Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Batman 66 (Premium)206,448,1604,181,319,2404,315,85085
Champion Pub6,936,77051,781,890451,300103
Dialed In523,4304,276,58026,52037
Game of Thrones368,527,5903,261,067,1804,779,07090
Godzilla (Stern)25,772,71060,190,5107,817,8608
Guardians of the Galaxy60,253,890463,814,4902,566,45089
Guns N Roses (JJP)1,396,32010,586,1088,28464
Harlem Globetrotters147,030867,75027,66068
Iron Maiden (Pro)61,427,860906,148,2805,222,93056
Iron Man8,459,92045,341,9202,104,51093
Jack-Bot1,066,787,8604,112,661,970224,701,18084
Mandalorian94,095,0801,178,733,450954,79073
Meteor357,6001,268,87041,03051
Oktoberfest261,4402,386,79216,67482
Stargate151,776,250564,652,7905,545,48084
Swords of Fury1,165,7406,345,550255,66027
Tron12,952,56057,080,5302,538,13018

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Batman 66 (Premium) - Champion Pub - Dialed In - Game of Thrones - Godzilla (Stern) - Guardians of the Galaxy - Guns N Roses (JJP) - Harlem Globetrotters - Iron Maiden (Pro) - Iron Man - Jack-Bot - Mandalorian - Meteor - Oktoberfest - Stargate - Swords of Fury - Tron

Batman 66 (Premium)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry34,738,95034,738,95034,738,9501
Austin Mackert4,181,319,2404,181,319,2404,181,319,2401
Bob K Mertz44,672,28059,972,43029,372,1202
CJ Brown181,831,540787,466,1507,733,2607
CJ Lang26,662,04026,662,04026,662,0401
Daniel Reynolds24,986,53024,986,53024,986,5301
David Horner1,631,009,1003,088,211,310173,806,8802
Deb Kapke65,932,67079,179,66052,685,6802
Donnie W64,171,110116,206,16030,441,1904
Douglas J Malcolm364,851,190364,851,190364,851,1901
Duston Allen44,300,830114,275,2207,624,3003
Ed Most132,814,360162,580,28074,634,5904
Edan Grossman299,440,010853,470,02011,137,8203
Gilles Melanson396,657,220396,657,220396,657,2201
Isabell36,728,12045,466,26013,816,3605
Jason Reynolds73,045,820173,325,49036,548,3304
Jeff Lambdin98,072,860171,273,29030,546,7004
Josh Alber314,212,440822,675,15079,338,6404
Julie McLaughlin24,008,13036,572,54011,443,7202
Kaylee Lane42,060,53042,060,53042,060,5301
Kevin Stone316,915,480316,915,480316,915,4801
Lauren Fortner45,105,33069,941,74028,348,9103
Lindsey Most37,602,44054,598,79016,621,9403
Mark Lane20,333,67020,333,67020,333,6701
Paul McGlone88,152,950113,153,38074,111,6904
Robert Dempsey33,228,85033,228,85033,228,8501
Sean Kardaras366,317,870739,491,55020,658,1303
Steve Clapp141,415,970230,112,47061,828,8203
Steve Cribby93,069,820133,685,66062,315,9403
Steve Ryback126,190,800306,930,57030,928,9703
Susan Williams62,029,51087,616,68036,442,3402
Tom Feick, Jr90,473,580178,399,8104,315,8505

Champion Pub

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry3,581,3203,581,3203,581,3201
Bob K Mertz6,974,5408,255,8805,082,5704
CJ Brown5,163,7007,090,2703,112,5006
CJ Lang4,122,0505,678,4001,912,9703
Daniel Reynolds9,166,84019,344,0501,421,5504
David Horner16,967,40029,835,3108,734,0203
Deb Kapke11,181,97011,181,97011,181,9701
Donnie W2,347,6103,532,0801,591,4004
Duston Allen2,932,8503,414,8502,563,7004
Ed Most6,812,36010,839,730782,4203
Edan Grossman30,871,66051,781,89019,255,6704
Frank Cueto5,684,2406,885,8204,482,6602
Gilles Melanson12,942,57017,144,9008,740,2302
Isabell2,175,6104,012,8901,032,3803
Jason Reynolds2,403,2803,091,4001,715,1602
Jeff Lambdin4,536,5806,861,5202,641,4505
Josh Alber4,650,84015,772,1001,033,6206
Julie McLaughlin2,776,7104,770,990782,4202
Kaylee Lane826,6101,191,720461,4902
Ken Van Pool9,909,28013,822,8702,606,6603
Kevin Stone13,937,37032,674,0404,874,0804
Lauren Fortner3,697,0005,738,2401,655,7602
Lindsey Most7,264,24013,492,4601,654,5704
Mark Lane3,652,2605,623,1601,752,9203
Mike Polisky5,251,9007,078,8803,424,9102
Paul McGlone7,100,48010,627,2103,573,7502
Rich Wickersham7,449,67015,466,910802,8006
Robert Dempsey1,498,5202,527,960451,3003
Sean Kardaras4,078,2705,823,1401,232,7204
Steve Clapp1,225,5701,225,5701,225,5701
Steve Cribby6,256,4906,256,4906,256,4901
Steve Ryback8,244,16014,578,5803,321,2203
Susan Williams4,035,5704,035,5704,035,5701
Tom Feick, Jr2,175,9302,571,3201,780,5402
Tommy Coleman5,782,8705,782,8705,782,8701

