Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC Premium25,608,290191,638,3001,502,590441
Attack from Mars1,833,271,19013,721,011,64016,443,980735
Bally's Strikes and Spares289,8801,464,36026,150664
Bram Stoker's Dracula78,687,340606,415,3901,591,150147
Demolition Man792,802,6205,389,418,24021,600,63036
Doctor Who121,373,9501,177,504,980548,050431
Fish Tales46,598,550363,491,1001,091,980162
FunHouse5,121,47028,488,840583,110261
Jack*Bot1,173,912,9407,342,520,660196,401,170123
Mousin' Around3,001,21022,187,170109,000299
The Addams Family71,523,450771,569,1802,173,270371
The Getaway: High Speed II36,110,340482,592,420804,740196
The Shadow187,013,2001,695,091,54012,360,330280
Twilight Zone145,310,6101,634,560,8304,800,000796
Whirlwind3,456,15027,245,840293,210152
WHO dunnit939,712,1108,282,989,14070,778,060146
Williams Love Bug34,42077,0509,73028
Wizard of Oz LE60,080483,6176,557222
World Cup Soccer 1994409,322,6602,848,455,94035,176,67096
World Poker Tour17,860,960103,444,370464,750969

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC Premium - Attack from Mars - Bally's Strikes and Spares - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Demolition Man - Doctor Who - Fish Tales - FunHouse - Jack*Bot - Mousin' Around - The Addams Family - The Getaway: High Speed II - The Shadow - Twilight Zone - WHO dunnit - Whirlwind - Williams Love Bug - Wizard of Oz LE - World Cup Soccer 1994 - World Poker Tour

AC/DC Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Dillon13,447,35024,836,3207,292,08013
Colin Horner23,304,24068,328,1504,719,92017
Cory Buckhanan5,650,1407,382,1902,968,7208
Dan Cotter33,282,75063,350,34013,875,5504
Dan Northover10,002,54022,269,3004,423,26011
Dave Hubbard36,319,47043,763,96026,558,5303
Dave Snyder21,369,19060,610,3903,964,03033
David Horner28,371,52044,790,39012,023,9209
Doru Zuba12,969,68012,969,68012,969,6801
Dylan Jamieson6,683,0806,683,0806,683,0801
Edan Grossman39,705,890151,029,3407,503,97021
Francis Parks14,563,52033,892,3806,539,2805
Gracey Rhude9,374,51018,179,0604,509,3908
Greg Syquia13,289,93035,149,4703,563,30044
James Daley20,564,91045,448,2207,848,58011
Jeff Carlson14,617,58042,592,9304,703,7606
Joe Said51,089,250138,956,6008,183,63010
John Locke27,095,590121,437,6708,045,76041
Jon Horner29,810,51034,961,87016,248,1304
Justin Bath40,208,470145,348,2501,958,42023
Kevin Stone42,020,680191,638,30012,373,09012
Mike Strickland23,924,30049,303,8806,187,69013
Rob Wintler-Cox13,787,03027,290,3801,502,59010
Roy DeJarnette18,642,64035,371,0408,078,7708
Scott Sidley25,792,90087,450,3409,825,61014
Shawn Hillman26,952,10078,282,9305,301,51030
Steve Jonke42,166,260139,559,0006,450,83031
Steve Seeger17,442,38031,741,3508,136,5804
Steve Stakem10,642,57021,815,0403,814,6007
Tim Peterson27,626,150118,370,3807,892,41012
William Wulf27,545,730180,316,0703,781,72027

