Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
30041,670117,8905,95040
AC/DC17,284,540228,060,0902,109,490205
Addams Family57,534,870347,570,4901,430,02098
Aerosmith28,575,960173,315,0901,715,59074
Argosy344,870913,300142,380169
Attack from Mars1,035,109,5807,579,948,74094,027,75070
Batman 66111,274,9401,224,741,2406,289,360190
Centaur537,9803,131,81022,030189
Creature from the Black Lagoon62,193,590284,222,9704,221,72066
Dialed In!210,6002,169,5008,550154
Dr. Dude5,472,36037,223,650337,58080
Eight Ball Deluxe418,6902,012,87020,000109
F-14 Tomcat1,254,86010,572,020162,24043
Flash177,870989,79028,930142
Flash Gordon352,2301,949,94033,050383
Game of Thrones Premium104,269,3901,182,607,840843,930199
Genie188,300667,15041,040207
Ghostbusters79,400,3701,023,489,3201,586,960122
Grand Prix359,930925,600111,01047
Guardians of the Galaxy92,834,8001,867,501,6802,350,900149
High Speed1,121,6606,348,48069,46068
Hobbit171,0101,303,8605,42589
Hot Tip315,630580,970115,20081
Houdini204,2301,393,0684,18643
Independence Day724,472,9502,592,863,77091,920,79059
JJP Pirates of the Caribbean79,5702,107,8597,767170
Little Chief57,770119,60016,25050
Lord of the Rings15,969,140103,792,8701,563,95072
Medieval Madness18,326,70068,797,4101,209,35062
Metallica24,529,150131,419,4101,940,19082
Munsters19,333,140122,744,520678,77094
Scared Stiff6,635,210114,928,660250,080252
Simpsons Pinball Party8,704,52045,895,350850,58098
Star Trek24,220,66099,079,9605,140,23044
Supersonic115,800654,1607,130241
Taxi1,154,7505,534,210209,560103
Total Nuclear Annihilation528,8802,499,92419,93091
Twilight Zone127,034,220690,309,8007,035,280227
Wizard of OZ57,010296,7883,83226
World Cup Soccer497,314,4902,237,458,75038,422,71085

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 300 - AC/DC - Addams Family - Aerosmith - Argosy - Attack from Mars - Batman 66 - Centaur - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Dialed In! - Dr. Dude - Eight Ball Deluxe - F-14 Tomcat - Flash - Flash Gordon - Game of Thrones Premium - Genie - Ghostbusters - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy - High Speed - Hobbit - Hot Tip - Houdini - Independence Day - JJP Pirates of the Caribbean - Little Chief - Lord of the Rings - Medieval Madness - Metallica - Munsters - Scared Stiff - Simpsons Pinball Party - Star Trek - Supersonic - Taxi - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Twilight Zone - Wizard of OZ - World Cup Soccer

300

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Schwartz41,54065,66017,4202
Bryan Dillon5,9505,9505,9501
Dave Hubbard47,55068,50027,5604
Dave Roth24,00024,00024,0001
Eric Batke46,89046,89046,8901
Fil Baird63,35069,80057,4203
Francis Parks88,31088,31088,3101
George Peran20,18020,18020,1801
Joe Kosack22,56028,77012,4003
John Locke64,930117,89019,6403
John Mucciardi52,04052,04052,0401
Jose Chong31,08050,83011,3302
Ken Van Pool21,08036,0006,1602
Marion Dehn29,97029,97029,9701
Michelle Dennis48,13048,13048,1301
Rich Achterberg69,28071,54067,0202
Rick Alokonis31,89031,89031,8901
Rob Thomas20,49024,06016,9202
Rob Wintler-Cox33,27038,82027,7202
Stephanie Traub64,19064,19064,1901
Steve Jonke47,20055,37039,0302
Tim Peterson20,89023,90017,8702
Zachary Jones42,83042,83042,8301

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz32,127,85075,014,5104,467,9105
Audrey Bonsignore8,659,61018,409,9804,060,0107
Barry Schwartz21,754,71032,836,50013,748,5605
Baxter Hamilton9,432,73017,890,9504,924,7103
Brian Banks8,057,19012,606,6202,109,4903
Bryan Dillon11,439,63013,654,4409,224,8202
Charles Lease3,772,3303,772,3303,772,3301
Courtney Miller11,755,14037,685,3404,118,0606
Dan Northover11,517,10016,770,6004,841,7907
Dana Ost11,960,93022,947,4707,745,3804
Daniel Newell4,541,2004,549,3504,533,0502
Dave Hubbard22,016,67044,529,8404,731,5504
Dave Roth5,648,13010,829,5202,291,2808
David Jesser10,164,00024,255,9604,822,0606
Elliott Hamilton4,308,6704,308,6704,308,6701
Francis Parks27,556,51058,245,9708,349,3108
George Arfken11,857,39025,706,1304,450,6409
George Peran10,660,57014,924,8706,396,2602
Joe Brewer10,502,36018,610,6504,106,5304
Joe Kenney7,333,5209,287,4106,257,8407
John Locke12,911,15020,409,9806,886,6908
John Mucciardi14,644,15034,282,2404,386,5208
Kevin Walton8,727,76022,225,5803,033,1007
Mac McCubbin II24,962,240109,889,0004,612,3607
Mark Carter6,812,91010,637,5703,605,3904
Molly Reisman8,027,91011,164,3004,799,2804
Rich Achterberg16,505,27025,824,6407,403,2304
Rick Alokonis23,751,57075,965,1404,361,57011
Rob Thomas11,302,75028,152,3904,719,6209
Rob Wintler-Cox51,076,84088,109,5609,581,9906
Ron Denton9,428,62011,009,7406,714,7103
Stephanie Traub16,462,47028,984,5803,793,5105
Steve Estes12,753,26023,328,8905,689,50012
Steve Jonke51,262,420228,060,0909,466,00011
Tim Peterson19,946,55059,262,1304,748,4509
Zachary Jones9,190,42013,430,8606,805,1503

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore30,232,16042,235,43018,769,8505
Barry Schwartz53,279,00095,924,91016,491,6805
Courtney Miller24,336,81045,144,8601,430,0203
Dave Roth28,774,71028,774,71028,774,7101
Douglas J Malcolm193,960,610193,960,610193,960,6101
Fil Baird111,422,520267,076,48014,150,6905
Francis Parks26,017,60043,820,00012,486,3003
George Peran118,769,170303,285,29024,656,4205
Gregg Giblin25,692,07030,876,97020,507,1602
Jami Dennis48,955,06082,830,35012,945,2304
Jody Limbacher18,780,17033,060,7806,700,0404
Joe Kosack118,495,790347,570,49028,542,4904
John Locke117,601,990117,601,990117,601,9901
John Mucciardi78,747,26094,254,93063,239,5802
Jose Chong23,649,05040,634,0101,557,1704
Ken Gestiehr42,612,02064,708,60013,638,3503
Kevin Walton27,006,55049,695,29012,174,8803
Mac McCubbin II75,171,41075,171,41075,171,4101
Marion Dehn29,269,24034,645,26023,893,2102
Michelle Dennis20,298,23035,203,96011,498,3803
Rich Achterberg105,275,770184,051,34029,898,4204
Rick Alokonis47,860,95055,651,24037,506,9003
Rob Thomas50,583,65092,249,90013,642,7505
Rob Wintler-Cox63,924,070119,498,01017,117,5305
Stephanie Traub31,505,51049,499,8008,122,1503
Steve Estes72,337,460147,180,05013,822,0603
Steve Jonke64,115,860148,062,46017,552,8006
Tim Peterson46,758,470128,230,89020,458,4705
Tom Kenyon22,954,93026,001,04019,908,8102
Zachary Jones13,492,06013,492,06013,492,0601

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore39,173,99089,174,3004,229,1203
Barry Schwartz11,866,81014,192,8009,540,8102
Brian Weingartner26,368,90049,934,6702,803,1202
Bryan Dillon11,981,30011,981,30011,981,3001
Courtney Miller54,628,28055,564,71053,691,8402
Dan Northover37,529,37039,967,84033,822,3103
Dave Hubbard57,773,27080,140,27035,406,2602
Dave Roth2,860,8803,724,6701,997,0802
Elliott Hamilton6,003,2008,338,4104,691,0303
Eric Batke3,926,1303,977,3703,874,8902
Fil Baird12,795,07012,795,07012,795,0701
Francis Parks12,667,75016,493,9208,841,5802
Gavin Bowman66,460,15066,460,15066,460,1501
George Peran47,163,47071,904,80022,422,1402
Gregg Giblin11,714,56022,764,3105,856,8904
Jami Dennis28,477,44036,369,62020,585,2502
Jody Limbacher2,649,5202,649,5202,649,5201
Joe Kosack173,315,090173,315,090173,315,0901
John Locke27,993,10027,993,10027,993,1001
John Mucciardi5,837,0306,938,0804,735,9702
John Sommerkamp15,129,98022,748,4405,908,2505
Ken Van Pool35,626,16035,626,16035,626,1601
Kevin Walton21,384,76042,908,24011,807,2304
Marion Dehn9,900,64016,268,4203,532,8602
Mark Whipple45,641,910119,997,9506,486,8603
Michelle Dennis20,777,33037,693,3003,861,3602
Rich Achterberg33,601,23033,601,23033,601,2301
Rick Alokonis23,949,33045,187,2502,711,4102
Rob Wintler-Cox60,284,69060,284,69060,284,6901
Stephanie Traub46,283,44046,283,44046,283,4401
Steve Estes7,893,51014,071,4301,715,5902
Steve Jonke113,664,430172,116,89050,846,8603
Tim Peterson27,059,80048,972,2905,147,3002
Todd Yoder5,436,2708,419,5701,980,2404
Zachary Jones2,749,6003,294,9902,204,2002

