Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alien Poker259,400804,50052,58012
Attack from Mars1,334,302,68016,633,097,00048,792,0001208
Bally Night Rider64,060194,8906,820197
Bally's Strikes and Spares192,7901,093,09016,830977
Black Knight 20002,720,43047,838,000137,000260
Bram Stoker's Dracula66,553,0602,121,876,0001,287,2301331
Captain Fantastic24,57032,40013,7103
Cleopatra57,520160,22010,81034
Congo269,943,010955,391,73031,232,29048
Cyclopes373,4803,762,60014,130803
Demolition Man311,496,6302,044,370,0009,064,870212
Fish Tales38,456,140621,669,660653,430634
Funhouse3,507,75021,008,240446,660128
Gottlieb Volcano159,2201,129,31017,980380
Harlem Globetrotters150,1901,195,98010,590518
Jack*Bot869,578,3007,922,831,00047,959,5501068
Lightning237,840869,40063,06012
Mars God of War205,3003,289,21011,620758
Medieval Madness12,383,79027,419,320959,08010
Monster Bash27,323,730615,545,120378,7201094
Mousin' Around2,209,61025,521,30093,0001262
No Fear723,927,2307,068,866,96071,866,840741
Pin*Bot688,8704,211,92068,060176
Roller Coaster Tycoon3,771,16020,047,000800,00049
Skateball304,7903,341,64010,2601358
Sorcerer312,520787,22070,5404
Star Trek the Next Generation422,271,4806,224,137,00011,260,000935
The Addams Family45,080,040730,985,000681,0001509
The Getaway: High Speed II35,600,930564,681,000871,8501449
The Rolling Stones10,935,50064,030,2301,270,640521
The Shadow127,507,220989,939,3706,350,320154
The Sopranos21,704,670170,140,000681,000406
Tron: Legacy4,185,4607,030,4301,968,69010
Twilight Zone96,722,790776,207,5505,902,570420
White Water65,152,280793,542,0001,200,0001011
WHO dunnit780,731,8109,509,691,93022,020,000871
Williams Love Bug39,510234,8808,950262
World Cup Soccer 1994386,658,0803,362,233,00017,349,0001062
World Poker Tour9,820,77066,092,000743,960256

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Alien Poker - Attack from Mars - Bally Night Rider - Bally's Strikes and Spares - Black Knight 2000 - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Captain Fantastic - Cleopatra - Congo - Cyclopes - Demolition Man - Fish Tales - Funhouse - Gottlieb Volcano - Harlem Globetrotters - Jack*Bot - Lightning - Mars God of War - Medieval Madness - Monster Bash - Mousin' Around - No Fear - Pin*Bot - Roller Coaster Tycoon - Skateball - Sorcerer - Star Trek the Next Generation - The Addams Family - The Getaway: High Speed II - The Rolling Stones - The Shadow - The Sopranos - Tron: Legacy - Twilight Zone - WHO dunnit - White Water - Williams Love Bug - World Cup Soccer 1994 - World Poker Tour

Alien Poker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Carle291,320291,320291,3201
Bayless Rutherford804,500804,500804,5001
Brad Streeter211,790211,790211,7901
Bridget Merz244,630244,630244,6301
Cristin Gasson130,600130,600130,6001
Dan Cotter279,300279,300279,3001
Jeff Brocketti168,870168,870168,8701
Josh Wilson52,58052,58052,5801
Paul McGlone91,94091,94091,9401
Rudy Keiser95,93095,93095,9301
Scott Sidley131,800131,800131,8001
Tori Wilson609,500609,500609,5001

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben439,919,810439,919,810439,919,8101
Aimee Matthews1,122,764,1402,575,664,390641,484,0006
Alan Baribeau891,766,5702,658,790,000158,182,0007
Andrew Carle1,044,666,5602,575,240,630244,428,5104
Anthony Barbour379,780,510688,913,08080,010,4505
Austin Mackert1,522,874,6102,780,803,740203,184,9805
Bayless Rutherford1,254,437,7703,897,001,610133,761,39016
Bill Bisbee928,712,5902,796,598,000263,218,00014
Bill Wakefield729,104,2101,316,507,730236,260,5205
Bob S. Johnson2,400,343,6006,478,699,970813,478,9706
Brad Streeter919,578,1803,544,044,270195,862,00039
Brian Blonder1,568,771,6008,220,262,00085,899,66030
Brian Leonard913,249,5804,973,652,000177,930,92047
Brian Wilcox1,441,208,2003,563,091,600241,674,1503
Bridget Merz606,573,4501,886,474,84087,765,57032
Chris Heflin1,845,100,9507,838,022,190250,483,00029
Chris Newsom3,493,628,80016,633,097,000572,174,00010
Christopher Sutton891,037,5002,356,237,53067,003,5509
CJ Brown1,005,918,1901,994,709,570419,951,6104
Colin Horner2,519,749,08013,858,245,000108,023,00040
Cristin Gasson526,291,530761,716,230359,755,5404
Dan Cotter622,024,170910,059,490383,141,5704
Dave Flemming2,071,132,2006,898,796,000177,200,0005
Dave Orsolini906,259,6301,863,320,760179,825,8605
David Horner1,791,934,1108,039,568,19057,187,37027
Deb Kapke447,673,230632,753,610262,592,8402
Ed Most1,319,079,1304,408,316,000259,381,00034
Ethan Blonder1,834,046,9105,259,991,000131,675,00031
Ethan Gasson300,646,870394,084,050207,209,6802
Gil McAuliff970,733,3302,328,816,000273,457,0006
Gilles Melanson1,509,525,6504,582,778,000273,375,21021
Gregg Burgess658,455,3602,223,484,43086,178,87015
Jahn Amato1,321,348,6204,935,810,000337,152,00022
James Furdell1,612,748,1703,047,887,000942,382,0006
Jason Butterfield920,609,4703,313,490,930240,369,65010
Jason Sawyer1,205,598,6606,964,060,32079,119,79024
Jeff Brocketti738,029,3001,215,754,120140,775,1204
Jeff Carlson1,864,409,8909,359,422,840147,146,39051
Jeff Dlott432,225,100724,546,030222,768,7203
Jeff Henley1,104,314,7601,545,081,020686,984,3603
Jeff Reynolds1,532,848,9705,012,235,000391,471,37012
Jeff Sabat1,210,261,9403,605,001,000174,867,00016
Jeff Stone1,317,571,5002,659,961,000257,673,0004
Jeff Zwiezig513,291,190598,263,990423,585,7705
Jessica Harrison1,049,936,4302,704,866,000154,438,00021
Jessica Matthews1,154,653,9002,655,477,000141,856,00019
Jill Herrington896,845,2602,723,228,160187,829,00021
Jim Stone335,213,670422,276,000163,034,0003
Jim Voeller939,466,8002,361,646,000329,760,0005
Joe Said1,692,244,6904,095,916,880382,453,5104
Joel Shprentz1,980,607,4905,900,812,070410,843,3206
John Wall643,259,850726,667,320559,852,3702
Jonathan Turk493,499,830603,810,710383,188,9502
Jonathan Williams702,190,2201,034,733,110369,647,3302
Josh Myerson354,537,670608,009,190101,066,1402
Josh Wilson989,761,1701,081,109,990898,412,3502
Julie Schober1,502,013,8801,502,013,8801,502,013,8801
Ken Van Pool1,534,345,9804,553,591,690121,777,66022
Kevin Panetta443,233,290710,566,440101,220,57010
Kevin Stone2,263,257,8206,107,475,320276,461,6105
Lee Holsopple1,574,233,4005,577,420,000383,362,00020
Marc Davis698,734,900698,734,900698,734,9001
Mario Adractas460,528,140571,073,980349,982,2902
Mark Coran1,191,846,9404,146,077,000201,408,00016
Mark Hyatt742,934,6701,822,510,000238,933,0006
Mark Lane772,075,9201,251,730,000142,839,0908
Matthew Myerson424,047,110545,492,000204,272,9803
Mike Jones875,455,1502,360,402,000208,186,00013
Mike Strickland1,901,123,5002,334,721,0001,467,526,0002
Nick Liappis617,498,2302,406,036,010163,779,85010
Paul Burchard1,692,073,1104,028,851,160547,204,50011
Paul McGlone2,190,899,2807,827,189,000482,111,70049
Phil Pinette820,045,3001,148,139,080374,854,5503
Ralph Chanley1,062,664,1404,207,251,000273,432,00020
Randy Federspill1,135,985,5502,183,239,000366,623,00011
Rich Wickersham520,637,9001,514,208,70081,025,41012
Richard Bowers646,564,7101,325,559,480140,633,5105
Rob Hurley1,439,075,7504,819,254,000217,131,00023
Rob Wintler-Cox1,452,524,6003,596,584,720259,028,37015
Ron Bertha987,943,2902,636,044,870256,678,00016
Rudy Keiser1,556,027,6504,750,743,370184,234,00039
Sam Stone214,996,000381,200,00048,792,0002
Samantha Horner448,125,7801,293,171,320114,884,0907
Scott Olson1,432,406,8909,294,566,330197,193,07020
Scott Sidley1,363,915,4207,791,059,100133,803,23036
Sharon McGlone307,744,670413,393,000222,917,0003
Steve Kapinos1,578,509,6203,662,758,000235,687,74034
Steve Mannino1,402,736,2604,133,176,040268,840,91019
Steve Webb1,263,603,5204,003,646,450355,010,6107
T.J. Novak779,390,0001,542,184,000321,995,0003
Theresa Irwin254,539,200409,326,000114,405,0005
Tom Feick, Jr1,004,591,2402,358,426,000165,937,00029
Tori Wilson659,982,5401,354,754,250171,634,8003

Bally Night Rider

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aimee Matthews44,27064,66032,1303
Anthony Barbour35,22044,71025,7202
Bill Bisbee62,91081,86024,0007
Brad Streeter43,38052,89029,7904
Brian Blonder45,40051,13039,1404
Brian Leonard49,45076,25026,5308
Bridget Merz23,76038,5208,7405
Chris Heflin87,26099,62077,0003
David Horner75,58097,50067,8105
Ed Most70,620145,70039,0006
Eric Bushee28,21028,21028,2101
Ethan Blonder78,060175,10031,66011
Gil McAuliff72,680104,26141,3003
Gilles Melanson68,100104,67038,9006
Jahn Amato77,280117,11034,42010
Jeff Carlson74,600132,43045,93011
Jeff Reynolds66,64097,63042,3906
Jessica Harrison51,19067,48028,2607
Jessica Matthews67,80087,72044,5303
Jill Herrington35,72069,98017,9805
Lee Holsopple67,04098,00056,3505
Mark Lane65,140108,03038,0207
Mike Strickland105,950119,46092,4402
Paul Burchard56,10071,64032,2603
Paul McGlone90,090129,36035,3109
Ralph Chanley67,27097,16043,3905
Rob Hurley42,07049,17034,9602
Ron Bertha50,52077,32022,4209
Rudy Keiser58,52078,97031,9007
Scott Sidley128,870194,89056,9505
Sharon McGlone22,92039,0106,8202
Steve Kapinos52,90097,97030,4209
Steve Mannino60,270110,57024,4109
Tom Feick, Jr63,14094,20025,27013

Bally's Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben260,680986,51028,72031
Aimee Matthews144,100165,850119,8903
Anthony Barbour80,230153,38038,2409
Bayless Rutherford227,300264,020189,0803
Bill Bisbee239,920945,88061,05045
Brad Streeter149,390496,23026,08058
Brian Blonder211,680492,23074,54030
Brian Leonard165,210534,16040,50034
Bridget Merz91,850235,14036,66049
Chris Heflin198,550571,61053,91013
Chris Newsom329,090599,990144,7204
Chuck Charles Nelson206,960206,960206,9601
Colin Horner238,370533,39042,47023
Dave Stewart233,170468,08092,2105
David Horner216,040546,55044,56014
Ed Most226,760387,87094,01027
Ethan Blonder221,820356,77075,33017
Gil McAuliff165,490212,460111,4304
Gilles Melanson183,290403,430103,8309
Gregg Burgess62,54062,54062,5401
Jahn Amato168,640542,47042,26042
Jason Sawyer136,170157,200107,7103
Jeff Carlson186,910677,52016,83050
Jeff Dlott126,280254,44048,91011
Jeff Reynolds179,860374,53055,0509
Jeff Sabat137,350146,160128,5302
Jeff Zwiezig197,160253,810151,7505
Jessica Harrison162,470507,32039,15026
Jessica Matthews131,340229,90073,2605
Jill Herrington76,410121,25038,82012
Joel Hugill168,810342,050100,5104
Jonathan Turk100,570100,570100,5701
Josh Myerson161,540523,69039,72023
Julie Schober180,250325,30078,9206
Justin Bath251,760383,480120,0402
Ken Doran192,580310,85074,3102
Ken Van Pool135,750305,61041,9905
Lee Holsopple211,780599,46045,52011
Lindsey Most172,600332,92063,4504
Marc Davis126,350173,73089,9403
Mark Lane305,280891,69093,1509
Matthew Myerson194,190556,86056,98014
Michael Walker102,840178,73035,0204
Mike Strickland162,680162,680162,6801
Patrick Resing142,980162,000123,9502
Paul Burchard74,870113,02035,2605
Paul McGlone277,8101,093,09035,72059
Ralph Chanley179,680285,97063,9006
Randy Federspill106,690141,52071,8602
Rob Hurley270,550662,15066,34012
Rob Wintler-Cox205,510457,64053,24016
Ron Bertha152,450286,82037,08015
Rudy Keiser139,660629,29039,78031
Scott Olson233,880404,43089,9007
Scott Sidley213,440774,79039,31059
Sharon McGlone89,590134,51051,1403
Steve Kapinos216,280716,40039,54048
Steve Mannino216,370920,11046,11044
Tom Feick, Jr208,380670,15037,06034