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad Streeter966,245,1502,667,964,380209,592,71010
Brendan O'Connor1,285,004,5604,683,342,620467,238,5008
Bridget Merz590,191,1001,494,855,580160,542,28010
Bryan Dillon1,695,341,0305,780,764,25068,397,7408
Chris Newsom2,269,806,4207,412,638,950209,435,78016
Colin Horner3,447,688,28013,721,011,640130,896,30037
Cory Buckhanan502,630,440873,382,690175,050,6106
Dan Cotter1,390,309,1902,890,034,820249,316,8005
Dan Northover1,919,793,39013,503,924,840326,046,12018
Dave Gent1,319,413,8601,633,807,270980,324,8404
Dave Hubbard2,413,623,4604,501,819,030785,477,9507
Dave Snyder1,911,605,1105,757,243,090202,818,82034
Dave Stewart2,359,446,0006,292,119,380250,644,00021
David Horner2,415,838,2205,685,248,480411,517,38016
David Tana349,621,440542,820,740180,491,2104
Doru Zuba616,930,060681,441,480552,418,6402
Dylan Jamieson1,011,552,1702,195,372,75076,637,3506
Edan Grossman2,227,974,2506,418,472,910117,307,86033
Francis Parks1,778,994,2703,528,396,180316,925,7906
Gracey Rhude827,638,7501,564,097,19081,390,1507
Greg Syquia1,261,182,2504,388,967,250162,033,90055
James Daley1,298,151,8604,586,399,890141,051,53024
Jeff Carlson1,573,842,7102,423,706,060638,294,7104
Joe Brewer720,776,4502,275,624,620184,882,7906
Joe Said3,453,980,3706,541,819,140159,653,0908
John Locke1,558,824,5405,576,781,690140,135,76065
Jon Horner1,261,416,3203,489,763,070319,308,1809
Justin Bath2,497,016,05012,990,003,280113,720,19045
Kevin Stone2,256,692,9705,362,663,800445,773,7008
LJ Wallace586,577,960681,323,450491,832,4602
Mike McGann1,372,394,5502,985,448,780303,791,8407
Mike Strickland1,191,020,4805,752,163,19078,333,78044
Rebecca Schleider2,015,139,0405,071,397,190713,688,06010
Rob Wintler-Cox965,593,4902,248,461,820155,789,5509
Ron Denton1,245,311,3002,681,540,820295,193,55013
Roy DeJarnette871,986,1502,724,147,460120,331,5409
Scott Sidley2,486,986,33010,412,454,530208,445,61033
Shawn Hillman1,400,218,6903,496,688,56016,443,98044
Skip Vachon2,018,458,6202,018,458,6202,018,458,6201
Steve Jonke3,092,861,12010,901,468,750265,631,36034
Steve Seeger2,172,515,8003,867,103,900761,526,2404
Steve Stakem1,059,367,8303,300,990,100149,357,94012
Thomas Napack572,052,690572,052,690572,052,6901
Tim Peterson2,008,291,9505,290,538,760404,681,00010
William Wulf1,736,781,1704,265,665,840332,038,60020

Bally's Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben407,370698,410124,67014
Brendan O'Connor128,480217,01035,8408
Bryan Dillon359,810810,22054,68012
Chris Newsom345,930973,95064,29014
Colin Horner471,8901,195,36054,92028
Cory Buckhanan90,030147,57061,8108
Dan Cotter126,230156,05081,0503
Dan Northover236,470580,44051,1209
Dave Gent202,770505,32074,79016
Dave Hubbard432,5501,150,51041,3808
Dave Snyder259,9901,099,74040,92033
Dave Stewart292,560629,11062,81012
David Horner303,670873,93054,40030
David Tana109,420151,38086,7303
Edan Grossman447,9301,464,36066,71025
Gracey Rhude122,470325,93031,2608
Greg Syquia225,400658,39036,21051
James Daley99,65099,65099,6501
Jeff Carlson255,360592,12037,4507
Joe Brewer126,900173,14080,6502
Joe Said403,1201,052,430163,96011
John Locke247,880591,13060,60055
John McEwen501,1101,050,77096,8408
Jon Horner291,120355,410226,8202
Justin Bath306,160786,55040,07040
Kevin Stone438,100830,360169,03012
Lee Holsopple215,660482,86073,0105
LJ Wallace292,710960,18082,48015
Mike McGann244,940839,30042,83010
Mike Strickland238,690751,56026,15027
Paul McGlone271,700824,31059,38010
Rebecca Schleider255,600717,75056,57021
Rich Achterberg120,180122,390117,9602
Rob Wintler-Cox407,010593,40094,8903
Ron Denton175,200419,24038,88017
Roy DeJarnette145,100145,100145,1001
Scott Sidley355,890998,52078,06028
Shawn Hillman228,690661,00063,60024
Steve Jonke388,9001,140,76046,34031
Steve Seeger139,740210,14092,8204
Steve Stakem280,400519,76042,8805
Tim Peterson353,560587,900140,03011
Tim Taylor183,200400,98055,90014
William Wulf186,500671,98036,71016