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz160,930184,430142,3803
Audrey Bonsignore329,870520,220165,7909
Barry Schwartz441,630734,320263,0203
Brian Banks267,300336,380181,8103
Bryan Dillon388,960409,730368,1802
Courtney Miller349,280415,030184,1105
Dan Northover308,290472,270170,0908
Dana Ost316,800335,220301,3404
Daniel Newell307,490379,030251,3603
Dave Hubbard371,450483,690259,2002
Dave Roth301,620512,530156,7907
David Jesser250,350314,980185,7202
Elliott Hamilton304,020318,860288,4203
Francis Parks413,900489,000366,6608
George Arfken394,790453,350299,7208
George Peran344,450344,450344,4501
Joe Brewer359,150465,530262,7505
Joe Kenney194,630204,640183,1104
John Locke330,570465,540150,5505
John Mucciardi340,050524,090215,1805
Kevin Walton284,020350,920220,0605
Mac McCubbin II422,020635,490265,8605
Mark Carter304,150374,090165,2604
Molly Reisman380,860413,470348,2502
Rich Achterberg573,840913,300262,9105
Rick Alokonis315,140522,370215,8609
Rob Thomas408,930842,560231,1507
Rob Wintler-Cox380,740596,810222,8909
Ron Denton279,970315,070244,3605
Stephanie Traub276,010484,530177,8605
Steve Estes283,390401,490163,3508
Steve Jonke369,180428,230288,2807
Tim Peterson516,170624,030387,2305
Zachary Jones267,070298,910224,9803

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore712,230,6501,380,915,200285,128,4304
Barry Schwartz1,068,653,6201,358,057,360779,249,8702
Brian Weingartner838,058,780931,286,550744,831,0002
Courtney Miller561,183,6201,176,642,930194,085,1103
Dan Northover1,178,264,6001,910,103,850446,425,3402
Dave Hubbard1,787,229,7201,787,229,7201,787,229,7201
Dave Roth228,716,460376,990,60094,027,7503
Elliott Hamilton416,302,200616,248,810126,417,6504
Eric Batke1,232,918,3301,232,918,3301,232,918,3301
Fil Baird1,858,950,5101,858,950,5101,858,950,5101
Gavin Bowman601,026,450819,888,270382,164,6302
George Peran770,942,9901,204,329,880337,556,0902
Gregg Giblin654,625,690654,625,690654,625,6901
Jami Dennis781,248,9501,019,951,310504,971,1503
Jody Limbacher1,154,194,1301,616,310,250285,323,4604
Joe Kosack3,897,866,5307,579,948,740215,784,3102
John Locke1,933,055,5402,941,165,540924,945,5402
John Mucciardi2,007,037,4202,007,037,4202,007,037,4201
Ken Van Pool727,612,510817,965,820637,259,1902
Kevin Walton1,327,763,4202,090,931,210421,904,4503
Marion Dehn1,196,369,1802,183,112,750674,709,8403
Mark Whipple1,280,218,7602,360,679,560169,695,0204
Michelle Dennis488,683,190836,138,860141,227,5202
Rich Achterberg2,015,784,6202,015,784,6202,015,784,6201
Rick Alokonis953,370,0001,511,618,400395,121,5902
Rob Thomas632,582,980785,743,510479,422,4502
Rob Wintler-Cox3,094,536,0603,094,536,0603,094,536,0601
Stephanie Traub787,897,200787,897,200787,897,2001
Steve Estes579,988,380779,833,320430,974,0503
Steve Jonke1,601,363,8001,601,363,8001,601,363,8001
Tim Peterson418,086,800574,144,090262,029,5002
Todd Yoder900,663,610900,663,610900,663,6101
Zachary Jones611,331,250964,573,590258,088,9002

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz18,523,68039,023,8606,974,8803
Audrey Bonsignore28,001,11048,134,2207,175,8706
Barry Schwartz579,107,720700,635,560457,579,8702
Baxter Hamilton25,445,79044,450,73014,237,2803
Bryan Dillon54,552,170108,668,76022,213,3506
Courtney Miller31,359,20044,868,22020,698,4105
Dan Northover48,330,80068,737,1508,202,7903
Dana Ost29,906,17035,568,45018,721,9503
Daniel Newell50,000,32071,151,12015,617,1403
Dave Hubbard456,886,070894,303,210208,989,7103
Dave Roth53,574,480121,750,87012,876,1806
David Jesser46,105,75076,454,52027,500,1005
Elliott Hamilton16,974,28022,033,16013,407,6904
Fil Baird117,677,050266,915,61026,438,3903
Francis Parks160,742,340261,086,46016,815,0006
George Arfken87,481,210132,530,72031,559,5203
George Peran138,984,390689,829,86012,588,0507
Gregg Giblin110,262,060452,584,07016,564,9505
Jami Dennis17,892,32027,100,5008,755,9804
Jody Limbacher35,835,43075,707,03011,916,3304
Joe Kenney130,066,110241,198,27091,964,5406
Joe Kosack793,848,6501,224,741,240514,704,6403
John Locke45,669,57078,343,44015,871,2009
John Mucciardi150,083,540407,049,38027,987,1007
Jose Chong37,436,65060,625,80014,247,5002
Ken Gestiehr20,224,27035,740,0807,467,3303
Kevin Walton54,482,42078,049,86020,413,2605
Mac McCubbin II39,755,35076,943,38018,348,3403
Marion Dehn20,839,81026,149,28015,530,3302
Michelle Dennis39,580,77060,442,59018,718,9402
Molly Reisman77,584,000151,878,81018,448,4705
Rich Achterberg29,764,31029,764,31029,764,3101
Rick Alokonis45,353,97094,376,28030,527,5505
Rob Thomas113,466,320395,736,62033,761,9508
Rob Wintler-Cox194,918,080777,446,55024,281,4207
Stephanie Traub89,358,720474,127,5306,289,3609
Steve Estes170,088,740571,604,41010,783,38010
Steve Jonke234,915,250638,386,48024,412,1009
Tim Peterson75,433,720263,723,32025,849,4807
Tom Kenyon99,347,22099,347,22099,347,2201
Zachary Jones35,374,73050,871,21019,878,2502

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz169,830244,14095,5202
Audrey Bonsignore473,5201,242,350114,0308
Baxter Hamilton366,120660,14042,5005
Brian Galletta493,900509,160478,6402
Brian Mayers243,250243,250243,2501
Bryan Dillon522,7701,789,320162,5907
Courtney Miller556,1601,610,33081,5704
Dan Northover387,470982,79076,5503
Dana Ost568,1301,004,820254,0906
Daniel Newell184,480337,73090,5704
Dave Hubbard1,400,3503,131,810104,0208
Dave Roth155,950245,61051,5204
David Jesser452,030915,280164,1108
Elliott Hamilton255,190665,27089,0506
Francis Parks499,8201,204,460181,03010
George Arfken394,280644,680261,5903
George Peran342,030571,19051,5306
Joe Brewer213,350306,650164,6604
Joe Kenney527,890805,670192,1004
John Locke598,8701,305,510111,5306
John Mucciardi535,420900,37082,5507
Justin Bath966,1201,881,760169,5505
Karen Huggins182,870296,21069,5302
Kevin Walton550,7901,622,47022,0308
Mike McGann312,790344,690233,6104
Molly Reisman168,160309,64042,5105
Rich Achterberg586,7601,187,890146,6203
Rick Alokonis354,110443,620232,1203
Rob Thomas616,0501,760,49058,0708
Rob Wintler-Cox581,8601,485,35073,5409
Ron Denton590,190916,790122,5804
Scott Nash878,0501,603,360251,0703
Stephanie Traub393,400974,28059,0307
Steve Estes588,120806,630369,6102
Steve Jonke920,2002,725,27045,05012
Tim Peterson522,0101,317,840102,0306

