Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman 66 (Premium)329,359,6309,745,163,5903,401,540253
Cactus Canyon Remake21,256,720124,312,2902,334,580119
Champion Pub6,925,05051,781,890451,300131
Dialed In494,5504,276,58026,52056
Dirty Harry323,039,7201,403,186,12043,601,66062
Flash Gordon543,1501,896,270110,75061
Game of Thrones286,449,2203,878,994,3803,310,240234
Godzilla (Stern)83,205,630613,576,4705,909,220141
Guardians of the Galaxy60,627,230463,814,4902,566,450128
Guns N Roses (JJP)1,287,17014,340,7418,284185
Harlem Globetrotters147,030867,75027,66068
Iron Maiden (Pro)61,427,860906,148,2805,222,93056
Iron Man10,727,620128,862,4001,515,660250
Jack-Bot1,400,594,2907,751,238,220148,572,860266
James Bond (Pro)72,431,11094,032,13034,745,2504
Jurassic Park (Premium)52,637,620211,367,4209,709,08048
Legends of Valhalla5,320,38025,317,410653,32032
Mandalorian (Pro)101,110,3401,179,080,370843,790245
Metallica (Pro)20,486,960122,949,0002,311,79038
Meteor357,6001,268,87041,03051
Oktoberfest467,9509,269,91716,674213
Road Show351,479,8303,859,049,33026,862,020107
Rush (Pro)49,119,240495,600,4201,327,650122
Skateball445,4904,478,24031,82084
Spider-man (Stern)36,673,610200,774,6801,182,73046
Stargate161,480,1701,442,983,5305,545,480174
Stranger Things (Pro)91,077,050867,490,9403,731,72068
Swords of Fury1,037,4306,345,55099,780195
Tron10,480,97064,649,580886,660144

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Batman 66 (Premium) - Cactus Canyon Remake - Champion Pub - Dialed In - Dirty Harry - Flash Gordon - Game of Thrones - Godzilla (Stern) - Guardians of the Galaxy - Guns N Roses (JJP) - Harlem Globetrotters - Iron Maiden (Pro) - Iron Man - Jack-Bot - James Bond (Pro) - Jurassic Park (Premium) - Legends of Valhalla - Mandalorian (Pro) - Metallica (Pro) - Meteor - Oktoberfest - Road Show - Rush (Pro) - Skateball - Spider-man (Stern) - Stargate - Stranger Things (Pro) - Swords of Fury - Tron

Batman 66 (Premium)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry25,866,13034,738,95012,556,0107
Austin Mackert4,459,026,1309,745,163,590538,222,8108
Baron Maddock37,961,07091,048,1708,813,4608
Bob K Mertz46,326,85089,769,99012,906,3107
Brian Harris66,710,44070,690,25062,270,8903
CJ Brown171,037,530787,466,1507,733,26011
CJ Lang114,574,990533,484,92026,662,04011
Daniel Reynolds870,705,8004,429,371,06024,986,5306
David Horner2,339,649,3606,698,603,630173,806,8805
Deb Kapke87,314,230130,077,35052,685,6803
Donnie Wilhelm57,947,130116,206,16030,441,1905
Douglas J Malcolm364,851,190364,851,190364,851,1901
Duston Allen57,393,460212,919,6207,624,30010
Ed Most149,943,580436,627,78035,689,8507
Edan Grossman617,425,5202,092,084,45011,137,82010
Erick Roshelli100,272,190192,560,43037,560,5403
Gilles Melanson192,655,430544,189,39018,599,3006
Isabel Allen31,890,23045,466,26011,516,5308
Jason Reynolds47,967,030173,325,4903,401,5407
Jeff Lambdin86,386,770171,273,29030,546,7006
John Yetton32,053,75032,053,75032,053,7501
Joseph Landas15,000,75020,937,3009,064,2002
Josh Alber210,256,370822,675,15015,445,2309
Julie McLaughlin24,008,13036,572,54011,443,7202
Kaylee Lane42,060,53042,060,53042,060,5301
Ken Van Pool44,001,680100,021,09012,154,8506
Kevin Stone925,283,3503,536,945,02023,276,5105
Kyle Maddock30,642,36053,296,6408,843,6304
Lauren Fortner83,933,410290,657,93012,680,2307
Leeann Mango15,215,14015,215,14015,215,1401
Lindsey Most82,486,320220,938,78013,013,6408
Logan Sauers141,852,250259,984,78023,719,7102
Mark Lane20,333,67020,333,67020,333,6701
Megan West19,297,41019,673,08018,921,7302
Naiviv Sillerico11,288,73011,288,73011,288,7301
Paul McGlone108,439,840234,942,85063,084,3906
Rachel Alber53,625,13080,763,96017,161,7905
Rich Wickersham45,505,05098,319,57010,579,0406
Robert Dempsey48,251,340123,478,0909,804,4606
Ryan Hardy320,130,090359,431,690280,828,4802
Sean Kardaras366,317,870739,491,55020,658,1303
Sebastian Trudeau28,754,46039,157,66018,351,2502
Steve Clapp126,637,940296,278,9107,230,7806
Steve Cribby48,044,370133,685,6606,021,62015
Steve Ryback126,190,800306,930,57030,928,9703
Susan Williams72,336,980111,288,96036,442,3404
Tom Feick, Jr90,473,580178,399,8104,315,8505
Victor Scelba124,883,160210,739,34011,864,3706

Cactus Canyon Remake

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Mackert44,493,50079,201,0309,645,2305
Baron Maddock9,355,99014,299,0602,705,6208
Bob K Mertz13,246,18013,246,18013,246,1801
CJ Brown10,218,71012,507,0008,980,7703
CJ Lang31,730,23099,173,61010,242,3908
Daniel Reynolds19,763,05019,763,05019,763,0501
David Horner24,098,71024,098,71024,098,7101
Dawn Donnelly2,429,4802,429,4802,429,4801
Deb Kapke8,944,2109,003,7708,884,6502
Duston Allen6,841,20012,562,4902,334,5806
Edan Grossman45,575,88097,729,39013,886,1709
Erick Roshelli19,987,39019,987,39019,987,3901
Gilles Melanson3,927,0803,927,0803,927,0801
John Yetton8,942,6909,580,5008,304,8702
Joseph Landas10,670,39010,886,46010,392,5503
Josh Alber30,824,78086,362,5106,534,7004
Ken Van Pool12,012,17028,794,6304,602,3908
Kyle Maddock6,491,66011,099,1704,196,7104
Lauren Fortner29,039,86092,692,4802,860,00014
Leeann Mango9,254,1309,254,1309,254,1301
Lindsey Most25,039,99051,710,47010,117,4603
Megan West3,203,3903,203,3903,203,3901
Paul McGlone13,921,38019,281,6409,821,9104
Rachel Alber13,501,39038,888,0703,080,1207
Rich Wickersham15,965,18038,339,0106,030,5104
Robert Dempsey11,732,44020,676,6205,302,7704
Ryan Hardy22,637,46022,637,46022,637,4601
Sebastian Trudeau10,825,96019,258,0083,639,0204
Steve Clapp10,727,13012,549,5708,904,6802
Steve Cribby7,309,64010,099,2704,520,0102
Victor Scelba60,692,430124,312,2906,807,2004