Black Knight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aimee Matthews1,962,5002,600,0001,325,0002
Alan Baribeau647,000647,000647,0001
Brad Streeter1,086,3801,993,000175,0008
Brian Blonder4,203,0008,860,0002,122,0008
Brian Leonard956,2702,524,000327,00015
Bridget Merz223,000246,000200,0002
Chris Heflin2,315,4305,314,000328,0007
Chris Newsom24,476,67047,838,0007,095,0003
Colin Horner7,858,00024,077,0002,371,0007
Dave Flemming1,447,2502,263,000172,0004
Ed Most4,137,3309,673,000554,00012
Ethan Blonder3,600,7008,691,000322,00010
Gilles Melanson2,923,0008,185,000366,00013
Jahn Amato2,213,2506,247,000602,0008
Jason Sawyer1,239,6702,548,000700,0006
Jeff Carlson3,553,4308,795,000231,00014
Jeff Sabat1,988,6706,978,000305,00012
Jeff Zwiezig660,000660,000660,0001
Jessica Harrison939,0902,095,000367,00011
Jessica Matthews1,369,0003,187,000213,0007
Jill Herrington364,800565,000227,0005
Jim Stone738,000738,000738,0001
Lee Holsopple866,2501,882,000137,00012
Mark Coran2,896,2504,554,0001,275,0008
Mike Jones1,184,0001,744,000375,0003
Paul McGlone3,772,27014,285,000384,00011
Ralph Chanley1,233,2503,254,000183,0008
Rob Hurley4,134,50015,532,000140,00010
Ron Bertha329,250410,000256,0004
Rudy Keiser2,841,55010,242,000344,00011
Scott Sidley3,182,08012,360,000694,00012
Steve Kapinos2,752,7007,573,000253,00010
Tom Feick, Jr1,539,1404,772,000233,00014

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben87,269,550329,642,5603,219,15034
Aimee Matthews10,657,33017,343,0005,295,0003
Alan Baribeau62,241,700306,349,00011,191,00020
Anthony Barbour3,387,7005,725,2801,656,2303
Austin Mackert66,185,09066,185,09066,185,0901
Bayless Rutherford28,902,50058,015,5103,110,1108
Bill Bisbee61,438,420427,043,8606,628,56041
Bob S. Johnson7,319,5407,319,5407,319,5401
Brad Streeter26,111,06081,828,2801,512,16051
Brian Blonder100,275,730512,470,0005,499,21037
Brian Leonard33,015,330166,633,9002,290,00039
Bridget Merz10,893,78078,681,6502,011,32038
Chris Heflin101,395,560419,486,15012,381,00018
Chris Newsom341,718,9202,121,876,0008,704,00024
Chuck Charles Nelson24,816,56036,174,48015,732,7303
Colin Horner165,282,0101,200,509,4804,004,00033
Dan Cotter11,684,02011,960,74011,407,3002
Dave Flemming27,365,00045,815,0008,840,0003
Dave Orsolini4,888,3204,888,3204,888,3201
Dave Stewart438,268,6001,069,940,600105,284,8906
David Horner48,372,070223,141,9602,867,56018
Ed Most81,583,560516,794,1104,876,14029
Ethan Blonder58,096,070345,498,0005,757,00018
Gilles Melanson73,826,650236,511,05010,085,00013
Gregg Burgess13,059,82035,770,5706,118,3105
Jahn Amato60,306,510450,826,0002,702,30045
James Furdell172,044,370770,538,0004,101,00019
Jason Butterfield22,112,10025,022,62019,201,5802
Jason Sawyer47,773,820156,747,8203,030,23023
Jeff Carlson60,420,640404,590,4302,772,13054
Jeff Dlott16,466,18066,846,0302,350,2308
Jeff Reynolds16,678,31030,819,5805,756,3505
Jeff Sabat42,816,730182,124,0004,316,00011
Jeff Stone21,746,13054,429,0009,436,0008
Jeff Zwiezig26,828,650159,647,0002,892,00019
Jessica Harrison32,131,110126,559,8704,135,00038
Jessica Matthews57,341,000143,317,0005,893,0006
Jill Herrington9,526,66024,655,0002,540,41014
Jim Stone5,853,2008,836,0001,636,0005
Jim Voeller33,704,670107,994,0005,357,0009
Joe Said139,307,550210,183,80068,431,3002
Joel Hugill24,621,90063,331,1106,057,3506
John D'Ausilio32,601,00032,601,00032,601,0001
Jonathan Turk6,042,7809,169,3902,916,1702
Jonathan Williams6,142,1306,142,1306,142,1301
Josh Myerson37,501,510431,162,8901,287,23022
Josh Wilson9,849,6609,849,6609,849,6601
Julie Schober94,344,580471,142,6704,362,2809
Justin Bath139,015,870497,204,00015,079,12014
Ken Doran3,897,1803,897,1803,897,1801
Ken Van Pool57,415,430287,283,18011,021,30010
Lee Holsopple77,841,450320,769,0006,023,00022
Lindsey Most24,801,21047,428,6605,836,1004
Marc Davis47,900,800183,794,8809,721,2107
Mark Coran40,355,140177,925,0003,020,00014
Mark Hyatt45,010,000325,009,0006,477,00010
Mark Lane139,988,230409,131,0603,900,3006
Matthew Myerson73,558,370430,416,5503,949,83021
Michael Walker13,744,02023,953,6806,996,2103
Mike Jones51,643,720301,561,0004,984,00018
Paul McGlone108,826,800735,286,6303,084,00070
Paul McNamara20,759,910113,768,0004,594,00023
Phil Pinette11,530,56011,530,56011,530,5601
Ralph Chanley39,623,730177,646,0004,442,00022
Randy Federspill57,149,130227,193,0008,243,00016
Rich Wickersham31,443,67050,640,86012,246,4802
Richard Bowers23,406,75023,406,75023,406,7501
Rob Hurley46,010,110129,383,0003,856,00018
Rob Wintler-Cox50,983,590181,041,5807,931,36018
Ron Bertha11,192,69022,609,7302,987,4205
Rudy Keiser37,355,220167,486,0001,699,13057
Sam Stone5,465,0005,510,0005,420,0002
Scott Olson28,975,37052,959,52011,061,2007
Scott Sidley78,851,990254,930,6806,170,41040
Sharon McGlone7,297,75012,612,0002,489,0004
Steve Kapinos76,299,720295,177,9602,517,11044
Steve Mannino69,563,740422,746,6402,718,44037
Steve Webb59,366,470105,821,48012,911,4602
T.J. Novak40,103,670102,323,0003,592,0003
Theresa Irwin20,480,44060,302,0002,611,0009
Tom Feick, Jr41,054,820356,535,0002,774,27061

Captain Fantastic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Bisbee27,61027,61027,6101
Brian Leonard32,40032,40032,4001
Jessica Matthews13,71013,71013,7101

Cleopatra

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Carle27,37027,37027,3701
Austin Mackert80,120129,46030,7702
Bayless Rutherford115,390115,390115,3901
Bob S. Johnson21,55021,55021,5501
Brad Streeter23,42023,42023,4201
Brian Blonder92,290160,22024,3502
Brian Leonard37,94041,71034,1602
Bridget Merz48,99048,99048,9901
Cristin Gasson43,48043,48043,4801
Dan Cotter24,83025,36024,2902
Dave Orsolini75,910139,56032,2003
Gregg Burgess41,96041,96041,9601
Jason Butterfield48,86048,86048,8601
Joe Said80,930108,94052,9202
Joel Shprentz10,81010,81010,8101
Jonathan Williams85,740100,73070,7402
Josh Wilson46,17046,17046,1701
Kevin Stone33,83033,83033,8301
Rich Wickersham22,49027,29017,6902
Richard Bowers25,62025,62025,6201
Rob Wintler-Cox89,28089,28089,2801
Rudy Keiser51,83051,83051,8301
Scott Sidley134,370134,370134,3701
Steve Webb22,52022,52022,5201
Tori Wilson93,72093,72093,7201

Congo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bayless Rutherford156,442,490384,407,55069,648,6704
Brad Streeter141,682,440154,762,090128,602,7902
Brian Leonard104,312,040104,312,040104,312,0401
Bridget Merz92,133,49092,133,49092,133,4901
David Horner870,925,170955,391,730786,458,6002
David Wiley207,380,830255,033,890159,727,7602
Jahn Amato536,344,650674,243,420398,445,8702
Jason Butterfield146,646,770242,797,68050,495,8502
Jason Sawyer218,009,490218,009,490218,009,4901
Jeff Carlson251,496,000509,714,18072,410,8203
Julie Schober282,467,650375,256,000210,424,0604
Ken Van Pool232,916,890410,327,47076,172,2904
Marc Davis225,763,900225,763,900225,763,9001
Paul McGlone209,683,700314,014,660105,352,7402
Rich Wickersham120,088,180222,488,74043,696,2203
Rob Wintler-Cox430,782,490585,380,700288,636,3404
Rudy Keiser107,795,580176,487,72039,103,4302
Samantha Horner51,612,37071,992,45031,232,2902
Scott Olson251,893,490251,893,490251,893,4901
Scott Sidley525,057,440744,444,150338,518,7603
Tom Feick, Jr210,323,050307,677,950112,968,1402

Cyclopes

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben140,870286,42051,9305
Andrew Carle97,27097,27097,2701
Austin Mackert389,410859,65087,8506
Bayless Rutherford435,1602,079,88044,26023
Bill Bisbee273,070832,89041,80018
Bill Wakefield89,240120,80034,8805
Bob S. Johnson363,6401,076,10088,13010
Brad Streeter235,690699,34043,26035
Brian Blonder312,9401,143,61050,8208
Brian Leonard310,560973,47014,13022
Brian Wilcox290,030579,55092,0703
Bridget Merz159,450613,16042,57023
Chris Heflin660,1801,328,930141,8407
Chris Newsom1,361,0603,431,710176,7403
Christopher Sutton257,540781,03028,83010
CJ Brown204,870299,66091,5304
Colin Horner789,3602,655,06058,78034
Cristin Gasson123,080294,11049,2107
Dan Cotter148,960372,25058,0604
David Horner432,0001,571,49043,18014
David Wiley522,5401,672,200102,5104
Deb Kapke202,550582,00041,1007
Doug Cooke178,240236,82096,8304
Ed Most784,4403,063,24048,7108
Ethan Gasson67,67081,55048,9403
Gilles Melanson399,220753,370141,8204
Gregg Burgess169,340496,39038,62016
Jahn Amato253,480758,33093,0409
Jason Butterfield164,840570,66035,82026
Jason Sawyer356,5101,841,06016,76017
Jeff Brocketti283,860999,83067,43013
Jeff Carlson635,9103,762,60040,90034
Jeff Dlott160,310209,27074,1704
Jeff Henley151,980442,53040,07011
Jeff Zwiezig128,400369,51055,5107
Jim Farmer194,130216,620165,2103
Joe Said168,850275,78074,1903
Joel Shprentz246,100562,28025,6607
John Wall91,660107,30076,0102
Jonathan Turk493,450740,760246,1302
Jonathan Williams462,0901,574,45048,58013
Josh Myerson258,930477,41091,5503
Josh Wilson143,960193,72058,0403
Julie Schober312,050840,16046,6408
Justin Bath697,7401,146,760174,7605
Ken Van Pool308,8103,506,79039,34038
Kevin Panetta275,350643,33066,97011
Kevin Stone445,1401,342,40024,00018
Marc Davis342,7001,320,91034,47012
Mario Adractas83,850110,54056,4505
Matthew Myerson148,530228,39068,6602
Nick Liappis304,3601,008,96052,53011
Paul Burchard176,610367,94050,9204
Paul McGlone473,3902,339,49024,73041
Phil Pinette84,32084,32084,3201
Rich Wickersham231,030776,77036,25020
Richard Bowers129,550326,07055,25010
Rob Wintler-Cox554,8302,207,95028,84031
Rudy Keiser311,980835,39040,40019
Samantha Horner134,750292,01041,8909
Scott Olson630,0701,801,94050,02025
Scott Sidley556,0002,818,99041,45033
Steve Kapinos520,3501,880,59035,41021
Steve Mannino320,360635,05073,51014
Steve Webb144,590305,00065,0405
Tom Feick, Jr367,390806,08035,62010
Tommy Coleman101,170101,170101,1701
Tori Wilson108,860186,70064,5204

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan Baribeau180,443,500266,277,00051,783,0004
Bill Bisbee282,050,630478,274,380156,735,0504
Brad Streeter96,307,980206,811,96039,288,3208
Brian Blonder453,005,0201,445,410,00049,433,00012
Brian Leonard230,968,490504,565,82016,898,0007
Bridget Merz64,772,830156,781,9509,064,8705
Chris Newsom1,184,907,5001,927,168,000670,839,0004
Colin Horner580,694,7501,137,247,000242,991,0004
Ed Most290,327,260463,343,030140,491,0004
Ethan Blonder694,655,3601,249,043,300276,662,0009
Jahn Amato236,915,980355,439,89054,151,0006
James Furdell811,849,0002,044,370,00099,220,0004
Jason Sawyer280,767,250479,415,00082,896,0004
Jeff Carlson309,860,810749,065,00073,003,00010
Jeff Reynolds217,243,160284,359,030167,846,5703
Jeff Sabat240,322,500330,590,000147,507,0004
Jeff Stone186,379,330387,149,00085,619,0003
Jeff Zwiezig21,040,00021,040,00021,040,0001
Jessica Harrison310,647,970565,339,00070,499,7609
Jessica Matthews414,898,800764,353,000142,940,0005
Jill Herrington51,043,75099,788,83012,551,5204
Jim Stone18,106,00020,974,00015,238,0002
Jim Voeller125,493,330197,633,00054,005,0006
Joel Hugill185,059,960215,888,110156,963,7003
Lee Holsopple314,251,780584,809,000118,008,0005
Mark Coran209,012,430308,310,00044,230,0007
Mark Hyatt100,221,800189,294,00038,802,0005
Mark Lane226,159,410359,500,22092,818,5902
Mike Jones176,423,600307,218,00088,962,0005
Paul McGlone295,217,670623,636,00072,171,9108
Paul McNamara45,239,00045,239,00045,239,0001
Ralph Chanley147,614,000207,160,00085,893,0004
Randy Federspill608,672,600923,483,000309,518,0005
Rob Hurley168,052,000168,052,000168,052,0001
Ron Bertha78,436,560125,398,34054,657,3303
Rudy Keiser310,982,530875,833,600106,075,00010
Scott Sidley382,172,790644,425,82044,138,6004
Steve Kapinos536,013,9801,143,814,000190,770,0009
Steve Mannino213,072,590414,140,82097,130,2303
T.J. Novak43,024,00062,048,00024,000,0002
Theresa Irwin103,221,000145,937,00054,156,0003
Tom Feick, Jr225,028,260607,303,830108,364,00010