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore28,786,90042,159,67020,623,6703
Barry Schwartz51,938,21051,938,21051,938,2101
Brian Weingartner49,178,43049,178,43049,178,4301
Bryan Dillon113,631,980154,638,14084,615,3904
Courtney Miller37,945,00048,197,88030,035,0903
Dan Northover48,147,81048,147,81048,147,8101
Dave Hubbard129,116,850284,222,97038,010,7903
Dave Roth79,789,290113,101,90046,476,6702
Elliott Hamilton41,747,25046,138,18036,233,8903
Eric Batke21,211,37021,211,37021,211,3701
Fil Baird102,797,280102,797,280102,797,2801
Francis Parks71,957,660124,447,43025,058,5303
George Peran179,506,700251,759,560107,253,8402
Gregg Giblin49,405,63085,237,13029,732,0903
Jami Dennis34,888,44034,888,44034,888,4401
Jody Limbacher6,858,7906,858,7906,858,7901
Joe Kosack81,892,32081,892,32081,892,3201
John Sommerkamp18,885,27038,441,2004,221,7203
Jose Chong112,620,530112,620,530112,620,5301
Ken Van Pool25,294,77034,677,65015,911,8802
Marion Dehn22,951,93042,929,32010,232,3003
Michelle Dennis17,579,78017,806,44017,353,1102
Rich Achterberg92,667,250165,713,62019,620,8802
Rick Alokonis38,782,32038,782,32038,782,3201
Rob Thomas63,062,69080,948,21045,177,1602
Rob Wintler-Cox86,833,350152,674,53020,992,1602
Stephanie Traub52,664,44094,130,85023,660,8803
Steve Estes45,050,18097,039,2308,456,7903
Steve Jonke111,416,810113,217,220109,616,4002
Tim Peterson48,584,60048,584,60048,584,6001
Todd Yoder69,618,66090,176,93049,060,3902
Zachary Jones35,425,79047,760,25023,946,3003

Dialed In!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore165,320339,11065,4703
Barry Schwartz294,070405,370125,2203
Brian Banks104,260394,04022,1705
Bryan Dillon70,670112,38028,9502
Charles Lease24,99024,99024,9901
Courtney Miller69,350228,8808,5505
Dan Northover142,620306,68012,1807
Dave Hubbard158,370299,62042,9703
Dave Roth90,010155,21063,3704
David Jesser84,84084,84084,8401
Douglas J Malcolm994,320994,320994,3201
Francis Parks189,540541,26047,0408
George Arfken269,740463,80020,8603
George Peran1,038,4301,798,670278,1902
Joe Brewer100,370373,56026,0907
Joe Kenney31,76039,06018,7903
John Locke130,500291,85018,7407
John Mucciardi251,810781,76079,1606
Justin Bath794,3801,503,560354,7604
Karen Huggins55,03097,75012,3002
Kevin Walton76,190155,47037,2408
Mac McCubbin II63,430130,53039,3604
Mark Carter149,380245,99077,2103
Mike McGann66,18090,48041,8702
Molly Reisman75,14083,38066,8902
Rich Achterberg315,460598,170104,1805
Rick Alokonis95,330147,43043,2302
Rob Thomas73,600158,01022,3905
Rob Wintler-Cox193,240325,97087,0507
Ron Denton71,850146,07032,5806
Scott Nash194,970308,13081,8102
Stephanie Traub246,670544,85022,6505
Steve Estes122,410287,20027,2604
Steve Jonke709,9702,169,500194,3008
Tim Peterson240,830511,70022,33010
Zachary Jones119,840324,81032,3004

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,790,2401,792,8501,787,6202
Brian Galletta5,321,71010,505,0202,304,5504
Brian Mayers1,314,7501,601,5801,027,9202
Bryan Dillon3,452,2505,751,7501,328,3204
Dan Madere6,900,74012,893,840907,6302
Dan Northover2,800,2609,970,480652,4506
Dave Hubbard33,940,73037,223,65030,657,8102
David Jesser565,810565,810565,8101
Douglas J Malcolm1,282,3402,483,910595,8603
Francis Parks4,149,6707,838,290964,9603
George Peran17,233,59017,463,19017,003,9802
Joe Brewer833,9901,027,830551,5403
Joe Kenney1,277,7601,825,510506,0703
John Locke9,239,93022,316,6102,032,5903
John Mucciardi6,175,27015,923,2301,463,0405
Justin Bath5,366,6805,366,6805,366,6801
Karen Huggins1,161,3502,378,430337,5805
Kevin Walton2,350,3604,242,790590,3403
Mike McGann5,344,54011,724,8001,302,4103
Molly Reisman1,130,0801,590,330770,3703
Rich Achterberg5,127,71010,270,8701,162,7005
Rob Thomas4,755,02013,158,900770,6804
Rob Wintler-Cox18,112,08018,112,08018,112,0801
Ron Denton1,119,5801,119,5801,119,5801
Stephanie Traub9,043,43025,211,400653,2803
Steve Jonke10,339,67016,273,7703,822,7403
Tim Peterson7,350,11017,393,790794,8503

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore216,750320,59099,0306
Barry Schwartz376,530543,530209,5302
Brian Galletta483,700651,330352,2405
Courtney Miller361,560365,500357,6202
Dan Northover252,880494,30061,0304
Dave Hubbard1,287,7202,012,870234,0303
Dave Roth230,870404,060119,5303
Fil Baird467,530467,530467,5301
Francis Parks459,850707,80095,0304
George Peran351,640442,300216,0303
Gregg Giblin161,000255,00067,0002
Jami Dennis223,530312,060135,0002
Jody Limbacher344,300470,060218,5302
Joe Brewer271,930393,680150,1802
Joe Kenney292,510792,74020,0004
Joe Kosack505,590505,590505,5901
John Locke657,120909,530209,8004
John Mucciardi522,820830,980281,1806
Jose Chong849,870922,560769,0603
Justin Bath968,540993,450943,6202
Karen Huggins193,300293,59093,0002
Ken Gestiehr252,060252,060252,0601
Kevin Walton450,730625,860275,5902
Marion Dehn317,610630,000140,0005
Michelle Dennis354,530354,530354,5301
Mike McGann1,004,9801,004,9801,004,9801
Molly Reisman355,940468,090226,2103
Rich Achterberg210,950376,560124,5004
Rick Alokonis444,380606,120338,0303
Rob Thomas338,680451,710192,5004
Rob Wintler-Cox580,4201,125,590232,5304
Ron Denton439,150439,150439,1501
Scott Nash379,030379,030379,0301
Stephanie Traub244,410422,27051,6206
Steve Estes335,530335,530335,5301
Steve Jonke792,290971,390613,1802
Tim Peterson367,340714,030149,5305
Tom Kenyon66,50084,50048,5002

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Schwartz255,450267,380243,5102
Brian Weingartner289,620289,620289,6201
Courtney Miller240,030240,030240,0301
Dave Hubbard4,792,2004,792,2004,792,2001
Dave Roth289,490345,370233,6102
Eric Batke306,700306,700306,7001
Fil Baird2,453,2102,453,2102,453,2101
Francis Parks2,537,8102,537,8102,537,8101
Gavin Bowman411,280411,280411,2801
George Peran1,398,1001,398,1001,398,1001
Jami Dennis705,200874,580484,7903
Jody Limbacher366,430485,110247,7402
Joe Kosack6,604,19010,572,0202,636,3502
John Locke1,178,3802,576,270404,3303
John Mucciardi679,410899,820458,9902
Jose Chong459,560495,720423,3902
Ken Van Pool736,3201,233,390239,2402
Kevin Walton548,210837,340350,0103
Mark Whipple1,707,2302,224,6601,189,8002
Michelle Dennis474,130474,130474,1301
Rich Achterberg676,7801,515,990162,2403
Rick Alokonis3,385,0103,385,0103,385,0101
Rob Thomas767,060767,060767,0601
Stephanie Traub652,460652,460652,4601
Steve Jonke3,193,2703,193,2703,193,2701
Tim Peterson768,130781,120755,1402

Flash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz79,77098,46067,1003
Audrey Bonsignore122,700157,29083,5604
Barry Schwartz222,810391,50066,0404
Baxter Hamilton141,840240,85084,2103
Bryan Dillon183,500298,210101,7103
Courtney Miller184,350358,46048,6206
Dave Hubbard207,590329,72085,4602
Dave Roth85,460173,93028,9306
David Jesser299,200346,750251,6502
Douglas J Malcolm84,94084,94084,9401
Elliott Hamilton113,650210,43056,6503
Fil Baird239,040428,750100,0703
Francis Parks168,250295,50091,7306
George Arfken109,490133,17085,8102
George Peran117,720156,18074,5705
Gregg Giblin85,450106,68064,2202
Jami Dennis135,400225,36051,7803
Jody Limbacher312,760312,760312,7601
Joe Kenney79,41079,41079,4101
Joe Kosack434,940989,790172,3805
John Locke259,910476,58041,3206
John Mucciardi218,010409,260124,2706
Jose Chong205,660275,75089,8403
Ken Gestiehr132,510228,76037,9404
Kevin Walton189,590291,49089,6106
Mac McCubbin II163,970238,380110,7203
Marion Dehn160,040207,420134,8803
Michelle Dennis74,45077,98069,1503
Molly Reisman133,900198,67085,7403
Rich Achterberg184,640200,070171,2803
Rick Alokonis145,230342,22083,3706
Rob Thomas216,870318,02035,5303
Rob Wintler-Cox264,790470,480137,7607
Stephanie Traub111,770179,66038,6404
Steve Estes238,060244,270231,8502
Steve Jonke166,500271,42039,0307
Tim Peterson210,490241,430190,0203
Tom Kenyon116,910116,910116,9101
Zachary Jones101,870183,12048,2904