Champion Pub

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry3,575,5103,932,6503,212,5703
Bob K Mertz6,455,2208,255,8803,191,6406
CJ Brown7,479,86028,209,5102,857,2109
CJ Lang4,122,0505,678,4001,912,9703
Daniel Reynolds9,166,84019,344,0501,421,5504
David Horner16,967,40029,835,3108,734,0203
Deb Kapke11,181,97011,181,97011,181,9701
Donnie Wilhelm2,752,7504,373,3201,591,4005
Duston Allen2,932,8503,414,8502,563,7004
Ed Most6,812,36010,839,730782,4203
Edan Grossman30,871,66051,781,89019,255,6704
Frank Cueto5,684,2406,885,8204,482,6602
Gilles Melanson12,942,57017,144,9008,740,2302
Isabel Allen4,430,51012,862,1701,032,3805
Jason Reynolds5,506,78011,713,7701,715,1603
Jeff Lambdin4,536,5806,861,5202,641,4505
Josh Alber5,010,29015,772,1001,033,6208
Julie McLaughlin2,776,7104,770,990782,4202
Kaylee Lane826,6101,191,720461,4902
Ken Van Pool8,708,13013,822,8702,606,6607
Kevin Stone13,937,37032,674,0404,874,0804
Lauren Fortner3,697,0005,738,2401,655,7602
Lindsey Most6,941,74013,492,4601,654,5705
Mark Lane3,652,2605,623,1601,752,9203
Mike Polisky5,251,9007,078,8803,424,9102
Paul McGlone7,100,48010,627,2103,573,7502
Rich Wickersham7,772,45015,466,910802,8007
Robert Dempsey1,498,5202,527,960451,3003
Sean Kardaras4,078,2705,823,1401,232,7204
Steve Clapp5,861,71019,036,9301,225,5704
Steve Cribby5,353,1606,256,4904,301,5003
Steve Ryback8,244,16014,578,5803,321,2203
Susan Williams3,240,1204,035,5701,585,2204
Tom Feick, Jr3,766,9906,949,1101,780,5403
Tommy Coleman5,782,8705,782,8705,782,8701

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry90,360212,10026,5203
Austin Mackert2,170,9204,276,580919,7705
Bob K Mertz235,050555,690105,7704
CJ Brown203,960203,960203,9601
CJ Lang191,290447,63064,8104
Donnie Wilhelm254,220324,100184,3402
Duston Allen59,81059,81059,8101
Ed Most622,840943,250238,3503
Edan Grossman527,1801,315,91044,6503
Gilles Melanson626,980895,760358,2002
Isabel Allen147,550269,07029,3604
Jason Reynolds314,730482,400173,8303
Jeff Lambdin310,320310,320310,3201
Josh Alber517,000517,000517,0001
Kevin Stone746,3601,074,440378,5505
Lauren Fortner181,340262,580100,0902
Mark Lane386,880754,370151,7903
Rich Wickersham100,480100,480100,4801
Steve Clapp203,870203,870203,8701
Steve Cribby215,810329,290141,1603
Susan Williams272,750299,680245,8102
Tom Feick, Jr35,09035,09035,0901
Tommy Coleman238,280238,280238,2801

Dirty Harry

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry234,660,950238,099,470231,222,4202
Austin Mackert516,954,170516,954,170516,954,1701
Baron Maddock162,640,920217,396,82072,337,0205
Brian Harris786,638,370858,747,250642,993,0703
CJ Lang217,831,750673,388,16071,609,8305
Duston Allen142,149,250313,529,46043,601,6605
Edan Grossman689,778,6101,363,288,790227,825,2903
John Yetton115,987,280130,783,250101,191,3102
Joseph Landas338,174,340646,695,14070,376,2803
Josh Alber819,194,0601,403,186,120235,201,9902
Ken Van Pool372,429,630506,908,970237,950,2802
Lauren Fortner420,247,930953,013,540137,138,5403
Leeann Mango113,570,660165,247,94064,220,9804
Lindsey Most719,206,450878,682,760559,730,1302
Logan Sauers486,907,870486,907,870486,907,8701
Megan West108,428,380108,428,380108,428,3801
Paul McGlone678,198,460971,275,750385,121,1702
Rachel Alber246,548,730351,438,400141,659,0502
Rich Wickersham258,465,290325,423,550191,507,0302
Richie Wickersham77,207,37077,207,37077,207,3701
Robert Dempsey235,379,260235,379,260235,379,2601
Sebastian Trudeau152,774,430225,898,50062,221,1803
Steve Clapp162,896,440162,896,440162,896,4401
Steve Cribby237,310,100286,182,530188,437,6602
Victor Scelba211,613,570384,613,57057,112,3004

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry252,750252,750252,7501
Austin Mackert1,127,3201,654,170159,3103
Bob K Mertz193,600233,940153,2502
CJ Brown457,770854,110189,1703
CJ Lang396,050604,670187,4202
Daniel Reynolds549,450933,890216,0805
David Horner756,890833,400680,3802
Deb Kapke837,0701,420,640328,3104
Donnie Wilhelm271,950271,950271,9501
Ed Most545,250564,170526,3202
Edan Grossman852,2601,073,990630,5302
Erick Roshelli150,400181,540110,7503
Gilles Melanson221,060293,870143,1003
Josh Alber687,2101,003,720365,2903
Kevin Stone1,068,3801,896,270419,8103
Lauren Fortner497,660497,660497,6601
Lindsey Most532,990844,260167,3304
Rachel Alber252,830262,270243,3902
Rich Wickersham707,5201,270,150264,4406
Ryan Hardy353,740366,420341,0602
Steve Clapp519,790519,790519,7901
Susan Williams233,430233,430233,4301
Tom Feick, Jr144,320144,320144,3201
Victor Scelba225,490358,760159,3804

