Free State Pinball Association
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
30041,670137,8405,950347
AC/DC18,061,480228,060,0901,689,760319
Addams Family61,523,730454,615,2601,430,020388
Aerosmith30,773,400230,165,0001,715,590103
Argosy359,9501,075,690142,380403
Attack from Mars1,482,173,2207,888,790,82094,027,750298
Avengers Infinity Quest70,667,800797,576,1803,323,950278
Batman 66135,698,6002,364,329,8103,631,440448
Black Knight Sword of Rage58,856,160607,902,280501,580320
Centaur460,9003,131,81021,000411
Creature from the Black Lagoon71,351,270544,353,2604,221,720329
Deadpool65,609,670505,394,3204,911,47059
Dialed In!228,4302,169,5007,950433
Dr. Dude5,472,36037,223,650337,58080
Eight Ball Deluxe403,5502,012,87020,000189
F-14 Tomcat781,40010,572,02038,840239
Flash177,870989,79028,930142
Flash Gordon357,0001,949,94010,500635
Flintstones166,189,490463,457,72034,224,4908
Foo Fighters58,122,530291,873,4904,196,04042
Game of Thrones Premium104,269,3901,182,607,840843,930199
Game of Thrones Pro251,179,0304,368,552,500800,230290
Genie188,300667,15041,040207
Ghostbusters75,390,2201,023,489,3201,586,960143
Godzilla104,776,1001,519,234,5004,415,580346
Grand Prix370,5301,202,220109,17097
Guardians of the Galaxy91,338,1101,867,501,6802,350,900212
High Speed967,8506,348,48053,230111
Hobbit172,6801,540,3645,425218
Hot Tip340,170874,39034,440266
Houdini204,2301,393,0684,18643
Independence Day724,472,9502,592,863,77091,920,79059
Iron Maiden65,036,650478,318,8304,062,360245
Jurassic Park65,680,390692,899,4903,887,270139
Led Zeppelin45,885,010561,809,5901,491,670271
Little Chief54,230158,05013,100248
Lord of the Rings18,408,040128,227,410443,230231
Medieval Madness16,875,420135,004,160699,910266
Memory Lane145,600864,50020,280329
Metallica22,147,630131,419,4101,940,190152
Monster Bash18,357,250198,746,8101,412,860322
Munsters20,072,080213,208,730415,310172
Pirates of the Caribbean (JJP)81,7202,107,8591,443417
Revenge from Mars73,116,240199,148,01011,648,51018
Royal Flush59,810322,8504,27099
Rush Premium146,882,8101,577,011,640481,05046
Rush Pro41,526,560573,117,220919,710207
Scared Stiff6,412,900114,928,660250,080342
Simpsons Pinball Party8,704,52045,895,350850,58098
Spider-man36,267,330265,994,1201,816,220274
Star Trek25,692,800103,168,8204,428,88071
Star Wars Pro420,450,7006,304,738,37019,143,680262
Stranger Things171,600,000992,882,08010,424,89027
Supersonic135,7601,072,6707,130439
Taxi1,154,7505,534,210209,560103
Total Nuclear Annihilation524,3303,081,86314,450228
Twilight Zone126,852,260800,713,4207,035,280253
Walking Dead31,696,370300,881,7401,948,910276
Wizard of OZ57,010296,7883,83226
World Cup Soccer497,314,4902,237,458,75038,422,71085

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 300 - AC/DC - Addams Family - Aerosmith - Argosy - Attack from Mars - Avengers Infinity Quest - Batman 66 - Black Knight Sword of Rage - Centaur - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Deadpool - Dialed In! - Dr. Dude - Eight Ball Deluxe - F-14 Tomcat - Flash - Flash Gordon - Flintstones - Foo Fighters - Game of Thrones Premium - Game of Thrones Pro - Genie - Ghostbusters - Godzilla - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy - High Speed - Hobbit - Hot Tip - Houdini - Independence Day - Iron Maiden - Jurassic Park - Led Zeppelin - Little Chief - Lord of the Rings - Medieval Madness - Memory Lane - Metallica - Monster Bash - Munsters - Pirates of the Caribbean (JJP) - Revenge from Mars - Royal Flush - Rush Premium - Rush Pro - Scared Stiff - Simpsons Pinball Party - Spider-man - Star Trek - Star Wars Pro - Stranger Things - Supersonic - Taxi - Total Nuclear Annihilation - Twilight Zone - Walking Dead - Wizard of OZ - World Cup Soccer

300

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben30,52059,50019,7805
Alex Jeffrey45,81078,37026,22012
Audrey Bonsignore38,86067,63012,7009
Barry Schwartz48,38071,69017,42013
Bob Baranek21,39043,89012,2005
Brian Banks26,45026,45026,4501
Brian Weingartner68,11068,11068,1101
Bryan Dillon25,77045,5805,9502
Candace Selby42,47048,41038,1703
Casey Fowler59,04060,04058,0402
Chris Newsom45,29071,73013,4303
Christine Rueter37,95051,54026,5906
Dan Madere41,26041,26041,2601
Dan Northover48,40071,11035,9604
Darrel Cook44,51083,79019,5503
Dave Hubbard52,760137,84019,15020
Dave Reitz49,51070,90023,6907
Dave Roth17,36024,00010,7202
David Smitley25,37026,69024,0402
Douglas J Malcolm63,80063,80063,8001
Douglas M Malcolm32,11068,53017,2904
Eric Batke46,89046,89046,8901
Eric Steinberg40,71089,12019,6909
Eric Van Dyke40,81056,35025,2602
Fil Baird63,35069,80057,4203
Francis Parks55,03088,31018,6106
Fred Reed33,79035,77030,3103
George Arfken27,16037,77016,5402
George Peran28,84037,50020,1802
Gregg Giblin35,44035,44035,4401
Heath Marell26,49026,49026,4901
Jake Bartkowiak46,35066,36026,3302
Jami Dennis34,36051,30023,7006
Jeff Lambdin26,32026,32026,3201
Jennifer Coleman31,82050,69018,7905
Jimmy Barcus39,24054,98022,7305
Jody Limbacher13,80014,13013,4702
Joe Kosack46,89073,19012,40014
John Leach32,44032,44032,4401
John Locke45,410117,89019,64013
John Mucciardi47,22052,61037,0103
Jose Chong46,44073,35011,33018
Jude Gabriel19,31026,99011,6202
Justin Bath26,51029,73023,2902
Justin Williams39,90051,53030,5505
Katie Cauley34,80039,42025,6703
Ken Van Pool26,38036,9806,1603
Keri Christensen45,20051,68038,7102
Kevin Walton43,00083,46018,4207
Kim Reed34,88040,21030,9404
Kimberly Fouche36,38048,38021,5803
Malcolm Utley30,99057,74013,1907
Marion Dehn29,97029,97029,9701
Mark Whipple51,04051,04051,0401
Michael Tyler51,02068,61029,6404
Michelle Dennis35,27048,13022,4002
Mike McGann47,34058,45027,7703
Mike Oehler36,39036,39036,3901
Naiviv Sillerico33,74043,54020,6403
Rich Achterberg54,59071,54025,2203
Rick Alokonis31,89031,89031,8901
Rick Elgendy38,45053,60029,1706
Rob Thomas41,82079,12016,92015
Rob Wintler-Cox50,01085,21027,72016
Roxy Denton34,66034,66034,6601
Roy DeJarnette41,94055,99019,0407
Sandro Fouche29,82034,19025,4502
Stephanie Traub44,82064,19026,4708
Stephen Alexander38,04038,04038,0401
Stephen Hansell54,18072,68025,8703
Steve Estes33,54055,74017,7306
Steve Jonke44,49055,37039,0303
Susan Williams31,10045,55021,6704
Tim Peterson20,89023,90017,8702
Tommy Shotton27,24043,66014,5103
Zach Jones37,65046,35028,7007

