Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
30044,070137,8405,950184
AC/DC18,426,180228,060,0901,821,620293
Addams Family64,550,950454,615,2601,430,020222
Aerosmith30,773,400230,165,0001,715,590103
Argosy346,870913,300142,380239
Attack from Mars1,476,964,8707,579,948,74094,027,750242
Avengers Infinity Quest61,700,830797,576,1803,554,720147
Batman 66121,943,9001,477,604,4403,631,440325
Black Knight Sword of Rage66,674,120364,262,7102,435,10096
Centaur454,7103,131,81021,000344
Creature from the Black Lagoon74,514,230544,353,2604,221,720276
Deadpool65,609,670505,394,3204,911,47059
Dialed In!222,7202,169,5007,950289
Dr. Dude5,472,36037,223,650337,58080
Eight Ball Deluxe409,3802,012,87020,000175
F-14 Tomcat1,117,72010,572,02095,03065
Flash177,870989,79028,930142
Flash Gordon362,5601,949,94010,500498
Flintstones166,189,490463,457,72034,224,4908
Game of Thrones Premium104,269,3901,182,607,840843,930199
Game of Thrones Pro258,507,8604,368,552,5003,981,770142
Genie188,300667,15041,040207
Ghostbusters75,390,2201,023,489,3201,586,960143
Godzilla73,742,560672,334,4104,415,580101
Grand Prix378,6501,202,220109,17077
Guardians of the Galaxy91,338,1101,867,501,6802,350,900212
High Speed1,043,8706,348,48069,46081
Hobbit187,1901,540,3645,425121
Hot Tip329,720803,450102,040195
Houdini204,2301,393,0684,18643
Independence Day724,472,9502,592,863,77091,920,79059
Iron Maiden53,325,430411,833,3204,062,360139
Jurassic Park68,871,420692,899,4903,887,270118
Led Zeppelin48,550,880561,809,5901,491,670126
Little Chief54,650158,05013,100222
Lord of the Rings19,228,970128,227,4101,255,760208
Medieval Madness17,786,550135,004,160699,910206
Memory Lane145,230864,50027,020177
Metallica22,147,630131,419,4101,940,190152
Monster Bash21,149,110198,746,8101,412,860164
Munsters20,072,080213,208,730415,310172
Pirates of the Caribbean (JJP)77,9102,107,8591,443292
Revenge from Mars78,635,100199,148,01011,648,51010
Royal Flush61,700322,8508,50089
Rush54,260,450227,500,4101,971,59079
Rush Premium146,882,8101,577,011,640481,05046
Scared Stiff6,519,800114,928,660250,080310
Simpsons Pinball Party8,704,52045,895,350850,58098
Spider-man38,359,580235,481,4301,816,220133
Star Trek25,692,800103,168,8204,428,88071
Stranger Things171,600,000992,882,08010,424,89027
Supersonic133,720927,8607,130405
Taxi1,154,7505,534,210209,560103
Total Nuclear Annihilation516,2703,081,86319,930166
Twilight Zone126,852,260800,713,4207,035,280253
Walking Dead32,633,070287,349,3503,453,050122
Wizard of OZ57,010296,7883,83226
World Cup Soccer497,314,4902,237,458,75038,422,71085

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 300 - AC/DC - Addams Family - Aerosmith - Argosy - Attack from Mars - Avengers Infinity Quest - Batman 66 - Black Knight Sword of Rage - Centaur - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Deadpool - Dialed In! - Dr. Dude - Eight Ball Deluxe - F-14 Tomcat - Flash - Flash Gordon - Flintstones - Game of Thrones Premium - Game of Thrones Pro - Genie - Ghostbusters - Godzilla - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy - High Speed - Hobbit - Hot Tip - Houdini - Independence Day - Iron Maiden - Jurassic Park - Led Zeppelin - Little Chief - Lord of the Rings - Medieval Madness - Memory Lane - Metallica - Monster Bash - Munsters - Pirates of the Caribbean (JJP) - Revenge from Mars - Royal Flush - Rush - Rush Premium - Scared Stiff - Simpsons Pinball Party - Spider-man - Star Trek - Stranger Things - Supersonic - Taxi - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Twilight Zone - Walking Dead - Wizard of OZ - World Cup Soccer

300

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey52,59078,37043,5507
Audrey Bonsignore45,36067,63037,0405
Barry Schwartz48,52071,69017,4207
Bob Baranek21,39043,89012,2005
Brian Weingartner68,11068,11068,1101
Bryan Dillon25,77045,5805,9502
Dan Madere41,26041,26041,2601
Dan Northover48,40071,11035,9604
Darrel Cook44,51083,79019,5503
Dave Hubbard55,630137,84023,89014
Dave Roth17,36024,00010,7202
Douglas J Malcolm63,80063,80063,8001
Eric Batke46,89046,89046,8901
Eric Steinberg53,33089,12019,6903
Eric Van Dyke40,81056,35025,2602
Fil Baird63,35069,80057,4203
Francis Parks55,03088,31018,6106
George Peran28,84037,50020,1802
Gregg Giblin35,44035,44035,4401
Heath Marell26,49026,49026,4901
Jami Dennis37,50051,30023,7002
Jeff Lambdin26,32026,32026,3201
Jimmy Barcus43,37054,98024,4504
Jody Limbacher13,80014,13013,4702
Joe Kosack47,55073,19012,40013
John Leach32,44032,44032,4401
John Locke48,790117,89019,6408
John Mucciardi52,33052,61052,0402
Jose Chong45,83066,12011,33012
Justin Williams39,90051,53030,5505
Katie Cauley34,80039,42025,6703
Ken Van Pool26,38036,9806,1603
Kevin Walton36,81055,20018,4202
Malcolm Utley29,15030,64027,6502
Marion Dehn29,97029,97029,9701
Mark Whipple51,04051,04051,0401
Michelle Dennis35,27048,13022,4002
Mike McGann43,11058,45027,7702
Rich Achterberg54,59071,54025,2203
Rick Alokonis31,89031,89031,8901
Rob Thomas38,69079,12016,9209
Rob Wintler-Cox52,99085,21027,72010
Ron Denton34,66034,66034,6601
Roy DeJarnette41,94055,99019,0407
Stephanie Traub47,35064,19026,4705
Steve Estes31,39033,50029,5403
Steve Jonke44,49055,37039,0303
Tim Peterson20,89023,90017,8702
Zach Jones38,47043,04029,5503

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben50,423,61059,453,62041,393,5902
Alex Jeffrey34,540,41034,540,41034,540,4101
Andrew Antlitz32,127,85075,014,5104,467,9105
Audrey Bonsignore8,372,16018,409,9804,060,01010
Barry Schwartz17,864,01032,836,5004,655,3707
Baxter Hamilton9,432,73017,890,9504,924,7103
Bob Baranek6,924,1508,386,8805,818,2803
Brian Banks8,057,19012,606,6202,109,4903
Bryan Dillon11,439,63013,654,4409,224,8202
Camille Horan13,273,54013,273,54013,273,5401
Celina Cuadro8,262,0108,262,0108,262,0101
Charles Lease3,772,3303,772,3303,772,3301
Courtney Miller11,755,14037,685,3404,118,0606
Dale Hicks4,191,0505,085,2202,630,7103
Dan Madere9,960,9109,960,9109,960,9101
Dan Northover11,517,10016,770,6004,841,7907
Dana Ost11,960,93022,947,4707,745,3804
Daniel Newell4,541,2004,549,3504,533,0502
Darrel Cook6,244,4006,244,4006,244,4001
Dave Hubbard31,019,97093,532,2904,520,8506
Dave Roth5,648,13010,829,5202,291,2808
David Jesser10,164,00024,255,9604,822,0606
Douglas J Malcolm33,557,35033,557,35033,557,3501
Douglas M Malcolm14,046,74015,289,02012,804,4502
Ellen Surles11,199,70019,532,2805,895,4003
Elliott Hamilton4,308,6704,308,6704,308,6701
Eric Steinberg29,888,45064,787,1209,958,7808
Eric Van Dyke13,277,41013,277,41013,277,4101
Francis Parks27,556,51058,245,9708,349,3108
George Arfken11,857,39025,706,1304,450,6409
George Peran10,660,57014,924,8706,396,2602
Gregg Giblin17,585,78017,585,78017,585,7801
Jami Dennis5,635,5205,635,5205,635,5201
Jeff Lambdin10,714,71017,147,9704,281,4502
Jimmy Barcus16,386,22026,133,2206,639,2102
Joe Brewer10,502,36018,610,6504,106,5304
Joe Kenney7,333,5209,287,4106,257,8407
Joe Kosack85,919,510217,295,2905,878,9505
John Leach11,739,01015,274,3908,203,6202
John Locke11,528,48020,409,9806,190,48013
John Mucciardi14,644,15034,282,2404,386,5208
Jose Chong32,058,05055,737,5208,378,5802
Katie Cauley5,800,0105,800,0105,800,0101
Kevin Walton8,727,76022,225,5803,033,1007
Mac McCubbin II24,962,240109,889,0004,612,3607
Malcolm Utley1,821,6201,821,6201,821,6201
Mark Carter6,812,91010,637,5703,605,3904
Mike Long6,450,2507,716,6405,492,9903
Mike McGann7,786,2807,786,2807,786,2801
Molly Reisman8,027,91011,164,3004,799,2804
Rich Achterberg16,505,27025,824,6407,403,2304
Rick Alokonis23,751,57075,965,1404,361,57011
Rick Elgendy63,038,30063,038,30063,038,3001
Rob Thomas10,640,91028,152,3904,719,62012
Rob Wintler-Cox35,583,92088,109,5603,538,53010
Ron Denton9,428,62011,009,7406,714,7103
Roy DeJarnette17,225,82017,225,82017,225,8201
Shawn Hillman8,836,9008,836,9008,836,9001
Stephanie Traub15,555,94028,984,5803,793,5107
Steve Estes11,338,92023,328,8905,689,50016
Steve Jonke45,334,740228,060,0909,466,00014
Susan Williams12,174,95012,174,95012,174,9501
Tim Murren48,422,45048,422,45048,422,4501
Tim Peterson18,358,78059,262,1304,748,45011
Vincent Mannino19,999,77028,603,30011,396,2402
Zach Jones20,476,54053,522,1306,805,1505

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey51,603,340157,658,91016,027,3608
Audrey Bonsignore24,950,79059,630,9108,060,02014
Barry Schwartz70,035,820134,117,38016,491,68011
Bob Baranek17,032,09022,630,44011,433,7302
Camille Horan18,371,47018,371,47018,371,4701
Celina Cuadro20,832,46028,336,75013,328,1602
Courtney Miller24,336,81045,144,8601,430,0203
Dan Northover39,148,88079,687,49012,575,3603
Darrel Cook14,878,18022,282,3306,725,1903
Dave Hubbard244,073,190454,615,26037,387,8508
Dave Roth28,774,71028,774,71028,774,7101
Douglas J Malcolm89,225,110193,960,61032,686,8103
Eric Steinberg61,148,40077,446,88044,849,9202
Eric Van Dyke30,012,00047,970,26019,568,5803
Fil Baird111,422,520267,076,48014,150,6905
Francis Parks58,844,120128,486,59012,486,3009
George Peran118,769,170303,285,29024,656,4205
Gregg Giblin26,301,90030,876,97020,507,1603
Jami Dennis48,955,06082,830,35012,945,2304
Jason Haynes46,421,23046,421,23046,421,2301
Jimmy Barcus37,368,16037,368,16037,368,1601
Jody Limbacher18,780,17033,060,7806,700,0404
Joe Kosack144,849,360434,668,95028,542,4907
John Leach51,253,62061,301,34041,205,8902
John Locke51,233,900117,601,9907,930,13010
John Mucciardi78,747,26094,254,93063,239,5802
Jose Chong66,998,290198,756,1501,557,1708
Justin Williams89,215,510127,955,70046,270,1504
Ken Gestiehr42,612,02064,708,60013,638,3503
Kevin Walton27,006,55049,695,29012,174,8803
Mac McCubbin II75,171,41075,171,41075,171,4101
Malcolm Utley21,843,67055,499,8207,798,1904
Marion Dehn29,269,24034,645,26023,893,2102
Michelle Dennis20,298,23035,203,96011,498,3803
Rich Achterberg105,275,770184,051,34029,898,4204
Rick Alokonis47,860,95055,651,24037,506,9003
Rob Thomas36,970,95092,249,90013,642,75010
Rob Wintler-Cox115,921,030306,859,70017,117,53014
Roy DeJarnette41,890,20098,463,42016,983,8904
Stephanie Traub52,263,620109,694,7708,122,15011
Steve Estes47,012,710147,180,05013,822,06011
Steve Jonke55,205,890148,062,46015,015,5309
Tim Peterson51,529,230128,230,89020,458,4706
Tom Kenyon22,954,93026,001,04019,908,8102
Zach Jones18,076,55024,905,85013,492,0603

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore39,173,99089,174,3004,229,1203
Barry Schwartz11,866,81014,192,8009,540,8102
Brian Weingartner26,368,90049,934,6702,803,1202
Bryan Dillon15,127,23018,273,16011,981,3002
Courtney Miller54,628,28055,564,71053,691,8402
Dan Northover29,591,87039,967,8405,779,3704
Dave Hubbard80,364,420125,546,73035,406,2603
Dave Roth3,267,1704,079,7601,997,0803
Elliott Hamilton5,557,3908,338,4104,219,9504
Eric Batke7,371,21014,261,3703,874,8903
Fil Baird9,436,55012,795,0706,078,0302
Francis Parks22,342,45057,814,3106,219,9804
Gavin Bowman46,855,47066,460,15027,250,7802
George Peran47,163,47071,904,80022,422,1402
Gregg Giblin24,913,63077,709,9205,856,8905
Jami Dennis28,477,44036,369,62020,585,2502
Jody Limbacher2,649,5202,649,5202,649,5201
Joe Kosack173,315,090173,315,090173,315,0901
John Locke27,993,10027,993,10027,993,1001
John Mucciardi40,777,090110,657,2204,735,9703
John Sommerkamp11,936,48022,748,4402,461,7607
Jose Chong4,155,4304,155,4304,155,4301
Ken Van Pool38,485,54041,344,92035,626,1602
Kevin Walton21,384,76042,908,24011,807,2304
Marion Dehn7,412,33016,268,4202,435,7003
Mark Whipple35,974,450119,997,9506,486,8604
Michelle Dennis67,561,740161,130,5703,861,3603
Rich Achterberg18,684,33033,601,2305,773,2103
Rick Alokonis23,949,33045,187,2502,711,4102
Rob Thomas67,612,69067,612,69067,612,6901
Rob Wintler-Cox145,224,850230,165,00060,284,6902
Stephanie Traub29,393,44046,283,44012,503,4402
Steve Estes8,193,12014,071,4301,715,5903
Steve Jonke113,664,430172,116,89050,846,8603
Tim Peterson19,168,33048,972,2902,688,9604
Todd Yoder4,977,1408,419,5701,980,2405
Zach Jones3,828,1505,985,2602,204,2003

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey512,020613,420345,2103
Andrew Antlitz160,930184,430142,3803
Audrey Bonsignore348,220586,640165,79013
Barry Schwartz476,500734,320263,0204
Brian Banks267,300336,380181,8103
Bryan Dillon388,960409,730368,1802
Camille Horan334,510334,510334,5101
Celina Cuadro233,280387,230174,1804
CJ Brown401,280462,190340,3602
Courtney Miller349,280415,030184,1105
Dan Northover303,460472,270170,09010
Dana Ost316,800335,220301,3404
Daniel Newell307,490379,030251,3603
Dave Hubbard326,230483,690248,1304
Dave Roth301,620512,530156,7907
David Jesser250,350314,980185,7202
Douglas J Malcolm422,720460,460384,9702
Elliott Hamilton304,020318,860288,4203
Francis Parks439,600649,350366,66012
George Arfken394,790453,350299,7208
George Peran344,450344,450344,4501
Gregg Giblin426,520426,520426,5201
Jason Haynes360,200396,410323,9802
Jeff Lambdin253,300253,300253,3001
Jimmy Barcus218,360289,020147,6902
Joe Brewer359,150465,530262,7505
Joe Kenney194,630204,640183,1104
Joe Kosack196,520196,520196,5201
John Locke343,680465,540150,5507
John Mucciardi340,050524,090215,1805
Jose Chong299,080343,800235,1204
Kevin Walton284,020350,920220,0605
Mac McCubbin II422,020635,490265,8605
Malcolm Utley273,540339,290207,7802
Mark Carter304,150374,090165,2604
Mike McGann291,360457,720142,4905
Molly Reisman380,860413,470348,2502
Rich Achterberg573,840913,300262,9105
Rick Alokonis315,140522,370215,8609
Rob Thomas392,130842,560231,1508
Rob Wintler-Cox411,940623,490222,89011
Ron Denton279,970315,070244,3605
Roy DeJarnette323,920427,450256,9003
Shawn Hillman499,880499,880499,8801
Stephanie Traub336,040586,510177,8607
Steve Estes282,300401,490163,35012
Steve Jonke383,680451,160288,28010
Susan Williams247,260247,260247,2601
Tim Murren379,240481,050277,4202
Tim Peterson467,140624,030222,0206
Vincent Mannino358,260450,200266,3102
Zach Jones267,860321,980191,6706

