Borowski166,108,320181,802,520150,414,1102
Justin Williams212,615,430439,407,81055,814,9608
Kathy Pearl39,183,40070,647,7007,719,0902
Kelly Jett119,530,730185,683,54060,049,7405
Kelsey Lucas139,528,660257,832,73021,224,5802
Laura Dingle55,590,07085,002,85026,406,4204
Laura Miley109,262,610126,856,10082,107,9603
Laura Rigsby106,944,070251,394,26012,683,02012
Linda Rigsby49,535,05093,771,27017,127,9304
Lisa Garfield 63,944,01079,735,25048,449,7403
Loretta Saba24,126,07030,479,74017,772,3902
Mac McCubbin II136,716,310289,006,48010,488,2009
Mark Burrier94,676,990242,292,60016,662,1704
Matt Ring80,223,670141,965,00014,175,72012
Matt Rybczynski102,485,870102,485,870102,485,8701
Meaghan Prenda106,178,290131,435,28080,921,2902
Michael Mason261,199,870304,865,460207,002,4003
Mike Hackworth107,788,280201,900,7505,019,7506
Rich Angerman265,562,920392,882,970148,998,5704
Rob Thomas80,277,330115,188,61036,447,9406
Ryan Chite142,642,090142,642,090142,642,0901
Sergio Johnson317,000,9801,156,362,15046,144,63010
Steve Jones227,050,110227,050,110227,050,1101
Steven Muse284,814,8901,279,270,03021,230,6309
Thomas Talbot35,936,21062,509,1009,363,3202
Tom Miley69,677,50092,747,95017,984,8504
Tom Warner225,145,560660,508,41030,823,7308

Earthshaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski1,073,9701,166,810981,1202
Andrew Zucco1,032,3102,159,590576,1505
Andy Williford3,623,78010,413,070603,0804
Audrey Bonsignore1,494,0502,271,050531,5204
Billy Strange962,8301,376,950611,8706
Brian Nalley2,774,8604,747,430288,2705
Bryce Chevalier1,048,5401,373,080724,0002
Cameron Helton1,148,8201,785,420490,5005
Carley Foster1,284,4402,547,550548,8903
Chris Holden1,769,6702,014,4801,524,8602
Corey West2,279,7005,348,2801,056,9605
Denice Thornton1,333,6601,333,6601,333,6601
Dennis Muse5,200,4205,872,1504,609,3204
Greg Zitka1,122,3901,618,820625,9502
Jason Helton3,116,9504,688,520858,8206
Joe Said2,095,4804,327,350842,4903
Josh Borowski1,355,6202,315,180405,3604
Justin Abate895,1101,279,120737,4904
Justin Williams3,558,4906,655,070557,3904
Kelly Jett898,5701,029,300767,8402
Ken Quittman810,3401,287,570333,1002
Laura Rigsby519,620569,600469,6402
Loretta Saba1,351,4002,957,350273,4203
Mike Hackworth1,137,3301,552,300722,3602
Rob Thomas2,673,0104,654,1801,175,9504
Scott Levine1,099,9201,719,850586,5806
Steve Jones2,388,5606,783,4201,165,7905
Steven Muse3,266,7906,753,4801,039,1305

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski6,334,0906,334,0906,334,0901
Andrew Zucco15,079,05015,079,05015,079,0501
Andrew Kerr11,760,91013,380,35010,141,4702
Billy Strange8,092,2108,092,2108,092,2101
Bob Sherman17,354,38017,354,38017,354,3801
Bryce Chevalier5,863,9405,863,9405,863,9401
Carley Foster8,414,4408,414,4408,414,4401
Chris Holden5,748,3705,748,3705,748,3701
Claire Marguerite15,046,19015,046,19015,046,1901
Cliff Burdette10,230,48015,059,0302,267,1304
Daniel Kinnari8,872,13021,178,5701,175,7503
Danny Allen1,198,0001,197,9991,197,9991
Denice Thornton7,634,0807,634,0807,634,0801
Dennis Muse50,389,88050,389,88050,389,8801
Eric Jones20,170,15027,300,48013,039,8202
Greg Zitka13,641,22013,641,22013,641,2201
Jim Wauters16,042,69023,202,0008,883,3702
Jon Stephanou24,111,94032,608,04015,615,8302
Josh Borowski3,353,0603,353,0603,353,0601
Kaelan Etzler13,075,21013,075,21013,075,2101
Loretta Saba27,817,73061,628,5004,598,5603
Mark Kinnari32,428,86067,976,57011,921,1703
Matt Newton32,995,37059,259,8206,730,9202
Matt Ring4,195,4205,934,9302,529,9703
Matthew Nuse18,404,28021,575,39015,233,1702
Misha Guiel4,231,1404,231,1404,231,1401
Patrick Briscoe31,745,97031,745,97031,745,9701
Rich Angerman5,981,5605,981,5605,981,5601
Scott Levine10,875,98014,181,9207,231,4703
Seth Larson2,269,3302,269,3302,269,3301
Steve Jones51,633,67051,633,67051,633,6701
Steven Muse163,453,930163,453,930163,453,9301
Steven Oudshoorn18,341,40018,341,40018,341,4001
Theresa Shrader17,854,48017,854,48017,854,4801
Tiffany Mellow8,073,55018,804,3502,386,7303
Tristan Dietz13,123,62013,123,62013,123,6201

Flip Flop

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski88,82088,82088,8201
Andrew Zucco83,24097,28062,3603
Andrew Kerr72,40080,37065,8303
Audrey Bonsignore67,84086,65052,9904
Austin Rigsby50,60050,60050,6001
Billy Strange49,72056,97037,5807
Brian Nalley69,670112,11051,2606
Bryce Chevalier69,34076,37059,1404
Cameron Helton50,59076,33034,3307
Carley Foster64,39064,39064,3901
Chris Holden32,41035,77029,0402
Corey West75,620133,66036,1703
Danny Allen43,27052,55027,5304
Denice Thornton58,27075,23032,5704
Dennis Muse84,190113,64070,8005
Greg Zitka61,73067,47055,9802
Jason Helton68,310100,23051,8205
Jason Whitaker45,55051,83037,3503
Jeff Brown64,31075,14053,4702
Jessy Ring52,06071,78034,4403
Jim Wauters55,05060,93043,5503
Joe Said88,100147,37042,1804
Jon Stephanou66,27089,09024,1706
Josh Borowski39,27046,17026,5404
Justin Williams91,820155,64061,2504
Kelly Jett59,89075,14045,6204
Laura Rigsby65,320138,71036,9705
Loretta Saba38,79038,79038,7901
Mac McCubbin II78,47078,47078,4701
Mark Kinnari43,30043,30043,3001
Matt Newton49,95063,72041,1503
Matt Ring47,73068,45036,3704
Mike Hackworth80,14088,61071,6702
Mitchell Shoemaker76,19076,19076,1901
Patrick Briscoe48,48048,48048,4801
Rich Angerman70,200109,42048,8804
Rob Thomas60,97060,97060,9701
Scott Levine54,15064,46043,8402
Steve Jones71,03085,55056,5002
Steven Muse72,64084,27064,6105
Theresa Shrader59,61059,61059,6101
Tom Warner63,39068,47058,3102

Frankenstein

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski145,461,870462,014,10056,464,0608
Andrew Barton103,418,780121,776,46085,061,0902
Audrey Bonsignore234,795,090393,492,09069,914,0605
Austin Rigsby298,343,480770,908,160126,057,9908
Billy Strange144,847,100329,073,84074,203,3607
Bob Fairfield260,673,650312,180,300226,806,5904
Bob Zablocki307,676,860595,676,320157,067,2003
Brian Nalley231,756,510595,873,31069,645,6508
Brock Reed146,504,320146,504,320146,504,3201
Bryce Chevalier235,352,380338,729,470101,845,3703
Cameron Helton219,653,630415,442,790123,655,0204
Casey Black88,588,780110,361,35066,816,2002
Chris Holden152,175,860384,599,34055,413,5807
Dave Hubbard492,233,4101,309,443,230229,391,2207
Denice Thornton296,140,830519,752,570177,077,0706
Dennis Muse304,898,260792,303,820143,656,6806
Greg Lane239,829,560279,122,660200,536,4602
Jason Helton368,042,230535,993,09088,063,2303
Jeff Austin176,270,040241,751,61078,393,0003
Jessy Ring227,643,990405,295,19078,763,2306
Jim Wauters268,053,380453,484,01059,857,51010
Joe Said683,739,2101,894,457,810125,685,5008
John Stalnaker62,939,13070,469,78055,408,4702
Jon Stephanou268,183,720730,283,520104,857,9908
Joseph Booth102,656,880149,075,85056,162,4003
Josh Borowski194,568,250312,174,580100,945,8507
Justin Williams240,420,400469,971,910102,729,7806
Karen Smith271,017,440623,695,20087,610,1308
Kelly Jett196,580,460287,815,15065,707,0305
Laura Rigsby235,742,270592,284,580137,245,3707
Loretta Saba163,663,540188,218,120139,108,9502
Mac McCubbin II215,281,610402,097,55057,464,0606
Matt Newton281,630,860445,492,28091,837,6407
Matt Ring185,445,400212,355,890125,703,3606
Michael Mason368,750,880638,332,700206,082,8803
Mike Hackworth483,806,500693,337,670215,163,9705
Philip McCarty119,865,170181,363,36073,261,5705
Quinten Spicer278,873,830809,667,76075,352,4005
Rich Angerman270,207,820523,038,640122,534,6707
Rob Thomas245,728,300698,262,98019,100,9606
Rob Wintler-Cox490,394,310670,537,540362,043,4003
Sergio Johnson553,632,2701,462,642,770178,595,5006
Steve Jones145,175,150206,561,96067,458,1205
Steven Muse253,339,620570,230,69099,774,6705

FunHouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski2,078,2102,964,740788,4407
Andrew Zucco1,707,1703,680,470728,1105
Andrew Kerr2,903,2405,192,550981,5585
Audrey Bonsignore2,176,9303,107,5901,468,2203
Austin Rigsby2,498,8104,675,000540,2203
Billy Strange2,816,4505,368,5601,093,6605
Brian Nalley3,668,4606,822,8401,338,3807
Bryce Chevalier4,237,6807,999,1701,474,6507
Cameron Helton1,267,7102,042,410493,0002
Carley Foster3,193,4305,208,0901,372,0505
Cat Hodge1,768,3803,318,460852,8603
Chris George3,169,6804,265,2802,074,0702
Chris Holden1,689,9902,229,3801,094,5504
Corey West2,369,8503,220,4201,124,5504
Craig Franklin1,473,5501,473,5501,473,5501
Dan Rinkes2,290,2202,290,2202,290,2201
Danny Allen3,486,4106,428,5601,924,8904
Denice Thornton2,633,0306,408,5601,090,9406
Dennis Muse4,443,5807,376,3302,427,8607
Greg Zitka3,095,3603,933,6302,257,0902
Jason Helton1,537,0601,993,5501,197,1103
Jason Whitaker3,366,5305,505,6401,227,4102
Jessy Ring3,616,4103,616,4103,616,4101
Jim Wauters6,100,2309,467,6902,651,3403
Joe Said7,488,74013,884,3402,904,6803
Jon Stephanou4,237,3408,377,0202,286,1204
Josh Borowski2,806,5104,226,3101,832,1904
Justin Abate5,924,8905,924,8905,924,8901
Justin Irving10,341,92010,341,92010,341,9201
Justin Williams8,073,29019,245,300802,0403
Kaelan Etzler5,456,39010,172,3401,203,7704
Kelly Jett2,627,4803,570,2501,723,4405
Ken Quittman2,264,2203,664,440864,0002
Laura Rigsby2,534,7803,240,7701,767,8204
Loretta Saba2,830,3904,723,4601,111,9605
Mac McCubbin II3,140,0705,234,3201,045,8202
Mark Kinnari3,749,2407,847,000833,4408
Matt Newton6,253,25012,466,290996,2206
Matt Ring3,227,2006,580,6101,404,6604
Matthew Nuse1,112,0901,253,650970,5302
Mike Hackworth3,617,4108,516,6201,423,74010
Misha Guiel2,677,2905,930,930799,0404
Mitchell Shoemaker5,278,1805,278,1805,278,1801
Philip Berk2,672,6503,418,7201,926,5702
Rich Angerman4,015,7008,895,9701,479,3204
Rob Thomas2,568,0704,446,4101,404,5703
Seth Larson1,470,2701,818,3901,122,1502
Steve Jones2,403,2703,644,8701,513,8809
Steven Muse7,076,57017,484,6401,572,5608
Theresa Shrader2,222,7402,222,7402,222,7401
Tiffany Mellow1,642,7301,642,7301,642,7301
Tom Warner2,531,4102,956,6602,106,1502
Tristan Dietz9,804,54011,966,4307,642,6502

Game of Thrones Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley98,778,51098,778,51098,778,5101
Angela Pecora138,621,200537,439,99015,138,0006
Audrey Bonsignore46,510,660100,670,58012,111,02012
Austin Rigsby22,158,50058,869,6906,572,23010
Barry Schwartz146,168,830365,583,17016,121,3307
Ben Close75,569,110145,982,0205,156,1902
Beth Burdette11,304,18020,294,0806,615,3203
Billy Strange11,661,32013,039,37010,283,2702
Bob Racicot91,670,19091,670,19091,670,1901
Brian Nalley167,649,490589,800,71036,738,34014
Calvin Cornwell24,104,03029,814,00012,743,5703
Cameron Helton19,373,13047,248,1008,117,2205
Chris Holden30,103,230113,204,84010,396,38015
Curran Weber11,797,86019,884,2906,879,5603
Dave Hubbard688,190,0001,315,619,36021,031,1204
Denice Thornton19,047,46025,430,8607,610,2605
Dennis Muse175,593,180433,427,2209,203,27013
Hallie Burrier11,443,72011,443,72011,443,7201
Jason Gladhill54,544,95054,544,95054,544,9501
Jason Helton147,835,370353,667,12015,143,0505
Jessy Ring47,207,960143,735,3608,051,99011
Jill Neiswender11,577,15017,540,6106,051,0607
Jim Wauters33,394,89080,203,7007,044,2506
Joe Said608,624,7701,615,863,56067,088,40013
Joe Szekeres18,005,73030,782,1805,540,5703
John Ford51,263,430121,023,2304,470,7305
John Stalnaker182,750,600782,498,8505,862,3306
Johnathan Alexander99,798,190174,489,13035,079,5104
Jon Stephanou25,645,81077,575,3402,187,4906
Justin Williams157,660,760303,695,9302,948,28013
Katelyn Weber44,046,300115,234,3207,628,7103
Kathy Pearl16,374,36034,842,3509,750,7706
Kelly Jett15,807,88023,111,99010,263,3803
Kelsey Lucas113,848,860537,787,52012,078,7107
Laura Dingle26,841,64072,099,38011,290,8609
Laura Miley39,345,490134,802,4505,591,3207
Laura Rigsby32,894,250184,160,6803,041,85010
Linda Rigsby32,713,42078,068,06013,157,2405
Loretta Saba42,430,770116,936,5006,983,8005
Mac McCubbin II32,653,570185,320,9405,977,40016
Mark Burrier79,170,530193,129,70022,525,8004
Mark Evans9,928,65010,379,9509,414,6303
Matt Ring39,944,57079,221,82010,992,3409
Michael Mason47,255,62047,255,62047,255,6201
Mike Hackworth57,482,610114,398,3407,204,1108
Quinten Spicer28,844,96028,844,96028,844,9601
Rich Angerman84,031,830333,655,17016,580,1508
Rob Thomas120,073,580365,411,1305,789,46011
Ryan Chite24,823,43027,639,89022,006,9602
Sergio Johnson196,664,640365,811,81082,076,9809
Steven Cave14,805,95017,706,11011,905,7802
Steven Muse454,979,9301,244,915,980105,827,04014
Thomas Talbot182,169,100182,169,100182,169,1001
Tom Miley17,424,63029,936,3006,016,1506
Tom Warner122,238,820386,920,5706,709,4309

