Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Attack from Mars838,251,4102,074,540,02074,173,03015
Bram Stoker's Dracula27,365,160122,913,8201,252,23020
Cyclopes321,1301,265,86056,15010
Fish Tales56,301,710146,936,9002,939,49017
Funhouse4,081,87019,489,3601,032,33023
Gottlieb Volcano176,9801,119,41029,43020
Harlem Globetrotters114,920259,77014,52022
Monster Bash14,439,54051,881,2301,594,06021
Mousin' Around3,109,05019,605,840660,09029
No Fear597,239,3901,074,971,010237,947,7604
Pin*Bot607,2703,032,360137,18024
Skateball254,420918,96046,33041
The Addams Family43,440,600165,488,1204,513,16014
The Rolling Stones10,687,02041,807,7701,944,97031
World Cup Soccer 1994425,664,7903,252,944,37037,526,81024

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Attack from Mars - Bram Stoker's Dracula - Cyclopes - Fish Tales - Funhouse - Gottlieb Volcano - Harlem Globetrotters - Monster Bash - Mousin' Around - No Fear - Pin*Bot - Skateball - The Addams Family - The Rolling Stones - World Cup Soccer 1994

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson2,023,851,4202,023,851,4202,023,851,4201
Brian Leonard729,249,850729,249,850729,249,8501
Dan Cotter648,709,8901,223,246,74074,173,0302
David Horner2,074,540,0202,074,540,0202,074,540,0201
Debbie Bowers249,860,620351,594,760148,126,4802
Josh Wilson596,906,050864,608,530340,360,5203
Rich Wickersham684,257,1701,359,540,280322,164,8503
Richard Bowers1,052,749,5601,156,413,300949,085,8202

Bram Stoker's Dracula

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Leonard120,845,410120,845,410120,845,4101
Dan Cotter47,482,990122,913,8207,072,4403
David Horner65,686,03081,223,67050,148,3902
Debbie Bowers10,641,75016,754,4708,160,4204
Josh Myerson12,017,42012,017,42012,017,4201
Josh Wilson12,746,95022,463,5403,030,3602
Rich Wickersham2,536,9303,218,2801,252,2303
Richard Bowers16,236,91025,553,7207,776,3504

Cyclopes

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson352,430352,430352,4301
Brian Leonard135,790135,790135,7901
Dan Cotter71,14071,14071,1401
David Horner56,15056,15056,1501
Debbie Bowers138,130138,130138,1301
Josh Wilson99,35099,35099,3501
Kevin Stone1,265,8601,265,8601,265,8601
Paul McGlone687,530687,530687,5301
Richard Bowers108,590108,590108,5901
Scott Sidley296,320296,320296,3201

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson55,460,840106,748,5504,173,1302
Brian Leonard72,528,330135,087,2209,969,4402
Dan Cotter35,078,04054,534,35015,621,7202
David Horner98,484,97098,484,97098,484,9701
Josh Myerson9,498,9509,498,9509,498,9501
Josh Wilson3,690,3003,690,3003,690,3001
Kevin Stone30,943,91054,562,27011,781,9303
Paul McGlone116,030,550146,936,90085,124,1902
Richard Bowers2,939,4902,939,4902,939,4901
Scott Sidley95,744,080142,829,02048,659,1302

Funhouse

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson1,976,0402,027,0301,925,0502
Brian Leonard3,503,9704,873,8802,134,0502
David Horner6,850,48013,206,2603,341,9603
Debbie Bowers1,461,1901,461,1901,461,1901
Josh Myerson1,396,0201,396,0201,396,0201
Josh Wilson2,073,8102,073,8102,073,8101
Kevin Stone4,236,1808,218,6201,680,3003
Paul McGlone2,426,6803,499,9701,235,0403
Rich Wickersham1,629,4901,629,4901,629,4901
Richard Bowers1,085,7801,139,2201,032,3302
Scott Sidley8,412,72019,489,3601,636,3004

Gottlieb Volcano

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson82,04087,69076,3902
Brian Leonard134,630134,630134,6301
Dan Cotter60,36078,61041,8203
David Horner88,99088,99088,9901
Debbie Bowers38,62047,81029,4302
Josh Myerson66,77066,77066,7701
Josh Wilson185,230194,910175,5502
Kevin Stone655,8001,119,410192,1802
Paul McGlone364,420452,880275,9602
Rich Wickersham81,57081,57081,5701
Richard Bowers58,84060,66057,0102
Scott Sidley216,700216,700216,7001

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson83,20083,20083,2001
Brian Leonard134,840203,89058,7003
David Horner132,970259,77022,3205
Josh Myerson14,52014,52014,5201
Josh Wilson52,10052,10052,1001
Kevin Stone72,530102,03041,2503
Paul McGlone211,490226,170196,8002
Rich Wickersham98,470179,98038,2803
Scott Sidley124,370168,15038,9903