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brendan O'Connor26,417,21091,813,7206,360,5608
Chris Newsom234,627,610584,630,58016,973,84011
Colin Horner211,043,720606,415,39027,254,8709
Dan Northover18,871,81043,636,3803,849,3304
Dave Gent120,328,390348,687,1802,722,2005
Dave Stewart87,290,050195,350,8705,569,43014
David Horner62,796,530155,636,13026,062,3404
David Tana12,900,82045,163,9102,446,2607
Greg Syquia19,514,60046,905,6505,697,2506
Joe Brewer11,513,62035,549,8601,591,1505
John Locke38,374,770128,818,1006,640,44014
Justin Bath96,736,480464,504,3305,223,17014
Mike McGann21,774,93028,830,49014,894,4604
Mike Strickland22,202,73065,667,8302,580,10013
Rebecca Schleider133,436,050562,490,80014,330,42012
Ron Denton27,820,42057,358,5305,047,29014
Scott Sidley67,351,60084,542,54053,997,8003

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kiser48,951,28049,917,04047,985,5102
Brian Nalley116,714,330116,714,330116,714,3301
Chris Newsom2,391,427,4205,053,990,4001,137,643,1704
Colin Horner620,461,060847,872,680341,215,0504
Dan Northover557,756,830557,756,830557,756,8301
Dave Stewart2,777,439,9605,389,418,240165,461,6702
David Horner492,544,460808,036,950178,024,3704
John Locke412,353,710600,434,540208,545,2704
John Simmons71,670,40071,670,40071,670,4001
Justin Bath982,208,5501,346,720,210509,876,2603
Kevin Stone199,706,140367,773,94021,600,6304
Mike McGann555,666,9101,055,829,86055,503,9602
Mike Strickland404,509,890528,877,950226,107,7204

Doctor Who

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad Streeter9,114,47014,048,2504,136,0803
Bridget Merz7,209,56010,417,7205,900,1005
Bryan Dillon27,051,78086,899,8402,331,07012
Colin Horner440,782,7401,177,504,98024,637,40020
Dan Cotter57,105,610226,957,8306,496,1708
Dan Northover28,246,37088,579,2107,258,58011
Dave Hubbard293,706,990712,270,46020,601,7804
Dave Snyder100,719,260338,553,94011,529,56022
David Horner83,051,210258,001,3701,384,3005
Doru Zuba9,969,0909,969,0909,969,0901
Dylan Jamieson32,955,970138,321,9604,876,2907
Edan Grossman151,781,450464,506,2503,313,09026
Francis Parks14,471,30025,638,3403,701,9804
Greg Syquia40,401,970185,710,0502,466,58039
James Daley30,455,30091,962,6604,691,61017
Jeff Carlson81,727,410156,597,91018,585,1804
Joe Said125,204,430330,680,1707,581,0805
John Locke70,808,390424,881,1503,145,16046
John Simmons20,376,04031,457,3209,574,6603
Jon Horner80,981,480226,836,3209,622,6308
Justin Bath363,007,410923,364,5107,322,59014
Kevin Stone173,379,900418,786,73024,306,5407
LJ Wallace3,209,0503,209,0503,209,0501
Mike McGann385,003,850679,479,42065,168,6803
Mike Strickland18,057,400100,381,330548,05023
Rob Wintler-Cox127,590,370387,381,1101,125,01013
Roy DeJarnette17,120,03034,982,2103,423,6005
Scott Sidley259,659,780945,808,1806,660,04026
Shawn Hillman126,421,220503,629,980638,02037
Skip Vachon13,981,65013,981,65013,981,6501
Steve Jonke231,954,3101,112,828,1306,698,64017
Steve Seeger22,356,40048,586,1906,340,5904
Steve Stakem73,687,920264,540,67019,099,0907
Terri Sawyer5,809,9209,575,5902,348,0703
Tim Peterson63,636,830208,498,2109,701,6007
William Wulf93,077,790274,743,5809,892,09013