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry20,937,57077,435,6603,347,3006
Austin Mackert1,559,816,7703,878,994,38012,716,1606
Baron Maddock55,217,720107,964,1109,439,5003
Bob K Mertz61,766,840276,911,0907,089,3807
Brian Harris256,017,550436,454,35040,286,3203
CJ Brown257,325,740525,309,25011,556,6208
CJ Lang173,014,550784,028,3307,144,18011
Daniel Reynolds763,488,7401,552,593,47011,483,5603
David Horner469,727,800726,649,260247,256,0907
Dawn Donnelly4,478,4504,478,4504,478,4501
Deb Kapke80,040,480333,810,9709,939,3107
Donnie Wilhelm43,113,930105,142,8504,244,2006
Douglas J Malcolm20,953,51031,519,09010,387,9202
Duston Allen52,476,380221,261,1805,262,39013
Ed Most194,462,290647,108,26010,158,7507
Edan Grossman769,450,4402,214,644,19051,943,56013
Erick Roshelli22,676,99022,676,99022,676,9901
Frank Cueto13,708,29013,708,29013,708,2901
Gilles Melanson235,700,160310,093,060132,976,6405
Isabel Allen22,234,39059,999,8907,888,8804
Jason Reynolds63,106,64073,403,67052,809,6102
Jeff Lambdin176,690,660269,150,06084,231,2502
John Yetton5,914,9808,519,7203,310,2402
Joseph Landas424,055,490424,055,490424,055,4901
Josh Alber158,577,650832,070,3405,596,2508
Julie McLaughlin109,314,750193,238,0909,178,8003
Kaylee Lane13,790,54013,790,54013,790,5401
Ken Van Pool55,132,280322,165,0605,427,7107
Kevin Stone914,528,9202,581,460,60073,113,8509
Kyle Maddock15,869,38015,869,38015,869,3801
Lauren Fortner490,712,2202,139,106,8907,236,16018
Leeann Mango12,246,72014,991,2609,502,1802
Lindsey Most423,426,2601,393,524,70017,921,1308
Mark Lane28,423,34040,835,2606,542,7003
Mike Polisky84,614,34084,614,34084,614,3401
Naiviv Sillerico50,591,84096,661,8404,521,8302
Paul McGlone397,753,610874,198,98027,466,2307
Rachel Alber129,916,030320,807,66014,822,4104
Rich Wickersham218,647,8801,347,053,2207,188,75010
Robert Dempsey22,846,13030,107,52015,584,7402
Ryan Hardy589,327,110589,327,110589,327,1101
Sebastian Trudeau13,521,21021,463,8506,596,7003
Steve Clapp137,997,950336,173,12033,154,0706
Steve Cribby15,406,75030,890,4404,544,6503
Steve Ryback240,766,180242,547,200238,985,1602
Susan Williams32,497,38076,932,8306,278,1403
Tom Feick, Jr24,652,59066,361,4505,801,5406
Victor Scelba327,132,360559,357,81040,606,6403

Godzilla (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry14,352,05019,626,2007,522,7703
Austin Mackert314,683,240566,191,190192,007,6204
Bob K Mertz85,615,670167,444,90017,899,2904
Brian Harris50,947,02068,498,80032,732,9503
CJ Brown94,877,480258,937,70013,364,5507
CJ Lang38,662,59063,643,9809,914,5507
Daniel Reynolds51,678,890123,135,67015,909,4404
David Horner153,805,560300,464,05024,877,4904
Deb Kapke24,130,47033,833,67013,236,2604
Donnie Wilhelm36,965,52081,927,0906,054,3803
Duston Allen9,192,84011,824,6007,817,8603
Ed Most247,770,150613,576,47057,406,9503
Edan Grossman119,198,540327,496,71032,319,2806
Erick Roshelli65,319,340125,562,2408,713,3707
Gilles Melanson94,215,130206,490,78036,311,2905
Isabel Allen197,378,050541,250,66013,608,2203
Jason Reynolds7,896,3809,883,5405,909,2202
Jeff Lambdin52,559,67052,559,67052,559,6701
Josh Alber157,316,340300,292,25034,057,0104
Ken Van Pool79,269,090220,000,0309,337,21011
Kevin Stone103,058,360204,250,98035,495,3104
Kyle Maddock47,652,13047,652,13047,652,1301
Lauren Fortner64,502,340116,188,57032,384,4208
Lindsey Most34,110,09060,808,22012,928,8705
Mark Lane85,240,41085,240,41085,240,4101
Naiviv Sillerico19,574,01019,574,01019,574,0101
Rachel Alber38,104,98067,589,29018,252,8605
Rich Wickersham29,301,37044,361,6509,287,8704
Robert Dempsey100,634,270100,634,270100,634,2701
Ryan Hardy130,489,740187,976,99027,872,7903
Steve Clapp28,332,86029,665,67027,000,0402
Steve Cribby60,216,270157,595,41013,341,2205
Susan Williams32,443,83047,834,73023,031,8104
Tom Feick, Jr60,190,51060,190,51060,190,5101
Victor Scelba99,480,670233,946,93012,347,5708

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry29,458,91070,585,8104,602,0205
Bob K Mertz53,604,70080,938,52026,270,8702
CJ Brown19,888,75053,623,6405,289,8105
CJ Lang54,543,910203,782,3806,681,5306
Daniel Reynolds30,405,70071,477,1602,728,6203
David Horner89,328,190167,202,86026,668,3703
Deb Kapke26,519,81049,087,4403,952,1702
Donnie Wilhelm30,756,19066,029,71014,182,8404
Duston Allen41,259,590135,820,80015,643,4205
Ed Most137,671,690139,084,040136,259,3402
Edan Grossman193,189,490463,814,49041,764,0503
Frank Cueto48,385,97048,385,97048,385,9701
Gilles Melanson129,056,690236,036,98022,076,3902
Isabel Allen16,174,49029,009,1104,518,8704
Jason Reynolds27,021,11065,845,4506,821,3003
Jeff Lambdin44,203,00091,320,9805,892,2705
Josh Alber113,172,040245,838,44065,559,8805
Julie McLaughlin2,566,4502,566,4502,566,4501
Kaylee Lane10,751,17010,751,17010,751,1701
Ken Van Pool69,876,25069,876,25069,876,2501
Kevin Stone128,669,910246,386,23012,091,3403
Lauren Fortner56,615,350121,221,4507,006,0709
Lindsey Most135,037,540356,917,68013,310,5107
Mark Lane59,355,330123,566,37025,867,5006
Mike Polisky77,680,79085,421,67069,939,9102
Paul McGlone33,480,44064,514,7405,512,1904
Rich Wickersham70,779,330171,877,9208,317,6808
Robert Dempsey45,902,24079,356,17012,448,3002
Sean Kardaras161,077,140287,989,56074,873,1003
Steve Clapp39,770,83081,210,58017,283,4503
Steve Cribby24,289,60086,584,6803,430,4905
Steve Ryback10,487,38013,786,6407,188,1102
Susan Williams50,486,260107,006,27028,721,9404
Tom Feick, Jr10,324,29025,094,5103,471,7306
Tommy Coleman7,145,6707,145,6707,145,6701