Dialed In

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry119,310212,10026,5202
Austin Mackert2,401,6904,276,580987,4503
Bob K Mertz139,360172,590106,1302
CJ Brown203,960203,960203,9601
CJ Lang220,720447,63064,8103
Donnie W324,100324,100324,1001
Duston Allen59,81059,81059,8101
Ed Most943,250943,250943,2501
Edan Grossman680,2801,315,91044,6502
Gilles Melanson895,760895,760895,7601
Isabell186,940269,070121,5403
Jason Reynolds314,730482,400173,8303
Josh Alber517,000517,000517,0001
Kevin Stone957,0101,074,440833,9703
Lauren Fortner100,090100,090100,0901
Mark Lane386,880754,370151,7903
Steve Clapp203,870203,870203,8701
Steve Cribby159,070176,970141,1602
Susan Williams245,810245,810245,8101
Tom Feick, Jr35,09035,09035,0901
Tommy Coleman238,280238,280238,2801

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry4,779,0704,779,0704,779,0701
Austin Mackert1,779,911,8603,261,067,180268,757,4403
CJ Brown446,282,950525,309,250336,089,0503
CJ Lang26,294,82041,272,10011,317,5402
Daniel Reynolds1,139,491,3301,552,593,470726,389,1802
David Horner675,008,120726,649,260599,665,1203
Deb Kapke92,409,090333,810,9709,939,3104
Donnie W60,034,060105,142,85014,810,3004
Douglas J Malcolm20,953,51031,519,09010,387,9202
Duston Allen65,130,990221,261,1805,262,3905
Ed Most97,427,320156,122,35010,158,7503
Edan Grossman818,524,2702,214,644,19080,058,1305
Frank Cueto13,708,29013,708,29013,708,2901
Gilles Melanson132,976,640132,976,640132,976,6401
Isabell22,234,39059,999,8907,888,8804
Jason Reynolds63,106,64073,403,67052,809,6102
Jeff Lambdin176,690,660269,150,06084,231,2502
Josh Alber467,686,140832,070,340103,301,9402
Julie McLaughlin109,314,750193,238,0909,178,8003
Kaylee Lane13,790,54013,790,54013,790,5401
Ken Van Pool9,002,3009,810,3508,194,2402
Kevin Stone819,920,4802,581,460,60073,113,8507
Lauren Fortner416,616,2701,074,287,5607,236,1604
Lindsey Most678,681,9001,393,524,700197,912,4504
Mark Lane39,363,67040,835,26037,892,0702
Mike Polisky84,614,34084,614,34084,614,3401
Paul McGlone391,045,550874,198,980144,626,6605
Rich Wickersham777,467,5801,347,053,220207,881,9302
Steve Clapp118,985,230148,455,03084,994,9703
Steve Cribby10,785,15010,785,15010,785,1501
Steve Ryback240,766,180242,547,200238,985,1602
Susan Williams6,278,1406,278,1406,278,1401
Tom Feick, Jr35,088,19066,361,4506,843,6203

Godzilla (Stern)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry19,626,20019,626,20019,626,2001
Donnie W22,915,08022,915,08022,915,0801
Duston Allen7,817,8607,817,8607,817,8601
Ken Van Pool15,930,44015,930,44015,930,4401
Lauren Fortner43,328,57043,328,57043,328,5701
Steve Cribby13,341,22013,341,22013,341,2201
Susan Williams23,031,81023,031,81023,031,8101
Tom Feick, Jr60,190,51060,190,51060,190,5101