AC/DC

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben50,423,61059,453,62041,393,5902
Alex Jeffrey34,540,41034,540,41034,540,4101
Andrew Antlitz32,127,85075,014,5104,467,9105
Audrey Bonsignore8,372,16018,409,9804,060,01010
Barry Schwartz17,864,01032,836,5004,655,3707
Baxter Hamilton9,432,73017,890,9504,924,7103
Benjamin McMurtry7,924,3907,924,3907,924,3901
Bob Baranek6,924,1508,386,8805,818,2803
Brian Banks7,071,33012,606,6202,109,4905
Bryan Dillon11,439,63013,654,4409,224,8202
Camille Horan13,273,54013,273,54013,273,5401
Celina Cuadro8,262,0108,262,0108,262,0101
Charles Lease3,772,3303,772,3303,772,3301
Christine Rueter2,820,2602,820,2602,820,2601
Courtney Miller11,755,14037,685,3404,118,0606
Dale Hicks4,191,0505,085,2202,630,7103
Dan Madere9,960,9109,960,9109,960,9101
Dan Northover11,517,10016,770,6004,841,7907
Dana Ost11,960,93022,947,4707,745,3804
Daniel Newell4,541,2004,549,3504,533,0502
Darrel Cook6,244,4006,244,4006,244,4001
Dave Hubbard31,019,97093,532,2904,520,8506
Dave Roth5,648,13010,829,5202,291,2808
David Jesser10,164,00024,255,9604,822,0606
David Smitley23,595,73023,595,73023,595,7301
Douglas J Malcolm33,557,35033,557,35033,557,3501
Douglas M Malcolm14,046,74015,289,02012,804,4502
Ellen Surles11,199,70019,532,2805,895,4003
Elliott Hamilton4,308,6704,308,6704,308,6701
Eric Steinberg29,888,45064,787,1209,958,7808
Eric Van Dyke13,277,41013,277,41013,277,4101
Francis Parks27,556,51058,245,9708,349,3108
Fred Reed8,303,32010,189,5706,417,0602
George Arfken11,857,39025,706,1304,450,6409
George Peran10,660,57014,924,8706,396,2602
Gregg Giblin17,585,78017,585,78017,585,7801
Jami Dennis12,663,93021,382,4205,635,5203
Jeff Lambdin10,714,71017,147,9704,281,4502
Jimmy Barcus12,705,51026,133,2205,344,1003
Joe Brewer7,741,46018,610,6501,689,7607
Joe Kenney7,333,5209,287,4106,257,8407
Joe Kosack85,919,510217,295,2905,878,9505
John Leach11,739,01015,274,3908,203,6202
John Locke16,128,98084,877,9906,190,48015
John Mucciardi14,644,15034,282,2404,386,5208
Jose Chong32,058,05055,737,5208,378,5802
Katie Cauley4,609,7305,800,0103,419,4402
Kevin Walton9,534,41022,225,5803,033,1008
Kim Reed9,607,6309,607,6309,607,6301
Mac McCubbin II24,962,240109,889,0004,612,3607
Malcolm Utley1,821,6201,821,6201,821,6201
Mark Carter6,812,91010,637,5703,605,3904
Michael Matthews8,151,9608,151,9608,151,9601
Mike Long6,450,2507,716,6405,492,9903
Mike McGann7,786,2807,786,2807,786,2801
Mike Oehler9,332,78010,143,8808,521,6802
Molly Reisman8,027,91011,164,3004,799,2804
Naiviv Sillerico14,804,45019,962,8209,646,0802
Rich Achterberg16,505,27025,824,6407,403,2304
Rick Alokonis23,751,57075,965,1404,361,57011
Rick Elgendy63,038,30063,038,30063,038,3001
Rob Thomas10,640,91028,152,3904,719,62012
Rob Wintler-Cox35,583,92088,109,5603,538,53010
Roxy Denton9,151,54011,009,7406,714,7104
Roy DeJarnette17,225,82017,225,82017,225,8201
Shawn Hillman8,836,9008,836,9008,836,9001
Stephanie Traub15,555,94028,984,5803,793,5107
Steve Estes11,338,92023,328,8905,689,50016
Steve Jonke45,334,740228,060,0909,466,00014
Susan Williams12,174,95012,174,95012,174,9501
Tim Murren48,422,45048,422,45048,422,4501
Tim Peterson18,358,78059,262,1304,748,45011
Vincent Mannino19,999,77028,603,30011,396,2402
Zach Jones24,013,43054,749,4206,805,1507

Addams Family

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben54,585,78077,690,00012,172,4203
Alex Jeffrey47,791,950157,658,9104,560,00013
Audrey Bonsignore25,095,10059,630,9108,060,02021
Barry Schwartz98,452,600417,143,3207,515,13015
Benjamin McMurtry26,808,23026,808,23026,808,2301
Bob Baranek18,488,02034,409,94011,433,7306
Brian Banks20,880,70053,670,4301,990,0206
Camille Horan18,371,47018,371,47018,371,4701
Celina Cuadro20,832,46028,336,75013,328,1602
Christine Rueter33,400,96054,992,91014,711,2903
Courtney Miller26,559,57051,580,8601,430,0207
Dan Northover39,148,88079,687,49012,575,3603
Dana Ost31,586,25054,286,87020,502,4304
Darrel Cook14,878,18022,282,3306,725,1903
Dave Hubbard248,304,780454,615,26037,387,85012
Dave Reitz30,763,02053,809,97015,233,4306
Dave Roth28,774,71028,774,71028,774,7101
David Smitley14,681,33022,145,4907,217,1602
Derek Pleasant11,829,17011,829,17011,829,1701
Devin DeBruyn22,365,80022,365,80022,365,8001
Douglas J Malcolm89,225,110193,960,61032,686,8103
Ellen Surles38,363,15057,655,88018,530,5403
Eric Steinberg54,005,450154,642,42016,258,6207
Eric Van Dyke30,012,00047,970,26019,568,5803
Fil Baird111,422,520267,076,48014,150,6905
Francis Parks58,844,120128,486,59012,486,3009
Fred Reed34,474,27065,556,7005,088,4307
George Peran118,769,170303,285,29024,656,4205
Gregg Giblin26,301,90030,876,97020,507,1603
J.D. Mack29,827,89039,644,48023,390,8003
Jami Dennis42,084,950136,015,2706,317,16012
Jason Haynes46,421,23046,421,23046,421,2301
Jimmy Barcus69,895,060102,421,95037,368,1602
Jody Limbacher18,780,17033,060,7806,700,0404
Joe Brewer36,638,05082,341,43017,625,5805
Joe Kosack173,997,540434,668,95028,542,49014
John Leach51,253,62061,301,34041,205,8902
John Locke50,910,330117,601,9907,930,13013
John Mucciardi78,747,26094,254,93063,239,5802
Jose Chong74,125,240207,290,3301,557,17011
Jude Gabriel28,928,34084,566,7704,587,2906
Justin Williams89,215,510127,955,70046,270,1504
Katie Cauley40,706,53056,021,97025,391,0802
Ken Gestiehr42,612,02064,708,60013,638,3503
Kevin Walton27,006,55049,695,29012,174,8803
Kim Reed15,615,99037,477,5306,948,1904
Kimberly Druhan35,313,14054,657,01013,635,2706
Mac McCubbin II75,171,41075,171,41075,171,4101
Malcolm Utley21,843,67055,499,8207,798,1904
Marion Dehn29,269,24034,645,26023,893,2102
Mark Kennedy36,483,00058,728,20021,460,4103
Max Fraidin66,017,71090,190,15033,274,7405
Michael Langdon131,193,430131,193,430131,193,4301
Michael Matthews9,989,4209,989,4209,989,4201
Michael Tyler79,044,97096,186,55061,903,3902
Michelle Dennis20,298,23035,203,96011,498,3803
Mike Long42,990,470103,875,67015,359,1604
Mike Oehler49,593,97067,937,97022,801,9403
Nicholas Newlin28,268,05049,014,6807,521,4102
Rich Achterberg105,275,770184,051,34029,898,4204
Rick Alokonis47,860,95055,651,24037,506,9003
Rick Elgendy108,725,910197,699,53019,752,2802
Rob Thomas32,826,66092,249,90011,127,96014
Rob Wintler-Cox99,414,260306,859,7009,727,15018
Roxy Denton19,345,06019,345,06019,345,0601
Roy DeJarnette41,890,20098,463,42016,983,8904
Stephanie Traub64,388,250184,349,1708,122,15019
Steve Estes45,522,680147,180,05013,822,06012
Steve Jonke55,205,890148,062,46015,015,5309
Tim Peterson51,529,230128,230,89020,458,4706
Tom Kenyon22,954,93026,001,04019,908,8102
Tommy Shotton97,117,090160,786,49019,720,1904
Zach Jones23,855,31049,971,7307,257,8506

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore39,173,99089,174,3004,229,1203
Barry Schwartz11,866,81014,192,8009,540,8102
Brian Weingartner26,368,90049,934,6702,803,1202
Bryan Dillon15,127,23018,273,16011,981,3002
Courtney Miller54,628,28055,564,71053,691,8402
Dan Northover29,591,87039,967,8405,779,3704
Dave Hubbard80,364,420125,546,73035,406,2603
Dave Roth3,267,1704,079,7601,997,0803
Elliott Hamilton5,557,3908,338,4104,219,9504
Eric Batke7,371,21014,261,3703,874,8903
Fil Baird9,436,55012,795,0706,078,0302
Francis Parks22,342,45057,814,3106,219,9804
Gavin Bowman46,855,47066,460,15027,250,7802
George Peran47,163,47071,904,80022,422,1402
Gregg Giblin24,913,63077,709,9205,856,8905
Jami Dennis28,477,44036,369,62020,585,2502
Jody Limbacher2,649,5202,649,5202,649,5201
Joe Kosack173,315,090173,315,090173,315,0901
John Locke27,993,10027,993,10027,993,1001
John Mucciardi40,777,090110,657,2204,735,9703
John Sommerkamp11,936,48022,748,4402,461,7607
Jose Chong4,155,4304,155,4304,155,4301
Ken Van Pool38,485,54041,344,92035,626,1602
Kevin Walton21,384,76042,908,24011,807,2304
Marion Dehn7,412,33016,268,4202,435,7003
Mark Whipple35,974,450119,997,9506,486,8604
Michelle Dennis67,561,740161,130,5703,861,3603
Rich Achterberg18,684,33033,601,2305,773,2103
Rick Alokonis23,949,33045,187,2502,711,4102
Rob Thomas67,612,69067,612,69067,612,6901
Rob Wintler-Cox145,224,850230,165,00060,284,6902
Stephanie Traub29,393,44046,283,44012,503,4402
Steve Estes8,193,12014,071,4301,715,5903
Steve Jonke113,664,430172,116,89050,846,8603
Tim Peterson19,168,33048,972,2902,688,9604
Todd Yoder4,977,1408,419,5701,980,2405
Zach Jones3,828,1505,985,2602,204,2003

Argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey495,110685,780329,2208
Andrew Antlitz160,930184,430142,3803
Audrey Bonsignore354,010586,640165,79018
Barry Schwartz447,670734,320263,0209
Benjamin McMurtry527,450963,580296,5304
Brian Banks284,710398,840181,8105
Bryan Dillon388,960409,730368,1802
Camille Horan334,510334,510334,5101
Candace Selby372,660536,540197,9005
Casey Fowler331,230441,450246,5304
Celina Cuadro233,280387,230174,1804
Christine Rueter275,420327,460186,9904
CJ Brown401,280462,190340,3602
Courtney Miller340,660486,610184,11011
Dan Northover303,460472,270170,09010
Dana Ost316,800335,220301,3404
Daniel Newell307,490379,030251,3603
Dave Hubbard392,580572,650248,1306
Dave Reitz309,260330,420288,0902
Dave Roth301,620512,530156,7907
David Jesser250,350314,980185,7202
David Smitley293,850449,110172,3604
Derek Pleasant399,520399,520399,5201
Douglas J Malcolm422,720460,460384,9702
Douglas M Malcolm245,840245,840245,8401
Elliott Hamilton304,020318,860288,4203
Eric Steinberg373,880497,880187,2604
Francis Parks439,600649,350366,66012
Fred Reed311,160343,040246,7604
George Arfken449,950672,000299,72013
George Peran344,450344,450344,4501
Gregg Giblin426,520426,520426,5201
Jake Bartkowiak366,470542,540250,8206
Jami Dennis361,820637,320204,1706
Jason Haynes360,200396,410323,9802
Jeff Lambdin253,300253,300253,3001
Jennifer Coleman393,500490,820284,1204
Jimmy Barcus366,980664,230147,6903
Joe Brewer357,250491,080234,0209
Joe Kenney194,630204,640183,1104
Joe Kosack429,060661,600196,5202
John Locke376,9301,075,690150,55013
John Mucciardi340,050524,090215,1805
Jose Chong311,860378,450235,1206
Jude Gabriel352,420554,830216,3805
Justin Bath477,410546,160424,9603
Katie Cauley489,620489,620489,6201
Keri Christensen368,700447,660289,7302
Kevin Walton319,020407,000220,0607
Kim Reed246,550274,320224,7405
Kimberly Fouche336,180431,090241,2702
Mac McCubbin II422,020635,490265,8605
Malcolm Utley272,810367,020170,4306
Mark Carter304,150374,090165,2604
Michael Matthews435,160527,180291,4903
Michael Tyler388,100388,100388,1001
Mike McGann327,410507,630142,4906
Mike Oehler298,970309,870288,0702
Molly Reisman380,860413,470348,2502
Naiviv Sillerico197,870213,530189,3303
Nicholas Newlin292,340484,010180,9103
Rich Achterberg573,840913,300262,9105
Rick Alokonis315,140522,370215,8609
Rick Elgendy478,660603,450294,1104
Rob Thomas398,960842,560219,37012
Rob Wintler-Cox416,380831,520148,34015
Roxy Denton300,010389,500244,3607
Roy DeJarnette323,920427,450256,9003
Sandro Fouche290,250300,040280,4602
Shawn Hillman499,880499,880499,8801
Stephanie Traub341,810586,510177,86011
Stephen Alexander222,510261,730183,2802
Stephen Hansell394,270547,960240,5802
Steve Estes335,800609,930163,35016
Steve Jonke383,680451,160288,28010
Susan Williams343,930440,590247,2602
Tim Murren379,240481,050277,4202
Tim Peterson467,140624,030222,0206
Tommy Shotton490,260490,260490,2601
Vincent Mannino358,260450,200266,3102
Zach Jones295,530400,710191,67010

Attack from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben2,145,710,1506,225,405,630389,889,9108
Alex Jeffrey2,082,241,9905,426,358,540595,898,29012
Audrey Bonsignore876,794,1601,583,000,830285,128,43011
Barry Schwartz1,912,000,7905,843,067,670251,521,42011
Benjamin McMurtry1,976,060,4802,678,742,4301,273,378,5202
Bob Baranek1,049,677,9502,218,310,780438,161,2005
Brian Banks546,340,020832,048,170279,389,2203
Brian Weingartner838,058,780931,286,550744,831,0002
Bryan Dillon2,731,589,5802,731,589,5802,731,589,5801
Camille Horan880,662,6901,480,858,240280,467,1302
Celina Cuadro935,041,5901,677,124,130328,613,2603
Christine Rueter1,294,381,5201,987,840,260600,922,7802
Courtney Miller794,910,4802,146,439,530194,085,1106
Dale Hicks422,703,600422,703,600422,703,6001
Dan Northover1,178,264,6001,910,103,850446,425,3402
Darrel Cook712,226,790712,226,790712,226,7901
Dave Hubbard3,329,875,6407,888,790,820895,424,85011
Dave Roth228,716,460376,990,60094,027,7503
David Smitley235,324,370235,324,370235,324,3701
Douglas J Malcolm1,143,909,4002,042,892,440244,926,3602
Ellen Surles1,434,072,5402,408,562,000449,703,5704
Elliott Hamilton416,302,200616,248,810126,417,6504
Eric Batke1,232,918,3301,232,918,3301,232,918,3301
Eric Steinberg1,654,297,7204,534,728,680525,787,2908
Eric Van Dyke1,408,815,0401,408,815,0401,408,815,0401
Fil Baird2,023,240,7602,187,531,0001,858,950,5102
Francis Parks283,204,610283,204,610283,204,6101
Fred Reed1,094,992,5801,439,126,240750,858,9102
Gavin Bowman543,147,190819,888,270382,164,6303
George Peran1,911,918,8505,360,883,440337,556,0904
Gregg Giblin1,103,236,9402,991,739,070331,737,5004
Jami Dennis844,847,1601,484,955,190504,971,1509
Jason Haynes1,064,427,7401,064,427,7401,064,427,7401
Jeff Lambdin1,518,205,5802,368,701,500667,709,6502
Jimmy Barcus815,623,0602,147,533,690183,563,30010
Jody Limbacher1,154,194,1301,616,310,250285,323,4604
Joe Brewer2,018,476,9503,532,036,240504,917,6602
Joe Kosack2,277,916,9007,579,948,740215,784,31010
John Leach532,200,420715,195,220349,205,6202
John Locke1,828,471,6503,761,719,030280,525,6709
John Mucciardi1,262,596,4602,007,037,420518,155,5002
Jose Chong1,916,614,6404,122,773,630262,647,9008
Katie Cauley348,122,000348,122,000348,122,0001
Ken Van Pool2,017,608,5904,597,600,750637,259,1903
Kevin Walton1,079,044,0302,090,931,210413,744,4407
Malcolm Utley1,499,286,0601,499,286,0601,499,286,0601
Marion Dehn1,160,739,0502,183,112,750674,709,8404
Mark Whipple1,162,322,3002,360,679,560169,695,0205
Michael Matthews727,619,830727,619,830727,619,8301
Michael Tyler1,961,681,7601,961,681,7601,961,681,7601
Michelle Dennis488,683,190836,138,860141,227,5202
Mike McGann2,094,385,0402,998,833,500923,856,1803
Mike Oehler359,123,570359,123,570359,123,5701
Nicholas Newlin1,050,707,2701,050,707,2701,050,707,2701
Rich Achterberg2,015,784,6202,015,784,6202,015,784,6201
Rick Alokonis1,291,254,7502,399,316,980395,121,5904
Rick Elgendy1,421,433,4403,580,971,420321,969,2509
Rob Thomas1,029,122,7701,897,798,130479,422,4506
Rob Wintler-Cox2,315,852,2204,928,048,720455,098,7508
Roxy Denton1,000,093,6502,190,445,570388,661,7003
Roy DeJarnette1,263,031,8302,653,671,500507,287,7104
Shawn Hillman4,258,249,5104,258,249,5104,258,249,5101
Stephanie Traub1,903,433,5706,184,121,990599,859,58010
Steve Estes1,228,920,2402,623,892,090430,974,0509
Steve Jonke2,021,204,0904,633,623,160248,119,69011
Susan Williams410,768,800410,768,800410,768,8001
Tim Murren2,961,030,8904,372,586,7201,549,475,0502
Tim Peterson718,090,9001,207,538,780262,029,5005
Tito Cañas694,360,640694,360,640694,360,6401
Todd Yoder900,663,610900,663,610900,663,6101
Tommy Shotton875,626,4601,480,810,270270,442,6502
Zach Jones1,043,273,4401,721,778,250258,088,9008

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben79,042,010213,939,59020,512,4508
Alex Jeffrey104,973,350344,536,05014,464,64011
Audrey Bonsignore27,921,47076,997,5008,264,8808
Barry Schwartz77,444,370173,392,6104,230,9909
Benjamin McMurtry4,816,4604,816,4604,816,4601
Bob Baranek11,837,94030,500,2804,212,3807
Brian Banks13,855,77036,058,8005,995,4104
Celina Cuadro24,780,09035,522,60014,037,5702
Christine Rueter15,241,62024,320,4406,535,1803
CJ Brown11,400,94011,400,94011,400,9401
Dale Hicks8,605,24014,593,0204,198,1305
Dan Madere6,682,4706,682,4706,682,4701
Dana Ost58,543,25058,543,25058,543,2501
Darrel Cook12,055,50012,055,50012,055,5001
Dave Hubbard274,967,750797,576,18084,594,72015
Dave Reitz8,189,43011,193,6806,439,2503
David Smitley37,104,64073,555,53011,481,4704
Devin DeBruyn7,064,6807,064,6807,064,6801
Douglas M Malcolm52,149,83052,149,83052,149,8301
Ellen Surles27,747,180106,359,2403,939,9608
Eric Steinberg89,359,050336,337,0703,323,95011
Eric Van Dyke10,659,86010,659,86010,659,8601
Francis Parks95,789,570224,054,97027,028,1207
Fred Reed23,925,50031,720,1906,558,2104
Gregg Giblin4,275,6004,275,6004,275,6001
Greta Pittenger10,311,85010,311,85010,311,8501
Jami Dennis22,315,69051,188,19012,246,7706
Jeff Lambdin10,392,65013,318,0307,467,2602
Jimmy Barcus25,761,51044,046,8508,723,5806
Joe Brewer37,198,18037,198,18037,198,1801
Joe Kosack141,948,350300,883,74015,165,88016
John Leach28,741,59049,007,58013,993,8203
John Locke47,163,870182,086,7808,861,18012
Jose Chong163,668,990370,657,09022,795,97010
Jude Gabriel28,207,72050,801,7605,865,5503
Katie Cauley26,194,35030,129,41022,259,2802
Kevin Walton34,215,52039,533,35028,897,6802
Kim Reed11,079,42014,883,1608,246,6003
Kimberly Druhan16,748,71027,556,4009,061,5203
Mark Kennedy18,346,65021,167,81014,131,1103
Max Fraidin21,782,45030,198,5609,251,3403
Michael Langdon128,973,750162,001,26099,574,3203
Mike Long28,706,50074,353,8607,319,18010
Mike McGann11,820,16011,820,16011,820,1601
Mike Oehler20,196,93040,807,0407,027,4003
Nicholas Newlin14,579,68014,579,68014,579,6801
Rich Achterberg15,110,16017,886,09012,334,2202
Rick Elgendy97,264,470180,849,3307,349,0007
Rob Thomas17,506,00028,077,6105,723,9108
Rob Wintler-Cox131,459,790258,519,23010,831,0609
Roxy Denton22,802,85058,009,6506,998,3305
Roy DeJarnette20,701,69045,543,5705,939,1907
Stephanie Traub121,829,840381,822,65024,735,8809
Steve Estes15,282,57033,979,2603,554,7206
Steve Jonke49,550,540100,343,5807,180,7505
Tim Murren179,956,840179,956,840179,956,8401
Tim Peterson43,180,81061,698,49024,663,1302
Tito Cañas10,723,18010,723,18010,723,1801
Vincent Mannino20,881,29020,881,29020,881,2901
Zach Jones37,066,47097,807,3006,462,8103