Godzilla Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski46,696,96068,102,9306,551,8503
Andrew Zucco24,133,13032,682,31011,592,8203
Andrew Kerr17,463,18029,316,0004,159,2305
Andy Williford23,347,40024,731,56021,985,8903
Audrey Bonsignore45,167,05050,303,80040,030,3002
Billy Strange21,404,12049,052,7303,535,6005
Brian Nalley66,133,720155,635,27010,963,4005
Bryce Chevalier51,107,800117,261,6707,358,3507
Cameron Helton26,477,81063,657,9408,857,7508
Carley Foster25,884,19036,890,19010,203,0606
Chris Holden6,778,2108,494,6705,061,7402
Corey West21,378,86028,262,30014,495,4202
Danny Allen17,047,51025,444,77012,555,9003
Denice Thornton22,115,44048,390,6809,256,5905
Dennis Muse96,038,710184,219,05031,493,9804
Greg Zitka67,513,830157,708,16016,359,1606
Jason Helton62,454,51086,151,68027,668,3603
Jeff Brown30,043,22039,884,44020,201,9902
Jim Wauters21,738,16028,856,91014,619,4002
Joe Said195,042,350297,262,96072,996,3803
Jon Stephanou27,889,53052,785,2704,296,9004
Josh Borowski7,348,90011,516,5703,980,7603
Justin Williams109,672,660266,775,13016,317,2106
Kelly Jett41,426,770126,229,3103,949,0705
Ken Quittman8,597,57011,468,7005,726,4302
Laura Rigsby16,630,26018,154,65015,105,8602
Loretta Saba25,760,05043,328,47012,991,9406
Mark Kinnari38,529,87064,934,26016,789,0403
Matt Newton50,187,46089,490,78024,283,0004
Mike Hackworth31,312,65062,330,5708,559,7106
Mitchell Shoemaker26,153,65059,358,9708,716,0803
Patrick Briscoe10,066,57013,410,0308,332,5603
Rich Angerman17,862,52025,132,36011,165,2203
Rob Thomas10,127,83010,735,0809,520,5802
Scott Levine17,025,25055,484,2905,168,2308
Steve Jones15,778,27025,472,3106,084,2302
Steven Muse60,572,430104,348,86023,660,1603
Tristan Dietz22,350,70029,981,34012,033,0204

Gorgar

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski100,570100,570100,5701
Andrew Barton97,860172,25023,4702
Audrey Bonsignore88,350117,25055,1704
Austin Rigsby112,250257,28060,0205
Billy Strange77,190216,93041,0405
Bob Fairfield71,420106,84041,1804
Brian Nalley94,300173,19060,1204
Casey Black47,47073,68027,8503
Chris Holden356,540638,70074,3802
Dave Hubbard255,990353,69045,0604
Denice Thornton50,58070,03036,0604
Dennis Muse108,640146,69070,5902
Garrett Johnston88,060112,72063,4002
Greg Lane69,27095,65042,8902
Jason Helton207,010207,010207,0101
Jessy Ring98,080210,43051,6304
Jim Wauters78,210142,68048,7205
Joe Said128,680274,51051,2004
Jon Stephanou41,15050,37031,9202
Joseph Booth58,88088,39029,3702
Josh Borowski37,34047,80026,8702
Justin Williams112,930144,57056,4404
Karen Smith63,66090,94036,0803
Kelly Jett71,16096,08046,2302
Laura Rigsby61,66076,10033,4803
Mac McCubbin II84,840174,65034,7307
Matt Newton94,910125,35051,1105
Matt Ring122,010211,52051,1605
Michael Mason74,280104,05049,1003
Mike Hackworth89,640110,12054,3103
Philip McCarty52,54060,34044,7302
Quinten Spicer77,320120,15025,1105
Rich Angerman127,540209,24045,3105
Rob Thomas47,03057,63029,6604
Sergio Johnson202,140382,13034,9604
Steven Muse137,520203,67039,2403

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski67,38067,38067,3801
Angela Pecora196,370211,290181,4402
Audrey Bonsignore321,330602,290144,6005
Austin Rigsby315,820440,590109,1105
Billy Strange223,390242,980211,5003
Bob Fairfield477,090644,060171,6503
Brian Nalley452,150828,610174,4106
Calvin Cornwell193,590303,090149,8504
Cameron Helton256,270296,860200,9603
Casey Black315,980315,980315,9801
Chris Holden262,640531,580125,7508
Dave Hubbard413,950666,660224,8404
Denice Thornton331,440618,510221,9905
Dennis Muse355,710482,780139,5307
Garrett Johnston377,250377,250377,2501
Greg Lane229,550229,550229,5501
Hallie Burrier298,480313,430283,5302
Jason Helton519,710640,940364,7203
Jessy Ring344,300509,220183,0009
Jill Neiswender155,120155,120155,1201
Jim Wauters335,360480,940244,0004
Joe Said664,310903,800270,86010
Johnathan Alexander198,210234,800162,4903
Jon Stephanou371,420849,150181,5204
Joseph Booth347,930347,930347,9301
Justin Williams311,300627,600136,88011
Karen Smith269,650430,900136,4805
Kathy Pearl164,640201,240128,0302
Kelly Jett285,890579,210165,1706
Kelsey Lucas286,730362,650112,0504
Laura Dingle189,810235,100144,5202
Laura Miley183,740285,910107,4204
Laura Rigsby283,880546,900103,2907
Linda Rigsby172,170183,490160,8402
Loretta Saba324,580324,580324,5801
Mac McCubbin II360,530577,930137,49011
Mark Burrier268,860395,590174,0904
Matt Newton401,320760,000121,7204
Matt Ring377,460565,990145,9807
Michael Mason294,620410,410147,7504
Mike Hackworth362,450863,400167,0509
Philip McCarty272,780412,280133,2702
Quinten Spicer394,320740,310137,6804
Rich Angerman320,360381,630263,4504
Rob Thomas544,5801,090,910201,7807
Sergio Johnson643,6201,628,020198,27011
Steven Muse265,290386,610128,7007
Tom Miley281,550281,550281,5501
Tom Warner335,800447,690116,8205

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski37,020,680144,289,8904,397,2339
Alexis Bradley15,456,36048,213,9106,724,8305
Andrew Zucco20,115,78033,777,2207,319,8903
Andrew Barton12,388,18025,420,7206,137,9404
Andrew Kerr24,167,42045,996,2805,912,3005
Angela Pecora12,477,01020,307,7104,646,3002
Audrey Bonsignore44,915,290168,393,3106,421,73022
Austin Rigsby29,152,22090,259,2303,114,52016
Barry Schwartz174,299,480469,366,3108,207,3203
Ben Close6,155,8306,155,8306,155,8301
Beth Burdette7,636,26013,834,8301,807,8705
Billy Strange23,170,62090,615,8602,202,93017
Bob Fairfield41,395,88083,264,7704,327,4105
Bob Sherman56,968,70056,968,70056,968,7001
Bob Zablocki42,254,57099,093,9204,228,0503
Brian Garfield 7,074,1409,257,8404,890,4402
Brian Nalley37,183,730156,894,760551,98024
Brock Reed13,169,78019,544,0806,795,4702
Bryce Chevalier27,287,940103,538,550249,77010
Calvin Cornwell30,819,63046,224,35015,795,6903
Cameron Helton18,971,63068,877,0301,348,3068
Carley Foster41,745,10041,745,10041,745,1001
Casey Black35,051,51040,578,38029,524,6302
Cat Hodge49,342,340106,226,88025,018,9204
Chris George9,450,34017,029,3804,202,1405
Chris Holden33,444,500102,807,7005,663,24025
Corey West110,849,260380,533,4009,331,0406
Curran Weber14,060,08033,151,4602,663,2204
Dan Rinkes26,198,01043,038,4709,357,5502
Danny Allen30,576,36061,681,0409,102,5509
Dave Hubbard854,743,6104,569,911,21025,431,36016
Denice Thornton21,258,36095,460,1503,080,02015
Dennis Muse178,662,950759,530,760512,25026
Garrett Johnston30,751,94030,751,94030,751,9401
Greg Lane48,050,70048,050,70048,050,7001
Greg Zitka78,365,210217,638,83028,844,2505
Hallie Burrier27,072,12062,219,9704,890,4303
James Hudson52,639,11052,639,11052,639,1101
Jason Gladhill24,873,94024,873,94024,873,9401
Jason Helton75,349,420115,862,11023,834,6807
Jason Whitaker109,531,470170,729,89050,605,4503
Jeff Austin10,783,11010,783,11010,783,1101
Jeff Brown29,732,70040,133,69010,766,9103
Jessy Ring30,966,91085,640,8703,188,67015
Jill Neiswender13,437,53020,128,7305,787,68010
Jim Wauters37,911,160114,899,4205,923,16020
Joe Said353,780,3101,506,022,150168,89023
Joe Szekeres25,433,78072,347,9704,076,2007
John Ford26,012,60036,376,61010,971,0803
John Stalnaker24,120,94098,925,1703,965,63010
Johnathan Alexander5,926,5107,038,1904,814,8202
Jon Stephanou54,379,430138,061,1606,913,34024
Josh Borowski10,852,01041,687,8803,675,64015
Justin Williams94,412,390249,323,4102,267,04012
Kaelan Etzler70,198,660129,394,67011,051,3303
Karen Smith42,271,48060,540,68015,183,4006
Katelyn Weber26,830,57075,354,9101,959,0205
Kathy Pearl19,372,52060,140,1902,275,7305
Kelly Jett35,479,03090,941,5909,645,58011
Kelsey Lucas22,485,44064,838,0303,488,9306
Laura Dingle10,474,60025,849,0403,708,4607
Laura Miley47,104,190109,954,4702,489,7309
Laura Rigsby30,628,910147,656,2103,135,80036
Linda Rigsby9,323,64016,456,1604,592,5304
Lisa Garfield 25,997,88053,211,25011,561,3003
Loretta Saba31,533,220108,274,7503,080,90013
Mac McCubbin II32,987,41094,727,3901,667,97022
Mallory Metheny11,846,89011,846,89011,846,8901
Mark Burrier12,408,41015,527,7109,289,1102
Mark Evans14,327,17043,747,9504,826,3206
Mark Kinnari155,759,820155,759,820155,759,8201
Matt Newton71,534,290179,959,9304,036,72016
Matt Ring36,978,370128,301,2703,258,08022
Matt Rybczynski4,913,4104,913,4104,913,4101
Matthew Nuse125,983,860426,993,2104,335,6307
Meaghan Prenda8,179,8608,377,3307,982,3902
Michael Mason55,888,01080,220,52034,083,9406
Mike Hackworth83,281,690496,334,6909,381,66020
Misha Guiel28,871,92028,871,92028,871,9201
Mitchell Shoemaker47,284,75086,959,4504,223,7805
Patrick Briscoe12,618,44017,215,7604,045,0403
Philip Berk14,933,59025,883,7904,721,7606
Philip McCarty18,538,95018,538,95018,538,9501
Quinten Spicer70,413,480183,216,72015,371,0407
Rich Angerman17,111,02044,299,980557,00024
Rob Thomas54,893,050161,196,2208,652,42017
Rob Wintler-Cox72,018,280140,479,85015,213,1103
Robert Shirley37,058,90037,058,90037,058,9001
Ryan Chite16,285,70023,752,8303,917,4403
Scott Levine17,051,76030,332,9203,863,3806
Sergio Johnson140,329,570592,214,3205,746,42018
Seth Larson30,347,99065,854,2704,719,3206
Steve Jones42,799,340150,430,930482,94014
Steven Cave16,486,55028,336,7708,407,6104
Steven Muse269,916,5901,664,119,7303,073,15023
Steven Oudshoorn14,973,41014,973,41014,973,4101
Thomas Talbot11,085,00011,085,00011,085,0001
Tiffany Mellow22,338,01030,770,6606,881,4504
Tom Miley43,266,86080,687,43022,502,1504
Tom Warner80,131,870177,506,5209,512,9608
Tristan Dietz26,284,83049,473,5703,131,9005

Hang Glider

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski31,54050,11013,07010
Andrew Kerr18,07018,07018,0701
Andy Williford47,10047,10047,1001
Angela Pecora68,06068,06068,0601
Audrey Bonsignore55,370105,83025,0407
Austin Rigsby53,12090,70019,0405
Billy Strange45,270121,29018,93012
Bob Fairfield47,80047,80047,8001
Bob Zablocki46,30073,82018,4303
Brian Nalley58,200123,19017,09011
Brock Reed46,43079,79028,2905
Bryce Chevalier31,86049,53010,5504
Calvin Cornwell47,26054,65039,8702
Cameron Helton27,01051,26019,3609
Carley Foster38,88049,90023,9703
Chris Holden40,13075,03015,40012
Corey West44,44081,32025,1603
Craig Franklin37,38037,38037,3801
Danny Allen119,720168,77070,6702
Dave Hubbard136,550148,550124,5502
Denice Thornton45,08077,89014,9308
Dennis Muse78,680179,34028,16011
Greg Zitka76,630117,41038,8007
Hallie Burrier43,46058,23031,0603
Jason Gladhill25,96025,96025,9601
Jason Helton83,250165,08028,42010
Jeff Austin53,05098,36025,8306
Jessy Ring72,330134,16017,9206
Jill Neiswender48,38070,44026,3102
Jim Wauters28,73043,32018,6504
Joe Said104,820166,49035,1906
John Stalnaker29,68035,96023,4002
Johnathan Alexander150,710150,710150,7101
Jon Stephanou72,800140,36022,8407
Josh Borowski42,25056,75020,8104
Justin Abate47,30055,04039,5602
Justin Williams52,980110,92025,79011
Karen Smith33,95045,24020,4503
Kathy Pearl32,74037,21028,2702
Kelly Jett49,260115,38011,3508
Kelsey Lucas72,490136,04032,9605
Ken Quittman66,200159,91018,8003
Laura Dingle22,00022,00022,0001
Laura Miley39,15039,15039,1501
Laura Rigsby46,37088,85014,37010
Linda Rigsby22,69027,35018,0202
Loretta Saba35,24051,44019,0402
Mac McCubbin II21,33029,20013,4602
Mark Burrier43,05047,74038,7203
Mark Kinnari42,24042,24042,2401
Matt Newton38,17038,17038,1701
Matt Ring44,01085,85024,4106
Michael Mason87,990159,48028,2807
Mike Hackworth43,22070,09021,61010
Patrick Briscoe20,71020,71020,7101
Quinten Spicer70,590103,84039,3003
Rich Angerman61,170122,70021,6307
Rob Thomas111,690160,50021,0108
Rob Wintler-Cox77,300123,95031,1503
Ryan Chite37,71037,71037,7101
Scott Levine38,62046,09024,1703
Sergio Johnson141,830262,48037,5205
Steve Jones45,66099,35012,2107
Steven Muse79,860197,29036,6007
Thomas Talbot52,95052,95052,9501
Tom Miley24,41026,10022,7202
Tom Warner41,79077,68027,3304

