Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC15,429,84088,109,5602,291,280163
Argosy339,830913,300142,380123
Batman 6696,646,610894,303,2106,289,360110
Centaur537,9803,131,81022,030189
Dialed In!224,4602,169,5008,550120
Dr. Dude5,472,36037,223,650337,58080
Eight Ball Deluxe446,6202,012,87020,00057
Flash165,740358,46035,53054
Flash Gordon364,5901,949,94033,050259
Game of Thrones Premium78,642,6201,182,607,840843,930101
Genie197,510667,15063,550113
Ghostbusters62,342,7501,023,489,3202,122,78056
Grand Prix359,930925,600111,01047
Guardians of the Galaxy87,071,290745,847,1102,508,57078
High Speed1,121,6606,348,48069,46068
Hobbit158,7801,303,8605,42557
Hot Tip315,630580,970115,20081
Houdini204,2301,393,0684,18643
Independence Day731,806,2501,928,231,21091,920,79025
JJP Pirates of the Caribbean90,6302,107,8597,767126
Medieval Madness18,326,70068,797,4101,209,35062
Metallica24,207,320131,419,4101,940,19056
Scared Stiff6,636,440114,928,660250,080113
Supersonic108,470654,1607,130122
Taxi1,041,9403,383,620209,56059
Total Nuclear Annihilation794,7702,126,05461,50015
Twilight Zone145,454,770679,209,9107,035,28070
Wizard of OZ57,010296,7883,83226
World Cup Soccer497,314,4902,237,458,75038,422,71085

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC - Argosy - Batman 66 - Centaur - Dialed In! - Dr. Dude - Eight Ball Deluxe - Flash - Flash Gordon - Game of Thrones Premium - Genie - Ghostbusters - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy - High Speed - Hobbit - Hot Tip - Houdini - Independence Day - JJP Pirates of the Caribbean - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Scared Stiff - Supersonic - Taxi - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Twilight Zone - Wizard of OZ - World Cup Soccer

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz32,127,85075,014,5104,467,9105
Audrey Bonsignore8,847,81018,409,9804,060,0106
Barry Schwartz23,747,39032,836,50013,748,5604
Baxter Hamilton9,432,73017,890,9504,924,7103
Brian Banks11,031,05012,606,6209,455,4702
Bryan Dillon11,439,63013,654,4409,224,8202
Charles Lease3,772,3303,772,3303,772,3301
Courtney Miller13,128,11037,685,3404,118,0605
Dan Northover11,041,60016,770,6004,841,7906
Dana Ost11,960,93022,947,4707,745,3804
Daniel Newell4,541,2004,549,3504,533,0502
Dave Hubbard22,016,67044,529,8404,731,5504
Dave Roth5,175,21010,829,5202,291,2807
David Jesser10,164,00024,255,9604,822,0606
Elliott Hamilton4,308,6704,308,6704,308,6701
Francis Parks25,642,81057,443,0208,759,4006
George Arfken11,857,39025,706,1304,450,6409
George Peran10,660,57014,924,8706,396,2602
Joe Brewer16,574,92018,610,65014,539,1902
Joe Kenney7,333,5209,287,4106,257,8407
John Locke13,771,78020,409,9808,472,3607
John Mucciardi14,713,21034,282,2404,386,5207
Kevin Walton6,609,75010,653,8203,033,1005
Mac McCubbin II11,252,09023,620,3804,612,3603
Mark Carter7,302,29010,637,5703,967,0002
Molly Reisman8,027,91011,164,3004,799,2804
Rich Achterberg16,396,60024,411,7808,381,4202
Rick Alokonis26,946,74075,965,1404,361,5708
Rob Thomas9,026,32020,676,5404,719,6207
Rob Wintler-Cox49,062,33088,109,5609,581,9904
Ron Denton10,561,41010,561,41010,561,4101
Stephanie Traub19,629,71028,984,58012,318,9504
Steve Estes11,133,38018,717,8305,689,5009
Steve Jonke25,195,66064,627,3009,466,0008
Tim Peterson21,624,03059,262,1304,748,4508

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz160,930184,430142,3803
Audrey Bonsignore313,360372,820165,7907
Barry Schwartz734,320734,320734,3201
Brian Banks259,100336,380181,8102
Bryan Dillon388,960409,730368,1802
Courtney Miller398,240415,030386,2403
Dan Northover305,850472,270170,0906
Dana Ost316,800335,220301,3404
Daniel Newell307,490379,030251,3603
Dave Hubbard371,450483,690259,2002
Dave Roth301,620512,530156,7907
David Jesser250,350314,980185,7202
Elliott Hamilton304,020318,860288,4203
Francis Parks413,180489,000366,6606
George Arfken384,310453,350299,7205
George Peran344,450344,450344,4501
Joe Brewer376,610465,530262,7504
Joe Kenney194,630204,640183,1104
John Locke307,620465,540150,5504
John Mucciardi362,560381,830343,2802
Kevin Walton285,190350,920220,0604
Mac McCubbin II403,660635,490265,8603
Mark Carter234,530303,800165,2602
Molly Reisman380,860413,470348,2502
Rich Achterberg607,530913,300262,9103
Rick Alokonis327,720522,370215,8606
Rob Thomas466,030842,560231,1504
Rob Wintler-Cox412,700596,810268,3505
Ron Denton283,850315,070244,3604
Stephanie Traub306,820484,530177,8603
Steve Estes272,400401,490163,3507
Steve Jonke387,130428,230320,6004
Tim Peterson504,520621,810387,2302
Zachary Jones267,070298,910224,9803