Batman 66

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben303,099,420431,547,790108,773,3206
Alex Jeffrey471,520,4001,272,388,780109,233,44011
Andrew Antlitz18,523,68039,023,8606,974,8803
Audrey Bonsignore30,884,78090,597,4304,641,51018
Barry Schwartz196,506,800700,635,56013,450,10013
Baxter Hamilton25,445,79044,450,73014,237,2803
Benjamin McMurtry39,009,25039,009,25039,009,2501
Bob Baranek17,029,19040,147,3806,383,2705
Brian Banks24,740,88049,094,3805,705,0803
Bryan Dillon54,552,170108,668,76022,213,3506
Celina Cuadro25,357,71027,081,38023,634,0302
Christine Rueter62,021,120102,509,0207,305,5503
CJ Brown26,781,90026,781,90026,781,9001
Courtney Miller27,297,70044,868,2206,990,2206
Dan Northover56,436,800122,809,4603,631,44010
Dana Ost86,135,210266,028,11018,721,95010
Daniel Newell50,000,32071,151,12015,617,1403
Darrel Cook16,090,28018,120,98014,059,5802
Dave Hubbard642,550,9901,946,007,11084,318,38014
Dave Reitz58,109,390103,311,21026,619,5404
Dave Roth53,574,480121,750,87012,876,1806
David Jesser46,105,75076,454,52027,500,1005
David Smitley37,623,55055,041,69022,583,8503
Douglas J Malcolm66,209,610104,297,02028,122,1902
Douglas M Malcolm47,218,35060,981,00033,455,7002
Ellen Surles197,927,410861,417,77010,679,2305
Elliott Hamilton16,974,28022,033,16013,407,6904
Eric Steinberg110,204,060310,984,68054,066,8106
Fil Baird117,677,050266,915,61026,438,3903
Francis Parks260,274,620568,746,72016,815,00012
Fred Reed37,301,99041,696,44032,907,5402
George Arfken87,481,210132,530,72031,559,5203
George Peran138,984,390689,829,86012,588,0507
Gregg Giblin104,836,680452,584,07016,564,9506
Greta Pittenger21,721,28021,721,28021,721,2801
J.D. Mack54,468,700115,348,90029,663,1004
Jami Dennis26,385,27040,850,0208,755,9807
Jason Haynes21,797,69021,797,69021,797,6901
Jeff Lambdin62,766,59062,766,59062,766,5901
Jimmy Barcus54,345,050199,230,19010,512,1908
Jody Limbacher35,835,43075,707,03011,916,3304
Joe Brewer21,636,02029,917,94013,354,1002
Joe Kenney130,066,110241,198,27091,964,5406
Joe Kosack533,563,0802,364,329,8106,725,43016
John Locke41,293,160141,359,78012,985,98020
John Mucciardi150,083,540407,049,38027,987,1007
Jose Chong84,845,170440,046,9209,792,89012
Jude Gabriel41,918,36062,377,57026,228,5706
Justin Williams85,301,730156,399,80032,177,8903
Katie Cauley161,877,450161,877,450161,877,4501
Ken Gestiehr20,224,27035,740,0807,467,3303
Kevin Walton54,482,42078,049,86020,413,2605
Kim Reed28,479,58038,549,64018,409,5202
Kimberly Druhan11,387,90013,992,0906,819,4103
Mac McCubbin II39,755,35076,943,38018,348,3403
Malcolm Utley24,027,26024,027,26024,027,2601
Marion Dehn20,839,81026,149,28015,530,3302
Mark Kennedy27,286,24036,091,82018,480,6502
Max Fraidin253,108,010302,092,320195,701,6103
Michael Langdon88,446,670141,396,82040,484,6903
Michelle Dennis39,580,77060,442,59018,718,9402
Mike Long13,250,27013,250,27013,250,2701
Mike Oehler37,850,19060,759,94025,361,8603
Molly Reisman77,584,000151,878,81018,448,4705
Naiviv Sillerico47,049,94047,049,94047,049,9401
Nicholas Newlin25,439,28025,439,28025,439,2801
Rich Achterberg29,764,31029,764,31029,764,3101
Rick Alokonis45,353,97094,376,28030,527,5505
Rick Elgendy267,973,790325,957,500163,076,8803
Rob Thomas91,676,310395,736,6208,644,79020
Rob Wintler-Cox185,556,950777,446,55020,190,30015
Roy DeJarnette50,137,000142,268,45012,064,1408
Shawn Hillman136,807,230157,768,880115,845,5802
Stephanie Traub127,324,480522,260,0406,289,36018
Steve Estes126,477,250571,604,41010,681,43018
Steve Jonke226,330,240638,386,48024,412,10010
Susan Williams63,862,02063,862,02063,862,0201
Tim Murren17,617,02017,617,02017,617,0201
Tim Peterson70,726,700263,723,32025,849,4808
Tom Kenyon99,347,22099,347,22099,347,2201
Tommy Shotton37,925,93054,344,81021,507,0402
Vincent Mannino191,653,170191,653,170191,653,1701
Zach Jones33,231,34050,871,21019,878,2505

Black Knight Sword of Rage

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben190,446,790319,854,3003,825,8805
Alex Jeffrey64,453,290193,459,1609,372,1809
Audrey Bonsignore13,327,77039,621,8702,824,3006
Barry Schwartz52,896,91094,530,68019,534,4807
Bob Baranek5,230,2109,529,5101,631,6604
Brian Banks22,040,50062,026,4203,332,1605
Candace Selby9,542,2409,542,2409,542,2401
Casey Fowler87,565,670103,819,08059,744,8403
Celina Cuadro3,488,6203,488,6203,488,6201
Christine Rueter7,938,50015,512,8803,183,8808
Courtney Miller34,339,76064,947,1004,099,4804
Dan Northover9,300,32015,404,2102,435,1003
Dana Ost10,714,05024,081,3803,925,9803
Dave Hubbard230,917,140416,346,99026,385,17018
Dave Reitz7,054,56013,889,6604,223,9405
David Smitley31,823,900174,555,0704,239,7409
Derek Pleasant554,120554,120554,1201
Douglas J Malcolm25,153,70025,153,70025,153,7001
Douglas M Malcolm86,454,300129,249,82043,658,7702
Ellen Surles17,922,16037,229,8601,277,4804
Eric Steinberg56,765,690143,250,0306,452,3207
Francis Parks57,876,960202,499,4709,995,1707
Fred Reed8,380,50022,192,7004,145,4606
George Arfken39,968,43076,136,95010,577,2003
J.D. Mack24,665,47050,160,82010,700,2805
Jake Bartkowiak15,435,87018,836,94010,497,7203
Jami Dennis30,715,96074,715,8001,692,3606
Jason Haynes2,887,3602,887,3602,887,3601
Jeff Lambdin18,543,10018,543,10018,543,1001
Jennifer Coleman9,386,41017,383,6701,487,4603
Jimmy Barcus30,621,33099,986,9105,604,3905
Joe Brewer10,362,98010,362,98010,362,9801
Joe Kosack206,621,520607,902,28045,951,8109
John Leach36,723,38063,498,0209,948,7402
John Locke35,816,08092,836,8207,727,57011
Jose Chong77,153,270298,926,15013,322,24011
Jude Gabriel27,969,87051,825,6202,441,6208
Justin Bath150,174,090256,816,08035,905,9505
Justin Williams33,497,23062,137,3604,857,1002
Katie Cauley8,593,23013,113,5904,072,8702
Keri Christensen37,910,30037,910,30037,910,3001
Kevin Walton26,533,36026,533,36026,533,3601
Kim Reed16,705,39056,229,840935,9408
Kimberly Druhan2,003,0002,003,0002,003,0001
Kimberly Fouche11,513,28029,542,2002,748,1804
Malcolm Utley30,927,11080,044,3203,278,6905
Mark Kennedy9,094,44015,302,4802,886,4002
Max Fraidin85,653,130127,311,57011,103,4203
Michael Langdon97,320,160166,132,69028,507,6202
Mike Long43,084,330107,966,4809,371,3405
Mike McGann44,980,19089,121,4609,854,2403
Mike Oehler42,785,780137,162,510501,5806
Naiviv Sillerico52,134,530149,912,5204,305,6805
Nicholas Newlin11,936,22017,640,2006,232,2402
Rick Elgendy94,125,960189,265,6602,657,1408
Rob Thomas22,563,24064,802,1004,821,83012
Rob Wintler-Cox105,680,030238,882,14011,396,20010
Roxy Denton4,058,5004,058,5004,058,5001
Roy DeJarnette26,116,61083,003,3904,523,1205
Sandro Fouche10,018,17034,961,8202,062,0406
Stephanie Traub109,653,980180,882,74034,273,10010
Stephen Alexander1,484,6801,484,6801,484,6801
Stephen Hansell10,060,23010,060,23010,060,2301
Steve Estes13,923,96056,611,6001,139,84011
Steve Jonke14,355,89017,936,44010,775,3402
Susan Williams20,618,86055,340,2602,782,7803
Vincent Mannino3,644,2003,644,2003,644,2001
Zach Jones66,998,400172,200,74027,677,1404