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben61,695,630246,165,2006,562,76012
Brendan O'Connor16,267,38016,267,38016,267,3801
Chris Newsom178,948,090363,491,1005,651,0103
Colin Horner76,604,610159,632,0802,165,19011
Dave Gent46,048,660151,201,71010,604,1905
David Horner40,617,160116,569,9402,200,96015
David Tana10,605,57010,605,57010,605,5701
Greg Syquia22,810,89070,427,5004,492,34012
Joe Brewer1,789,9701,789,9701,789,9701
John Locke30,124,12074,187,0404,359,9107
John McEwen71,838,170119,209,0106,802,3506
Justin Bath62,563,140155,920,1702,831,16012
Lee Holsopple23,431,69046,097,7303,613,7504
LJ Wallace48,251,680126,831,6604,906,87012
Mike McGann21,311,13047,868,2802,369,4203
Mike Strickland57,166,140265,293,6401,091,98013
Paul McGlone51,774,310175,492,0401,411,0905
Rebecca Schleider30,384,74069,751,34016,421,1709
Rich Achterberg29,468,85035,777,93023,159,7602
Ron Denton12,382,07042,644,2003,385,1109
Scott Sidley52,674,780171,617,80011,696,1607
Tim Taylor28,608,280118,659,8703,479,03012

FunHouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Dillon8,451,87010,261,4607,325,8003
Colin Horner4,943,71011,632,990778,11012
Cory Buckhanan1,564,4602,722,100796,4804
Dan Northover1,754,9803,590,340794,5505
Dave Hubbard7,258,12019,272,110830,3308
Dave Snyder3,741,2207,784,770802,55013
David Horner3,344,9004,436,1201,386,0103
Dylan Jamieson2,451,6105,721,390852,0005
Edan Grossman6,902,32018,538,570926,77012
Francis Parks5,863,3506,595,8905,130,8002
Gracey Rhude3,363,7306,004,420877,7404
Greg Syquia2,890,3407,291,360918,11024
James Daley5,039,93023,078,5701,450,93013
Jeff Carlson2,743,6806,705,9601,003,1906
John Locke6,161,51021,106,700943,00033
Justin Bath4,047,08014,511,980804,7008
LJ Wallace3,817,3704,705,0403,050,6803
Mike Strickland2,666,5708,425,650839,11010
Rob Wintler-Cox4,610,10013,463,990800,3307
Roy DeJarnette3,024,8203,080,7602,968,8702
Scott Sidley8,359,99028,488,840909,55020
Shawn Hillman5,815,31016,617,640583,11024
Steve Jonke7,685,49021,795,8201,114,04018
Steve Seeger1,219,9301,903,740680,3306
Steve Stakem3,909,9005,117,2302,710,7303
Thomas Napack1,762,0701,762,0701,762,0701
Tim Peterson7,343,59012,524,6202,526,0307
William Wulf3,834,2805,353,9302,493,3305

Jack*Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gershenow474,182,120677,873,160215,211,2803
Amy Kiser537,503,130607,084,330440,702,2604
Brian Nalley615,204,640757,266,510473,142,7602
Chris Newsom1,677,338,2803,895,207,030288,703,44011
Colin Horner2,303,179,9807,342,520,660362,113,59015
Dave Stewart1,956,199,7603,907,507,170575,352,8609
David Horner1,552,327,4503,309,621,780467,284,3108
Greg Syquia584,625,670986,617,010351,654,1104
John Locke676,441,3101,896,177,700324,493,3309
John Simmons687,786,6101,577,189,030334,362,9809
Jon Horner436,116,330576,422,560273,022,5104
Josh Brettell1,722,470,0503,139,590,460969,695,9403
Justin Bath864,110,3601,423,174,110528,424,8406
Kevin Stone608,403,9901,321,003,520231,281,8006
Mike McGann1,166,251,8903,348,759,740310,131,55014
Mike Strickland784,397,4301,321,654,210372,251,76011
Terri Sawyer249,214,190272,873,070196,401,1705

Mousin' Around

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben2,404,2104,069,070653,6206
Brendan O'Connor1,506,9002,552,650139,02010
Chris Newsom3,450,37011,852,200253,05017
Colin Horner6,928,48022,187,170298,03023
Dan Northover760,0201,089,260203,5307
Dave Gent2,196,4705,970,040109,00015
Dave Stewart3,310,8307,290,170609,57023
David Horner4,885,88013,248,410981,65013
David Tana921,7402,715,230417,0008
Greg Syquia1,439,9003,761,010262,57011
Joe Brewer1,165,0102,730,410288,0507
John Locke1,943,1607,609,660184,03029
Justin Bath4,567,48012,940,7301,027,70028
LJ Wallace3,649,6807,864,6601,128,1006
Mike McGann1,166,1603,748,160266,01014
Mike Strickland2,490,9606,368,400477,08028
Rebecca Schleider3,193,93011,009,450354,54019
Ron Denton1,446,5902,764,860588,15015
Scott Sidley3,403,7907,572,750720,04013
Tim Taylor3,101,5908,484,080359,0007