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz18,523,68039,023,8606,974,8803
Audrey Bonsignore25,027,29048,134,22012,592,4403
Baxter Hamilton25,445,79044,450,73014,237,2803
Bryan Dillon54,552,170108,668,76022,213,3506
Courtney Miller34,230,46044,868,22020,698,4103
Dan Northover48,330,80068,737,1508,202,7903
Dana Ost29,906,17035,568,45018,721,9503
Daniel Newell50,000,32071,151,12015,617,1403
Dave Hubbard456,886,070894,303,210208,989,7103
Dave Roth44,640,930106,209,81012,876,1803
David Jesser46,105,75076,454,52027,500,1005
Elliott Hamilton16,974,28022,033,16013,407,6904
Francis Parks185,648,730261,086,46079,773,2804
George Arfken87,481,210132,530,72031,559,5203
George Peran59,829,38095,143,30015,662,9003
Joe Kenney130,066,110241,198,27091,964,5406
John Locke42,656,15070,818,95015,871,2007
John Mucciardi190,324,880407,049,38052,284,9205
Kevin Walton61,854,59078,049,86041,895,6303
Molly Reisman77,584,000151,878,81018,448,4705
Rick Alokonis52,442,15094,376,28031,194,9803
Rob Thomas82,907,050191,046,24039,547,2105
Rob Wintler-Cox117,996,310283,028,35024,281,4204
Stephanie Traub118,827,800474,127,5306,289,3606
Steve Estes215,666,640571,604,41010,783,3806
Steve Jonke196,991,080638,386,48024,412,1004
Tim Peterson44,752,68085,483,98026,952,8404

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz169,830244,14095,5202
Audrey Bonsignore473,5201,242,350114,0308
Baxter Hamilton366,120660,14042,5005
Brian Galletta493,900509,160478,6402
Brian Mayers243,250243,250243,2501
Bryan Dillon522,7701,789,320162,5907
Courtney Miller556,1601,610,33081,5704
Dan Northover387,470982,79076,5503
Dana Ost568,1301,004,820254,0906
Daniel Newell184,480337,73090,5704
Dave Hubbard1,400,3503,131,810104,0208
Dave Roth155,950245,61051,5204
David Jesser452,030915,280164,1108
Elliott Hamilton255,190665,27089,0506
Francis Parks499,8201,204,460181,03010
George Arfken394,280644,680261,5903
George Peran342,030571,19051,5306
Joe Brewer213,350306,650164,6604
Joe Kenney527,890805,670192,1004
John Locke598,8701,305,510111,5306
John Mucciardi535,420900,37082,5507
Justin Bath966,1201,881,760169,5505
Karen Huggins182,870296,21069,5302
Kevin Walton550,7901,622,47022,0308
Mike McGann312,790344,690233,6104
Molly Reisman168,160309,64042,5105
Rich Achterberg586,7601,187,890146,6203
Rick Alokonis354,110443,620232,1203
Rob Thomas616,0501,760,49058,0708
Rob Wintler-Cox581,8601,485,35073,5409
Ron Denton590,190916,790122,5804
Scott Nash878,0501,603,360251,0703
Stephanie Traub393,400974,28059,0307
Steve Estes588,120806,630369,6102
Steve Jonke920,2002,725,27045,05012
Tim Peterson522,0101,317,840102,0306

Dialed In!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore202,290339,11065,4702
Barry Schwartz238,420351,610125,2202
Brian Banks32,50042,83022,1702
Bryan Dillon70,670112,38028,9502
Charles Lease24,99024,99024,9901
Courtney Miller80,570228,8808,5504
Dan Northover155,880306,68012,1805
Dave Hubbard158,370299,62042,9703
Dave Roth155,210155,210155,2101
David Jesser84,84084,84084,8401
Douglas J Malcolm994,320994,320994,3201
Francis Parks201,250541,26047,0407
George Arfken172,710324,55020,8602
George Peran1,038,4301,798,670278,1902
Joe Brewer48,80075,83026,0905
Joe Kenney31,76039,06018,7903
John Locke122,680291,85018,7406
John Mucciardi256,100781,76079,1605
Justin Bath794,3801,503,560354,7604
Karen Huggins55,03097,75012,3002
Kevin Walton64,870104,16037,2407
Mac McCubbin II70,800130,53039,3603
Mark Carter245,990245,990245,9901
Mike McGann66,18090,48041,8702
Molly Reisman75,14083,38066,8902
Rich Achterberg366,510598,170104,1804
Rick Alokonis147,430147,430147,4301
Rob Thomas73,600158,01022,3905
Rob Wintler-Cox167,440294,63087,0505
Ron Denton63,12097,67039,3404
Scott Nash194,970308,13081,8102
Stephanie Traub246,670544,85022,6505
Steve Estes42,64058,01027,2602
Steve Jonke783,6402,169,500243,0507
Tim Peterson247,920511,70022,3308
Zachary Jones46,59060,87032,3002