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz271,530518,370150,7705
Audrey Bonsignore225,330413,00066,62010
Barry Schwartz668,7001,204,850148,0809
Baxter Hamilton249,810392,610107,0102
Brian Banks287,190958,15073,8005
Brian Galletta300,430450,590206,1405
Bryan Dillon332,680462,040195,2305
Charles Lease190,970289,22092,7202
Courtney Miller186,870465,11068,8807
Dan Madere240,350323,780156,9102
Dan Northover326,9001,588,18060,80014
Dana Ost259,910476,56059,0404
Daniel Newell123,870154,57084,8303
Dave Hubbard812,2601,546,840146,65010
Dave Roth189,160379,860102,5706
David Jesser290,370508,39072,3502
Douglas J Malcolm164,260167,920160,5902
Elliott Hamilton162,340209,72077,8503
Fil Baird372,660638,330177,8404
Francis Parks243,210568,36072,17017
George Arfken410,780984,290108,6508
George Peran479,6301,771,450107,14014
Gregg Giblin384,790658,77055,2205
Jami Dennis177,940290,400106,5003
Jody Limbacher136,870136,870136,8701
Joe Brewer148,710268,09075,0607
Joe Kenney331,490896,970125,0108
Joe Kosack725,2001,277,240173,1502
John Locke284,400816,790108,74011
John Mucciardi272,290528,50053,43020
Jose Chong1,298,6701,298,6701,298,6701
Justin Bath1,425,3101,687,2901,000,6903
Karen Huggins175,480318,84033,0505
Ken Gestiehr208,060289,570142,4804
Kevin Walton335,320774,59068,67016
Mac McCubbin II158,610249,76049,9905
Mark Carter367,190699,540223,6204
Mike McGann150,320150,320150,3201
Molly Reisman216,430432,290141,8509
Rich Achterberg294,410804,20082,05011
Rick Alokonis459,6501,527,80072,7609
Rob Thomas363,8801,502,04098,51015
Rob Wintler-Cox545,6501,949,940148,24020
Ron Denton285,280417,49064,9805
Scott Nash580,510699,550461,4702
Stephanie Traub319,550809,02034,13020
Steve Estes292,500689,500119,11010
Steve Jonke440,3601,137,330196,11017
Tim Peterson318,640737,91085,63020
Tom Kenyon362,670518,710219,8204
Zachary Jones242,250506,64063,8706

Game of Thrones Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz52,331,360279,180,5201,550,9807
Audrey Bonsignore41,352,35087,737,6405,290,2904
Barry Schwartz82,196,560178,951,7406,420,6305
Baxter Hamilton8,321,96014,807,4502,721,3204
Bryan Dillon8,300,55015,202,5703,500,1203
Courtney Miller30,710,93065,674,4207,148,9409
Dan Northover77,087,240127,959,7903,067,8104
Dana Ost24,309,98034,968,01018,531,9703
Daniel Newell4,654,8608,237,6001,058,8705
Dave Hubbard428,046,1801,182,607,840105,066,6804
Dave Roth22,018,44064,032,140964,4005
David Jesser40,214,76068,387,8104,624,2703
Elliott Hamilton7,631,86015,584,840843,9304
Fil Baird198,440,170295,514,82092,893,1804
Francis Parks215,163,760493,333,10016,139,1607
George Arfken39,327,51075,293,7504,314,7703
George Peran167,999,240478,591,55012,376,48010
Gregg Giblin44,484,94085,126,2503,843,6302
Jami Dennis45,655,87086,054,0404,554,2103
Jody Limbacher18,286,56029,304,5909,387,7403
Joe Kenney16,407,82029,827,8806,455,8803
Joe Kosack531,791,970956,800,230117,145,9105
John Locke100,004,730584,667,6602,153,1507
John Mucciardi61,197,140318,127,0506,974,5907
Jose Chong82,886,840136,431,59029,342,0802
Ken Gestiehr32,643,03044,344,11012,333,2404
Kevin Walton56,468,070134,972,5405,436,1409
Mac McCubbin II83,621,650173,649,13033,061,1203
Marion Dehn17,813,21036,442,2202,427,5703
Michelle Dennis20,813,57079,191,6705,772,3206
Molly Reisman52,272,670161,207,7801,147,9707
Rich Achterberg360,337,580465,798,520254,876,6402
Rick Alokonis65,332,630202,987,1104,521,7707
Rob Thomas56,389,380211,988,3602,858,0508
Rob Wintler-Cox385,802,320497,009,760209,624,8503
Stephanie Traub250,624,810818,847,85032,169,3507
Steve Estes39,123,160269,850,9601,251,0608
Steve Jonke379,083,770962,110,44013,206,1004
Tim Peterson68,024,690185,703,1709,952,9505
Tom Kenyon24,088,87046,417,4601,760,2802
Zachary Jones104,171,700263,005,1505,739,1305

Genie

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz265,410316,160214,6602
Audrey Bonsignore143,930291,29041,0409
Barry Schwartz253,010255,240250,7802
Baxter Hamilton182,990255,000129,1607
Bryan Dillon160,830317,26076,2504
Courtney Miller163,980226,31079,69010
Dan Northover269,230353,560183,7706
Dana Ost282,350282,350282,3501
Daniel Newell131,880187,78067,5803
Dave Hubbard285,470667,15068,9603
Dave Roth170,260288,20071,05012
David Jesser122,920148,72091,5904
Elliott Hamilton89,23091,13087,3202
Fil Baird322,790485,170200,5304
Francis Parks262,470307,230208,7904
George Arfken186,900248,85098,0803
George Peran270,280481,29078,5405
Gregg Giblin108,460149,86067,0502
Jami Dennis216,400333,120139,4506
Jody Limbacher196,580306,070117,6205
Joe Kenney179,570299,200109,9206
Joe Kosack158,800158,800158,8001
John Locke139,160208,61086,1307
John Mucciardi189,840382,92099,1505
Jose Chong263,790263,790263,7901
Ken Gestiehr183,080255,70099,2805
Kevin Walton190,130268,760102,1105
Mac McCubbin II162,460183,360124,7103
Marion Dehn170,360206,720137,8804
Michelle Dennis123,170217,06043,7907
Molly Reisman218,020259,290189,7804
Rick Alokonis242,850496,260129,7509
Rob Thomas216,450311,280103,97013
Rob Wintler-Cox109,160162,64045,4204
Stephanie Traub151,460239,66063,55010
Steve Estes175,510511,42071,04010
Steve Jonke171,540266,55088,2405
Tim Peterson138,170178,690105,8905
Tom Kenyon300,710423,810183,1303
Zachary Jones186,610327,250103,3106

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore77,177,130215,129,6105,087,4504
Barry Schwartz14,236,14014,236,14014,236,1401
Brian Galletta54,709,280237,189,3602,687,0905
Brian Mayers7,424,96011,392,7104,802,9203
Brian Weingartner46,587,33091,587,6901,586,9602
Bryan Dillon98,855,120260,702,63015,970,9803
Courtney Miller4,109,3204,109,3204,109,3201
Dan Northover21,299,29022,500,23020,098,3402
Dave Hubbard291,570,520614,123,13093,374,8403
Dave Roth92,525,570142,572,45042,478,6802
David Jesser2,282,9502,282,9502,282,9501
Eric Batke17,932,26019,027,87016,836,6502
Fil Baird350,581,940465,705,950235,457,9202
Francis Parks254,995,680372,012,520162,491,7003
Gavin Bowman60,886,150136,514,67015,456,0003
George Peran69,034,970134,826,3003,243,6402
Gregg Giblin14,899,21014,899,21014,899,2101
Jami Dennis17,381,27024,401,6405,815,3703
Jody Limbacher28,747,98069,900,3202,928,1303
Joe Brewer12,937,75019,324,4503,290,8703
Joe Kenney11,358,72016,375,6404,054,1803
Joe Kosack265,056,130265,056,130265,056,1301
John Locke55,581,800104,036,0409,165,2405
John Mucciardi85,747,930290,752,04023,046,8905
John Sommerkamp33,412,49033,412,49033,412,4901
Jose Chong26,026,21043,460,83016,740,5103
Justin Bath146,310,280146,310,280146,310,2801
Karen Huggins11,617,19017,176,6503,328,8504
Ken Van Pool37,211,99053,406,53020,911,4403
Kevin Walton70,116,120193,396,48019,149,4804
Mark Whipple17,992,86027,105,8008,879,9202
Michelle Dennis33,815,54038,081,03029,558,8303
Mike McGann39,273,55039,273,55039,273,5501
Molly Reisman16,960,49033,889,4002,122,7803
Rich Achterberg41,183,42092,792,9802,487,1005
Rick Alokonis213,075,330589,029,1707,298,8803
Rob Thomas31,267,35077,838,15013,458,0504
Rob Wintler-Cox271,120,1801,023,489,32016,242,9104
Ron Denton23,373,39023,373,39023,373,3901
Scott Nash23,779,83023,779,83023,779,8301
Stephanie Traub50,874,700155,060,86011,121,5306
Steve Estes16,200,42016,200,42016,200,4201
Steve Jonke330,586,450877,210,62019,152,3303
Tim Peterson60,137,66087,150,30019,373,2403
Todd Yoder10,063,64010,063,64010,063,6401
Zachary Jones9,735,93013,125,4206,346,4302