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben2,310,406,5006,225,405,630389,889,9107
Alex Jeffrey2,285,851,3905,426,358,540595,898,2907
Audrey Bonsignore858,829,7501,583,000,830285,128,43010
Barry Schwartz2,162,073,3705,843,067,670251,521,4208
Bob Baranek1,049,677,9502,218,310,780438,161,2005
Brian Weingartner838,058,780931,286,550744,831,0002
Bryan Dillon2,731,589,5802,731,589,5802,731,589,5801
Camille Horan880,662,6901,480,858,240280,467,1302
Celina Cuadro935,041,5901,677,124,130328,613,2603
Courtney Miller550,078,1301,176,642,930194,085,1104
Dale Hicks422,703,600422,703,600422,703,6001
Dan Northover1,178,264,6001,910,103,850446,425,3402
Darrel Cook712,226,790712,226,790712,226,7901
Dave Hubbard2,873,984,1207,316,794,520895,424,85010
Dave Roth228,716,460376,990,60094,027,7503
Douglas J Malcolm1,143,909,4002,042,892,440244,926,3602
Ellen Surles1,434,072,5402,408,562,000449,703,5704
Elliott Hamilton416,302,200616,248,810126,417,6504
Eric Batke1,232,918,3301,232,918,3301,232,918,3301
Eric Steinberg1,439,734,8103,677,744,850525,787,2905
Eric Van Dyke1,408,815,0401,408,815,0401,408,815,0401
Fil Baird2,023,240,7602,187,531,0001,858,950,5102
Francis Parks283,204,610283,204,610283,204,6101
Gavin Bowman543,147,190819,888,270382,164,6303
George Peran1,911,918,8505,360,883,440337,556,0904
Gregg Giblin1,103,236,9402,991,739,070331,737,5004
Jami Dennis876,264,3701,484,955,190504,971,1508
Jason Haynes1,064,427,7401,064,427,7401,064,427,7401
Jeff Lambdin1,518,205,5802,368,701,500667,709,6502
Jimmy Barcus922,808,3302,147,533,690346,923,7108
Jody Limbacher1,154,194,1301,616,310,250285,323,4604
Joe Kosack2,277,916,9007,579,948,740215,784,31010
John Leach532,200,420715,195,220349,205,6202
John Locke1,768,451,7703,761,719,030280,525,6708
John Mucciardi1,262,596,4602,007,037,420518,155,5002
Jose Chong1,649,507,5904,122,773,630262,647,9005
Katie Cauley348,122,000348,122,000348,122,0001
Ken Van Pool2,017,608,5904,597,600,750637,259,1903
Kevin Walton1,134,466,4202,090,931,210421,904,4504
Malcolm Utley1,499,286,0601,499,286,0601,499,286,0601
Marion Dehn1,160,739,0502,183,112,750674,709,8404
Mark Whipple1,162,322,3002,360,679,560169,695,0205
Michelle Dennis488,683,190836,138,860141,227,5202
Mike McGann923,856,180923,856,180923,856,1801
Rich Achterberg2,015,784,6202,015,784,6202,015,784,6201
Rick Alokonis1,291,254,7502,399,316,980395,121,5904
Rick Elgendy1,362,190,9903,580,971,420321,969,2507
Rob Thomas1,003,095,1001,897,798,130479,422,4505
Rob Wintler-Cox2,581,674,1404,928,048,7201,013,370,3707
Ron Denton404,917,700421,173,690388,661,7002
Roy DeJarnette1,263,031,8302,653,671,500507,287,7104
Shawn Hillman4,258,249,5104,258,249,5104,258,249,5101
Stephanie Traub1,970,359,2806,184,121,990599,859,5809
Steve Estes1,301,148,6102,623,892,090430,974,0507
Steve Jonke2,021,204,0904,633,623,160248,119,69011
Susan Williams410,768,800410,768,800410,768,8001
Tim Murren2,961,030,8904,372,586,7201,549,475,0502
Tim Peterson718,090,9001,207,538,780262,029,5005
Tito Cañas694,360,640694,360,640694,360,6401
Todd Yoder900,663,610900,663,610900,663,6101
Zach Jones882,107,7801,677,784,190258,088,9006

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben42,734,79082,064,20023,859,3604
Alex Jeffrey54,651,240115,557,55016,497,2605
Audrey Bonsignore32,084,40076,997,5008,660,0203
Barry Schwartz50,746,360128,252,9604,230,9905
Bob Baranek14,709,09030,500,2805,682,4904
Celina Cuadro24,780,09035,522,60014,037,5702
CJ Brown11,400,94011,400,94011,400,9401
Dale Hicks8,605,24014,593,0204,198,1305
Dan Madere6,682,4706,682,4706,682,4701
Darrel Cook12,055,50012,055,50012,055,5001
Dave Hubbard294,944,100797,576,180120,239,4407
Douglas M Malcolm52,149,83052,149,83052,149,8301
Ellen Surles18,093,30036,059,5103,939,9605
Eric Steinberg130,433,790336,337,07011,046,4206
Eric Van Dyke10,659,86010,659,86010,659,8601
Francis Parks95,789,570224,054,97027,028,1207
Gregg Giblin4,275,6004,275,6004,275,6001
Jami Dennis25,266,04051,188,19012,246,7703
Jeff Lambdin10,392,65013,318,0307,467,2602
Jimmy Barcus28,679,09044,046,8508,723,5805
Joe Kosack96,288,640165,851,85021,047,9406
John Leach28,741,59049,007,58013,993,8203
John Locke32,880,42093,050,1608,861,1806
Jose Chong130,512,890323,089,90022,795,9705
Katie Cauley26,194,35030,129,41022,259,2802
Mike Long27,713,05074,353,8607,319,1807
Mike McGann11,820,16011,820,16011,820,1601
Rich Achterberg15,110,16017,886,09012,334,2202
Rick Elgendy86,773,870142,188,4307,349,0004
Rob Thomas16,694,84022,390,69014,113,4704
Rob Wintler-Cox92,418,630174,317,38010,831,0605
Ron Denton15,205,06021,344,2106,998,3303
Roy DeJarnette20,701,69045,543,5705,939,1907
Stephanie Traub140,430,450381,822,65030,341,6204
Steve Estes15,282,57033,979,2603,554,7206
Steve Jonke49,550,540100,343,5807,180,7505
Tim Murren179,956,840179,956,840179,956,8401
Tim Peterson43,180,81061,698,49024,663,1302
Tito Cañas10,723,18010,723,18010,723,1801
Vincent Mannino20,881,29020,881,29020,881,2901
Zach Jones37,066,47097,807,3006,462,8103

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey300,236,770612,741,830109,233,4408
Andrew Antlitz18,523,68039,023,8606,974,8803
Audrey Bonsignore30,962,98090,597,4304,641,51014
Barry Schwartz227,292,020700,635,56013,526,3909
Baxter Hamilton25,445,79044,450,73014,237,2803
Bob Baranek17,029,19040,147,3806,383,2705
Bryan Dillon54,552,170108,668,76022,213,3506
Celina Cuadro25,357,71027,081,38023,634,0302
CJ Brown26,781,90026,781,90026,781,9001
Courtney Miller31,359,20044,868,22020,698,4105
Dan Northover56,436,800122,809,4603,631,44010
Dana Ost29,906,17035,568,45018,721,9503
Daniel Newell50,000,32071,151,12015,617,1403
Darrel Cook16,090,28018,120,98014,059,5802
Dave Hubbard484,690,3001,267,266,79084,318,38011
Dave Roth53,574,480121,750,87012,876,1806
David Jesser46,105,75076,454,52027,500,1005
Douglas J Malcolm66,209,610104,297,02028,122,1902
Douglas M Malcolm47,218,35060,981,00033,455,7002
Elliott Hamilton16,974,28022,033,16013,407,6904
Eric Steinberg60,991,15067,915,49054,066,8102
Fil Baird117,677,050266,915,61026,438,3903
Francis Parks260,274,620568,746,72016,815,00012
George Arfken87,481,210132,530,72031,559,5203
George Peran138,984,390689,829,86012,588,0507
Gregg Giblin104,836,680452,584,07016,564,9506
Jami Dennis17,892,32027,100,5008,755,9804
Jason Haynes21,797,69021,797,69021,797,6901
Jeff Lambdin62,766,59062,766,59062,766,5901
Jimmy Barcus33,647,17079,908,17010,512,1907
Jody Limbacher35,835,43075,707,03011,916,3304
Joe Kenney130,066,110241,198,27091,964,5406
Joe Kosack441,008,4001,477,604,44022,203,11011
John Locke38,043,43078,343,44012,985,98015
John Mucciardi150,083,540407,049,38027,987,1007
Jose Chong109,853,510440,046,9209,792,8908
Justin Williams85,301,730156,399,80032,177,8903
Katie Cauley161,877,450161,877,450161,877,4501
Ken Gestiehr20,224,27035,740,0807,467,3303
Kevin Walton54,482,42078,049,86020,413,2605
Mac McCubbin II39,755,35076,943,38018,348,3403
Malcolm Utley24,027,26024,027,26024,027,2601
Marion Dehn20,839,81026,149,28015,530,3302
Michelle Dennis39,580,77060,442,59018,718,9402
Molly Reisman77,584,000151,878,81018,448,4705
Rich Achterberg29,764,31029,764,31029,764,3101
Rick Alokonis45,353,97094,376,28030,527,5505
Rob Thomas105,556,380395,736,6208,644,79015
Rob Wintler-Cox181,097,290777,446,55024,281,4209
Roy DeJarnette50,137,000142,268,45012,064,1408
Shawn Hillman136,807,230157,768,880115,845,5802
Stephanie Traub106,008,480474,127,5306,289,36016
Steve Estes131,878,040571,604,41010,681,43017
Steve Jonke226,330,240638,386,48024,412,10010
Susan Williams63,862,02063,862,02063,862,0201
Tim Murren17,617,02017,617,02017,617,0201
Tim Peterson70,726,700263,723,32025,849,4808
Tom Kenyon99,347,22099,347,22099,347,2201
Vincent Mannino191,653,170191,653,170191,653,1701
Zach Jones35,310,98050,871,21019,878,2504

Black Knight Sword of Rage

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey58,836,09080,484,93039,810,0804
Audrey Bonsignore18,498,01039,621,8704,648,3104
Barry Schwartz40,342,31040,342,31040,342,3101
Bob Baranek6,429,7309,529,5104,588,0203
Celina Cuadro3,488,6203,488,6203,488,6201
Dan Northover9,300,32015,404,2102,435,1003
Dave Hubbard220,129,310364,262,71026,385,1708
Douglas J Malcolm25,153,70025,153,70025,153,7001
Douglas M Malcolm43,658,77043,658,77043,658,7701
Eric Steinberg17,865,30025,041,24013,841,1003
Francis Parks57,876,960202,499,4709,995,1707
Jason Haynes2,887,3602,887,3602,887,3601
Jeff Lambdin18,543,10018,543,10018,543,1001
Jimmy Barcus35,601,80099,986,9105,604,3904
Joe Kosack163,820,240354,689,31045,951,8107
John Leach36,723,38063,498,0209,948,7402
John Locke20,291,20032,924,2207,727,5704
Jose Chong114,396,190298,926,15023,787,7605
Justin Williams33,497,23062,137,3604,857,1002
Katie Cauley8,593,23013,113,5904,072,8702
Malcolm Utley3,278,6903,278,6903,278,6901
Mike McGann62,543,16089,121,46035,964,8602
Rob Thomas19,638,21064,802,1004,821,8306
Rob Wintler-Cox115,334,320238,882,14037,052,3405
Roy DeJarnette26,116,61083,003,3904,523,1205
Stephanie Traub96,881,570147,736,37034,273,1005
Steve Estes24,042,14056,611,6003,513,1605
Steve Jonke14,355,89017,936,44010,775,3402
Vincent Mannino3,644,2003,644,2003,644,2001

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben74,540113,59041,0203
Alex Jeffrey581,8001,773,46097,0206
Andrew Antlitz169,830244,14095,5202
Audrey Bonsignore360,7601,242,35044,52014
Barry Schwartz649,2701,152,760129,5706
Baxter Hamilton366,120660,14042,5005
Bob Baranek117,370151,06068,5103
Brian Galletta493,900509,160478,6402
Brian Mayers243,250243,250243,2501
Bryan Dillon522,7701,789,320162,5907
CJ Brown831,240831,240831,2401
Courtney Miller556,1601,610,33081,5704
Dale Hicks253,800400,160175,6105
Dan Madere142,030142,030142,0301
Dan Northover387,470982,79076,5503
Dana Ost568,1301,004,820254,0906
Daniel Newell184,480337,73090,5704
Dave Hubbard1,049,6903,131,810104,02014
Dave Roth155,950245,61051,5204
David Jesser452,030915,280164,1108
Douglas J Malcolm221,640292,690150,5802
Ellen Surles292,490481,150213,6204
Elliott Hamilton255,190665,27089,0506
Eric Steinberg602,1901,944,750183,0707
Francis Parks473,3201,204,460126,10018
George Arfken394,280644,680261,5903
George Peran342,030571,19051,5306
Gregg Giblin170,070170,070170,0701
Jami Dennis228,460667,75075,5307
Jimmy Barcus282,290487,060115,5605
Joe Brewer213,350306,650164,6604
Joe Kenney527,890805,670192,1004
Joe Kosack476,7501,121,650141,0208
John Locke419,6101,305,51060,00016
John Mucciardi535,420900,37082,5507
Jose Chong453,3601,021,34035,5107
Justin Bath966,1201,881,760169,5505
Karen Huggins182,870296,21069,5302
Katie Cauley204,130268,660139,6002
Kevin Walton550,7901,622,47022,0308
Mike Long338,180859,89042,0307
Mike McGann263,140344,69064,5405
Molly Reisman168,160309,64042,5105
Rich Achterberg479,4601,187,890146,6204
Rick Alokonis354,110443,620232,1203
Rick Elgendy374,450419,700329,1902
Rob Thomas488,2901,760,49058,07015
Rob Wintler-Cox512,1001,485,35038,02014
Ron Denton499,170916,790122,5805
Roy DeJarnette279,300495,30085,5206
Scott Nash878,0501,603,360251,0703
Stephanie Traub318,830974,28059,03012
Steve Estes321,950806,63090,0709
Steve Jonke760,2702,725,27045,05016
Tim Peterson509,2101,365,79021,0009
Tito Cañas106,790111,540102,0402
Zach Jones279,940570,16066,0306