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry27,463,27070,585,8104,602,0203
CJ Brown13,510,10025,175,9505,482,6103
CJ Lang36,344,35081,873,3508,133,0303
Daniel Reynolds30,405,70071,477,1602,728,6203
David Horner89,328,190167,202,86026,668,3703
Deb Kapke26,519,81049,087,4403,952,1702
Donnie W35,642,67066,029,71014,182,8403
Duston Allen19,379,82021,107,96017,651,6702
Ed Most139,084,040139,084,040139,084,0401
Edan Grossman193,189,490463,814,49041,764,0503
Frank Cueto48,385,97048,385,97048,385,9701
Gilles Melanson22,076,39022,076,39022,076,3901
Isabell5,106,4405,694,0004,518,8702
Jason Reynolds36,333,38065,845,4506,821,3002
Jeff Lambdin53,157,46091,320,9805,892,2704
Josh Alber132,039,800245,838,44065,559,8803
Julie McLaughlin2,566,4502,566,4502,566,4501
Kaylee Lane10,751,17010,751,17010,751,1701
Kevin Stone128,669,910246,386,23012,091,3403
Lauren Fortner55,785,070121,221,4507,006,0706
Lindsey Most90,622,330268,234,22013,310,5105
Mark Lane82,864,130123,566,37046,638,5403
Mike Polisky77,680,79085,421,67069,939,9102
Paul McGlone33,480,44064,514,7405,512,1904
Rich Wickersham86,933,230156,434,90019,620,7504
Robert Dempsey45,902,24079,356,17012,448,3002
Sean Kardaras161,077,140287,989,56074,873,1003
Steve Clapp39,770,83081,210,58017,283,4503
Steve Cribby31,270,95086,584,6803,430,4903
Steve Ryback10,487,38013,786,6407,188,1102
Susan Williams56,914,240107,006,27028,721,9403
Tom Feick, Jr8,047,10014,678,6303,471,7304
Tommy Coleman7,145,6707,145,6707,145,6701

Guns N Roses (JJP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry281,620281,617281,6171
Austin Mackert8,703,2408,703,2408,703,2401
Bob K Mertz108,720108,715108,7151
CJ Brown1,180,9501,527,734926,0593
CJ Lang1,012,4803,257,35197,4155
Daniel Reynolds2,054,9302,054,9332,054,9331
Deb Kapke801,7901,731,134203,1063
Donnie W507,330622,731391,9342
Duston Allen714,1901,186,897475,3393
Edan Grossman10,586,11010,586,10810,586,1081
Frank Cueto1,406,2101,915,063897,3592
Isabell304,130516,80268,7805
Jason Reynolds512,080512,083512,0831
Jeff Lambdin882,2401,647,408117,0642
Josh Alber2,945,1806,834,371505,6015
Julie McLaughlin617,800876,391359,2012
Ken Van Pool358,700527,887189,5082
Kevin Stone5,190,6108,870,0331,511,1782
Lauren Fortner1,927,3906,922,02023,0224
Lindsey Most337,490875,92388,3034
Mike Polisky649,020649,024649,0241
Rich Wickersham721,4902,388,3668,2845
Steve Clapp1,142,6202,860,505177,0254
Steve Cribby653,440653,436653,4361
Susan Williams239,890239,892239,8921
Tom Feick, Jr506,220536,749475,6802

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry131,620131,620131,6201
CJ Lang86,280178,13040,7504
Daniel Reynolds87,490128,14038,2803
David Horner867,750867,750867,7501
Deb Kapke173,200340,10050,4403
Donnie W89,550146,05035,7704
Duston Allen181,380181,380181,3801
Ed Most182,220420,26033,6403
Edan Grossman331,270461,680200,8602
Frank Cueto42,07050,84033,3002
Isabell51,53069,63027,6604
Jason Reynolds64,51079,45049,5702
Jeff Lambdin43,59053,07034,1102
Josh Alber90,840131,78067,5804
Julie McLaughlin46,47059,29033,6502
Kevin Stone187,090279,23094,9502
Lauren Fortner121,140195,20072,6403
Lindsey Most66,92067,81066,0202
Mike Polisky449,080798,830194,9503
Paul McGlone48,62062,84034,4002
Rich Wickersham128,030256,28054,1705
Robert Dempsey165,530278,32052,7302
Sean Kardaras277,560481,82082,3504
Steve Clapp129,180243,58046,1803
Steve Ryback103,650107,66099,6402
Tom Feick, Jr83,98099,03068,9302

