Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Centaur506,9001,408,250151,2209
Dialed In!489,8102,169,50037,24010
Dr. Dude2,802,46010,922,490337,58010
Flash Gordon198,060432,29072,35010
Ghostbusters44,221,980134,826,3004,054,1805
Grand Prix334,980565,050147,7206
Guardians of the Galaxy145,525,600621,529,4706,122,7209
High Speed1,229,9604,541,680111,0609
Hot Tip255,410403,550115,2009
Houdini313,7401,393,06837,5056
Medieval Madness26,313,58041,937,1501,799,7009
Twilight Zone136,917,610398,987,11014,077,5706

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Centaur - Dialed In! - Dr. Dude - Flash Gordon - Ghostbusters - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy - High Speed - Hot Tip - Houdini - Medieval Madness - Twilight Zone

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore477,120477,120477,1201
Brian Galletta509,160509,160509,1601
Dave Hubbard1,408,2501,408,2501,408,2501
Joe Brewer164,660164,660164,6601
John Mucciardi151,220151,220151,2201
Justin Bath169,550169,550169,5501
Mike McGann340,190340,190340,1901
Rob Wintler-Cox562,220562,220562,2201
Scott Nash779,720779,720779,7201

Dialed In!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Northover306,680306,680306,6801
David Jesser84,84084,84084,8401
Douglas J Malcolm994,320994,320994,3201
Francis Parks541,260541,260541,2601
Karen Huggins97,75097,75097,7501
Kevin Walton37,24037,24037,2401
Molly Reisman83,38083,38083,3801
Rich Achterberg515,320515,320515,3201
Rob Thomas67,85067,85067,8501
Steve Jonke2,169,5002,169,5002,169,5001

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Northover930,940930,940930,9401
David Jesser565,810565,810565,8101
Douglas J Malcolm2,483,9102,483,9102,483,9101
Francis Parks964,960964,960964,9601
Karen Huggins337,580337,580337,5801
Kevin Walton590,340590,340590,3401
Molly Reisman1,029,5501,029,5501,029,5501
Rich Achterberg6,881,4706,881,4706,881,4701
Rob Thomas3,317,5703,317,5703,317,5701
Steve Jonke10,922,49010,922,49010,922,4901

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Northover136,320136,320136,3201
David Jesser72,35072,35072,3501
Douglas J Malcolm160,590160,590160,5901
Francis Parks167,330167,330167,3301
Karen Huggins140,910140,910140,9101
Kevin Walton231,610231,610231,6101
Molly Reisman432,290432,290432,2901
Rich Achterberg100,790100,790100,7901
Rob Thomas149,430149,430149,4301
Steve Jonke388,960388,960388,9601

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Mayers11,392,71011,392,71011,392,7101
George Peran134,826,300134,826,300134,826,3001
Joe Kenney4,054,1804,054,1804,054,1801
John Locke22,326,99022,326,99022,326,9901
Stephanie Traub48,509,74048,509,74048,509,7401

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Mayers202,500202,500202,5001
George Peran368,870368,870368,8701
Joe Kenney286,420286,420286,4201
John Locke147,720147,720147,7201
Stephanie Traub565,050565,050565,0501
Tim Peterson439,300439,300439,3001

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore55,304,44055,304,44055,304,4401
Brian Galletta32,125,97032,125,97032,125,9701
Dave Hubbard621,529,470621,529,470621,529,4701
Joe Brewer6,122,7206,122,7206,122,7201
John Mucciardi46,227,56046,227,56046,227,5601
Justin Bath183,508,970183,508,970183,508,9701
Mike McGann128,248,290128,248,290128,248,2901
Rob Wintler-Cox149,816,620149,816,620149,816,6201
Scott Nash86,846,32086,846,32086,846,3201

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore413,390413,390413,3901
Brian Galletta466,570466,570466,5701
Dave Hubbard2,362,6702,362,6702,362,6701
Joe Brewer711,470711,470711,4701
John Mucciardi767,380767,380767,3801
Justin Bath1,276,2501,276,2501,276,2501
Mike McGann4,541,6804,541,6804,541,6801
Rob Wintler-Cox111,060111,060111,0601
Scott Nash419,150419,150419,1501

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Northover196,860196,860196,8601
David Jesser115,200115,200115,2001
Douglas J Malcolm153,650153,650153,6501
Francis Parks377,000377,000377,0001
Karen Huggins223,360223,360223,3601
Kevin Walton301,310301,310301,3101
Molly Reisman403,550403,550403,5501
Rob Thomas260,810260,810260,8101
Steve Jonke266,920266,920266,9201

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Mayers37,51037,50537,5051
George Peran1,393,0701,393,0681,393,0681
Joe Kenney145,390145,389145,3891
John Locke72,22072,21872,2181
Stephanie Traub108,660108,663108,6631
Tim Peterson125,590125,593125,5931

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore31,927,22031,927,22031,927,2201
Brian Galletta7,261,6607,261,6607,261,6601
Dave Hubbard41,937,15041,937,15041,937,1501
Joe Brewer32,067,46032,067,46032,067,4601
John Mucciardi12,849,89012,849,89012,849,8901
Justin Bath41,539,10041,539,10041,539,1001
Mike McGann1,799,7001,799,7001,799,7001
Rob Wintler-Cox39,290,04039,290,04039,290,0401
Scott Nash28,149,99028,149,99028,149,9901

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Mayers75,343,69075,343,69075,343,6901
George Peran14,077,57014,077,57014,077,5701
Joe Kenney97,095,84097,095,84097,095,8401
John Locke68,735,98068,735,98068,735,9801
Stephanie Traub167,265,450167,265,450167,265,4501
Tim Peterson398,987,110398,987,110398,987,1101