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben181,526,490201,958,920161,094,0602
Alex Jeffrey185,468,980544,353,26035,399,9908
Audrey Bonsignore36,305,79054,999,03016,372,30012
Barry Schwartz77,033,900152,647,24020,411,4809
Bob Baranek25,532,42069,001,0508,387,4408
Brian Weingartner49,178,43049,178,43049,178,4301
Bryan Dillon113,631,980154,638,14084,615,3904
Celina Cuadro33,063,03050,336,69013,262,8603
Courtney Miller37,945,00048,197,88030,035,0903
Dale Hicks49,142,99049,142,99049,142,9901
Dan Northover45,135,450133,911,2409,258,67012
Dave Hubbard156,436,370422,454,81014,448,67013
Dave Roth67,572,880113,101,90043,140,0603
Douglas J Malcolm69,202,30069,202,30069,202,3001
Ellen Surles26,323,63028,161,90024,485,3602
Elliott Hamilton41,747,25046,138,18036,233,8903
Eric Batke46,986,93082,754,17021,211,3703
Eric Steinberg111,897,440248,862,57020,999,0208
Fil Baird69,482,650102,797,28036,168,0202
Francis Parks86,690,790187,973,19025,058,53012
George Peran179,506,700251,759,560107,253,8402
Gregg Giblin75,471,230173,703,74029,732,0905
Jami Dennis75,830,980174,298,3707,037,4804
Jason Haynes20,358,90023,475,19017,242,6002
Jimmy Barcus34,137,52081,487,18013,830,0606
Jody Limbacher13,951,48021,044,1606,858,7902
Joe Kosack122,507,160260,897,53050,482,2007
John Locke57,340,840135,905,29014,709,3206
John Sommerkamp21,430,54038,441,2004,221,7204
Jose Chong86,030,990186,602,89010,551,34012
Justin Williams73,235,090120,940,16036,766,1105
Ken Van Pool25,294,77034,677,65015,911,8802
Marion Dehn22,951,93042,929,32010,232,3003
Michelle Dennis17,282,03017,806,44016,686,5503
Mike Long19,848,81023,430,34016,267,2702
Mike McGann15,451,67016,206,25014,697,0902
Rich Achterberg80,241,760165,713,62019,620,8805
Rick Alokonis38,782,32038,782,32038,782,3201
Rick Elgendy156,159,200233,743,51078,574,8802
Rob Thomas45,688,990117,375,08015,121,60012
Rob Wintler-Cox73,019,940164,194,88020,992,16010
Roy DeJarnette48,246,630124,412,09013,033,06013
Shawn Hillman116,084,660116,084,660116,084,6601
Stephanie Traub103,992,410323,746,94018,910,34015
Steve Estes61,243,800156,412,0908,456,79014
Steve Jonke127,875,520196,618,22025,495,8809
Susan Williams13,059,67013,059,67013,059,6701
Tim Murren45,977,81045,977,81045,977,8101
Tim Peterson55,206,50093,251,57023,783,3203
Tito Cañas71,086,030109,918,83032,253,2302
Todd Yoder56,069,33090,176,93028,970,6703
Zach Jones37,333,13048,225,88023,946,3007

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey97,274,070166,637,84049,958,8904
Audrey Bonsignore6,099,6706,099,6706,099,6701
Celina Cuadro58,243,73058,243,73058,243,7301
Dan Madere13,917,98013,917,98013,917,9801
Dan Northover29,291,99051,898,8506,685,1202
Darrel Cook13,778,52013,778,52013,778,5201
Douglas J Malcolm14,202,58014,202,58014,202,5801
Eric Steinberg23,190,37041,188,2405,192,5002
Eric Van Dyke50,733,35094,558,2206,908,4702
Francis Parks45,786,20068,049,2106,223,8504
Gregg Giblin70,447,26070,447,26070,447,2601
Jason Haynes26,775,96026,775,96026,775,9601
Jimmy Barcus28,914,55028,914,55028,914,5501
Joe Kosack226,596,330288,138,280133,287,5003
John Locke91,822,420230,680,85017,211,8803
Jose Chong109,447,820109,447,820109,447,8201
Katie Cauley23,451,41024,930,00021,972,8102
Mike McGann222,436,850505,394,3205,049,9103
Rich Achterberg23,009,38027,876,90018,141,8502
Rob Thomas83,671,93083,671,93083,671,9301
Rob Wintler-Cox80,910,070134,896,88027,411,2103
Ron Denton20,588,30031,517,6509,658,9402
Roy DeJarnette64,739,03093,702,15035,775,9002
Shawn Hillman25,879,27046,210,4405,548,1002
Stephanie Traub42,549,780103,631,61013,374,1004
Steve Estes4,911,4704,911,4704,911,4701
Steve Jonke19,949,17023,181,74016,716,6002
Susan Williams26,920,54033,898,35019,942,7302
Tim Murren169,301,630169,301,630169,301,6301
Tim Peterson31,635,53031,635,53031,635,5301
Tito Cañas7,062,7107,062,7107,062,7101
Zach Jones9,316,3709,316,3709,316,3701

Dialed In!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey229,180424,58076,7807
Audrey Bonsignore150,900339,11025,81012
Barry Schwartz334,900832,29015,83012
Bob Baranek23,88040,5207,9506
Brian Banks104,260394,04022,1705
Bryan Dillon70,670112,38028,9502
Camille Horan362,760362,760362,7601
Charles Lease24,99024,99024,9901
Courtney Miller69,350228,8808,5505
Dan Northover143,290695,71012,18015
Darrel Cook40,16040,16040,1601
Dave Hubbard529,7401,563,61042,9706
Dave Roth90,010155,21063,3704
David Jesser84,84084,84084,8401
Douglas J Malcolm683,140994,320371,9502
Douglas M Malcolm176,640176,640176,6401
Eric Steinberg120,700120,700120,7001
Eric Van Dyke34,17034,17034,1701
Francis Parks311,530755,24047,04019
George Arfken269,740463,80020,8603
George Peran1,038,4301,798,670278,1902
Gregg Giblin149,990245,84060,9303
Heath Marell43,97043,97043,9701
Jason Haynes226,940226,940226,9401
Jimmy Barcus82,770112,27057,2004
Joe Brewer100,370373,56026,0907
Joe Kenney31,76039,06018,7903
Joe Kosack440,2801,500,540120,4507
John Leach246,450246,450246,4501
John Locke114,520291,85018,74014
John Mucciardi251,810781,76079,1606
Jose Chong477,8601,835,32053,9107
Justin Bath794,3801,503,560354,7604
Justin Williams226,550373,44057,2508
Karen Huggins55,03097,75012,3002
Kevin Walton76,190155,47037,2408
Mac McCubbin II63,430130,53039,3604
Mark Carter149,380245,99077,2103
Mike McGann454,6601,231,62041,8703
Molly Reisman75,14083,38066,8902
Rich Achterberg315,460598,170104,1805
Rick Alokonis95,330147,43043,2302
Rob Thomas74,420158,01022,3909
Rob Wintler-Cox196,210523,06029,76013
Ron Denton89,070220,58032,5808
Roy DeJarnette99,350258,61015,1405
Scott Nash194,970308,13081,8102
Shawn Hillman196,860276,900116,8202
Stephanie Traub210,310544,85022,6508
Steve Estes106,890287,20027,26011
Steve Jonke709,9702,169,500194,3008
Susan Williams37,64037,64037,6401
Tim Murren298,830298,830298,8301
Tim Peterson232,300511,70022,33013
Vincent Mannino106,020106,020106,0201
Zach Jones106,020324,81032,3005

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,790,2401,792,8501,787,6202
Brian Galletta5,321,71010,505,0202,304,5504
Brian Mayers1,314,7501,601,5801,027,9202
Bryan Dillon3,452,2505,751,7501,328,3204
Dan Madere6,900,74012,893,840907,6302
Dan Northover2,800,2609,970,480652,4506
Dave Hubbard33,940,73037,223,65030,657,8102
David Jesser565,810565,810565,8101
Douglas J Malcolm1,282,3402,483,910595,8603
Francis Parks4,149,6707,838,290964,9603
George Peran17,233,59017,463,19017,003,9802
Joe Brewer833,9901,027,830551,5403
Joe Kenney1,277,7601,825,510506,0703
John Locke9,239,93022,316,6102,032,5903
John Mucciardi6,175,27015,923,2301,463,0405
Justin Bath5,366,6805,366,6805,366,6801
Karen Huggins1,161,3502,378,430337,5805
Kevin Walton2,350,3604,242,790590,3403
Mike McGann5,344,54011,724,8001,302,4103
Molly Reisman1,130,0801,590,330770,3703
Rich Achterberg5,127,71010,270,8701,162,7005
Rob Thomas4,755,02013,158,900770,6804
Rob Wintler-Cox18,112,08018,112,08018,112,0801
Ron Denton1,119,5801,119,5801,119,5801
Stephanie Traub9,043,43025,211,400653,2803
Steve Jonke10,339,67016,273,7703,822,7403
Tim Peterson7,350,11017,393,790794,8503

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey151,530151,530151,5301
Audrey Bonsignore222,900340,62099,0308
Barry Schwartz376,530543,530209,5302
Bob Baranek187,120187,120187,1201
Brian Galletta483,700651,330352,2405
Camille Horan63,50063,50063,5001
Celina Cuadro237,920256,300219,5302
Courtney Miller361,560365,500357,6202
Dan Northover310,500541,00061,0305
Dave Hubbard900,4802,012,870218,6805
Dave Roth230,870404,060119,5303
Douglas J Malcolm359,810431,620288,0002
Douglas M Malcolm700,8701,160,240241,5002
Ellie Litwack155,060155,060155,0601
Eric Steinberg108,530139,00078,0602
Fil Baird467,530467,530467,5301
Francis Parks472,760775,65095,0307
George Peran351,640442,300216,0303
Gregg Giblin161,000255,00067,0002
Jami Dennis223,530312,060135,0002
Jason Haynes621,120621,120621,1201
Jeff Lambdin214,500214,500214,5001
Jimmy Barcus364,060364,060364,0601
Jody Limbacher344,300470,060218,5302
Joe Brewer271,930393,680150,1802
Joe Kenney292,510792,74020,0004
Joe Kosack460,590681,710156,0604
John Leach190,420190,420190,4201
John Locke587,800909,530209,8006
John Mucciardi522,820830,980281,1806
Jose Chong807,800922,560681,5904
Justin Bath968,540993,450943,6202
Karen Huggins193,300293,59093,0002
Ken Gestiehr252,060252,060252,0601
Kevin Walton450,730625,860275,5902
Malcolm Utley85,00085,00085,0001
Marion Dehn317,610630,000140,0005
Michelle Dennis354,530354,530354,5301
Mike McGann498,1801,004,980158,0303
Molly Reisman355,940468,090226,2103
Rich Achterberg224,070376,560124,5005
Rick Alokonis444,380606,120338,0303
Rob Thomas367,930645,360192,5009
Rob Wintler-Cox745,0201,437,210232,5308
Ron Denton439,150439,150439,1501
Roy DeJarnette575,170717,090448,3903
Scott Nash379,030379,030379,0301
Shawn Hillman1,131,5001,131,5001,131,5001
Stephanie Traub222,630422,27051,62010
Steve Estes324,040481,060226,5604
Steve Jonke456,730971,39085,0007
Susan Williams328,500477,500179,5002
Tim Murren250,270381,500119,0302
Tim Peterson426,930714,030149,5307
Tito Cañas248,530248,530248,5301
Tom Kenyon66,50084,50048,5002

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore381,490381,490381,4901
Barry Schwartz255,450267,380243,5102
Brian Weingartner289,620289,620289,6201
Celina Cuadro301,190301,190301,1901
Courtney Miller241,130242,220240,0302
Dave Hubbard2,607,5804,792,200422,9502
Dave Roth289,490345,370233,6102
Eric Batke306,700306,700306,7001
Fil Baird2,453,2102,453,2102,453,2101
Francis Parks1,324,9202,537,810112,0302
Gavin Bowman411,280411,280411,2801
George Peran2,438,1503,478,1901,398,1002
Gregg Giblin405,100405,100405,1001
Jami Dennis705,200874,580484,7903
Jody Limbacher366,430485,110247,7402
Joe Kosack5,985,08010,572,0202,636,3503
John Locke958,1202,576,270404,3305
John Mucciardi744,180899,820458,9903
John Sommerkamp288,010288,010288,0101
Jose Chong473,080500,140423,3903
Ken Van Pool708,6701,233,390239,2403
Kevin Walton548,210837,340350,0103
Marion Dehn233,770233,770233,7701
Mark Whipple1,707,2302,224,6601,189,8002
Michelle Dennis474,130474,130474,1301
Rich Achterberg676,7801,515,990162,2403
Rick Alokonis1,987,7703,385,010590,5302
Rob Thomas767,060767,060767,0601
Stephanie Traub490,920652,460252,4703
Steve Jonke2,198,2903,193,2701,203,3002
Susan Williams95,03095,03095,0301
Tim Peterson764,980781,120755,1403
Vincent Mannino1,330,2501,330,2501,330,2501

Flash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz79,77098,46067,1003
Audrey Bonsignore122,700157,29083,5604
Barry Schwartz222,810391,50066,0404
Baxter Hamilton141,840240,85084,2103
Bryan Dillon183,500298,210101,7103
Courtney Miller184,350358,46048,6206
Dave Hubbard207,590329,72085,4602
Dave Roth85,460173,93028,9306
David Jesser299,200346,750251,6502
Douglas J Malcolm84,94084,94084,9401
Elliott Hamilton113,650210,43056,6503
Fil Baird239,040428,750100,0703
Francis Parks168,250295,50091,7306
George Arfken109,490133,17085,8102
George Peran117,720156,18074,5705
Gregg Giblin85,450106,68064,2202
Jami Dennis135,400225,36051,7803
Jody Limbacher312,760312,760312,7601
Joe Kenney79,41079,41079,4101
Joe Kosack434,940989,790172,3805
John Locke259,910476,58041,3206
John Mucciardi218,010409,260124,2706
Jose Chong205,660275,75089,8403
Ken Gestiehr132,510228,76037,9404
Kevin Walton189,590291,49089,6106
Mac McCubbin II163,970238,380110,7203
Marion Dehn160,040207,420134,8803
Michelle Dennis74,45077,98069,1503
Molly Reisman133,900198,67085,7403
Rich Achterberg184,640200,070171,2803
Rick Alokonis145,230342,22083,3706
Rob Thomas216,870318,02035,5303
Rob Wintler-Cox264,790470,480137,7607
Stephanie Traub111,770179,66038,6404
Steve Estes238,060244,270231,8502
Steve Jonke166,500271,42039,0307
Tim Peterson210,490241,430190,0203
Tom Kenyon116,910116,910116,9101
Zach Jones101,870183,12048,2904

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey288,910781,53021,0007
Andrew Antlitz271,530518,370150,7705
Audrey Bonsignore246,330456,32066,62011
Barry Schwartz604,6501,204,850148,08012
Baxter Hamilton249,810392,610107,0102
Bob Baranek10,50010,50010,5001
Brian Banks287,190958,15073,8005
Brian Galletta300,430450,590206,1405
Bryan Dillon332,680462,040195,2305
Charles Lease190,970289,22092,7202
Courtney Miller186,870465,11068,8807
Dale Hicks166,970166,970166,9701
Dan Madere240,350323,780156,9102
Dan Northover320,1901,588,18060,80015
Dana Ost259,910476,56059,0404
Daniel Newell123,870154,57084,8303
Darrel Cook30,77030,77030,7701
Dave Hubbard721,4401,546,840146,65020
Dave Roth189,160379,860102,5706
David Jesser290,370508,39072,3502
Douglas J Malcolm213,150316,870160,5904
Douglas M Malcolm238,970238,970238,9701
Ellie Litwack54,30054,30054,3001
Elliott Hamilton162,340209,72077,8503
Eric Steinberg284,310426,820192,5304
Eric Van Dyke562,870957,500168,2302
Fil Baird372,660638,330177,8404
Francis Parks341,390886,63072,17026
George Arfken410,780984,290108,6508
George Peran479,6301,771,450107,14014
Gregg Giblin371,080658,77055,2207
Jami Dennis217,940421,300104,6307
Jason Haynes61,65061,65061,6501
Jeff Lambdin144,090144,090144,0901
Jimmy Barcus106,430144,78062,9204
Jody Limbacher136,870136,870136,8701
Joe Brewer148,710268,09075,0607
Joe Kenney331,490896,970125,0108
Joe Kosack808,8701,277,240173,1505
John Locke252,140816,79091,63015
John Mucciardi272,290528,50053,43020
Jose Chong534,3901,298,670142,5209
Justin Bath1,425,3101,687,2901,000,6903
Karen Huggins175,480318,84033,0505
Katie Cauley104,670104,670104,6701
Ken Gestiehr208,060289,570142,4804
Kevin Walton335,320774,59068,67016
Mac McCubbin II158,610249,76049,9905
Mark Carter367,190699,540223,6204
Michael Langdon317,630537,370118,5103
Mike McGann371,650888,140150,3204
Molly Reisman216,430432,290141,8509
Rich Achterberg280,530804,20082,05012
Rick Alokonis459,6501,527,80072,7609
Rick Elgendy504,020828,160108,8507
Rob Thomas366,9501,502,04098,51019
Rob Wintler-Cox578,3901,949,940148,24028
Ron Denton285,280417,49064,9805
Roy DeJarnette723,0001,003,670442,3302
Scott Nash580,510699,550461,4702
Shawn Hillman1,144,7001,144,7001,144,7001
Stephanie Traub298,400809,02034,13024
Steve Estes256,310689,50061,21012
Steve Jonke440,0501,137,330143,96019
Susan Williams274,850274,850274,8501
Tim Murren47,25047,25047,2501
Tim Peterson317,010737,91085,63021
Tom Kenyon362,670518,710219,8204
Zach Jones214,430506,64063,8709

Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Schwartz58,532,39058,532,39058,532,3901
CJ Brown76,687,18076,687,18076,687,1801
John Locke387,390,240387,390,240387,390,2401
Jose Chong134,708,270134,708,270134,708,2701
Katie Cauley34,224,49034,224,49034,224,4901
Rich Achterberg35,781,87035,781,87035,781,8701
Rob Thomas463,457,720463,457,720463,457,7201
Ron Denton138,733,730138,733,730138,733,7301

Game of Thrones Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz52,331,360279,180,5201,550,9807
Audrey Bonsignore41,352,35087,737,6405,290,2904
Barry Schwartz82,196,560178,951,7406,420,6305
Baxter Hamilton8,321,96014,807,4502,721,3204
Bryan Dillon8,300,55015,202,5703,500,1203
Courtney Miller30,710,93065,674,4207,148,9409
Dan Northover77,087,240127,959,7903,067,8104
Dana Ost24,309,98034,968,01018,531,9703
Daniel Newell4,654,8608,237,6001,058,8705
Dave Hubbard428,046,1801,182,607,840105,066,6804
Dave Roth22,018,44064,032,140964,4005
David Jesser40,214,76068,387,8104,624,2703
Elliott Hamilton7,631,86015,584,840843,9304
Fil Baird198,440,170295,514,82092,893,1804
Francis Parks215,163,760493,333,10016,139,1607
George Arfken39,327,51075,293,7504,314,7703
George Peran167,999,240478,591,55012,376,48010
Gregg Giblin44,484,94085,126,2503,843,6302
Jami Dennis45,655,87086,054,0404,554,2103
Jody Limbacher18,286,56029,304,5909,387,7403
Joe Kenney16,407,82029,827,8806,455,8803
Joe Kosack531,791,970956,800,230117,145,9105
John Locke100,004,730584,667,6602,153,1507
John Mucciardi61,197,140318,127,0506,974,5907
Jose Chong82,886,840136,431,59029,342,0802
Ken Gestiehr32,643,03044,344,11012,333,2404
Kevin Walton56,468,070134,972,5405,436,1409
Mac McCubbin II83,621,650173,649,13033,061,1203
Marion Dehn17,813,21036,442,2202,427,5703
Michelle Dennis20,813,57079,191,6705,772,3206
Molly Reisman52,272,670161,207,7801,147,9707
Rich Achterberg360,337,580465,798,520254,876,6402
Rick Alokonis65,332,630202,987,1104,521,7707
Rob Thomas56,389,380211,988,3602,858,0508
Rob Wintler-Cox385,802,320497,009,760209,624,8503
Stephanie Traub250,624,810818,847,85032,169,3507
Steve Estes39,123,160269,850,9601,251,0608
Steve Jonke379,083,770962,110,44013,206,1004
Tim Peterson68,024,690185,703,1709,952,9505
Tom Kenyon24,088,87046,417,4601,760,2802
Zach Jones104,171,700263,005,1505,739,1305

Game of Thrones Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben258,480,130290,070,770218,534,2404
Alex Jeffrey390,639,380664,915,81097,323,0505
Audrey Bonsignore32,883,91091,960,9308,148,5306
Barry Schwartz45,432,14099,939,9407,474,3804
Bob Baranek29,312,56086,317,1808,776,4304
Dale Hicks10,735,78016,775,0404,696,5202
Dan Madere72,499,75072,499,75072,499,7501
Darrel Cook40,298,97074,104,6006,493,3302
Dave Hubbard1,383,424,8504,186,946,880170,021,0204
Douglas M Malcolm2,007,080,8004,368,552,500562,938,4403
Ellen Surles106,277,450185,530,99028,128,9805
Eric Steinberg384,330,730640,501,580128,159,8702
Eric Van Dyke57,135,26057,135,26057,135,2601
Francis Parks144,349,610364,630,9109,369,5905
Gregg Giblin39,635,74039,635,74039,635,7401
Jami Dennis155,674,230387,700,62040,704,6305
Jason Haynes225,864,870225,864,870225,864,8701
Jeff Lambdin7,236,2207,236,2207,236,2201
Jimmy Barcus62,717,440185,948,7803,981,7704
Joe Kosack556,022,8801,430,910,58011,746,8507
John Locke118,417,660471,460,9607,853,3907
Jose Chong87,454,820183,606,64026,810,2305
Malcolm Utley16,696,11016,696,11016,696,1101
Mike Long16,356,57027,119,9809,776,6903
Rick Elgendy491,960,9501,315,886,16028,874,9308
Rob Thomas93,415,630364,020,4004,773,2306
Rob Wintler-Cox376,585,3101,450,450,43011,340,2008
Roy DeJarnette209,696,520480,409,19013,778,7606
Stephanie Traub169,464,630607,732,69023,162,9406
Steve Estes148,737,430569,243,40024,772,9305
Steve Jonke229,184,930495,139,85011,696,9304
Tim Peterson324,509,280419,728,000229,290,5602
Vincent Mannino54,030,750115,035,3606,344,2703
Zach Jones57,709,460184,955,5105,777,41011

Genie

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz265,410316,160214,6602
Audrey Bonsignore143,930291,29041,0409
Barry Schwartz253,010255,240250,7802
Baxter Hamilton182,990255,000129,1607
Bryan Dillon160,830317,26076,2504
Courtney Miller163,980226,31079,69010
Dan Northover269,230353,560183,7706
Dana Ost282,350282,350282,3501
Daniel Newell131,880187,78067,5803
Dave Hubbard285,470667,15068,9603
Dave Roth170,260288,20071,05012
David Jesser122,920148,72091,5904
Elliott Hamilton89,23091,13087,3202
Fil Baird322,790485,170200,5304
Francis Parks262,470307,230208,7904
George Arfken186,900248,85098,0803
George Peran270,280481,29078,5405
Gregg Giblin108,460149,86067,0502
Jami Dennis216,400333,120139,4506
Jody Limbacher196,580306,070117,6205
Joe Kenney179,570299,200109,9206
Joe Kosack158,800158,800158,8001
John Locke139,160208,61086,1307
John Mucciardi189,840382,92099,1505
Jose Chong263,790263,790263,7901
Ken Gestiehr183,080255,70099,2805
Kevin Walton190,130268,760102,1105
Mac McCubbin II162,460183,360124,7103
Marion Dehn170,360206,720137,8804
Michelle Dennis123,170217,06043,7907
Molly Reisman218,020259,290189,7804
Rick Alokonis242,850496,260129,7509
Rob Thomas216,450311,280103,97013
Rob Wintler-Cox109,160162,64045,4204
Stephanie Traub151,460239,66063,55010
Steve Estes175,510511,42071,04010
Steve Jonke171,540266,55088,2405
Tim Peterson138,170178,690105,8905
Tom Kenyon300,710423,810183,1303
Zach Jones186,610327,250103,3106

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore62,273,130215,129,6102,657,1605
Barry Schwartz14,236,14014,236,14014,236,1401
Brian Galletta54,709,280237,189,3602,687,0905
Brian Mayers7,424,96011,392,7104,802,9203
Brian Weingartner46,587,33091,587,6901,586,9602
Bryan Dillon98,855,120260,702,63015,970,9803
Courtney Miller22,340,90040,572,4804,109,3202
Dan Northover17,679,71022,500,23010,440,5703
Dave Hubbard291,570,520614,123,13093,374,8403
Dave Roth67,998,060142,572,45018,943,0503
David Jesser2,282,9502,282,9502,282,9501
Elliott Hamilton18,276,35032,021,4604,531,2302
Eric Batke41,738,76089,351,76016,836,6503
Fil Baird290,003,920465,705,950168,847,8903
Francis Parks198,965,040372,012,52030,873,1304
Gavin Bowman49,274,990136,514,67014,441,5304
George Peran69,034,970134,826,3003,243,6402
Gregg Giblin14,899,21014,899,21014,899,2101
Jami Dennis17,381,27024,401,6405,815,3703
Jody Limbacher28,747,98069,900,3202,928,1303
Joe Brewer12,937,75019,324,4503,290,8703
Joe Kenney11,358,72016,375,6404,054,1803
Joe Kosack141,485,660265,056,13017,915,1802
John Locke47,788,020104,036,0408,819,0806
John Mucciardi85,747,930290,752,04023,046,8905
John Sommerkamp33,412,49033,412,49033,412,4901
Jose Chong26,026,21043,460,83016,740,5103
Justin Bath146,310,280146,310,280146,310,2801
Karen Huggins11,617,19017,176,6503,328,8504
Ken Van Pool37,211,99053,406,53020,911,4403
Kevin Walton70,116,120193,396,48019,149,4804
Mark Whipple17,992,86027,105,8008,879,9202
Michelle Dennis28,838,29038,081,03013,906,5404
Mike McGann39,273,55039,273,55039,273,5501
Molly Reisman16,960,49033,889,4002,122,7803
Rich Achterberg37,646,26092,792,9802,487,1006
Rick Alokonis186,022,220589,029,1707,298,8804
Rob Thomas27,123,70077,838,15010,549,0905
Rob Wintler-Cox271,120,1801,023,489,32016,242,9104
Ron Denton23,373,39023,373,39023,373,3901
Scott Nash23,779,83023,779,83023,779,8301
Stephanie Traub50,874,700155,060,86011,121,5306
Steve Estes185,870,340355,540,26016,200,4202
Steve Jonke270,951,340877,210,62019,152,3304
Tim Peterson60,137,66087,150,30019,373,2403
Todd Yoder10,129,28010,194,92010,063,6402
Zach Jones16,738,28032,649,8306,346,4304

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey67,687,070155,092,29025,919,9305
Audrey Bonsignore68,189,240263,353,82013,606,9005
Barry Schwartz46,256,04060,383,92027,460,4805
Bob Baranek19,439,52033,067,49014,734,5405
Dale Hicks20,914,36027,441,52016,403,8803
Dave Hubbard489,091,610672,334,410341,929,4304
Ellie Litwack23,230,10037,072,22010,549,7405
Eric Steinberg48,666,670109,096,41012,524,2007
Eric Van Dyke17,776,03018,331,55017,220,5002
Francis Parks88,287,810104,204,34072,371,2802
Jami Dennis30,198,76043,189,00015,017,2205
Jimmy Barcus32,457,41063,990,6908,685,5606
Joe Kosack163,668,780163,668,780163,668,7801
John Locke58,091,160133,266,92018,895,7103
Jose Chong141,069,540547,050,36020,193,2706
Malcolm Utley4,415,5804,415,5804,415,5801
Michael Langdon52,758,74088,784,49026,251,6505
Mike McGann11,342,53011,342,53011,342,5301
Rick Elgendy6,159,9206,159,9206,159,9201
Rob Thomas34,413,34064,809,18019,926,6005
Rob Wintler-Cox99,836,090256,400,02029,025,0704
Stephanie Traub143,929,240245,519,81018,222,7205
Steve Estes27,238,08055,710,22811,635,0404
Steve Jonke109,171,860109,171,860109,171,8601
Tim Peterson83,771,62083,771,62083,771,6201
Zach Jones38,146,88079,948,51014,048,0309

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore271,480271,480271,4801
Brian Mayers202,500202,500202,5001
Bryan Dillon153,720179,370128,0702
Camille Horan237,710237,710237,7101
Dan Northover487,880487,880487,8801
Dana Ost175,210175,210175,2101
Darrel Cook442,690456,660428,7202
Dave Hubbard465,810607,000324,6202
David Jesser203,770243,360164,1702
Douglas J Malcolm800,900800,900800,9001
Douglas M Malcolm539,750539,750539,7501
Elliott Hamilton627,160627,160627,1601
Eric Steinberg798,2301,202,220394,2302
Eric Van Dyke358,710358,710358,7101
Francis Parks366,260366,260366,2601
George Arfken580,970580,970580,9701
George Peran355,940368,870343,0102
Jason Haynes326,470326,470326,4701
Joe Brewer223,700336,390111,0102
Joe Kenney233,260286,420180,0902
Joe Kosack480,490585,480375,5002
John Locke357,370520,900147,7207
John Mucciardi335,800472,650148,2903
Jose Chong310,700310,700310,7001
Katie Cauley401,530401,530401,5301
Kevin Walton267,510313,800221,2202
Mike McGann344,680344,680344,6801
Molly Reisman328,430424,470264,1703
Rob Thomas293,130642,510134,1604
Rob Wintler-Cox460,730925,600281,9504
Roy DeJarnette238,030326,490149,5602
Scott Nash676,670676,670676,6701
Stephanie Traub354,210565,050128,8505
Steve Estes830,900830,900830,9001
Steve Jonke202,100295,030109,1702
Susan Williams299,850299,850299,8501
Tim Murren364,680364,680364,6801
Tim Peterson463,130718,540250,5206
Vincent Mannino428,600428,600428,6001
Zach Jones333,510333,510333,5101

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey64,427,980159,475,6806,497,1904
Audrey Bonsignore50,318,540123,159,48010,733,9307
Barry Schwartz28,132,87060,448,24011,067,5003
Brian Galletta44,676,28071,341,1307,259,8904
Brian Mayers20,973,07040,144,7008,090,0203
Brian Weingartner65,993,63096,643,28335,343,9802
Bryan Dillon108,968,270225,534,69010,002,4805
CJ Brown17,655,22017,655,22017,655,2201
Courtney Miller32,025,91057,691,6709,432,5704
Dan Madere31,972,60082,502,3105,547,2703
Dan Northover65,011,83095,973,1203,515,8703
Darrel Cook26,363,88042,760,5609,967,2002
Dave Hubbard504,265,0401,867,501,68061,399,04011
Dave Roth3,718,6504,913,3802,350,9003
Douglas J Malcolm14,595,78023,453,0105,738,5402
Elliott Hamilton11,387,16021,051,0403,960,4303
Eric Batke16,650,23016,650,23016,650,2301
Eric Steinberg24,349,33026,626,41022,072,2502
Eric Van Dyke61,370,01061,370,01061,370,0101
Fil Baird127,459,210259,791,99035,144,6405
Francis Parks43,603,45078,733,43012,110,3906
Gavin Bowman36,527,55060,981,19012,073,9002
George Peran45,009,170118,776,2202,508,5706
Gregg Giblin9,614,6709,614,6709,614,6701
Jami Dennis25,926,08025,926,08025,926,0801
Jason Haynes20,928,81020,928,81020,928,8101
Joe Brewer31,578,60077,660,7806,122,7204
Joe Kenney50,520,37076,558,42024,482,3102
Joe Kosack298,324,450709,314,74050,386,4506
John Leach37,828,82065,689,1009,968,5302
John Locke91,036,160252,442,86013,861,4408
John Mucciardi36,206,75054,836,31011,555,3605
John Sommerkamp14,584,63023,602,5405,566,7202
Jose Chong23,122,13042,839,8003,404,4602
Justin Bath345,403,510745,847,110106,854,4603
Karen Huggins14,062,38035,849,7002,714,8205
Katie Cauley21,427,94027,685,74015,170,1402
Ken Van Pool106,552,240106,552,240106,552,2401
Kevin Walton33,764,99090,286,0504,282,1205
Marion Dehn9,159,88011,373,7206,946,0402
Mark Whipple20,830,63024,376,45017,284,8102
Michelle Dennis41,479,23054,173,50028,005,0003
Mike McGann62,280,740128,248,29026,360,4004
Molly Reisman7,076,3809,777,5004,326,0303
Rich Achterberg25,345,06058,416,9606,645,5904
Rob Thomas49,198,570108,361,6506,875,4008
Rob Wintler-Cox105,377,420252,063,20012,254,4907
Ron Denton68,304,48082,953,49053,655,4702
Roy DeJarnette14,792,91029,194,0807,837,4804
Scott Nash143,070,910408,650,38023,198,0606
Stephanie Traub103,337,100382,332,89024,673,7807
Steve Estes25,295,69038,391,32013,044,8703
Steve Jonke126,177,840251,441,86017,499,38010
Tim Peterson41,298,11096,764,10013,091,2505
Todd Yoder57,941,22077,764,78038,117,6602
Vincent Mannino47,318,76047,318,76047,318,7601
Zach Jones90,008,330146,048,58041,295,2806

