Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Centaur577,9403,131,81042,51073
Dialed In!297,3902,169,50012,30057
Dr. Dude5,086,84030,657,810337,58076
Eight Ball Deluxe447,7502,012,87020,00054
Flash Gordon398,6101,771,45033,05080
Ghostbusters60,377,8801,023,489,3202,122,78052
Grand Prix352,080718,540111,01023
Guardians of the Galaxy81,017,890621,529,4702,714,82070
High Speed1,100,0206,348,48069,46060
Hot Tip314,960580,970115,20075
Houdini204,2301,393,0684,18643
Medieval Madness19,450,35068,797,4101,209,35056
Supersonic113,190492,98011,54055
Twilight Zone148,022,540679,209,9107,035,28061

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Centaur - Dialed In! - Dr. Dude - Eight Ball Deluxe - Flash Gordon - Ghostbusters - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy - High Speed - Hot Tip - Houdini - Medieval Madness - Supersonic - Twilight Zone

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore295,580477,120114,0302
Brian Galletta509,160509,160509,1601
Brian Mayers243,250243,250243,2501
Bryan Dillon730,6801,789,320162,5903
Dan Northover76,55076,55076,5501
Dave Hubbard1,619,9103,131,810319,6703
David Jesser164,110164,110164,1101
Francis Parks395,130659,210246,6303
George Peran483,130483,130483,1301
Joe Brewer213,350306,650164,6604
Joe Kenney389,610587,110192,1002
John Locke710,1101,305,510111,5303
John Mucciardi306,780686,56082,5503
Justin Bath966,1201,881,760169,5505
Karen Huggins182,870296,21069,5302
Kevin Walton601,3601,622,470118,5704
Mike McGann312,790344,690233,6104
Molly Reisman100,270158,02042,5102
Rich Achterberg586,7601,187,890146,6203
Rob Thomas510,5001,760,49058,0705
Rob Wintler-Cox662,6901,485,350169,0604
Ron Denton590,190916,790122,5804
Scott Nash878,0501,603,360251,0703
Stephanie Traub165,770235,16059,0303
Steve Jonke1,183,2302,725,270317,5904
Tim Peterson479,960663,260296,6502

Dialed In!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Dillon70,670112,38028,9502
Dan Northover306,680306,680306,6801
Dave Hubbard158,370299,62042,9703
David Jesser84,84084,84084,8401
Douglas J Malcolm994,320994,320994,3201
Francis Parks249,110541,26098,0904
George Peran1,038,4301,798,670278,1902
Joe Brewer39,29052,49026,0902
Joe Kenney28,12037,44018,7902
John Locke190,170291,85088,4902
John Mucciardi139,320199,47079,1602
Justin Bath794,3801,503,560354,7604
Karen Huggins55,03097,75012,3002
Kevin Walton73,550104,16037,2404
Mike McGann66,18090,48041,8702
Molly Reisman83,38083,38083,3801
Rich Achterberg515,320515,320515,3201
Rob Thomas81,09094,32067,8502
Rob Wintler-Cox121,490170,32087,0503
Ron Denton70,74097,67043,8002
Scott Nash194,970308,13081,8102
Stephanie Traub228,440544,85022,6503
Steve Jonke841,3102,169,500243,0505
Tim Peterson204,740511,70029,8004

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,790,2401,792,8501,787,6202
Brian Galletta6,327,43010,505,0204,175,7203
Brian Mayers1,314,7501,601,5801,027,9202
Bryan Dillon3,452,2505,751,7501,328,3204
Dan Madere6,900,74012,893,840907,6302
Dan Northover2,800,2609,970,480652,4506
Dave Hubbard30,657,81030,657,81030,657,8101
David Jesser565,810565,810565,8101
Douglas J Malcolm1,282,3402,483,910595,8603
Francis Parks2,305,3603,645,750964,9602
George Peran17,233,59017,463,19017,003,9802
Joe Brewer833,9901,027,830551,5403
Joe Kenney1,277,7601,825,510506,0703
John Locke9,239,93022,316,6102,032,5903
John Mucciardi6,175,27015,923,2301,463,0405
Justin Bath5,366,6805,366,6805,366,6801
Karen Huggins1,161,3502,378,430337,5805
Kevin Walton2,350,3604,242,790590,3403
Mike McGann5,344,54011,724,8001,302,4103
Molly Reisman1,130,0801,590,330770,3703
Rich Achterberg5,127,71010,270,8701,162,7005
Rob Thomas4,755,02013,158,900770,6804
Rob Wintler-Cox18,112,08018,112,08018,112,0801
Ron Denton1,119,5801,119,5801,119,5801
Stephanie Traub9,043,43025,211,400653,2803
Steve Jonke13,598,13016,273,77010,922,4902
Tim Peterson7,350,11017,393,790794,8503