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,790,2401,792,8501,787,6202
Brian Galletta5,321,71010,505,0202,304,5504
Brian Mayers1,314,7501,601,5801,027,9202
Bryan Dillon3,452,2505,751,7501,328,3204
Dan Madere6,900,74012,893,840907,6302
Dan Northover2,800,2609,970,480652,4506
Dave Hubbard33,940,73037,223,65030,657,8102
David Jesser565,810565,810565,8101
Douglas J Malcolm1,282,3402,483,910595,8603
Francis Parks4,149,6707,838,290964,9603
George Peran17,233,59017,463,19017,003,9802
Joe Brewer833,9901,027,830551,5403
Joe Kenney1,277,7601,825,510506,0703
John Locke9,239,93022,316,6102,032,5903
John Mucciardi6,175,27015,923,2301,463,0405
Justin Bath5,366,6805,366,6805,366,6801
Karen Huggins1,161,3502,378,430337,5805
Kevin Walton2,350,3604,242,790590,3403
Mike McGann5,344,54011,724,8001,302,4103
Molly Reisman1,130,0801,590,330770,3703
Rich Achterberg5,127,71010,270,8701,162,7005
Rob Thomas4,755,02013,158,900770,6804
Rob Wintler-Cox18,112,08018,112,08018,112,0801
Ron Denton1,119,5801,119,5801,119,5801
Stephanie Traub9,043,43025,211,400653,2803
Steve Jonke10,339,67016,273,7703,822,7403
Tim Peterson7,350,11017,393,790794,8503

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore238,860320,590160,5304
Brian Galletta483,700651,330352,2405
Dan Northover252,880494,30061,0304
Dave Hubbard1,287,7202,012,870234,0303
Francis Parks538,180707,800368,5602
George Peran351,640442,300216,0303
Joe Brewer271,930393,680150,1802
Joe Kenney292,510792,74020,0004
John Locke488,700767,600209,8002
John Mucciardi624,100830,980281,1803
Justin Bath968,540993,450943,6202
Karen Huggins193,300293,59093,0002
Kevin Walton450,730625,860275,5902
Mike McGann1,004,9801,004,9801,004,9801
Molly Reisman355,940468,090226,2103
Rich Achterberg155,750196,590124,5003
Rob Thomas387,410451,710324,1503
Rob Wintler-Cox472,550712,560232,5302
Ron Denton439,150439,150439,1501
Scott Nash379,030379,030379,0301
Stephanie Traub236,950422,27051,6202
Steve Jonke971,390971,390971,3901
Tim Peterson188,810228,090149,5302

Flash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz79,77098,46067,1003
Audrey Bonsignore132,590157,29083,5603
Baxter Hamilton141,840240,85084,2103
Bryan Dillon183,500298,210101,7103
Courtney Miller337,490358,460316,5102
Dave Hubbard207,590329,72085,4602
Dave Roth56,44060,50052,3702
David Jesser299,200346,750251,6502
Elliott Hamilton113,650210,43056,6503
Francis Parks202,900277,090128,7002
George Arfken109,490133,17085,8102
George Peran132,690142,260123,1202
Joe Kenney79,41079,41079,4101
John Locke248,620354,610142,6202
John Mucciardi170,320242,490124,2703
Kevin Walton201,660291,490124,7004
Molly Reisman133,900198,67085,7403
Rick Alokonis83,37083,37083,3701
Rob Thomas35,53035,53035,5301
Rob Wintler-Cox289,140311,600266,6802
Stephanie Traub139,400179,66099,1302
Steve Jonke150,290271,42039,0304
Tim Peterson215,730241,430190,0202

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz271,530518,370150,7705
Audrey Bonsignore192,310270,03066,6206
Barry Schwartz723,670849,580597,7602
Baxter Hamilton249,810392,610107,0102
Brian Banks390,390958,15073,8003
Brian Galletta300,430450,590206,1405
Bryan Dillon332,680462,040195,2305
Charles Lease190,970289,22092,7202
Courtney Miller148,070250,68068,8805
Dan Madere240,350323,780156,9102
Dan Northover336,7801,588,18060,80013
Dana Ost259,910476,56059,0404
Daniel Newell123,870154,57084,8303
Dave Hubbard812,2601,546,840146,65010
Dave Roth263,430379,860165,6203
David Jesser290,370508,39072,3502
Douglas J Malcolm164,260167,920160,5902
Elliott Hamilton162,340209,72077,8503
Francis Parks228,440568,36072,17010
George Arfken446,680984,290108,6507
George Peran504,0501,771,450107,14010
Joe Brewer177,780268,09085,4605
Joe Kenney331,490896,970125,0108
John Locke266,260816,790108,7407
John Mucciardi280,910528,50053,43016
Justin Bath1,425,3101,687,2901,000,6903
Karen Huggins175,480318,84033,0505
Kevin Walton341,310774,59075,63011
Mac McCubbin II249,760249,760249,7601
Mark Carter272,800317,240228,3602
Mike McGann150,320150,320150,3201
Molly Reisman216,430432,290141,8509
Rich Achterberg249,680804,20082,0506
Rick Alokonis659,7201,527,800127,4004
Rob Thomas468,6701,502,04098,5109
Rob Wintler-Cox603,9801,949,940148,24015
Ron Denton252,230335,26064,9804
Scott Nash580,510699,550461,4702
Stephanie Traub287,890732,86078,22013
Steve Estes295,370570,310130,1706
Steve Jonke550,3001,137,330214,18010
Tim Peterson321,200737,91085,63014
Zachary Jones170,280399,81063,8704