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore413,390413,390413,3901
Brian Galletta466,570466,570466,5701
Bryan Dillon737,3001,170,720303,8802
CJ Brown344,560344,560344,5601
Dan Madere445,440600,540290,3402
Dan Northover1,613,9702,184,3301,043,6102
Dave Hubbard2,386,7503,589,330466,4004
Douglas J Malcolm814,630814,630814,6301
Douglas M Malcolm1,637,0601,637,0601,637,0601
Francis Parks467,560868,520112,9404
George Peran2,016,4603,615,300810,8305
Joe Brewer796,5401,578,160277,6804
Joe Kenney452,600801,540162,3905
John Locke756,8301,828,920123,4204
John Mucciardi493,190767,380167,1303
Justin Bath2,716,7806,348,480244,6505
Karen Huggins218,320245,500191,1302
Katie Cauley336,960336,960336,9601
Kevin Walton790,3001,089,760490,8402
Mike McGann1,732,2204,541,680222,1404
Molly Reisman540,320540,320540,3201
Rich Achterberg448,500646,070250,9202
Rob Thomas837,4901,433,830241,1402
Rob Wintler-Cox762,9401,342,040111,0604
Ron Denton1,010,5901,207,490813,6802
Roy DeJarnette455,350455,350455,3501
Scott Nash621,7001,345,26069,4604
Shawn Hillman488,260488,260488,2601
Stephanie Traub987,3701,475,350712,9603
Steve Jonke1,620,9002,525,460716,3302
Tim Peterson807,2501,361,690273,3903
Tito Cañas123,340123,340123,3401
Zach Jones596,980596,980596,9801

Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore87,460283,70218,6365
Barry Schwartz148,880266,70716,0826
Brian Banks370,500716,65524,3522
Celina Cuadro15,38015,38315,3831
Charles Lease21,33021,33121,3311
Courtney Miller35,54056,09224,5514
Dan Northover73,170129,77536,9783
Dave Roth93,500180,6968,1985
Douglas J Malcolm27,62027,62027,6201
Douglas M Malcolm794,1701,540,36447,9842
Francis Parks329,840803,20727,5846
George Arfken147,840148,827146,8462
Gregg Giblin409,080788,27029,8862
Jason Haynes57,38057,37857,3781
Jeff Lambdin28,13028,12828,1281
Joe Brewer100,930300,84723,3794
Joe Kenney37,47037,46537,4651
Joe Kosack481,180595,365366,9922
John Locke188,610654,30419,5919
John Mucciardi129,190135,130124,8973
Jose Chong38,24038,70937,7732
Kevin Walton68,940167,03013,2053
Mac McCubbin II80,58080,57780,5771
Mark Carter39,35084,5585,4254
Molly Reisman55,37055,37155,3711
Rich Achterberg157,870380,78917,1416
Rick Alokonis442,1001,303,86058,9185
Rob Thomas80,970217,2569,7004
Rob Wintler-Cox552,9101,096,01542,3266
Ron Denton80,980152,97239,4344
Roy DeJarnette18,66018,65518,6551
Stephanie Traub96,850204,82620,6025
Steve Estes140,700345,47016,3413
Steve Jonke165,630236,874118,0833
Susan Williams32,24032,24132,2411
Tim Peterson415,150694,52440,4005
Vincent Mannino57,93057,93257,9321
Zach Jones28,51043,9929,8955

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey279,880331,480167,5105
Audrey Bonsignore293,500458,650183,7009
Barry Schwartz311,590398,700102,0404
Bob Baranek323,210462,490247,2303
Brian Galletta411,000580,970291,5104
Brian Mayers318,890403,060234,7102
Bryan Dillon313,480313,480313,4801
Camille Horan372,680386,610360,7203
CJ Brown282,060282,060282,0601
Dale Hicks207,120253,801150,0003
Dan Madere354,000354,000354,0001
Dan Northover330,160492,710196,8606
Darrel Cook508,100508,100508,1001
Dave Hubbard473,370803,450244,5409
David Jesser115,200115,200115,2001
Douglas J Malcolm199,160251,350153,6503
Douglas M Malcolm339,020373,350304,6802
Ellie Litwack246,650246,650246,6501
Elliott Keith359,710359,710359,7101
Eric Steinberg321,030425,700205,1807
Eric Van Dyke301,360385,300217,4202
Francis Parks335,710599,530153,6209
George Peran368,410461,170275,6402
Jami Dennis247,850254,330241,3702
Jimmy Barcus345,000409,870291,0605
Joe Brewer271,040378,000170,5703
Joe Kenney177,270180,640173,9002
Joe Kosack408,070408,070408,0701
John Leach316,460350,870282,0502
John Locke294,410528,560203,1308
John Mucciardi335,850486,910237,0205
Jose Chong338,300345,060326,6303
Justin Bath292,640358,210208,2903
Karen Huggins236,190354,840129,4804
Kevin Walton280,080332,460200,3105
Michael Langdon423,980539,850220,1703
Mike McGann212,360232,260185,0203
Molly Reisman344,470500,840163,8606
Rich Achterberg388,690454,520322,8602
Rick Elgendy344,980445,690203,4503
Rob Thomas314,640495,520221,68010
Rob Wintler-Cox342,930420,200289,0603
Ron Denton353,800458,740294,2103
Roy DeJarnette330,030330,880329,1802
Scott Nash361,560378,760343,5704
Shawn Hillman396,280428,180364,3702
Stephanie Traub349,210495,040235,3209
Steve Estes289,960373,300171,1703
Steve Jonke392,250719,700247,7406
Tim Murren540,930540,930540,9301
Tim Peterson581,640692,440470,8402
Tito Cañas267,320323,450211,1902
Vincent Mannino330,150347,350312,9402
Zach Jones303,670436,610164,8906

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore23,49023,48623,4861
Brian Mayers37,51037,50537,5051
Dan Northover161,100161,095161,0951
Dave Hubbard221,520377,90764,4164
Francis Parks196,520285,26582,8343
George Peran568,3801,393,068105,4063
Joe Kenney163,630181,879145,3892
John Locke146,620265,99832,6485
Justin Bath259,780309,195210,3662
Kevin Walton71,97071,96971,9691
Molly Reisman84,24084,23584,2351
Rich Achterberg86,61086,60586,6051
Rob Thomas69,05069,05069,0501
Rob Wintler-Cox425,680595,602104,0494
Ron Denton22,69022,68522,6851
Scott Nash347,450763,83679,6493
Stephanie Traub72,920108,66337,1832
Steve Jonke131,100305,20915,7213
Tim Peterson45,020125,5934,1864

Independence Day

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore758,959,080758,959,080758,959,0801
Barry Schwartz1,205,134,3702,129,631,020321,201,5804
Brian Banks188,514,410253,469,990123,558,8302
Courtney Miller354,690,790354,690,790354,690,7901
Dan Northover488,261,550713,823,190299,841,1004
Dave Roth589,816,510606,696,170572,936,8502
Francis Parks682,575,870909,633,300455,518,4402
George Arfken317,477,520576,660,760150,567,9603
Joe Brewer612,128,020719,813,820504,442,2102
Joe Kenney1,928,231,2101,928,231,2101,928,231,2101
John Locke1,482,668,4202,592,863,770283,286,0403
John Mucciardi623,870,100940,990,310438,215,9605
Kevin Walton1,068,546,1401,386,026,840470,922,1203
Mac McCubbin II249,170,290406,419,79091,920,7902
Mark Carter412,995,670520,602,680305,388,6502
Molly Reisman696,275,550696,275,550696,275,5501
Rich Achterberg285,820,320340,207,150231,433,4802
Rick Alokonis626,101,140927,884,450377,641,2503
Rob Thomas455,160,860487,213,970423,107,7402
Rob Wintler-Cox853,541,200980,629,110726,453,2902
Ron Denton338,313,780338,313,780338,313,7801
Stephanie Traub466,333,930519,316,820366,430,5303
Steve Estes867,134,690867,134,690867,134,6901
Steve Jonke1,756,012,3201,767,391,6301,744,633,0002
Tim Peterson1,138,475,3801,698,541,930397,277,6403
Zach Jones218,543,060323,534,900113,551,2202

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben125,460,180337,325,7308,427,1703
Alex Jeffrey55,459,830186,779,16014,252,7206
Audrey Bonsignore30,275,20083,598,82010,571,0509
Barry Schwartz51,138,070156,420,37015,379,7006
Bob Baranek9,867,5809,867,5809,867,5801
Camille Horan21,887,90028,096,57015,679,2302
Dale Hicks24,866,10041,584,0508,148,1402
Dan Northover45,951,72045,951,72045,951,7201
Darrel Cook4,062,3604,062,3604,062,3601
Dave Hubbard142,995,960218,257,73031,393,9205
Douglas J Malcolm20,173,35034,194,1706,152,5302
Douglas M Malcolm24,674,57024,674,57024,674,5701
Ellen Surles61,550,240152,337,7804,467,7003
Eric Steinberg47,594,920162,459,5609,577,5806
Francis Parks98,462,020273,209,8105,490,8908
Gregg Giblin33,201,32033,201,32033,201,3201
Jami Dennis69,147,860144,526,76013,944,0703
Jason Haynes38,880,38063,088,59014,672,1602
Jimmy Barcus61,743,290250,809,7705,866,0607
Joe Kosack144,430,400411,833,32024,110,7505
John Leach27,403,20027,403,20027,403,2001
John Locke26,628,30040,250,5608,480,5404
Jose Chong47,999,130112,939,28015,926,8404
Malcolm Utley13,916,11019,366,1308,466,0902
Mike Long45,586,460103,488,4808,475,0003
Mike McGann36,917,00054,695,95019,138,0502
Rich Achterberg88,962,37088,962,37088,962,3701
Rob Thomas22,794,68039,766,1409,400,4106
Rob Wintler-Cox67,833,240105,830,61036,725,6905
Roy DeJarnette24,417,51048,049,5108,960,8405
Shawn Hillman26,303,91026,303,91026,303,9101
Stephanie Traub64,080,390138,034,67015,769,9205
Steve Estes18,115,92028,953,4309,667,3206
Steve Jonke53,046,95082,558,62029,666,0205
Susan Williams20,971,89025,621,35014,690,8303
Tim Murren39,459,37039,459,37039,459,3701
Tim Peterson104,375,330116,493,99092,256,6602
Tito Cañas5,458,0705,458,0705,458,0701
Zach Jones21,397,48041,525,9309,743,1508

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey67,462,45093,128,93013,800,8505
Audrey Bonsignore18,415,79032,712,2108,059,2505
Barry Schwartz55,314,94064,244,17039,703,4303
Bob Baranek21,070,54028,429,17013,711,9102
Camille Horan11,444,98019,002,6803,887,2702
Celina Cuadro18,531,57023,471,54011,282,2503
CJ Brown97,670,830183,477,08011,864,5802
Dan Northover25,793,34032,468,21019,118,4702
Darrel Cook32,766,36040,963,53024,569,1802
Dave Hubbard438,958,520692,899,49034,367,1106
Douglas J Malcolm35,871,98061,550,72016,914,2103
Elliott Keith412,362,500412,362,500412,362,5001
Eric Steinberg143,933,780180,755,980107,111,5802
Eric Van Dyke18,696,25018,696,25018,696,2501
Francis Parks100,702,840189,550,37011,855,3102
Heath Marell16,989,62016,989,62016,989,6201
Jeff Lambdin41,823,33062,635,13021,011,5202
Jimmy Barcus35,211,46048,784,21017,725,1105
Joe Kosack35,439,35050,930,76017,892,5805
John Leach16,177,71018,060,27014,295,1402
John Locke66,025,770137,670,48026,153,2204
Jose Chong83,964,780199,995,3909,889,2005
Justin Williams18,785,76036,166,1509,716,9104
Katie Cauley20,774,20020,774,20020,774,2001
Malcolm Utley10,221,93010,221,93010,221,9301
Mike McGann75,146,480125,986,49021,439,5203
Rich Achterberg23,076,23023,076,23023,076,2301
Rob Thomas22,807,75037,127,76012,085,9007
Rob Wintler-Cox50,302,94075,414,41017,352,9704
Ron Denton37,547,02049,425,47025,668,5702
Roy DeJarnette35,785,59077,542,07012,762,9009
Stephanie Traub82,925,800144,977,42020,633,5304
Steve Estes27,142,12050,685,63014,522,1704
Steve Jonke92,104,360186,622,12036,639,6703
Susan Williams123,635,650123,635,650123,635,6501
Tim Murren45,488,30045,488,30045,488,3001
Tim Peterson49,205,730109,357,58015,866,8603
Tito Cañas21,619,93021,619,93021,619,9301
Vincent Mannino21,418,00025,294,08017,541,9102
Zach Jones28,033,13037,878,36018,187,8902

Led Zeppelin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey40,924,100105,962,9603,754,8704
Audrey Bonsignore16,855,19043,834,4803,141,3507
Barry Schwartz22,394,95072,245,5705,488,2205
Bob Baranek7,025,5509,382,2202,721,9005
Camille Horan2,987,7102,987,7102,987,7101
Celina Cuadro15,265,15015,265,15015,265,1501
CJ Brown16,752,03016,752,03016,752,0301
Dale Hicks15,175,89042,126,4202,872,2104
Dan Northover13,196,23013,196,23013,196,2301
Darrel Cook1,891,7001,891,7001,891,7001
Dave Hubbard327,473,220561,809,590145,585,6605
Douglas J Malcolm14,738,98014,738,98014,738,9801
Douglas M Malcolm323,060,660323,060,660323,060,6601
Ellie Litwack5,403,17011,828,5501,726,0305
Eric Steinberg101,125,580202,486,7407,591,8904
Eric Van Dyke3,640,8703,640,8703,640,8701
Francis Parks83,148,020198,821,51011,483,9009
Gregg Giblin47,947,40087,111,9208,782,8702
Jami Dennis23,955,43076,158,2505,726,5504
Jason Haynes1,518,3601,518,3601,518,3601
Jeff Lambdin20,994,98024,131,97017,857,9802
Jimmy Barcus19,188,72025,324,94010,429,2003
Joe Kosack162,267,640162,267,640162,267,6401
John Locke14,277,46037,536,4904,718,7206
Jose Chong94,203,310175,508,67048,729,3106
Katie Cauley5,184,9105,184,9105,184,9101
Michael Langdon40,925,61072,810,3409,040,8802
Mike McGann30,260,74030,260,74030,260,7401
Rich Achterberg72,722,33072,722,33072,722,3301
Rick Elgendy123,936,860123,936,860123,936,8601
Rob Thomas6,052,8907,950,2402,790,6906
Rob Wintler-Cox38,102,80056,055,40020,600,0204
Roy DeJarnette98,369,39098,369,39098,369,3901
Shawn Hillman117,313,200117,313,200117,313,2001
Stephanie Traub32,105,89066,295,3005,571,5205
Steve Estes25,014,91094,737,3801,944,5309
Susan Williams5,640,7306,390,0904,891,3602
Tim Murren87,777,16087,777,16087,777,1601
Tim Peterson39,889,68039,889,68039,889,6801
Tito Cañas7,059,19010,847,2805,014,8503
Vincent Mannino28,626,21028,626,21028,626,2101
Zach Jones4,089,2705,419,5501,491,6705