Guns N Roses (JJP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry385,710692,779211,6904
Austin Mackert8,704,17014,340,7411,954,8105
Baron Maddock392,590955,101104,4873
Bob K Mertz977,1404,248,552100,9415
CJ Brown864,0302,150,98569,7389
CJ Lang699,3503,257,35197,4159
Daniel Reynolds1,220,4502,054,933159,4554
David Horner360,030360,031360,0311
Deb Kapke741,5501,731,134203,1064
Donnie Wilhelm501,550622,731391,9343
Duston Allen672,0501,683,49579,0847
Ed Most389,880732,45887,3193
Edan Grossman3,332,16010,586,108234,2936
Erick Roshelli442,400442,397442,3971
Frank Cueto1,406,2101,915,063897,3592
Gilles Melanson5,802,75012,570,811132,9753
Isabel Allen414,140964,15768,7806
Jason Reynolds512,080512,083512,0831
Jeff Lambdin1,139,6002,039,782117,0645
John Yetton382,370669,01081,6125
Josh Alber2,444,3806,834,371171,30714
Julie McLaughlin617,800876,391359,2012
Ken Van Pool685,2902,136,466189,5088
Kevin Stone2,583,4208,870,033164,0305
Kyle Maddock319,190566,44571,9382
Lauren Fortner1,266,3806,922,02023,02211
Leeann Mango128,440260,98755,5653
Lindsey Most394,310875,92388,3037
Logan Sauers253,030253,029253,0291
Mike Polisky649,020649,024649,0241
Paul McGlone2,333,3502,333,3492,333,3491
Rachel Alber121,650231,69343,8223
Rich Wickersham824,5302,388,3668,28411
Richie Wickersham219,810298,221141,4012
Robert Dempsey153,610176,350130,8782
Sebastian Trudeau125,090213,12147,2903
Steve Clapp1,286,6003,305,835177,0257
Steve Cribby810,8101,167,928275,6824
Susan Williams429,810667,485239,8924
Tom Feick, Jr506,220536,749475,6802
Victor Scelba955,9503,274,24855,8556

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry131,620131,620131,6201
CJ Lang86,280178,13040,7504
Daniel Reynolds87,490128,14038,2803
David Horner867,750867,750867,7501
Deb Kapke173,200340,10050,4403
Donnie Wilhelm89,550146,05035,7704
Duston Allen181,380181,380181,3801
Ed Most182,220420,26033,6403
Edan Grossman331,270461,680200,8602
Frank Cueto42,07050,84033,3002
Isabel Allen51,53069,63027,6604
Jason Reynolds64,51079,45049,5702
Jeff Lambdin43,59053,07034,1102
Josh Alber90,840131,78067,5804
Julie McLaughlin46,47059,29033,6502
Kevin Stone187,090279,23094,9502
Lauren Fortner121,140195,20072,6403
Lindsey Most66,92067,81066,0202
Mike Polisky449,080798,830194,9503
Paul McGlone48,62062,84034,4002
Rich Wickersham128,030256,28054,1705
Robert Dempsey165,530278,32052,7302
Sean Kardaras277,560481,82082,3504
Steve Clapp129,180243,58046,1803
Steve Ryback103,650107,66099,6402
Tom Feick, Jr83,98099,03068,9302

Iron Maiden (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
CJ Brown31,081,98051,426,21017,988,6803
CJ Lang29,101,37046,415,79011,786,9402
Daniel Reynolds56,428,69064,752,06041,940,2603
David Horner514,236,040906,148,280122,323,8002
Deb Kapke10,576,46010,576,46010,576,4601
Donnie Wilhelm42,952,80042,952,80042,952,8001
Douglas J Malcolm50,726,08050,726,08050,726,0801
Duston Allen22,026,38036,108,5809,679,0603
Ed Most49,527,080108,080,92011,618,2003
Edan Grossman76,387,240146,499,9106,274,5602
Isabel Allen25,182,77034,184,0809,510,2603
Jason Reynolds11,381,44011,381,44011,381,4401
Jeff Lambdin25,934,17034,715,59012,507,9503
Julie McLaughlin15,383,06024,945,9105,820,2102
Kaylee Lane9,915,0809,915,0809,915,0801
Kevin Stone69,311,550129,985,1808,637,9202
Lauren Fortner50,436,70079,690,5505,222,9303
Lindsey Most46,747,86082,837,7705,904,7803
Mark Lane82,407,560133,542,19031,272,9202
Mike Polisky70,329,58078,705,51061,953,6502
Paul McGlone20,257,48020,257,48020,257,4801
Rich Wickersham49,539,72092,517,4007,458,1803
Sean Kardaras73,926,170169,453,36023,425,0903
Steve Clapp17,281,39017,281,39017,281,3901
Steve Ryback73,384,05073,384,05073,384,0501
Tom Feick, Jr49,169,480157,157,6407,776,6004

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry3,365,4505,187,0902,116,6405
Austin Mackert41,412,250128,862,40011,698,79014
Baron Maddock2,716,7803,518,1201,915,4402
Bob K Mertz14,536,14049,969,0901,832,8305
CJ Brown6,613,65012,203,7903,370,3005
CJ Lang8,671,90020,234,9602,296,26018
Daniel Reynolds6,320,4007,429,9905,210,8102
David Horner10,043,70014,388,4605,170,1004
Deb Kapke5,957,04010,692,1203,639,1907
Donnie Wilhelm11,767,50022,878,9602,837,8005
Douglas J Malcolm5,546,6905,546,6905,546,6901
Duston Allen6,309,60015,132,6902,763,10010
Ed Most6,892,70016,163,2102,104,5109
Edan Grossman19,643,25041,692,0905,281,61015
Erick Roshelli2,283,5502,283,5502,283,5501
Frank Cueto9,070,27013,885,7404,526,4403
Gilles Melanson21,077,99042,132,91010,175,9603
Isabel Allen4,265,6804,644,7403,926,6104
Jason Reynolds5,767,3209,295,7602,902,7006
Jeff Lambdin7,773,54012,681,7903,443,4505
John Yetton2,831,5702,831,5702,831,5701
Joseph Landas4,837,5906,103,5103,571,6702
Josh Alber6,780,48016,818,5502,157,1508
Julie McLaughlin8,764,9209,979,8007,550,0302
Ken Van Pool8,740,27016,050,5803,080,3405
Kevin Stone13,167,98023,989,9003,568,9409
Kyle Maddock4,298,7606,670,7201,515,6603
Lauren Fortner8,919,04016,541,8702,689,33010
Lindsey Most8,682,71027,295,9902,739,5407
Logan Sauers9,190,02011,566,4706,813,5602
Mark Lane10,253,28016,283,3006,000,5205
Mike Polisky7,417,73013,696,5104,016,0003
Naiviv Sillerico13,110,95023,351,0602,870,8402
Paul McGlone9,900,84038,678,7002,562,0409
Rachel Alber4,403,4708,805,7902,258,7608
Rich Wickersham9,703,50021,107,6702,485,97014
Robert Dempsey5,905,44011,166,8503,057,7803
Ryan Hardy2,442,7102,442,7102,442,7101
Sean Kardaras4,676,8305,418,1803,429,7103
Steve Clapp15,984,35045,341,9201,594,7405
Steve Cribby5,068,96010,066,7502,539,0006
Steve Ryback5,794,0806,062,4205,525,7402
Tom Feick, Jr5,800,16012,592,3803,165,2608
Tommy Coleman6,807,9006,807,9006,807,9001
Victor Scelba8,442,86027,312,5802,785,8807