Game of Thrones Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz52,331,360279,180,5201,550,9807
Audrey Bonsignore29,887,95054,485,6005,290,2902
Baxter Hamilton8,321,96014,807,4502,721,3204
Bryan Dillon8,300,55015,202,5703,500,1203
Courtney Miller24,839,42041,246,92011,596,5904
Dan Northover77,087,240127,959,7903,067,8104
Dana Ost24,309,98034,968,01018,531,9703
Daniel Newell4,654,8608,237,6001,058,8705
Dave Hubbard428,046,1801,182,607,840105,066,6804
Dave Roth11,515,01024,210,370964,4004
David Jesser40,214,76068,387,8104,624,2703
Elliott Hamilton7,631,86015,584,840843,9304
Francis Parks308,776,030384,497,870184,856,9003
George Arfken39,327,51075,293,7504,314,7703
George Peran92,246,670220,292,31012,376,4804
Joe Kenney16,407,82029,827,8806,455,8803
John Locke20,272,36046,417,3802,153,1504
John Mucciardi121,479,490318,127,05021,899,6903
Kevin Walton50,026,28093,390,87013,235,2005
Molly Reisman52,272,670161,207,7801,147,9707
Rick Alokonis36,839,03093,143,2105,962,7803
Rob Thomas37,239,450142,411,0902,858,0505
Rob Wintler-Cox473,891,050497,009,760450,772,3402
Stephanie Traub329,388,830464,648,080194,129,5802
Steve Estes50,333,770269,850,9601,251,0606
Steve Jonke46,990,37080,774,64013,206,1002
Tim Peterson110,972,910185,703,17036,242,6502

Genie

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz265,410316,160214,6602
Audrey Bonsignore164,320291,29076,0405
Baxter Hamilton182,990255,000129,1607
Bryan Dillon160,830317,26076,2504
Courtney Miller172,760220,830113,7903
Dan Northover269,230353,560183,7706
Dana Ost282,350282,350282,3501
Daniel Newell131,880187,78067,5803
Dave Hubbard285,470667,15068,9603
Dave Roth180,750288,20071,0509
David Jesser122,920148,72091,5904
Elliott Hamilton89,23091,13087,3202
Francis Parks262,470307,230208,7904
George Arfken186,900248,85098,0803
George Peran253,700481,29078,5403
Joe Kenney179,570299,200109,9206
John Locke132,230180,34086,1305
John Mucciardi247,490382,920149,4403
Kevin Walton207,670268,760145,7003
Molly Reisman218,020259,290189,7804
Rick Alokonis273,840496,260143,7107
Rob Thomas248,750294,390180,3506
Rob Wintler-Cox162,640162,640162,6401
Stephanie Traub146,310239,66063,5508
Steve Estes227,440511,42087,0605
Steve Jonke167,630182,610139,8203
Tim Peterson115,590130,590105,8903

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore77,177,130215,129,6105,087,4504
Brian Galletta54,709,280237,189,3602,687,0905
Brian Mayers7,424,96011,392,7104,802,9203
Bryan Dillon260,702,630260,702,630260,702,6301
Dan Northover22,500,23022,500,23022,500,2301
Dave Hubbard167,213,590167,213,590167,213,5901
David Jesser2,282,9502,282,9502,282,9501
Francis Parks162,491,700162,491,700162,491,7001
George Peran69,034,970134,826,3003,243,6402
Joe Brewer12,937,75019,324,4503,290,8703
Joe Kenney11,358,72016,375,6404,054,1803
John Locke73,690,350104,036,04022,326,9903
John Mucciardi35,087,66055,124,08023,046,8903
Justin Bath146,310,280146,310,280146,310,2801
Karen Huggins11,617,19017,176,6503,328,8504
Kevin Walton26,839,12034,528,76019,149,4802
Mike McGann39,273,55039,273,55039,273,5501
Molly Reisman16,960,49033,889,4002,122,7803
Rich Achterberg17,880,70030,519,8102,487,1003
Rob Thomas13,458,05013,458,05013,458,0501
Rob Wintler-Cox1,023,489,3201,023,489,3201,023,489,3201
Ron Denton23,373,39023,373,39023,373,3901
Scott Nash23,779,83023,779,83023,779,8301
Stephanie Traub31,475,75048,509,74011,121,5304
Steve Jonke57,274,36095,396,39019,152,3302
Tim Peterson19,373,24019,373,24019,373,2401