Harlem Globtrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski229,730229,730229,7301
Audrey Bonsignore26,11026,11026,1101
Billy Strange69,62069,62069,6201
Bob Fairfield317,490469,140165,8302
Brian Garfield 323,680541,110106,2502
Brian Nalley215,950287,190144,7102
Bryce Chevalier149,950157,720142,1802
Cameron Helton40,83040,83040,8301
Corey West162,160418,68033,1003
Dave Hubbard174,580174,580174,5801
Denice Thornton38,20050,80025,5902
Dennis Muse272,810321,480224,1402
Jason Helton146,370248,87043,1603
Jason Whitaker174,150198,050150,2502
Jeff Austin111,440185,43037,4402
Jessy Ring388,570388,570388,5701
Joe Said192,390243,200141,5802
Jon Stephanou109,320164,04054,5902
Josh Borowski226,620226,620226,6201
Kelly Jett57,980118,27020,1603
Laura Rigsby88,780159,72024,4704
Lisa Garfield 70,390122,17033,7103
Loretta Saba97,690167,74040,1203
Mac McCubbin II100,540228,96035,5403
Matt Ring72,500121,49023,5102
Matt Rybczynski47,62047,62047,6201
Meaghan Prenda135,920135,920135,9201
Mike Hackworth124,770172,14077,3902
Rich Angerman171,760171,760171,7601
Rob Thomas200,620255,750137,3703
Sergio Johnson108,750177,95039,5402
Steve Jones151,530248,28021,4403
Steven Muse126,070135,470116,6702

Haunted House

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski100,290192,40037,4004
Billy Strange66,15097,30035,0002
Bob Sherman97,060127,49073,5003
Bryce Chevalier146,630206,16079,4504
Carley Foster75,72075,72075,7201
Chris Holden81,12081,78080,4502
Claire Marguerite121,790137,72094,2703
Cliff Burdette135,750137,080134,4102
Dan Rinkes50,86051,15050,5602
Danny Allen136,470136,470136,4701
Denice Thornton67,88068,11067,6502
Dennis Muse114,970177,54074,7003
Eric Jones76,120142,55042,4003
Eric Mitchell46,10046,10046,1001
Greg Zitka56,27073,83038,7002
Jess Douglas59,60059,60059,6001
Jessy Ring120,590177,18064,0002
Jim Wauters146,970247,43046,5002
Josh Borowski99,990145,28054,7002
Josh Reeder128,340128,340128,3401
Justin Williams78,53078,53078,5301
Kaelan Etzler107,270164,01055,6603
Loretta Saba91,290105,02078,9303
Mark Kinnari137,490137,490137,4901
Matt Newton44,71054,35035,0602
Matt Ring96,180105,76086,5902
Matthew Nuse97,220124,40064,6003
Mike Hackworth125,710189,30047,4003
Misha Guiel83,450102,02059,5003
Philip Berk74,53074,53074,5301
Rich Angerman136,840233,68040,0002
Richard Kennison197,230197,230197,2301
Robert Shirley80,200102,56055,0005
Scott Levine36,97043,43030,5002
Seth Larson70,13070,13070,1301
Steve Jones116,530158,79074,2602
Steven Muse126,830126,830126,8301
Steven Oudshoorn65,85069,50062,1902
Theresa Shrader122,320189,14055,4902
Tiffany Mellow51,15079,79022,5002
Tristan Dietz45,10045,10045,1001

Jackbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore285,532,870729,044,850349,2903
Austin Rigsby524,162,950524,162,950524,162,9501
Billy Strange227,302,960455,292,100236,6004
Brian Nalley391,619,120450,452,820335,371,9503
Bryce Chevalier682,623,240872,653,950393,341,5503
Cameron Helton261,219,430406,784,300177,322,4303
Chris Holden779,674,110779,674,110779,674,1101
Corey West504,379,450967,052,810227,151,7503
Danny Allen615,009,3001,135,325,850294,773,0504
Denice Thornton463,883,130783,503,380300,732,5503
Dennis Muse660,712,900867,103,310454,322,4902
Jason Helton1,263,285,3401,529,244,900997,325,7802
Jason Whitaker569,543,810718,875,230461,983,1103
Joe Said1,762,461,5102,829,979,660352,182,0004
Jon Stephanou273,311,820277,522,490269,101,1402
Josh Borowski456,003,680456,003,680456,003,6801
Justin Williams797,014,020907,833,670686,194,3602
Kelly Jett1,145,007,0902,364,195,480368,961,7903
Laura Rigsby906,028,2701,180,083,500631,973,0302
Mac McCubbin II428,260428,260428,2601
Matt Ring330,189,470459,351,660263,242,6403
Mike Hackworth949,064,6001,391,364,030384,457,8203
Rich Angerman1,881,288,3903,328,037,070421,571,9803
Rob Thomas438,697,130684,004,750272,212,5203
Steve Jones214,383,220214,383,220214,383,2201
Steven Muse2,647,624,6702,647,624,6702,647,624,6701
Theresa Shrader362,022,430362,022,430362,022,4301
Tom Warner765,176,9701,202,712,360327,641,5802

Jokerz

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,134,3201,935,700392,6103
Austin Rigsby380,170511,240192,1003
Brian Nalley829,650829,650829,6501
Chris Holden578,0001,082,360225,0404
Curran Weber546,480546,480546,4801
Denice Thornton1,053,5801,491,260735,1304
Dennis Muse2,717,6804,257,3101,178,0402
Jessy Ring367,450506,060117,0003
Jim Wauters454,540454,540454,5401
Joe Said1,305,1702,634,360609,0703
Joe Szekeres461,940659,260211,0804
Jon Stephanou403,150591,520214,7702
Justin Williams1,710,0301,710,0301,710,0301
Katelyn Weber213,600224,590203,0703
Kathy Pearl271,500271,500271,5001
Kelsey Lucas690,3701,116,050337,0204
Laura Dingle264,230375,370153,0802
Laura Miley811,350966,590556,3103
Laura Rigsby590,810748,050293,0403
Loretta Saba1,553,9501,553,9501,553,9501
Mac McCubbin II730,5801,015,420174,0903
Mark Evans612,930739,830486,0202
Matt Ring337,010465,030199,1404
Mike Hackworth584,090893,890419,9503
Quinten Spicer799,630799,630799,6301
Rich Angerman155,540155,540155,5401
Rob Thomas423,130495,600350,6602
Sergio Johnson282,760379,040132,9103
Steven Cave1,014,7101,115,400914,0202
Steven Muse788,570788,570788,5701
Tom Miley860,2801,493,380227,1702
Tom Warner1,534,9501,534,9501,534,9501

Jurassic Park Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski19,375,55033,144,1705,885,6005
Andrew Zucco19,404,76030,912,4207,733,9403
Andrew Kerr44,017,28082,352,0101,130,3004
Audrey Bonsignore28,928,71040,618,02016,320,1504
Austin Rigsby23,051,07047,008,6702,535,9603
Billy Strange33,601,59075,348,8808,941,19010
Bob Fairfield52,596,44052,596,44052,596,4401
Bob Sherman40,652,92046,934,59034,371,2402
Brian Nalley29,268,08062,266,6208,667,2408
Bryce Chevalier31,445,31051,903,2502,764,24010
Cameron Helton25,442,81051,457,14011,090,2406
Carley Foster18,357,10041,651,2102,929,9606
Claire Marguerite22,414,74027,748,22017,081,2502
Cliff Burdette69,803,20069,803,20069,803,2001
Corey West32,754,920144,642,2106,004,9307
Dan Rinkes27,333,57027,333,57027,333,5701
Daniel Kinnari4,687,4806,042,6403,332,3202
Danny Allen37,037,55053,660,60024,230,8504
Dave Hubbard213,959,560213,959,560213,959,5601
Denice Thornton29,073,98046,800,0105,918,2103
Dennis Muse65,272,340169,402,78023,088,1707
Eric Jones8,296,9008,296,9008,296,9001
Eric Mitchell14,065,95014,065,95014,065,9501
Greg Zitka11,807,52011,807,52011,807,5201
Jason Helton93,886,860238,038,03012,991,2508
Jeff Austin40,354,60040,354,60040,354,6001
Jeff Brown25,177,81040,332,9806,458,6003
Jess Douglas9,989,2909,989,2909,989,2901
Jessy Ring36,563,80057,822,37013,219,1405
Jim Wauters14,775,74028,169,8905,008,9606
Joe Said98,162,980123,854,18042,665,5205
Jon Stephanou27,193,10089,138,0403,078,6408
Josh Borowski19,940,41029,818,2509,539,9106
Josh Reeder10,794,30010,794,30010,794,3001
Justin Williams78,537,640293,042,02017,339,5807
Kaelan Etzler84,209,400127,190,83041,227,9702
Kelly Jett22,825,25027,835,83019,244,5105
Laura Rigsby19,251,00032,071,19010,388,6003
Lisa Garfield 25,978,84025,978,84025,978,8401
Loretta Saba22,540,11055,042,1603,880,6506
Mac McCubbin II17,021,44033,191,5306,907,2803
Mark Kinnari21,466,18052,440,6008,116,2204
Matt Newton22,443,20027,560,09015,557,6104
Matt Ring37,518,85081,492,6909,846,9304
Matt Rybczynski11,584,23013,760,5509,407,9102
Matthew Nuse53,759,71064,435,32037,624,5703
Meaghan Prenda14,137,59014,137,59014,137,5901
Mike Hackworth61,043,230235,499,2606,618,2009
Misha Guiel25,335,96033,745,91014,596,3303
Mitchell Shoemaker9,012,5709,286,2308,738,9102
Patrick Briscoe24,220,63052,493,0801,884,1607
Philip Berk30,156,72075,885,7409,574,8904
Rich Angerman33,786,01063,918,4406,800,3208
Richard Kennison36,780,09047,687,23025,872,9502
Rob Thomas23,013,04033,549,18013,483,5903
Robert Shirley11,129,61011,129,61011,129,6101
Scott Levine4,862,5804,862,5804,862,5801
Sergio Johnson41,667,12068,897,01014,437,2302
Seth Larson16,152,61018,879,26013,425,9602
Steve Jones40,750,850108,478,77015,087,26010
Steven Muse171,944,820346,047,90083,269,6804
Steven Oudshoorn25,647,61041,838,2209,456,9902
Theresa Shrader16,234,02037,505,5004,152,9803
Tiffany Mellow7,937,9207,937,9207,937,9201
Tom Warner79,568,30079,568,30079,568,3001
Tristan Dietz13,753,07014,806,86012,699,2802

Lexi Lightspeed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski183,130383,24065,6333
Andrew Zucco584,780584,784584,7841
Andrew Kerr569,300847,569191,6746
Audrey Bonsignore866,0801,107,314624,8512
Austin Rigsby592,6801,334,39297,7194
Billy Strange590,7801,149,348301,3073
Bob Fairfield755,0801,136,631373,5312
Brian Garfield 407,830699,481116,1772
Brian Nalley269,170349,984198,0723
Bryce Chevalier1,008,6701,350,814280,2944
Cameron Helton383,110557,432112,8873
Carley Foster356,390700,347165,3664
Chris Holden339,090379,929298,2452
Corey West1,077,8102,691,662431,5754
Danny Allen753,2901,137,139337,1733
Dave Hubbard653,600653,604653,6041
Denice Thornton350,370841,662123,8206
Dennis Muse2,414,5903,863,691228,2974
Greg Zitka1,454,7601,454,7561,454,7561
Jason Helton1,077,2501,569,707470,4513
Jeff Austin467,630746,320192,1693
Jeff Brown958,690958,692958,6921
Jessy Ring992,410992,409992,4091
Jim Wauters1,504,7303,797,793306,0749
Joe Said3,807,9604,855,3612,170,1903
Jon Stephanou1,869,1303,644,088900,3183
Josh Borowski454,040454,042454,0421
Justin Williams976,3702,253,10870,4656
Kelly Jett2,617,2505,490,736429,2734
Laura Rigsby891,800947,285836,3062
Lisa Garfield 87,980105,61077,6833
Loretta Saba425,4501,150,37072,0825
Mac McCubbin II998,3601,095,775900,9362
Mark Kinnari1,148,8301,508,780788,8752
Matt Newton1,166,4002,616,470239,8993
Matt Ring661,1301,243,328321,0493
Matt Rybczynski946,5501,618,45474,6023
Meaghan Prenda78,15078,14778,1471
Mike Hackworth2,176,0206,141,350306,3465
Mitchell Shoemaker336,770954,050104,2515
Patrick Briscoe839,2901,501,760176,8102
Philip Berk95,63095,63195,6311
Rich Angerman348,660673,73996,2818
Rob Thomas1,581,7102,268,671894,7432
Scott Levine139,730139,732139,7321
Sergio Johnson1,076,2902,519,504114,9373
Steve Jones1,127,2802,407,944364,1033
Steven Muse2,293,6903,403,6921,681,4283
Tristan Dietz526,9501,092,635227,5993

Mars Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski360,180709,000211,2009
Andrew Zucco340,980562,000224,9004
Andrew Kerr332,220579,100172,0006
Audrey Bonsignore356,700356,700356,7001
Austin Rigsby270,600349,400191,8002
Billy Strange309,120642,100166,8005
Bob Fairfield349,450350,200348,7002
Bob Sherman345,100394,500295,7002
Brian Nalley260,000314,000199,0003
Bryce Chevalier375,380542,200217,2005
Cameron Helton293,400293,400293,4001
Carley Foster321,600596,400171,9007
Cat Hodge267,800267,800267,8001
Chris George360,550473,600247,5002
Chris Holden387,050496,700277,4002
Claire Marguerite209,250280,000138,5002
Cliff Burdette400,400516,300325,7003
Corey West319,780373,800261,2004
Dan Rinkes293,260400,200195,7007
Daniel Kinnari250,650310,800194,4004
Dave Hubbard507,600644,000243,5003
Denice Thornton273,550649,600143,2006
Dennis Muse391,610582,900268,9009
Eric Jones268,500268,500268,5001
Eric Mitchell204,400204,400204,4001
Greg Simons223,000223,000223,0001
Greg Zitka458,000458,000458,0001
Jason Whitaker214,300214,300214,3001
Jess Douglas173,170194,600160,5003
Jessy Ring282,100288,400275,8002
Jim Wauters246,850310,800168,0004
Joe Said460,210779,900219,1007
Jon Stephanou277,640479,800164,1007
Josh Borowski390,150659,100272,1004
Josh Reeder364,730458,000199,8003
Justin Irving416,700416,700416,7001
Justin Williams424,150460,100388,2002
Kaelan Etzler364,040506,400212,3005
Kelly Jett422,900422,900422,9001
Laura Rigsby323,740422,100201,1005
Lisa Garfield 415,900415,900415,9001
Loretta Saba355,730531,600205,5008
Mark Kinnari366,630525,700206,3004
Matt Newton306,930676,400143,0004
Matt Ring412,070551,300226,3003
Matt Rybczynski197,600197,600197,6001
Matthew Nuse326,670344,800299,8003
Mike Hackworth242,150326,000158,3002
Misha Guiel283,070305,100241,2003
Mitchell Shoemaker267,300267,300267,3001
Philip Berk372,900539,400240,9008
Rich Angerman335,520525,400189,40010
Richard Kennison266,500266,500266,5001
Rob Thomas248,800322,900174,7002
Robert Shirley326,400326,400326,4001
Scott Levine310,550395,800191,9006
Sergio Johnson404,850429,700380,0002
Seth Larson206,900224,500173,5003
Steve Jones382,770512,400178,5006
Steven Muse362,350765,300156,90010
Steven Oudshoorn314,270474,600224,7003
Theresa Shrader328,300328,300328,3001
Tiffany Mellow228,970404,400127,6006
Tristan Dietz241,950345,200182,7006