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore271,480271,480271,4801
Brian Mayers202,500202,500202,5001
Bryan Dillon153,720179,370128,0702
Dan Northover487,880487,880487,8801
Dana Ost175,210175,210175,2101
Dave Hubbard607,000607,000607,0001
David Jesser203,770243,360164,1702
Elliott Hamilton627,160627,160627,1601
Francis Parks366,260366,260366,2601
George Arfken580,970580,970580,9701
George Peran355,940368,870343,0102
Joe Brewer223,700336,390111,0102
Joe Kenney233,260286,420180,0902
John Locke326,920520,900147,7205
John Mucciardi335,800472,650148,2903
Kevin Walton267,510313,800221,2202
Molly Reisman328,430424,470264,1703
Rob Thomas346,120642,510152,3103
Rob Wintler-Cox520,320925,600301,2003
Scott Nash676,670676,670676,6701
Stephanie Traub329,940565,050128,8504
Steve Jonke295,030295,030295,0301
Tim Peterson551,080718,540374,3104

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore54,710,230123,159,48010,733,9306
Barry Schwartz35,757,87060,448,24011,067,5002
Brian Galletta44,676,28071,341,1307,259,8904
Brian Mayers20,973,07040,144,7008,090,0203
Brian Weingartner65,993,63096,643,28335,343,9802
Bryan Dillon105,670,630225,534,69010,002,4804
Courtney Miller32,025,91057,691,6709,432,5704
Dan Madere82,502,31082,502,31082,502,3101
Dan Northover65,011,83095,973,1203,515,8703
Dave Hubbard633,999,7101,867,501,68061,399,0406
Dave Roth3,718,6504,913,3802,350,9003
Douglas J Malcolm23,453,01023,453,01023,453,0101
Elliott Hamilton11,387,16021,051,0403,960,4303
Eric Batke16,650,23016,650,23016,650,2301
Fil Baird113,211,270259,791,99035,144,6404
Francis Parks35,607,99062,216,29012,110,3904
Gavin Bowman12,073,90012,073,90012,073,9001
George Peran45,009,170118,776,2202,508,5706
Gregg Giblin9,614,6709,614,6709,614,6701
Jami Dennis25,926,08025,926,08025,926,0801
Joe Brewer31,578,60077,660,7806,122,7204
Joe Kenney50,520,37076,558,42024,482,3102
Joe Kosack248,247,870625,925,29050,386,4503
John Locke112,381,280252,442,86049,325,7306
John Mucciardi36,206,75054,836,31011,555,3605
John Sommerkamp14,584,63023,602,5405,566,7202
Jose Chong23,122,13042,839,8003,404,4602
Justin Bath345,403,510745,847,110106,854,4603
Karen Huggins14,062,38035,849,7002,714,8205
Ken Van Pool106,552,240106,552,240106,552,2401
Kevin Walton33,764,99090,286,0504,282,1205
Marion Dehn9,159,88011,373,7206,946,0402
Mark Whipple17,284,81017,284,81017,284,8101
Michelle Dennis41,479,23054,173,50028,005,0003
Mike McGann77,304,350128,248,29026,360,4002
Molly Reisman7,076,3809,777,5004,326,0303
Rich Achterberg14,321,09019,522,7506,645,5903
Rob Thomas35,419,020108,361,6506,875,4004
Rob Wintler-Cox137,793,000252,063,20042,820,6905
Ron Denton82,953,49082,953,49082,953,4901
Scott Nash143,070,910408,650,38023,198,0606
Stephanie Traub116,081,200382,332,89024,673,7805
Steve Estes24,450,87024,450,87024,450,8701
Steve Jonke135,374,590251,441,86017,499,3806
Tim Peterson44,156,13096,764,10013,091,2504
Todd Yoder57,941,22077,764,78038,117,6602
Zachary Jones94,366,180146,048,58041,295,2803

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore413,390413,390413,3901
Brian Galletta466,570466,570466,5701
Bryan Dillon737,3001,170,720303,8802
Dan Madere290,340290,340290,3401
Dan Northover1,613,9702,184,3301,043,6102
Dave Hubbard2,386,7503,589,330466,4004
Douglas J Malcolm814,630814,630814,6301
Francis Parks434,100868,520112,9403
George Peran2,016,4603,615,300810,8305
Joe Brewer796,5401,578,160277,6804
Joe Kenney452,600801,540162,3905
John Locke790,0601,828,920123,4203
John Mucciardi493,190767,380167,1303
Justin Bath2,716,7806,348,480244,6505
Karen Huggins218,320245,500191,1302
Kevin Walton790,3001,089,760490,8402
Mike McGann1,806,6704,541,680222,1403
Molly Reisman540,320540,320540,3201
Rich Achterberg646,070646,070646,0701
Rob Thomas837,4901,433,830241,1402
Rob Wintler-Cox762,9401,342,040111,0604
Ron Denton1,010,5901,207,490813,6802
Scott Nash621,7001,345,26069,4604
Stephanie Traub1,124,5801,475,350773,8102
Steve Jonke1,620,9002,525,460716,3302
Tim Peterson807,2501,361,690273,3903

Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore104,480283,70218,6364
Barry Schwartz175,440266,70742,3295
Brian Banks370,500716,65524,3522
Charles Lease21,33021,33121,3311
Courtney Miller35,54056,09224,5514
Dan Northover44,87052,76736,9782
Dave Roth93,500180,6968,1985
Francis Parks396,240803,207100,9434
George Arfken147,840148,827146,8462
Joe Brewer100,930300,84723,3794
Joe Kenney37,47037,46537,4651
John Locke223,970654,30419,5917
John Mucciardi129,190135,130124,8973
Kevin Walton68,940167,03013,2053
Mac McCubbin II80,58080,57780,5771
Mark Carter39,35084,5585,4254
Molly Reisman55,37055,37155,3711
Rich Achterberg136,120380,78917,1414
Rick Alokonis442,1001,303,86058,9185
Rob Thomas103,590217,2569,7003
Rob Wintler-Cox488,020864,15542,3264
Ron Denton63,17086,90139,4342
Stephanie Traub96,850204,82620,6025
Steve Estes38,32060,29116,3412
Steve Jonke165,630236,874118,0833
Tim Peterson446,940532,811313,2193
Zachary Jones28,51043,9929,8955

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore211,690226,800183,7003
Brian Galletta411,000580,970291,5104
Brian Mayers318,890403,060234,7102
Bryan Dillon313,480313,480313,4801
Dan Madere354,000354,000354,0001
Dan Northover329,430492,710196,8605
Dave Hubbard374,580528,680244,5404
David Jesser115,200115,200115,2001
Douglas J Malcolm153,650153,650153,6501
Francis Parks270,050377,000220,9904
George Peran368,410461,170275,6402
Joe Brewer271,040378,000170,5703
Joe Kenney177,270180,640173,9002
John Locke302,400302,400302,4001
John Mucciardi335,850486,910237,0205
Justin Bath292,640358,210208,2903
Karen Huggins236,190354,840129,4804
Kevin Walton280,080332,460200,3105
Mike McGann232,260232,260232,2601
Molly Reisman344,470500,840163,8606
Rich Achterberg322,860322,860322,8601
Rob Thomas315,610382,670260,8105
Rob Wintler-Cox369,860420,200319,5202
Ron Denton353,800458,740294,2103
Scott Nash361,560378,760343,5704
Stephanie Traub399,330475,950272,6603
Steve Jonke315,460460,830247,7404
Tim Peterson470,840470,840470,8401

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore23,49023,48623,4861
Brian Mayers37,51037,50537,5051
Dan Northover161,100161,095161,0951
Dave Hubbard221,520377,90764,4164
Francis Parks196,520285,26582,8343
George Peran568,3801,393,068105,4063
Joe Kenney163,630181,879145,3892
John Locke146,620265,99832,6485
Justin Bath259,780309,195210,3662
Kevin Walton71,97071,96971,9691
Molly Reisman84,24084,23584,2351
Rich Achterberg86,61086,60586,6051
Rob Thomas69,05069,05069,0501
Rob Wintler-Cox425,680595,602104,0494
Ron Denton22,69022,68522,6851
Scott Nash347,450763,83679,6493
Stephanie Traub72,920108,66337,1832
Steve Jonke131,100305,20915,7213
Tim Peterson45,020125,5934,1864