Centaur

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben460,3301,077,25041,0205
Alex Jeffrey581,8001,773,46097,0206
Andrew Antlitz169,830244,14095,5202
Audrey Bonsignore340,2401,242,35044,52016
Barry Schwartz602,5601,216,370129,5709
Baxter Hamilton366,120660,14042,5005
Benjamin McMurtry348,590348,590348,5901
Bob Baranek139,550206,08068,5104
Brian Banks359,640359,640359,6401
Brian Galletta493,900509,160478,6402
Brian Mayers243,250243,250243,2501
Bryan Dillon522,7701,789,320162,5907
Christine Rueter224,580383,090124,5703
CJ Brown831,240831,240831,2401
Courtney Miller556,1601,610,33081,5704
Dale Hicks253,800400,160175,6105
Dan Madere142,030142,030142,0301
Dan Northover387,470982,79076,5503
Dana Ost585,8601,004,820254,0907
Daniel Newell184,480337,73090,5704
Dave Hubbard1,121,0303,131,810104,02015
Dave Reitz433,650433,650433,6501
Dave Roth155,950245,61051,5204
David Jesser452,030915,280164,1108
David Smitley893,0802,111,510130,6103
Derek Pleasant260,800365,570156,0302
Douglas J Malcolm221,640292,690150,5802
Ellen Surles259,670481,150173,0506
Elliott Hamilton255,190665,27089,0506
Eric Steinberg572,4901,944,750183,0708
Francis Parks473,3201,204,460126,10018
Fred Reed251,550355,760177,1104
George Arfken394,280644,680261,5903
George Peran342,030571,19051,5306
Gregg Giblin170,070170,070170,0701
Jami Dennis227,230667,75075,53011
Jimmy Barcus282,290487,060115,5605
Joe Brewer213,350306,650164,6604
Joe Kenney527,890805,670192,1004
Joe Kosack717,7602,645,800141,0209
John Locke435,4901,305,51060,00019
John Mucciardi535,420900,37082,5507
Jose Chong480,4301,021,34035,5109
Jude Gabriel107,740202,13057,5603
Justin Bath966,1201,881,760169,5505
Karen Huggins182,870296,21069,5302
Katie Cauley204,130268,660139,6002
Kevin Walton550,7901,622,47022,0308
Kim Reed131,520149,610101,5303
Max Fraidin614,6101,086,690142,5302
Michael Langdon1,504,6101,831,4101,177,8102
Mike Long309,900859,89042,03010
Mike McGann279,420360,85064,5406
Mike Oehler277,000729,21084,6005
Molly Reisman168,160309,64042,5105
Rich Achterberg479,4601,187,890146,6204
Rick Alokonis354,110443,620232,1203
Rick Elgendy374,450419,700329,1902
Rob Thomas497,3101,760,49058,07017
Rob Wintler-Cox512,1001,485,35038,02014
Roxy Denton404,670916,790108,2207
Roy DeJarnette279,300495,30085,5206
Scott Nash878,0501,603,360251,0703
Stephanie Traub460,5401,336,84059,03014
Steve Estes318,270806,63090,07012
Steve Jonke760,2702,725,27045,05016
Tim Peterson509,2101,365,79021,0009
Tito Cañas106,790111,540102,0402
Tommy Shotton514,250514,250514,2501
Zach Jones279,940570,16066,0306

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben181,526,490201,958,920161,094,0602
Alex Jeffrey169,461,440544,353,26035,399,9909
Audrey Bonsignore35,405,07054,999,0308,145,16015
Barry Schwartz76,772,690152,647,24020,411,48010
Bob Baranek25,532,42069,001,0508,387,4408
Brian Banks29,914,48029,914,48029,914,4801
Brian Weingartner49,178,43049,178,43049,178,4301
Bryan Dillon113,631,980154,638,14084,615,3904
Celina Cuadro33,063,03050,336,69013,262,8603
Christine Rueter79,982,730154,254,35037,098,4503
Courtney Miller35,515,31050,253,64013,487,9305
Dale Hicks49,142,99049,142,99049,142,9901
Dan Northover45,135,450133,911,2409,258,67012
Dave Hubbard148,538,520422,454,81014,448,67014
Dave Roth67,572,880113,101,90043,140,0603
David Smitley96,445,78096,445,78096,445,7801
Derek Pleasant12,860,46012,860,46012,860,4601
Douglas J Malcolm69,202,30069,202,30069,202,3001
Ellen Surles26,323,63028,161,90024,485,3602
Elliott Hamilton41,747,25046,138,18036,233,8903
Eric Batke46,986,93082,754,17021,211,3703
Eric Steinberg104,942,500248,862,57020,999,0209
Fil Baird69,482,650102,797,28036,168,0202
Francis Parks86,690,790187,973,19025,058,53012
Fred Reed18,142,13018,142,13018,142,1301
George Peran179,506,700251,759,560107,253,8402
Gregg Giblin75,471,230173,703,74029,732,0905
Jami Dennis66,284,700174,298,3707,037,4806
Jason Haynes20,358,90023,475,19017,242,6002
Jimmy Barcus32,774,02081,487,18013,830,0608
Jody Limbacher13,951,48021,044,1606,858,7902
Joe Kosack122,507,160260,897,53050,482,2007
John Locke55,595,530135,905,29014,709,3208
John Sommerkamp21,430,54038,441,2004,221,7204
Jose Chong86,030,990186,602,89010,551,34012
Jude Gabriel43,020,80081,506,67015,044,9704
Justin Williams73,235,090120,940,16036,766,1105
Ken Van Pool25,294,77034,677,65015,911,8802
Kevin Walton64,023,870106,501,97021,545,7602
Kim Reed36,545,88062,767,8705,595,0404
Marion Dehn22,951,93042,929,32010,232,3003
Michael Tyler98,345,720117,719,55078,971,8902
Michelle Dennis17,282,03017,806,44016,686,5503
Mike Long19,848,81023,430,34016,267,2702
Mike McGann50,105,190119,412,24014,697,0903
Mike Oehler33,486,73048,728,05018,245,4102
Naiviv Sillerico28,688,28030,242,96027,133,5902
Nicholas Newlin69,233,66069,233,66069,233,6601
Rich Achterberg80,241,760165,713,62019,620,8805
Rick Alokonis38,782,32038,782,32038,782,3201
Rick Elgendy129,774,730233,743,51077,005,8103
Rob Thomas55,031,630156,161,46015,121,60015
Rob Wintler-Cox83,052,850164,194,88020,992,16012
Roxy Denton48,904,61078,869,69020,690,3603
Roy DeJarnette48,246,630124,412,09013,033,06013
Shawn Hillman116,084,660116,084,660116,084,6601
Stephanie Traub103,992,410323,746,94018,910,34015
Steve Estes55,795,090156,412,0908,456,79017
Steve Jonke127,875,520196,618,22025,495,8809
Susan Williams13,059,67013,059,67013,059,6701
Tim Murren45,977,81045,977,81045,977,8101
Tim Peterson55,206,50093,251,57023,783,3203
Tito Cañas71,086,030109,918,83032,253,2302
Todd Yoder56,069,33090,176,93028,970,6703
Tommy Shotton74,250,74074,250,74074,250,7401
Zach Jones37,333,13048,225,88023,946,3007

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey97,274,070166,637,84049,958,8904
Audrey Bonsignore6,099,6706,099,6706,099,6701
Celina Cuadro58,243,73058,243,73058,243,7301
Dan Madere13,917,98013,917,98013,917,9801
Dan Northover29,291,99051,898,8506,685,1202
Darrel Cook13,778,52013,778,52013,778,5201
Douglas J Malcolm14,202,58014,202,58014,202,5801
Eric Steinberg23,190,37041,188,2405,192,5002
Eric Van Dyke50,733,35094,558,2206,908,4702
Francis Parks45,786,20068,049,2106,223,8504
Gregg Giblin70,447,26070,447,26070,447,2601
Jason Haynes26,775,96026,775,96026,775,9601
Jimmy Barcus28,914,55028,914,55028,914,5501
Joe Kosack226,596,330288,138,280133,287,5003
John Locke91,822,420230,680,85017,211,8803
Jose Chong109,447,820109,447,820109,447,8201
Katie Cauley23,451,41024,930,00021,972,8102
Mike McGann222,436,850505,394,3205,049,9103
Rich Achterberg23,009,38027,876,90018,141,8502
Rob Thomas83,671,93083,671,93083,671,9301
Rob Wintler-Cox80,910,070134,896,88027,411,2103
Roxy Denton20,588,30031,517,6509,658,9402
Roy DeJarnette64,739,03093,702,15035,775,9002
Shawn Hillman25,879,27046,210,4405,548,1002
Stephanie Traub42,549,780103,631,61013,374,1004
Steve Estes4,911,4704,911,4704,911,4701
Steve Jonke19,949,17023,181,74016,716,6002
Susan Williams26,920,54033,898,35019,942,7302
Tim Murren169,301,630169,301,630169,301,6301
Tim Peterson31,635,53031,635,53031,635,5301
Tito Cañas7,062,7107,062,7107,062,7101
Zach Jones9,316,3709,316,3709,316,3701

Dialed In!