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben14,478,12041,734,6702,915,03011
Aimee Matthews17,019,46021,373,73014,748,3003
Anthony Barbour2,186,7002,186,7002,186,7001
Austin Mackert28,543,25051,831,8205,254,6802
Bayless Rutherford14,890,63022,075,7503,083,8803
Bill Bisbee31,635,110139,336,120944,82030
Bob S. Johnson117,119,790117,119,790117,119,7901
Brad Streeter20,408,31057,398,4703,147,77021
Brian Blonder33,652,27097,064,0005,152,35016
Brian Leonard20,166,62082,409,2502,520,94018
Bridget Merz9,559,55040,493,6301,613,25028
Chris Heflin29,598,090131,514,2103,148,98010
Colin Horner119,775,540314,618,3003,225,4406
Dan Cotter9,826,47016,321,6503,331,2902
Dave Stewart232,224,130621,669,66087,837,5406
David Horner43,200,210170,502,3903,529,01012
David Wiley18,284,11028,007,9504,019,8103
Ed Most96,593,110599,983,0003,223,17016
Eric Bushee9,391,0009,391,0009,391,0001
Ethan Blonder104,697,420505,345,7505,133,54014
Gil McAuliff33,136,67087,912,0004,789,0006
Gilles Melanson17,785,79044,757,0704,385,63010
Jahn Amato31,117,560157,666,8503,343,02035
Jason Butterfield18,099,91029,992,0008,298,7504
Jason Sawyer27,938,82074,998,4301,855,9893
Jeff Brocketti26,065,92047,499,6104,632,2302
Jeff Carlson31,457,810157,468,4502,656,01029
Jeff Dlott18,058,10031,872,0506,238,9304
Jeff Reynolds58,071,430160,291,000653,43014
Jessica Harrison22,528,120180,709,6302,517,72026
Jessica Matthews18,367,71054,501,0006,076,0007
Jill Herrington8,659,02032,637,0602,436,95012
Joe Said17,000,00017,000,00017,000,0001
Joel Hugill12,041,65021,877,2101,554,2604
Joel Shprentz37,514,10038,011,88037,016,3102
Josh Myerson12,636,22021,698,3005,036,3909
Josh Wilson10,414,56013,790,6507,038,4602
Julie Schober56,243,38056,243,38056,243,3801
Ken Van Pool121,104,580121,104,580121,104,5801
Kevin Stone48,888,750119,024,5506,179,2006
Lee Holsopple12,277,60039,430,0004,105,0006
Marc Davis16,854,50016,854,50016,854,5001
Mark Lane67,725,250172,533,1401,642,75013
Matthew Myerson22,087,83094,699,1001,952,32012
Paul Burchard8,801,25019,942,5004,549,5504
Paul McGlone95,225,940422,948,0002,210,82038
Phil Pinette11,409,48014,444,2708,374,6802
Ralph Chanley36,937,52071,735,29010,226,0803
Rich Wickersham17,158,40024,181,64012,316,4703
Rob Hurley75,442,540243,166,00015,222,9904
Rob Wintler-Cox29,084,78052,410,0205,759,5402
Ron Bertha14,772,00041,200,0004,603,0009
Rudy Keiser23,760,190132,452,0001,096,77027
Samantha Horner2,146,0302,768,7001,523,3502
Scott Olson4,051,7805,684,8502,418,7002
Scott Sidley62,073,880361,795,1304,085,47036
Sharon McGlone6,718,0009,327,0004,361,0003
Steve Kapinos23,863,530104,471,4401,728,39019
Steve Mannino22,904,860141,291,0802,283,12033
Steve Webb34,644,70034,644,70034,644,7001
Tom Feick, Jr19,556,80063,782,5301,788,76032

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Carle2,213,9306,136,180987,9305
Austin Mackert3,836,81010,604,220922,2207
Bayless Rutherford4,571,5107,354,690872,0404
Bill Wakefield1,154,1501,154,1501,154,1501
Bob S. Johnson3,886,6506,698,2601,334,1004
Brad Streeter1,753,2101,831,5201,674,9002
Brian Blonder3,917,0906,828,3402,427,0003
Brian Leonard1,950,9002,857,8601,043,9302
Brian Wilcox1,584,2601,584,2601,584,2601
Bridget Merz1,493,6902,910,120446,6604
Chris Heflin6,171,13014,860,5802,605,0007
CJ Brown1,376,2201,376,2201,376,2201
Colin Horner3,996,1905,511,5602,223,0003
Cristin Gasson1,622,5501,910,4901,098,7403
Dan Cotter2,322,4303,065,3301,579,5202
Dave Orsolini2,402,0305,343,030651,6603
David Horner2,391,9003,483,290931,0003
Deb Kapke3,031,7703,031,7703,031,7701
Ed Most2,710,2404,407,4801,013,0002
Ethan Blonder4,591,0004,591,0004,591,0001
Gilles Melanson2,964,6502,964,6502,964,6501
Gregg Burgess1,261,4801,261,4801,261,4801
Jason Butterfield1,278,3801,340,7701,215,9902
Jeff Brocketti2,760,6305,195,1001,427,1403
Joe Said8,298,84021,008,2401,308,4803
Joel Shprentz2,887,9103,446,1102,572,7603
Jonathan Williams4,353,0708,421,7601,777,8303
Josh Wilson2,074,5302,262,0101,887,0402
Ken Van Pool6,508,4607,946,9705,069,9402
Kevin Stone3,930,0608,658,2001,664,7507
Mario Adractas1,255,4501,255,4501,255,4501
Mike Jones1,949,0002,365,0001,533,0002
Paul McGlone3,655,0809,640,9601,241,3607
Phil Pinette2,061,3102,615,9201,207,3004
Rich Wickersham1,792,0802,899,670567,2204
Richard Bowers2,625,0102,625,0102,625,0101
Rob Hurley7,235,0007,235,0007,235,0001
Rob Wintler-Cox2,665,3804,794,4401,118,2304
Rudy Keiser9,122,00019,348,0001,029,2204
Scott Sidley5,271,35011,501,000972,2605
Steve Kapinos1,941,0001,941,0001,941,0001
Steve Webb2,395,2803,369,0101,500,2606
Tori Wilson1,833,3002,255,7901,410,8102

Gottlieb Volcano

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Carle197,060381,71069,7104
Austin Mackert175,650446,17042,9204
Bayless Rutherford226,020535,58092,85011
Bill Bisbee221,700562,61055,32011
Bob S. Johnson243,030456,47072,4804
Brad Streeter88,960288,28023,01011
Brian Blonder154,200597,98039,7809
Brian Leonard137,960273,17046,57011
Brian Wilcox99,010165,90063,2804
Bridget Merz79,470200,39025,11010
Chris Heflin238,170401,79058,3108
Chris Newsom334,330610,70092,6904
CJ Brown80,070120,97054,0303
Colin Horner238,3901,129,31058,53012
Cristin Gasson66,81081,07044,6203
Dan Cotter76,53095,48057,5702
Dave Orsolini47,74059,69025,7703
David Horner214,090703,36031,64011
David Wiley205,540347,43048,5205
Deb Kapke35,63054,81020,6204
Doug Cooke106,670168,04039,9506
Ed Most275,910560,75039,3504
Ethan Gasson63,87083,78045,9003
Gilles Melanson112,050160,57049,8503
Gregg Burgess89,04093,91083,4903
Jahn Amato87,39092,69082,0802
Jason Butterfield148,030379,56053,97011
Jason Sawyer106,720118,68085,0803
Jeff Brocketti125,030335,57067,8309
Jeff Carlson221,700570,41041,0508
Jeff Henley114,810114,810114,8101
Jeff Zwiezig274,160479,23050,5507
Jim Farmer215,150348,40081,9002
Joe Said166,950279,36069,2103
Joel Shprentz162,130335,64041,00014
John Wall60,76060,76060,7601
Jonathan Williams172,630285,88073,5309
Josh Wilson50,44056,98043,9002
Julie Schober196,030475,02038,7703
Ken Van Pool115,760228,91042,59012
Kevin Stone168,330490,16026,42012
Mario Adractas117,930190,60029,4007
Paul Burchard170,820343,04048,84010
Paul McGlone140,320347,68056,87013
Phil Pinette83,490139,86029,0104
Rich Wickersham88,130226,76040,26013
Richard Bowers107,310181,42031,0409
Rob Wintler-Cox230,560532,67037,67015
Rudy Keiser124,520200,72024,6509
Scott Olson217,900340,56081,2408
Scott Sidley153,760418,49061,26018
Steve Kapinos201,710398,77031,9407
Steve Mannino102,740152,62030,2806
Steve Webb153,570549,57049,2808
Tori Wilson17,98017,98017,9801

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Carle105,400207,65027,7003
Austin Mackert83,500145,45036,4103
Bayless Rutherford121,930365,34026,54021
Bill Bisbee157,740590,56051,37015
Bill Wakefield145,770226,01065,5202
Bob S. Johnson129,750206,51089,0505
Brad Streeter108,450371,43020,50020
Brian Blonder48,66067,74030,9504
Brian Leonard135,830324,13075,70013
Brian Wilcox370,220370,220370,2201
Bridget Merz94,220339,93014,51010
Chris Heflin188,750345,81027,82011
Chris Newsom286,670418,240155,1002
Christopher Sutton65,28098,79042,2003
CJ Brown96,81096,81096,8101
Colin Horner341,880807,87025,69022
Cristin Gasson34,98037,41031,4003
Dan Cotter66,870167,40024,8705
Dave Orsolini137,470382,71043,1804
David Horner178,470613,26046,57017
David Wiley58,16089,80031,7204
Deb Kapke79,35098,54039,7604
Doug Cooke33,94036,65031,2202
Ed Most244,870786,44050,9307
Ethan Blonder152,060152,060152,0601
Ethan Gasson103,670103,670103,6701
Gilles Melanson210,840400,48082,3204
Gregg Burgess122,150274,24031,1107
Jahn Amato256,580467,43044,9404
Jason Butterfield88,810186,49024,65012
Jason Sawyer118,240449,51049,40012
Jeff Brocketti60,120113,25021,3209
Jeff Carlson153,000681,58020,42012
Jeff Henley202,2601,195,98035,94011
Jeff Zwiezig224,780406,53030,3303
Jessica Harrison203,320231,590175,0502
Jill Herrington96,380161,23031,5302
Jim Farmer106,210199,04052,8707
Joe Said56,00056,00056,0001
Joel Shprentz158,020229,34070,1006
John Wall64,65064,65064,6501
Jonathan Williams107,150289,00018,0809
Josh Wilson101,490131,10042,3403
Julie Schober67,910140,18034,4005
Ken Van Pool219,290842,28024,85013
Kevin Panetta89,220138,27040,1702
Kevin Stone225,480545,38031,55017
Lee Holsopple214,120250,370177,8702
Marc Davis111,240162,83054,0304
Mario Adractas48,45080,15029,7405
Nick Liappis66,71089,26032,2403
Paul Burchard102,650268,12025,4705
Paul McGlone260,240854,94021,92023
Phil Pinette121,800140,590103,0002
Ralph Chanley72,24072,24072,2401
Rich Wickersham71,020210,29025,48010
Richard Bowers59,740109,09019,73013
Rob Hurley144,040188,42099,6602
Rob Wintler-Cox176,900691,40010,59027
Ron Bertha367,670421,440313,9002
Rudy Keiser122,650368,50025,13015
Samantha Horner125,460125,460125,4601
Scott Olson105,890362,73025,94015
Scott Sidley181,800800,87027,20025
Steve Kapinos103,240172,81023,42010
Steve Mannino121,570533,62020,90014
Steve Webb114,640322,00029,0006
Tom Feick, Jr130,070219,08082,0503
Tori Wilson38,48052,33015,0504

Jack*Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben1,499,322,7504,729,478,980306,412,36018
Aimee Matthews453,175,500522,275,000384,076,0002
Anthony Barbour413,725,680559,402,370250,170,8905
Bayless Rutherford753,352,4803,346,099,230178,121,38031
Bill Bisbee1,070,258,7504,274,496,080177,581,66035
Brad Streeter513,614,5001,135,204,590165,512,41061
Brian Blonder890,541,7302,270,047,360287,451,88023
Brian Leonard655,618,4502,469,585,000200,583,21044
Bridget Merz452,479,6001,181,398,820141,011,25043
Chris Heflin1,090,959,5103,420,440,640413,871,99012
Chris Newsom2,017,463,3105,933,317,000460,831,54011
Christopher Sutton485,547,820857,155,170268,292,16013
Chuck Charles Nelson310,552,880371,564,110249,541,6502
Colin Horner2,246,575,7007,922,831,000318,121,37033
Dave Flemming519,276,5001,115,477,000260,593,0004
David Horner1,105,530,2703,335,538,400126,802,23620
David Wiley627,060,3401,237,695,570265,312,3706
Deb Kapke676,639,9401,127,618,050225,661,8202
Doug Cooke651,993,2901,120,552,88047,959,5505
Ed Most911,118,3302,958,153,000249,093,26016
Ethan Blonder1,401,400,3303,145,704,000202,442,0006
Gilles Melanson772,175,8001,277,635,000412,473,0008
Gregg Burgess395,735,850651,764,190236,662,93012
Jahn Amato669,066,1601,958,677,000317,113,50019
Jason Butterfield481,426,0301,218,185,420230,763,99013
Jason Sawyer624,999,9702,065,822,460208,411,00020
Jeff Brocketti535,065,180729,293,260227,942,6606
Jeff Carlson928,093,0202,989,586,00066,890,00039
Jeff Dlott400,770,220520,993,290336,402,2204
Jeff Henley330,426,980481,912,360185,721,3304
Jeff Sabat970,628,6701,648,121,000484,984,0006
Jeff Zwiezig651,197,5501,709,386,790162,782,01014
Jessica Harrison482,080,110822,100,000262,682,0007
Jessica Matthews508,384,000955,356,000227,003,00011
Jill Herrington411,736,900758,487,000203,705,00010
Jim Farmer762,541,3701,328,556,360338,641,5804
Joel Shprentz515,486,590982,845,050334,893,3006
Jonathan Turk733,323,4001,397,414,810296,983,1404
Jonathan Williams805,360,9602,135,138,460319,601,13011
Josh Myerson733,932,2401,346,864,190166,301,13010
Julie Schober1,002,338,0802,414,585,640268,441,58021
Justin Bath1,832,475,0803,569,345,180334,093,2606
Ken Doran461,829,220751,394,410172,264,0202
Ken Van Pool851,017,5603,342,243,850239,451,84027
Kevin Panetta298,742,490437,762,920214,532,5505
Kevin Stone628,023,3702,072,666,310273,131,48014
Lee Holsopple1,027,565,6701,657,055,000493,453,0006
Lindsey Most980,516,6902,505,885,600329,013,5105
Marc Davis986,500,5104,466,885,220159,012,3909
Mario Adractas376,851,990560,274,170211,840,4804
Mark Coran673,776,500862,247,000485,306,0002
Matthew Myerson668,397,5301,562,677,610368,332,6009
Michael Walker427,704,740988,736,010159,280,9206
Mike Jones421,177,670697,546,000141,073,0003
Nick Liappis335,647,960516,074,210174,952,7906
Paul Burchard473,296,430756,403,410256,712,3705
Paul McGlone1,586,826,1507,041,408,000179,421,38053
Ralph Chanley769,615,7502,195,326,000221,113,00012
Rich Wickersham452,146,6301,053,034,930189,522,45021
Richard Bowers314,588,160659,553,920143,161,8007
Rob Hurley1,469,233,8603,367,820,000706,887,0007
Rob Wintler-Cox1,003,293,8304,344,911,310201,992,19043
Ron Bertha483,161,670767,158,000210,252,0006
Rudy Keiser507,317,0101,255,934,000151,301,26034
Samantha Horner192,682,010192,682,010192,682,0101
Scott Olson878,122,8803,465,539,380229,791,22023
Scott Sidley1,161,137,0804,105,115,940126,822,44040
Steve Kapinos975,263,8803,396,476,720182,453,90033
Steve Mannino963,952,4903,750,958,570187,101,16034
Tom Feick, Jr615,926,0101,799,794,480197,190,00022
Tommy Coleman338,148,870400,834,830275,462,9002

