Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC14,773,33086,022,6202,291,28079
Argosy301,900522,370142,38033
Batman 6687,037,040571,604,4106,289,36080
Centaur530,2703,131,81022,030158
Dialed In!297,3902,169,50012,30057
Dr. Dude5,472,36037,223,650337,58080
Eight Ball Deluxe446,6202,012,87020,00057
Flash157,220346,75035,53027
Flash Gordon372,8001,771,45033,050160
Game of Thrones Premium76,279,5101,182,607,840843,93072
Genie199,900667,15067,58081
Ghostbusters62,342,7501,023,489,3202,122,78056
Grand Prix358,670925,600111,01041
Guardians of the Galaxy87,071,290745,847,1102,508,57078
High Speed1,121,6606,348,48069,46068
Hot Tip315,630580,970115,20081
Houdini204,2301,393,0684,18643
JJP Pirates of the Caribbean158,3802,107,8597,76750
Medieval Madness18,326,70068,797,4101,209,35062
Scared Stiff7,181,230114,928,660250,08084
Supersonic120,950654,16011,54062
Total Nuclear Annihilation794,7702,126,05461,50015
Twilight Zone145,454,770679,209,9107,035,28070
World Cup Soccer467,843,9401,701,283,22038,422,71056

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Argosy - Batman 66 - Centaur - Dialed In! - Dr. Dude - Eight Ball Deluxe - Flash - Flash Gordon - Game of Thrones Premium - Genie - Ghostbusters - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy - High Speed - Hot Tip - Houdini - JJP Pirates of the Caribbean - Medieval Madness - Scared Stiff - Supersonic - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Twilight Zone - World Cup Soccer

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz21,406,19065,068,6304,467,9104
Audrey Bonsignore10,904,68018,409,9804,060,0103
Baxter Hamilton9,432,73017,890,9504,924,7103
Bryan Dillon11,439,63013,654,4409,224,8202
Courtney Miller7,576,25011,034,4404,118,0602
Dan Northover10,426,54016,770,6004,841,7904
Dana Ost13,366,11022,947,4708,019,6103
Daniel Newell4,533,0504,533,0504,533,0501
Dave Hubbard14,512,28028,330,9104,731,5503
Dave Roth3,224,5804,215,7702,291,2803
David Jesser11,553,04024,255,9604,888,5404
Francis Parks11,643,86014,507,6708,759,4003
George Arfken23,739,20025,706,13021,772,2702
George Peran10,660,57014,924,8706,396,2602
Joe Kenney7,128,6208,268,0606,257,8405
John Locke12,265,61018,018,3608,752,0103
John Mucciardi10,140,23020,984,1904,386,5204
Kevin Walton4,609,4507,168,1803,033,1003
Molly Reisman6,982,4409,099,8504,799,2803
Rick Alokonis29,659,68075,965,1404,361,5704
Rob Thomas10,600,99020,676,5404,719,6204
Rob Wintler-Cox86,022,62086,022,62086,022,6201
Stephanie Traub21,758,94028,984,58014,533,2902
Steve Estes7,837,63011,401,9105,689,5003
Steve Jonke33,654,89064,627,3009,466,0004
Tim Peterson24,110,11057,885,8607,098,2804

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz160,930184,430142,3803
Audrey Bonsignore281,840281,840281,8401
Bryan Dillon409,730409,730409,7301
Courtney Miller389,850393,460386,2402
Dan Northover221,220272,350170,0902
Dana Ost323,250335,220311,2702
Daniel Newell271,720292,070251,3602
Dave Hubbard259,200259,200259,2001
Dave Roth280,550285,140275,9602
David Jesser314,980314,980314,9801
Elliott Hamilton304,790304,790304,7901
Francis Parks437,670489,000386,3302
George Arfken453,350453,350453,3501
Joe Kenney191,290200,960183,1103
John Locke150,550150,550150,5501
John Mucciardi381,830381,830381,8301
Molly Reisman348,250348,250348,2501
Rick Alokonis405,520522,370271,7703
Rob Thomas231,150231,150231,1501
Rob Wintler-Cox318,120318,120318,1201
Tim Peterson387,230387,230387,2301