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben320,570640,28051,7503
Alex Jeffrey255,830426,37076,78012
Audrey Bonsignore158,560656,54024,52017
Barry Schwartz323,870832,29015,83015
Benjamin McMurtry221,580319,800107,9503
Bob Baranek23,88040,5207,9506
Brian Banks104,260394,04022,1705
Bryan Dillon70,670112,38028,9502
Camille Horan362,760362,760362,7601
Candace Selby147,400269,86049,6703
Casey Fowler479,200729,980228,4102
Charles Lease24,99024,99024,9901
Chris Newsom442,050442,050442,0501
Christine Rueter241,570740,91011,9504
Courtney Miller86,270228,8808,5509
Dan Northover143,290695,71012,18015
Darrel Cook40,16040,16040,1601
Dave Hubbard556,3501,563,61042,9709
Dave Reitz47,87047,87047,8701
Dave Roth90,010155,21063,3704
David Jesser84,84084,84084,8401
David Smitley202,130328,94039,6904
Douglas J Malcolm683,140994,320371,9502
Douglas M Malcolm778,8501,888,180176,6405
Eric Steinberg290,790736,13069,3507
Eric Van Dyke34,17034,17034,1701
Francis Parks311,530755,24047,04019
Fred Reed52,96094,24011,6802
George Arfken231,120463,80020,8607
George Peran1,038,4301,798,670278,1902
Gregg Giblin149,990245,84060,9303
Heath Marell43,97043,97043,9701
Jake Bartkowiak83,920147,06018,4503
Jami Dennis58,78058,78058,7801
Jason Haynes226,940226,940226,9401
Jennifer Coleman39,97039,97039,9701
Jimmy Barcus105,170194,78057,2005
Joe Brewer100,370373,56026,0907
Joe Kenney31,76039,06018,7903
Joe Kosack438,8201,500,540120,4509
John Leach246,450246,450246,4501
John Locke126,300434,44018,74019
John Mucciardi251,810781,76079,1606
Jose Chong456,0501,835,32053,91011
Jude Gabriel78,210126,40030,0102
Justin Bath650,3501,503,560263,0306
Justin Williams226,550373,44057,2508
Karen Huggins55,03097,75012,3002
Keri Christensen279,980279,980279,9801
Kevin Walton160,250432,29037,24012
Kim Reed46,61079,77024,7204
Kimberly Fouche96,850214,06013,1104
Mac McCubbin II63,430130,53039,3604
Malcolm Utley235,070235,070235,0701
Mark Carter149,380245,99077,2103
Michael Matthews49,51049,51049,5101
Mike McGann594,0601,231,62041,8705
Molly Reisman75,14083,38066,8902
Naiviv Sillerico81,120135,69026,5402
Rich Achterberg315,460598,170104,1805
Rick Alokonis95,330147,43043,2302
Rick Elgendy238,460423,830107,6907
Rob Thomas87,420239,49022,39012
Rob Wintler-Cox237,950641,48029,76021
Roxy Denton84,000220,58032,58010
Roy DeJarnette99,350258,61015,1405
Sandro Fouche30,26073,84012,4306
Scott Nash194,970308,13081,8102
Shawn Hillman196,860276,900116,8202
Stephanie Traub228,110544,85022,65012
Stephen Hansell292,290393,610207,8003
Steve Estes98,330287,20027,26013
Steve Jonke709,9702,169,500194,3008
Susan Williams87,940192,94010,1307
Tim Murren298,830298,830298,8301
Tim Peterson232,300511,70022,33013
Tommy Shotton168,750366,10059,4504
Vincent Mannino106,020106,020106,0201
Zach Jones102,300324,81032,3007

Dr. Dude

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore1,790,2401,792,8501,787,6202
Brian Galletta5,321,71010,505,0202,304,5504
Brian Mayers1,314,7501,601,5801,027,9202
Bryan Dillon3,452,2505,751,7501,328,3204
Dan Madere6,900,74012,893,840907,6302
Dan Northover2,800,2609,970,480652,4506
Dave Hubbard33,940,73037,223,65030,657,8102
David Jesser565,810565,810565,8101
Douglas J Malcolm1,282,3402,483,910595,8603
Francis Parks4,149,6707,838,290964,9603
George Peran17,233,59017,463,19017,003,9802
Joe Brewer833,9901,027,830551,5403
Joe Kenney1,277,7601,825,510506,0703
John Locke9,239,93022,316,6102,032,5903
John Mucciardi6,175,27015,923,2301,463,0405
Justin Bath5,366,6805,366,6805,366,6801
Karen Huggins1,161,3502,378,430337,5805
Kevin Walton2,350,3604,242,790590,3403
Mike McGann5,344,54011,724,8001,302,4103
Molly Reisman1,130,0801,590,330770,3703
Rich Achterberg5,127,71010,270,8701,162,7005
Rob Thomas4,755,02013,158,900770,6804
Rob Wintler-Cox18,112,08018,112,08018,112,0801
Roxy Denton1,119,5801,119,5801,119,5801
Stephanie Traub9,043,43025,211,400653,2803
Steve Jonke10,339,67016,273,7703,822,7403
Tim Peterson7,350,11017,393,790794,8503

Eight Ball Deluxe

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey151,530151,530151,5301
Audrey Bonsignore222,900340,62099,0308
Barry Schwartz376,530543,530209,5302
Bob Baranek187,120187,120187,1201
Brian Banks224,590224,590224,5901
Brian Galletta483,700651,330352,2405
Camille Horan63,50063,50063,5001
Celina Cuadro237,920256,300219,5302
Courtney Miller403,390487,060357,6203
Dan Northover310,500541,00061,0305
Dave Hubbard900,4802,012,870218,6805
Dave Roth230,870404,060119,5303
Douglas J Malcolm359,810431,620288,0002
Douglas M Malcolm700,8701,160,240241,5002
Ellie Litwack155,060155,060155,0601
Eric Steinberg108,530139,00078,0602
Fil Baird467,530467,530467,5301
Francis Parks472,760775,65095,0307
Fred Reed284,150284,150284,1501
George Arfken242,300242,300242,3001
George Peran351,640442,300216,0303
Gregg Giblin161,000255,00067,0002
Jami Dennis195,590312,060135,0003
Jason Haynes621,120621,120621,1201
Jeff Lambdin214,500214,500214,5001
Jimmy Barcus370,280376,500364,0602
Jody Limbacher344,300470,060218,5302
Joe Brewer271,930393,680150,1802
Joe Kenney292,510792,74020,0004
Joe Kosack460,590681,710156,0604
John Leach190,420190,420190,4201
John Locke530,690909,530188,0007
John Mucciardi522,820830,980281,1806
Jose Chong807,800922,560681,5904
Justin Bath968,540993,450943,6202
Karen Huggins193,300293,59093,0002
Ken Gestiehr252,060252,060252,0601
Keri Christensen515,030515,030515,0301
Kevin Walton381,830625,860244,0303
Malcolm Utley85,00085,00085,0001
Marion Dehn317,610630,000140,0005
Michael Tyler170,060170,060170,0601
Michelle Dennis354,530354,530354,5301
Mike McGann498,1801,004,980158,0303
Mike Oehler861,860861,860861,8601
Molly Reisman355,940468,090226,2103
Naiviv Sillerico115,180115,180115,1801
Rich Achterberg224,070376,560124,5005
Rick Alokonis444,380606,120338,0303
Rob Thomas397,870667,360192,50010
Rob Wintler-Cox745,0201,437,210232,5308
Roxy Denton275,590439,150112,0302
Roy DeJarnette575,170717,090448,3903
Scott Nash379,030379,030379,0301
Shawn Hillman1,131,5001,131,5001,131,5001
Stephanie Traub222,630422,27051,62010
Steve Estes324,040481,060226,5604
Steve Jonke456,730971,39085,0007
Susan Williams328,500477,500179,5002
Tim Murren250,270381,500119,0302
Tim Peterson426,930714,030149,5307
Tito Cañas248,530248,530248,5301
Tom Kenyon66,50084,50048,5002

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben1,532,5802,382,440367,2104
Alex Jeffrey790,3301,229,080313,2707
Audrey Bonsignore294,470611,810144,2106
Barry Schwartz724,1801,568,390243,5108
Benjamin McMurtry370,980554,040226,5403
Brian Banks344,770344,770344,7701
Brian Weingartner289,620289,620289,6201
Candace Selby145,470145,470145,4701
Casey Fowler1,310,6903,334,980351,2604
Celina Cuadro301,190301,190301,1901
Chris Newsom1,299,9302,197,590402,2602
Christine Rueter241,340341,99093,5703
Courtney Miller258,380527,49081,2409
Dave Hubbard1,993,1704,792,200422,9505
Dave Reitz654,250875,150231,3703
Dave Roth289,490345,370233,6102
David Smitley516,070990,960216,2806
Douglas M Malcolm1,999,1302,870,6301,022,5903
Eric Batke306,700306,700306,7001
Eric Steinberg694,5601,234,900336,9105
Fil Baird2,453,2102,453,2102,453,2101
Francis Parks1,324,9202,537,810112,0302
Fred Reed427,650757,150226,8905
Gavin Bowman411,280411,280411,2801
George Arfken747,3801,453,690257,1803
George Peran2,438,1503,478,1901,398,1002
Gregg Giblin405,100405,100405,1001
Jake Bartkowiak485,970655,680370,8205
Jami Dennis571,250874,580260,5908
Jennifer Coleman322,710401,020244,3902
Jimmy Barcus642,9501,083,070154,9403
Jody Limbacher366,430485,110247,7402
Joe Brewer194,830194,830194,8301
Joe Kosack3,727,92010,572,020673,8806
John Locke874,5602,576,270351,96011
John Mucciardi744,180899,820458,9903
John Sommerkamp288,010288,010288,0101
Jose Chong636,5501,216,250423,3906
Jude Gabriel383,620559,620207,6102
Justin Bath1,218,3902,694,190437,0505
Ken Van Pool708,6701,233,390239,2403
Keri Christensen81,440115,43047,4502
Kevin Walton445,8301,049,270141,9408
Kim Reed395,7601,042,95053,6606
Kimberly Fouche55,76063,47048,0402
Malcolm Utley375,950587,590279,0405
Marion Dehn233,770233,770233,7701
Mark Whipple1,707,2302,224,6601,189,8002
Michael Matthews111,940111,940111,9401
Michael Tyler230,780306,770154,7802
Michelle Dennis474,130474,130474,1301
Mike Oehler417,210514,620248,0203
Naiviv Sillerico383,910476,600202,0804
Nicholas Newlin151,270151,270151,2701
Rich Achterberg676,7801,515,990162,2403
Rick Alokonis1,987,7703,385,010590,5302
Rick Elgendy828,5401,007,570569,5203
Rob Thomas495,520767,060157,0903
Rob Wintler-Cox985,8402,199,490232,0808
Roxy Denton287,550312,300262,8002
Sandro Fouche456,130519,970392,2802
Stephanie Traub440,350652,460217,5607
Stephen Hansell885,1001,394,170376,0302
Steve Estes486,6401,434,16038,8404
Steve Jonke2,198,2903,193,2701,203,3002
Susan Williams758,3901,833,74095,0307
Tim Peterson764,980781,120755,1403
Vincent Mannino1,330,2501,330,2501,330,2501
Zach Jones215,890295,120113,2604