Lightning

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Bisbee183,120183,120183,1201
Chris Newsom89,02089,02089,0201
Colin Horner133,290133,290133,2901
Jason Butterfield63,06063,06063,0601
Jeff Zwiezig869,400869,400869,4001
Joel Shprentz121,900121,900121,9001
Jonathan Williams121,190121,190121,1901
Julie Schober134,150134,150134,1501
Rich Wickersham90,26090,26090,2601
Rob Wintler-Cox225,500225,500225,5001
Steve Kapinos145,990145,990145,9901
Steve Mannino677,150677,150677,1501

Mars God of War

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben206,160415,45041,4204
Aimee Matthews82,320136,61029,4905
Anthony Barbour99,980148,25068,0503
Bill Bisbee214,5701,097,89067,79023
Brad Streeter172,480838,83018,27029
Brian Blonder218,400902,84033,37035
Brian Leonard177,950452,68029,46028
Bridget Merz111,210290,01026,48021
Chris Heflin194,060671,41044,38019
Chris Newsom365,930778,970103,6304
Colin Horner196,300406,14014,82019
Dave Flemming236,380410,87096,9203
Dave Stewart420,810833,800108,1507
David Horner196,960482,51048,36010
Ed Most156,190541,68030,81026
Eric Bushee164,190164,190164,1901
Ethan Blonder295,9701,531,33036,00034
Gil McAuliff157,710264,550100,0803
Gilles Melanson159,690266,16039,42016
Jahn Amato248,430927,42025,10037
Jason Sawyer272,110753,60075,8206
Jeff Carlson221,5001,101,10038,93038
Jeff Reynolds161,220432,86027,83013
Jeff Sabat780,3603,289,21011,6205
Jessica Harrison138,730403,52012,46023
Jessica Matthews134,150313,89055,4909
Jill Herrington94,470296,68023,49015
Joel Hugill151,020331,97051,6004
Josh Myerson166,700267,50065,9002
Lee Holsopple198,1501,104,06053,51014
Mark Coran81,180137,43030,9004
Mark Lane207,240632,22024,07019
Matthew Myerson130,820584,69017,7407
Mike Jones97,490262,53029,0704
Paul Burchard216,020317,280106,2604
Paul McGlone266,7401,359,11013,10037
Ralph Chanley177,960636,62051,04011
Rob Hurley162,070353,35051,04013
Ron Bertha163,210248,97070,29017
Rudy Keiser174,720803,39046,90022
Sam Stone156,000272,24039,7502
Scott Sidley237,390850,64018,45038
Sharon McGlone68,86087,00056,5703
Steve Kapinos250,710720,49047,75042
Steve Mannino191,640526,36025,26030
Tom Feick, Jr199,890682,45039,32049

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad Streeter13,772,15013,772,15013,772,1501
Bridget Merz1,636,3201,636,3201,636,3201
Ed Most6,285,1306,285,1306,285,1301
Jahn Amato23,804,37027,419,32020,189,4202
Jeff Carlson959,080959,080959,0801
Steve Kapinos14,810,12014,810,12014,810,1201
Steve Mannino15,924,66024,447,6807,401,6302
Tom Feick, Jr6,917,0906,917,0906,917,0901

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben9,746,12010,265,3409,056,8603
Alan Baribeau11,808,14020,117,0002,183,0007
Andrew Carle5,265,3205,265,3205,265,3201
Austin Mackert40,422,810113,678,1105,303,8606
Bayless Rutherford27,808,830209,220,9502,649,41032
Bill Bisbee44,236,690367,276,5002,676,76016
Bill Wakefield8,611,19015,411,6802,317,1603
Bob S. Johnson8,887,34015,004,3802,454,2509
Brad Streeter13,630,12032,107,5501,995,99026
Brian Blonder33,758,540145,235,0004,632,00012
Brian Leonard20,478,90093,847,0002,234,50045
Brian Wilcox20,358,56029,472,98010,168,7203
Bridget Merz6,501,17020,913,4101,917,99032
Chris Heflin124,529,360615,545,1203,928,10012
Chris Newsom72,333,690292,405,0002,449,00022
Christopher Sutton7,807,75026,053,0202,524,4409
CJ Brown21,613,10051,803,5903,257,7604
Colin Horner38,340,400177,137,6801,521,00052
Cristin Gasson9,233,29023,613,9702,984,8706
Dan Cotter16,795,32053,675,9802,540,3108
Dave Orsolini8,487,33021,885,6003,342,3905
David Horner42,774,710143,697,2102,257,76030
David Wiley13,526,93050,364,3102,508,1105
Deb Kapke17,895,94040,655,9003,367,80010
Doug Cooke10,154,62012,790,3307,387,8103
Ed Most35,712,13099,722,2105,311,3806
Ethan Gasson8,056,36014,537,4302,063,4803
Gilles Melanson51,136,750159,684,0704,686,8008
Gregg Burgess6,815,21021,569,990378,72022
Jahn Amato27,019,230135,489,0001,992,00028
James Furdell65,366,470235,416,0004,046,00017
Jason Butterfield8,524,58023,880,4003,010,34020
Jason Sawyer22,454,05074,515,2704,890,12015
Jeff Brocketti43,686,280128,515,7605,727,6306
Jeff Carlson28,370,370115,240,0602,043,05025
Jeff Dlott14,124,37028,803,6906,190,1503
Jeff Henley15,266,82032,210,4804,280,67011
Jeff Stone3,678,2505,979,0001,078,0008
Jeff Zwiezig16,563,37042,029,8701,329,00015
Jessica Harrison15,778,68047,459,0001,964,00022
Jim Farmer36,333,500122,319,2203,638,2707
Jim Stone6,492,86014,038,0001,680,0007
Jim Voeller10,059,00029,882,0001,954,0008
Joe Said216,679,590424,223,3209,135,8602
Joel Shprentz14,921,04042,044,6903,587,0408
John Wall11,681,05019,214,6104,147,4802
Jonathan Turk8,602,91016,393,1603,679,7604
Jonathan Williams23,345,36071,880,3702,871,67013
Josh Myerson10,989,33031,886,4103,361,8504
Josh Wilson11,496,40019,474,7207,416,8803
Julie Schober37,051,690139,943,7402,219,09013
Justin Bath27,483,34051,253,0001,820,00013
Ken Van Pool21,001,22066,947,2402,500,13021
Kevin Panetta4,698,53011,921,5801,533,9805
Kevin Stone42,800,760170,255,9402,483,16016
Lee Holsopple24,667,000144,306,0001,634,00025
Marc Davis13,915,72034,030,5503,010,8806
Mario Adractas6,857,25017,332,6302,699,1105
Matthew Myerson22,145,21034,047,11010,243,3102
Mike Jones10,253,00032,730,0002,256,0005
Nick Liappis8,547,88032,436,9201,789,94012
Paul Burchard11,578,23021,139,4302,768,8209
Paul McGlone42,921,450382,756,0002,432,05062
Paul McNamara10,115,84024,300,0002,711,00019
Phil Pinette20,643,76047,873,9302,087,4104
Ralph Chanley10,725,33040,813,000863,0009
Randy Federspill15,426,43031,099,0002,823,00014
Rich Wickersham10,668,20062,470,7801,718,81022
Richard Bowers18,398,78031,745,8706,573,5106
Rob Hurley15,213,14037,931,0004,102,0007
Rob Wintler-Cox27,584,300153,162,8001,741,11032
Rudy Keiser29,341,490127,254,1301,622,15039
Samantha Horner2,925,5805,970,340909,0705
Scott Olson26,429,09093,102,0401,963,28029
Scott Sidley47,619,350367,474,4503,554,21032
Steve Kapinos30,300,72078,591,2306,786,17013
Steve Mannino38,072,64069,553,6102,795,30011
Steve Webb7,653,94016,167,2602,459,5605
Tom Feick, Jr27,407,670142,563,1803,904,00021
Tommy Coleman4,406,0404,406,0404,406,0401
Tori Wilson3,454,6905,219,3802,035,2003

Mousin' Around

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben2,645,85010,072,330214,02032
Aimee Matthews1,056,1601,978,030434,5606
Andrew Carle2,842,6305,969,0001,157,6303
Anthony Barbour735,1801,381,090105,0108
Austin Mackert9,450,36019,489,760755,1106
Bayless Rutherford1,812,1405,518,220229,00015
Bill Bisbee2,247,7909,623,160365,55055
Bill Wakefield386,910498,060200,0303
Bob S. Johnson1,581,2903,287,220415,0104
Brad Streeter1,294,9004,084,460139,05064
Brian Blonder2,821,25013,315,000673,07021
Brian Leonard2,098,70010,585,410329,60047
Brian Wilcox955,4201,296,210614,6202
Bridget Merz798,2902,585,92093,00056
Chris Heflin3,001,0609,239,190425,53021
Christopher Sutton1,109,7201,806,640419,0705
Chuck Charles Nelson1,313,0601,401,6201,224,5002
CJ Brown1,267,8401,661,560874,1102
Colin Horner4,501,58015,726,000402,53022
Cristin Gasson370,200482,050258,3502
Dan Cotter1,221,7902,663,710245,5305
Dave Flemming790,000790,000790,0001
Dave Orsolini671,450804,090411,0304
Dave Stewart2,020,5202,500,8001,540,2302
David Horner2,713,53012,197,320304,11025
Deb Kapke2,202,8903,159,9801,245,8002
Ed Most2,409,79011,808,810105,00022
Eric Bushee1,223,2701,869,000577,5402
Ethan Blonder5,867,88025,521,300731,00014
Ethan Gasson448,530448,530448,5301
Gil McAuliff1,752,6003,562,000371,0005
Gilles Melanson2,507,8608,316,480504,12011
Gregg Burgess1,194,4203,944,270107,50011
Jahn Amato1,737,8505,083,950432,51042
Jason Butterfield1,719,3703,727,910118,5206
Jason Sawyer2,320,8404,199,960336,54021
Jeff Brocketti1,925,9802,634,8001,200,1104
Jeff Carlson2,263,7209,762,020310,52068
Jeff Dlott784,6201,021,590382,4007
Jeff Reynolds2,639,3807,727,780325,53015
Jeff Sabat8,275,0008,275,0008,275,0001
Jeff Zwiezig2,177,7805,249,170618,09013
Jessica Harrison1,683,2004,017,910500,00028
Jessica Matthews1,369,0001,972,000502,0006
Jill Herrington760,9401,283,150232,56011
Jim Stone572,000572,000572,0001
Joe Said7,520,1509,379,4605,660,8302
Joel Hugill1,351,7402,796,410510,0706
Joel Shprentz435,850777,120290,0205
Jonathan Turk1,118,5801,762,170650,5303
Jonathan Williams3,832,4608,243,5001,507,0903
Josh Myerson1,242,2102,161,280260,00018
Josh Wilson1,884,2403,321,340947,0903
Julie Schober1,442,2604,099,490400,0506
Justin Bath3,767,0409,240,180922,5306
Ken Doran1,369,9302,448,810291,0502
Ken Van Pool1,748,5805,281,980144,53024
Kevin Panetta1,337,1502,182,770632,6706
Kevin Stone2,842,44010,158,990678,6209
Lee Holsopple1,808,0003,011,000994,0003
Lindsey Most934,4101,182,380699,0904
Marc Davis1,760,2902,742,660842,5503
Mario Adractas975,4701,341,760722,5903
Mark Coran1,021,0001,021,0001,021,0001
Mark Lane2,494,7004,574,320558,00013
Matthew Myerson2,376,0706,834,160428,51022
Michael Walker356,100482,670229,5302
Mike Jones1,950,5002,330,0001,571,0002
Mike Strickland1,920,0001,920,0001,920,0001
Nick Liappis918,9702,053,840309,5407
Paul Burchard1,272,7301,796,200898,6507
Paul McGlone3,640,86013,201,280453,03064
Phil Pinette1,890,9302,157,7801,624,0802
Ralph Chanley2,805,9305,163,6301,024,0808
Rich Wickersham888,4901,885,920177,0605
Richard Bowers2,006,3702,006,3702,006,3701
Rob Hurley1,375,4802,815,690797,1105
Rob Wintler-Cox3,082,0206,698,830684,05032
Ron Bertha1,409,7002,308,000296,66013
Rudy Keiser2,262,5005,182,940556,55048
Sam Stone643,500869,000418,0002
Samantha Horner618,7301,151,160196,1204
Scott Olson2,202,50012,272,070549,55015
Scott Sidley2,341,3308,608,940228,00057
Sharon McGlone644,210865,000361,6203
Steve Kapinos2,785,7809,414,130201,07045
Steve Mannino2,408,5208,233,060124,52048
Steve Webb1,113,3001,872,340415,5504
Tom Feick, Jr1,875,8605,890,050183,04040
Tori Wilson685,050685,050685,0501