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore211,620311,270160,5303
Brian Galletta461,700651,330352,2404
Dan Northover252,880494,30061,0304
Dave Hubbard1,287,7202,012,870234,0303
Francis Parks538,180707,800368,5602
George Peran351,640442,300216,0303
Joe Brewer271,930393,680150,1802
Joe Kenney292,510792,74020,0004
John Locke488,700767,600209,8002
John Mucciardi624,100830,980281,1803
Justin Bath968,540993,450943,6202
Karen Huggins193,300293,59093,0002
Kevin Walton450,730625,860275,5902
Mike McGann1,004,9801,004,9801,004,9801
Molly Reisman355,940468,090226,2103
Rich Achterberg155,750196,590124,5003
Rob Thomas387,930451,710324,1502
Rob Wintler-Cox472,550712,560232,5302
Ron Denton439,150439,150439,1501
Scott Nash379,030379,030379,0301
Stephanie Traub236,950422,27051,6202
Steve Jonke971,390971,390971,3901
Tim Peterson188,810228,090149,5302

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore217,970241,940194,0002
Brian Galletta300,430450,590206,1405
Bryan Dillon269,430343,630195,2302
Dan Madere240,350323,780156,9102
Dan Northover574,9301,588,180136,3204
Dave Hubbard1,018,0301,546,840146,6503
David Jesser72,35072,35072,3501
Douglas J Malcolm164,260167,920160,5902
Francis Parks320,290568,360167,3303
George Peran741,7501,771,450224,6703
Joe Brewer143,590210,80085,4603
Joe Kenney211,450349,670132,4704
John Locke194,580263,370125,7802
John Mucciardi441,850528,500289,8405
Justin Bath1,294,3301,587,9601,000,6902
Karen Huggins175,480318,84033,0505
Kevin Walton296,520381,320231,6103
Mike McGann150,320150,320150,3201
Molly Reisman251,810432,290141,8505
Rich Achterberg270,260804,20082,0505
Rob Thomas590,6101,502,040120,3703
Rob Wintler-Cox309,190316,560301,8102
Scott Nash699,550699,550699,5501
Stephanie Traub352,960732,860115,1805
Steve Jonke748,3301,076,930388,9603
Tim Peterson474,970737,910165,9204

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore77,177,130215,129,6105,087,4504
Brian Galletta67,714,830237,189,3605,747,0904
Brian Mayers7,424,96011,392,7104,802,9203
Bryan Dillon260,702,630260,702,630260,702,6301
Dan Northover22,500,23022,500,23022,500,2301
David Jesser2,282,9502,282,9502,282,9501
George Peran69,034,970134,826,3003,243,6402
Joe Brewer12,937,75019,324,4503,290,8703
Joe Kenney11,358,72016,375,6404,054,1803
John Locke73,690,350104,036,04022,326,9903
John Mucciardi35,087,66055,124,08023,046,8903
Justin Bath146,310,280146,310,280146,310,2801
Karen Huggins11,617,19017,176,6503,328,8504
Kevin Walton26,839,12034,528,76019,149,4802
Mike McGann39,273,55039,273,55039,273,5501
Molly Reisman16,960,49033,889,4002,122,7803
Rich Achterberg17,880,70030,519,8102,487,1003
Rob Thomas13,458,05013,458,05013,458,0501
Rob Wintler-Cox1,023,489,3201,023,489,3201,023,489,3201
Ron Denton23,373,39023,373,39023,373,3901
Scott Nash23,779,83023,779,83023,779,8301
Stephanie Traub31,475,75048,509,74011,121,5304
Steve Jonke95,396,39095,396,39095,396,3901
Tim Peterson19,373,24019,373,24019,373,2401

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore271,480271,480271,4801
Brian Mayers202,500202,500202,5001
Bryan Dillon128,070128,070128,0701
Francis Parks366,260366,260366,2601
George Peran355,940368,870343,0102
Joe Brewer111,010111,010111,0101
Joe Kenney233,260286,420180,0902
John Locke259,930419,310147,7203
Kevin Walton313,800313,800313,8001
Molly Reisman360,560424,470296,6402
Rob Thomas642,510642,510642,5101
Rob Wintler-Cox334,150334,150334,1501
Scott Nash676,670676,670676,6701
Stephanie Traub419,980565,050274,9102
Tim Peterson510,720718,540374,3103