Independence Day

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore758,959,080758,959,080758,959,0801
Barry Schwartz1,205,134,3702,129,631,020321,201,5804
Brian Banks188,514,410253,469,990123,558,8302
Courtney Miller354,690,790354,690,790354,690,7901
Dan Northover488,261,550713,823,190299,841,1004
Dave Roth589,816,510606,696,170572,936,8502
Francis Parks682,575,870909,633,300455,518,4402
George Arfken317,477,520576,660,760150,567,9603
Joe Brewer612,128,020719,813,820504,442,2102
Joe Kenney1,928,231,2101,928,231,2101,928,231,2101
John Locke1,482,668,4202,592,863,770283,286,0403
John Mucciardi623,870,100940,990,310438,215,9605
Kevin Walton1,068,546,1401,386,026,840470,922,1203
Mac McCubbin II249,170,290406,419,79091,920,7902
Mark Carter412,995,670520,602,680305,388,6502
Molly Reisman696,275,550696,275,550696,275,5501
Rich Achterberg285,820,320340,207,150231,433,4802
Rick Alokonis626,101,140927,884,450377,641,2503
Rob Thomas455,160,860487,213,970423,107,7402
Rob Wintler-Cox853,541,200980,629,110726,453,2902
Ron Denton338,313,780338,313,780338,313,7801
Stephanie Traub466,333,930519,316,820366,430,5303
Steve Estes867,134,690867,134,690867,134,6901
Steve Jonke1,756,012,3201,767,391,6301,744,633,0002
Tim Peterson1,138,475,3801,698,541,930397,277,6403
Zachary Jones218,543,060323,534,900113,551,2202

JJP Pirates of the Caribbean

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz28,94037,75920,1112
Audrey Bonsignore30,67068,15812,9149
Barry Schwartz29,18047,71010,6402
Baxter Hamilton80,910234,55224,9204
Brian Banks30,64075,40511,5595
Bryan Dillon172,390172,386172,3861
Charles Lease13,99017,01710,9632
Courtney Miller27,84057,5918,3037
Dan Northover35,07067,80415,4366
Dana Ost85,910117,77154,0442
Daniel Newell27,37027,36627,3661
Dave Hubbard1,377,0002,107,859900,8333
Dave Roth27,07072,72710,6297
David Jesser71,120109,52432,7072
Elliott Hamilton30,72045,04923,0473
Francis Parks178,220760,13916,7679
George Arfken67,530144,21418,9356
George Peran48,11076,66527,5613
Joe Brewer37,770101,44613,6746
Joe Kenney92,730314,62520,6855
John Locke56,880226,34916,8498
John Mucciardi69,090192,67014,8236
Kevin Walton51,230111,7117,7678
Mac McCubbin II13,38013,61713,1362
Mark Carter26,68039,66713,6862
Molly Reisman36,62055,05817,7344
Rich Achterberg37,30066,4138,1872
Rick Alokonis33,11059,67017,0725
Rob Thomas55,920164,21710,4146
Rob Wintler-Cox152,980439,11350,2575
Ron Denton29,52062,71613,3865
Stephanie Traub56,360182,60311,3179
Steve Estes31,24094,02911,03611
Steve Jonke103,690155,97922,4214
Tim Peterson21,58030,10216,0974
Zachary Jones26,92053,08515,1524

Little Chief

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore67,62067,62067,6201
Barry Schwartz98,25098,25098,2501
Brian Weingartner71,65071,65071,6501
Courtney Miller54,33054,33054,3301
Dan Northover78,48078,48078,4801
Dave Hubbard77,62077,62077,6201
Dave Roth84,54084,54084,5401
Elliott Hamilton57,91057,91057,9101
Eric Batke34,04034,04034,0401
Fil Baird85,38085,38085,3801
Francis Parks62,05062,05062,0501
Gavin Bowman53,79053,79053,7901
George Peran52,48062,70042,2502
Gregg Giblin32,50032,50032,5001
Jami Dennis54,09071,18026,9203
Jody Limbacher43,25060,19033,7003
Joe Kosack46,94046,94046,9401
John Locke77,67077,67077,6701
John Mucciardi80,15080,15080,1501
Jose Chong99,490119,60079,3702
Kevin Walton56,63089,74023,5102
Marion Dehn54,21056,17052,2402
Mark Whipple71,64078,64064,4703
Michelle Dennis30,32042,00018,6302
Rich Achterberg44,75050,59034,1403
Rick Alokonis26,63036,32016,9402
Rob Thomas31,73031,73031,7301
Rob Wintler-Cox57,23064,38050,0802
Stephanie Traub72,13072,13072,1301
Steve Estes52,72054,54050,9002
Steve Jonke83,45083,45083,4501
Tim Peterson39,77039,77039,7701
Zachary Jones49,02081,79016,2502

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore2,939,0804,208,8501,669,3002
Barry Schwartz15,406,87018,974,66011,839,0802
Brian Weingartner3,488,4503,488,4503,488,4501
Bryan Dillon4,582,2504,582,2504,582,2501
Courtney Miller3,741,3804,041,4903,441,2602
Dan Northover6,193,89011,625,7102,910,7003
Dave Roth7,244,04013,391,9503,678,2003
Elliott Hamilton7,471,00010,410,8404,531,1502
Eric Batke9,858,16015,384,7504,331,5602
Fil Baird103,792,870103,792,870103,792,8701
Francis Parks40,367,61066,128,87014,606,3502
Gavin Bowman18,886,61031,226,4706,546,7402
George Peran21,055,70039,281,5602,829,8402
Gregg Giblin7,417,24012,630,0402,204,4302
Jami Dennis4,027,5704,027,5704,027,5701
Jody Limbacher16,821,87019,898,50013,745,2402
Joe Kosack4,856,2404,995,9204,716,5502
John Locke14,127,69014,176,23014,079,1402
John Mucciardi19,807,83019,807,83019,807,8301
John Sommerkamp14,866,63028,169,3001,563,9502
Jose Chong17,672,37040,373,3902,848,4405
Ken Van Pool45,522,65078,408,32015,796,0503
Kevin Walton3,730,5903,730,5903,730,5901
Marion Dehn4,391,0005,401,1803,199,8603
Mark Whipple6,176,7608,546,5903,806,9302
Michelle Dennis9,807,9609,807,9609,807,9601
Rich Achterberg23,755,72042,836,0404,675,3902
Rick Alokonis10,203,81016,085,4507,226,2803
Rob Thomas9,197,87012,827,1305,568,6002
Rob Wintler-Cox37,105,13081,146,57013,558,9303
Stephanie Traub32,703,87054,753,40010,654,3302
Steve Estes6,439,8808,352,2904,527,4602
Tim Peterson12,660,98023,398,4806,651,5703
Todd Yoder8,800,5008,824,3608,776,6302
Zachary Jones12,432,81012,432,81012,432,8101

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore28,333,90048,198,7004,875,7903
Brian Galletta6,693,8107,261,6606,125,9602
Brian Mayers10,152,47010,152,47010,152,4701
Bryan Dillon10,228,94010,228,94010,228,9401
Dan Northover14,759,38036,306,2201,860,3904
Dave Hubbard36,201,54054,120,60012,546,8803
Francis Parks31,752,25031,752,25031,752,2501
George Peran9,024,04013,739,0304,309,0502
Joe Brewer25,604,08032,067,46013,217,1903
Joe Kenney5,856,7507,108,8804,604,6102
John Locke38,948,77040,061,68037,835,8502
John Mucciardi11,069,64023,851,2804,952,2205
Justin Bath44,874,18048,209,25041,539,1002
Karen Huggins5,399,7706,180,4104,619,1202
Kevin Walton6,272,1908,448,2104,096,1602
Mike McGann4,571,7507,343,7901,799,7002
Molly Reisman10,308,01025,384,2404,147,6205
Rich Achterberg20,287,65051,906,4107,476,2904
Rob Thomas14,692,79026,456,3603,912,3504
Rob Wintler-Cox25,831,93039,290,0404,137,4603
Ron Denton9,233,85012,357,2006,110,5002
Scott Nash25,815,23037,584,12011,711,5803
Stephanie Traub13,463,99013,463,99013,463,9901
Steve Jonke1,209,3501,209,3501,209,3501
Tim Peterson38,245,33068,797,4107,693,2502

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore11,424,53017,427,2808,119,7203
Barry Schwartz23,897,13053,080,0504,374,1204
Brian Banks6,369,10012,476,7602,332,2103
Charles Lease2,700,5603,027,2902,373,8302
Courtney Miller10,944,92023,801,1102,593,1205
Dan Northover19,428,38034,856,8603,999,9002
Dave Roth9,190,59015,433,8102,947,3602
Francis Parks23,794,76057,279,0704,927,6107
George Arfken27,604,22033,918,95021,402,0003
Joe Brewer3,153,5303,153,5303,153,5301
John Locke38,564,69094,326,5405,630,4703
John Mucciardi52,644,25080,839,96024,448,5302
Kevin Walton4,927,8604,927,8604,927,8601
Mac McCubbin II17,588,17038,009,9703,129,9004
Mark Carter5,415,4409,824,7802,319,6903
Rich Achterberg37,164,45093,628,6903,871,2903
Rick Alokonis60,206,640109,930,67010,482,6102
Rob Thomas36,941,85077,035,1901,949,9805
Rob Wintler-Cox29,892,44043,144,66015,943,5404
Ron Denton9,904,00016,497,5105,038,9105
Stephanie Traub34,561,09045,560,45019,820,2904
Steve Estes7,671,8609,528,4605,815,2602
Steve Jonke50,003,40061,349,26036,133,6104
Tim Peterson70,194,550131,419,41018,855,2503
Zachary Jones6,025,39013,861,6801,940,1905

Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore2,208,1502,208,1502,208,1501
Barry Schwartz41,242,12075,848,8406,635,4002
Courtney Miller15,733,90027,684,3703,783,4302
Dave Roth8,632,39020,393,8601,712,5807
Fil Baird5,457,5006,361,0704,553,9202
Francis Parks14,877,83028,781,2601,095,2505
George Peran70,961,86078,732,82058,335,1903
Gregg Giblin7,439,36014,867,6602,401,0905
Jami Dennis1,614,2002,549,630678,7702
Jody Limbacher1,914,3102,023,5301,805,0802
Joe Kosack63,333,580122,744,5205,812,7903
John Locke4,181,3306,657,9101,264,3505
John Mucciardi12,037,00026,865,6701,792,8104
Jose Chong32,310,49092,662,4407,130,7605
Ken Gestiehr11,649,97016,623,3103,242,6003
Kevin Walton16,830,00050,548,6105,059,1805
Mac McCubbin II11,809,13029,648,8106,293,0405
Marion Dehn6,357,04018,444,8501,177,9705
Michelle Dennis4,843,8504,843,8504,843,8501
Rich Achterberg4,543,5705,153,7003,933,4302
Rick Alokonis35,926,93085,868,7404,254,3303
Rob Thomas14,786,76018,149,94011,423,5702
Rob Wintler-Cox32,591,22092,398,8101,477,9305
Stephanie Traub46,255,53061,390,64031,120,4202
Steve Estes31,185,20031,185,20031,185,2001
Steve Jonke21,322,64038,226,0104,419,2702
Tim Peterson16,997,74025,886,4609,819,8803
Tom Kenyon30,456,66046,689,3505,625,4704
Zachary Jones4,781,0105,725,0403,423,2803

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz2,031,5703,520,9301,185,5804
Audrey Bonsignore3,171,0006,117,1401,461,9309
Barry Schwartz17,550,65039,015,7501,840,7303
Baxter Hamilton3,602,0307,511,5501,592,4106
Brian Weingartner3,441,5804,623,7102,248,3303
Bryan Dillon4,720,6607,798,2702,880,2003
Courtney Miller2,418,3705,208,440250,0807
Dan Northover5,313,2209,755,5902,357,2007
Dana Ost5,134,91011,836,600978,7206
Daniel Newell1,647,0601,647,0601,647,0601
Dave Hubbard28,727,480114,928,660842,8406
Dave Roth3,964,4008,782,6801,199,82010
David Jesser5,923,9108,780,2401,894,1603
Elliott Hamilton1,569,5903,011,190613,9507
Eric Batke3,279,0903,288,0503,270,1202
Fil Baird10,952,71019,635,0402,248,3704
Francis Parks8,273,22015,148,9601,043,3708
Gavin Bowman4,119,4808,074,6301,455,6503
George Arfken6,800,87012,454,0902,268,1707
George Peran8,250,91012,005,7201,271,35010
Gregg Giblin6,602,64014,151,100729,8907
Jami Dennis2,345,9502,719,8402,015,7803
Jody Limbacher4,439,96012,111,0101,032,8305
Joe Kenney5,087,2408,113,2002,061,2802
Joe Kosack10,087,45023,029,2802,934,9505
John Locke5,823,57015,343,8901,216,11011
John Mucciardi9,539,32030,556,320753,6707
John Sommerkamp3,565,4105,400,9802,571,5603
Jose Chong3,186,5603,879,1002,804,6404
Ken Van Pool14,824,50014,824,50014,824,5001
Kevin Walton4,622,45012,309,4401,668,6608
Mac McCubbin II4,087,8808,324,8101,933,4303
Marion Dehn5,662,8707,130,4104,195,3302
Mark Whipple10,796,20015,495,6306,096,7702
Michelle Dennis2,188,9402,989,2001,388,6702
Molly Reisman3,239,5205,721,0401,011,3603
Rich Achterberg5,376,56010,767,370846,2803
Rick Alokonis4,940,0709,485,540799,61010
Rob Thomas5,166,5909,228,7102,222,3608
Rob Wintler-Cox10,640,43027,737,3901,282,82012
Stephanie Traub7,065,09018,161,1701,889,0408
Steve Estes6,392,3509,964,780954,1404
Steve Jonke12,981,96046,321,5301,952,4408
Tim Peterson7,245,62014,775,9002,105,89010
Todd Yoder2,419,4504,643,980894,1504
Tom Kenyon9,894,87016,214,3603,485,1704
Zachary Jones1,662,2603,229,190971,1704

Simpsons Pinball Party

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore4,911,69010,583,870968,7005
Barry Schwartz8,023,40014,834,4604,401,7804
Courtney Miller2,383,2103,946,5001,669,0204
Dave Roth3,840,4308,644,020956,2803
Douglas J Malcolm1,969,1901,969,1901,969,1901
Fil Baird20,159,19020,159,19020,159,1901
Francis Parks9,365,38017,231,5003,631,2203
George Peran22,040,91040,531,6001,368,8703
Gregg Giblin2,641,8904,168,7001,115,0702
Jami Dennis3,357,8208,348,7901,588,4304
Jody Limbacher2,341,6803,832,780850,5802
Joe Kosack29,193,00045,895,35018,091,1105
John Locke13,418,14030,131,9802,076,3704
John Mucciardi15,793,41029,489,1802,097,6302
Jose Chong9,855,39021,200,1701,710,8305
Ken Gestiehr8,698,60015,844,3001,552,9002
Kevin Walton4,283,4405,510,4102,417,8003
Mac McCubbin II3,325,5509,396,1701,148,2305
Marion Dehn3,404,2006,108,1401,694,8003
Michelle Dennis1,827,7302,002,6601,617,7004
Rich Achterberg4,161,1909,534,080885,0205
Rob Thomas3,770,7405,916,2402,957,7804
Rob Wintler-Cox12,810,50037,421,2301,080,6704
Stephanie Traub7,835,19015,132,640975,7904
Steve Estes15,422,97028,920,5701,925,3602
Steve Jonke19,816,77039,888,9402,546,1404
Tim Peterson10,878,49016,916,3702,046,4804
Tom Kenyon3,456,2905,400,9001,053,0605
Zachary Jones1,311,1801,311,1801,311,1801

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore19,194,82035,559,3509,490,6203
Barry Schwartz57,373,99057,373,99057,373,9901
Brian Weingartner17,215,79017,215,79017,215,7901
Bryan Dillon23,310,68024,529,66022,091,7002
Courtney Miller16,525,96027,570,1305,481,7802
Dan Northover19,191,26019,191,26019,191,2601
Dave Hubbard34,118,63034,118,63034,118,6301
Dave Roth13,247,79013,247,79013,247,7901
Elliott Hamilton12,858,60020,503,9105,213,2902
Fil Baird34,901,47034,901,47034,901,4701
Francis Parks44,621,68067,349,34021,894,0102
George Peran7,759,40010,378,5705,140,2302
Gregg Giblin27,104,79028,602,77025,606,8072
Joe Kosack35,743,45035,743,45035,743,4501
John Locke10,434,27010,434,27010,434,2701
John Sommerkamp14,473,85014,473,85014,473,8501
Jose Chong55,433,90099,079,96011,787,8402
Ken Van Pool25,477,27025,477,27025,477,2701
Marion Dehn6,649,0607,998,7305,299,3902
Michelle Dennis9,556,1609,556,1609,556,1601
Rick Alokonis29,769,77029,769,77029,769,7701
Rob Thomas21,573,08036,045,7507,100,4102
Rob Wintler-Cox18,659,84023,733,82013,585,8602
Stephanie Traub31,848,68034,880,49028,816,8702
Steve Estes18,722,82023,282,57010,431,9203
Steve Jonke47,369,99047,369,99047,369,9901
Tim Peterson45,330,30045,330,30045,330,3001
Zachary Jones12,530,46012,616,15012,444,7702

Supersonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore95,520196,37031,5609
Barry Schwartz85,620184,21029,6707
Brian Banks45,22060,44829,6704
Brian Galletta188,070188,070188,0701
Bryan Dillon31,98036,52027,4302
Charles Lease30,86030,86030,8601
Courtney Miller115,590341,87023,9905
Dan Northover91,040122,20054,1206
Dave Hubbard127,560175,17079,9502
Dave Roth99,850198,64037,2206
Douglas J Malcolm70,310122,00018,6102
Fil Baird330,920595,79066,0402
Francis Parks125,780415,39021,0209
George Arfken105,440186,55065,7806
George Peran139,290217,43066,7805
Gregg Giblin234,440234,440234,4401
Jami Dennis73,900187,3208,5104
Jody Limbacher59,53071,68047,3702
Joe Brewer95,150114,08063,8603
Joe Kenney76,520167,39018,4804
Joe Kosack169,200370,68038,8503
John Locke88,080274,03031,6509
John Mucciardi73,080181,15017,9007
Jose Chong202,170369,80072,4106
Justin Bath45,96095,17011,5403
Karen Huggins60,84075,93040,6603
Ken Gestiehr83,820112,52055,1102
Kevin Walton126,030392,8207,13014
Mac McCubbin II86,520162,93027,54011
Marion Dehn147,910201,820100,4304
Mark Carter57,940102,30013,5802
Michelle Dennis9,1809,1809,1801
Mike McGann178,840492,98025,8605
Rich Achterberg107,870238,38017,44010
Rick Alokonis100,890344,37016,5109
Rob Thomas99,920207,58023,71010
Rob Wintler-Cox206,710654,16034,11014
Ron Denton90,250129,48060,1305
Scott Nash133,870228,99018,2404
Stephanie Traub153,100201,73087,5206
Steve Estes59,23084,69029,8905
Steve Jonke121,370277,60027,2209
Tim Peterson163,440499,36026,86010
Tom Kenyon240,850247,910233,7802
Zachary Jones61,920151,37012,5106