Jack-Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry480,206,4201,110,384,380252,432,5607
Austin Mackert4,856,570,8507,570,520,310705,364,12013
Baron Maddock443,040,800624,876,380212,192,1103
Bob K Mertz1,325,596,0602,237,428,100613,503,3404
Brian Harris946,553,1601,540,179,780303,182,0103
CJ Brown1,025,197,8903,689,630,390213,962,9008
CJ Lang920,896,9103,203,001,210239,964,03012
Daniel Reynolds2,159,406,7507,143,256,150353,893,2105
David Horner2,830,923,8805,400,452,900846,353,1408
Deb Kapke861,724,7501,412,717,980352,564,0306
Donnie Wilhelm1,266,392,3803,927,960,990388,523,5506
Duston Allen588,475,910984,574,140249,082,0409
Ed Most1,688,495,2903,776,391,130588,443,7904
Edan Grossman3,392,759,7307,751,238,220612,353,93015
Erick Roshelli611,299,420777,424,730445,174,1102
Frank Cueto572,535,330606,733,670538,336,9902
Gilles Melanson799,405,3901,481,077,550512,533,6805
Isabel Allen476,989,870599,184,300354,795,4402
Jason Reynolds557,239,870631,733,680482,746,0602
Jeff Lambdin968,755,4402,984,602,350224,701,1806
John Yetton310,126,560427,933,690218,082,0003
Joseph Landas743,932,170821,455,040670,476,3303
Josh Alber1,785,324,2704,046,248,370324,742,7309
Julie McLaughlin512,173,600637,085,390387,261,8002
Ken Van Pool1,007,541,2203,089,821,300148,572,8608
Kevin Stone2,583,967,0705,569,177,660804,280,89011
Kyle Maddock993,461,1302,745,168,480400,123,7307
Lauren Fortner1,384,428,7304,420,106,800327,531,50013
Leeann Mango526,242,680599,371,890453,113,4702
Lindsey Most1,619,736,2804,108,223,700545,894,35011
Mark Lane349,262,350474,722,460223,802,2302
Megan West277,181,450277,181,450277,181,4501
Naiviv Sillerico494,413,760722,942,720255,343,7704
Paul McGlone2,193,953,3603,709,982,010677,924,7102
Rachel Alber768,233,4301,116,510,140265,244,9208
Rich Wickersham708,267,2601,497,419,150418,642,70014
Richie Wickersham411,174,700429,305,620393,043,7802
Robert Dempsey490,340,650573,395,470437,065,1305
Ryan Hardy1,056,402,3502,114,417,990328,812,3304
Sean Kardaras333,167,430365,773,040300,561,8102
Sebastian Trudeau510,547,890679,144,890209,904,4403
Steve Clapp557,955,230734,097,620271,142,7005
Steve Cribby527,829,100895,956,140226,992,11010
Steve Ryback661,095,520661,095,520661,095,5201
Susan Williams537,344,910537,344,910537,344,9101
Tom Feick, Jr752,664,0601,084,990,970263,032,5906
Victor Scelba1,298,884,2702,563,880,910238,983,1305

James Bond (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Duston Allen86,521,62086,521,62086,521,6201
Kyle Maddock34,745,25034,745,25034,745,2501
Rachel Alber74,425,44074,425,44074,425,4401
Rich Wickersham94,032,13094,032,13094,032,1301

Jurassic Park (Premium)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Baron Maddock33,241,56052,896,25013,820,7503
Brian Harris26,182,80052,907,92014,285,9904
CJ Lang82,607,90088,226,01076,989,7902
Duston Allen71,049,750130,381,87034,487,3703
Edan Grossman131,188,490156,391,960105,985,0202
Joseph Landas135,318,000211,367,42088,202,6003
Ken Van Pool82,700,090132,663,90032,736,2802
Kyle Maddock31,374,13063,186,52010,368,9204
Lauren Fortner26,082,02043,914,5609,709,0804
Lindsey Most79,362,820114,475,25032,240,8603
Naiviv Sillerico55,184,15055,184,15055,184,1501
Rachel Alber36,867,27057,740,01014,833,6103
Rich Wickersham30,268,99040,317,24021,233,9104
Robert Dempsey26,587,99056,201,48011,869,7404
Steve Cribby44,612,10083,873,22024,162,1403
Victor Scelba38,363,57046,631,86024,198,8203

Legends of Valhalla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Baron Maddock3,209,7905,582,0001,115,7903
Brian Harris2,684,9503,405,4001,862,7203
CJ Lang6,753,77014,696,9002,377,5404
Duston Allen3,409,2203,409,2203,409,2201
Edan Grossman11,985,31011,985,31011,985,3101
Joseph Landas5,284,67010,431,020653,3205
Lindsey Most13,397,26025,317,4101,477,1102
Naiviv Sillerico2,180,8103,634,810912,9703
Rachel Alber930,220930,220930,2201
Rich Wickersham3,749,9504,939,0901,683,1503
Robert Dempsey12,144,25012,144,25012,144,2501
Steve Cribby4,202,56010,192,460787,2404
Victor Scelba9,263,5009,263,5009,263,5001