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore75,686,020123,159,48048,594,1303
Brian Galletta44,676,28071,341,1307,259,8904
Brian Mayers20,973,07040,144,7008,090,0203
Bryan Dillon76,285,640142,568,80010,002,4802
Dan Madere82,502,31082,502,31082,502,3101
Dan Northover95,759,81095,973,12095,546,5002
Dave Hubbard401,951,820621,529,47061,399,0403
Douglas J Malcolm23,453,01023,453,01023,453,0101
Francis Parks43,440,52062,216,29013,517,9403
George Peran54,144,420118,776,2208,488,8303
Joe Brewer31,578,60077,660,7806,122,7204
Joe Kenney24,482,31024,482,31024,482,3101
John Locke122,900,030252,442,86049,325,7304
John Mucciardi50,215,14054,202,72046,227,5602
Justin Bath145,181,720183,508,970106,854,4602
Karen Huggins16,081,31035,849,7002,714,8204
Kevin Walton49,115,37090,286,05011,218,5403
Mike McGann77,304,350128,248,29026,360,4002
Molly Reisman7,076,3809,777,5004,326,0303
Rich Achterberg13,084,17019,522,7506,645,5902
Rob Thomas44,288,080108,361,6506,875,4003
Rob Wintler-Cox84,236,690149,816,62042,820,6903
Ron Denton82,953,49082,953,49082,953,4901
Scott Nash167,045,480408,650,38049,330,4305
Stephanie Traub43,762,01073,029,22024,673,7803
Steve Jonke177,733,200251,441,860104,024,5302
Tim Peterson16,537,70016,537,70016,537,7001

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore413,390413,390413,3901
Brian Galletta466,570466,570466,5701
Bryan Dillon737,3001,170,720303,8802
Dan Madere290,340290,340290,3401
Dan Northover1,613,9702,184,3301,043,6102
Dave Hubbard2,386,7503,589,330466,4004
Douglas J Malcolm814,630814,630814,6301
Francis Parks434,100868,520112,9403
George Peran2,213,6603,615,300810,8304
Joe Brewer796,5401,578,160277,6804
Joe Kenney365,360492,480162,3904
John Locke1,123,3901,828,920417,8502
John Mucciardi493,190767,380167,1303
Justin Bath2,112,3706,348,480244,6504
Karen Huggins191,130191,130191,1301
Kevin Walton790,3001,089,760490,8402
Mike McGann1,806,6704,541,680222,1403
Molly Reisman540,320540,320540,3201
Rich Achterberg646,070646,070646,0701
Rob Thomas837,4901,433,830241,1402
Rob Wintler-Cox814,9201,342,040111,0603
Ron Denton1,010,5901,207,490813,6802
Scott Nash380,520652,94069,4603
Stephanie Traub1,124,5801,475,350773,8102
Steve Jonke1,620,9002,525,460716,3302
Tim Peterson817,5401,361,690273,3902

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore211,690226,800183,7003
Brian Galletta411,000580,970291,5104
Brian Mayers318,890403,060234,7102
Bryan Dillon313,480313,480313,4801
Dan Madere354,000354,000354,0001
Dan Northover327,840492,710196,8604
Dave Hubbard374,580528,680244,5404
David Jesser115,200115,200115,2001
Douglas J Malcolm153,650153,650153,6501
Francis Parks270,050377,000220,9904
George Peran368,410461,170275,6402
Joe Brewer274,290378,000170,5702
Joe Kenney177,270180,640173,9002
John Locke302,400302,400302,4001
John Mucciardi303,990486,910237,0204
Justin Bath292,640358,210208,2903
Karen Huggins236,190354,840129,4804
Kevin Walton283,310332,460200,3104
Mike McGann232,260232,260232,2601
Molly Reisman380,590500,840216,8505
Rich Achterberg322,860322,860322,8601
Rob Thomas315,610382,670260,8105
Rob Wintler-Cox369,860420,200319,5202
Ron Denton353,800458,740294,2103
Scott Nash361,560378,760343,5704
Stephanie Traub374,310475,950272,6602
Steve Jonke315,460460,830247,7404
Tim Peterson470,840470,840470,8401