No Fear

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben1,277,655,3602,999,588,680258,082,76017
Andrew Carle784,130,4101,206,775,580419,868,2503
Austin Mackert511,485,560837,895,580164,051,6403
Bayless Rutherford542,512,4501,226,384,440143,905,05019
Bill Bisbee758,903,0002,360,743,080173,227,73022
Bill Wakefield694,623,820930,664,660458,582,9702
Bob S. Johnson844,412,6601,201,113,910502,792,7905
Brad Streeter473,503,6601,522,458,790110,980,92035
Brian Blonder1,127,226,0002,067,890,640278,996,41011
Brian Leonard486,514,480993,778,220146,438,19016
Brian Wilcox564,616,200910,889,630218,342,7602
Bridget Merz283,046,910699,754,80075,028,65034
Chris Heflin1,186,540,8802,182,615,490425,990,4908
Chris Newsom2,097,988,7304,007,399,310357,113,5804
Christopher Sutton242,677,830502,079,570117,455,0307
Chuck Charles Nelson141,197,750176,804,110105,591,3802
CJ Brown507,936,900507,936,900507,936,9001
Colin Horner1,875,024,5207,067,532,51086,550,92024
Cristin Gasson309,287,470431,074,630180,001,8403
Dan Cotter558,418,180842,047,820218,040,9806
Dave Orsolini288,753,700321,820,520255,686,8702
David Horner727,271,8802,144,985,800102,354,11026
David Wiley699,205,950757,140,950641,270,9502
Deb Kapke428,053,700590,089,630266,017,7602
Doug Cooke319,486,240629,563,250110,200,9003
Ed Most941,160,6402,096,598,720125,501,84010
Ethan Gasson182,047,760182,047,760182,047,7601
Gilles Melanson982,412,4501,342,284,690458,084,6003
Gregg Burgess356,957,110894,544,600109,612,73018
Jahn Amato714,327,7601,499,473,280162,490,03010
Jason Butterfield423,814,220890,669,600128,602,76019
Jason Sawyer513,246,4201,350,988,81071,866,84014
Jeff Brocketti941,346,4101,726,728,190518,874,6307
Jeff Carlson741,415,2302,289,229,26099,725,46030
Jeff Dlott578,082,7701,510,967,790107,513,6506
Jeff Henley400,886,510722,270,350136,418,6805
Jeff Zwiezig461,838,660624,849,170123,276,3809
Jim Farmer768,024,050862,823,710644,958,8003
Joe Said1,500,916,4402,602,663,810399,169,0702
Joel Shprentz342,766,110431,761,900106,426,3806
Jonathan Turk293,999,800348,828,650204,157,3004
Jonathan Williams664,334,1601,260,780,150159,798,2506
Josh Myerson331,101,900559,010,520142,923,6504
Julie Schober1,048,261,8103,041,471,440336,765,9209
Justin Bath1,231,079,0203,071,860,540389,315,4904
Ken Van Pool697,030,1602,273,235,860158,030,49032
Kevin Panetta315,147,390558,716,410113,239,1105
Kevin Stone1,346,030,9103,560,768,800379,540,11014
Lindsey Most690,185,3901,113,043,390351,613,6504
Marc Davis250,767,840680,866,410113,713,6505
Mario Adractas350,667,390556,132,930145,201,8402
Matthew Myerson727,486,6501,152,492,390147,838,1904
Nick Liappis315,677,790510,718,68081,150,9209
Paul Burchard760,070,310806,292,820726,516,9304
Paul McGlone1,130,811,4007,068,866,960214,377,30026
Phil Pinette1,531,041,3002,164,846,580897,236,0102
Rich Wickersham463,072,9601,069,994,230153,613,65019
Richard Bowers289,461,490444,205,520127,358,5009
Rob Wintler-Cox904,473,3703,040,883,680127,400,92037
Rudy Keiser626,798,2801,647,297,290117,128,65023
Samantha Horner313,367,750433,420,920193,314,5702
Scott Olson499,274,1501,017,355,55083,150,92025
Scott Sidley804,745,3201,866,996,470172,047,76040
Steve Kapinos673,102,1502,867,219,62098,945,92018
Steve Mannino899,639,0001,887,429,590141,438,19024
Steve Webb813,219,2301,195,781,990430,656,4702
Tom Feick, Jr297,075,810373,151,370240,114,5705
Tori Wilson232,503,680232,503,680232,503,6801

Pin*Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Carle628,2501,282,780255,1103
Austin Mackert764,0602,027,30068,0609
Bayless Rutherford805,6102,235,850161,1306
Bill Wakefield428,780685,700254,2005
Bob S. Johnson882,7401,958,190354,3707
Brad Streeter340,810367,570308,1503
Brian Blonder809,5201,161,400457,6402
Brian Leonard583,550776,730479,1503
Brian Wilcox820,0101,603,380294,0904
Bridget Merz537,000791,010265,6703
Chris Heflin857,0601,713,560238,3605
CJ Brown462,700584,140300,0107
Colin Horner2,244,9702,686,2201,803,7102
Cristin Gasson482,3501,166,720238,1407
Dan Cotter681,340681,340681,3401
Dave Orsolini188,960188,960188,9601
Deb Kapke428,280684,770215,2604
Ed Most656,2801,033,470218,0608
Ethan Gasson345,690475,210212,7203
Gilles Melanson1,713,3403,309,910898,4003
Gregg Burgess448,240448,240448,2401
Jason Butterfield354,040640,980190,2406
Jeff Brocketti574,420729,480419,3602
Jeff Carlson715,0801,121,300408,1004
Joe Said489,990542,770437,2002
Joel Shprentz449,440720,100237,0403
John Wall856,360856,360856,3601
Jonathan Williams360,190360,190360,1901
Josh Wilson178,300215,250141,3502
Ken Van Pool560,2501,056,090204,0606
Kevin Stone1,027,0602,627,890307,3005
Mario Adractas588,3301,077,780314,0307
Paul Burchard519,760519,760519,7601
Paul McGlone1,047,0803,356,500368,6707
Phil Pinette270,750270,750270,7501
Rich Wickersham394,820604,330177,2406
Richard Bowers300,550359,780241,3102
Rob Wintler-Cox1,482,0804,211,920317,0906
Rudy Keiser628,1101,108,570264,3004
Samantha Horner351,160469,130188,5905
Scott Olson1,035,4102,633,820594,9306
Scott Sidley546,130959,770172,0403
Steve Kapinos967,8001,180,170607,3803
Steve Webb460,390820,150244,0705
Tori Wilson233,840233,840233,8401

Roller Coaster Tycoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Leonard1,901,2003,644,000872,0005
Cesar D. Spitale1,947,0001,947,0001,947,0001
Chris Newsom13,014,00020,047,0007,561,0004
Colin Horner3,617,0005,933,0001,301,0002
Greg Bonner1,324,3301,681,000904,0003
Jahn Amato3,593,6706,712,0001,629,0003
James Furdell3,312,7504,567,0002,707,0004
Jessica Harrison1,997,0003,017,0001,029,0004
Patrick Resing2,348,7503,254,0001,625,0004
Paul McGlone6,198,75011,278,0002,960,0004
Randy Federspill3,874,8306,199,0001,686,0006
Roland Joyal2,803,0003,357,0002,291,0003
Rudy Keiser1,086,3301,377,000800,0003
Trestan A. Pine2,981,3304,260,0001,287,0003

Skateball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben511,4201,801,020102,59023
Aimee Matthews334,760334,760334,7601
Alan Baribeau264,180455,000137,5107
Andrew Carle134,980146,000123,9502
Anthony Barbour125,580179,95061,0505
Austin Mackert644,2601,670,480117,0407
Bayless Rutherford299,060759,73075,56039
Bill Bisbee381,0102,184,85064,94033
Bill Wakefield113,910178,20043,1703
Bob S. Johnson288,030649,470117,5906
Brad Streeter194,730632,66051,00061
Brian Blonder386,570834,300103,88019
Brian Leonard331,5701,546,12057,49048
Brian Wilcox161,020210,91069,9803
Bridget Merz131,260322,72042,43046
Chris Heflin332,400861,96062,09021
Chris Newsom687,6402,235,77075,53010
Christopher Sutton217,150525,28038,33013
CJ Brown152,230218,56082,3204
Colin Horner657,7003,341,64062,03047
Cristin Gasson84,370101,94071,2406
Dan Cotter168,080168,080168,0801
Dave Orsolini151,670173,580129,7502
David Horner412,4001,630,85058,70037
David Wiley297,160607,91080,06014
Deb Kapke124,370164,22086,3304
Doug Cooke404,660523,730285,5802
Ed Most363,710996,75094,68022
Ethan Blonder331,170585,740115,20010
Ethan Gasson62,75062,75062,7501
Gilles Melanson339,720483,56020,4207
Gregg Burgess178,000361,11056,46011
Jahn Amato193,100619,42020,01015
James Furdell372,000933,37093,2707
Jason Butterfield143,180344,03031,32024
Jason Sawyer324,7901,328,43075,92034
Jeff Brocketti225,480412,80041,39011
Jeff Carlson320,1201,168,23023,40053
Jeff Dlott161,350246,66043,3906
Jeff Henley189,520308,88040,3308
Jeff Sabat187,090302,60065,2605
Jeff Stone196,550289,030131,1406
Jeff Zwiezig316,690940,44064,95014
Jessica Harrison256,510464,97095,48011
Jessica Matthews269,000839,51067,4807
Jill Herrington141,260267,05045,2406
Jim Farmer170,410170,410170,4101
Jim Stone127,230191,22076,8603
Jim Voeller213,280356,00048,0003
Joe Said154,880213,80095,9502
Joel Shprentz208,450559,68051,38012
John Wall46,06046,06046,0601
Jonathan Turk159,340331,94078,0904
Jonathan Williams252,150527,86099,99010
Josh Myerson385,750570,110179,4606
Josh Wilson188,660285,950102,3803
Julie Schober334,0301,177,81058,24017
Justin Bath300,090635,57090,4304
Ken Doran183,420238,190128,6402
Ken Van Pool272,6501,211,67040,32038
Kevin Panetta204,800312,410124,8805
Kevin Stone413,0101,822,69010,26020
Lee Holsopple249,630356,460127,0808
Lindsey Most216,190349,150111,0803
Marc Davis241,940549,17034,46011
Mario Adractas137,430249,30065,1309
Mark Coran126,380218,92041,5906
Mark Hyatt152,930278,35024,6605
Matthew Myerson140,170193,89098,8404
Michael Walker210,530269,740149,8305
Mike Jones202,600682,86018,00011
Nick Liappis185,990475,230116,1806
Paul Burchard222,430386,960106,3909
Paul McGlone438,4801,324,08065,55051
Paul McNamara137,750137,750137,7501
Phil Pinette94,490150,35040,4804
Ralph Chanley389,7401,313,87091,63010
Randy Federspill339,020629,750147,7705
Rich Wickersham182,130709,39030,59029
Richard Bowers150,500378,42049,92014
Rob Hurley343,780880,01070,1407
Rob Wintler-Cox358,0001,416,72048,91050
Rudy Keiser225,140610,34042,03042
Samantha Horner98,100168,19060,7306
Scott Olson277,660802,10071,59028
Scott Sidley412,4201,387,23066,76053
Sharon McGlone141,380141,380141,3801
Steve Kapinos339,5301,074,84067,62043
Steve Mannino425,7901,311,600123,04027
Steve Webb230,610398,80057,7907
T.J. Novak121,310135,620107,0002
Theresa Irwin140,960248,79035,4605
Tom Feick, Jr248,850859,08030,00039
Tommy Coleman200,620277,520123,7102
Tori Wilson102,260166,22038,2902

Sorcerer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Bisbee192,310192,310192,3101
Brad Streeter70,54070,54070,5401
Bridget Merz200,020200,020200,0201
Ken Van Pool787,220787,220787,2201