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz24,298,08039,023,8609,572,3002
Audrey Bonsignore31,244,72048,134,22014,355,2202
Baxter Hamilton25,445,79044,450,73014,237,2803
Bryan Dillon59,168,650108,668,76022,213,3505
Courtney Miller34,230,46044,868,22020,698,4103
Dan Northover38,469,97068,737,1508,202,7902
Dana Ost27,075,03035,428,10018,721,9502
Daniel Newell71,151,12071,151,12071,151,1201
Dave Hubbard238,177,500267,365,290208,989,7102
Dave Roth44,640,930106,209,81012,876,1803
David Jesser36,770,40046,856,20027,500,1003
Elliott Hamilton16,394,51022,033,16013,407,6903
Francis Parks160,502,820226,879,32079,773,2803
George Arfken98,353,39098,353,39098,353,3901
George Peran59,829,38095,143,30015,662,9003
Joe Kenney139,158,800241,198,27091,964,5404
John Locke45,906,34053,028,61030,329,7604
John Mucciardi224,834,880407,049,38062,345,1604
Kevin Walton71,834,07078,049,86065,618,2802
Molly Reisman92,367,890151,878,81019,304,5904
Rick Alokonis31,475,09031,755,19031,194,9802
Rob Thomas92,712,090191,046,24039,547,2104
Rob Wintler-Cox128,788,050283,028,35024,281,4203
Stephanie Traub118,827,800474,127,5306,289,3606
Steve Estes223,078,880571,604,41010,783,3803
Steve Jonke49,859,27074,600,82024,412,1003
Tim Peterson46,986,21085,483,98026,952,8403

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz95,52095,52095,5201
Audrey Bonsignore501,4401,242,350114,0307
Baxter Hamilton299,210660,14042,5004
Brian Galletta493,900509,160478,6402
Brian Mayers243,250243,250243,2501
Bryan Dillon573,3601,789,320162,5906
Courtney Miller714,3601,610,330127,0903
Dan Northover529,670982,79076,5502
Dana Ost544,9601,004,820254,0904
Daniel Newell210,600210,600210,6001
Dave Hubbard1,202,0903,131,810104,0207
Dave Roth149,580245,61051,5203
David Jesser477,940915,280164,1107
Elliott Hamilton176,460302,18089,0504
Francis Parks410,760659,210181,0307
George Arfken460,630644,680276,5802
George Peran288,590484,65051,5304
Joe Brewer213,350306,650164,6604
Joe Kenney527,890805,670192,1004
John Locke570,8101,305,510111,5305
John Mucciardi479,510900,37082,5506
Justin Bath966,1201,881,760169,5505
Karen Huggins182,870296,21069,5302
Kevin Walton610,6801,622,47022,0307
Mike McGann312,790344,690233,6104
Molly Reisman168,160309,64042,5105
Rich Achterberg586,7601,187,890146,6203
Rick Alokonis354,110443,620232,1203
Rob Thomas538,4101,760,49058,0707
Rob Wintler-Cox484,6701,485,35073,5408
Ron Denton590,190916,790122,5804
Scott Nash878,0501,603,360251,0703
Stephanie Traub319,960974,28059,0306
Steve Estes588,120806,630369,6102
Steve Jonke925,0802,725,27055,50010
Tim Peterson556,1801,317,840102,0305

Dialed In!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Dillon70,670112,38028,9502
Dan Northover306,680306,680306,6801
Dave Hubbard158,370299,62042,9703
David Jesser84,84084,84084,8401
Douglas J Malcolm994,320994,320994,3201
Francis Parks249,110541,26098,0904
George Peran1,038,4301,798,670278,1902
Joe Brewer39,29052,49026,0902
Joe Kenney28,12037,44018,7902
John Locke190,170291,85088,4902
John Mucciardi139,320199,47079,1602
Justin Bath794,3801,503,560354,7604
Karen Huggins55,03097,75012,3002
Kevin Walton73,550104,16037,2404
Mike McGann66,18090,48041,8702
Molly Reisman83,38083,38083,3801
Rich Achterberg515,320515,320515,3201
Rob Thomas81,09094,32067,8502
Rob Wintler-Cox121,490170,32087,0503
Ron Denton70,74097,67043,8002
Scott Nash194,970308,13081,8102
Stephanie Traub228,440544,85022,6503
Steve Jonke841,3102,169,500243,0505
Tim Peterson204,740511,70029,8004