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore271,480271,480271,4801
Brian Mayers202,500202,500202,5001
Bryan Dillon153,720179,370128,0702
Dan Northover487,880487,880487,8801
Dana Ost175,210175,210175,2101
Dave Hubbard607,000607,000607,0001
David Jesser203,770243,360164,1702
Elliott Hamilton627,160627,160627,1601
Francis Parks366,260366,260366,2601
George Arfken580,970580,970580,9701
George Peran355,940368,870343,0102
Joe Brewer223,700336,390111,0102
Joe Kenney233,260286,420180,0902
John Locke326,920520,900147,7205
John Mucciardi335,800472,650148,2903
Kevin Walton267,510313,800221,2202
Molly Reisman328,430424,470264,1703
Rob Thomas346,120642,510152,3103
Rob Wintler-Cox520,320925,600301,2003
Scott Nash676,670676,670676,6701
Stephanie Traub329,940565,050128,8504
Steve Jonke295,030295,030295,0301
Tim Peterson551,080718,540374,3104

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore75,686,020123,159,48048,594,1303
Brian Galletta44,676,28071,341,1307,259,8904
Brian Mayers20,973,07040,144,7008,090,0203
Bryan Dillon76,285,640142,568,80010,002,4802
Dan Madere82,502,31082,502,31082,502,3101
Dan Northover95,759,81095,973,12095,546,5002
Dave Hubbard401,951,820621,529,47061,399,0403
Douglas J Malcolm23,453,01023,453,01023,453,0101
Francis Parks43,440,52062,216,29013,517,9403
George Peran41,235,460118,776,2202,508,5704
Joe Brewer31,578,60077,660,7806,122,7204
Joe Kenney50,520,37076,558,42024,482,3102
John Locke112,105,300252,442,86049,325,7305
John Mucciardi50,215,14054,202,72046,227,5602
Justin Bath345,403,510745,847,110106,854,4603
Karen Huggins14,062,38035,849,7002,714,8205
Kevin Walton49,115,37090,286,05011,218,5403
Mike McGann77,304,350128,248,29026,360,4002
Molly Reisman7,076,3809,777,5004,326,0303
Rich Achterberg13,084,17019,522,7506,645,5902
Rob Thomas44,288,080108,361,6506,875,4003
Rob Wintler-Cox109,225,450184,191,71042,820,6904
Ron Denton82,953,49082,953,49082,953,4901
Scott Nash143,070,910408,650,38023,198,0606
Stephanie Traub43,762,01073,029,22024,673,7803
Steve Jonke177,733,200251,441,860104,024,5302
Tim Peterson14,814,48016,537,70013,091,2502

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore413,390413,390413,3901
Brian Galletta466,570466,570466,5701
Bryan Dillon737,3001,170,720303,8802
Dan Madere290,340290,340290,3401
Dan Northover1,613,9702,184,3301,043,6102
Dave Hubbard2,386,7503,589,330466,4004
Douglas J Malcolm814,630814,630814,6301
Francis Parks434,100868,520112,9403
George Peran2,016,4603,615,300810,8305
Joe Brewer796,5401,578,160277,6804
Joe Kenney452,600801,540162,3905
John Locke790,0601,828,920123,4203
John Mucciardi493,190767,380167,1303
Justin Bath2,716,7806,348,480244,6505
Karen Huggins218,320245,500191,1302
Kevin Walton790,3001,089,760490,8402
Mike McGann1,806,6704,541,680222,1403
Molly Reisman540,320540,320540,3201
Rich Achterberg646,070646,070646,0701
Rob Thomas837,4901,433,830241,1402
Rob Wintler-Cox762,9401,342,040111,0604
Ron Denton1,010,5901,207,490813,6802
Scott Nash621,7001,345,26069,4604
Stephanie Traub1,124,5801,475,350773,8102
Steve Jonke1,620,9002,525,460716,3302
Tim Peterson807,2501,361,690273,3903

Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore131,250283,70218,6363
Barry Schwartz130,950219,56042,3292
Charles Lease21,33021,33121,3311
Courtney Miller35,54056,09224,5514
Dan Northover44,87052,76736,9782
Dave Roth149,070180,696116,4903
Francis Parks396,240803,207100,9434
George Arfken148,830148,827148,8271
Joe Brewer118,660300,84723,3793
Joe Kenney37,47037,46537,4651
John Locke305,600654,30441,5835
John Mucciardi127,530127,531127,5311
Kevin Walton68,940167,03013,2053
Mac McCubbin II80,58080,57780,5771
Mark Carter45,92084,5585,4253
Molly Reisman55,37055,37155,3711
Rich Achterberg23,83030,51917,1412
Rick Alokonis527,8801,303,86058,9184
Rob Thomas46,75083,8009,7002
Rob Wintler-Cox147,260252,19442,3262
Stephanie Traub50,39067,93520,6023
Steve Jonke177,480236,874118,0832
Tim Peterson313,220313,219313,2191
Zachary Jones21,52027,8819,8953

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore211,690226,800183,7003
Brian Galletta411,000580,970291,5104
Brian Mayers318,890403,060234,7102
Bryan Dillon313,480313,480313,4801
Dan Madere354,000354,000354,0001
Dan Northover329,430492,710196,8605
Dave Hubbard374,580528,680244,5404
David Jesser115,200115,200115,2001
Douglas J Malcolm153,650153,650153,6501
Francis Parks270,050377,000220,9904
George Peran368,410461,170275,6402
Joe Brewer271,040378,000170,5703
Joe Kenney177,270180,640173,9002
John Locke302,400302,400302,4001
John Mucciardi335,850486,910237,0205
Justin Bath292,640358,210208,2903
Karen Huggins236,190354,840129,4804
Kevin Walton280,080332,460200,3105
Mike McGann232,260232,260232,2601
Molly Reisman344,470500,840163,8606
Rich Achterberg322,860322,860322,8601
Rob Thomas315,610382,670260,8105
Rob Wintler-Cox369,860420,200319,5202
Ron Denton353,800458,740294,2103
Scott Nash361,560378,760343,5704
Stephanie Traub399,330475,950272,6603
Steve Jonke315,460460,830247,7404
Tim Peterson470,840470,840470,8401