Iron Maiden (Pro)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
CJ Brown31,081,98051,426,21017,988,6803
CJ Lang29,101,37046,415,79011,786,9402
Daniel Reynolds56,428,69064,752,06041,940,2603
David Horner514,236,040906,148,280122,323,8002
Deb Kapke10,576,46010,576,46010,576,4601
Donnie W42,952,80042,952,80042,952,8001
Douglas J Malcolm50,726,08050,726,08050,726,0801
Duston Allen22,026,38036,108,5809,679,0603
Ed Most49,527,080108,080,92011,618,2003
Edan Grossman76,387,240146,499,9106,274,5602
Isabell25,182,77034,184,0809,510,2603
Jason Reynolds11,381,44011,381,44011,381,4401
Jeff Lambdin25,934,17034,715,59012,507,9503
Julie McLaughlin15,383,06024,945,9105,820,2102
Kaylee Lane9,915,0809,915,0809,915,0801
Kevin Stone69,311,550129,985,1808,637,9202
Lauren Fortner50,436,70079,690,5505,222,9303
Lindsey Most46,747,86082,837,7705,904,7803
Mark Lane82,407,560133,542,19031,272,9202
Mike Polisky70,329,58078,705,51061,953,6502
Paul McGlone20,257,48020,257,48020,257,4801
Rich Wickersham49,539,72092,517,4007,458,1803
Sean Kardaras73,926,170169,453,36023,425,0903
Steve Clapp17,281,39017,281,39017,281,3901
Steve Ryback73,384,05073,384,05073,384,0501
Tom Feick, Jr49,169,480157,157,6407,776,6004

Iron Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry3,516,6805,187,0902,395,2803
Austin Mackert20,542,73028,065,41013,020,0502
CJ Brown7,061,25012,203,7903,370,3004
CJ Lang7,901,80017,187,6202,296,2605
Daniel Reynolds7,429,9907,429,9907,429,9901
David Horner11,585,49011,585,49011,585,4901
Deb Kapke7,200,84010,692,1204,321,9504
Donnie W12,710,40022,878,9602,837,8003
Douglas J Malcolm5,546,6905,546,6905,546,6901
Duston Allen4,509,5306,662,9002,763,1003
Ed Most3,400,3205,240,4802,104,5105
Edan Grossman13,902,36027,163,7405,281,6103
Frank Cueto9,070,27013,885,7404,526,4403
Gilles Melanson10,175,96010,175,96010,175,9601
Isabell3,977,2004,027,7803,926,6102
Jason Reynolds6,009,2209,295,7602,902,7005
Jeff Lambdin8,856,07012,681,7905,144,3104
Josh Alber6,041,1408,076,9203,090,8103
Julie McLaughlin8,764,9209,979,8007,550,0302
Kevin Stone17,617,10023,989,9009,732,8004
Lauren Fortner8,375,7708,375,7708,375,7701
Lindsey Most15,012,56027,295,9908,032,3103
Mark Lane7,602,7209,551,1306,000,5203
Mike Polisky7,417,73013,696,5104,016,0003
Paul McGlone5,400,12012,514,2402,562,0405
Rich Wickersham7,639,73011,834,0203,120,7104
Robert Dempsey3,057,7803,057,7803,057,7801
Sean Kardaras4,676,8305,418,1803,429,7103
Steve Clapp23,137,46045,341,9205,748,1703
Steve Cribby3,052,5203,052,5203,052,5201
Steve Ryback5,794,0806,062,4205,525,7402
Tom Feick, Jr5,683,1408,293,3703,165,2604
Tommy Coleman6,807,9006,807,9006,807,9001