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,790,2401,792,8501,787,6202
Brian Galletta5,321,71010,505,0202,304,5504
Brian Mayers1,314,7501,601,5801,027,9202
Bryan Dillon3,452,2505,751,7501,328,3204
Dan Madere6,900,74012,893,840907,6302
Dan Northover2,800,2609,970,480652,4506
Dave Hubbard33,940,73037,223,65030,657,8102
David Jesser565,810565,810565,8101
Douglas J Malcolm1,282,3402,483,910595,8603
Francis Parks4,149,6707,838,290964,9603
George Peran17,233,59017,463,19017,003,9802
Joe Brewer833,9901,027,830551,5403
Joe Kenney1,277,7601,825,510506,0703
John Locke9,239,93022,316,6102,032,5903
John Mucciardi6,175,27015,923,2301,463,0405
Justin Bath5,366,6805,366,6805,366,6801
Karen Huggins1,161,3502,378,430337,5805
Kevin Walton2,350,3604,242,790590,3403
Mike McGann5,344,54011,724,8001,302,4103
Molly Reisman1,130,0801,590,330770,3703
Rich Achterberg5,127,71010,270,8701,162,7005
Rob Thomas4,755,02013,158,900770,6804
Rob Wintler-Cox18,112,08018,112,08018,112,0801
Ron Denton1,119,5801,119,5801,119,5801
Stephanie Traub9,043,43025,211,400653,2803
Steve Jonke10,339,67016,273,7703,822,7403
Tim Peterson7,350,11017,393,790794,8503

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore238,860320,590160,5304
Brian Galletta483,700651,330352,2405
Dan Northover252,880494,30061,0304
Dave Hubbard1,287,7202,012,870234,0303
Francis Parks538,180707,800368,5602
George Peran351,640442,300216,0303
Joe Brewer271,930393,680150,1802
Joe Kenney292,510792,74020,0004
John Locke488,700767,600209,8002
John Mucciardi624,100830,980281,1803
Justin Bath968,540993,450943,6202
Karen Huggins193,300293,59093,0002
Kevin Walton450,730625,860275,5902
Mike McGann1,004,9801,004,9801,004,9801
Molly Reisman355,940468,090226,2103
Rich Achterberg155,750196,590124,5003
Rob Thomas387,410451,710324,1503
Rob Wintler-Cox472,550712,560232,5302
Ron Denton439,150439,150439,1501
Scott Nash379,030379,030379,0301
Stephanie Traub236,950422,27051,6202
Steve Jonke971,390971,390971,3901
Tim Peterson188,810228,090149,5302

Flash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz98,46098,46098,4601
Audrey Bonsignore157,290157,290157,2901
Baxter Hamilton170,660240,850100,4602
Bryan Dillon126,140150,570101,7102
Courtney Miller316,510316,510316,5101
Dave Hubbard85,46085,46085,4601
David Jesser346,750346,750346,7501
Elliott Hamilton65,26073,86056,6502
George Peran132,690142,260123,1202
Joe Kenney79,41079,41079,4101
John Mucciardi183,380242,490124,2702
Kevin Walton208,100291,490124,7002
Molly Reisman198,670198,670198,6701
Rick Alokonis83,37083,37083,3701
Rob Thomas35,53035,53035,5301
Rob Wintler-Cox311,600311,600311,6001
Stephanie Traub139,400179,66099,1302
Steve Jonke145,360174,440116,2802
Tim Peterson190,020190,020190,0201