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben23,094,61036,996,2408,027,0605
Amy Kiser22,503,98031,041,57013,966,3802
Bryan Dillon49,592,690216,657,2207,226,57011
Chris Newsom147,233,650759,039,81012,315,57015
Colin Horner88,158,400344,647,88023,249,36025
Dan Cotter63,969,750112,965,72015,347,6805
Dan Northover32,077,08090,728,6208,041,5505
Dave Snyder84,518,400506,600,18012,415,32014
Dave Stewart145,459,990668,321,7304,135,0309
David Horner81,187,330280,519,7908,776,15017
Doru Zuba36,996,33036,996,33036,996,3301
Edan Grossman78,005,260278,679,00011,802,58015
Greg Syquia33,904,710102,895,5606,833,41019
Joe Said176,349,130436,512,57017,003,35013
John Locke50,601,100274,175,84010,441,01028
John McEwen112,427,350171,350,96046,024,5508
John Simmons11,940,93026,794,8202,173,2706
Jon Horner30,515,99078,174,2707,480,6705
Justin Bath113,596,990771,569,18012,946,21024
Kevin Stone49,891,340139,034,76016,338,89017
Lee Holsopple54,590,78077,388,86037,242,1906
LJ Wallace50,090,98096,264,84010,128,2709
Mike McGann57,696,700135,812,7404,435,29013
Mike Strickland37,802,610206,471,7805,711,19023
Paul McGlone60,284,160276,495,6106,045,4008
Rebecca Schleider44,588,83045,609,52043,568,1302
Rich Achterberg31,672,60032,238,50031,106,7002
Rob Wintler-Cox93,171,580158,736,91030,013,1703
Ron Denton9,858,71013,991,7707,203,2303
Shawn Hillman47,183,770166,260,61014,365,49014
Steve Jonke97,299,620381,271,00012,198,17018
Steve Stakem33,255,95055,423,58011,088,3202
Terri Sawyer29,626,17033,340,76025,911,5702
Tim Taylor29,350,80052,620,83013,559,8407
William Wulf48,013,81087,010,75018,616,45015

The Getaway: High Speed II

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben53,086,340191,949,08014,639,23015
Brendan O'Connor14,021,31014,021,31014,021,3101
Chris Newsom127,853,000482,592,42015,396,1707
Colin Horner60,476,260146,553,11014,563,96012
Dave Gent31,215,49055,686,05022,140,3605
David Horner41,719,080147,192,60012,069,13014
David Tana10,118,77010,118,77010,118,7701
Greg Syquia16,489,54027,231,83010,085,27013
Joe Brewer18,156,90018,156,90018,156,9001
John Locke18,496,90032,253,8309,884,6309
John McEwen56,084,47096,273,97019,546,5007
Justin Bath52,004,940192,687,55013,536,35012
Lee Holsopple15,489,04025,792,0305,639,0708
LJ Wallace22,818,12080,737,1904,260,09013
Mike McGann42,963,250122,485,170804,74010
Mike Strickland22,891,750108,702,5005,165,50016
Paul McGlone50,030,080135,055,89016,082,6706
Rebecca Schleider20,837,63051,415,6205,909,57014
Rich Achterberg11,174,85017,663,1204,849,2804
Ron Denton17,097,61044,415,7005,064,3708
Scott Sidley35,992,86070,428,6108,689,2807
Tim Taylor18,379,34030,764,3207,938,30013