Jack-Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry310,673,590362,442,700258,904,4702
CJ Brown646,654,3001,194,206,700272,802,2303
CJ Lang436,597,990685,702,280302,075,2405
Daniel Reynolds1,099,961,4702,055,497,860604,772,0203
David Horner1,895,362,3202,227,375,4701,551,165,2903
Deb Kapke1,018,258,0101,079,657,440956,858,5802
Donnie W1,441,966,1403,927,960,990509,076,3305
Duston Allen581,410,490785,633,740318,522,4406
Ed Most2,254,697,8403,776,391,130733,004,5402
Edan Grossman3,040,457,0804,112,661,9702,111,489,8304
Frank Cueto572,535,330606,733,670538,336,9902
Gilles Melanson1,036,047,2101,481,077,550591,016,8602
Isabell354,795,440354,795,440354,795,4401
Jason Reynolds482,746,060482,746,060482,746,0601
Jeff Lambdin1,034,644,9302,984,602,350224,701,1805
Josh Alber1,807,491,9203,893,703,610617,773,0504
Julie McLaughlin512,173,600637,085,390387,261,8002
Ken Van Pool745,507,3501,025,200,700569,243,8303
Kevin Stone2,946,927,1103,819,007,0401,609,466,3403
Lauren Fortner718,838,8101,517,455,140327,531,5004
Lindsey Most927,797,2401,969,601,250545,894,3506
Mark Lane474,722,460474,722,460474,722,4601
Paul McGlone677,924,710677,924,710677,924,7101
Rich Wickersham718,582,230893,470,070543,694,3802
Sean Kardaras333,167,430365,773,040300,561,8102
Steve Clapp412,814,060554,485,410271,142,7002
Steve Cribby346,082,010346,082,010346,082,0101
Steve Ryback661,095,520661,095,520661,095,5201
Susan Williams537,344,910537,344,910537,344,9101
Tom Feick, Jr769,177,9801,084,990,970263,032,5905

Mandalorian

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry49,466,37049,466,37049,466,3701
Austin Mackert599,079,010599,079,010599,079,0101
Bob K Mertz47,795,29056,879,89038,710,6802
CJ Lang25,965,04041,984,0007,177,5503
Daniel Reynolds47,488,81047,488,81047,488,8101
David Horner355,736,630388,616,910322,856,3502
Deb Kapke92,079,160174,615,02031,562,3204
Donnie W44,047,88082,827,7705,107,9503
Duston Allen17,822,25034,086,9501,557,5502
Ed Most186,543,250324,284,47048,802,0302
Edan Grossman133,207,660240,386,84036,801,1505
Frank Cueto54,663,23076,360,38016,324,0103
Gilles Melanson82,570,860107,743,81051,290,1603
Isabell22,610,00052,876,580954,7903
Jason Reynolds46,172,92079,867,46012,478,3702
Jeff Lambdin34,715,03072,556,3301,065,6605
Josh Alber55,264,93087,218,27021,836,6405
Julie McLaughlin55,630,55055,630,55055,630,5501
Kevin Stone497,269,0801,178,733,45040,065,9603
Lauren Fortner20,572,16040,035,0505,208,5203
Lindsey Most134,881,570134,881,570134,881,5701
Mike Polisky75,906,82075,906,82075,906,8201
Paul McGlone43,577,31043,577,31043,577,3101
Rich Wickersham68,458,87090,425,01037,696,4504
Robert Dempsey15,296,45015,296,45015,296,4501
Sean Kardaras51,793,42055,697,26047,889,5702
Steve Clapp41,035,58095,555,4908,393,9003
Steve Ryback81,735,240187,694,72018,537,5503
Tom Feick, Jr22,129,56038,320,6802,524,6103

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry213,010360,98065,0402
CJ Brown187,510288,34086,6802
CJ Lang314,430498,50088,5804
David Horner306,240306,240306,2401
Deb Kapke187,250345,62063,2903
Donnie W286,760590,81041,5203
Douglas J Malcolm260,710260,710260,7101
Duston Allen327,840589,390142,5203
Ed Most290,630290,630290,6301
Edan Grossman306,640495,930150,6603
Frank Cueto592,810970,680214,9302
Isabell41,03041,03041,0301
Jason Reynolds253,040253,040253,0401
Jeff Lambdin338,170490,010186,3202
Josh Alber293,280697,58077,6303
Julie McLaughlin262,240375,450150,0703
Kevin Stone719,0001,065,210480,9803
Lauren Fortner484,570620,850393,6103
Lindsey Most427,010586,530267,4802
Mark Lane92,03092,03092,0301
Paul McGlone552,630909,350351,7603
Rich Wickersham1,268,8701,268,8701,268,8701
Steve Clapp220,470220,470220,4701
Steve Ryback233,440233,440233,4401
Tom Feick, Jr235,850235,850235,8501