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore971,8601,337,180460,3607
Barry Schwartz1,116,5801,732,150610,6103
Brian Banks537,880880,200209,5607
Charles Lease827,910862,910792,9102
Courtney Miller790,6701,031,950549,2405
Dan Northover750,3501,160,400447,6004
Dave Roth1,033,4201,647,410541,6907
Francis Parks1,940,1902,614,4101,265,9602
George Arfken1,103,6401,858,480447,1306
Joe Brewer868,3001,170,770637,1907
John Locke1,495,0102,436,370582,1905
John Mucciardi1,842,3703,800,630673,1804
Kevin Walton1,131,7501,388,190875,3102
Mac McCubbin II952,8801,722,500368,6707
Mark Carter686,720902,030541,3503
Rich Achterberg1,035,6102,026,290442,6004
Rick Alokonis1,416,1302,730,870744,8904
Rob Thomas1,049,0901,385,860610,2904
Rob Wintler-Cox1,850,7001,850,7001,850,7001
Ron Denton2,008,7405,534,210705,8506
Stephanie Traub2,003,3603,383,620623,1002
Steve Estes1,404,5503,174,030444,2903
Steve Jonke1,572,3901,572,3901,572,3901
Tim Peterson1,587,8101,981,5901,048,3604
Zachary Jones902,5301,259,030604,8703

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz642,290642,291642,2911
Audrey Bonsignore317,830567,321104,6705
Barry Schwartz565,420565,421565,4211
Bryan Dillon367,770367,771367,7711
Courtney Miller785,3101,342,463228,1602
Dave Roth186,150287,44071,2803
David Jesser133,680133,680133,6801
Fil Baird765,8701,911,492237,5405
Francis Parks708,060708,061708,0611
George Arfken490,130918,75261,5002
George Peran1,007,9902,072,823429,8603
Gregg Giblin1,437,6002,499,924375,2702
Jami Dennis341,120421,131281,6003
Jody Limbacher286,110433,53163,6006
Joe Kenney373,040373,041373,0411
Joe Kosack659,890659,891659,8911
John Locke622,6201,274,242269,1803
John Mucciardi746,5201,747,55391,5404
Jose Chong1,412,1402,208,223616,0612
Ken Gestiehr334,070358,280309,8502
Kevin Walton299,380587,850126,4804
Mac McCubbin II343,690613,88195,3203
Marion Dehn170,790321,64019,9302
Michelle Dennis178,890421,83037,9504
Rick Alokonis286,410422,160163,2004
Rob Thomas620,030761,211347,5203
Rob Wintler-Cox665,140665,141665,1411
Stephanie Traub806,1001,537,962409,5415
Steve Estes355,050695,341105,8103
Steve Jonke667,090848,761485,4112
Tim Peterson814,3002,126,05471,6205
Tom Kenyon438,250655,431284,8403
Zachary Jones130,580164,62082,0703

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore55,900,020137,563,69030,575,0008
Barry Schwartz163,853,720315,703,50017,005,1405
Brian Galletta63,063,310132,045,65026,856,5703
Brian Mayers84,784,84094,225,98075,343,6902
Brian Weingartner60,503,700117,570,97026,275,0004
Bryan Dillon168,135,170608,250,31026,812,8505
Courtney Miller53,866,23065,847,99040,492,9903
Dan Madere139,861,680139,861,680139,861,6801
Dan Northover75,333,890134,981,12025,992,9908
Dave Hubbard292,761,500679,209,91017,577,5705
Dave Roth123,700,120183,376,66064,023,5802
Douglas J Malcolm40,728,53070,931,30010,525,7502
Elliott Hamilton56,915,84056,915,84056,915,8401
Eric Batke50,000,41069,993,10030,007,7102
Fil Baird180,306,350425,876,28020,057,7106
Francis Parks228,097,450690,309,8008,160,28012
Gavin Bowman72,414,390131,763,36013,065,4202
George Peran168,284,460500,454,64014,077,57011
Gregg Giblin93,137,440238,710,85023,571,1208
Jami Dennis80,179,910103,876,40056,483,4102
Jody Limbacher58,822,86086,399,21027,652,5707
Joe Brewer136,905,580136,905,580136,905,5801
Joe Kenney91,091,840103,070,56073,109,1103
Joe Kosack294,274,510484,437,690183,776,6705
John Locke87,842,200131,864,94042,097,9905
John Mucciardi96,664,170244,706,04016,980,84013
John Sommerkamp70,134,70093,925,98054,392,8503
Jose Chong143,656,210211,185,090104,932,7103
Justin Bath315,578,050441,105,850199,982,2503
Karen Huggins9,665,4209,665,4209,665,4201
Ken Gestiehr20,609,70022,135,98019,083,4102
Ken Van Pool114,055,950181,661,19046,450,7002
Kevin Walton74,301,990274,158,20031,960,9808
Mac McCubbin II37,637,85037,637,85037,637,8501
Marion Dehn62,134,460112,348,83022,782,7106
Mark Whipple51,988,52051,988,52051,988,5201
Michelle Dennis49,893,760149,071,12015,235,2808
Mike McGann103,026,540222,553,9107,035,2803
Molly Reisman120,645,370206,478,88071,073,8303
Rich Achterberg190,374,920399,529,06018,058,0604
Rick Alokonis110,188,750203,078,19057,538,1304
Rob Thomas150,397,730390,028,71057,575,7005
Rob Wintler-Cox265,617,440528,186,35026,857,7104
Scott Nash45,195,50057,632,37032,758,6302
Stephanie Traub85,515,010314,300,07010,900,0009
Steve Estes37,182,19055,865,98015,165,4205
Steve Jonke296,456,770557,805,71050,650,8409
Tim Peterson142,230,650398,987,11045,482,5705
Todd Yoder185,783,260330,627,98042,767,9903
Tom Kenyon108,125,820176,966,05061,312,8603
Zachary Jones61,948,26081,965,10028,568,6904

Wizard of OZ

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore13,27013,27313,2731
Barry Schwartz57,59057,59057,5901
Courtney Miller9,6909,6929,6921
Dan Northover108,190134,13882,2462
Dave Roth11,29013,6208,9542
Joe Brewer19,41019,41119,4111
John Mucciardi100,160100,155100,1551
Kevin Walton12,12012,96911,1403
Mark Carter19,50035,1743,8322
Rich Achterberg78,290146,55610,0202
Rick Alokonis66,030112,51019,5392
Rob Wintler-Cox88,77088,77188,7711
Ron Denton137,520137,518137,5181
Steve Estes17,64017,64417,6441
Steve Jonke296,790296,788296,7881
Tim Peterson41,82062,44821,1982
Zachary Jones27,46034,33020,5882

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz141,234,420198,191,140106,277,0203
Audrey Bonsignore303,693,580403,825,920177,967,5303
Baxter Hamilton527,312,160810,655,620328,414,1803
Bryan Dillon577,889,750917,425,180224,895,8805
Courtney Miller319,039,980589,554,500189,253,9907
Dan Northover490,747,2901,458,136,060119,786,5405
Dana Ost511,494,650992,016,980222,299,0606
Daniel Newell305,251,560572,080,41038,422,7102
Dave Hubbard1,152,390,9402,237,458,75067,323,1302
Dave Roth259,759,010265,628,060253,889,9602
David Jesser632,411,710741,032,400523,791,0102
Elliott Hamilton296,363,410547,961,360148,377,7104
Francis Parks681,956,9601,108,737,230136,204,1303
George Peran625,973,5201,170,262,960187,905,6504
Joe Kenney375,577,610502,759,740295,323,1403
John Locke724,938,7701,627,127,180212,084,0103
John Mucciardi361,834,030481,060,850175,803,5404
Kevin Walton270,599,180270,599,180270,599,1801
Molly Reisman325,797,760426,831,700178,480,7203
Rick Alokonis653,691,5401,701,283,22056,323,2606
Rob Thomas380,556,700422,808,590338,304,8002
Rob Wintler-Cox1,165,910,0801,977,503,090656,660,1103
Stephanie Traub363,607,820430,406,980307,990,0804
Steve Estes514,191,5601,062,225,690112,118,1004
Tim Peterson585,665,330585,665,330585,665,3301