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz209,820356,480150,7704
Audrey Bonsignore212,050241,940194,0003
Baxter Hamilton107,010107,010107,0101
Brian Galletta300,430450,590206,1405
Bryan Dillon332,680462,040195,2305
Courtney Miller194,370250,680138,0602
Dan Madere240,350323,780156,9102
Dan Northover362,5101,588,180122,5009
Dana Ost274,320476,56059,0403
Daniel Newell132,220132,220132,2201
Dave Hubbard789,8601,546,840146,6508
Dave Roth165,620165,620165,6201
David Jesser290,370508,39072,3502
Douglas J Malcolm164,260167,920160,5902
Elliott Hamilton143,790209,72077,8502
Francis Parks253,650568,360124,6206
George Arfken493,380984,290108,6505
George Peran529,9701,771,450107,1407
Joe Brewer143,590210,80085,4603
Joe Kenney194,160349,670125,0105
John Locke188,770263,370125,7804
John Mucciardi347,170528,500162,5409
Justin Bath1,425,3101,687,2901,000,6903
Karen Huggins175,480318,84033,0505
Kevin Walton279,050501,65075,6306
Mike McGann150,320150,320150,3201
Molly Reisman229,420432,290141,8507
Rich Achterberg270,260804,20082,0505
Rick Alokonis400,280673,160127,4002
Rob Thomas588,7301,502,040120,3706
Rob Wintler-Cox392,2401,452,200170,1509
Scott Nash580,510699,550461,4702
Stephanie Traub287,100732,86078,2207
Steve Estes570,310570,310570,3101
Steve Jonke626,8901,137,330214,1807
Tim Peterson322,380737,910130,40010

Game of Thrones Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz62,640,590279,180,5201,550,9805
Audrey Bonsignore29,887,95054,485,6005,290,2902
Baxter Hamilton9,392,53014,807,4502,721,3203
Bryan Dillon10,700,77015,202,5706,198,9602
Courtney Miller24,839,42041,246,92011,596,5904
Dan Northover70,468,390127,959,7903,067,8103
Dana Ost24,309,98034,968,01018,531,9703
Daniel Newell4,978,9908,237,6001,058,8703
Dave Hubbard535,706,0101,182,607,840152,301,8303
Dave Roth19,654,46024,210,37015,098,5502
David Jesser68,387,81068,387,81068,387,8101
Elliott Hamilton9,543,77015,584,840843,9303
Francis Parks270,915,110356,973,320184,856,9002
George Arfken39,327,51075,293,7504,314,7703
George Peran92,246,670220,292,31012,376,4804
Joe Kenney9,697,79012,939,7006,455,8802
John Locke11,557,35024,925,3602,153,1503
John Mucciardi170,013,370318,127,05021,899,6902
Kevin Walton33,627,86048,671,13013,235,2003
Molly Reisman45,039,88083,384,4401,147,9704
Rick Alokonis49,553,00093,143,2105,962,7802
Rob Thomas55,903,510142,411,0905,858,5503
Rob Wintler-Cox450,772,340450,772,340450,772,3401
Stephanie Traub194,129,580194,129,580194,129,5801
Steve Estes6,430,33012,606,0801,251,0605
Steve Jonke46,990,37080,774,64013,206,1002
Tim Peterson185,703,170185,703,170185,703,1701

Genie

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz214,660214,660214,6601
Audrey Bonsignore132,580185,69076,0404
Baxter Hamilton174,360255,000129,1605
Bryan Dillon196,760317,26076,2502
Courtney Miller183,670183,670183,6701
Dan Northover295,580353,560183,7703
Daniel Newell131,880187,78067,5803
Dave Hubbard285,470667,15068,9603
Dave Roth187,480288,20071,0507
David Jesser119,500148,72091,5903
Elliott Hamilton91,13091,13091,1301
Francis Parks262,470307,230208,7904
George Arfken186,900248,85098,0803
George Peran341,280481,290201,2602
Joe Kenney202,140299,200161,2804
John Locke132,230180,34086,1305
John Mucciardi382,920382,920382,9201
Kevin Walton207,670268,760145,7003
Molly Reisman214,430259,290189,7803
Rick Alokonis250,560321,140154,9704
Rob Thomas255,530294,390180,3504
Rob Wintler-Cox162,640162,640162,6401
Stephanie Traub161,740239,66079,6605
Steve Estes242,650511,42087,0604
Steve Jonke167,630182,610139,8203
Tim Peterson108,090110,280105,8902