Flash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz79,77098,46067,1003
Audrey Bonsignore122,700157,29083,5604
Barry Schwartz222,810391,50066,0404
Baxter Hamilton141,840240,85084,2103
Bryan Dillon183,500298,210101,7103
Courtney Miller184,350358,46048,6206
Dave Hubbard207,590329,72085,4602
Dave Roth85,460173,93028,9306
David Jesser299,200346,750251,6502
Douglas J Malcolm84,94084,94084,9401
Elliott Hamilton113,650210,43056,6503
Fil Baird239,040428,750100,0703
Francis Parks168,250295,50091,7306
George Arfken109,490133,17085,8102
George Peran117,720156,18074,5705
Gregg Giblin85,450106,68064,2202
Jami Dennis135,400225,36051,7803
Jody Limbacher312,760312,760312,7601
Joe Kenney79,41079,41079,4101
Joe Kosack434,940989,790172,3805
John Locke259,910476,58041,3206
John Mucciardi218,010409,260124,2706
Jose Chong205,660275,75089,8403
Ken Gestiehr132,510228,76037,9404
Kevin Walton189,590291,49089,6106
Mac McCubbin II163,970238,380110,7203
Marion Dehn160,040207,420134,8803
Michelle Dennis74,45077,98069,1503
Molly Reisman133,900198,67085,7403
Rich Achterberg184,640200,070171,2803
Rick Alokonis145,230342,22083,3706
Rob Thomas216,870318,02035,5303
Rob Wintler-Cox264,790470,480137,7607
Stephanie Traub111,770179,66038,6404
Steve Estes238,060244,270231,8502
Steve Jonke166,500271,42039,0307
Tim Peterson210,490241,430190,0203
Tom Kenyon116,910116,910116,9101
Zach Jones101,870183,12048,2904

Flash Gordon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben711,9801,333,160185,0404
Alex Jeffrey275,600781,53021,00011
Andrew Antlitz271,530518,370150,7705
Audrey Bonsignore240,990456,32066,62014
Barry Schwartz617,3701,348,550148,08018
Baxter Hamilton249,810392,610107,0102
Benjamin McMurtry258,600361,200156,0002
Bob Baranek10,50010,50010,5001
Brian Banks259,160958,15020,6509
Brian Galletta300,430450,590206,1405
Bryan Dillon332,680462,040195,2305
Charles Lease190,970289,22092,7202
Christine Rueter88,230164,76018,6506
Courtney Miller176,530465,11068,8808
Dale Hicks166,970166,970166,9701
Dan Madere240,350323,780156,9102
Dan Northover320,1901,588,18060,80015
Dana Ost316,180771,64059,0406
Daniel Newell123,870154,57084,8303
Darrel Cook30,77030,77030,7701
Dave Hubbard672,8701,546,84053,54025
Dave Reitz171,170171,170171,1701
Dave Roth189,160379,860102,5706
David Jesser290,370508,39072,3502
David Smitley144,360251,30090,5906
Douglas J Malcolm213,150316,870160,5904
Douglas M Malcolm238,970238,970238,9701
Ellen Surles94,600102,03087,1702
Ellie Litwack54,30054,30054,3001
Elliott Hamilton162,340209,72077,8503
Eric Steinberg423,080993,980192,5308
Eric Van Dyke562,870957,500168,2302
Fil Baird372,660638,330177,8404
Francis Parks341,390886,63072,17026
Fred Reed197,870327,84077,5905
George Arfken410,780984,290108,6508
George Peran479,6301,771,450107,14014
Gregg Giblin371,080658,77055,2207
Greta Pittenger51,98051,98051,9801
J.D. Mack489,5301,205,680152,0505
Jami Dennis212,330421,300104,63012
Jason Haynes61,65061,65061,6501
Jeff Lambdin144,090144,090144,0901
Jimmy Barcus240,100534,06062,9206
Jody Limbacher136,870136,870136,8701
Joe Brewer185,200440,68075,0608
Joe Kenney331,490896,970125,0108
Joe Kosack744,7301,277,240173,15010
John Locke269,990816,79091,63017
John Mucciardi278,160528,50053,43021
Jose Chong480,4201,298,670142,52015
Jude Gabriel200,820302,10018,3508
Justin Bath1,425,3101,687,2901,000,6903
Karen Huggins175,480318,84033,0505
Katie Cauley210,550316,420104,6702
Ken Gestiehr208,060289,570142,4804
Kevin Walton322,090774,59068,67017
Kim Reed101,020111,27090,7702
Kimberly Druhan318,970574,890180,7303
Mac McCubbin II158,610249,76049,9905
Mark Carter367,190699,540223,6204
Mark Kennedy505,810921,19090,4202
Max Fraidin451,000463,080438,9202
Michael Langdon274,810537,370118,5106
Michael Matthews22,55022,55022,5501
Michael Tyler671,6301,164,750178,5002
Mike Long408,730458,410359,0402
Mike McGann312,660888,14076,6805
Mike Oehler279,040408,890136,4804
Molly Reisman216,430432,290141,8509
Rich Achterberg280,530804,20082,05012
Rick Alokonis459,6501,527,80072,7609
Rick Elgendy414,250828,160108,85012
Rob Thomas368,0701,502,04098,51026
Rob Wintler-Cox542,4401,949,940148,24033
Roxy Denton253,030417,49064,9806
Roy DeJarnette723,0001,003,670442,3302
Scott Nash580,510699,550461,4702
Shawn Hillman1,144,7001,144,7001,144,7001
Stephanie Traub306,660809,02034,13026
Steve Estes245,190689,50061,21013
Steve Jonke440,0501,137,330143,96019
Susan Williams274,850274,850274,8501
Tim Murren47,25047,25047,2501
Tim Peterson317,010737,91085,63021
Tom Kenyon362,670518,710219,8204
Zach Jones201,490506,64063,87010

Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Schwartz58,532,39058,532,39058,532,3901
CJ Brown76,687,18076,687,18076,687,1801
John Locke387,390,240387,390,240387,390,2401
Jose Chong134,708,270134,708,270134,708,2701
Katie Cauley34,224,49034,224,49034,224,4901
Rich Achterberg35,781,87035,781,87035,781,8701
Rob Thomas463,457,720463,457,720463,457,7201
Roxy Denton138,733,730138,733,730138,733,7301

Foo Fighters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey32,686,63032,686,63032,686,6301
Audrey Bonsignore13,233,49016,493,7409,973,2302
Barry Schwartz48,610,05052,068,97045,151,1202
Brian Banks19,439,20019,439,20019,439,2001
Christine Rueter17,168,07028,158,2106,177,9302
Courtney Miller24,230,08024,230,08024,230,0801
David Smitley28,912,77053,551,9904,273,5502
Derek Pleasant35,017,39035,017,39035,017,3901
Eric Steinberg101,289,850101,289,850101,289,8501
Fred Reed57,638,05057,638,05057,638,0501
Jami Dennis85,775,880128,758,86042,792,9002
Joe Kosack188,650,860188,650,860188,650,8601
John Mucciardi15,935,32015,935,32015,935,3201
Jose Chong28,504,26048,214,6308,793,8802
Jude Gabriel89,176,830120,235,05058,118,6002
Katie Cauley10,097,79010,097,79010,097,7901
Kevin Walton60,139,39060,139,39060,139,3901
Kim Reed18,780,52018,780,52018,780,5201
Michael Tyler9,003,36013,810,6704,196,0402
Mike McGann9,278,05013,099,5705,456,5202
Mike Oehler96,475,39096,475,39096,475,3901
Rick Elgendy155,916,010155,916,010155,916,0101
Rob Thomas37,133,23044,620,64029,645,8102
Rob Wintler-Cox121,340,780220,011,05022,670,5002
Roxy Denton45,499,36045,499,36045,499,3601
Stephanie Traub291,873,490291,873,490291,873,4901
Steve Estes20,499,78020,499,78020,499,7801
Tommy Shotton88,264,140185,832,98033,518,3503
Zach Jones25,911,21025,911,21025,911,2101

Game of Thrones Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz52,331,360279,180,5201,550,9807
Audrey Bonsignore41,352,35087,737,6405,290,2904
Barry Schwartz82,196,560178,951,7406,420,6305
Baxter Hamilton8,321,96014,807,4502,721,3204
Bryan Dillon8,300,55015,202,5703,500,1203
Courtney Miller30,710,93065,674,4207,148,9409
Dan Northover77,087,240127,959,7903,067,8104
Dana Ost24,309,98034,968,01018,531,9703
Daniel Newell4,654,8608,237,6001,058,8705
Dave Hubbard428,046,1801,182,607,840105,066,6804
Dave Roth22,018,44064,032,140964,4005
David Jesser40,214,76068,387,8104,624,2703
Elliott Hamilton7,631,86015,584,840843,9304
Fil Baird198,440,170295,514,82092,893,1804
Francis Parks215,163,760493,333,10016,139,1607
George Arfken39,327,51075,293,7504,314,7703
George Peran167,999,240478,591,55012,376,48010
Gregg Giblin44,484,94085,126,2503,843,6302
Jami Dennis45,655,87086,054,0404,554,2103
Jody Limbacher18,286,56029,304,5909,387,7403
Joe Kenney16,407,82029,827,8806,455,8803
Joe Kosack531,791,970956,800,230117,145,9105
John Locke100,004,730584,667,6602,153,1507
John Mucciardi61,197,140318,127,0506,974,5907
Jose Chong82,886,840136,431,59029,342,0802
Ken Gestiehr32,643,03044,344,11012,333,2404
Kevin Walton56,468,070134,972,5405,436,1409
Mac McCubbin II83,621,650173,649,13033,061,1203
Marion Dehn17,813,21036,442,2202,427,5703
Michelle Dennis20,813,57079,191,6705,772,3206
Molly Reisman52,272,670161,207,7801,147,9707
Rich Achterberg360,337,580465,798,520254,876,6402
Rick Alokonis65,332,630202,987,1104,521,7707
Rob Thomas56,389,380211,988,3602,858,0508
Rob Wintler-Cox385,802,320497,009,760209,624,8503
Stephanie Traub250,624,810818,847,85032,169,3507
Steve Estes39,123,160269,850,9601,251,0608
Steve Jonke379,083,770962,110,44013,206,1004
Tim Peterson68,024,690185,703,1709,952,9505
Tom Kenyon24,088,87046,417,4601,760,2802
Zach Jones104,171,700263,005,1505,739,1305