Star Trek the Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben287,057,070621,855,28071,076,90013
Alan Baribeau193,509,300349,462,000104,641,00010
Anthony Barbour94,427,860175,516,48039,553,1403
Austin Mackert87,974,44087,974,44087,974,4401
Bayless Rutherford355,622,970564,414,990256,157,5807
Bill Bisbee201,368,310506,518,29047,903,76019
Bill Wakefield163,467,640253,203,770103,891,6903
Bob S. Johnson171,196,820185,017,260157,376,3802
Brad Streeter133,007,180467,474,49011,260,00031
Brian Blonder388,998,7601,040,849,00065,516,00021
Brian Leonard204,346,700677,108,00020,985,00033
Brian Wilcox66,448,27066,448,27066,448,2701
Bridget Merz118,328,510307,927,31044,123,08016
Cesar D. Spitale142,069,860275,318,00053,685,0007
Chris Heflin736,874,7301,826,545,71062,614,3107
Chris Newsom1,948,600,9606,224,137,000319,258,00024
Chuck Charles Nelson132,668,710223,329,60034,021,2803
CJ Brown137,044,850233,025,89053,000,0004
Colin Horner1,201,824,3204,732,314,00015,476,00036
Cristin Gasson32,054,50032,054,50032,054,5001
David Horner706,915,4502,294,720,87082,064,25012
Deb Kapke165,405,330249,780,070109,599,5105
Doug Cooke137,073,520137,073,520137,073,5201
Ed Most675,273,5203,533,377,00053,941,93023
Ethan Blonder558,445,4602,876,776,00072,682,00011
Gilles Melanson171,936,160198,203,640147,272,2203
Greg Bonner146,339,800353,933,00017,741,00010
Jahn Amato367,543,2601,333,922,00064,190,00038
James Furdell811,838,0002,605,720,000103,380,00026
Jason Butterfield188,266,520436,629,60077,869,6006
Jason Sawyer544,521,4901,349,962,940103,940,07016
Jeff Brocketti390,178,080393,296,200387,059,9602
Jeff Carlson189,975,240466,754,22049,767,63024
Jeff Dlott66,270,62073,923,28058,617,9602
Jeff Henley159,821,040229,593,03074,679,5003
Jeff Sabat320,277,000812,782,000132,868,00011
Jeff Stone85,532,390127,373,00034,719,00013
Jeff Zwiezig135,233,050307,618,70044,153,22013
Jessica Harrison185,252,190449,708,12050,867,00030
Jessica Matthews258,583,000841,642,00056,715,0005
Jill Herrington127,767,750225,857,00054,936,0008
Jim Farmer175,462,370323,664,60095,725,1003
Jim Stone148,745,670291,105,00066,809,0003
Jim Voeller168,840,330171,225,000165,893,0003
Joel Shprentz195,731,850330,556,22082,233,0108
John D'Ausilio158,362,000158,362,000158,362,0001
Jonathan Williams732,786,730732,786,730732,786,7301
Josh Myerson145,371,830241,116,90067,333,8106
Julie Schober601,965,9101,652,771,140117,540,2309
Ken Doran135,472,770160,610,90088,799,3303
Ken Van Pool212,062,300455,495,59082,101,4006
Kevin Stone769,174,6601,321,613,850157,570,6303
Lee Holsopple242,607,420471,616,00040,073,00012
Lindsey Most96,628,880134,223,79075,543,5303
Mario Adractas122,746,980156,537,900104,514,7203
Mark Coran304,872,670650,996,00079,382,0006
Mark Hyatt92,261,330283,991,00032,818,00012
Matthew Myerson141,305,380249,108,32084,815,4208
Michael Walker121,052,370217,110,53063,949,4503
Mike Jones413,353,0001,766,684,00019,967,0008
Patrick Resing190,503,840638,382,00045,740,00019
Paul Burchard239,383,420381,956,51069,967,8708
Paul McGlone913,404,2305,426,656,36062,431,86056
Paul McNamara117,980,000292,552,00034,294,00010
Ralph Chanley123,560,270296,187,00049,319,00011
Randy Federspill609,948,3403,069,845,00075,880,00032
Rich Wickersham117,617,820199,834,97039,985,8004
Richard Bowers108,060,010108,060,010108,060,0101
Rob Hurley144,011,800301,859,00053,583,0005
Rob Wintler-Cox234,324,970833,761,69053,448,54012
Roland Joyal448,809,2001,308,585,00069,411,00010
Rudy Keiser267,357,240902,677,00024,205,00051
Samantha Horner74,975,93074,975,93074,975,9301
Scott Olson251,251,850419,325,41068,831,9303
Scott Sidley557,441,8101,319,134,68070,721,17019
Sharon McGlone103,851,000139,088,00043,588,0004
Steve Kapinos561,877,9101,543,234,22067,648,09028
Steve Mannino294,395,210679,858,61088,947,50014
Steve Webb241,388,420316,420,400166,356,4302
T.J. Novak78,254,250103,813,00054,444,0004
Theresa Irwin134,549,400369,970,00031,506,00010
Tom Feick, Jr167,541,390459,000,00064,160,00018
Trestan A. Pine237,922,250658,039,00077,051,0008

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben34,819,85045,363,66023,501,3504
Aimee Matthews19,195,43037,865,6604,095,1904
Alan Baribeau33,792,52073,827,0004,219,00023
Andrew Carle26,954,20026,954,20026,954,2001
Anthony Barbour8,697,90017,683,250975,0007
Austin Mackert136,482,750236,691,25036,274,2402
Bayless Rutherford41,897,41077,888,3607,606,17010
Bill Bisbee46,892,010183,154,8705,332,00037
Bob S. Johnson25,490,82042,787,93015,730,9903
Brad Streeter24,984,33079,365,3203,285,16039
Brian Blonder51,935,970268,100,0003,172,03040
Brian Leonard34,215,270159,104,0003,111,02062
Brian S39,596,00039,596,00039,596,0001
Bridget Merz15,042,95038,551,300681,00037
Cesar D. Spitale46,442,83088,724,00016,912,0006
Chris Heflin48,817,260128,932,9505,099,52014
Chris Newsom209,691,210730,985,00026,097,00036
Christopher Sutton26,437,14045,733,10013,646,5205
Colin Horner71,979,850234,862,27013,286,00047
Cristin Gasson14,372,25018,189,34010,555,1502
Dan Cotter16,624,16026,893,0508,602,3803
David Horner28,127,51099,313,7004,915,13017
David Wiley30,706,16057,863,7403,548,5702
Deb Kapke41,629,91041,629,91041,629,9101
Ed Most44,054,230139,488,0009,162,00023
Eric Bushee2,716,0003,456,0001,976,0002
Ethan Blonder58,028,510234,763,0801,001,00028
Gil McAuliff55,645,750103,826,00026,182,0004
Gilles Melanson37,393,250151,538,0002,723,00020
Greg Bonner20,290,60067,252,0005,665,00010
Gregg Burgess35,028,14092,627,2406,563,2606
Jahn Amato39,793,360134,546,0002,325,07070
James Furdell112,850,940405,523,0009,991,00034
Jason Butterfield25,908,91050,216,10016,872,53010
Jason Sawyer28,962,34067,863,10013,424,5204
Jeff Brocketti20,803,93038,214,8002,180,5005
Jeff Carlson41,180,800264,906,5004,916,00043
Jeff Henley20,773,15023,870,53015,797,7205
Jeff Reynolds56,417,500232,847,17010,465,00016
Jeff Sabat54,369,80096,209,00025,287,00010
Jeff Stone12,570,14022,854,0004,515,00014
Jeff Zwiezig24,544,90057,526,0002,096,00019
Jessica Harrison32,828,12098,769,0003,237,00054
Jessica Matthews45,497,950231,238,00015,412,00019
Jill Herrington18,581,66052,058,770820,00028
Jim Stone12,487,67021,344,0003,356,0009
Jim Voeller26,203,30058,017,00012,875,00010
Joe Said33,382,64040,714,73026,050,5502
Joel Hugill36,199,98044,716,78029,057,5203
Joel Shprentz18,726,39025,501,8709,402,0303
John D'Ausilio12,472,00012,472,00012,472,0001
Jonathan Williams11,468,78011,468,78011,468,7801
Josh Myerson26,617,56043,832,9707,414,3305
Josh Wilson37,149,62059,185,85019,699,6404
Julie Schober50,628,30062,675,79033,506,7504
Justin Bath52,750,50063,611,00041,890,0002
Ken Van Pool41,860,32093,128,9204,397,31011
Kevin Panetta30,006,02045,676,80014,335,2302
Kevin Stone41,561,220150,637,1309,081,43010
Lee Holsopple36,500,85095,503,0007,260,00034
Marc Davis66,606,200131,993,30026,208,5704
Mario Adractas5,415,0105,415,0105,415,0101
Mark Coran64,591,750191,217,00018,799,00012
Mark Hyatt17,972,00046,579,0004,905,0005
Mark Lane60,893,360108,989,35013,140,17013
Matthew Myerson25,512,34084,061,8406,382,2107
Mike Jones26,824,82060,943,00010,466,00017
Mike Strickland22,018,50030,885,00013,152,0002
Nick Liappis15,691,16030,622,9002,980,0305
Patrick Resing48,599,800163,276,00017,847,00010
Paul Burchard25,875,87058,227,1008,122,3406
Paul McGlone83,942,360411,246,0006,030,00077
Paul McNamara16,505,13044,174,0001,622,00024
Phil Pinette51,854,220135,480,78011,945,7904
Ralph Chanley27,657,71095,340,0005,352,00035
Randy Federspill46,783,960189,000,0003,502,00026
Rich Wickersham20,762,55043,049,1602,335,13013
Richard Bowers8,222,16012,272,0504,172,2602
Rob Hurley40,465,690123,024,6606,657,00023
Rob Wintler-Cox35,799,98070,722,8505,363,5808
Roland Joyal24,910,67064,002,0003,677,0009
Ron Bertha28,255,69051,389,2105,686,00019
Rudy Keiser36,116,900135,128,5502,805,00064
Samantha Horner6,060,54017,489,5001,692,4906
Scott Olson19,347,02046,741,7204,608,2109
Scott Sidley48,891,020203,718,1502,655,00037
Sharon McGlone10,711,20019,921,0004,043,0005
Steve Kapinos49,589,020175,650,0009,795,02026
Steve Mannino41,734,660197,624,9608,640,20030
Steve Webb27,638,72029,515,36025,762,0702
T.J. Novak18,746,67034,951,0008,487,0006
Theresa Irwin14,417,20025,727,0006,394,0005
Tom Feick, Jr35,446,900122,252,0002,921,86058
Tommy Coleman10,186,97010,186,97010,186,9701
Trestan A. Pine26,526,10053,007,0004,910,00010

The Getaway: High Speed II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben29,483,52097,176,7904,846,66025
Aimee Matthews4,905,1006,327,4002,778,5303
Alan Baribeau28,826,62096,142,0002,458,00021
Anthony Barbour10,420,71014,891,8905,949,5302
Bayless Rutherford36,301,21083,253,6204,553,44014
Bill Bisbee30,078,680148,183,6904,227,97052
Brad Streeter17,661,83062,673,1701,233,85057
Brian Blonder43,836,990142,757,00011,328,00037
Brian Leonard23,545,88089,834,0001,018,97048
Brian S20,298,00020,298,00020,298,0001
Bridget Merz9,295,72020,333,580873,94046
Chris Heflin48,398,500159,512,0008,047,19016
Chris Newsom126,791,630493,294,0008,573,46021
Chuck Charles Nelson13,844,11016,860,96010,827,2602
Colin Horner76,788,860382,964,00015,072,50037
Dave Flemming27,962,33041,479,0008,125,0003
Dave Stewart154,844,130425,656,95014,477,6304
David Horner24,729,05073,032,6005,768,33020
David Wiley17,356,59049,374,1404,831,18013
Doug Cooke15,159,46032,270,9306,931,1106
Ed Most39,305,630129,644,0004,520,47024
Ethan Blonder58,738,730305,667,0008,278,23023
Gilles Melanson15,854,93024,904,7902,345,00012
Gregg Burgess5,608,7405,608,7405,608,7401
Jahn Amato38,090,520167,669,0007,698,05054
James Furdell149,556,310564,681,00012,245,00016
Jason Butterfield11,026,96023,989,1004,588,9008
Jason Sawyer27,623,56059,221,000871,85013
Jeff Brocketti20,729,50034,652,6406,042,1509
Jeff Carlson27,345,610143,992,8401,278,35048
Jeff Dlott12,545,54018,398,0209,012,64010
Jeff Henley11,836,89011,836,89011,836,8901
Jeff Reynolds27,991,93049,446,6809,541,8007
Jeff Sabat39,589,100114,963,00012,509,00010
Jeff Stone18,669,46051,780,0006,359,00011
Jeff Zwiezig22,316,94065,435,0001,043,82017
Jessica Harrison21,726,59077,236,0009,508,19031
Jessica Matthews31,755,86053,272,00017,527,0007
Jill Herrington11,958,89024,253,0004,503,44014
Jim Stone13,807,70022,687,0006,474,00010
Jim Voeller30,825,93077,104,00011,876,00014
Joel Hugill11,538,39012,847,73010,227,8203
John D'Ausilio28,331,00039,490,00017,172,0002
Jonathan Turk12,502,56015,634,9509,613,3503
Jonathan Williams23,579,29062,243,37010,768,8405
Josh Myerson15,679,00033,364,0605,009,18019
Julie Schober22,447,22061,597,0904,969,58013
Justin Bath74,539,610155,012,00010,172,00011
Ken Van Pool25,218,660108,057,0401,569,29019
Kevin Stone23,320,28056,398,34011,526,96010
Lee Holsopple35,000,63081,696,0003,253,63017
Lindsey Most14,470,46018,960,7105,745,7105
Marc Davis16,563,68030,055,15010,965,6106
Mario Adractas12,782,03012,782,03012,782,0301
Mark Coran27,265,00055,103,0006,978,00012
Mark Hyatt24,942,22080,771,0007,761,0009
Mark Lane26,632,93078,047,46012,537,3808
Matthew Myerson22,719,48062,816,5001,047,76023
Michael Walker12,842,75017,562,8609,882,5204
Mike Jones33,898,40085,120,0007,921,00020
Paul Burchard14,698,09025,105,5707,887,7104
Paul McGlone68,752,340329,767,0604,967,13082
Paul McNamara28,513,50073,956,00010,137,00014
Ralph Chanley24,628,160132,700,0001,428,00027
Randy Federspill62,002,920166,099,00018,694,00013
Rich Wickersham14,581,01027,916,9706,072,25011
Richard Bowers17,018,55023,251,02010,787,8105
Rob Hurley49,263,780167,750,00014,525,00016
Rob Wintler-Cox22,623,25040,784,1908,249,29018
Ron Bertha11,290,59013,758,4407,791,9903
Rudy Keiser55,697,190234,527,0001,025,38065
Sam Stone8,004,0008,004,0008,004,0001
Samantha Horner8,560,12012,685,0205,471,0704
Scott Olson18,333,91054,831,9005,198,63014
Scott Sidley37,442,710237,738,4904,337,29060
Sharon McGlone11,454,00016,076,0006,159,0003
Steve Kapinos34,904,320116,314,9901,433,08042
Steve Mannino21,327,79073,450,4304,277,60045
T.J. Novak14,596,20021,349,0001,356,0005
Theresa Irwin18,235,71029,719,00011,995,0007
Tom Feick, Jr24,086,970166,091,080992,04051
Tommy Coleman13,848,21013,848,21013,848,2101

The Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Carle10,899,35023,419,7203,980,8104
Austin Mackert26,440,37064,030,2308,597,68010
Bayless Rutherford10,876,96024,402,3301,270,64024
Bill Bisbee9,796,71030,593,8402,612,87014
Bill Wakefield3,533,0704,636,0702,430,0602
Bob S. Johnson7,263,22016,160,2303,128,5106
Brad Streeter8,923,98023,835,6501,976,72013
Brian Blonder10,550,66022,967,0202,748,62010
Brian Leonard9,658,87027,569,6702,331,21015
Brian Wilcox6,958,84011,184,2902,733,3902
Bridget Merz6,718,04017,174,5402,236,25020
Chris Heflin8,726,08016,703,4302,140,7608
Chris Newsom10,091,42012,138,4688,044,3702
CJ Brown4,614,2106,830,4902,397,9202
Colin Horner20,372,43056,831,3202,599,87018
Cristin Gasson4,541,22010,188,7202,408,06012
Dan Cotter7,967,73016,052,5203,325,8303
Dave Orsolini7,516,0007,516,0007,516,0001
David Horner16,187,17057,298,2202,818,57016
David Wiley9,987,51020,872,4102,733,4709
Deb Kapke7,556,03018,101,1102,832,1007
Doug Cooke6,775,25013,322,3002,347,5703
Ed Most8,305,66019,693,5402,747,3805
Ethan Gasson4,883,4508,068,5302,966,1703
Gilles Melanson5,550,3105,550,3105,550,3101
Gregg Burgess5,269,46015,595,3502,050,9606
Jahn Amato10,258,47018,402,4207,027,8507
Jason Butterfield7,737,15023,820,2302,553,38017
Jason Sawyer13,714,84025,002,9905,637,3406
Jeff Brocketti15,774,34057,027,5203,439,15012
Jeff Carlson11,689,66033,987,4803,032,44011
Jeff Henley4,278,4406,757,2402,137,5404
Jeff Zwiezig7,697,90011,732,6904,931,0103
Jim Farmer8,733,88017,413,4402,068,7104
Joe Said16,111,37031,813,3003,643,4904
Joel Shprentz7,495,08020,827,7403,389,1609
John Wall3,299,2704,600,8602,253,4103
Jonathan Williams9,579,68021,682,4102,438,41011
Josh Wilson6,949,2308,677,0705,511,2204
Julie Schober11,904,09022,108,1806,046,0006
Ken Van Pool11,452,90033,496,4802,768,70016
Kevin Stone12,060,98024,339,2403,148,05015
Marc Davis26,393,49050,321,1902,465,7802
Mario Adractas3,921,3807,452,6402,259,6107
Paul Burchard8,915,68016,250,2002,818,89011
Paul McGlone19,007,67049,598,6003,341,21017
Phil Pinette12,400,55016,239,9505,563,9104
Rich Wickersham4,595,95016,227,0802,062,70018
Richard Bowers7,240,12020,532,7802,487,80015
Rob Wintler-Cox23,636,37053,766,0402,562,12022
Rudy Keiser8,935,42018,905,1203,074,79013
Samantha Horner3,724,4806,957,3002,008,3909
Scott Olson10,618,04023,994,0003,270,70010
Scott Sidley9,947,42030,086,5002,293,84018
Steve Kapinos13,047,54035,269,0102,499,8905
Steve Mannino14,241,80028,785,5403,678,00010
Steve Webb3,338,4204,403,6902,792,2704
Tom Feick, Jr9,004,53018,972,3804,739,9304
Tommy Coleman3,734,4505,392,3302,076,5702
Tori Wilson3,797,9104,131,3803,464,4402

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aimee Matthews93,578,880146,211,65018,800,2204
Anthony Barbour34,926,49044,482,09025,370,8802
Austin Mackert318,021,870318,021,870318,021,8701
Bayless Rutherford347,769,150636,360,780158,370,9904
Bill Bisbee162,901,060269,768,75096,502,4204
Brad Streeter109,529,100223,063,19047,870,5504
Brian Blonder287,012,310287,012,310287,012,3101
Brian Leonard94,627,880169,981,21042,890,6603
Brian Wilcox69,180,66069,180,66069,180,6601
Bridget Merz27,136,72041,341,21014,900,6505
Chris Heflin257,369,340386,771,54040,321,1004
Chris Newsom577,615,020989,939,370165,290,6602
Colin Horner192,406,160308,001,76076,810,5502
Cristin Gasson16,230,99016,230,99016,230,9901
David Horner152,873,340245,333,08044,360,2205
David Wiley97,580,870102,720,77092,440,9602
Deb Kapke119,692,820194,697,26075,740,6603
Ethan Blonder120,863,740185,992,20075,391,4903
Gilles Melanson48,341,21048,341,21048,341,2101
Jahn Amato65,347,29095,805,19034,471,8704
Jason Butterfield33,104,18040,480,88021,330,4403
Jason Sawyer264,468,470264,468,470264,468,4701
Jeff Brocketti55,481,22081,730,88046,661,9806
Jeff Carlson149,025,630226,272,64049,861,4505
Jeff Henley133,827,010185,032,25082,621,7602
Jeff Reynolds86,352,370106,312,75066,391,9802
Jeff Zwiezig97,345,070103,518,59091,171,5402
Jill Herrington49,601,65054,851,10044,352,2002
Jim Farmer95,142,390103,931,83080,553,8103
Joel Shprentz112,233,190222,669,57040,280,3305
Jonathan Williams188,354,420427,083,60015,610,0005
Julie Schober248,446,180376,983,800161,021,7603
Ken Van Pool186,980,470501,453,42031,730,8805
Kevin Stone115,691,710164,953,08081,411,1006
Mario Adractas43,298,03080,245,7406,350,3202
Mark Lane260,228,940349,887,900123,163,4103
Paul Burchard69,357,290104,410,88040,650,6603
Paul McGlone99,374,820279,682,42031,840,9905
Ralph Chanley29,741,05031,931,22027,550,8802
Rich Wickersham48,074,21073,730,77013,750,3303
Richard Bowers29,663,74037,770,44014,910,1103
Rob Hurley201,401,030225,741,980170,570,4403
Rob Wintler-Cox191,313,470243,788,180158,171,6203
Ron Bertha58,361,87058,361,87058,361,8701
Rudy Keiser14,235,28022,040,3306,430,2202
Samantha Horner30,461,21030,461,21030,461,2101
Scott Olson131,546,800235,547,32016,770,0005
Scott Sidley93,240,990113,950,44072,531,5402
Steve Kapinos89,837,720205,567,35022,360,8804
Steve Mannino60,836,06094,251,10037,580,9903
Steve Webb71,411,10071,411,10071,411,1001
Tom Feick, Jr42,015,99043,941,10040,090,8802

The Sopranos

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aimee Matthews2,219,5003,268,0001,171,0002
Alan Baribeau14,661,92049,919,0001,929,00012
Brad Streeter12,669,82032,079,0003,096,00011
Brian Blonder23,867,740102,594,000750,00019
Brian Leonard11,547,71034,244,0001,616,00014
Brian S2,843,0002,843,0002,843,0001
Chris Heflin21,361,89057,531,0004,980,0009
Chris Newsom49,230,430147,805,0005,784,0007
Colin Horner42,670,150136,254,0004,220,00013
Dave Flemming19,833,00022,871,00016,795,0002
David Horner4,291,5008,461,000681,0004
Ed Most73,944,330170,140,0007,948,00012
Ethan Blonder12,045,22034,849,0002,800,00018
Gilles Melanson17,315,25036,479,0002,589,0004
Jahn Amato34,862,920147,472,0004,844,00013
James Furdell30,569,780117,829,0003,125,0009
Jason Sawyer12,489,36025,822,0001,077,00011
Jeff Carlson23,291,82059,852,0004,855,00011
Jeff Sabat12,843,22023,255,0003,969,0009
Jeff Stone13,706,40060,575,0002,043,00010
Jeff Zwiezig14,429,00040,238,0001,057,0008
Jessica Harrison7,216,00015,512,0001,994,0009
Jessica Matthews12,818,14019,227,0002,735,0007
Jill Herrington6,600,40012,057,0002,834,00010
Jim Stone6,841,25020,423,0001,397,0004
Jim Voeller11,767,63022,245,0006,802,0008
John D'Ausilio12,922,00012,922,00012,922,0001
Lee Holsopple12,160,25036,730,0001,984,0008
Mark Coran32,049,91061,242,00011,966,00011
Mark Hyatt7,842,36037,619,0001,998,00011
Mike Jones16,638,08078,196,0002,062,00012
Paul McGlone35,523,120112,226,0002,607,00017
Paul McNamara14,171,71055,188,0002,872,0007
Ralph Chanley22,558,87093,448,0002,971,00015
Randy Federspill47,035,140100,357,0007,449,0007
Rob Hurley43,890,00094,571,0006,506,0008
Rudy Keiser14,533,14038,669,0003,895,00014
Sam Stone8,873,0008,873,0008,873,0001
Scott Sidley15,745,50025,874,0005,617,0002
Sharon McGlone5,050,60014,155,0001,007,0005
Steve Kapinos42,483,50063,425,0006,412,00010
T.J. Novak9,388,00018,606,0002,046,0006
Theresa Irwin7,685,80022,319,0001,042,00010
Tom Feick, Jr17,612,54083,901,0004,112,00024

Tron: Legacy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson3,453,4203,453,4203,453,4201
Bridget Merz7,030,4307,030,4307,030,4301
Cristin Gasson1,979,5601,979,5601,979,5601
Gregg Burgess3,857,7203,857,7203,857,7201
Jason Butterfield4,523,1004,523,1004,523,1001
Joe Said3,661,5903,661,5903,661,5901
Joel Shprentz3,995,7203,995,7203,995,7201
Phil Pinette1,968,6901,968,6901,968,6901
Steve Webb5,934,7705,934,7705,934,7701
Tori Wilson5,449,5605,449,5605,449,5601

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben159,431,050676,011,55014,027,57022
Anthony Barbour13,547,31030,070,5606,910,2804
Bill Bisbee46,762,28093,869,9107,162,85018
Brad Streeter62,562,220194,834,58020,532,71034
Brian Blonder66,792,59066,792,59066,792,5901
Brian Leonard75,273,700216,028,96022,730,14022
Bridget Merz56,579,060270,097,2206,852,57024
Chris Heflin130,450,130355,288,05019,792,99012
Chuck Charles Nelson16,342,13029,880,8405,902,5703
Colin Horner216,871,190567,023,20055,035,2809
Dave Stewart305,624,070776,207,550109,584,5307
David Horner189,928,780585,845,50013,560,28015
Ed Most140,690,470402,076,61026,145,28013
Gilles Melanson118,620,390317,589,67023,952,5706
Jahn Amato85,075,940283,344,64012,350,00013
Jason Sawyer38,404,67054,358,41022,675,7005
Jeff Carlson86,897,170242,981,6607,281,14022
Jeff Dlott30,833,41030,833,41030,833,4101
Jeff Zwiezig88,754,550152,807,90047,655,5904
Jessica Harrison53,948,660111,962,73015,173,1309
Joel Hugill54,939,15054,939,15054,939,1501
Josh Myerson44,108,280117,532,9907,130,14015
Julie Schober78,137,650236,633,5008,298,1306
Ken Doran27,965,42027,965,42027,965,4201
Ken Van Pool109,840,670184,071,06035,610,2802
Lindsey Most42,909,77070,853,41014,966,1202
Matthew Myerson93,037,460196,396,13022,633,13015
Michael Walker53,971,55070,548,83036,617,9904
Paul McGlone113,070,810302,512,1007,302,57024
Rob Wintler-Cox92,202,260189,567,08042,338,5507
Rudy Keiser45,543,650109,381,5408,852,57013
Scott Sidley121,775,510391,860,57013,155,14029
Steve Kapinos113,995,540320,175,11027,773,13017
Steve Mannino88,579,360342,112,9409,150,00026
Tom Feick, Jr70,141,780167,094,6108,302,57014

WHO dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben1,266,505,6604,798,770,17040,092,24027
Anthony Barbour579,450,2501,813,593,06081,375,5607
Bayless Rutherford625,824,0202,918,407,830159,294,45011
Bill Bisbee1,042,165,7903,317,092,240124,281,71046
Brad Streeter494,520,3201,567,024,580125,004,69037
Brian Blonder978,894,7903,323,127,480145,543,43015
Brian Leonard600,408,1201,674,969,190126,843,80035
Bridget Merz292,890,220661,942,76088,419,14044
Chris Heflin1,048,453,2603,786,366,240195,560,86013
Christopher Sutton247,174,480394,229,200170,753,1405
Chuck Charles Nelson552,634,620776,014,460329,254,7702
Colin Horner2,776,166,7809,509,691,930128,111,70022
Dave Stewart1,095,249,6202,142,620,770368,813,9503
David Horner1,568,243,0407,508,074,690130,523,88028
David Wiley359,898,400831,517,970139,384,0804
Deb Kapke261,583,860261,583,860261,583,8601
Doug Cooke351,401,790729,343,370192,079,4304
Ed Most709,200,7402,538,209,020144,677,56014
Gilles Melanson450,554,960677,876,950251,799,3803
Gregg Burgess484,977,4801,420,779,76039,070,0004
Jahn Amato627,527,8202,256,826,010113,263,43030
Jason Butterfield456,333,5001,799,362,330107,230,70022
Jason Sawyer550,681,6201,661,694,860148,932,6109
Jeff Brocketti442,908,930997,475,870153,994,6108
Jeff Carlson543,205,7302,162,275,70056,028,99045
Jeff Dlott374,762,940647,764,76099,550,7205
Jeff Henley331,003,010728,013,650151,980,2705
Jeff Zwiezig734,338,7701,217,510,690128,777,97010
Jessica Harrison385,884,1101,203,093,41083,243,27012
Jim Farmer608,065,1801,261,961,650251,416,1603
Joel Hugill401,592,350500,990,650330,443,9704
Joel Shprentz571,470,4701,154,301,230117,050,0605
Jonathan Turk448,396,930769,777,510127,016,3402
Jonathan Williams521,122,8601,610,328,110132,978,8408
Josh Myerson671,459,1502,315,004,940179,446,58018
Julie Schober1,300,354,5704,536,065,730190,150,63013
Ken Doran134,396,200219,429,45089,295,9703
Ken Van Pool951,912,2402,078,747,420244,003,56030
Kevin Panetta259,204,110425,470,36089,334,3003
Kevin Stone1,284,009,6703,511,260,78084,788,7705
Lindsey Most593,415,600870,039,660316,791,5402
Marc Davis1,211,734,1901,871,302,430373,386,2603
Mario Adractas210,972,500420,214,190131,942,5204
Matthew Myerson675,637,5502,312,515,090103,864,32018
Michael Walker345,751,640810,535,57099,446,6009
Nick Liappis351,832,330972,614,340178,907,4205
Paul Burchard262,520,910262,520,910262,520,9101
Paul McGlone711,955,6202,820,069,52071,226,26035
Rich Wickersham227,572,350329,114,670117,986,65014
Richard Bowers329,331,100582,791,65077,902,02011
Rob Wintler-Cox979,396,4402,524,694,210145,331,02026
Rudy Keiser646,387,1502,477,083,37088,388,31029
Samantha Horner240,462,730474,381,32022,020,0004
Scott Olson428,283,540982,142,640150,055,94011
Scott Sidley1,125,430,1502,723,515,110121,753,20043
Steve Kapinos1,021,145,5505,298,712,760173,733,31027
Steve Mannino801,980,9402,953,756,99073,054,69045
Tom Feick, Jr476,362,3101,289,970,400160,067,84019