Mandalorian (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry79,486,910238,421,60029,706,5107
Austin Mackert497,030,3801,179,080,37094,422,6204
Baron Maddock16,630,05040,151,7205,302,7604
Bob K Mertz41,835,27065,084,51016,305,5805
Brian Harris37,145,47037,145,47037,145,4701
CJ Brown70,219,920160,411,6604,843,0205
CJ Lang62,819,290212,465,2902,031,40016
Daniel Reynolds35,933,52047,488,81024,378,2302
David Horner315,532,990388,616,910235,125,7203
Dawn Donnelly3,287,8803,287,8803,287,8801
Deb Kapke76,769,410174,615,02030,338,3906
Donnie Wilhelm82,589,080204,533,0605,107,9505
Duston Allen41,619,430140,443,5801,557,5505
Ed Most96,920,250324,284,47024,852,7707
Edan Grossman158,755,430609,006,8705,272,10011
Erick Roshelli33,394,13058,590,93015,286,8004
Frank Cueto54,663,23076,360,38016,324,0103
Gilles Melanson111,250,600202,257,43043,301,8808
Isabel Allen28,083,20052,876,580954,7904
Jason Reynolds46,172,92079,867,46012,478,3702
Jeff Lambdin36,092,43072,556,3301,065,6606
John Yetton3,166,0503,166,0503,166,0501
Joseph Landas58,023,740134,088,2106,238,1504
Josh Alber69,199,020133,336,4603,663,13015
Julie McLaughlin55,630,55055,630,55055,630,5501
Ken Van Pool52,300,71074,508,98036,963,7005
Kevin Stone392,323,1601,178,733,45040,065,9608
Kyle Maddock35,930,42080,735,9301,511,1005
Lauren Fortner144,357,550429,280,6805,208,52012
Leeann Mango23,484,81046,125,820843,7902
Lindsey Most153,495,480313,887,25063,016,7306
Logan Sauers40,381,44040,381,44040,381,4401
Mark Lane74,309,24074,309,24074,309,2401
Megan West1,729,9301,729,9301,729,9301
Mike Polisky75,906,82075,906,82075,906,8201
Naiviv Sillerico115,217,990121,021,880109,414,1002
Paul McGlone111,947,870169,685,36043,577,3105
Rachel Alber38,803,14075,541,9701,060,99011
Rich Wickersham108,834,160258,816,8302,507,10010
Richie Wickersham3,366,8003,366,8003,366,8001
Robert Dempsey31,334,57061,305,33015,296,4503
Ryan Hardy423,199,840768,707,320177,288,2803
Sean Kardaras51,793,42055,697,26047,889,5702
Sebastian Trudeau40,183,40046,161,92037,094,3703
Steve Clapp45,542,18095,555,4908,393,9006
Steve Cribby36,639,24091,963,3802,101,6207
Steve Ryback81,735,240187,694,72018,537,5503
Susan Williams72,121,350102,710,97055,238,8403
Tom Feick, Jr37,549,57074,159,0602,524,6105
Victor Scelba171,644,750335,862,25039,537,1009

Metallica (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Baron Maddock8,631,86011,497,7207,142,7904
Brian Harris7,780,4407,780,4407,780,4401
CJ Lang4,043,9304,043,9304,043,9301
Duston Allen13,251,57017,291,6705,198,0503
Edan Grossman63,777,330122,949,0006,568,4004
Joseph Landas33,586,85033,586,85033,586,8501
Ken Van Pool32,565,41052,011,70013,119,1202
Kyle Maddock3,364,9605,099,1102,311,7905
Lauren Fortner7,917,3607,917,3607,917,3601
Lindsey Most63,800,480110,214,07017,386,8802
Naiviv Sillerico8,395,0408,395,0408,395,0401
Rachel Alber21,688,93029,203,56010,355,3403
Rich Wickersham7,636,6808,708,5806,564,7802
Robert Dempsey6,416,9307,104,2305,276,5904
Steve Cribby10,953,24010,953,24010,953,2401
Victor Scelba20,290,54027,291,29015,911,5903

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry213,010360,98065,0402
CJ Brown187,510288,34086,6802
CJ Lang314,430498,50088,5804
David Horner306,240306,240306,2401
Deb Kapke187,250345,62063,2903
Donnie Wilhelm286,760590,81041,5203
Douglas J Malcolm260,710260,710260,7101
Duston Allen327,840589,390142,5203
Ed Most290,630290,630290,6301
Edan Grossman306,640495,930150,6603
Frank Cueto592,810970,680214,9302
Isabel Allen41,03041,03041,0301
Jason Reynolds253,040253,040253,0401
Jeff Lambdin338,170490,010186,3202
Josh Alber293,280697,58077,6303
Julie McLaughlin262,240375,450150,0703
Kevin Stone719,0001,065,210480,9803
Lauren Fortner484,570620,850393,6103
Lindsey Most427,010586,530267,4802
Mark Lane92,03092,03092,0301
Paul McGlone552,630909,350351,7603
Rich Wickersham1,268,8701,268,8701,268,8701
Steve Clapp220,470220,470220,4701
Steve Ryback233,440233,440233,4401
Tom Feick, Jr235,850235,850235,8501

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry87,450127,71632,4856
Austin Mackert2,788,4908,801,366192,8967
Baron Maddock93,98093,98493,9841
Bob K Mertz193,780298,548125,6577
CJ Brown124,000276,58116,6747
CJ Lang215,420964,26966,4918
Daniel Reynolds1,688,7309,096,460109,3847
David Horner2,513,4209,269,917302,4666
Deb Kapke128,580184,77869,2354
Donnie Wilhelm100,230231,79750,6087
Duston Allen161,700237,60988,0345
Ed Most140,030340,86057,3215
Edan Grossman939,9703,730,18351,10314
Erick Roshelli118,600118,599118,5991
Frank Cueto210,070347,07373,0612
Gilles Melanson685,1101,046,243245,1363
Isabel Allen132,060208,16462,4854
Jason Reynolds72,63088,12344,8345
Jeff Lambdin195,020249,039140,6893
John Yetton56,80060,74952,8512
Josh Alber294,530572,43692,2798
Julie McLaughlin92,600102,99082,2102
Kaylee Lane95,86095,86195,8611
Ken Van Pool207,790286,140119,1703
Kevin Stone745,8101,525,987108,1626
Kyle Maddock130,860179,49689,6953
Lauren Fortner233,680577,45373,50713
Leeann Mango120,600120,598120,5981
Lindsey Most151,970655,14148,06810
Logan Sauers215,200215,203215,2031
Mark Lane276,360405,779148,5363
Paul McGlone295,040653,316106,2736
Rachel Alber193,710409,16369,2644
Rich Wickersham258,270678,17096,3467
Robert Dempsey87,490146,19928,7772
Ryan Hardy362,8501,129,833113,9485
Sean Kardaras651,2201,821,57550,9603
Sebastian Trudeau101,310126,50076,1172
Steve Clapp241,540782,20758,8166
Steve Cribby133,560199,18749,3456
Steve Ryback137,110258,49971,4724
Susan Williams115,260159,94966,5574
Tom Feick, Jr166,010233,261100,3043
Victor Scelba418,270803,12289,1656