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson5,828,8306,943,3004,714,3602
Brian Leonard11,409,33022,427,8504,088,0605
Dan Cotter5,023,5205,023,5205,023,5201
David Horner6,812,63010,763,1402,862,1102
Debbie Bowers13,523,42013,523,42013,523,4201
Josh Wilson10,596,32010,596,32010,596,3201
Kevin Stone33,738,75037,807,80029,669,6902
Paul McGlone11,281,49018,335,2004,227,7802
Rich Wickersham6,369,42011,144,7701,594,0602
Scott Sidley29,659,38051,881,2306,184,7503

Mousin' Around

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson1,764,0603,257,970805,5403
Brian Leonard3,341,0205,323,2001,872,6804
Dan Cotter1,833,2803,287,290914,3003
David Horner3,738,3307,913,1101,338,2603
Debbie Bowers1,108,3201,234,520982,1202
Josh Myerson1,368,1701,368,1701,368,1701
Josh Wilson4,150,5406,408,3301,892,7402
Kevin Stone2,739,7104,651,670660,0903
Paul McGlone12,630,11019,605,8405,654,3702
Rich Wickersham1,596,5201,985,2001,383,6903
Richard Bowers1,545,5601,958,6701,171,7803

No Fear

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson1,074,971,0101,074,971,0101,074,971,0101
Dan Cotter237,947,760237,947,760237,947,7601
Debbie Bowers424,129,140424,129,140424,129,1401
Richard Bowers651,909,630651,909,630651,909,6301

Pin*Bot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson402,000520,690261,1604
Dan Cotter510,000540,400479,6002
Debbie Bowers325,910532,160137,1804
Josh Myerson201,370201,370201,3701
Josh Wilson867,6001,889,780363,0604
Kevin Stone532,310532,310532,3101
Paul McGlone596,630596,630596,6301
Rich Wickersham498,600885,530195,5003
Richard Bowers438,030931,340176,1303
Scott Sidley3,032,3603,032,3603,032,3601

Skateball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson197,520315,570130,9203
Brian Leonard227,290480,67046,3304
Dan Cotter117,040169,51060,7603
David Horner470,800827,700118,4904
Debbie Bowers86,79090,49084,5803
Josh Myerson142,300165,070104,3303
Josh Wilson157,570203,21097,7503
Kevin Stone184,480280,790142,1004
Paul McGlone402,120745,420163,3205
Richard Bowers101,660128,66076,4003
Scott Sidley413,630918,960209,0406

The Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson35,435,65035,435,65035,435,6501
Dan Cotter17,872,45019,209,42016,535,4802
David Horner14,367,14014,367,14014,367,1401
Debbie Bowers13,072,71013,748,19012,397,2302
Josh Wilson11,442,34011,442,34011,442,3401
Kevin Stone122,929,950165,488,12080,371,7802
Paul McGlone121,952,040121,952,040121,952,0401
Richard Bowers12,727,08020,941,0004,513,1602
Scott Sidley45,883,41057,405,66034,361,1602

The Rolling Stones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson2,560,3103,175,6401,944,9702
Brian Leonard11,784,78023,498,9204,755,2603
Dan Cotter9,476,65015,330,4903,622,8002
David Horner8,738,62013,325,6504,816,5103
Debbie Bowers2,761,7203,460,2002,177,9903
Josh Myerson2,500,5102,500,5102,500,5101
Josh Wilson7,671,2409,520,7806,038,6203
Kevin Stone28,104,39034,107,31022,101,4602
Paul McGlone18,121,99040,897,3403,110,1104
Rich Wickersham2,871,8903,370,1902,373,5902
Richard Bowers6,724,1808,317,9405,847,0603
Scott Sidley19,080,37041,807,7706,311,0903

World Cup Soccer 1994

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob S. Johnson474,198,550641,454,650347,155,7703
Brian Leonard37,526,81037,526,81037,526,8101
Dan Cotter277,544,850328,258,300176,432,5303
David Horner271,385,530271,385,530271,385,5301
Debbie Bowers212,131,080277,121,320147,140,8402
Josh Myerson691,116,100691,116,100691,116,1001
Josh Wilson206,047,240272,050,840103,959,8603
Kevin Stone171,592,570180,055,600163,129,5302
Paul McGlone1,176,071,7303,252,944,37062,210,9703
Rich Wickersham185,671,850210,336,790161,006,9102
Richard Bowers252,153,550252,153,550252,153,5501
Scott Sidley711,697,460731,111,350692,283,5602