The Shadow

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brad Streeter94,666,800183,300,93027,740,4405
Bridget Merz46,126,57067,590,44026,300,2205
Bryan Dillon89,947,950148,681,32030,691,4303
Colin Horner517,936,1601,695,091,54071,990,88010
Cory Buckhanan42,343,96086,340,44018,011,3206
Dan Northover70,162,32092,111,76046,020,1104
Dave Hubbard544,573,980608,773,350428,004,0704
Dave Snyder181,940,100472,572,62021,421,65023
David Horner103,624,810157,497,57037,190,4404
Dylan Jamieson58,774,980111,970,99025,462,4203
Edan Grossman156,355,890408,164,47039,900,99011
Gracey Rhude142,085,440295,852,13030,860,3305
Greg Syquia117,157,610349,761,32020,800,11029
James Daley234,068,580538,172,53071,550,8809
Jeff Carlson128,184,950226,022,31033,940,1107
John Locke184,220,970533,272,12025,360,11031
John Simmons40,224,58076,412,73017,470,3303
Jon Horner163,438,860348,060,55056,840,7709
Justin Bath253,379,470609,052,42077,023,0508
LJ Wallace58,750,44058,750,44058,750,4401
Mike McGann206,205,660454,335,66054,001,1003
Mike Strickland155,669,460324,632,20030,430,22013
Rob Wintler-Cox160,570,910295,700,94025,440,8802
Ron Denton87,281,32087,281,32087,281,3201
Roy DeJarnette12,360,33012,360,33012,360,3301
Scott Sidley282,270,190682,600,770101,036,22015
Shawn Hillman161,670,360330,422,20042,380,53016
Steve Jonke292,934,8401,263,044,01022,470,66016
Steve Seeger159,061,530183,741,760134,381,2902
Steve Stakem154,724,030336,174,03034,810,5504
Terri Sawyer33,401,21044,001,87025,440,8803
Thomas Napack147,070,660147,070,660147,070,6601
Tim Peterson208,904,340641,610,44060,400,22015
William Wulf201,660,650465,091,76077,900,3308

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben146,867,290392,420,49027,593,27015
Alex Gershenow38,325,70038,325,70038,325,7001
Amy Kiser21,063,34036,566,1208,840,4205
Brad Streeter69,392,500198,902,55016,818,6909
Brendan O'Connor80,384,110171,878,1307,360,28011
Brian Nalley42,080,79053,580,84030,580,7402
Bridget Merz39,445,53078,723,83017,740,4208
Bryan Dillon125,865,730540,716,74041,652,57010
Chris Newsom417,331,8901,634,560,83055,625,70028
Colin Horner279,663,7001,125,988,23013,525,70055
Dan Cotter174,039,870321,119,46026,960,2802
Dan Northover77,271,960186,881,54019,207,71014
Dave Gent88,507,200257,955,04024,150,70011
Dave Snyder133,566,280338,495,51022,260,28010
Dave Stewart260,990,870867,412,00027,250,00027
David Horner190,111,060541,036,2806,312,85021
David Tana51,529,390172,704,10013,355,1407
Doru Zuba117,498,530117,498,530117,498,5301
Dylan Jamieson28,794,70038,062,85023,067,9903
Edan Grossman142,905,310351,177,8005,520,56011
Francis Parks38,718,46056,907,71021,817,9904
Greg Syquia72,543,750315,825,69011,367,99054
James Daley90,432,470388,864,5409,255,14015
Joe Brewer34,015,58070,022,5206,057,7108
Joe Said279,449,510528,279,52019,548,13010
John Locke151,846,830542,819,45013,312,85073
John McEwen89,663,170226,551,33011,827,5704
John Simmons82,893,120286,980,50016,215,4209
Jon Horner149,451,640761,883,3507,752,57015
Josh Brettell15,802,57015,802,57015,802,5701
Justin Bath182,891,2601,042,979,8906,650,00059
Kevin Stone82,964,440222,219,2105,602,57012
Lee Holsopple110,362,750247,594,83015,900,0308
LJ Wallace144,872,040630,375,11026,155,40020
Mike McGann103,156,230442,696,5204,800,00023
Mike Strickland83,580,610389,706,3307,357,71075
Paul McGlone168,104,770414,001,70023,692,9904
Rebecca Schleider77,951,200211,889,7806,550,00015
Rich Achterberg65,124,43087,432,87030,155,1403
Rob Wintler-Cox98,707,370181,886,68031,077,5705
Ron Denton94,747,140267,675,08026,460,28025
Roy DeJarnette38,023,74056,173,13021,177,5708
Scott Sidley166,074,690731,639,6705,307,71023
Shawn Hillman132,853,580553,269,2805,857,71023
Skip Vachon21,557,71021,557,71021,557,7101
Steve Jonke259,532,460855,066,28022,765,42011
Steve Stakem119,519,060255,509,86018,178,2204
Terri Sawyer54,844,340110,662,85027,578,2705
Tim Taylor55,398,720118,375,7908,685,28015
William Wulf191,024,050554,970,87024,598,13013