Road Show

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry156,922,260156,922,260156,922,2601
Austin Mackert1,425,005,0703,859,049,330170,355,2105
Baron Maddock97,309,030143,021,22030,067,9003
Bob K Mertz183,731,470183,731,470183,731,4701
Brian Harris359,981,450563,272,320156,690,5802
CJ Brown409,534,070409,534,070409,534,0701
CJ Lang345,889,970634,900,86094,731,5106
Daniel Reynolds255,693,300255,693,300255,693,3001
David Horner887,422,4601,160,621,380442,240,9404
Deb Kapke189,460,280233,019,080145,901,4802
Duston Allen198,420,660400,040,34027,919,9103
Ed Most103,543,990183,186,49047,701,7203
Edan Grossman339,146,010792,841,52058,993,3105
Gilles Melanson674,354,670674,354,670674,354,6701
John Yetton93,215,420122,506,14053,040,3204
Joseph Landas776,941,2702,164,434,13066,196,3803
Josh Alber210,140,300313,885,22082,002,5704
Ken Van Pool292,811,000430,206,55078,643,2304
Kevin Stone1,225,118,5801,812,842,410637,394,7502
Kyle Maddock132,179,500178,053,000101,369,4604
Lauren Fortner226,572,460328,840,150109,426,6508
Leeann Mango97,632,500145,378,36049,886,6402
Lindsey Most240,117,180568,571,25071,963,5204
Logan Sauers85,684,50085,684,50085,684,5001
Megan West59,048,24059,048,24059,048,2401
Naiviv Sillerico229,720,930421,181,73038,260,1202
Paul McGlone582,595,9801,291,215,640178,852,5305
Rachel Alber261,606,920428,199,11084,198,2204
Rich Wickersham185,368,310338,354,22095,918,9604
Robert Dempsey57,937,12089,012,22026,862,0202
Ryan Hardy645,379,520981,431,180309,327,8602
Sebastian Trudeau64,538,11080,732,20038,791,4005
Steve Clapp254,644,660254,644,660254,644,6601
Steve Cribby93,849,270116,551,34052,929,9804
Victor Scelba286,145,390556,325,69063,038,6603

Rush (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Mackert207,587,090495,600,42040,135,9508
Baron Maddock11,179,89015,260,2702,040,6907
Brian Harris6,525,0508,796,0204,254,0802
CJ Brown28,874,48081,939,5508,049,1305
CJ Lang52,596,680139,678,33010,322,0304
Daniel Reynolds74,103,780118,190,53039,021,2203
David Horner126,376,970211,917,63040,836,3102
Deb Kapke11,781,35027,998,5504,716,4604
Duston Allen28,562,67054,023,9209,952,6503
Ed Most68,298,90068,298,90068,298,9001
Edan Grossman75,702,400269,900,47011,575,89011
Erick Roshelli48,139,56089,873,9206,405,2002
Gilles Melanson47,066,83098,492,8108,083,2305
John Yetton4,881,9204,881,9204,881,9201
Joseph Landas34,847,85034,847,85034,847,8501
Josh Alber45,782,030102,965,0609,418,6509
Ken Van Pool55,961,650117,077,19014,807,0404
Kevin Stone136,903,450214,848,93012,316,8103
Kyle Maddock12,739,05031,842,5403,954,6604
Lauren Fortner13,344,39014,798,46011,890,3202
Leeann Mango4,744,2506,654,8402,833,6502
Lindsey Most37,972,92062,035,05013,910,7802
Logan Sauers16,840,72016,840,72016,840,7201
Naiviv Sillerico6,269,4906,269,4906,269,4901
Paul McGlone13,874,56013,874,56013,874,5601
Rachel Alber8,023,67017,719,9604,528,7708
Rich Wickersham26,987,87062,420,5205,335,9006
Robert Dempsey29,250,10029,250,10029,250,1001
Ryan Hardy81,397,390114,422,05031,600,2503
Sebastian Trudeau4,759,6104,826,5104,692,7002
Steve Clapp10,317,92016,420,4004,215,4402
Steve Cribby4,177,3807,027,1001,327,6502
Victor Scelba22,080,69059,864,1405,357,30010

Skateball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Mackert4,478,2404,478,2404,478,2401
Baron Maddock274,210526,150136,0505
Brian Harris572,020770,240373,8002
CJ Lang494,8801,170,00060,1103
Duston Allen260,340380,19031,8203
Edan Grossman667,0501,713,74055,6807
John Yetton198,640239,210137,0203
Joseph Landas671,5101,130,460212,5602
Josh Alber288,940530,800120,8103
Ken Van Pool537,1601,702,880147,3708
Kyle Maddock201,890549,32034,7109
Lauren Fortner385,980866,540101,8006
Leeann Mango139,580139,580139,5801
Lindsey Most572,5301,351,50072,8304
Logan Sauers570,190570,190570,1901
Paul McGlone112,260182,28042,2302
Rachel Alber190,390335,960111,6904
Rich Wickersham578,350936,770280,1303
Robert Dempsey281,580588,150114,9604
Sebastian Trudeau348,640348,640348,6401
Steve Clapp116,970116,970116,9701
Steve Cribby203,880300,35070,3706
Victor Scelba744,1101,252,070276,3305

Spider-man (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Baron Maddock21,382,97080,443,8603,085,3805
Brian Harris10,457,40010,457,40010,457,4001
CJ Lang26,730,42044,535,6609,347,0904
Duston Allen44,581,93071,543,13016,383,7505
Edan Grossman106,611,250200,774,68048,989,5604
Joseph Landas25,957,73032,590,19019,325,2602
Ken Van Pool58,211,12097,026,42021,130,4204
Kyle Maddock12,217,38016,236,0408,574,1503
Lauren Fortner28,118,13051,805,3707,625,7703
Lindsey Most23,421,06026,452,74020,389,3702
Naiviv Sillerico13,977,09026,771,4401,182,7302
Rachel Alber38,001,08066,801,2808,334,7905
Rich Wickersham7,684,09010,881,9804,486,1902
Steve Cribby15,863,57015,863,57015,863,5701
Victor Scelba37,179,25052,485,03018,753,5803

Stargate

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry81,015,220191,468,62039,634,9207
Austin Mackert589,109,6701,442,983,530229,942,1305
Baron Maddock134,022,180134,022,180134,022,1801
Bob K Mertz189,609,400431,290,34051,535,0706
CJ Brown167,962,740403,887,09038,777,3005
CJ Lang73,862,850100,882,90051,539,4505
Daniel Reynolds257,565,720457,773,600105,591,6506
David Horner285,443,580964,248,47050,849,3008
Deb Kapke99,575,300184,449,41050,125,5605
Donnie Wilhelm219,062,940307,007,99084,676,9504
Douglas J Malcolm164,031,500261,406,01066,656,9802
Duston Allen89,410,080148,299,85051,217,3107
Ed Most159,527,690262,240,94083,812,7909
Edan Grossman212,469,880568,804,47054,561,3507
Erick Roshelli67,931,100120,743,51019,862,3903
Gilles Melanson104,779,100147,970,8305,545,4805
Isabel Allen77,426,480142,826,34035,626,5105
Jason Reynolds91,176,03091,918,22090,433,8302
Jeff Lambdin149,966,410262,816,27073,494,4706
Josh Alber138,336,420223,853,15068,213,5606
Julie McLaughlin94,700,820179,717,56030,803,5004
Kaylee Lane208,889,490208,889,490208,889,4901
Ken Van Pool148,476,010167,881,210129,070,8002
Kevin Stone191,077,550564,652,79054,291,40011
Kyle Maddock82,394,55082,394,55082,394,5501
Lauren Fortner152,488,820212,872,30098,984,0306
Lindsey Most199,616,590550,131,87040,768,9309
Mark Lane106,247,870159,393,64053,102,1002
Mike Polisky70,948,27070,948,27070,948,2701
Paul McGlone117,120,070162,988,29084,183,5803
Rachel Alber93,533,970128,453,90061,212,3503
Rich Wickersham156,719,760265,456,57061,032,3606
Ryan Hardy104,448,240138,040,37048,402,3204
Sean Kardaras70,193,32070,193,32070,193,3201
Steve Clapp175,638,230352,775,04070,848,1103
Steve Cribby71,480,730148,877,71035,087,3605
Susan Williams59,497,83081,655,72037,339,9302
Tom Feick, Jr148,809,500208,440,11067,405,4505
Victor Scelba125,608,130125,608,130125,608,1301