Monster Bash Remake

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski8,914,01013,195,5802,374,1904
Andrew Zucco10,019,74021,134,4601,192,8406
Andrew Kerr6,814,7208,917,4404,712,0002
Andy Williford3,918,8206,430,9001,336,0903
Audrey Bonsignore19,059,75057,687,4205,610,5005
Billy Strange9,411,75016,891,9105,226,2208
Bob Sherman13,055,61022,917,7704,763,5003
Brian Nalley16,490,81048,094,7903,997,1107
Bryce Chevalier13,630,70034,123,3802,762,8307
Cameron Helton5,447,1108,319,1901,924,0903
Carley Foster8,220,99013,046,2605,499,8105
Chris Holden8,496,66020,051,1302,456,3603
Claire Marguerite5,913,4108,315,6703,511,1502
Cliff Burdette3,605,8106,475,0101,178,8303
Corey West12,615,87026,717,2503,321,4504
Dan Rinkes6,175,4406,175,4406,175,4401
Daniel Kinnari5,806,18012,423,3601,375,5304
Danny Allen5,342,1907,496,4103,187,9702
Denice Thornton10,576,96018,009,1303,142,0704
Dennis Muse27,242,96089,999,9803,060,9508
Eric Jones11,267,96018,618,8003,917,1102
Eric Mitchell5,907,9805,907,9805,907,9801
Greg Simons2,602,8002,602,8002,602,8001
Greg Zitka18,278,47045,923,6004,850,1206
Jason Helton13,140,04022,399,5393,880,5302
Jeff Brown6,435,5806,435,5806,435,5801
Jessy Ring14,425,22035,097,9803,865,4305
Jim Wauters27,785,53044,519,4202,275,6405
Joe Said13,930,83030,070,7004,636,6904
Jon Stephanou10,662,10023,452,6502,550,0705
Josh Borowski7,621,98012,667,3904,081,8303
Josh Reeder7,488,9807,488,9807,488,9801
Justin Abate11,618,47036,510,2102,558,5604
Justin Williams16,785,55033,378,1602,149,7205
Kaelan Etzler17,931,27028,309,0706,359,3803
Kelly Jett12,884,25032,455,2001,494,3803
Ken Quittman14,957,73036,709,9902,382,2005
Laura Rigsby5,901,01024,488,4201,133,0807
Loretta Saba9,708,82029,269,0403,014,5505
Mark Kinnari16,623,00016,623,00016,623,0001
Matt Newton16,650,45038,808,6706,853,5905
Matt Ring12,139,90021,144,2005,699,4504
Matthew Nuse41,296,150115,399,7104,200,2003
Mike Hackworth15,458,01047,925,9103,940,2806
Misha Guiel14,557,58024,458,4704,656,6902
Mitchell Shoemaker11,811,76011,811,76011,811,7601
Patrick Briscoe20,424,67058,425,0901,234,4804
Philip Berk9,163,94010,806,8007,521,0702
Rich Angerman6,990,41013,215,6604,088,2404
Richard Kennison32,986,65060,603,3602,374,7703
Rob Thomas33,430,54097,721,2004,499,9004
Robert Shirley2,900,8703,441,7002,360,0402
Scott Levine8,471,24015,876,7303,512,2807
Seth Larson3,247,5404,338,8302,156,2402
Steve Jones17,404,38025,843,84010,699,5505
Steven Muse26,531,94088,454,3704,423,3808
Steven Oudshoorn32,745,91052,864,82012,627,0002
Theresa Shrader5,939,4307,712,2403,632,2603
Tiffany Mellow6,721,8409,959,2702,792,0504
Tristan Dietz23,945,19023,945,19023,945,1901

Mousin' Around!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski1,648,8501,954,1001,477,7503
Andrew Kerr339,630339,630339,6301
Audrey Bonsignore2,840,8402,840,8402,840,8401
Austin Rigsby2,172,4103,580,8701,120,2303
Bob Sherman639,030639,030639,0301
Brian Nalley3,596,1405,468,9601,723,3102
Bryce Chevalier2,120,4102,120,4102,120,4101
Cameron Helton1,557,2002,179,680674,7004
Chris Holden2,239,1604,633,440886,6605
Claire Marguerite1,887,0901,887,0901,887,0901
Cliff Burdette1,153,6201,370,130937,1002
Corey West2,137,7403,744,9201,274,0903
Dan Rinkes1,276,5901,312,5701,240,6002
Daniel Kinnari786,580786,580786,5801
Denice Thornton1,482,3501,837,1301,221,8103
Dennis Muse6,552,46012,443,4301,796,7005
Eric Mitchell888,040888,040888,0401
Greg Simons1,229,5801,538,140921,0102
Greg Zitka2,881,1602,881,1602,881,1601
James Hudson3,235,6903,235,6903,235,6901
Jason Helton7,429,43012,989,7602,764,1704
Jason Whitaker863,100863,100863,1001
Jess Douglas2,046,2502,046,2502,046,2501
Jessy Ring843,590843,590843,5901
Joe Said9,093,92014,039,2902,979,2104
Jon Stephanou1,360,7801,360,7801,360,7801
Josh Borowski2,207,5502,768,2001,867,1503
Josh Reeder2,140,4204,085,310195,5302
Justin Williams10,296,48013,441,0407,151,9202
Kelly Jett845,390913,120777,6602
Loretta Saba1,827,7602,269,9701,295,1403
Mac McCubbin II1,496,1902,000,790991,5902
Mark Kinnari4,240,7404,240,7404,240,7401
Matt Ring1,853,0002,321,9301,384,0702
Matthew Nuse1,629,1601,629,1601,629,1601
Mike Hackworth1,915,8205,024,360545,0406
Misha Guiel1,130,6301,130,6301,130,6301
Patrick Briscoe2,976,2402,976,2402,976,2401
Philip Berk1,111,5301,111,5301,111,5301
Rich Angerman1,511,6301,911,9701,111,2902
Richard Kennison3,379,5103,832,7202,926,3002
Rob Thomas3,265,8405,011,6601,273,1704
Robert Shirley1,866,9502,726,6101,412,1603
Scott Levine2,008,1802,268,6801,747,6802
Seth Larson1,032,3701,129,100935,6302
Steve Jones1,600,9202,590,300611,5402
Steven Muse5,483,6809,091,4203,177,3203
Steven Oudshoorn2,306,0902,306,0902,306,0901
Theresa Shrader969,0302,623,730191,5206
Tiffany Mellow1,434,1201,434,1201,434,1201
Tom Warner1,224,9101,441,0901,008,7302
Tristan Dietz1,551,6101,551,6101,551,6101

Old Chicago

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Zucco38,99052,47025,0206
Andrew Kerr42,74059,97031,8303
Billy Strange33,30035,96029,2203
Brian Nalley46,66091,05023,8106
Bryce Chevalier49,20057,98040,4102
Cameron Helton44,34047,31041,3702
Carley Foster36,50038,18034,8102
Corey West37,07040,78033,1804
Danny Allen37,94041,41033,7903
Denice Thornton39,63049,98029,6206
Dennis Muse49,18099,84024,3305
Greg Zitka32,33036,05028,6002
Jason Helton52,36053,63051,0902
Jeff Brown38,80046,96031,9004
Jim Wauters36,13040,58030,6303
Joe Said62,53094,78033,9604
Jon Stephanou41,59051,95026,3906
Justin Williams47,71082,66031,9305
Laura Rigsby48,30048,30048,3001
Loretta Saba38,48051,44025,9703
Mark Kinnari42,41051,44033,3702
Matt Newton37,06037,06037,0601
Mike Hackworth51,75062,92039,3605
Mitchell Shoemaker34,94042,07028,2703
Patrick Briscoe38,35038,35038,3501
Philip Berk35,71035,71035,7101
Rich Angerman36,65051,60028,4603
Scott Levine35,53039,20032,8904
Steve Jones54,22075,59033,4907
Steven Muse48,26061,94034,5802
Tristan Dietz42,97053,57026,5003

Panthera

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski129,690302,01037,1006
Andrew Zucco145,770336,82038,5504
Andrew Kerr82,64095,04061,1403
Angela Pecora120,230126,800113,6502
Audrey Bonsignore128,070348,15022,15015
Austin Rigsby133,990433,75019,25014
Billy Strange83,570212,66016,25010
Bob Fairfield189,980609,45055,2106
Bob Sherman79,990101,15058,8202
Bob Zablocki182,050310,60071,0003
Brian Nalley127,010260,79019,10017
Brock Reed167,730215,700119,7502
Bryce Chevalier159,640339,65056,1006
Calvin Cornwell126,250126,250126,2501
Cameron Helton96,890188,95041,5007
Carley Foster122,340276,82010,6504
Casey Black137,580282,05056,5503
Chris Holden145,530458,95018,05017
Claire Marguerite64,03064,03064,0301
Curran Weber73,42098,25059,8003
Dan Rinkes130,490201,57059,4102
Danny Allen315,600315,600315,6001
Dave Hubbard271,410613,95037,5008
Denice Thornton109,420322,72026,93015
Dennis Muse203,590457,41030,83019
Eric Jones92,360152,15048,7004
Greg Lane105,830140,95070,7002
Greg Simons75,290106,36044,2102
Greg Zitka225,250286,930109,9403
Hallie Burrier122,200173,20027,2003
James Hudson171,940171,940171,9401
Jason Helton65,42072,60056,0503
Jeff Austin156,670269,75027,0006
Jess Douglas99,49099,49099,4901
Jessy Ring167,410496,40044,50015
Jill Neiswender84,530136,85037,3004
Jim Wauters201,400663,86013,20018
Joe Said181,340365,60020,00017
Joe Szekeres120,580207,40060,6507
John Stalnaker68,60068,60068,6001
Johnathan Alexander88,650134,65045,3003
Jon Stephanou118,350255,50028,30012
Joseph Booth357,350357,350357,3501
Josh Borowski101,020184,41046,3609
Josh Reeder147,210147,210147,2101
Justin Williams115,230355,35037,27018
Kaelan Etzler132,660262,24059,5005
Karen Smith108,360172,40033,1006
Katelyn Weber48,38072,55036,7504
Kathy Pearl62,430115,25025,2009
Kelly Jett140,370330,00019,10017
Kelsey Lucas83,820201,15034,0008
Laura Dingle89,870148,20050,1605
Laura Miley140,510422,10039,6006
Laura Rigsby118,310268,15040,00012
Linda Rigsby108,080158,50057,6502
Loretta Saba155,960264,70064,60013
Mac McCubbin II143,790478,66027,75015
Mark Burrier122,750197,95055,6503
Mark Evans50,04072,60029,5005
Mark Kinnari190,950323,22058,6802
Matt Newton116,930178,50035,1308
Matt Ring147,990228,40078,7008
Matthew Nuse170,660290,39050,9302
Michael Mason119,190227,20066,7505
Mike Hackworth146,020376,40042,10018
Misha Guiel93,71093,71093,7101
Patrick Briscoe119,960217,86059,8704
Philip Berk198,680223,020174,3302
Philip McCarty112,150116,750107,5502
Quinten Spicer158,070352,40056,7509
Rich Angerman177,440480,36048,80015
Richard Kennison223,510301,170117,0304
Rob Thomas159,140483,61046,55018
Rob Wintler-Cox206,560347,26098,5006
Ryan Chite70,00070,00070,0001
Scott Levine119,770175,25056,1403
Sergio Johnson155,380604,90017,05022
Seth Larson186,700432,89048,8704
Steve Jones78,230174,96012,9005
Steven Cave55,00089,55027,8003
Steven Muse162,510435,40023,66011
Steven Oudshoorn228,420228,420228,4201
Tiffany Mellow192,500374,77045,1903
Tom Miley103,830139,10065,5506
Tom Warner184,750446,45018,6006
Tristan Dietz82,54082,54082,5401

Paragon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski15,06015,06015,0601
Andrew Zucco45,780104,4609,3003
Andy Williford55,59086,49040,0103
Audrey Bonsignore58,160119,97018,1008
Austin Rigsby38,05052,63020,6903
Billy Strange35,57060,79021,3605
Brian Nalley70,730111,23030,2282
Bryce Chevalier54,20066,71038,7205
Calvin Cornwell55,56090,44020,6802
Cameron Helton45,46061,83026,6804
Carley Foster32,89040,64020,7603
Chris Holden62,30062,30062,3001
Corey West35,69053,27022,7604
Craig Franklin53,52073,48033,5502
Denice Thornton32,26034,33030,1802
Dennis Muse176,670176,670176,6701
Greg Zitka59,83085,75037,2504
Hallie Burrier24,76029,20220,3202
Jason Gladhill24,93024,93024,9301
Jason Helton93,380230,93026,3904
Jessy Ring335,100335,100335,1001
Jill Neiswender38,97057,41020,5202
Jim Wauters43,58049,66037,4902
Joe Said186,690241,46085,4503
Johnathan Alexander54,39054,39054,3901
Jon Stephanou33,13069,41019,0504
Josh Borowski43,69056,71030,7204
Justin Abate54,040103,84022,3303
Justin Williams125,500234,79066,0803
Kathy Pearl27,45043,56017,6204
Kelly Jett440,4601,235,99017,5303
Kelsey Lucas34,39042,13026,6402
Ken Quittman55,38065,58040,6905
Laura Dingle24,49028,04022,6303
Laura Miley152,810300,24047,3703
Laura Rigsby39,37061,07017,6702
Linda Rigsby206,170206,170206,1701
Loretta Saba35,79050,85021,4507
Mac McCubbin II31,90041,75022,0402
Mark Burrier38,08064,49018,2204
Matt Ring56,91084,49029,3302
Michael Mason57,36097,57035,3903
Mike Hackworth127,480353,03024,9007
Rob Thomas68,660138,76027,9404
Ryan Chite12,22012,22012,2201
Scott Levine39,54080,68018,1104
Sergio Johnson82,06082,06082,0601
Steve Jones82,880115,14027,0105
Steven Muse121,730223,05020,4102
Thomas Talbot67,270105,60028,9402
Tom Miley89,42089,42089,4201
Tom Warner59,74097,36044,1704