WHO dunnit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gershenow280,492,760410,358,840161,867,7303
Amy Kiser323,244,470455,948,040173,562,8003
Brian Nalley567,845,590595,367,450540,323,7302
Chris Newsom1,485,004,8308,282,989,140239,881,55010
Colin Horner1,958,022,2203,385,575,770121,514,71013
Dave Stewart1,541,430,1403,455,444,16089,359,8707
David Horner1,828,645,1205,063,165,340191,229,9508
Greg Syquia510,174,7301,343,284,620112,256,4007
John Locke734,661,0201,789,314,120165,121,65016
John Simmons669,345,7902,337,442,71070,778,06014
Jon Horner282,811,900531,737,08099,766,4107
Josh Brettell356,421,180596,468,510154,605,7303
Justin Bath988,241,0202,787,793,170131,143,3208
Kevin Stone1,110,292,5403,246,605,010235,293,2508
Mike McGann808,195,5102,705,844,54096,334,97014
Mike Strickland646,297,5401,673,814,12098,728,54016
Terri Sawyer334,029,010822,774,37095,071,7507

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Gershenow533,930533,930533,9301
Brad Streeter2,153,8304,539,410918,4405
Bridget Merz1,060,8102,114,760634,9904
Chris Newsom14,891,87027,245,8402,537,9002
Colin Horner9,516,17019,495,280918,28017
David Horner2,260,1702,260,1702,260,1701
Dylan Jamieson1,160,4101,507,480695,0904
Francis Parks3,455,2503,898,1903,012,3102
Greg Syquia1,630,4102,613,340875,32013
James Daley2,374,7304,299,0601,665,0407
John Locke2,999,1206,441,200702,10019
John Simmons1,710,2604,078,700504,43010
Jon Horner2,386,2708,027,010607,10011
Josh Brettell1,434,9202,174,930694,9002
Justin Bath5,905,62012,748,120976,0003
Kevin Stone2,396,6802,396,6802,396,6801
LJ Wallace1,525,0901,525,0901,525,0901
Mike McGann3,928,83010,846,1701,502,4407
Mike Strickland3,089,58012,924,150608,27017
Rob Wintler-Cox5,794,06011,264,6303,007,1103
Ron Denton2,375,3302,375,3302,375,3301
Roy DeJarnette1,399,3302,046,160752,4902
Scott Sidley2,545,0705,335,260845,1608
Shawn Hillman2,566,9105,407,140618,2405
Terri Sawyer996,6801,649,910293,2106

Williams Love Bug

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brendan O'Connor25,90025,90025,9001
Dave Gent52,60064,97040,2302
Dave Stewart37,56048,48026,6402
David Horner26,03026,14025,9202
David Tana25,48035,40012,1003
Joe Brewer25,39033,86015,1404
John Locke56,52066,78046,2502
Justin Bath20,36031,2309,9203
LJ Wallace53,66053,66053,6601
Mike Strickland19,90019,90019,9001
Rebecca Schleider48,73077,05017,1503
Ron Denton31,15060,0109,7303
Scott Sidley40,07040,07040,0701

Wizard of Oz LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bryan Dillon41,76079,65811,20610
Colin Horner50,31098,93917,0197
Dan Cotter57,900108,54820,6984
Dan Northover40,75071,76812,2924
Dave Snyder73,070186,5106,55717
David Horner70,040154,84710,8617
Doru Zuba39,40039,39639,3961
Edan Grossman85,360483,61719,49017
Francis Parks28,85028,85428,8541
Greg Syquia19,74030,9188,97020
James Daley38,03062,49822,6153
Joe Said68,320187,45816,1196
John Locke49,900134,06711,38620
Jon Horner35,65053,28918,0042
Justin Bath81,960258,5326,76016
Kevin Stone57,930164,83111,12410
Mike Strickland28,29049,09712,4498
Rob Wintler-Cox29,00056,1497,9045
Roy DeJarnette6,7406,7356,7351
Scott Sidley44,41064,99225,0004
Shawn Hillman69,520228,07114,89019
Steve Jonke103,240206,07223,58419
Steve Stakem36,41050,00422,8232
William Wulf59,540219,11915,23419