Stranger Things (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry26,192,43032,265,29020,138,3203
Baron Maddock20,705,40020,705,40020,705,4001
Brian Harris598,961,560867,490,940330,432,1702
CJ Lang74,982,770106,902,50024,171,5906
Dawn Donnelly21,759,90021,759,90021,759,9001
Duston Allen44,863,59044,863,59044,863,5901
Edan Grossman599,947,770777,208,270422,687,2702
John Yetton33,436,01053,097,11013,774,9102
Joseph Landas114,830,200199,997,29029,663,1002
Josh Alber34,767,29034,767,29034,767,2901
Ken Van Pool83,864,070104,596,74044,283,9303
Kyle Maddock66,312,440128,665,13023,605,6505
Lauren Fortner107,272,150189,859,34023,499,0304
Leeann Mango37,156,95064,335,55012,520,0504
Lindsey Most45,928,60045,928,60045,928,6001
Megan West16,359,06016,359,06016,359,0601
Naiviv Sillerico69,235,11069,235,11069,235,1101
Paul McGlone80,956,39098,102,22063,810,5502
Rachel Alber38,478,51096,535,9303,731,7205
Rich Wickersham56,532,19091,061,56022,002,8202
Richie Wickersham65,814,85065,814,85065,814,8501
Robert Dempsey68,218,64089,776,64043,986,6003
Sebastian Trudeau36,619,69065,695,72020,125,0306
Steve Cribby39,038,73085,441,57019,778,9506
Victor Scelba121,377,890154,548,37083,773,8903

Swords of Fury

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry482,220709,390284,7304
Austin Mackert3,014,4406,345,550606,86014
Baron Maddock417,720617,540116,0504
Bob K Mertz880,3001,672,280523,7604
Brian Harris1,376,9501,586,4501,004,4703
CJ Brown492,450740,790244,1002
CJ Lang1,266,0202,347,770299,12014
Daniel Reynolds564,010751,120376,8902
David Horner1,498,5303,490,350274,8603
Deb Kapke753,4301,248,750258,1102
Duston Allen622,9901,205,970159,93010
Ed Most937,9402,041,880143,6107
Edan Grossman2,140,1005,382,1101,034,81014
Erick Roshelli533,380782,720151,8105
Gilles Melanson946,1501,650,620241,6702
Isabel Allen408,970607,390331,2604
Jason Reynolds416,340577,020255,6602
Jeff Lambdin503,110503,110503,1101
John Yetton167,630167,630167,6301
Joseph Landas975,9701,513,300459,4303
Josh Alber941,4901,364,300257,1606
Ken Van Pool572,990958,360273,8603
Kevin Stone1,232,2402,220,410649,0107
Kyle Maddock399,610399,610399,6101
Lauren Fortner653,8801,530,600153,0009
Leeann Mango112,980126,17099,7802
Lindsey Most1,028,5801,880,290249,7906
Logan Sauers1,607,8101,607,8101,607,8101
Mark Lane658,9901,115,060354,4405
Megan West293,870460,150131,3703
Naiviv Sillerico347,760347,760347,7601
Paul McGlone1,097,9601,473,160455,2303
Rachel Alber865,3101,645,670381,3906
Rich Wickersham703,4701,519,370291,4408
Richie Wickersham338,230338,230338,2301
Robert Dempsey338,950674,020166,7405
Ryan Hardy289,210289,210289,2101
Sebastian Trudeau488,740607,720369,7602
Steve Clapp700,1001,518,160262,6104
Steve Cribby647,1901,156,850197,0407
Susan Williams717,1701,061,120437,3103
Tom Feick, Jr1,001,0501,179,470822,6202
Victor Scelba739,6101,603,690188,5708

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry6,056,57012,814,6803,764,5906
Austin Mackert29,240,95064,649,5801,852,7708
Baron Maddock4,899,5106,953,6203,183,4803
Bob K Mertz8,979,93016,793,7901,954,35010
CJ Brown6,575,47011,588,0702,282,9304
CJ Lang6,732,79011,106,4602,588,2206
Daniel Reynolds9,344,47023,952,2603,018,3604
Deb Kapke4,316,7805,937,2602,696,2902
Donnie Wilhelm16,901,75029,408,9604,394,5402
Duston Allen7,542,01012,032,3203,953,6206
Ed Most10,210,43016,474,4503,584,86011
Edan Grossman24,335,80049,854,8908,970,0508
Erick Roshelli4,094,8606,488,750886,6605
Gilles Melanson14,927,37028,265,5208,550,0407
Isabel Allen4,279,5304,996,7803,562,2802
Jeff Lambdin13,209,78013,209,78013,209,7801
John Yetton5,550,7008,354,1802,747,2202
Josh Alber10,045,71020,062,6804,374,63010
Ken Van Pool10,910,12010,910,12010,910,1201
Kevin Stone11,022,91028,609,1002,538,1306
Kyle Maddock5,663,3705,663,3705,663,3701
Lauren Fortner4,796,2106,221,0502,582,6703
Leeann Mango1,467,3201,467,3201,467,3201
Lindsey Most17,498,90024,949,0609,247,3004
Mark Lane4,784,8806,656,0502,913,7002
Megan West2,405,8702,405,8702,405,8701
Paul McGlone15,913,95019,003,89012,824,0002
Rachel Alber4,590,8709,330,7401,785,0006
Rich Wickersham5,376,3409,131,2703,283,1808
Sebastian Trudeau6,378,5606,378,5606,378,5601
Steve Cribby5,831,5406,152,9505,510,1302
Susan Williams14,245,16014,245,16014,245,1601
Tom Feick, Jr7,902,91012,987,2702,559,2703
Victor Scelba7,703,33012,347,8404,428,0405