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore77,177,130215,129,6105,087,4504
Brian Galletta54,709,280237,189,3602,687,0905
Brian Mayers7,424,96011,392,7104,802,9203
Bryan Dillon260,702,630260,702,630260,702,6301
Dan Northover22,500,23022,500,23022,500,2301
Dave Hubbard167,213,590167,213,590167,213,5901
David Jesser2,282,9502,282,9502,282,9501
Francis Parks162,491,700162,491,700162,491,7001
George Peran69,034,970134,826,3003,243,6402
Joe Brewer12,937,75019,324,4503,290,8703
Joe Kenney11,358,72016,375,6404,054,1803
John Locke73,690,350104,036,04022,326,9903
John Mucciardi35,087,66055,124,08023,046,8903
Justin Bath146,310,280146,310,280146,310,2801
Karen Huggins11,617,19017,176,6503,328,8504
Kevin Walton26,839,12034,528,76019,149,4802
Mike McGann39,273,55039,273,55039,273,5501
Molly Reisman16,960,49033,889,4002,122,7803
Rich Achterberg17,880,70030,519,8102,487,1003
Rob Thomas13,458,05013,458,05013,458,0501
Rob Wintler-Cox1,023,489,3201,023,489,3201,023,489,3201
Ron Denton23,373,39023,373,39023,373,3901
Scott Nash23,779,83023,779,83023,779,8301
Stephanie Traub31,475,75048,509,74011,121,5304
Steve Jonke57,274,36095,396,39019,152,3302
Tim Peterson19,373,24019,373,24019,373,2401

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore271,480271,480271,4801
Brian Mayers202,500202,500202,5001
Bryan Dillon153,720179,370128,0702
Dan Northover487,880487,880487,8801
Dana Ost175,210175,210175,2101
David Jesser164,170164,170164,1701
Elliott Hamilton627,160627,160627,1601
Francis Parks366,260366,260366,2601
George Arfken580,970580,970580,9701
George Peran355,940368,870343,0102
Joe Brewer223,700336,390111,0102
Joe Kenney233,260286,420180,0902
John Locke278,420419,310147,7204
John Mucciardi310,470472,650148,2902
Kevin Walton267,510313,800221,2202
Molly Reisman328,430424,470264,1703
Rob Thomas443,030642,510243,5502
Rob Wintler-Cox629,880925,600334,1502
Scott Nash676,670676,670676,6701
Stephanie Traub329,940565,050128,8504
Steve Jonke295,030295,030295,0301
Tim Peterson551,080718,540374,3104

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore75,686,020123,159,48048,594,1303
Brian Galletta44,676,28071,341,1307,259,8904
Brian Mayers20,973,07040,144,7008,090,0203
Bryan Dillon76,285,640142,568,80010,002,4802
Dan Madere82,502,31082,502,31082,502,3101
Dan Northover95,759,81095,973,12095,546,5002
Dave Hubbard401,951,820621,529,47061,399,0403
Douglas J Malcolm23,453,01023,453,01023,453,0101
Francis Parks43,440,52062,216,29013,517,9403
George Peran41,235,460118,776,2202,508,5704
Joe Brewer31,578,60077,660,7806,122,7204
Joe Kenney50,520,37076,558,42024,482,3102
John Locke112,105,300252,442,86049,325,7305
John Mucciardi50,215,14054,202,72046,227,5602
Justin Bath345,403,510745,847,110106,854,4603
Karen Huggins14,062,38035,849,7002,714,8205
Kevin Walton49,115,37090,286,05011,218,5403
Mike McGann77,304,350128,248,29026,360,4002
Molly Reisman7,076,3809,777,5004,326,0303
Rich Achterberg13,084,17019,522,7506,645,5902
Rob Thomas44,288,080108,361,6506,875,4003
Rob Wintler-Cox109,225,450184,191,71042,820,6904
Ron Denton82,953,49082,953,49082,953,4901
Scott Nash143,070,910408,650,38023,198,0606
Stephanie Traub43,762,01073,029,22024,673,7803
Steve Jonke177,733,200251,441,860104,024,5302
Tim Peterson14,814,48016,537,70013,091,2502