Pin*bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski572,140848,650184,0906
Andrew Zucco403,340700,710202,1006
Andrew Kerr401,930426,190377,6602
Andy Williford296,590607,130130,0504
Audrey Bonsignore251,140288,210231,1603
Billy Strange513,550970,820175,0803
Brian Nalley394,060607,010189,0709
Bryce Chevalier565,8601,403,210137,6008
Cameron Helton427,880573,160251,1803
Carley Foster291,840442,720184,1006
Cat Hodge416,530651,190241,2304
Chris George183,900275,600110,0705
Chris Holden348,200376,650321,5903
Corey West513,7501,658,820156,6306
Craig Franklin757,9801,213,400276,1503
Dan Rinkes235,410345,070125,7402
Danny Allen498,620664,420232,2405
Denice Thornton460,890786,250235,1106
Dennis Muse1,517,5905,715,330455,5206
Greg Zitka1,370,1501,370,1501,370,1501
Jason Helton1,980,5502,913,0801,048,0202
Jim Wauters539,700799,780394,5903
Joe Said1,181,8003,212,880272,1005
Jon Stephanou445,360741,150216,11010
Josh Borowski364,360560,310133,0608
Justin Abate343,370445,810196,0803
Justin Irving192,080192,080192,0801
Justin Williams409,650680,560228,1703
Kaelan Etzler547,010861,620242,1006
Kelly Jett637,1601,025,080136,1404
Ken Quittman575,1401,254,510197,0504
Laura Rigsby256,340319,730132,0803
Loretta Saba605,2502,138,930151,6307
Mark Kinnari552,980698,250407,7002
Matt Newton1,143,5402,495,520391,1604
Matthew Nuse533,310619,270429,3603
Mike Hackworth512,1801,028,010217,0906
Misha Guiel337,650662,200154,1403
Mitchell Shoemaker444,020766,060184,1903
Rich Angerman840,1301,258,510337,1984
Rob Thomas281,620338,110225,1202
Scott Levine269,890611,360129,0404
Seth Larson338,230749,960123,0205
Steve Jones637,4902,111,530206,0507
Steven Muse594,3901,502,410136,1409
Steven Oudshoorn427,400427,400427,4001
Tiffany Mellow220,110306,150134,0702
Tristan Dietz471,3501,381,970137,0104

Road Kings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski162,090231,08093,0902
Alexis Bradley173,490247,240110,0503
Andrew Zucco674,2901,863,150282,1605
Andrew Kerr520,190520,190520,1901
Angela Pecora890,8602,225,950160,1703
Audrey Bonsignore378,940655,450153,00010
Austin Rigsby392,3701,331,940123,04011
Barry Schwartz500,240596,280387,5204
Beth Burdette214,950231,380198,5202
Billy Strange364,240493,490205,1508
Brian Nalley761,8302,351,250140,15011
Bryce Chevalier226,630370,14083,1202
Calvin Cornwell125,630164,13087,1202
Cameron Helton214,690625,61072,0008
Carley Foster283,860490,13044,1607
Chris Holden351,020589,530178,2703
Corey West867,0802,010,790214,1805
Danny Allen1,036,8002,111,260254,6405
Dave Hubbard394,760394,760394,7601
Denice Thornton444,8901,294,690114,1707
Dennis Muse832,1502,386,930172,48014
Hallie Burrier187,280221,340160,4304
Jason Gladhill201,700214,150189,2402
Jason Helton477,1301,175,190221,08011
Jason Whitaker319,740345,190294,2902
Jeff Brown185,050368,28018,4406
Jessy Ring280,030432,640145,2106
Jill Neiswender310,910407,240147,0405
Jim Wauters305,010527,360145,1405
Joe Said1,359,6703,275,280118,2707
John Ford487,140955,710122,0706
John Stalnaker394,990662,790127,1802
Johnathan Alexander1,077,5801,077,5801,077,5801
Jon Stephanou517,3401,227,960257,2205
Josh Borowski345,590392,710298,4602
Justin Williams353,170958,40017,54011
Kathy Pearl201,200302,12067,1603
Kelly Jett627,2301,141,920244,0805
Kelsey Lucas546,6501,072,360299,3604
Laura Dingle240,230382,370169,4406
Laura Miley433,3501,144,600128,2604
Laura Rigsby321,610744,410139,19010
Linda Rigsby303,480303,480303,4801
Loretta Saba402,5801,165,610137,20010
Mac McCubbin II549,7401,112,480206,2207
Mark Burrier235,950352,29084,0104
Mark Kinnari321,680510,60091,0103
Matt Newton752,080752,080752,0801
Matt Ring270,960482,540118,2109
Michael Mason274,380418,430130,3302
Mike Hackworth929,8402,212,950310,3508
Mitchell Shoemaker223,180343,270136,2203
Patrick Briscoe349,230446,190252,2602
Philip Berk237,980258,780217,1702
Rich Angerman432,350566,130355,3303
Rob Thomas552,2301,285,830108,25010
Scott Levine453,730945,790201,1903
Sergio Johnson1,102,3802,780,650435,5608
Steve Jones942,9501,627,550214,3804
Steven Muse616,1902,698,250109,02014
Theresa Shrader123,620196,12051,1202
Thomas Talbot298,310323,440273,1702
Tom Miley249,210449,47067,0105
Tom Warner431,660726,380141,1408
Tristan Dietz322,910357,340286,0103

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski30,12049,73010,81011
Andrew Barton46,06071,69022,6303
Audrey Bonsignore36,66068,7007,23017
Austin Rigsby39,63072,86010,16012
Billy Strange30,83072,88010,73011
Bob Fairfield37,830114,95017,9109
Bob Zablocki33,59046,42019,1104
Brian Garfield 53,44065,61041,2602
Brian Nalley61,460145,38019,44015
Brock Reed18,02025,56010,4802
Bryce Chevalier23,71039,4205,6506
Cameron Helton14,73015,45013,5903
Casey Black33,03038,99027,0602
Chris Holden31,23056,80014,59010
Corey West36,23039,42033,0402
Curran Weber44,71076,70030,4104
Dave Hubbard61,550119,84030,2003
Denice Thornton40,390105,70013,77015
Dennis Muse61,160110,01014,59011
Garrett Johnston21,74021,74021,7401
Greg Lane18,26018,26018,2601
Jason Helton33,49049,3008,1307
Jason Whitaker37,67044,27028,2803
Jeff Austin33,55040,69026,4002
Jessy Ring45,520100,62012,74015
Jim Wauters33,59057,47010,58015
Joe Said44,32075,33015,65010
Joe Szekeres65,10090,97035,2203
John Stalnaker42,85047,70038,3503
Jon Stephanou50,34098,56022,13014
Joseph Booth24,29024,29024,2901
Josh Borowski34,00058,06021,19010
Justin Williams42,71076,25011,75017
Karen Smith29,61040,58020,02011
Katelyn Weber26,22037,05021,5904
Kathy Pearl33,61059,07019,6204
Kelly Jett38,36077,94015,76013
Kelsey Lucas76,570111,96033,8604
Laura Dingle26,58038,2807,1906
Laura Miley33,68057,6408,1904
Laura Rigsby30,52060,6509,13013
Lisa Garfield 26,27032,90019,6402
Loretta Saba30,04072,60011,7609
Mac McCubbin II54,240102,32025,6108
Mark Evans63,93082,86031,3903
Matt Newton67,120145,45040,2305
Matt Ring27,84049,90012,8508
Matt Rybczynski35,37061,39016,6803
Meaghan Prenda6,1806,1806,1801
Michael Mason33,59039,68019,8104
Mike Hackworth51,99074,27026,58010
Philip McCarty50,42093,84021,9504
Quinten Spicer42,50072,8308,10011
Rich Angerman48,270108,79016,86013
Rob Thomas55,63094,5008,77011
Rob Wintler-Cox45,800115,21013,4204
Sergio Johnson69,430113,79023,74013
Steve Jones21,50036,15012,1903
Steven Cave56,87086,84028,3806
Steven Muse58,370136,20010,96011
Tom Miley32,53045,11021,8504
Tom Warner51,02076,97028,5106

Rush Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski25,812,33037,602,14014,022,5102
Andrew Zucco23,788,80058,722,9801,651,2808
Andrew Kerr5,750,4508,523,8902,977,0002
Billy Strange11,691,72034,464,2402,090,2004
Bob Sherman33,473,78066,047,11017,035,5903
Brian Nalley9,473,94021,138,3104,139,5104
Bryce Chevalier15,310,07026,370,1602,200,5407
Cameron Helton72,272,60072,272,60072,272,6001
Carley Foster13,757,87027,925,7903,901,1708
Chris Holden23,747,75037,711,0304,234,2003
Claire Marguerite5,637,5508,589,3203,660,2103
Cliff Burdette26,867,69026,867,69026,867,6901
Corey West7,634,04013,228,7004,539,4103
Dan Rinkes14,938,48026,481,6103,395,3402
Daniel Kinnari4,976,6304,976,6304,976,6301
Danny Allen30,159,99097,405,7002,079,4306
Denice Thornton19,263,29032,353,1009,348,0504
Dennis Muse87,304,370240,455,05017,567,1905
Eric Jones8,348,53017,962,3302,401,6203
Eric Mitchell2,319,5302,319,5302,319,5301
Greg Simons2,663,5002,955,0202,371,9802
Greg Zitka14,997,79042,553,4801,800,1508
Jason Helton35,321,73056,409,07012,874,2204
Jeff Brown10,509,70033,207,6202,038,6004
Jess Douglas1,411,5301,875,0901,171,0303
Jessy Ring7,236,2507,236,2507,236,2501
Jim Wauters44,821,030134,800,9805,683,5105
Joe Said301,110,000431,955,400102,670,4503
Jon Stephanou16,849,55062,704,6803,496,4305
Josh Borowski12,280,52019,163,3405,751,3203
Justin Williams66,560,030142,135,8402,718,0308
Kaelan Etzler26,437,73042,293,92010,581,5402
Kelly Jett8,022,50011,413,1204,631,8702
Loretta Saba11,159,56030,916,1602,705,1705
Mark Kinnari12,839,48041,577,8501,008,9705
Matt Newton19,815,29047,474,2802,083,5305
Matt Ring13,198,12013,198,12013,198,1201
Mike Hackworth80,320,120256,964,3009,616,3406
Misha Guiel4,734,8008,495,250974,3502
Mitchell Shoemaker6,185,7209,315,7203,055,7202
Patrick Briscoe11,447,96027,317,9702,902,0708
Philip Berk6,922,4306,922,4306,922,4301
Rich Angerman15,372,38061,748,4001,178,2407
Richard Kennison93,413,190209,912,92026,713,7403
Robert Shirley9,666,06012,122,2107,625,6604
Scott Levine12,824,25031,312,7702,686,9204
Seth Larson9,215,31017,364,2503,020,9804
Steve Jones21,586,01058,105,3801,905,5208
Steven Muse88,300,880234,244,1308,627,6807
Theresa Shrader3,958,7704,803,6203,113,9102
Tiffany Mellow6,601,3306,601,3306,601,3301
Tristan Dietz11,748,11022,428,4305,012,4507

Shrek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley3,899,0507,330,2401,753,6303
Angela Pecora8,360,82017,449,3402,709,2307
Audrey Bonsignore4,845,9509,034,6101,942,5408
Austin Rigsby3,334,4809,506,4201,111,5007
Barry Schwartz8,872,01014,917,1706,033,6104
Ben Close10,656,92010,656,92010,656,9201
Beth Burdette5,175,7607,295,7003,147,2605
Billy Strange4,941,99010,159,4601,861,6404
Bob Racicot4,370,8604,370,8604,370,8601
Brian Nalley9,482,31010,873,1908,549,7804
Calvin Cornwell2,187,2802,810,0201,441,3104
Cameron Helton3,852,8604,484,0503,221,6702
Chris Holden5,050,5209,279,2902,436,5108
Dave Hubbard22,435,07046,444,8506,822,6905
Dennis Muse15,526,48041,776,2105,357,8508
Hallie Burrier4,457,6308,389,0602,365,6203
James Hudson7,078,2207,078,2207,078,2201
Jason Helton31,706,96056,169,6807,985,0104
Jessy Ring5,928,44012,847,4201,180,8408
Jill Neiswender3,117,3907,370,940888,2509
Jim Wauters7,700,69012,522,2103,368,4903
Joe Said50,388,010104,239,04020,491,8408
John Ford2,897,4003,937,1301,857,6602
John Stalnaker11,495,02028,603,8203,661,6804
Johnathan Alexander3,896,1903,896,1903,896,1901
Justin Williams6,356,58014,701,8601,922,0407
Kathy Pearl1,469,2802,327,460440,7403
Kelly Jett3,736,9005,561,8201,032,7403
Kelsey Lucas12,029,59035,778,3002,613,7604
Laura Dingle3,454,7503,569,7703,339,7202
Laura Miley3,147,5403,147,5403,147,5401
Laura Rigsby3,462,3106,944,6301,287,8707
Linda Rigsby1,814,3803,508,310195,7703
Loretta Saba5,126,87010,887,2902,502,5904
Mac McCubbin II4,426,0808,754,3501,515,4107
Mallory Metheny3,398,1903,398,1903,398,1901
Mark Burrier1,960,8103,191,2801,329,8703
Matt Ring3,199,7305,086,7002,046,2204
Michael Mason5,347,11013,277,3801,253,9304
Mike Hackworth9,905,93012,414,3007,397,5602
Rob Thomas7,668,71019,977,4001,640,35014
Ryan Chite1,869,7601,869,7601,869,7601
Sergio Johnson13,042,89034,748,2302,934,0107
Steven Muse15,235,51042,770,2605,060,0508
Tom Miley4,196,8006,016,5002,377,0902
Tom Warner12,989,21035,520,3803,520,9809

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski319,600520,940132,3106
Andrew Zucco441,320534,740344,1603
Andrew Kerr672,2602,070,90082,3005
Billy Strange807,6801,679,700303,5105
Brian Nalley826,9801,054,250675,0804
Bryce Chevalier820,5901,395,040360,4204
Carley Foster222,090500,09027,1506
Cat Hodge334,160555,70076,3705
Chris George1,213,5401,213,5401,213,5401
Corey West492,700751,550200,9704
Dan Rinkes238,410513,31072,1605
Danny Allen364,220509,710122,7204
Denice Thornton646,7902,279,540115,2505
Dennis Muse3,273,0103,273,0103,273,0101
Jim Wauters1,268,6503,585,360180,2206
Joe Said1,985,7901,985,7901,985,7901
Jon Stephanou200,580200,580200,5801
Josh Borowski354,310804,070133,1805
Justin Abate128,950128,950128,9501
Justin Irving617,070864,360369,7702
Kaelan Etzler415,230735,870230,7803
Laura Rigsby263,660360,240149,3503
Loretta Saba491,580617,640271,4804
Mark Kinnari689,9201,116,250263,5902
Matt Newton719,2901,240,290186,6104
Matthew Nuse53,37053,37053,3701
Mike Hackworth787,050929,840644,2602
Misha Guiel396,860911,040126,6005
Mitchell Shoemaker334,260708,140134,4605
Philip Berk546,0601,298,650116,8604
Rich Angerman558,870558,870558,8701
Scott Levine418,7001,059,08051,1804
Seth Larson209,610209,610209,6101
Steve Jones2,489,7803,786,0601,193,5002
Tiffany Mellow504,340790,580218,0902
Tristan Dietz616,1801,297,630140,1103