Little Chief

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey45,94071,78021,4006
Audrey Bonsignore52,08085,48021,4106
Barry Schwartz74,050108,06050,5908
Bob Baranek26,65032,50018,2803
Brian Weingartner71,65071,65071,6501
Bryan Dillon61,57061,57061,5701
Camille Horan38,54055,53021,5402
Celina Cuadro30,97030,97030,9701
Courtney Miller54,33054,33054,3301
Dale Hicks35,04045,18023,7303
Dan Madere22,03022,03022,0301
Dan Northover78,48078,48078,4801
Darrel Cook49,41053,93044,8902
Dave Hubbard77,820158,05017,4508
Dave Roth65,63084,54046,7202
Douglas J Malcolm48,88068,59029,1702
Douglas M Malcolm42,83048,88036,7802
Ellie Litwack38,79074,89014,8503
Elliott Hamilton57,91057,91057,9101
Eric Batke46,24058,44034,0402
Eric Steinberg49,23077,33026,4109
Eric Van Dyke23,54023,54023,5401
Fil Baird85,38085,38085,3801
Francis Parks62,12098,74028,3509
Gavin Bowman53,79053,79053,7901
George Peran46,43062,70034,3403
Gregg Giblin37,53044,80030,5704
Jami Dennis49,41071,29024,35010
Jeff Lambdin40,06045,46034,6502
Jimmy Barcus45,00084,06018,7005
Jody Limbacher48,94072,00033,7005
Joe Kosack46,00052,78037,8704
John Leach53,80067,01036,5703
John Locke61,30089,91021,0907
John Mucciardi80,15080,15080,1501
John Sommerkamp21,78021,78021,7801
Jose Chong70,450119,60026,03011
Katie Cauley36,09036,09036,0901
Kevin Walton52,68089,74023,5104
Malcolm Utley58,12062,75053,4802
Marion Dehn54,21056,17052,2402
Mark Whipple63,91078,64040,7304
Michael Langdon57,01074,26013,5006
Michelle Dennis34,29042,24018,6303
Mike McGann41,00041,00041,0001
Rich Achterberg50,51060,45034,1405
Rick Alokonis29,07036,32016,9403
Rick Elgendy64,740117,42043,2308
Rob Thomas27,81033,86017,8303
Rob Wintler-Cox71,330110,99046,12010
Ron Denton49,70049,70049,7001
Roy DeJarnette61,74065,90057,5702
Shawn Hillman67,28068,71065,8502
Stephanie Traub75,560103,16049,6806
Steve Estes44,27062,65020,4707
Steve Jonke73,16087,01049,0303
Tim Murren74,18098,01050,3402
Tim Peterson56,97097,54033,6003
Tito Cañas34,94036,95032,9202
Vincent Mannino43,15048,10038,2002
Zach Jones40,81081,79013,1007

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben13,498,87017,210,44010,556,4804
Alex Jeffrey28,298,90069,211,8406,729,6606
Audrey Bonsignore11,076,15035,686,0201,669,30011
Barry Schwartz16,852,69038,520,0804,076,5005
Bob Baranek10,546,93014,503,9205,170,0303
Brian Weingartner3,488,4503,488,4503,488,4501
Bryan Dillon4,582,2504,582,2504,582,2501
Celina Cuadro3,236,3603,236,3603,236,3601
CJ Brown5,309,2005,309,2005,309,2001
Courtney Miller4,083,5106,850,5602,000,7104
Dale Hicks4,485,1507,714,5401,255,7602
Dan Northover7,055,09011,625,7102,910,7004
Darrel Cook1,967,2801,967,2801,967,2801
Dave Hubbard48,733,76086,500,95013,438,7207
Dave Roth7,244,04013,391,9503,678,2003
Ellen Surles9,948,27013,662,8207,288,4103
Elliott Hamilton6,437,25010,410,8404,369,7703
Eric Batke9,858,16015,384,7504,331,5602
Eric Steinberg30,671,53074,760,9905,843,7706
Fil Baird73,371,390103,792,87042,949,9002
Francis Parks31,063,60066,128,87014,606,3506
Gavin Bowman18,886,61031,226,4706,546,7402
George Peran21,055,70039,281,5602,829,8402
Gregg Giblin26,397,30072,585,8302,204,4304
Jami Dennis6,158,01014,718,6502,564,9406
Jason Haynes18,940,08018,940,08018,940,0801
Jimmy Barcus9,064,27017,890,7504,272,8303
Jody Limbacher13,787,94019,898,5007,720,0903
Joe Kosack24,894,81082,427,0204,716,5509
John Locke10,440,71014,176,2303,066,7603
John Mucciardi25,824,70031,841,56019,807,8302
John Sommerkamp11,771,78028,169,3001,563,9503
Jose Chong19,236,69040,373,3902,848,4409
Ken Van Pool37,197,05078,408,32012,220,2504
Kevin Walton6,515,3009,300,0103,730,5902
Malcolm Utley4,055,1404,055,1404,055,1401
Marion Dehn6,119,80012,704,8703,199,8605
Mark Whipple6,176,7608,546,5903,806,9302
Michelle Dennis9,807,9609,807,9609,807,9601
Mike Long13,717,46027,874,9706,978,0504
Rich Achterberg23,755,72042,836,0404,675,3902
Rick Alokonis10,203,81016,085,4507,226,2803
Rick Elgendy31,146,06060,522,63011,919,4206
Rob Thomas12,538,94018,980,2603,576,3907
Rob Wintler-Cox45,379,31081,146,57011,561,5607
Roy DeJarnette8,448,64026,112,5702,017,5405
Stephanie Traub20,419,94054,753,4008,134,2605
Steve Estes11,193,59023,062,4504,527,4606
Steve Jonke43,913,630128,227,4107,630,1707
Susan Williams2,865,2502,865,2502,865,2501
Tim Peterson10,678,98023,398,4804,621,4705
Tito Cañas4,530,9904,530,9904,530,9901
Todd Yoder6,995,5008,824,3603,385,5103
Vincent Mannino23,602,48023,602,48023,602,4801
Zach Jones17,641,65065,229,5801,482,5307

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben16,264,23028,151,7909,155,6503
Alex Jeffrey11,734,90020,960,5304,472,2503
Audrey Bonsignore20,319,17062,138,7601,465,8409
Barry Schwartz12,855,34026,440,1602,039,3106
Bob Baranek3,156,3103,670,2702,642,3502
Brian Galletta6,693,8107,261,6606,125,9602
Brian Mayers10,152,47010,152,47010,152,4701
Bryan Dillon10,228,94010,228,94010,228,9401
Camille Horan2,695,0202,695,0202,695,0201
Celina Cuadro4,228,7004,228,7004,228,7001
CJ Brown5,044,1405,044,1405,044,1401
Dale Hicks14,820,56028,573,940776,9804
Dan Northover15,228,56036,306,2201,860,3906
Darrel Cook8,959,3908,959,3908,959,3901
Dave Hubbard56,989,980135,004,16012,546,8808
Douglas J Malcolm13,537,97013,537,97013,537,9701
Ellen Surles29,164,33045,174,6405,809,3104
Elliott Keith10,820,96010,820,96010,820,9601
Eric Steinberg5,897,39014,016,1701,551,6204
Eric Van Dyke19,479,36034,024,3504,934,3702
Francis Parks15,325,02031,752,2504,216,3207
George Peran9,024,04013,739,0304,309,0502
Gregg Giblin11,409,91016,246,4106,573,4102
Jami Dennis25,187,70037,943,02012,432,3702
Jason Haynes8,884,4208,884,4208,884,4201
Jeff Lambdin5,371,8206,828,9103,914,7302
Jimmy Barcus17,828,98028,216,9207,000,2704
Joe Brewer25,604,08032,067,46013,217,1903
Joe Kenney5,856,7507,108,8804,604,6102
Joe Kosack47,133,79056,860,55037,407,0202
John Leach3,896,6203,896,6203,896,6201
John Locke21,238,98040,061,6802,068,8605
John Mucciardi11,069,64023,851,2804,952,2205
Jose Chong18,064,10036,605,8203,789,5406
Justin Bath44,874,18048,209,25041,539,1002
Karen Huggins5,399,7706,180,4104,619,1202
Katie Cauley2,633,4904,310,020956,9602
Kevin Walton6,272,1908,448,2104,096,1602
Malcolm Utley23,497,30023,497,30023,497,3001
Mike Long4,767,2107,017,650699,9103
Mike McGann5,142,8707,343,7901,799,7005
Molly Reisman10,308,01025,384,2404,147,6205
Rich Achterberg23,946,80051,906,4107,476,2905
Rick Elgendy57,762,870104,245,07030,480,2303
Rob Thomas22,048,51056,661,4203,912,35014
Rob Wintler-Cox20,524,93041,631,9004,137,4607
Ron Denton7,834,48012,357,2005,035,7503
Roy DeJarnette9,404,79017,129,650879,0504
Scott Nash25,815,23037,584,12011,711,5803
Shawn Hillman46,552,13050,938,81042,165,4402
Stephanie Traub13,012,98029,218,2504,377,6706
Steve Estes17,257,47069,588,6004,827,7408
Steve Jonke11,506,63052,514,130796,6806
Susan Williams12,299,84013,264,21011,335,4602
Tim Peterson26,641,03068,797,4101,442,0904
Tito Cañas2,704,3303,935,2601,809,2203
Vincent Mannino8,840,5608,840,5608,840,5601
Zach Jones7,380,59012,061,9504,795,8608

Memory Lane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey178,390310,65079,0809
Audrey Bonsignore150,980224,15066,5607
Barry Schwartz178,450415,02043,4408
Bob Baranek113,280211,05064,7505
Bryan Dillon109,060109,060109,0601
Celina Cuadro51,67051,67051,6701
CJ Brown94,91094,91094,9101
Dan Northover108,320246,04032,7308
Darrel Cook107,290135,52079,0502
Dave Hubbard180,450477,34031,23010
Douglas J Malcolm110,820123,62098,0202
Douglas M Malcolm165,040165,040165,0401
Eric Batke124,890124,890124,8901
Eric Steinberg128,650219,48053,5005
Eric Van Dyke91,710140,71047,3503
Fil Baird251,780251,780251,7801
Francis Parks152,110279,43027,02010
Gavin Bowman94,860110,44079,2802
George Peran184,780184,780184,7801
Gregg Giblin864,500864,500864,5001
Jason Haynes64,06085,33042,7802
Jeff Lambdin63,00063,00063,0001
Jimmy Barcus130,860258,70058,6706
Joe Kosack219,320349,85064,11010
John Leach115,670115,670115,6701
John Locke132,970202,14043,25011
John Mucciardi147,530147,530147,5301
Jose Chong169,500314,44045,3606
Justin Williams165,020179,860150,1802
Mark Whipple100,170100,170100,1701
Mike McGann153,230222,66063,6703
Rick Alokonis43,39043,39043,3901
Rob Thomas176,870513,92037,6309
Rob Wintler-Cox133,160211,29040,98010
Ron Denton109,830172,40047,2502
Roy DeJarnette115,930297,21035,4605
Stephanie Traub126,350273,80048,8809
Steve Estes94,940251,92040,28011
Steve Jonke110,640159,76075,9003
Susan Williams76,99076,99076,9901
Tim Peterson155,850155,850155,8501
Tito Cañas99,93099,93099,9301
Todd Yoder52,04052,04052,0401

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey15,471,12027,698,2103,471,9303
Audrey Bonsignore8,732,00017,427,2804,329,9305
Barry Schwartz20,826,79053,080,0504,374,1205
Brian Banks6,369,10012,476,7602,332,2103
Camille Horan10,287,16010,287,16010,287,1601
Celina Cuadro10,411,86019,596,9103,862,0903
Charles Lease2,700,5603,027,2902,373,8302
CJ Brown62,078,58062,078,58062,078,5801
Courtney Miller10,944,92023,801,1102,593,1205
Dan Northover19,428,38034,856,8603,999,9002
Darrel Cook32,881,89032,881,89032,881,8901
Dave Hubbard30,620,43048,824,77012,416,0802
Dave Roth9,190,59015,433,8102,947,3602
Douglas J Malcolm9,876,5009,876,5009,876,5001
Eric Steinberg23,062,58061,158,0402,999,5104
Eric Van Dyke16,867,19029,900,1103,834,2602
Francis Parks21,815,84057,279,0704,927,6108
George Arfken27,604,22033,918,95021,402,0003
Jeff Lambdin6,921,5006,921,5006,921,5001
Jimmy Barcus12,497,29012,497,29012,497,2901
Joe Brewer3,153,5303,153,5303,153,5301
Joe Kosack40,687,58069,542,9507,641,1503
John Leach7,059,2708,281,0905,837,4502
John Locke29,358,84094,326,5405,630,4705
John Mucciardi52,644,25080,839,96024,448,5302
Jose Chong62,589,51062,589,51062,589,5101
Katie Cauley11,525,14012,025,06011,025,2102
Kevin Walton4,927,8604,927,8604,927,8601
Mac McCubbin II17,588,17038,009,9703,129,9004
Malcolm Utley5,892,81013,608,0802,856,5504
Mark Carter5,415,4409,824,7802,319,6903
Mike McGann19,887,52025,523,70016,078,9105
Rich Achterberg37,164,45093,628,6903,871,2903
Rick Alokonis60,206,640109,930,67010,482,6102
Rob Thomas27,254,42077,035,1901,949,9809
Rob Wintler-Cox34,790,73054,383,89015,943,5405
Ron Denton11,828,90021,453,4005,038,9106
Roy DeJarnette7,925,65013,034,7404,013,1303
Shawn Hillman32,310,29043,667,50015,316,6703
Stephanie Traub33,142,53057,166,1103,444,6906
Steve Estes6,149,0509,528,4602,144,0905
Steve Jonke48,454,47061,349,26036,133,6105
Tim Murren38,601,33053,006,23024,196,4302
Tim Peterson58,945,720131,419,41018,855,2504
Tito Cañas12,770,35012,770,35012,770,3501
Vincent Mannino3,404,2503,404,2503,404,2501
Zach Jones9,995,73028,891,3301,940,1909

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey19,380,51033,731,1204,428,8005
Audrey Bonsignore11,910,82053,836,5103,463,69012
Barry Schwartz3,724,7806,218,4501,412,8606
Bob Baranek4,617,2208,863,2901,716,6905
Camille Horan14,221,89017,500,27010,943,5102
Celina Cuadro7,582,2408,161,8007,002,6802
CJ Brown14,473,47025,639,1703,307,7702
Dale Hicks7,036,83021,551,3001,648,3808
Dan Northover82,636,980155,607,9709,665,9802
Darrel Cook1,969,9701,969,9701,969,9701
Dave Hubbard84,838,050198,746,8109,508,7506
Douglas J Malcolm15,147,81022,099,7603,199,6603
Douglas M Malcolm8,032,1208,032,1208,032,1201
Ellie Litwack4,835,8808,656,5803,045,0305
Elliott Keith98,452,91098,452,91098,452,9101
Eric Steinberg18,726,74055,138,5502,921,3707
Francis Parks18,219,33044,187,4401,878,8804
Jami Dennis28,568,63028,568,63028,568,6301
Jeff Lambdin16,373,90016,373,90016,373,9001
Jimmy Barcus5,888,5908,451,8304,550,3103
John Leach13,007,91013,007,91013,007,9101
John Locke13,959,68043,291,2102,741,1709
Jose Chong15,541,54032,711,3805,686,3707
Katie Cauley25,889,64025,889,64025,889,6401
Malcolm Utley7,514,52012,615,9702,670,0003
Michael Langdon28,736,72090,002,03011,709,1106
Mike McGann18,849,06035,487,3807,438,8503
Rich Achterberg22,252,62022,252,62022,252,6201
Rick Elgendy15,259,76026,728,9903,790,5202
Rob Thomas27,104,38071,461,8205,603,7509
Rob Wintler-Cox60,486,970120,845,59013,879,0104
Ron Denton22,145,30023,213,82021,076,7702
Roy DeJarnette19,321,70025,118,17013,525,2202
Shawn Hillman9,351,31013,233,4007,304,9803
Stephanie Traub36,017,380116,964,9203,890,32010
Steve Estes10,194,31039,461,3101,881,36012
Steve Jonke52,158,08054,030,29050,285,8702
Tim Murren4,241,9704,241,9704,241,9701
Tim Peterson44,432,56080,359,3708,505,7502
Tito Cañas5,493,6605,493,6605,493,6601
Zach Jones12,579,55026,311,5303,829,4806

Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey21,330,99074,320,8101,838,3005
Audrey Bonsignore7,340,36013,071,3702,208,1503
Barry Schwartz46,453,530136,340,7405,412,2306
Bob Baranek5,180,1509,888,760471,5402
Courtney Miller15,733,90027,684,3703,783,4302
Dale Hicks3,927,6606,327,6001,527,7202
Dave Hubbard56,254,030213,208,7301,900,4306
Dave Roth8,632,39020,393,8601,712,5807
Ellie Litwack7,903,58013,290,0002,517,1502
Eric Steinberg15,565,78041,323,4404,293,1305
Fil Baird5,457,5006,361,0704,553,9202
Francis Parks24,002,13069,360,8301,095,2508
George Peran70,961,86078,732,82058,335,1903
Gregg Giblin7,439,36014,867,6602,401,0905
Jami Dennis7,562,54022,095,120678,7707
Jimmy Barcus10,194,16018,782,1904,959,2104
Jody Limbacher1,914,3102,023,5301,805,0802
Joe Kosack63,333,580122,744,5205,812,7903
John Locke6,781,49019,013,1801,264,3509
John Mucciardi12,037,00026,865,6701,792,8104
Jose Chong23,918,12092,662,440415,31011
Ken Gestiehr11,649,97016,623,3103,242,6003
Kevin Walton16,830,00050,548,6105,059,1805
Mac McCubbin II11,809,13029,648,8106,293,0405
Marion Dehn6,357,04018,444,8501,177,9705
Michael Langdon1,402,1901,853,240951,1302
Michelle Dennis4,843,8504,843,8504,843,8501
Rich Achterberg4,543,5705,153,7003,933,4302
Rick Alokonis35,926,93085,868,7404,254,3303
Rick Elgendy29,795,43062,416,9305,052,7405
Rob Thomas11,827,49025,620,4702,012,2306
Rob Wintler-Cox32,693,420161,416,5001,477,93011
Stephanie Traub33,823,89061,390,64012,243,1405
Steve Estes13,957,25031,185,200562,4203
Steve Jonke21,322,64038,226,0104,419,2702
Tim Peterson16,997,74025,886,4609,819,8803
Tom Kenyon30,456,66046,689,3505,625,4704
Zach Jones5,602,08012,902,6102,345,4309

Pirates of the Caribbean (JJP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey85,490235,08615,6345
Andrew Antlitz28,94037,75920,1112
Audrey Bonsignore29,07068,15812,91413
Barry Schwartz43,36075,70210,6405
Baxter Hamilton80,910234,55224,9204
Bob Baranek12,67023,8951,4432
Brian Banks30,64075,40511,5595
Bryan Dillon172,390172,386172,3861
Camille Horan35,04045,37824,6972
Celina Cuadro15,64024,2346,8033
Charles Lease13,99017,01710,9632
CJ Brown77,800132,83022,7752
Courtney Miller27,84057,5918,3037
Dale Hicks19,64026,3369,4044
Dan Northover35,07067,80415,4366
Dana Ost85,910117,77154,0442
Daniel Newell27,37027,36627,3661
Dave Hubbard1,281,2502,107,859900,8334
Dave Roth27,07072,72710,6297
David Jesser71,120109,52432,7072
Douglas J Malcolm65,12065,12365,1231
Douglas M Malcolm168,740168,744168,7441
Ellie Litwack22,13033,99010,2632
Elliott Hamilton30,72045,04923,0473
Eric Steinberg146,950231,32544,7364
Francis Parks151,230760,13911,95715
George Arfken67,530144,21418,9356
George Peran48,11076,66527,5613
Jami Dennis42,840131,6338,6627
Jeff Lambdin17,97017,97017,9701
Jimmy Barcus20,51039,70312,0195
Joe Brewer37,770101,44613,6746
Joe Kenney92,730314,62520,6855
Joe Kosack121,950173,16033,4563
John Leach39,83052,42527,2312
John Locke74,860331,44013,57512
John Mucciardi69,090192,67014,8236
Jose Chong78,340182,67239,5014
Katie Cauley14,04014,03514,0351
Kevin Walton51,230111,7117,7678
Mac McCubbin II13,38013,61713,1362
Malcolm Utley32,67032,67132,6711
Mark Carter26,68039,66713,6862
Michael Langdon38,49064,80419,7034
Mike McGann60,34072,18048,4902
Molly Reisman36,62055,05817,7344
Rich Achterberg38,45066,4138,1874
Rick Alokonis33,11059,67017,0725
Rick Elgendy162,920306,45428,3533
Rob Thomas47,570164,21710,41415
Rob Wintler-Cox148,820439,11331,70110
Ron Denton27,99062,71613,3866
Roy DeJarnette54,67054,66754,6671
Stephanie Traub59,210182,60311,31714
Steve Estes59,410216,63711,03617
Steve Jonke70,790155,97922,4218
Tim Murren27,96029,32826,5972
Tim Peterson96,040294,04516,0977
Tito Cañas20,16020,16320,1631
Zach Jones25,22053,08510,94710

Revenge from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore43,940,39043,940,39043,940,3901
Camille Horan34,680,21034,680,21034,680,2101
Celina Cuadro11,648,51011,648,51011,648,5101
Eric Steinberg179,592,990179,592,990179,592,9901
John Locke28,094,93028,094,93028,094,9301
Rob Thomas199,148,010199,148,010199,148,0101
Shawn Hillman123,008,610123,008,610123,008,6101
Stephanie Traub109,961,030109,961,030109,961,0301
Tito Cañas32,320,74032,320,74032,320,7401
Zach Jones23,955,57023,955,57023,955,5701

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben54,910109,36033,6904
Alex Jeffrey81,160110,10039,6904
Audrey Bonsignore23,23024,16022,0704
Barry Schwartz83,090142,86056,0205
Bob Baranek40,41079,68026,1205
Dale Hicks56,65092,83028,7204
Dave Hubbard65,580120,12046,3004
Ellen Surles164,930186,120143,7402
Eric Steinberg39,15059,0108,5003
Francis Parks37,92057,65018,1802
Jami Dennis26,83035,10018,5602
Jimmy Barcus54,620106,53030,8205
Joe Kosack150,820322,85024,8504
John Locke55,880103,97017,5003
Jose Chong39,32053,68019,6604
Mike Long73,51093,91047,4703
Rick Elgendy36,55036,55036,5501
Rob Thomas50,43066,97033,8802
Rob Wintler-Cox64,830131,63027,4305
Roy DeJarnette57,290188,21014,4006
Stephanie Traub60,11096,92032,6906
Steve Estes47,12047,12047,1201
Steve Jonke63,24085,20033,5704
Zach Jones47,19066,39024,2406

Rush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey117,349,630188,783,82020,230,9704
Audrey Bonsignore9,068,99012,984,2804,226,2004
Barry Schwartz48,264,19082,787,6203,115,5506
Bob Baranek7,147,00017,613,0401,971,5904
Dan Northover19,912,93028,915,2805,424,5304
Dave Hubbard174,012,260175,812,330172,212,1902
Francis Parks51,190,030127,734,6405,197,0306
Heath Marell5,257,2905,257,2905,257,2901
Jimmy Barcus55,308,460221,823,3608,449,3605
Joe Kosack104,950,570227,500,41036,570,9305
John Locke30,320,22059,669,3708,673,4305
Jose Chong66,768,300176,096,4505,448,0006
Justin Williams74,128,840221,182,1802,540,2306
Rob Thomas62,343,360137,021,54023,005,2303
Rob Wintler-Cox69,597,510159,545,7106,411,9605
Roy DeJarnette24,895,78046,969,87010,580,6605
Stephanie Traub34,207,31044,725,16024,225,5203
Steve Estes32,451,400119,335,3004,073,8805

Rush Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey58,458,66079,545,04037,372,2802
Audrey Bonsignore14,623,08022,625,8204,966,7103
Barry Schwartz50,774,91050,774,91050,774,9101
Bob Baranek18,051,55024,730,350481,0504
Dale Hicks20,077,84034,010,2909,072,6803
Dave Hubbard1,303,181,3101,577,011,6401,029,350,9702
Ellie Litwack2,950,9504,444,8901,687,0703
Eric Steinberg56,966,35065,972,43047,960,2702
Francis Parks11,018,09011,018,09011,018,0901
Jami Dennis21,319,99036,513,2106,126,7602
Jimmy Barcus33,343,59056,434,93010,252,2402
John Locke128,901,750215,519,73042,283,7602
Jose Chong329,904,580438,145,430138,878,1003
Michael Langdon88,497,87088,497,87088,497,8701
Rob Thomas149,028,500188,369,340109,687,6602
Rob Wintler-Cox75,172,450125,808,49025,994,0404
Stephanie Traub373,721,7401,256,591,88028,828,4304
Steve Estes5,835,5908,015,8503,799,2603
Zach Jones57,979,520104,957,21011,001,8302

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey4,353,6406,707,5001,999,7702
Andrew Antlitz2,031,5703,520,9301,185,5804
Audrey Bonsignore3,171,0006,117,1401,461,9309
Barry Schwartz13,499,48039,015,7501,345,9504
Baxter Hamilton3,602,0307,511,5501,592,4106
Brian Weingartner3,441,5804,623,7102,248,3303
Bryan Dillon4,032,6507,798,2701,968,6004
Celina Cuadro2,745,3502,745,3502,745,3501
CJ Brown1,538,8001,735,3501,342,2402
Courtney Miller2,418,3705,208,440250,0807
Dan Madere8,240,0808,240,0808,240,0801
Dan Northover5,313,2209,755,5902,357,2007
Dana Ost5,134,91011,836,600978,7206
Daniel Newell1,647,0601,647,0601,647,0601
Dave Hubbard28,276,610114,928,660842,8408
Dave Roth3,852,9408,782,6801,199,82012
David Jesser5,923,9108,780,2401,894,1603
Douglas J Malcolm2,428,9402,428,9402,428,9401
Douglas M Malcolm8,378,6708,378,6708,378,6701
Elliott Hamilton1,574,4303,011,190613,9508
Eric Batke3,279,0903,288,0503,270,1202
Eric Steinberg2,973,8802,973,8802,973,8801
Fil Baird10,952,71019,635,0402,248,3704
Francis Parks8,562,24015,148,9601,043,3709
Gavin Bowman4,253,9008,074,6301,455,6504
George Arfken6,800,87012,454,0902,268,1707
George Peran7,997,80012,005,7201,271,35011
Gregg Giblin6,602,64014,151,100729,8907
Jami Dennis2,208,6502,719,8401,796,7404
Jason Haynes1,450,8601,450,8601,450,8601
Jeff Lambdin1,913,1001,913,1001,913,1001
Jody Limbacher4,449,54012,111,0101,032,8306
Joe Kenney5,087,2408,113,2002,061,2802
Joe Kosack10,197,94023,029,2802,934,9506
John Locke5,877,96015,343,8901,216,11013
John Mucciardi8,541,47030,556,320753,6709
John Sommerkamp3,427,5805,400,9802,571,5604
Jose Chong4,480,5109,039,2602,804,6406
Katie Cauley5,084,3805,084,3805,084,3801
Ken Van Pool11,025,21014,824,5007,281,1503
Kevin Walton4,760,32012,309,4401,668,6609
Mac McCubbin II4,087,8808,324,8101,933,4303
Marion Dehn5,662,8707,130,4104,195,3302
Mark Whipple8,389,45015,495,6303,575,9603
Michelle Dennis2,394,6503,141,3101,388,6704
Molly Reisman3,239,5205,721,0401,011,3603
Rich Achterberg5,871,56010,767,370846,2804
Rick Alokonis5,267,3209,485,540799,61011
Rob Thomas4,925,9309,228,7102,222,3609
Rob Wintler-Cox10,640,43027,737,3901,282,82012
Ron Denton2,100,2703,197,7801,002,7502
Roy DeJarnette3,024,3504,679,6701,342,4704
Shawn Hillman3,071,8603,071,8603,071,8601
Stephanie Traub6,702,43018,161,1701,889,0409
Steve Estes7,525,32012,057,210954,1405
Steve Jonke15,993,53049,078,9601,952,44010
Susan Williams1,360,6501,360,6501,360,6501
Tim Peterson7,167,39014,775,9002,105,89011
Todd Yoder2,419,4504,643,980894,1504
Tom Kenyon9,894,87016,214,3603,485,1704
Vincent Mannino2,318,8002,318,8002,318,8001
Zach Jones2,077,8603,229,190971,1707

Simpsons Pinball Party

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore4,911,69010,583,870968,7005
Barry Schwartz8,023,40014,834,4604,401,7804
Courtney Miller2,383,2103,946,5001,669,0204
Dave Roth3,840,4308,644,020956,2803
Douglas J Malcolm1,969,1901,969,1901,969,1901
Fil Baird20,159,19020,159,19020,159,1901
Francis Parks9,365,38017,231,5003,631,2203
George Peran22,040,91040,531,6001,368,8703
Gregg Giblin2,641,8904,168,7001,115,0702
Jami Dennis3,357,8208,348,7901,588,4304
Jody Limbacher2,341,6803,832,780850,5802
Joe Kosack29,193,00045,895,35018,091,1105
John Locke13,418,14030,131,9802,076,3704
John Mucciardi15,793,41029,489,1802,097,6302
Jose Chong9,855,39021,200,1701,710,8305
Ken Gestiehr8,698,60015,844,3001,552,9002
Kevin Walton4,283,4405,510,4102,417,8003
Mac McCubbin II3,325,5509,396,1701,148,2305
Marion Dehn3,404,2006,108,1401,694,8003
Michelle Dennis1,827,7302,002,6601,617,7004
Rich Achterberg4,161,1909,534,080885,0205
Rob Thomas3,770,7405,916,2402,957,7804
Rob Wintler-Cox12,810,50037,421,2301,080,6704
Stephanie Traub7,835,19015,132,640975,7904
Steve Estes15,422,97028,920,5701,925,3602
Steve Jonke19,816,77039,888,9402,546,1404
Tim Peterson10,878,49016,916,3702,046,4804
Tom Kenyon3,456,2905,400,9001,053,0605
Zach Jones1,311,1801,311,1801,311,1801

Spider-man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey58,540,750235,481,4304,467,4705
Audrey Bonsignore12,068,13020,095,1204,479,6706
Barry Schwartz59,024,40087,272,48028,677,9003
Bob Baranek5,888,09013,338,3701,816,2206
Camille Horan16,032,08016,032,08016,032,0801
Celina Cuadro52,441,39092,732,05012,150,7302
CJ Brown33,666,47060,231,3607,101,5802
Dale Hicks5,025,6407,677,8301,994,0805
Dave Hubbard84,213,030160,004,51033,069,4305
Douglas J Malcolm72,926,750152,093,16045,718,7004
Ellie Litwack8,586,23016,782,4302,526,0607
Eric Steinberg40,418,770104,192,8009,664,0206
Francis Parks54,504,810132,732,4705,322,7207
Gregg Giblin41,737,48041,737,48041,737,4801
Jami Dennis37,936,47037,936,47037,936,4701
Jason Haynes15,115,83015,115,83015,115,8301
Jimmy Barcus11,045,41014,161,8608,309,1005
Joe Kosack153,910,550217,411,77063,023,3303
John Locke32,986,66065,039,5709,112,0509
Jose Chong27,626,97058,798,9006,515,5705
Malcolm Utley10,644,27011,847,4609,441,0702
Michael Langdon14,796,94019,119,2509,277,0104
Mike McGann49,529,13049,529,13049,529,1301
Rich Achterberg41,252,08041,252,08041,252,0801
Rick Elgendy36,947,86068,794,84010,716,4504
Rob Thomas19,922,06032,961,2706,882,8502
Rob Wintler-Cox55,960,490156,706,8405,893,1906
Ron Denton19,001,83027,966,33010,037,3302
Roy DeJarnette66,381,62066,381,62066,381,6201
Shawn Hillman77,925,84077,925,84077,925,8401
Stephanie Traub66,435,410198,188,61010,148,3607
Steve Estes13,275,73042,155,9406,336,3308
Steve Jonke39,811,95042,953,62036,670,2802
Susan Williams38,318,34038,318,34038,318,3401
Tim Murren153,594,730153,594,730153,594,7301
Tim Peterson33,491,65033,491,65033,491,6501
Vincent Mannino33,979,35033,979,35033,979,3501
Zach Jones20,004,90030,457,35010,075,2104