World Cup Soccer 1994

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben510,394,9901,131,299,840186,590,5207
Chris Newsom1,004,335,2902,848,455,940259,288,1909
Colin Horner551,920,3601,809,016,91079,818,7106
David Horner309,425,980608,619,94055,220,8409
Greg Syquia164,911,160288,052,900126,859,5207
John McEwen344,691,290776,863,39084,372,4207
Justin Bath234,884,890376,107,28061,582,9406
Lee Holsopple572,455,4501,126,579,420234,638,2005
LJ Wallace246,811,200460,145,00096,001,6106
Mike McGann300,901,460300,901,460300,901,4601
Mike Strickland271,084,420579,726,320121,402,9007
Paul McGlone471,662,4801,109,533,800229,563,7307
Rebecca Schleider308,250,370532,061,05037,415,8406
Rich Achterberg308,833,790675,579,07064,309,0303
Ron Denton149,460,570263,744,47035,176,6702
Tim Taylor336,513,910552,990,800135,400,8608

World Poker Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben16,607,02027,488,6705,855,2104
Alex Gershenow4,389,1906,185,5102,416,0003
Amy Kiser8,310,65017,818,4102,178,7704
Brad Streeter8,166,43012,903,0903,090,4408
Brendan O'Connor9,614,58015,202,4304,152,81012
Brian Nalley10,060,55011,923,3908,197,7102
Bridget Merz10,032,39021,493,2901,702,8008
Bryan Dillon13,563,64022,730,7604,947,99013
Chris Newsom32,470,52067,790,0105,553,42019
Colin Horner32,447,06084,550,0704,480,41057
Cory Buckhanan5,338,59010,109,0101,673,2105
Dan Cotter16,684,74037,899,0408,164,9308
Dan Northover6,779,71015,027,9202,004,87019
Dave Gent10,573,33032,584,7401,955,8509
Dave Hubbard35,467,99059,929,84015,179,4205
Dave Snyder15,804,72044,482,6004,406,91037
Dave Stewart34,543,31079,327,9905,056,78029
David Horner20,910,14072,938,4207,148,08033
David Tana5,385,42013,296,7601,078,5306
Doru Zuba6,814,4206,814,4206,814,4201
Dylan Jamieson10,014,81013,761,6505,819,8204
Edan Grossman19,428,25062,898,4406,798,22026
Francis Parks4,531,3307,021,5401,519,4504
Gracey Rhude8,315,81012,151,2505,179,9705
Greg Syquia10,734,85026,989,1901,515,02069
James Daley19,704,11086,510,2605,592,87019
Jeff Carlson14,772,27020,491,6307,920,2405
Joe Brewer3,637,7605,775,3502,663,4906
Joe Said29,981,030101,584,5306,233,81011
John Locke17,063,910103,444,3702,690,75098
John Simmons10,613,94019,510,9402,008,53017
Jon Horner14,993,31058,783,0904,927,64015
Josh Brettell6,356,5207,319,3305,663,6503
Justin Bath24,023,30056,145,9601,526,43057
Kevin Stone20,536,61074,845,4703,135,29017
LJ Wallace8,887,36017,065,0302,155,40014
Mike McGann21,221,59070,681,4204,418,04031
Mike Strickland13,677,72039,909,2301,245,43064
Rebecca Schleider12,579,62023,914,1003,787,39015
Rob Wintler-Cox13,331,74034,700,740464,75012
Ron Denton10,077,13019,607,7001,987,41019
Roy DeJarnette8,087,01023,739,1201,939,2007
Scott Sidley23,236,63069,090,7504,338,29030
Shawn Hillman17,978,67067,025,3302,447,39039
Skip Vachon10,722,66010,722,66010,722,6601
Steve Jonke28,344,58069,340,5606,921,27037
Steve Seeger12,317,40018,540,1009,109,9106
Steve Stakem13,222,74026,589,7806,421,62010
Terri Sawyer6,319,81015,835,4102,633,7909
Thomas Napack2,286,9102,286,9102,286,9101
Tim Peterson10,512,57020,409,7603,039,42010
Tim Taylor12,373,45027,865,3104,270,2404
William Wulf13,671,22040,721,6403,945,27022