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore23,49023,48623,4861
Brian Mayers37,51037,50537,5051
Dan Northover161,100161,095161,0951
Dave Hubbard221,520377,90764,4164
Francis Parks196,520285,26582,8343
George Peran568,3801,393,068105,4063
Joe Kenney163,630181,879145,3892
John Locke146,620265,99832,6485
Justin Bath259,780309,195210,3662
Kevin Walton71,97071,96971,9691
Molly Reisman84,24084,23584,2351
Rich Achterberg86,61086,60586,6051
Rob Thomas69,05069,05069,0501
Rob Wintler-Cox425,680595,602104,0494
Ron Denton22,69022,68522,6851
Scott Nash347,450763,83679,6493
Stephanie Traub72,920108,66337,1832
Steve Jonke131,100305,20915,7213
Tim Peterson45,020125,5934,1864

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore28,333,90048,198,7004,875,7903
Brian Galletta6,693,8107,261,6606,125,9602
Brian Mayers10,152,47010,152,47010,152,4701
Bryan Dillon10,228,94010,228,94010,228,9401
Dan Northover19,059,04036,306,2204,057,9803
Dave Hubbard36,201,54054,120,60012,546,8803
Francis Parks31,752,25031,752,25031,752,2501
George Peran9,024,04013,739,0304,309,0502
Joe Brewer31,797,52032,067,46031,527,5802
Joe Kenney5,856,7507,108,8804,604,6102
John Locke38,948,77040,061,68037,835,8502
John Mucciardi12,598,99023,851,2806,466,1804
Justin Bath44,874,18048,209,25041,539,1002
Karen Huggins5,399,7706,180,4104,619,1202
Kevin Walton4,096,1604,096,1604,096,1601
Mike McGann4,571,7507,343,7901,799,7002
Molly Reisman11,611,60025,384,2404,147,6204
Rich Achterberg20,287,65051,906,4107,476,2904
Rob Thomas14,692,79026,456,3603,912,3504
Rob Wintler-Cox25,831,93039,290,0404,137,4603
Ron Denton9,233,85012,357,2006,110,5002
Scott Nash25,815,23037,584,12011,711,5803
Steve Jonke1,209,3501,209,3501,209,3501
Tim Peterson38,245,33068,797,4107,693,2502

Supersonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore100,610169,65031,5602
Brian Galletta188,070188,070188,0701
Bryan Dillon31,98036,52027,4302
Dan Northover91,030116,18054,1203
Dave Hubbard127,560175,17079,9502
Douglas J Malcolm18,61018,61018,6101
Francis Parks192,530415,39059,7203
George Peran170,790217,430123,6303
Joe Brewer110,800114,080107,5102
Joe Kenney60,10084,53035,6702
John Locke149,480149,480149,4801
John Mucciardi42,59042,59042,5901
Justin Bath45,96095,17011,5403
Karen Huggins53,30065,93040,6602
Kevin Walton108,680222,06041,6904
Mike McGann178,840492,98025,8605
Rich Achterberg117,080141,88092,2802
Rob Thomas98,850149,29048,4102
Rob Wintler-Cox100,040170,85034,1104
Ron Denton116,220129,480102,9602
Scott Nash150,420228,99018,2403
Stephanie Traub144,680198,64090,7102
Steve Jonke86,820146,42027,2202
Tim Peterson49,63049,63049,6301

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore50,241,91065,016,12030,575,0004
Brian Galletta63,063,310132,045,65026,856,5703
Brian Mayers84,784,84094,225,98075,343,6902
Bryan Dillon232,840,520608,250,31026,812,8503
Dan Madere139,861,680139,861,680139,861,6801
Dan Northover80,205,950134,981,12025,992,9904
Dave Hubbard241,300,970679,209,91017,577,5703
Douglas J Malcolm40,728,53070,931,30010,525,7502
Francis Parks220,661,720416,585,52084,509,6704
George Peran123,874,360364,901,17014,077,5704
Joe Kenney91,091,840103,070,56073,109,1103
John Locke71,443,320103,495,98042,097,9903
John Mucciardi16,980,84016,980,84016,980,8401
Justin Bath315,578,050441,105,850199,982,2503
Karen Huggins9,665,4209,665,4209,665,4201
Kevin Walton35,823,13036,850,70034,795,5602
Mike McGann103,026,540222,553,9107,035,2803
Molly Reisman145,431,150206,478,88084,383,4102
Rob Thomas57,575,70057,575,70057,575,7001
Rob Wintler-Cox288,909,630528,186,35026,857,7103
Scott Nash45,195,50057,632,37032,758,6302
Stephanie Traub98,110,160167,265,45047,151,8603
Steve Jonke428,783,140557,805,710309,020,7903
Tim Peterson398,987,110398,987,110398,987,1101