Spirit of 76

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski22,86040,2908,44012
Andrew Zucco24,02041,2908,4704
Andrew Barton31,22031,22031,2201
Andy Williford28,44029,88026,4303
Audrey Bonsignore43,44086,34013,02015
Austin Rigsby33,52061,07015,99011
Billy Strange29,82049,50010,54010
Bob Fairfield26,21038,59012,2307
Bob Zablocki17,57021,87011,9804
Brian Nalley34,20064,39017,70012
Brock Reed18,16026,2202,5503
Bryce Chevalier37,21072,5805,3707
Cameron Helton32,06045,66023,0905
Carley Foster27,81048,3807,2302
Casey Black40,69051,64029,7402
Chris Holden27,82048,9306,96010
Corey West45,87052,76038,9802
Craig Franklin22,08022,08022,0801
Curran Weber23,83029,85017,8102
Dave Hubbard51,53075,60026,0009
Denice Thornton33,54082,05012,2409
Dennis Muse59,820115,26014,14016
Greg Lane31,31034,46028,7403
Greg Zitka54,92054,92054,9201
Jason Helton55,820101,50010,4306
Jeff Austin33,72049,60021,7403
Jessy Ring50,91095,05027,62012
Jim Wauters39,24057,24021,6408
Joe Said58,390109,85031,89011
Joe Szekeres32,24064,46019,5706
John Stalnaker29,77042,47020,2703
Jon Stephanou32,44053,70011,56010
Joseph Booth35,58042,42028,7302
Josh Borowski23,64048,1005,99016
Justin Abate28,83053,6604,4303
Justin Williams34,17062,3904,54014
Karen Smith22,79038,9307,0809
Katelyn Weber11,85013,16010,5402
Kathy Pearl25,24033,95016,5202
Kelly Jett39,06072,85024,3808
Kelsey Lucas43,48053,83035,0603
Ken Quittman22,38033,29011,4702
Laura Dingle26,06026,06026,0601
Laura Miley41,80087,99022,2406
Laura Rigsby31,92063,83010,58013
Loretta Saba34,43046,41018,2204
Mac McCubbin II44,00075,24020,3909
Mark Evans46,34063,95034,7803
Matt Newton35,27089,45013,12011
Matt Ring23,36035,40011,0209
Michael Mason37,44045,80029,0702
Mike Hackworth49,33074,92018,9107
Philip McCarty12,33015,4109,2402
Quinten Spicer38,65066,65015,9009
Rich Angerman40,35088,44010,0506
Rob Thomas39,64086,08018,42020
Rob Wintler-Cox50,72055,08046,3602
Scott Levine18,62024,39015,2203
Sergio Johnson42,79083,85012,7109
Steve Jones41,19052,10021,4807
Steven Cave32,28052,37020,3103
Steven Muse39,55085,36014,47011
Tom Miley33,68033,68033,6801
Tom Warner36,85039,87033,8202

Star Race

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski126,510129,760123,2602
Andrew Zucco170,790194,830146,7502
Andrew Kerr136,720176,83079,5806
Audrey Bonsignore118,420145,95091,1303
Billy Strange112,440215,14041,6107
Brian Nalley183,020537,49064,0906
Bryce Chevalier107,760175,42041,5206
Cameron Helton63,15069,61056,6802
Carley Foster175,280275,580110,5704
Cat Hodge103,200169,79062,1605
Chris George136,220201,90066,0403
Chris Holden116,500155,34077,6502
Corey West172,350232,200117,2805
Dan Rinkes156,260278,90064,6003
Danny Allen115,020198,45045,6507
Denice Thornton50,20056,05041,0303
Dennis Muse169,930502,06057,6308
Jason Helton245,580287,410203,7502
Jason Whitaker58,90062,54055,2602
Jessy Ring116,840149,70086,6503
Jim Wauters141,720176,74073,1103
Joe Said167,640189,750130,1903
Jon Stephanou120,880195,85040,6706
Josh Borowski67,94091,66035,0403
Justin Williams90,390152,20028,5702
Kaelan Etzler126,950239,19084,7404
Kelly Jett117,980141,75094,2002
Laura Rigsby139,290169,510100,0804
Loretta Saba111,050160,35074,6703
Mac McCubbin II136,200325,80048,2004
Mark Kinnari78,44094,26062,6202
Matt Newton132,070162,880101,2502
Matt Ring128,400204,30064,6103
Matthew Nuse97,170104,78088,6404
Mike Hackworth111,560200,96074,6206
Misha Guiel90,990127,18070,6704
Mitchell Shoemaker100,500186,65042,0105
Philip Berk150,040210,43089,6402
Rich Angerman163,110327,88033,6109
Rob Thomas134,430134,430134,4301
Scott Levine105,220126,28084,1502
Seth Larson90,430132,66034,0605
Steve Jones79,44099,24059,6402
Steven Muse116,230189,11061,6507
Steven Oudshoorn103,670103,670103,6701
Theresa Shrader59,62059,62059,6201
Tiffany Mellow115,480146,68084,2702
Tom Warner142,070266,45081,6804
Tristan Dietz126,170126,170126,1701

Star Trek Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski12,146,71030,748,7703,692,4407
Alexis Bradley10,130,37016,710,0303,493,7004
Andrew Zucco20,617,31030,075,78011,158,8402
Andrew Kerr6,613,8706,613,8706,613,8701
Angela Pecora24,271,40043,111,0204,562,2406
Audrey Bonsignore27,013,15074,355,4603,225,70012
Austin Rigsby14,755,73040,213,3904,112,50011
Barry Schwartz23,929,09053,772,0405,358,7803
Ben Close44,878,72044,878,72044,878,7201
Beth Burdette3,949,8704,613,9502,699,4603
Billy Strange14,244,81042,256,6302,590,14013
Bob Fairfield11,736,10025,412,4404,782,6503
Bob Sherman4,369,1304,369,1304,369,1301
Bob Zablocki9,858,35017,285,0305,971,4103
Brian Garfield 37,970,03037,970,03037,970,0301
Brian Nalley25,410,01075,424,3605,914,9209
Brock Reed6,524,5109,620,2704,453,1703
Bryce Chevalier28,726,92070,733,9203,899,2106
Calvin Cornwell23,035,33046,082,3506,569,8803
Cameron Helton9,569,11034,087,6402,416,98011
Chris Holden12,123,81032,455,5103,281,08017
Claire Marguerite17,701,89017,701,89017,701,8901
Cliff Burdette4,104,9305,056,6803,153,1802
Corey West5,020,8709,431,8302,528,1803
Dan Rinkes3,448,7203,448,7203,448,7201
Danny Allen26,039,29058,441,5008,905,5903
Dave Hubbard177,008,310494,975,43029,222,26012
Denice Thornton8,593,79019,605,9504,938,0306
Dennis Muse38,539,61076,976,9607,051,51011
Eric Jones36,483,55045,542,67027,424,4202
Eric Mitchell3,323,3303,323,3303,323,3301
Greg Simons7,645,55019,057,9401,691,1904
Greg Zitka18,893,90050,643,8601,090,0004
Hallie Burrier16,939,53027,931,2107,173,0705
James Hudson12,586,16020,661,0204,511,2902
Jason Gladhill16,878,28016,878,28016,878,2801
Jason Helton32,641,56075,139,2205,497,83010
Jason Whitaker21,430,23021,453,13021,407,3302
Jeff Austin16,212,66053,630,3905,986,4006
Jessy Ring27,566,230163,474,0402,872,62012
Jill Neiswender10,497,13015,097,6307,969,5303
Jim Wauters19,770,56045,194,4804,433,42014
Joe Said122,613,560340,918,19012,392,25014
John Ford26,104,58049,352,6503,817,2204
John Stalnaker11,953,34036,585,0705,124,7906
Johnathan Alexander15,841,38016,730,97014,951,7902
Jon Stephanou29,669,33071,820,2807,213,5508
Josh Borowski12,649,20027,575,6106,000,56011
Josh Reeder6,485,2906,920,1406,050,4302
Justin Williams27,054,900100,404,9001,586,09016
Kaelan Etzler98,236,82098,236,82098,236,8201
Karen Smith12,656,71019,985,6705,956,3904
Kathy Pearl12,699,72037,019,5802,662,9204
Kelly Jett14,536,09040,275,0904,314,8308
Kelsey Lucas12,072,11019,273,8795,063,4204
Laura Dingle4,157,8104,157,8104,157,8101
Laura Miley17,767,37042,978,1503,176,9204
Laura Rigsby12,269,74025,013,1403,014,3609
Linda Rigsby42,558,77066,640,80018,476,7402
Loretta Saba6,130,71011,024,4801,820,0609
Mac McCubbin II14,577,28053,528,0503,574,82015
Mallory Metheny9,543,2709,543,2709,543,2701
Mark Burrier11,585,36011,994,16011,176,5602
Mark Kinnari19,098,09024,015,43014,180,7402
Matt Newton21,204,46038,781,9806,125,3506
Matt Ring16,441,49061,656,3603,833,48018
Matt Rybczynski10,548,04013,162,8407,933,2402
Matthew Nuse19,651,69041,800,4707,545,7204
Meaghan Prenda5,940,8808,352,5303,529,2302
Michael Mason24,726,13048,907,6508,390,5606
Mike Hackworth38,476,54072,278,3009,092,0909
Misha Guiel34,998,67034,998,67034,998,6701
Patrick Briscoe5,946,6105,946,6105,946,6101
Philip Berk27,426,83047,443,3707,410,2902
Quinten Spicer5,893,3706,329,3205,457,4202
Rich Angerman8,119,00010,580,6406,290,3205
Richard Kennison69,228,39069,228,39069,228,3901
Rob Thomas22,806,57075,865,9706,565,49015
Rob Wintler-Cox75,536,260139,241,21044,992,1104
Robert Shirley19,260,40036,112,3708,602,1406
Ryan Chite24,207,81024,207,81024,207,8101
Scott Levine13,346,56019,155,5505,022,8305
Sergio Johnson29,668,99067,462,16011,368,61010
Seth Larson59,195,65059,195,65059,195,6501
Steve Jones28,121,31084,589,5805,729,1809
Steven Muse43,992,870172,030,9504,334,66018
Steven Oudshoorn14,789,80028,416,2103,455,7104
Theresa Shrader5,167,3608,150,4503,321,3004
Thomas Talbot18,714,19019,314,38018,114,0002
Tiffany Mellow8,288,12014,207,1802,373,9205
Tom Miley10,173,65011,716,8408,369,5404
Tom Warner31,985,10060,959,1706,625,6807
Tristan Dietz25,518,94039,510,07011,527,8002

Star Wars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore4,455,0206,475,7102,434,3302
Austin Rigsby3,232,6103,232,6103,232,6101
Chris Holden4,200,0204,200,0204,200,0201
Curran Weber2,503,6202,772,6002,234,6402
Denice Thornton3,052,5605,433,5201,668,0603
Dennis Muse3,150,1003,880,7602,253,1903
Jessy Ring3,715,9303,715,9303,715,9301
Jim Wauters5,450,6206,059,6004,841,6402
Joe Said19,751,74019,751,74019,751,7401
Joe Szekeres2,428,8102,428,8102,428,8101
Jon Stephanou2,667,7802,667,7802,667,7801
Justin Williams2,992,4403,175,7502,809,1202
Katelyn Weber4,145,7704,145,7704,145,7701
Laura Dingle1,117,4301,955,490279,3752
Laura Miley2,626,7603,354,7901,898,7202
Laura Rigsby1,827,9401,827,9401,827,9401
Mac McCubbin II4,066,2505,101,3903,031,1002
Mark Evans4,279,5504,279,5504,279,5501
Matt Ring2,755,5003,819,1102,165,2803
Mike Hackworth4,819,5406,097,8703,541,2102
Quinten Spicer3,115,3204,691,2701,539,3702
Rich Angerman4,106,8206,165,5602,549,3403
Rob Thomas3,575,4204,984,6602,777,7503
Sergio Johnson8,714,0608,862,4908,565,6302
Steven Cave4,268,2504,681,9503,854,5502
Steven Muse3,266,7004,589,4301,943,9602
Tom Miley4,291,0705,476,1203,106,0202
Tom Warner3,323,8903,323,8903,323,8901

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski99,779,370198,525,78033,253,6905
Alexis Bradley267,358,390267,358,390267,358,3901
Andrew Zucco31,429,45049,436,19013,019,6403
Andrew Kerr180,748,690199,512,770161,984,6002
Angela Pecora205,441,300205,441,300205,441,3001
Audrey Bonsignore118,108,060271,099,55027,987,8608
Austin Rigsby114,402,780185,960,78041,725,0007
Ben Close201,078,360201,078,360201,078,3601
Beth Burdette216,048,550216,048,550216,048,5501
Billy Strange107,034,450273,512,87028,546,3107
Bob Fairfield158,980,300397,367,47031,958,3307
Bob Racicot76,000,00076,000,00076,000,0001
Bob Zablocki65,594,67086,524,56045,806,0203
Brian Nalley180,864,180433,126,88034,770,45016
Brock Reed53,790,51089,190,94018,390,0702
Bryce Chevalier182,588,610395,537,64082,890,9207
Cameron Helton54,035,740115,631,54027,876,7005
Carley Foster60,051,56087,894,10035,086,6605
Cat Hodge276,281,480518,943,50030,117,0604
Chris George94,322,760215,434,00023,978,9607
Chris Holden51,924,100121,823,90017,685,4207
Corey West377,761,960722,704,360154,670,7905
Curran Weber122,754,080220,369,19027,962,8906
Danny Allen246,706,960246,706,960246,706,9601
Dave Hubbard1,448,013,9302,150,550,140125,312,3304
Denice Thornton110,887,370214,246,6909,470,6609
Dennis Muse671,183,1202,085,596,45080,790,32011
Jason Helton129,676,440189,570,33078,122,0404
Jeff Austin102,149,100129,622,86074,675,3402
Jessy Ring168,221,290470,411,57047,204,87011
Jill Neiswender62,185,46062,185,46062,185,4601
Jim Wauters156,954,920497,445,58028,172,21011
Joe Said1,168,247,5403,971,888,74034,475,18015
Joe Szekeres127,045,680164,787,55090,515,1403
John Ford48,700,90048,700,90048,700,9001
John Stalnaker161,621,270300,852,31051,697,3503
Jon Stephanou120,865,210253,101,20039,825,5408
Josh Borowski101,501,600179,403,73030,280,0405
Justin Abate246,061,610246,061,610246,061,6101
Justin Irving202,978,460261,369,200144,587,7202
Justin Williams374,396,760940,648,41081,277,48013
Karen Smith133,781,570241,026,49047,337,9406
Katelyn Weber105,476,840157,929,09039,550,9305
Kathy Pearl138,024,440306,990,69028,592,3006
Kelly Jett53,472,41053,472,41053,472,4101
Kelsey Lucas141,159,480469,429,13015,964,6006
Laura Dingle57,643,240162,697,75013,715,2605
Laura Miley89,202,470116,498,46061,906,4802
Laura Rigsby88,879,310182,860,58043,089,46010
Loretta Saba80,912,830164,233,50030,400,9307
Mac McCubbin II163,360,330491,226,72028,404,89012
Mark Evans136,299,760189,248,41036,161,9904
Mark Kinnari232,543,020709,144,99036,399,0806
Matt Newton63,478,380104,594,90039,642,8805
Matt Ring90,163,850224,330,3909,801,1109
Matthew Nuse382,561,750688,471,42036,001,8905
Michael Mason424,862,890846,838,010156,924,0903
Mike Hackworth171,713,140315,352,47017,612,82011
Misha Guiel124,886,650184,998,28064,775,0202
Mitchell Shoemaker117,938,470170,773,07065,103,8602
Philip Berk100,656,140167,728,45063,582,4903
Quinten Spicer144,840,390246,488,77073,549,3303
Rich Angerman102,364,620286,857,58036,630,5507
Rob Thomas168,297,160423,513,22023,270,4309
Rob Wintler-Cox122,746,020142,720,630102,771,4002
Scott Levine55,630,260102,131,52017,383,1904
Sergio Johnson145,110,360366,753,12012,733,4109
Seth Larson133,039,890294,636,61050,030,0404
Steve Jones244,143,980416,063,30037,737,7606
Steven Cave67,902,410105,779,6404,965,4703
Steven Muse590,271,8201,744,828,38066,994,14020
Tiffany Mellow57,360,940164,137,38012,852,1506
Tom Miley54,980,11066,714,16034,810,1803
Tom Warner129,687,230336,211,6201,499,6406
Tristan Dietz67,234,990106,769,67023,616,4004