White Water

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aimee Matthews19,203,56032,801,6605,605,4502
Alan Baribeau39,185,190211,669,0002,780,00027
Anthony Barbour13,794,52018,511,45011,310,6603
Bill Bisbee46,328,800101,451,00010,350,0005
Brad Streeter38,803,950107,620,0003,790,35024
Brian Blonder98,029,630451,256,0008,050,00040
Brian Leonard57,116,460180,953,0006,347,00039
Brian S11,440,00011,440,00011,440,0001
Bridget Merz11,211,21022,785,0002,910,4409
Cesar D. Spitale44,009,600109,302,00011,315,0005
Chris Heflin43,955,260110,822,9704,550,0005
Chris Newsom253,448,710763,195,00026,807,00028
Colin Horner124,563,600793,542,0007,665,00035
Dave Flemming50,245,50073,780,00026,711,0002
David Horner33,790,130100,891,9302,390,0007
Ed Most61,007,250227,074,0008,150,00019
Eric Bushee25,321,00025,321,00025,321,0001
Ethan Blonder71,219,000223,086,00010,831,00016
Gil McAuliff57,308,60088,767,0005,715,0005
Gilles Melanson49,123,650104,882,00013,820,00017
Greg Bonner43,047,78079,977,0009,391,0009
Jahn Amato60,220,040312,930,0004,640,11052
James Furdell168,234,070550,518,0004,290,00031
Jason Sawyer29,602,83079,688,0002,100,0006
Jeff Carlson57,392,930293,404,4506,825,00019
Jeff Reynolds114,520,910249,197,54016,765,0005
Jeff Sabat60,196,150198,388,00011,311,00013
Jeff Stone26,054,47082,402,0002,950,00017
Jeff Zwiezig29,092,13078,009,0007,911,00015
Jessica Harrison37,210,420173,538,0001,661,00050
Jessica Matthews44,144,850147,771,00010,460,00013
Jill Herrington19,430,67038,891,0002,850,0009
Jim Stone7,939,71013,106,0002,955,0007
Jim Voeller29,185,33046,791,00013,060,0009
John D'Ausilio47,605,50079,246,00015,965,0002
Justin Bath69,892,000162,541,00013,646,0004
Lee Holsopple58,247,210331,168,0003,745,00028
Mark Coran51,288,640225,124,0002,310,00014
Mark Hyatt24,452,00043,330,0005,851,0009
Mark Lane40,136,43086,487,37015,490,7705
Mike Jones25,652,52050,761,0003,325,00021
Mike Strickland139,657,000139,657,000139,657,0001
Patrick Resing59,968,000238,268,0004,530,00020
Paul Burchard15,682,84024,650,9104,380,9203
Paul McGlone120,435,050610,530,0003,650,00059
Paul McNamara28,251,96065,167,0009,651,00027
Ralph Chanley30,550,310154,756,0002,535,00034
Randy Federspill66,710,330263,637,0008,026,00045
Rob Hurley76,402,230170,430,0004,885,00013
Roland Joyal93,407,100174,667,00052,606,00010
Ron Bertha18,579,58038,526,0003,921,44010
Rudy Keiser53,900,030233,508,0002,130,00061
Sam Stone1,200,0001,200,0001,200,0001
Scott Sidley55,218,240156,157,0005,475,00012
Sharon McGlone16,185,00026,462,0006,596,0005
Steve Kapinos92,605,810235,685,00035,250,00012
Steve Mannino39,576,31092,385,0002,955,0009
T.J. Novak25,620,00038,300,00011,765,0004
Theresa Irwin15,406,33030,581,0002,105,0009
Tom Feick, Jr32,360,08083,698,0004,640,22039
Trestan A. Pine41,047,440143,404,0009,520,0009

Williams Love Bug

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben41,59041,59041,5901
Aimee Matthews33,12038,44027,8002
Alan Baribeau48,23071,83034,1103
Brad Streeter40,59060,35018,94010
Brian Blonder33,00058,58021,4109
Brian Leonard33,58059,13015,14012
Bridget Merz27,53046,16018,7907
Chris Heflin47,65049,21044,9903
Chris Newsom35,50069,28010,2908
Colin Horner44,560139,24018,73011
Dave Flemming44,10044,10044,1001
David Horner35,61061,57014,0008
Ed Most42,99078,67014,6109
Ethan Blonder38,60073,04015,37012
Gilles Melanson44,05066,35023,9706
Jahn Amato45,67088,76018,61010
James Furdell47,80048,87046,7202
Jason Sawyer38,32038,32038,3201
Jeff Carlson43,83078,32015,0104
Jeff Dlott23,93023,93023,9301
Jeff Sabat63,300234,88020,3708
Jeff Stone34,58037,96031,2002
Jeff Zwiezig30,34040,92019,7602
Jessica Harrison36,06058,0108,9509
Jessica Matthews33,11054,52018,8307
Jill Herrington30,98061,03010,59015
Ken Van Pool24,37024,37024,3701
Lee Holsopple33,80062,06020,7205
Mark Coran47,96055,30033,8703
Mark Hyatt42,21050,22034,2002
Matthew Myerson27,33027,33027,3301
Mike Jones32,70053,02018,6905
Paul McGlone37,78057,65017,21013
Paul McNamara42,99055,58024,4703
Ralph Chanley48,07059,91035,9208
Randy Federspill37,32073,27022,6204
Rob Hurley40,00074,22017,2205
Ron Bertha34,62053,67020,9706
Rudy Keiser30,86056,34010,2909
Scott Olson90,67090,67090,6701
Scott Sidley36,84054,74016,7705
Sharon McGlone50,51073,41027,6102
Steve Kapinos40,02081,56017,2408
Steve Mannino32,99032,99032,9901
T.J. Novak41,01050,92031,1002
Theresa Irwin24,69032,48015,9703
Tom Feick, Jr54,71095,21015,01012

World Cup Soccer 1994

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aimee Matthews384,407,500502,678,000266,137,0002
Alan Baribeau408,716,3101,473,446,00059,977,00013
Andrew Carle675,742,5501,382,060,730308,875,4903
Austin Mackert316,884,870412,329,03056,854,1005
Bayless Rutherford347,243,010792,247,78091,647,48013
Bill Bisbee309,161,850583,748,09048,788,7307
Bill Wakefield188,348,250367,623,39087,371,3304
Bob S. Johnson224,367,300344,627,260180,159,8505
Brad Streeter259,006,940630,028,00096,653,68015
Brian Blonder537,761,9401,719,805,000101,642,00036
Brian Leonard328,529,640972,721,00065,803,00049
Brian Wilcox543,444,880717,515,240369,374,5102
Bridget Merz189,593,130531,329,00087,203,13016
Cesar D. Spitale387,264,570719,950,000172,202,0007
Chris Heflin396,647,870723,208,000203,406,00015
Chris Newsom825,740,7703,362,233,00088,470,00030
Christopher Sutton362,514,390362,514,390362,514,3901
CJ Brown284,356,090470,290,520127,235,3503
Colin Horner582,717,9401,816,430,12077,929,00043
Cristin Gasson203,943,430466,621,53060,482,2307
Dan Cotter226,719,030226,719,030226,719,0301
Dave Flemming362,764,750827,424,000170,693,0004
Dave Orsolini239,952,680426,025,10085,970,2106
David Horner426,797,7301,392,909,930145,081,00014
David Wiley664,306,900664,306,900664,306,9001
Deb Kapke180,116,000321,140,02073,962,9506
Ed Most394,330,600932,844,000177,811,68017
Ethan Blonder398,439,3301,061,055,00049,692,00018
Ethan Gasson157,009,600192,561,840112,503,7503
Gilles Melanson342,692,250911,402,00055,980,00016
Greg Bonner223,622,000414,909,00036,227,0008
Gregg Burgess292,655,730317,448,520240,233,7804
Jahn Amato386,208,4901,700,012,00064,613,27055
James Furdell643,399,5001,367,599,000212,647,00020
Jason Butterfield247,418,030655,868,97051,498,13012
Jason Sawyer315,245,150580,881,00056,763,10010
Jeff Brocketti335,664,180335,664,180335,664,1801
Jeff Carlson381,493,340939,070,000107,604,93018
Jeff Henley236,765,590304,693,620125,019,1105
Jeff Sabat425,765,710760,730,000180,991,0007
Jeff Stone176,856,710360,939,00086,808,0007
Jeff Zwiezig326,761,1801,151,817,00057,853,00011
Jessica Harrison330,617,7601,020,761,00064,300,00050
Jessica Matthews294,942,080903,165,00038,370,00012
Jill Herrington262,773,2901,128,887,00074,354,00014
Jim Stone106,781,000177,535,00017,349,0005
Jim Voeller264,461,800452,097,000129,613,0005
Joe Said365,848,070494,542,790233,237,8503
Joel Shprentz274,050,070432,452,020177,133,2006
John Wall276,611,860276,611,860276,611,8601
Jonathan Williams363,860,310507,988,150164,629,7405
Julie Schober869,950,1101,424,090,010315,810,2102
Justin Bath297,617,140519,246,00060,278,0007
Ken Van Pool304,905,390635,884,98054,926,18013
Kevin Panetta174,125,390193,729,980154,520,7902
Kevin Stone463,268,300770,708,920197,893,9106
Lee Holsopple313,780,000662,319,00088,225,00026
Marc Davis302,157,670497,647,330106,668,0102
Mario Adractas183,016,830390,817,72099,156,2304
Mark Coran201,812,670232,326,000161,183,0003
Mike Jones326,288,290651,552,00089,645,0007
Nick Liappis299,473,030422,551,610176,394,4502
Patrick Resing317,065,410708,369,00096,252,00022
Paul Burchard323,325,200582,992,13063,658,2702
Paul McGlone515,836,1401,984,725,00083,565,21064
Paul McNamara333,129,610609,832,00093,835,00018
Phil Pinette75,147,22075,147,22075,147,2201
Ralph Chanley323,568,0001,015,404,00072,435,00020
Randy Federspill438,359,7301,526,061,00080,613,00040
Rich Wickersham350,661,900618,449,95095,310,0805
Richard Bowers200,566,360289,895,450149,695,2203
Rob Hurley392,617,710681,579,000201,217,0007
Rob Wintler-Cox230,183,740409,659,44077,346,81010
Roland Joyal404,924,2901,288,340,00060,970,0007
Ron Bertha238,781,630428,317,00086,671,0008
Rudy Keiser391,961,2101,997,830,00030,620,00058
Sam Stone180,938,000180,938,000180,938,0001
Samantha Horner262,598,330413,789,360149,026,6206
Scott Olson330,224,6201,046,052,04057,286,74011
Scott Sidley391,348,190783,332,00092,424,95017
Steve Kapinos498,199,9401,457,108,000153,253,00013
Steve Mannino354,443,430592,356,780253,934,0805
Steve Webb396,950,830671,157,580141,422,0806
Tom Feick, Jr416,149,480878,774,00082,256,00029
Tori Wilson139,453,470325,190,84062,123,1305
Trestan A. Pine261,723,440530,787,000120,930,0009

World Poker Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aimee Matthews4,450,3104,611,4004,199,4203
Anthony Barbour4,810,4107,700,4402,675,8203
Bill Bisbee11,271,67021,512,3303,097,00013
Brad Streeter5,683,49014,588,000743,9606
Brian Blonder15,355,57047,942,0001,964,4808
Brian Leonard8,196,42021,244,3302,216,0009
Bridget Merz3,946,75010,781,000762,29015
Chris Heflin4,867,1007,272,5801,378,7904
David Horner7,314,61011,283,0701,756,7704
Ed Most11,662,28028,137,000991,68011
Ethan Blonder26,825,01066,092,0005,795,2008
Gil McAuliff14,819,50030,069,0005,755,0004
Gilles Melanson12,275,00021,944,0003,034,0007
Jahn Amato11,634,11019,994,0003,195,00010
Jeff Carlson14,553,52028,480,6506,288,7305
Jeff Reynolds9,280,21034,999,0001,441,21013
Jessica Harrison7,336,52017,521,0002,988,3708
Jessica Matthews9,203,00010,746,0006,500,0003
Jill Herrington3,415,2405,867,7501,701,35014
Joel Hugill5,492,6806,611,1904,374,1702
Lee Holsopple11,441,13022,406,0002,027,0007
Mark Lane10,059,49027,771,0004,163,00012
Mike Strickland24,058,67042,765,0009,868,0003
Paul Burchard10,815,94010,815,94010,815,9401
Paul McGlone14,900,05024,017,0676,860,75010
Ralph Chanley3,925,3506,295,1202,561,1504
Rob Hurley8,892,57014,614,0903,328,9804
Ron Bertha7,171,70015,037,0001,533,93012
Rudy Keiser5,952,4309,599,0001,843,0008
Scott Sidley12,318,03030,317,0002,444,00013
Sharon McGlone3,780,3305,899,0001,922,0003
Steve Kapinos12,223,67023,559,0003,280,3108
Steve Mannino8,095,47035,943,0001,662,00014
Tom Feick, Jr8,267,98015,776,0001,924,0907