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore413,390413,390413,3901
Brian Galletta466,570466,570466,5701
Bryan Dillon737,3001,170,720303,8802
Dan Madere290,340290,340290,3401
Dan Northover1,613,9702,184,3301,043,6102
Dave Hubbard2,386,7503,589,330466,4004
Douglas J Malcolm814,630814,630814,6301
Francis Parks434,100868,520112,9403
George Peran2,016,4603,615,300810,8305
Joe Brewer796,5401,578,160277,6804
Joe Kenney452,600801,540162,3905
John Locke790,0601,828,920123,4203
John Mucciardi493,190767,380167,1303
Justin Bath2,716,7806,348,480244,6505
Karen Huggins218,320245,500191,1302
Kevin Walton790,3001,089,760490,8402
Mike McGann1,806,6704,541,680222,1403
Molly Reisman540,320540,320540,3201
Rich Achterberg646,070646,070646,0701
Rob Thomas837,4901,433,830241,1402
Rob Wintler-Cox762,9401,342,040111,0604
Ron Denton1,010,5901,207,490813,6802
Scott Nash621,7001,345,26069,4604
Stephanie Traub1,124,5801,475,350773,8102
Steve Jonke1,620,9002,525,460716,3302
Tim Peterson807,2501,361,690273,3903

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore211,690226,800183,7003
Brian Galletta411,000580,970291,5104
Brian Mayers318,890403,060234,7102
Bryan Dillon313,480313,480313,4801
Dan Madere354,000354,000354,0001
Dan Northover329,430492,710196,8605
Dave Hubbard374,580528,680244,5404
David Jesser115,200115,200115,2001
Douglas J Malcolm153,650153,650153,6501
Francis Parks270,050377,000220,9904
George Peran368,410461,170275,6402
Joe Brewer271,040378,000170,5703
Joe Kenney177,270180,640173,9002
John Locke302,400302,400302,4001
John Mucciardi335,850486,910237,0205
Justin Bath292,640358,210208,2903
Karen Huggins236,190354,840129,4804
Kevin Walton280,080332,460200,3105
Mike McGann232,260232,260232,2601
Molly Reisman344,470500,840163,8606
Rich Achterberg322,860322,860322,8601
Rob Thomas315,610382,670260,8105
Rob Wintler-Cox369,860420,200319,5202
Ron Denton353,800458,740294,2103
Scott Nash361,560378,760343,5704
Stephanie Traub399,330475,950272,6603
Steve Jonke315,460460,830247,7404
Tim Peterson470,840470,840470,8401

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore23,49023,48623,4861
Brian Mayers37,51037,50537,5051
Dan Northover161,100161,095161,0951
Dave Hubbard221,520377,90764,4164
Francis Parks196,520285,26582,8343
George Peran568,3801,393,068105,4063
Joe Kenney163,630181,879145,3892
John Locke146,620265,99832,6485
Justin Bath259,780309,195210,3662
Kevin Walton71,97071,96971,9691
Molly Reisman84,24084,23584,2351
Rich Achterberg86,61086,60586,6051
Rob Thomas69,05069,05069,0501
Rob Wintler-Cox425,680595,602104,0494
Ron Denton22,69022,68522,6851
Scott Nash347,450763,83679,6493
Stephanie Traub72,920108,66337,1832
Steve Jonke131,100305,20915,7213
Tim Peterson45,020125,5934,1864

JJP Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore31,44048,91513,9592
Baxter Hamilton29,69037,55824,9203
Courtney Miller17,40017,39617,3961
Dan Northover45,70067,80415,4363
Dana Ost85,910117,77154,0442
Dave Hubbard1,377,0002,107,859900,8333
Dave Roth16,05016,05016,0501
David Jesser109,520109,524109,5241
Elliott Hamilton34,56045,04924,0772
Francis Parks313,140760,13926,1334
George Arfken29,91037,04318,9353
George Peran48,11076,66527,5613
Joe Kenney37,25061,69520,6854
John Locke93,930226,34927,1773
John Mucciardi62,77062,76962,7691
Kevin Walton45,87076,4177,7673
Molly Reisman51,14055,05847,2282
Rick Alokonis17,07017,07217,0721
Rob Thomas43,26043,26443,2641
Rob Wintler-Cox260,850439,11382,5912
Stephanie Traub182,600182,603182,6031
Steve Estes32,59046,95914,6784