Oktoberfest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry50,72068,95632,4852
Bob K Mertz231,130231,129231,1291
CJ Brown99,260228,14816,6744
CJ Lang101,230124,40088,2483
Daniel Reynolds175,110271,803109,3843
David Horner1,094,4002,386,792308,0313
Donnie W116,590231,79764,9585
Duston Allen93,84099,65088,0342
Ed Most74,50074,50074,5001
Edan Grossman846,8201,907,118108,5105
Frank Cueto210,070347,07373,0612
Isabell132,060208,16462,4854
Jason Reynolds73,42088,12344,8344
Jeff Lambdin222,180249,039195,3252
Josh Alber292,040572,436132,4993
Julie McLaughlin92,600102,99082,2102
Kaylee Lane95,86095,86195,8611
Ken Van Pool168,610218,051119,1702
Kevin Stone817,0801,525,987108,1622
Lauren Fortner195,880344,71173,5075
Lindsey Most73,170125,66448,0684
Mark Lane405,780405,779405,7791
Paul McGlone281,960281,960281,9601
Rich Wickersham145,620180,224111,0112
Robert Dempsey87,490146,19928,7772
Sean Kardaras651,2201,821,57550,9603
Steve Clapp268,850782,20758,8164
Steve Ryback137,110258,49971,4724
Susan Williams100,370127,32466,5573
Tom Feick, Jr198,860233,261164,4602

Stargate

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry55,843,00067,884,92043,801,0802
Austin Mackert441,271,790441,271,790441,271,7901
Bob K Mertz431,290,340431,290,340431,290,3401
CJ Brown124,409,090236,941,76038,777,3003
CJ Lang85,099,620100,882,90069,316,3402
Daniel Reynolds320,728,000457,773,600105,591,6503
David Horner247,179,140392,992,24089,446,3604
Deb Kapke72,251,23088,470,08050,125,5603
Donnie W219,062,940307,007,99084,676,9504
Douglas J Malcolm164,031,500261,406,01066,656,9802
Duston Allen94,531,060148,299,85068,421,4104
Ed Most195,241,270262,240,940150,987,7703
Edan Grossman157,856,690248,267,54054,561,3503
Gilles Melanson5,545,4805,545,4805,545,4801
Isabell81,040,010125,686,12036,393,9002
Jason Reynolds91,918,22091,918,22091,918,2201
Jeff Lambdin150,583,820194,830,02078,739,9403
Josh Alber171,187,570223,853,150118,521,9802
Julie McLaughlin94,700,820179,717,56030,803,5004
Kaylee Lane208,889,490208,889,490208,889,4901
Ken Van Pool148,476,010167,881,210129,070,8002
Kevin Stone184,690,070564,652,79054,291,4005
Lauren Fortner163,334,830212,872,30098,984,0304
Lindsey Most109,523,030166,637,82040,768,9306
Mark Lane53,102,10053,102,10053,102,1001
Mike Polisky70,948,27070,948,27070,948,2701
Paul McGlone117,120,070162,988,29084,183,5803
Rich Wickersham126,405,250248,748,17061,032,3604
Sean Kardaras70,193,32070,193,32070,193,3201
Steve Clapp175,638,230352,775,04070,848,1103
Steve Cribby46,307,17046,307,17046,307,1701
Tom Feick, Jr153,863,360208,440,11067,405,4504

Swords of Fury

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Quisenberry447,030447,030447,0301
Austin Mackert3,229,0406,345,550606,8603
CJ Lang1,481,7201,738,8101,269,3103
Duston Allen663,280663,280663,2801
Ed Most582,770582,770582,7701
Edan Grossman1,397,6601,760,5001,034,8102
Isabell331,260331,260331,2601
Jason Reynolds255,660255,660255,6601
Josh Alber1,255,4201,255,4201,255,4201
Kevin Stone972,2301,295,440649,0102
Lauren Fortner1,530,6001,530,6001,530,6001
Lindsey Most1,473,8401,473,8401,473,8401
Mark Lane538,550775,460354,4403
Rich Wickersham1,008,5101,008,5101,008,5101
Steve Clapp262,610262,610262,6101
Steve Cribby639,420639,420639,4201
Susan Williams857,1001,061,120653,0802
Tom Feick, Jr822,620822,620822,6201

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Mackert57,080,53057,080,53057,080,5301
Bob K Mertz8,047,19011,677,6904,633,4603
CJ Brown8,695,7708,695,7708,695,7701
Donnie W29,408,96029,408,96029,408,9601
Ed Most7,250,3209,679,9404,993,6003
Gilles Melanson9,035,0709,520,1008,550,0402
Jeff Lambdin13,209,78013,209,78013,209,7801
Josh Alber7,328,2009,991,0204,665,3802
Ken Van Pool10,910,12010,910,12010,910,1201
Kevin Stone15,573,62028,609,1002,538,1302
Rich Wickersham4,074,5904,074,5904,074,5901