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore23,49023,48623,4861
Brian Mayers37,51037,50537,5051
Dan Northover161,100161,095161,0951
Dave Hubbard221,520377,90764,4164
Francis Parks196,520285,26582,8343
George Peran568,3801,393,068105,4063
Joe Kenney163,630181,879145,3892
John Locke146,620265,99832,6485
Justin Bath259,780309,195210,3662
Kevin Walton71,97071,96971,9691
Molly Reisman84,24084,23584,2351
Rich Achterberg86,61086,60586,6051
Rob Thomas69,05069,05069,0501
Rob Wintler-Cox425,680595,602104,0494
Ron Denton22,69022,68522,6851
Scott Nash347,450763,83679,6493
Stephanie Traub72,920108,66337,1832
Steve Jonke131,100305,20915,7213
Tim Peterson45,020125,5934,1864

Independence Day

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Schwartz896,968,8201,545,756,580321,201,5803
Brian Banks123,558,830123,558,830123,558,8301
Dan Northover566,113,200566,113,200566,113,2001
George Arfken225,203,850225,203,850225,203,8501
Joe Kenney1,928,231,2101,928,231,2101,928,231,2101
John Mucciardi574,062,300671,773,480476,351,1202
Mac McCubbin II91,920,79091,920,79091,920,7901
Mark Carter520,602,680520,602,680520,602,6801
Molly Reisman696,275,550696,275,550696,275,5501
Rich Achterberg231,433,480231,433,480231,433,4801
Rick Alokonis652,762,850927,884,450377,641,2502
Rob Thomas487,213,970487,213,970487,213,9701
Rob Wintler-Cox853,541,200980,629,110726,453,2902
Ron Denton338,313,780338,313,780338,313,7801
Stephanie Traub513,254,440513,254,440513,254,4401
Steve Jonke1,756,012,3201,767,391,6301,744,633,0002
Tim Peterson1,047,909,7901,698,541,930397,277,6402
Zachary Jones113,551,220113,551,220113,551,2201

JJP Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz28,94037,75920,1112
Audrey Bonsignore27,85049,26813,6497
Baxter Hamilton80,910234,55224,9204
Brian Banks33,96075,40511,5593
Bryan Dillon172,390172,386172,3861
Charles Lease13,99017,01710,9632
Courtney Miller30,96057,5918,3035
Dan Northover40,23067,80415,4364
Dana Ost85,910117,77154,0442
Daniel Newell27,37027,36627,3661
Dave Hubbard1,377,0002,107,859900,8333
Dave Roth32,32072,72710,6295
David Jesser71,120109,52432,7072
Elliott Hamilton30,72045,04923,0473
Francis Parks188,120760,13916,7677
George Arfken55,740144,21418,9355
George Peran48,11076,66527,5613
Joe Brewer27,87035,92714,4544
Joe Kenney92,730314,62520,6855
John Locke70,640226,34923,8705
John Mucciardi74,840192,67014,8235
Kevin Walton56,590111,7117,7676
Mac McCubbin II13,62013,61713,6171
Molly Reisman36,62055,05817,7344
Rich Achterberg66,41066,41366,4131
Rick Alokonis23,86028,72117,0723
Rob Thomas37,67070,09110,4144
Rob Wintler-Cox157,470439,11350,2574
Ron Denton35,65062,71620,3263
Stephanie Traub69,130182,60320,3465
Steve Estes24,96046,95911,0369
Steve Jonke118,180127,376108,9772
Tim Peterson23,41030,10218,3633
Zachary Jones18,20022,53315,1523

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore28,333,90048,198,7004,875,7903
Brian Galletta6,693,8107,261,6606,125,9602
Brian Mayers10,152,47010,152,47010,152,4701
Bryan Dillon10,228,94010,228,94010,228,9401
Dan Northover14,759,38036,306,2201,860,3904
Dave Hubbard36,201,54054,120,60012,546,8803
Francis Parks31,752,25031,752,25031,752,2501
George Peran9,024,04013,739,0304,309,0502
Joe Brewer25,604,08032,067,46013,217,1903
Joe Kenney5,856,7507,108,8804,604,6102
John Locke38,948,77040,061,68037,835,8502
John Mucciardi11,069,64023,851,2804,952,2205
Justin Bath44,874,18048,209,25041,539,1002
Karen Huggins5,399,7706,180,4104,619,1202
Kevin Walton6,272,1908,448,2104,096,1602
Mike McGann4,571,7507,343,7901,799,7002
Molly Reisman10,308,01025,384,2404,147,6205
Rich Achterberg20,287,65051,906,4107,476,2904
Rob Thomas14,692,79026,456,3603,912,3504
Rob Wintler-Cox25,831,93039,290,0404,137,4603
Ron Denton9,233,85012,357,2006,110,5002
Scott Nash25,815,23037,584,12011,711,5803
Stephanie Traub13,463,99013,463,99013,463,9901
Steve Jonke1,209,3501,209,3501,209,3501
Tim Peterson38,245,33068,797,4107,693,2502