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore28,333,90048,198,7004,875,7903
Brian Galletta6,693,8107,261,6606,125,9602
Brian Mayers10,152,47010,152,47010,152,4701
Bryan Dillon10,228,94010,228,94010,228,9401
Dan Northover14,759,38036,306,2201,860,3904
Dave Hubbard36,201,54054,120,60012,546,8803
Francis Parks31,752,25031,752,25031,752,2501
George Peran9,024,04013,739,0304,309,0502
Joe Brewer25,604,08032,067,46013,217,1903
Joe Kenney5,856,7507,108,8804,604,6102
John Locke38,948,77040,061,68037,835,8502
John Mucciardi11,069,64023,851,2804,952,2205
Justin Bath44,874,18048,209,25041,539,1002
Karen Huggins5,399,7706,180,4104,619,1202
Kevin Walton6,272,1908,448,2104,096,1602
Mike McGann4,571,7507,343,7901,799,7002
Molly Reisman10,308,01025,384,2404,147,6205
Rich Achterberg20,287,65051,906,4107,476,2904
Rob Thomas14,692,79026,456,3603,912,3504
Rob Wintler-Cox25,831,93039,290,0404,137,4603
Ron Denton9,233,85012,357,2006,110,5002
Scott Nash25,815,23037,584,12011,711,5803
Stephanie Traub13,463,99013,463,99013,463,9901
Steve Jonke1,209,3501,209,3501,209,3501
Tim Peterson38,245,33068,797,4107,693,2502

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz2,014,8503,520,9301,185,5803
Audrey Bonsignore3,071,3204,489,9601,633,1804
Baxter Hamilton3,850,4507,511,5501,592,4103
Bryan Dillon3,181,8603,483,5202,880,2002
Courtney Miller3,163,4705,208,440250,0803
Dan Northover4,747,5006,405,9802,828,6203
Dana Ost6,168,78011,836,600978,7204
Daniel Newell1,647,0601,647,0601,647,0601
Dave Hubbard38,966,220114,928,6606,205,9104
Dave Roth4,130,3405,247,2402,559,8504
David Jesser5,923,9108,780,2401,894,1603
Elliott Hamilton1,615,0203,011,190613,9505
Francis Parks9,552,77012,926,7506,178,7902
George Arfken6,753,53012,454,0902,268,1705
George Peran9,677,14012,005,7207,147,4504
Joe Kenney8,113,2008,113,2008,113,2001
John Locke10,318,52015,343,8905,293,1502
John Mucciardi753,670753,670753,6701
Kevin Walton4,033,9507,767,5401,668,6604
Molly Reisman1,998,7702,986,1701,011,3602
Rick Alokonis4,432,9805,330,5303,535,4202
Rob Thomas4,445,9109,048,6802,222,3604
Rob Wintler-Cox5,865,7708,106,9903,345,5305
Stephanie Traub4,276,2605,776,3403,509,8103
Steve Estes7,807,5707,807,5707,807,5701
Steve Jonke16,699,30046,321,5301,952,4404
Tim Peterson6,811,78011,143,0402,105,8905

Supersonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore100,610169,65031,5602
Brian Galletta188,070188,070188,0701
Bryan Dillon31,98036,52027,4302
Dan Northover91,030116,18054,1203
Dave Hubbard127,560175,17079,9502
Douglas J Malcolm18,61018,61018,6101
Francis Parks192,530415,39059,7203
George Peran157,420217,430117,2904
Joe Brewer110,800114,080107,5102
Joe Kenney46,23084,53018,4803
John Locke111,440149,48073,3902
John Mucciardi42,59042,59042,5901
Justin Bath45,96095,17011,5403
Karen Huggins60,84075,93040,6603
Kevin Walton108,680222,06041,6904
Mike McGann178,840492,98025,8605
Rich Achterberg117,080141,88092,2802
Rob Thomas98,850149,29048,4102
Rob Wintler-Cox210,860654,16034,1105
Ron Denton116,220129,480102,9602
Scott Nash133,870228,99018,2404
Stephanie Traub144,680198,64090,7102
Steve Jonke86,820146,42027,2202
Tim Peterson149,760249,89049,6302

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz642,290642,291642,2911
Audrey Bonsignore567,320567,321567,3211
Bryan Dillon367,770367,771367,7711
David Jesser133,680133,680133,6801
George Arfken490,130918,75261,5002
George Peran2,072,8202,072,8232,072,8231
Joe Kenney373,040373,041373,0411
John Mucciardi1,747,5501,747,5531,747,5531
Kevin Walton206,840206,841206,8411
Rob Wintler-Cox665,140665,141665,1411
Stephanie Traub1,076,8701,076,8721,076,8721
Steve Estes105,810105,810105,8101
Tim Peterson1,491,1102,126,054856,1612

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore50,241,91065,016,12030,575,0004
Brian Galletta63,063,310132,045,65026,856,5703
Brian Mayers84,784,84094,225,98075,343,6902
Bryan Dillon232,840,520608,250,31026,812,8503
Dan Madere139,861,680139,861,680139,861,6801
Dan Northover86,442,470134,981,12025,992,9905
Dave Hubbard196,367,080679,209,91017,577,5704
Douglas J Malcolm40,728,53070,931,30010,525,7502
Francis Parks205,088,110416,585,52084,509,6705
George Peran123,874,360364,901,17014,077,5704
Joe Brewer136,905,580136,905,580136,905,5801
Joe Kenney91,091,840103,070,56073,109,1103
John Locke71,443,320103,495,98042,097,9903
John Mucciardi30,270,56043,560,28016,980,8402
Justin Bath315,578,050441,105,850199,982,2503
Karen Huggins9,665,4209,665,4209,665,4201
Kevin Walton50,986,65081,313,69034,795,5603
Mike McGann103,026,540222,553,9107,035,2803
Molly Reisman120,645,370206,478,88071,073,8303
Rob Thomas57,575,70057,575,70057,575,7001
Rob Wintler-Cox288,909,630528,186,35026,857,7103
Scott Nash45,195,50057,632,37032,758,6302
Stephanie Traub88,294,150167,265,45047,151,8604
Steve Jonke432,840,340557,805,710309,020,7904
Tim Peterson398,987,110398,987,110398,987,1101

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz141,234,420198,191,140106,277,0203
Audrey Bonsignore303,693,580403,825,920177,967,5303
Baxter Hamilton328,414,180328,414,180328,414,1801
Bryan Dillon747,012,640917,425,180635,414,3703
Courtney Miller290,641,610520,779,960189,253,9905
Dan Northover125,070,330130,354,110119,786,5402
Dana Ost633,069,190992,016,980244,472,4104
Daniel Newell305,251,560572,080,41038,422,7102
Dave Roth259,759,010265,628,060253,889,9602
David Jesser632,411,710741,032,400523,791,0102
Elliott Hamilton296,363,410547,961,360148,377,7104
Francis Parks954,833,3701,108,737,230800,929,5102
George Peran478,273,070478,273,070478,273,0701
Joe Kenney328,649,960328,649,960328,649,9601
John Locke724,938,7701,627,127,180212,084,0103
John Mucciardi353,379,250481,060,850175,803,5403
Kevin Walton270,599,180270,599,180270,599,1801
Molly Reisman325,797,760426,831,700178,480,7203
Rick Alokonis907,108,1401,701,283,220103,021,2604
Rob Thomas422,808,590422,808,590422,808,5901
Rob Wintler-Cox863,567,050863,567,050863,567,0501
Stephanie Traub307,990,080307,990,080307,990,0801
Steve Estes514,191,5601,062,225,690112,118,1004