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexis Bradley41,79077,16023,0704
Angela Pecora28,45064,12010,0604
Audrey Bonsignore43,55075,14018,6203
Austin Rigsby50,70063,41031,7604
Barry Schwartz64,120108,81020,5605
Ben Close58,40064,39052,4102
Beth Burdette26,49038,62014,0405
Bob Racicot31,63031,63031,6301
Brian Nalley37,24046,58017,5606
Chris Holden42,50058,53030,5704
Dave Hubbard82,130135,20051,0608
Dennis Muse75,940128,76013,0205
James Hudson27,83027,83027,8301
Jessy Ring46,28061,38034,8404
Jill Neiswender24,72029,47020,5306
Joe Said51,880111,64015,6209
John Ford41,41052,64029,1004
John Stalnaker40,93082,6606,5104
Justin Williams29,63036,56016,5505
Laura Rigsby32,22062,58011,0308
Mac McCubbin II17,50028,55011,1205
Matt Ring42,16081,22014,9204
Rob Thomas48,19061,29035,0902
Sergio Johnson60,700130,59016,6106
Steven Muse69,550118,05027,6506
Tom Warner30,46045,68014,0504

Starship Troopers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski13,914,70020,123,5205,023,8104
Audrey Bonsignore35,406,99083,088,2108,520,1003
Austin Rigsby19,653,18047,432,1701,757,3606
Billy Strange23,864,65046,141,0608,875,8905
Brian Nalley40,252,28040,252,28040,252,2801
Cameron Helton5,331,1105,331,1105,331,1101
Casey Black6,296,9906,296,9906,296,9901
Chris Holden12,352,76012,352,76012,352,7601
Dave Hubbard78,478,80078,478,79978,478,7991
Denice Thornton15,395,27024,489,2906,777,3605
Dennis Muse60,431,210111,863,53010,156,9806
Garrett Johnston13,741,95013,741,95013,741,9501
Jason Helton42,703,44042,703,44042,703,4401
Jessy Ring36,476,49061,829,67010,384,4306
Jim Wauters21,517,96037,120,5203,748,5905
Joe Said69,230,160112,070,78027,226,4304
Joe Szekeres16,834,86027,757,4505,912,2702
Jon Stephanou31,569,50076,420,32010,498,7108
Joseph Booth13,019,93013,019,93013,019,9301
Josh Borowski11,617,91016,790,2806,445,5402
Justin Williams39,490,050114,472,6505,560,9906
Karen Smith8,926,41015,374,4805,255,2403
Kathy Pearl13,307,23020,890,3607,238,8403
Kelly Jett28,570,45041,955,46010,414,1505
Kelsey Lucas19,661,15019,661,15019,661,1501
Laura Dingle13,137,47013,137,47013,137,4701
Laura Rigsby10,270,33014,242,8905,238,3706
Loretta Saba22,471,97032,606,04012,337,8902
Mac McCubbin II32,890,29058,997,74013,064,7604
Mark Evans19,591,91019,591,91019,591,9101
Matt Newton28,593,01052,975,08015,197,0203
Matt Ring21,232,68064,626,25010,997,3607
Michael Mason80,363,84080,363,84080,363,8401
Mike Hackworth39,621,19082,073,34014,171,7208
Philip McCarty12,121,75017,015,1008,478,2504
Quinten Spicer15,679,22031,790,6403,545,5104
Rich Angerman24,968,40053,299,80011,836,3207
Rob Thomas41,297,63058,410,15029,802,0403
Sergio Johnson34,692,63050,188,77017,379,5807
Steven Cave12,603,97019,819,1305,388,8102
Steven Muse52,803,570118,684,40015,497,6704
Tom Miley9,213,98011,393,7007,292,0303
Tom Warner10,620,37010,620,37010,620,3701

Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski43,68069,61024,63010
Alexis Bradley81,700222,24030,4306
Andrew Zucco111,990166,18047,6405
Andrew Barton119,720210,34029,0902
Andrew Kerr76,400112,86035,9603
Angela Pecora103,870222,14040,4204
Audrey Bonsignore106,580340,31023,43015
Austin Rigsby85,430220,80017,81022
Barry Schwartz367,700530,170205,2302
Ben Close244,350244,350244,3501
Beth Burdette44,17068,02022,2403
Billy Strange65,070145,27021,44012
Bob Fairfield98,480202,72029,0805
Bob Racicot82,830129,42036,2302
Bob Sherman57,68057,68057,6801
Brian Nalley105,660254,02024,72015
Bryce Chevalier199,870475,10046,8703
Calvin Cornwell21,08021,08021,0801
Cameron Helton45,90070,67028,3706
Carley Foster51,080107,54027,1404
Casey Black73,48073,48073,4801
Chris Holden76,500189,42016,89017
Claire Marguerite40,87050,61030,2103
Cliff Burdette44,68061,94021,5605
Corey West112,340312,25027,2507
Curran Weber83,820162,64017,9104
Dan Rinkes134,900249,52059,1204
Daniel Kinnari38,48049,88026,1103
Danny Allen85,260274,21034,6607
Dave Hubbard268,060581,89045,7107
Denice Thornton66,830138,85023,44012
Dennis Muse136,640446,26036,33016
Eric Jones114,960292,46043,5305
Garrett Johnston131,990225,42038,5602
Greg Lane23,84031,17016,5002
Greg Simons42,79051,11032,2303
Greg Zitka76,250164,26019,6606
Hallie Burrier92,180114,19040,9904
James Hudson167,740167,740167,7401
Jason Helton154,450421,88039,9206
Jason Whitaker28,67039,81016,5003
Jeff Brown98,330176,97058,7803
Jess Douglas15,62015,62015,6201
Jessy Ring58,830220,50018,53016
Jill Neiswender63,470124,73020,7004
Jim Wauters86,540244,88022,95015
Joe Said284,7201,216,37026,96017
Joe Szekeres48,94061,81033,0203
John Ford54,010108,86020,3303
John Stalnaker93,780109,34062,9003
Johnathan Alexander20,93021,64020,2202
Jon Stephanou189,790445,15047,77016
Joseph Booth41,79041,79041,7901
Josh Borowski88,870325,93023,1709
Josh Reeder113,430160,54096,4105
Justin Williams81,650168,85016,92017
Kaelan Etzler60,11060,11060,1101
Karen Smith127,230266,29032,3204
Katelyn Weber123,950123,950123,9501
Kathy Pearl93,920158,11020,8209
Kelly Jett117,250164,63078,1305
Kelsey Lucas60,510115,76015,3007
Laura Dingle70,160192,05016,5107
Laura Miley59,60072,60047,9504
Laura Rigsby58,240156,16013,50017
Linda Rigsby26,24026,24026,2401
Loretta Saba69,830151,34026,72013
Mac McCubbin II112,520472,84017,90017
Mark Burrier78,340115,14041,5402
Mark Evans64,120139,27023,6304
Mark Kinnari157,390356,99027,6606
Matt Newton128,810288,23023,9506
Matt Ring121,480344,35021,70020
Matthew Nuse54,69079,22030,1602
Michael Mason138,640222,25055,0202
Mike Hackworth112,780302,53033,43015
Misha Guiel42,00060,38023,6202
Mitchell Shoemaker184,070214,040166,1803
Patrick Briscoe113,110181,69064,8705
Philip Berk55,32058,60051,7503
Philip McCarty21,91031,11012,7102
Quinten Spicer79,410241,02026,76010
Rich Angerman113,280298,04024,62012
Richard Kennison235,960410,37061,5502
Rob Thomas156,190657,72044,83017
Robert Shirley45,14060,10029,9403
Scott Levine78,260183,98025,9707
Sergio Johnson156,830433,14029,15014
Seth Larson53,02056,54049,4902
Steve Jones91,040253,79031,07011
Steven Cave80,270114,43037,8506
Steven Muse154,850433,77012,40022
Steven Oudshoorn46,15075,92024,8305
Theresa Shrader34,29053,06024,2005
Tiffany Mellow34,81047,59022,0202
Tom Miley84,200157,51029,43010
Tom Warner140,330383,12034,54013
Tristan Dietz45,29072,55020,6204

Thunderbirds

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski10,737,89037,129,1001,358,0008
Andrew Zucco8,682,37026,822,100938,0804
Andrew Kerr13,890,72029,051,0001,692,0805
Andy Williford2,854,0802,920,0802,788,0802
Audrey Bonsignore5,081,98010,346,020574,0005
Austin Rigsby9,387,37015,086,5002,617,1203
Billy Strange7,332,22021,020,120824,40010
Bob Fairfield10,803,00010,803,00010,803,0001
Bob Zablocki2,465,5002,465,5002,465,5001
Brian Nalley12,845,77030,609,0005,198,8606
Brock Reed2,179,0002,592,0001,766,0002
Bryce Chevalier13,673,20032,388,0803,446,0007
Cameron Helton12,068,06015,230,2205,716,0005
Carley Foster9,784,40022,220,1001,222,1007
Cat Hodge6,715,7208,040,1205,714,0403
Chris George4,602,4908,831,060566,0607
Chris Holden10,667,42022,473,0001,303,0005
Corey West16,317,12022,003,08011,849,3005
Craig Franklin6,521,1606,521,1606,521,1601
Dan Rinkes2,150,0102,924,0001,376,0202
Danny Allen11,898,94017,838,0606,385,4604
Dave Hubbard22,066,51034,486,00012,250,5003
Denice Thornton15,340,72030,890,160344,5006
Dennis Muse33,022,81067,270,0606,365,0807
Greg Zitka13,228,19028,556,3202,929,2004
Jason Helton24,037,41038,130,1002,235,5004
Jeff Austin2,444,5003,060,5001,828,5002
Jim Wauters7,250,45013,480,5002,848,2207
Joe Said36,866,59068,721,26018,572,0904
John Stalnaker9,770,06029,571,9901,628,0004
Jon Stephanou9,306,55022,808,220846,0006
Josh Borowski11,038,63024,439,2002,660,0007
Justin Abate35,337,31065,424,10017,640,1204
Justin Williams47,569,810100,038,00010,371,0007
Kaelan Etzler19,346,34045,377,0004,202,1808
Kelly Jett11,817,05028,566,1202,530,0004
Ken Quittman15,472,10032,718,0203,557,2604
Laura Rigsby14,830,78019,791,0609,870,5002
Loretta Saba7,736,63018,553,0301,702,4608
Mac McCubbin II4,222,0704,672,5003,771,6302
Mark Kinnari18,699,59027,278,1409,618,0204
Matt Newton11,832,84043,719,960590,5008
Matt Ring2,437,7504,100,000775,5002
Matthew Nuse10,600,62019,877,2501,552,1205
Michael Mason15,841,00015,841,00015,841,0001
Mike Hackworth9,969,77021,305,1003,406,0208
Misha Guiel18,593,14028,164,08010,180,2205
Mitchell Shoemaker13,367,52032,056,3605,175,2406
Philip Berk6,139,6009,721,1202,558,0802
Quinten Spicer2,880,0005,295,000465,0002
Rich Angerman12,198,73020,056,1805,251,0003
Rob Thomas8,247,46011,886,1103,769,0805
Rob Wintler-Cox9,622,25010,901,5008,343,0002
Scott Levine15,918,07029,114,1203,562,0007
Seth Larson13,076,33021,057,0404,210,0804
Steve Jones11,335,08024,250,0801,435,5009
Steven Muse46,450,73098,596,32010,865,5007
Steven Oudshoorn17,148,22017,148,22017,148,2201
Tiffany Mellow5,890,08015,854,080126,0604
Tristan Dietz6,518,1007,247,2005,789,0002

Torpedo Alley

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski993,460993,460993,4601
Andrew Kerr802,710802,710802,7101
Billy Strange1,379,0501,379,0501,379,0501
Carley Foster343,080343,080343,0801
Claire Marguerite1,537,6801,537,6801,537,6801
Dan Rinkes92,68092,68092,6801
Daniel Kinnari43,75043,75043,7501
Eric Mitchell257,130257,130257,1301
Greg Simons1,763,6501,763,6501,763,6501
Jess Douglas142,070142,070142,0701
Jon Stephanou979,470979,470979,4701
Loretta Saba459,310459,310459,3101
Patrick Briscoe812,720883,870741,5602
Richard Kennison441,960441,960441,9601
Robert Shirley621,200621,200621,2001
Steve Jones425,470425,470425,4701
Tiffany Mellow189,750189,750189,7501
Tristan Dietz129,180129,180129,1801