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore8,423,1608,726,6008,119,7202
Barry Schwartz25,204,54053,080,0504,374,1203
Brian Banks6,369,10012,476,7602,332,2103
Charles Lease2,700,5603,027,2902,373,8302
Courtney Miller4,458,2606,436,3702,593,1203
Dan Northover34,856,86034,856,86034,856,8601
Dave Roth9,190,59015,433,8102,947,3602
Francis Parks27,995,75057,279,0706,131,8205
George Arfken24,446,85027,491,70021,402,0002
Joe Brewer3,153,5303,153,5303,153,5301
John Locke94,326,54094,326,54094,326,5401
Kevin Walton4,927,8604,927,8604,927,8601
Mac McCubbin II3,214,5703,299,2303,129,9002
Mark Carter4,101,8604,101,8604,101,8601
Rich Achterberg37,164,45093,628,6903,871,2903
Rick Alokonis109,930,670109,930,670109,930,6701
Rob Thomas26,918,52066,256,5601,949,9804
Rob Wintler-Cox27,369,72043,144,66015,943,5403
Ron Denton9,904,00016,497,5105,038,9105
Stephanie Traub45,560,45045,560,45045,560,4501
Steve Estes5,815,2605,815,2605,815,2601
Steve Jonke46,221,45053,244,68036,133,6103
Tim Peterson95,864,200131,419,41060,308,9802
Zachary Jones6,930,43013,861,6801,940,1904

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz2,031,5703,520,9301,185,5804
Audrey Bonsignore3,198,7804,591,3001,633,1806
Baxter Hamilton3,602,0307,511,5501,592,4106
Bryan Dillon3,181,8603,483,5202,880,2002
Courtney Miller2,381,8505,208,440250,0806
Dan Northover5,534,9307,897,2202,828,6204
Dana Ost5,134,91011,836,600978,7206
Daniel Newell1,647,0601,647,0601,647,0601
Dave Hubbard34,304,400114,928,6606,205,9105
Dave Roth3,715,4405,247,2402,055,8305
David Jesser5,923,9108,780,2401,894,1603
Elliott Hamilton1,522,7903,011,190613,9506
Francis Parks9,552,77012,926,7506,178,7902
George Arfken6,800,87012,454,0902,268,1707
George Peran8,323,23012,005,7204,291,8906
Joe Kenney5,087,2408,113,2002,061,2802
John Locke8,296,08015,343,8904,251,2003
John Mucciardi753,670753,670753,6701
Kevin Walton3,644,2307,767,5401,668,6605
Molly Reisman3,239,5205,721,0401,011,3603
Rick Alokonis5,334,2907,136,9303,535,4203
Rob Thomas4,445,9109,048,6802,222,3604
Rob Wintler-Cox9,511,04027,737,3903,345,5306
Stephanie Traub4,313,5305,776,3403,509,8104
Steve Estes4,380,8607,807,570954,1402
Steve Jonke16,699,30046,321,5301,952,4404
Tim Peterson6,379,32011,143,0402,105,8907

Supersonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore100,610169,65031,5602
Barry Schwartz103,410184,21029,6704
Brian Banks47,23060,44829,6703
Brian Galletta188,070188,070188,0701
Bryan Dillon31,98036,52027,4302
Charles Lease30,86030,86030,8601
Dan Northover91,040122,20054,1206
Dave Hubbard127,560175,17079,9502
Dave Roth56,49056,49056,4901
Douglas J Malcolm18,61018,61018,6101
Francis Parks149,660415,39021,0204
George Arfken103,400186,55065,7805
George Peran157,420217,430117,2904
Joe Brewer110,800114,080107,5102
Joe Kenney76,520167,39018,4804
John Locke65,290149,48031,6505
John Mucciardi85,130181,15042,5905
Justin Bath45,96095,17011,5403
Karen Huggins60,84075,93040,6603
Kevin Walton80,450222,0607,1307
Mac McCubbin II102,620162,17027,6904
Mark Carter102,300102,300102,3001
Mike McGann178,840492,98025,8605
Rich Achterberg97,570141,88057,2305
Rick Alokonis170,950344,37028,8804
Rob Thomas90,960207,58023,7105
Rob Wintler-Cox186,830654,16034,1108
Ron Denton106,410129,48086,7903
Scott Nash133,870228,99018,2404
Stephanie Traub166,220201,73090,7105
Steve Estes37,04037,04037,0401
Steve Jonke124,390277,60027,2205
Tim Peterson99,380249,89033,8805
Zachary Jones19,58026,65012,5102

