Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Attack from Mars1,640,340,3105,512,611,020141,732,98046
Bally's Strikes and Spares315,6901,026,33041,81046
Bram Stoker's Dracula97,684,480340,884,1005,916,28019
Demolition Man1,016,607,4703,387,776,190111,952,8508
Mousin' Around2,516,3908,072,740221,04045
Twilight Zone190,288,370958,473,1105,502,57029
World Poker Tour16,997,07071,382,3804,261,31036

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Attack from Mars - Bally's Strikes and Spares - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Demolition Man - Mousin' Around - Twilight Zone - World Poker Tour

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brendan O'Connor1,532,211,5502,891,863,760690,238,9005
Chris Newsom2,479,678,5302,773,841,2502,185,515,8102
Colin Horner2,318,925,1103,784,325,640970,952,4604
David Horner1,488,100,9103,963,334,060728,136,8906
Jeff Carlson1,051,412,8901,928,428,710550,535,0504
John Locke2,672,381,7803,671,700,170998,033,3306
Justin Bath2,924,680,5205,512,611,020926,211,8304
Mike Strickland1,069,304,8001,335,380,470806,939,6404
Paul McGlone771,002,3002,200,624,120141,732,9806
Rob Wintler-Cox757,807,2701,044,743,960381,320,1205

Bally's Strikes and Spares

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brendan O'Connor231,320424,750108,8604
Chris Newsom316,080408,510156,2003
Colin Horner468,3101,026,330213,4007
David Horner360,680724,600128,4805
Jeff Carlson263,770313,370203,8803
John Locke242,960391,210129,1706
Justin Bath338,090780,09046,9605
Mike Strickland152,630232,88041,8105
Paul McGlone403,490559,910241,8605
Rob Wintler-Cox282,190540,66095,8703

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brendan O'Connor87,379,74087,379,74087,379,7401
Chris Newsom30,064,48041,524,81017,810,3003
Colin Horner226,518,140340,884,10033,384,8103
David Horner88,017,120114,380,64061,653,5902
Jeff Carlson5,916,2805,916,2805,916,2801
John Locke97,640,41097,640,41097,640,4101
Justin Bath17,299,08017,299,08017,299,0801
Mike Strickland41,963,48075,017,5208,909,4302
Paul McGlone48,186,94048,186,94048,186,9401
Rob Wintler-Cox142,468,430190,242,82092,794,6604

Demolition Man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brendan O'Connor262,361,700262,361,700262,361,7001
Chris Newsom3,387,776,1903,387,776,1903,387,776,1901
Colin Horner1,286,032,2201,790,994,600781,069,8302
David Horner361,188,460361,188,460361,188,4601
Justin Bath1,177,135,1501,177,135,1501,177,135,1501
Paul McGlone260,381,000260,381,000260,381,0001
Rob Wintler-Cox111,952,850111,952,850111,952,8501

Mousin' Around

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brendan O'Connor1,319,8902,442,839221,0404
Chris Newsom6,231,8007,578,6504,884,9402
Colin Horner1,494,6802,051,420585,1404
David Horner3,572,8506,971,0001,424,8104
Jeff Carlson2,007,5902,541,6401,515,3803
John Locke2,509,5404,294,860660,6506
Justin Bath4,352,0908,072,7402,207,6003
Mike Strickland2,193,6503,804,7901,096,7206
Paul McGlone2,338,7706,843,380613,7006
Rob Wintler-Cox1,984,7703,865,330319,0307

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brendan O'Connor24,646,95024,683,61024,610,2802
Chris Newsom718,873,100958,473,110357,191,7503
Colin Horner228,454,290749,940,12033,798,9105
David Horner165,154,330281,305,57032,905,1403
Jeff Carlson34,361,57034,612,85034,110,2802
John Locke277,526,020520,495,640158,650,1404
Justin Bath60,905,17089,505,19032,305,1402
Mike Strickland48,559,560102,815,42017,265,4203
Paul McGlone28,111,50050,720,4205,502,5702
Rob Wintler-Cox57,391,93094,349,53029,080,8403

World Poker Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brendan O'Connor11,656,87012,549,35010,949,0603
Chris Newsom42,093,58058,627,52025,559,6302
Colin Horner40,004,48071,382,38017,118,0703
David Horner9,934,88011,542,4506,847,1403
Jeff Carlson13,796,76021,436,5708,432,2503
John Locke12,603,91016,359,1309,217,4604
Justin Bath21,684,75042,257,45011,950,4004
Mike Strickland8,003,66010,015,3704,261,3105
Paul McGlone14,572,86018,970,6809,957,6804
Rob Wintler-Cox13,212,79017,262,86010,134,0105