Transformers

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski3,355,1408,251,0301,679,45014
Andrew Barton2,145,5802,145,5802,145,5801
Audrey Bonsignore4,879,2909,113,7502,314,07011
Austin Rigsby2,966,0404,168,7401,757,3608
Billy Strange4,460,92010,963,7102,095,9809
Bob Fairfield7,552,12013,549,5904,052,9404
Bob Zablocki4,730,4509,310,8901,443,0404
Brian Garfield 2,975,9902,975,9902,975,9901
Brian Nalley6,158,3509,062,1403,141,4508
Brock Reed8,708,67011,927,7802,404,3803
Bryce Chevalier14,752,73039,100,4703,790,5607
Cameron Helton6,399,63017,320,0802,384,3206
Casey Black2,833,2604,103,1201,991,8003
Chris Holden6,963,27011,266,5202,136,0605
Corey West13,318,55021,667,7904,969,3102
Danny Allen4,765,3404,765,3404,765,3401
Dave Hubbard17,956,68036,474,6602,284,2407
Denice Thornton4,123,3107,842,5801,602,43013
Dennis Muse17,079,35042,559,3406,978,4107
Greg Lane2,826,7502,826,7502,826,7501
Jason Helton9,534,54019,650,0602,376,9409
Jason Whitaker4,770,7206,037,5403,503,9002
Jeff Austin5,063,32011,954,6302,554,6007
Jessy Ring7,350,78015,165,3602,810,67013
Jim Wauters2,524,4004,360,0601,138,7508
Joe Said11,511,55023,520,6106,148,5808
John Stalnaker6,737,8809,398,5704,591,8204
Jon Stephanou6,990,42013,363,9803,278,0106
Josh Borowski3,844,6608,412,5401,876,94010
Justin Williams6,616,35015,262,9602,633,22011
Karen Smith4,117,4605,910,1902,604,5905
Kelly Jett5,875,97010,224,4102,647,44012
Laura Rigsby3,676,2207,129,7301,919,74011
Loretta Saba3,677,2908,981,9701,879,0306
Mac McCubbin II5,408,19012,077,3102,401,28015
Matt Newton6,041,8008,768,7804,366,6506
Matt Ring5,925,52014,800,4202,867,91011
Matt Rybczynski7,086,2907,086,2907,086,2901
Meaghan Prenda2,777,2802,777,2802,777,2801
Michael Mason11,070,14017,818,0704,322,2002
Mike Hackworth5,289,9809,926,4002,343,3609
Philip McCarty2,632,6003,326,3501,938,8402
Quinten Spicer5,395,1607,460,5002,680,4805
Rich Angerman7,974,48019,129,9801,712,18010
Rob Thomas6,036,87016,742,6502,653,1909
Rob Wintler-Cox15,365,01032,393,2805,414,6003
Sergio Johnson11,599,40042,683,4302,712,0708
Steve Jones8,246,33016,103,8703,019,1704
Steven Muse12,386,59030,379,2603,601,43012
Theresa Shrader4,810,3504,810,3504,810,3501
Tom Warner15,167,10015,424,22014,909,9702

Trident

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski143,930195,80092,0502
Andrew Zucco128,960181,61093,4603
Andrew Kerr182,690182,690182,6901
Billy Strange118,280118,280118,2801
Bob Sherman110,410147,51073,3002
Bryce Chevalier264,450349,660179,2302
Carley Foster120,660120,660120,6601
Chris Holden104,810104,810104,8101
Cliff Burdette98,320100,55096,0802
Dan Rinkes141,110160,360121,8602
Daniel Kinnari153,750210,28097,2102
Danny Allen344,200344,200344,2001
Dennis Muse194,990194,990194,9901
Eric Jones111,380190,14056,1003
Greg Simons258,280291,280225,2702
Greg Zitka360,060360,060360,0601
James Hudson364,120364,120364,1201
Jess Douglas57,50057,50057,5001
Jessy Ring225,450340,30079,5404
Jim Wauters119,230157,26081,2002
Joe Said400,060400,060400,0601
Jon Stephanou137,500137,500137,5001
Josh Borowski103,030115,96091,9704
Josh Reeder85,19085,19085,1901
Justin Williams202,670318,50063,6304
Loretta Saba203,170269,630136,7102
Mark Kinnari149,910234,19061,5704
Matt Newton222,810321,600156,9204
Matt Ring147,610217,96077,2502
Matthew Nuse296,820440,560198,0803
Mike Hackworth173,160173,160173,1601
Misha Guiel172,250222,120122,3802
Patrick Briscoe199,790330,51064,0503
Philip Berk177,250231,000105,9204
Rich Angerman167,050253,94080,1502
Richard Kennison337,410648,330124,1103
Robert Shirley180,610180,610180,6101
Scott Levine205,560312,00099,1202
Seth Larson62,57062,57062,5701
Steve Jones270,530415,04093,0404
Steven Muse186,450210,190162,7002
Steven Oudshoorn162,190261,85070,4804
Theresa Shrader176,830176,830176,8301
Tiffany Mellow98,200119,50076,8902
Tristan Dietz215,050215,050215,0501

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski1,436,6603,008,170354,8809
Alexis Bradley808,0401,279,330405,3305
Andrew Zucco2,190,9204,687,850660,27011
Andrew Kerr2,883,9102,883,9102,883,9101
Andy Williford1,858,3202,751,970637,3304
Angela Pecora2,065,6903,246,7401,045,8205
Audrey Bonsignore1,664,7303,167,200612,56010
Austin Rigsby1,006,9701,351,090606,4904
Barry Schwartz2,778,7504,770,230926,3405
Ben Close2,171,8202,171,8202,171,8201
Beth Burdette1,508,9202,314,300848,1605
Billy Strange1,684,1603,284,310561,72011
Bob Sherman1,532,5703,525,150527,3805
Brian Nalley2,611,7807,121,800486,43014
Bryce Chevalier1,771,4104,164,640721,88016
Cameron Helton1,656,7904,623,150565,11010
Carley Foster1,555,8704,716,760638,3806
Chris Holden1,046,5602,293,520301,55011
Claire Marguerite528,510608,110464,4403
Cliff Burdette819,6301,373,920332,5503
Corey West2,217,2406,816,820600,00010
Craig Franklin3,491,8103,491,8103,491,8101
Dan Rinkes1,474,0501,671,9301,276,1602
Daniel Kinnari922,3501,178,980665,7102
Danny Allen2,542,4505,309,7101,303,9308
Dave Hubbard5,100,5309,988,730541,4306
Denice Thornton1,628,9103,112,680291,2707
Dennis Muse3,342,54011,132,450327,44015
Eric Jones4,180,8004,180,8004,180,8001
Greg Simons2,516,6504,974,9601,183,2203
Greg Zitka1,902,6202,734,290660,9907
Jason Helton3,528,6408,663,8401,083,3206
Jason Whitaker1,181,3001,700,480757,4503
Jeff Brown1,432,6502,260,710892,5604
Jess Douglas537,830615,050454,6603
Jessy Ring1,963,8903,721,730424,77012
Jill Neiswender833,2801,516,140497,7605
Jim Wauters2,393,5203,749,4701,583,5504
Joe Said4,762,82012,861,160509,05015
John Ford2,108,5103,187,1401,089,9205
John Stalnaker2,793,3707,591,6801,641,9307
Jon Stephanou1,932,0903,055,090451,8809
Josh Borowski1,226,7903,354,270526,78010
Josh Reeder2,351,0302,351,0302,351,0301
Justin Abate1,233,9302,401,920337,3305
Justin Williams2,409,3708,784,780285,22017
Kaelan Etzler2,814,6304,154,6101,474,6502
Kelly Jett3,169,3506,880,3101,598,1704
Laura Rigsby1,514,3802,644,040297,22012
Loretta Saba1,385,7503,046,790572,6607
Mac McCubbin II1,776,1403,475,710683,2006
Mark Kinnari1,894,3603,036,410604,3204
Matt Newton1,633,0404,020,560593,2105
Matt Ring1,748,2002,333,320591,8309
Matthew Nuse1,727,9601,940,0301,515,8902
Mike Hackworth2,035,6105,831,930984,87010
Misha Guiel1,036,7601,389,030684,4902
Mitchell Shoemaker841,250954,050623,1504
Patrick Briscoe1,561,5502,815,650967,6006
Rich Angerman2,186,5204,616,670284,1009
Richard Kennison2,982,6604,444,4401,373,8704
Rob Thomas3,074,8207,569,620351,33013
Robert Shirley2,921,2004,008,9101,716,8703
Scott Levine1,812,4204,427,360601,01010
Sergio Johnson1,391,1802,133,370710,3805
Seth Larson805,570819,210791,9302
Steve Jones1,590,0903,751,290516,66015
Steven Muse2,788,13010,797,360276,99013
Steven Oudshoorn4,507,6304,507,6304,507,6301
Theresa Shrader1,298,2201,668,480763,4304
Tiffany Mellow2,724,3102,724,3102,724,3101
Tom Warner1,831,2503,375,160853,3803
Tristan Dietz2,137,0402,875,9901,053,6506

Who Dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski158,927,760167,900,890149,954,6302
Andrew Zucco310,697,070508,823,540201,189,3504
Andy Williford551,959,500996,878,250182,114,0703
Audrey Bonsignore407,690,230607,947,460293,795,8803
Billy Strange320,720,460482,851,910201,972,5205
Brian Nalley354,283,820484,595,460136,417,4103
Bryce Chevalier323,047,650825,645,02014,714,5604
Cameron Helton156,888,040193,045,120125,812,8003
Carley Foster148,069,110156,172,620141,732,5703
Chris Holden143,807,820218,253,75069,361,8902
Corey West565,579,3801,000,027,870131,130,8802
Craig Franklin211,722,740211,722,740211,722,7401
Denice Thornton328,373,530451,467,870178,908,8504
Dennis Muse806,848,6601,020,202,640593,494,6702
Greg Zitka582,789,7701,626,747,370171,044,4106
Jason Helton618,807,7501,376,453,030184,313,0303
Joe Said997,732,1801,967,397,230493,258,6803
Jon Stephanou393,995,440766,571,100206,852,3304
Josh Borowski239,395,690305,671,840113,808,7203
Justin Abate585,874,9801,135,199,060157,978,5205
Justin Williams275,378,340441,244,3702,808,9905
Kelly Jett1,035,079,4401,717,288,470466,338,6103
Ken Quittman403,357,8401,052,089,950136,842,8305
Laura Rigsby275,475,110322,250,020188,135,8403
Loretta Saba315,605,310327,788,520303,422,0902
Mike Hackworth521,993,8701,014,112,400185,617,7803
Rob Thomas436,481,060821,633,720110,325,7903
Scott Levine136,218,680200,978,24077,573,8203
Steve Jones227,415,180269,557,800185,272,5602
Steven Muse488,237,930718,265,870372,226,9903

Wizard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski62,48064,30061,4203
Angela Pecora36,44036,44036,4401
Audrey Bonsignore38,43058,53021,7503
Austin Rigsby31,98053,79015,4104
Billy Strange29,72062,37019,0707
Bob Fairfield58,64067,97049,3002
Brian Garfield 51,66055,08048,2402
Brian Nalley49,82092,57018,7406
Bryce Chevalier77,54094,18060,9002
Calvin Cornwell29,21029,21029,2101
Cameron Helton22,38059,44010,3706
Chris Holden44,69053,14030,5705
Corey West57,28074,65039,9102
Dave Hubbard40,34049,17031,5102
Denice Thornton47,11053,15037,3603
Dennis Muse45,66084,7909,2607
Hallie Burrier19,05026,66014,7703
Jason Gladhill30,18030,18030,1801
Jason Helton65,63065,63065,6301
Jason Whitaker59,00070,78039,4703
Jeff Austin92,37097,30087,4402
Jessy Ring36,08084,79014,0005
Jill Neiswender16,60019,50013,7002
Jim Wauters38,750107,44017,7707
Joe Said65,580171,18010,7608
Johnathan Alexander18,55020,12016,9802
Jon Stephanou58,71077,48040,0004
Josh Borowski51,94051,94051,9401
Justin Williams58,750132,17017,8703
Kathy Pearl39,88039,88039,8801
Kelly Jett41,34067,9709,9904
Kelsey Lucas31,37031,37031,3701
Laura Dingle18,88023,31015,3805
Laura Miley22,15034,62011,1303
Laura Rigsby51,79099,51025,6705
Linda Rigsby16,18017,30015,0602
Lisa Garfield 45,90053,40038,4002
Loretta Saba34,54058,45019,4307
Mac McCubbin II47,97059,72020,7706
Mark Burrier17,61017,61017,6101
Matt Ring47,120125,04021,8707
Matt Rybczynski64,50064,50064,5001
Meaghan Prenda55,65060,40050,8504
Michael Mason29,09035,42022,7602
Mike Hackworth69,910138,24028,6008
Rich Angerman45,53062,40028,6602
Rob Thomas62,19082,32042,0405
Ryan Chite30,47030,47030,4701
Sergio Johnson41,50051,92034,7703
Steve Jones77,310101,68055,4503
Steven Muse46,26058,49026,4406
Thomas Talbot46,90046,90046,9001
Tom Miley20,99023,32019,2103
Tom Warner22,17030,09017,3704

World Poker Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Acorn Borowski5,886,00011,240,3003,363,4806
Audrey Bonsignore18,224,20048,801,7104,685,4905
Austin Rigsby6,599,13018,290,4002,097,4107
Billy Strange5,228,9607,217,1503,663,8404
Bob Fairfield24,030,09048,011,1608,257,3103
Bob Zablocki3,917,3904,894,1402,940,6302
Brian Nalley12,751,53015,176,45010,326,6102
Brock Reed8,465,41017,859,4403,853,0505
Bryce Chevalier8,793,9708,793,9708,793,9701
Cameron Helton5,090,5108,225,3602,227,9204
Chris Holden7,579,17012,389,9102,621,9703
Corey West5,939,0305,939,0305,939,0301
Dave Hubbard36,952,12055,130,2008,960,8508
Denice Thornton7,703,28012,477,5704,743,9806
Dennis Muse13,842,58026,282,3803,974,0408
Jason Helton10,757,60013,057,6606,423,9405
Jason Whitaker8,898,1708,898,1708,898,1701
Jeff Austin7,472,85012,063,9903,087,8907
Jessy Ring14,923,62036,419,0903,181,6609
Jim Wauters12,021,20022,780,0103,313,0905
Joe Said32,624,94072,416,6408,190,5207
John Stalnaker7,317,83013,188,0903,997,8303
Jon Stephanou8,597,77012,086,2704,331,3406
Josh Borowski7,529,86011,021,9401,853,8004
Justin Williams16,404,94016,404,94016,404,9401
Kelly Jett7,501,80011,998,8703,964,5804
Laura Rigsby12,232,13012,609,24011,855,0102
Lisa Garfield 8,332,0108,332,0108,332,0101
Loretta Saba6,613,49013,574,6401,486,8806
Mac McCubbin II11,531,01011,531,01011,531,0101
Matt Newton11,019,69017,115,5502,266,4703
Matt Ring5,309,9109,478,3103,305,2104
Matt Rybczynski3,909,6304,087,3403,731,9102
Meaghan Prenda4,603,1704,603,1704,603,1701
Michael Mason20,102,74029,979,8408,211,0103
Quinten Spicer12,927,53025,619,8708,843,7005
Rich Angerman6,551,4707,834,7405,268,2002
Rob Thomas18,877,71033,715,5107,224,2005
Rob Wintler-Cox13,420,34015,487,08011,324,9803
Sergio Johnson20,009,59049,788,2006,825,4005
Steve Jones10,235,63010,235,63010,235,6301
Steven Muse12,878,68033,115,7602,600,3804