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore24,684,79041,154,6809,490,6204
Barry Schwartz57,373,99057,373,99057,373,9901
Brian Weingartner15,074,24017,215,79012,932,6902
Bryan Dillon23,310,68024,529,66022,091,7002
Courtney Miller18,950,99027,570,1305,481,7803
Dan Northover15,710,53019,191,2609,537,0703
Dave Hubbard34,118,63034,118,63034,118,6301
Dave Roth13,247,79013,247,79013,247,7901
Elliott Hamilton12,646,87020,503,9105,213,2903
Eric Batke11,905,69019,382,4904,428,8802
Fil Baird34,901,47034,901,47034,901,4701
Francis Parks34,402,22067,349,34013,963,3103
George Peran16,801,00034,884,2105,140,2303
Gregg Giblin48,695,15091,875,86025,606,8073
Jami Dennis4,833,3004,833,3004,833,3001
Jody Limbacher5,383,2605,383,2605,383,2601
Joe Kosack35,743,45035,743,45035,743,4501
John Locke9,929,62010,434,2709,424,9702
John Sommerkamp12,738,78014,473,85011,003,7102
Jose Chong66,623,02099,079,96011,787,8403
Ken Van Pool25,477,27025,477,27025,477,2701
Kevin Walton11,269,02011,269,02011,269,0201
Marion Dehn7,288,6208,567,7405,299,3903
Michelle Dennis9,556,1609,556,1609,556,1601
Rick Alokonis20,606,39029,769,77011,443,0002
Rob Thomas21,573,08036,045,7507,100,4102
Rob Wintler-Cox18,659,84023,733,82013,585,8602
Stephanie Traub43,218,23098,777,99010,397,5804
Steve Estes38,401,490103,168,82010,431,9205
Steve Jonke47,369,99047,369,99047,369,9901
Tim Peterson34,242,04045,330,30023,153,7802
Todd Yoder18,712,46024,465,70012,959,2102
Zach Jones14,811,38019,373,23012,444,7703

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey97,069,360103,871,52090,267,2002
Audrey Bonsignore145,817,940145,817,940145,817,9401
Celina Cuadro92,379,25092,379,25092,379,2501
Darrel Cook11,019,35011,019,35011,019,3501
Dave Hubbard992,882,080992,882,080992,882,0801
Eric Van Dyke170,215,320170,215,320170,215,3201
Francis Parks10,424,89010,424,89010,424,8901
Joe Kosack457,742,290586,333,460329,151,1202
John Locke26,630,44035,301,65017,959,2202
Jose Chong133,677,910133,677,910133,677,9101
Malcolm Utley19,492,46019,492,46019,492,4601
Mike McGann263,216,910270,270,740256,163,0702
Rob Thomas96,381,680135,496,49057,266,8702
Rob Wintler-Cox322,977,320430,883,330215,071,3102
Roy DeJarnette64,961,40064,961,40064,961,4001
Steve Estes40,058,51058,177,20021,939,8102
Steve Jonke106,148,350129,629,45082,667,2502
Tim Peterson85,393,77085,393,77085,393,7701
Zach Jones86,486,01086,486,01086,486,0101

Supersonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben339,240691,850137,1104
Alex Jeffrey150,990392,60036,5709
Audrey Bonsignore108,250365,69018,51017
Barry Schwartz146,800446,47029,67012
Bob Baranek75,060155,28034,8404
Brian Banks45,22060,44829,6704
Brian Galletta188,070188,070188,0701
Bryan Dillon31,98036,52027,4302
Camille Horan110,020110,020110,0201
Charles Lease30,86030,86030,8601
CJ Brown34,40036,62032,1802
Courtney Miller115,590341,87023,9905
Dale Hicks60,20062,14059,1503
Dan Northover88,960129,22036,1908
Dave Hubbard271,240927,86015,5507
Dave Roth99,850198,64037,2206
Douglas J Malcolm51,620122,00014,2403
Ellen Surles140,730395,87027,0705
Eric Steinberg92,380187,10030,4705
Eric Van Dyke33,18033,18033,1801
Fil Baird330,920595,79066,0402
Francis Parks138,390415,39021,02014
George Arfken105,440186,55065,7806
George Peran139,290217,43066,7805
Gregg Giblin234,440234,440234,4401
Jami Dennis75,790187,3208,51010
Jason Haynes104,580150,39058,7702
Jimmy Barcus151,640252,58052,7204
Jody Limbacher59,53071,68047,3702
Joe Brewer95,150114,08063,8603
Joe Kenney76,520167,39018,4804
Joe Kosack300,450766,97038,8509
John Leach207,960207,960207,9601
John Locke94,360298,94014,75015
John Mucciardi73,080181,15017,9007
Jose Chong191,510435,39019,82011
Justin Bath45,96095,17011,5403
Karen Huggins60,84075,93040,6603
Katie Cauley118,920118,920118,9201
Ken Gestiehr83,820112,52055,1102
Kevin Walton126,030392,8207,13014
Mac McCubbin II86,520162,93027,54011
Malcolm Utley92,80092,80092,8001
Marion Dehn147,910201,820100,4304
Mark Carter57,940102,30013,5802
Michelle Dennis9,1809,1809,1801
Mike Long69,580211,11011,1905
Mike McGann176,090492,98023,8408
Rich Achterberg107,870238,38017,44010
Rick Alokonis100,890344,37016,5109
Rick Elgendy219,870461,11043,3005
Rob Thomas115,150314,19014,86022
Rob Wintler-Cox253,340810,79010,07018
Ron Denton89,620129,48060,1306
Roy DeJarnette90,000178,58029,5507
Scott Nash133,870228,99018,2404
Shawn Hillman149,350149,350149,3501
Stephanie Traub140,940290,40011,06014
Steve Estes83,870148,04019,56015
Steve Jonke214,340806,25027,22015
Tim Murren136,130141,770130,4802
Tim Peterson163,950499,36026,86012
Tito Cañas138,160138,160138,1601
Tom Kenyon240,850247,910233,7802
Vincent Mannino84,26084,26084,2601
Zach Jones87,030244,50012,51010

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore971,8601,337,180460,3607
Barry Schwartz1,116,5801,732,150610,6103
Brian Banks537,880880,200209,5607
Charles Lease827,910862,910792,9102
Courtney Miller790,6701,031,950549,2405
Dan Northover750,3501,160,400447,6004
Dave Roth1,033,4201,647,410541,6907
Francis Parks1,940,1902,614,4101,265,9602
George Arfken1,103,6401,858,480447,1306
Joe Brewer868,3001,170,770637,1907
John Locke1,495,0102,436,370582,1905
John Mucciardi1,842,3703,800,630673,1804
Kevin Walton1,131,7501,388,190875,3102
Mac McCubbin II952,8801,722,500368,6707
Mark Carter686,720902,030541,3503
Rich Achterberg1,035,6102,026,290442,6004
Rick Alokonis1,416,1302,730,870744,8904
Rob Thomas1,049,0901,385,860610,2904
Rob Wintler-Cox1,850,7001,850,7001,850,7001
Ron Denton2,008,7405,534,210705,8506
Stephanie Traub2,003,3603,383,620623,1002
Steve Estes1,404,5503,174,030444,2903
Steve Jonke1,572,3901,572,3901,572,3901
Tim Peterson1,587,8101,981,5901,048,3604
Zach Jones902,5301,259,030604,8703

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey680,3301,543,783187,6204
Andrew Antlitz642,290642,291642,2911
Audrey Bonsignore433,250707,511104,6708
Barry Schwartz500,8301,108,601205,1105
Bob Baranek111,540140,29082,7902
Bryan Dillon367,770367,771367,7711
Courtney Miller785,3101,342,463228,1602
Dan Madere96,10096,10096,1001
Dan Northover412,550455,751357,4903
Dave Hubbard1,475,5603,081,863652,3013
Dave Roth186,150287,44071,2803
David Jesser133,680133,680133,6801
Eric Steinberg771,420771,421771,4211
Fil Baird765,8701,911,492237,5405
Francis Parks307,320708,061100,6606
George Arfken490,130918,75261,5002
George Peran1,007,9902,072,823429,8603
Gregg Giblin1,028,7602,499,924375,2704
Jami Dennis341,120421,131281,6003
Jeff Lambdin540,220540,221540,2211
Jimmy Barcus292,610565,20166,6106
Jody Limbacher286,110433,53163,6006
Joe Kenney373,040373,041373,0411
Joe Kosack913,2101,166,532659,8912
John Locke440,2601,274,242232,3007
John Mucciardi746,5201,747,55391,5404
Jose Chong852,6902,208,223142,8108
Justin Williams82,37082,37082,3701
Ken Gestiehr334,070358,280309,8502
Kevin Walton299,380587,850126,4804
Mac McCubbin II343,690613,88195,3203
Marion Dehn170,790321,64019,9302
Michelle Dennis178,890421,83037,9504
Mike McGann432,330473,421391,2312
Rick Alokonis286,410422,160163,2004
Rob Thomas481,260761,211185,4806
Rob Wintler-Cox708,9801,083,17137,8604
Ron Denton293,760293,761293,7611
Roy DeJarnette190,360435,56177,5304
Shawn Hillman735,050735,051735,0511
Stephanie Traub798,7201,537,962296,83111
Steve Estes325,540695,341105,8106
Steve Jonke667,090848,761485,4112
Susan Williams98,540136,71060,3602
Tim Peterson814,3002,126,05471,6205
Tito Cañas608,950608,951608,9511
Tom Kenyon438,250655,431284,8403
Vincent Mannino423,490606,300240,6802
Zach Jones130,580164,62082,0703

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore50,109,600137,563,69018,760,28010
Barry Schwartz163,853,720315,703,50017,005,1405
Brian Galletta63,063,310132,045,65026,856,5703
Brian Mayers84,784,84094,225,98075,343,6902
Brian Weingartner60,503,700117,570,97026,275,0004
Bryan Dillon146,560,570608,250,31026,812,8506
Courtney Miller47,034,36065,847,99024,162,8505
Dan Madere139,861,680139,861,680139,861,6801
Dan Northover70,322,360134,981,12025,992,9909
Dave Hubbard333,234,600679,209,91017,577,5706
Dave Roth99,956,080183,376,66052,467,9903
Douglas J Malcolm40,728,53070,931,30010,525,7502
Elliott Hamilton57,468,16079,562,95035,925,7003
Eric Batke50,000,41069,993,10030,007,7102
Fil Baird180,306,350425,876,28020,057,7106
Francis Parks232,871,820690,309,8008,160,28013
Gavin Bowman70,380,680131,763,36013,065,4203
George Peran168,284,460500,454,64014,077,57011
Gregg Giblin86,977,630238,710,85023,571,12010
Jami Dennis80,179,910103,876,40056,483,4102
Jody Limbacher58,822,86086,399,21027,652,5707
Joe Brewer136,905,580136,905,580136,905,5801
Joe Kenney91,091,840103,070,56073,109,1103
Joe Kosack378,681,000800,713,420183,776,6706
John Locke87,842,200131,864,94042,097,9905
John Mucciardi96,664,170244,706,04016,980,84013
John Sommerkamp70,134,70093,925,98054,392,8503
Jose Chong165,601,400231,436,960104,932,7104
Justin Bath315,578,050441,105,850199,982,2503
Karen Huggins9,665,4209,665,4209,665,4201
Ken Gestiehr20,609,70022,135,98019,083,4102
Ken Van Pool114,055,950181,661,19046,450,7002
Kevin Walton74,301,990274,158,20031,960,9808
Mac McCubbin II37,637,85037,637,85037,637,8501
Marion Dehn64,330,780113,014,49022,782,7108
Mark Whipple37,490,76051,988,52022,992,9902
Michelle Dennis71,139,820241,108,37015,235,2809
Mike McGann103,026,540222,553,9107,035,2803
Molly Reisman120,645,370206,478,88071,073,8303
Rich Achterberg190,374,920399,529,06018,058,0604
Rick Alokonis110,188,750203,078,19057,538,1304
Rob Thomas133,987,320390,028,71051,935,2806
Rob Wintler-Cox265,617,440528,186,35026,857,7104
Scott Nash45,195,50057,632,37032,758,6302
Stephanie Traub80,518,390314,300,07010,900,00010
Steve Estes37,182,19055,865,98015,165,4205
Steve Jonke273,268,720557,805,71050,650,84010
Tim Peterson142,230,650398,987,11045,482,5705
Todd Yoder152,921,930330,627,98042,767,9904
Tom Kenyon108,125,820176,966,05061,312,8603
Zach Jones79,843,170198,137,45028,568,6906

Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey30,552,54067,284,88012,599,9004
Audrey Bonsignore21,202,79060,454,2805,380,6708
Barry Schwartz94,124,140287,349,35012,580,5104
Bob Baranek8,325,35011,333,7803,453,0503
Camille Horan6,307,4806,307,4806,307,4801
CJ Brown14,801,51016,962,16012,640,8602
Dale Hicks8,071,46010,140,6604,494,0603
Dan Northover32,175,60032,175,60032,175,6001
Darrel Cook36,995,56066,256,6707,734,4402
Dave Hubbard58,683,170135,071,71028,365,6504
Douglas J Malcolm36,788,34036,788,34036,788,3401
Douglas M Malcolm163,917,250163,917,250163,917,2501
Ellie Litwack10,660,90017,344,7006,025,7103
Eric Steinberg68,672,45098,302,55020,266,3304
Francis Parks94,868,730229,298,1103,574,8203
Jami Dennis15,995,59035,008,1605,333,9004
Jason Haynes15,278,95015,278,95015,278,9501
Jimmy Barcus41,686,26058,259,79013,327,8003
Joe Kosack9,025,80010,730,5207,321,0802
John Locke24,124,61054,642,6107,233,5307
Jose Chong32,678,69077,401,6207,936,9608
Katie Cauley23,578,22023,578,22023,578,2201
Malcolm Utley20,045,47031,965,6408,125,3002
Michael Langdon36,386,00068,285,7705,876,9604
Mike McGann47,652,35081,072,36014,232,3402
Rich Achterberg8,181,1308,181,1308,181,1301
Rick Elgendy44,374,210120,628,5705,498,4306
Rob Thomas20,149,33047,985,3606,070,9007
Rob Wintler-Cox18,534,34054,757,3805,166,5806
Ron Denton29,874,62029,874,62029,874,6201
Roy DeJarnette81,348,44081,348,44081,348,4401
Stephanie Traub31,754,72053,121,2106,629,1805
Steve Estes13,121,18014,090,85011,867,0503
Steve Jonke49,241,96049,241,96049,241,9601
Tim Peterson14,687,64014,687,64014,687,6401
Tito Cañas6,805,3008,426,6604,976,2303
Vincent Mannino17,471,53031,047,1403,895,9102
Zach Jones26,057,60062,125,2705,832,0207

Wizard of OZ

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore13,27013,27313,2731
Barry Schwartz57,59057,59057,5901
Courtney Miller9,6909,6929,6921
Dan Northover108,190134,13882,2462
Dave Roth11,29013,6208,9542
Joe Brewer19,41019,41119,4111
John Mucciardi100,160100,155100,1551
Kevin Walton12,12012,96911,1403
Mark Carter19,50035,1743,8322
Rich Achterberg78,290146,55610,0202
Rick Alokonis66,030112,51019,5392
Rob Wintler-Cox88,77088,77188,7711
Ron Denton137,520137,518137,5181
Steve Estes17,64017,64417,6441
Steve Jonke296,790296,788296,7881
Tim Peterson41,82062,44821,1982
Zach Jones27,46034,33020,5882

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz141,234,420198,191,140106,277,0203
Audrey Bonsignore303,693,580403,825,920177,967,5303
Baxter Hamilton527,312,160810,655,620328,414,1803
Bryan Dillon577,889,750917,425,180224,895,8805
Courtney Miller319,039,980589,554,500189,253,9907
Dan Northover490,747,2901,458,136,060119,786,5405
Dana Ost511,494,650992,016,980222,299,0606
Daniel Newell305,251,560572,080,41038,422,7102
Dave Hubbard1,152,390,9402,237,458,75067,323,1302
Dave Roth259,759,010265,628,060253,889,9602
David Jesser632,411,710741,032,400523,791,0102
Elliott Hamilton296,363,410547,961,360148,377,7104
Francis Parks681,956,9601,108,737,230136,204,1303
George Peran625,973,5201,170,262,960187,905,6504
Joe Kenney375,577,610502,759,740295,323,1403
John Locke724,938,7701,627,127,180212,084,0103
John Mucciardi361,834,030481,060,850175,803,5404
Kevin Walton270,599,180270,599,180270,599,1801
Molly Reisman325,797,760426,831,700178,480,7203
Rick Alokonis653,691,5401,701,283,22056,323,2606
Rob Thomas380,556,700422,808,590338,304,8002
Rob Wintler-Cox1,165,910,0801,977,503,090656,660,1103
Stephanie Traub363,607,820430,406,980307,990,0804
Steve Estes514,191,5601,062,225,690112,118,1004
Tim Peterson585,665,330585,665,330585,665,3301