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,132,9301,337,1801,032,3404
Barry Schwartz610,610610,610610,6101
Brian Banks523,790880,200209,5605
Charles Lease827,910862,910792,9102
Courtney Miller822,5401,031,950549,2404
Dan Northover941,0201,160,400721,6402
Dave Roth1,111,6401,647,410541,6904
Francis Parks1,265,9601,265,9601,265,9601
George Arfken1,187,9501,605,890614,2003
Joe Brewer930,3701,170,770637,1904
John Locke1,482,3202,382,450582,1902
John Mucciardi1,210,7201,748,250673,1802
Mac McCubbin II924,3601,722,500368,6705
Mark Carter759,410902,030616,7902
Rich Achterberg1,032,5002,026,290442,6003
Rick Alokonis1,639,8802,730,870780,2903
Rob Thomas936,8301,128,740610,2903
Ron Denton1,262,8501,819,840705,8502
Stephanie Traub2,003,3603,383,620623,1002
Steve Estes519,810595,330444,2902
Steve Jonke1,572,3901,572,3901,572,3901
Tim Peterson1,194,3801,340,4001,048,3602

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz642,290642,291642,2911
Audrey Bonsignore567,320567,321567,3211
Bryan Dillon367,770367,771367,7711
David Jesser133,680133,680133,6801
George Arfken490,130918,75261,5002
George Peran2,072,8202,072,8232,072,8231
Joe Kenney373,040373,041373,0411
John Mucciardi1,747,5501,747,5531,747,5531
Kevin Walton206,840206,841206,8411
Rob Wintler-Cox665,140665,141665,1411
Stephanie Traub1,076,8701,076,8721,076,8721
Steve Estes105,810105,810105,8101
Tim Peterson1,491,1102,126,054856,1612

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore50,241,91065,016,12030,575,0004
Brian Galletta63,063,310132,045,65026,856,5703
Brian Mayers84,784,84094,225,98075,343,6902
Bryan Dillon232,840,520608,250,31026,812,8503
Dan Madere139,861,680139,861,680139,861,6801
Dan Northover86,442,470134,981,12025,992,9905
Dave Hubbard196,367,080679,209,91017,577,5704
Douglas J Malcolm40,728,53070,931,30010,525,7502
Francis Parks205,088,110416,585,52084,509,6705
George Peran123,874,360364,901,17014,077,5704
Joe Brewer136,905,580136,905,580136,905,5801
Joe Kenney91,091,840103,070,56073,109,1103
John Locke71,443,320103,495,98042,097,9903
John Mucciardi30,270,56043,560,28016,980,8402
Justin Bath315,578,050441,105,850199,982,2503
Karen Huggins9,665,4209,665,4209,665,4201
Kevin Walton50,986,65081,313,69034,795,5603
Mike McGann103,026,540222,553,9107,035,2803
Molly Reisman120,645,370206,478,88071,073,8303
Rob Thomas57,575,70057,575,70057,575,7001
Rob Wintler-Cox288,909,630528,186,35026,857,7103
Scott Nash45,195,50057,632,37032,758,6302
Stephanie Traub88,294,150167,265,45047,151,8604
Steve Jonke432,840,340557,805,710309,020,7904
Tim Peterson398,987,110398,987,110398,987,1101

Wizard of OZ

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore13,27013,27313,2731
Barry Schwartz57,59057,59057,5901
Courtney Miller9,6909,6929,6921
Dan Northover108,190134,13882,2462
Dave Roth11,29013,6208,9542
Joe Brewer19,41019,41119,4111
John Mucciardi100,160100,155100,1551
Kevin Walton12,12012,96911,1403
Mark Carter19,50035,1743,8322
Rich Achterberg78,290146,55610,0202
Rick Alokonis66,030112,51019,5392
Rob Wintler-Cox88,77088,77188,7711
Ron Denton137,520137,518137,5181
Steve Estes17,64017,64417,6441
Steve Jonke296,790296,788296,7881
Tim Peterson41,82062,44821,1982
Zachary Jones27,46034,33020,5882

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz141,234,420198,191,140106,277,0203
Audrey Bonsignore303,693,580403,825,920177,967,5303
Baxter Hamilton527,312,160810,655,620328,414,1803
Bryan Dillon577,889,750917,425,180224,895,8805
Courtney Miller319,039,980589,554,500189,253,9907
Dan Northover490,747,2901,458,136,060119,786,5405
Dana Ost511,494,650992,016,980222,299,0606
Daniel Newell305,251,560572,080,41038,422,7102
Dave Hubbard1,152,390,9402,237,458,75067,323,1302
Dave Roth259,759,010265,628,060253,889,9602
David Jesser632,411,710741,032,400523,791,0102
Elliott Hamilton296,363,410547,961,360148,377,7104
Francis Parks681,956,9601,108,737,230136,204,1303
George Peran625,973,5201,170,262,960187,905,6504
Joe Kenney375,577,610502,759,740295,323,1403
John Locke724,938,7701,627,127,180212,084,0103
John Mucciardi361,834,030481,060,850175,803,5404
Kevin Walton270,599,180270,599,180270,599,1801
Molly Reisman325,797,760426,831,700178,480,7203
Rick Alokonis653,691,5401,701,283,22056,323,2606
Rob Thomas380,556,700422,808,590338,304,8002
Rob Wintler-Cox1,165,910,0801,977,503,090656,660,1103
Stephanie Traub363,607,820430,406,980307,990,0804
Steve Estes514,191,5601,062,225,690112,118,1004
Tim Peterson585,665,330585,665,330585,665,3301