Game of Thrones Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben456,535,0401,219,406,480121,371,3109
Alex Jeffrey418,722,4301,503,187,09012,820,64016
Audrey Bonsignore22,901,40091,960,9306,668,74010
Barry Schwartz142,805,510551,406,4107,474,3808
Benjamin McMurtry149,208,170149,208,170149,208,1701
Bob Baranek29,312,56086,317,1808,776,4304
Brian Banks22,300,93022,300,93022,300,9301
Candace Selby184,401,160184,401,160184,401,1601
Casey Fowler123,265,120225,111,9504,389,8903
Christine Rueter56,203,630104,543,75012,812,2803
Courtney Miller48,657,190104,985,5108,641,6504
Dale Hicks10,735,78016,775,0404,696,5202
Dan Madere72,499,75072,499,75072,499,7501
Darrel Cook40,298,97074,104,6006,493,3302
Dave Hubbard1,105,875,8304,186,946,880123,387,0708
Dave Reitz114,035,850392,792,31016,944,2404
David Smitley12,777,09016,414,3106,068,2303
Douglas M Malcolm1,241,571,1904,368,552,5004,416,8307
Ellen Surles106,277,450185,530,99028,128,9805
Eric Steinberg331,720,070892,413,33015,360,5008
Eric Van Dyke57,135,26057,135,26057,135,2601
Francis Parks144,349,610364,630,9109,369,5905
Fred Reed11,014,74011,014,74011,014,7401
George Arfken286,165,740533,791,50038,539,9802
Gregg Giblin39,635,74039,635,74039,635,7401
Jake Bartkowiak474,160,1801,612,144,39010,933,0204
Jami Dennis137,595,930387,700,62040,704,6306
Jason Haynes225,864,870225,864,870225,864,8701
Jeff Lambdin7,236,2207,236,2207,236,2201
Jennifer Coleman12,303,18012,303,18012,303,1801
Jimmy Barcus62,717,440185,948,7803,981,7704
Joe Brewer45,030,45045,030,45045,030,4501
Joe Kosack487,681,4501,430,910,5809,291,4008
John Locke84,030,500471,460,9607,853,39013
Jose Chong155,694,850532,051,38026,810,2309
Jude Gabriel38,977,680122,687,5305,908,7305
Justin Bath293,577,510430,220,070144,969,4804
Keri Christensen27,154,56036,130,35018,178,7602
Kevin Walton28,299,00043,006,74014,819,3404
Kim Reed20,577,88026,989,1009,273,6403
Kimberly Fouche11,195,50012,503,6409,887,3602
Malcolm Utley26,590,03060,467,8604,524,2505
Michael Matthews26,302,24026,302,24026,302,2401
Mike Long16,356,57027,119,9809,776,6903
Mike McGann59,565,57059,565,57059,565,5701
Naiviv Sillerico115,479,620300,386,1403,879,7405
Nicholas Newlin800,230800,230800,2301
Rick Elgendy584,182,9001,681,460,26028,874,93014
Rob Thomas78,526,210364,020,4004,773,2308
Rob Wintler-Cox448,788,2102,379,161,34011,340,20015
Roy DeJarnette209,696,520480,409,19013,778,7606
Sandro Fouche180,297,260353,257,3207,337,1902
Stephanie Traub224,143,130822,766,71023,162,94012
Stephen Alexander3,864,1703,864,1703,864,1701
Stephen Hansell516,340,960516,340,960516,340,9601
Steve Estes101,840,770569,243,40010,802,4409
Steve Jonke229,184,930495,139,85011,696,9304
Susan Williams255,625,020527,425,85021,612,1403
Tim Peterson324,509,280419,728,000229,290,5602
Tommy Shotton49,215,85049,215,85049,215,8501
Vincent Mannino54,030,750115,035,3606,344,2703
Zach Jones47,232,950184,955,5105,777,41015

Genie

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz265,410316,160214,6602
Audrey Bonsignore143,930291,29041,0409
Barry Schwartz253,010255,240250,7802
Baxter Hamilton182,990255,000129,1607
Bryan Dillon160,830317,26076,2504
Courtney Miller163,980226,31079,69010
Dan Northover269,230353,560183,7706
Dana Ost282,350282,350282,3501
Daniel Newell131,880187,78067,5803
Dave Hubbard285,470667,15068,9603
Dave Roth170,260288,20071,05012
David Jesser122,920148,72091,5904
Elliott Hamilton89,23091,13087,3202
Fil Baird322,790485,170200,5304
Francis Parks262,470307,230208,7904
George Arfken186,900248,85098,0803
George Peran270,280481,29078,5405
Gregg Giblin108,460149,86067,0502
Jami Dennis216,400333,120139,4506
Jody Limbacher196,580306,070117,6205
Joe Kenney179,570299,200109,9206
Joe Kosack158,800158,800158,8001
John Locke139,160208,61086,1307
John Mucciardi189,840382,92099,1505
Jose Chong263,790263,790263,7901
Ken Gestiehr183,080255,70099,2805
Kevin Walton190,130268,760102,1105
Mac McCubbin II162,460183,360124,7103
Marion Dehn170,360206,720137,8804
Michelle Dennis123,170217,06043,7907
Molly Reisman218,020259,290189,7804
Rick Alokonis242,850496,260129,7509
Rob Thomas216,450311,280103,97013
Rob Wintler-Cox109,160162,64045,4204
Stephanie Traub151,460239,66063,55010
Steve Estes175,510511,42071,04010
Steve Jonke171,540266,55088,2405
Tim Peterson138,170178,690105,8905
Tom Kenyon300,710423,810183,1303
Zach Jones186,610327,250103,3106

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore62,273,130215,129,6102,657,1605
Barry Schwartz14,236,14014,236,14014,236,1401
Brian Galletta54,709,280237,189,3602,687,0905
Brian Mayers7,424,96011,392,7104,802,9203
Brian Weingartner46,587,33091,587,6901,586,9602
Bryan Dillon98,855,120260,702,63015,970,9803
Courtney Miller22,340,90040,572,4804,109,3202
Dan Northover17,679,71022,500,23010,440,5703
Dave Hubbard291,570,520614,123,13093,374,8403
Dave Roth67,998,060142,572,45018,943,0503
David Jesser2,282,9502,282,9502,282,9501
Elliott Hamilton18,276,35032,021,4604,531,2302
Eric Batke41,738,76089,351,76016,836,6503
Fil Baird290,003,920465,705,950168,847,8903
Francis Parks198,965,040372,012,52030,873,1304
Gavin Bowman49,274,990136,514,67014,441,5304
George Peran69,034,970134,826,3003,243,6402
Gregg Giblin14,899,21014,899,21014,899,2101
Jami Dennis17,381,27024,401,6405,815,3703
Jody Limbacher28,747,98069,900,3202,928,1303
Joe Brewer12,937,75019,324,4503,290,8703
Joe Kenney11,358,72016,375,6404,054,1803
Joe Kosack141,485,660265,056,13017,915,1802
John Locke47,788,020104,036,0408,819,0806
John Mucciardi85,747,930290,752,04023,046,8905
John Sommerkamp33,412,49033,412,49033,412,4901
Jose Chong26,026,21043,460,83016,740,5103
Justin Bath146,310,280146,310,280146,310,2801
Karen Huggins11,617,19017,176,6503,328,8504
Ken Van Pool37,211,99053,406,53020,911,4403
Kevin Walton70,116,120193,396,48019,149,4804
Mark Whipple17,992,86027,105,8008,879,9202
Michelle Dennis28,838,29038,081,03013,906,5404
Mike McGann39,273,55039,273,55039,273,5501
Molly Reisman16,960,49033,889,4002,122,7803
Rich Achterberg37,646,26092,792,9802,487,1006
Rick Alokonis186,022,220589,029,1707,298,8804
Rob Thomas27,123,70077,838,15010,549,0905
Rob Wintler-Cox271,120,1801,023,489,32016,242,9104
Roxy Denton23,373,39023,373,39023,373,3901
Scott Nash23,779,83023,779,83023,779,8301
Stephanie Traub50,874,700155,060,86011,121,5306
Steve Estes185,870,340355,540,26016,200,4202
Steve Jonke270,951,340877,210,62019,152,3304
Tim Peterson60,137,66087,150,30019,373,2403
Todd Yoder10,129,28010,194,92010,063,6402
Zach Jones16,738,28032,649,8306,346,4304

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben272,963,410723,275,75031,416,1103
Alex Jeffrey108,478,770330,944,73025,919,93012
Audrey Bonsignore55,478,060263,353,82013,606,90012
Barry Schwartz119,775,150386,889,46027,460,48011
Benjamin McMurtry283,622,530427,878,570139,366,4802
Bob Baranek23,373,05046,016,74014,734,5408
Brian Banks45,244,17061,455,07017,708,6304
Candace Selby42,134,97075,526,90022,902,2903
Casey Fowler76,424,090142,681,27018,564,2804
Christine Rueter25,250,03043,191,64011,503,0705
Courtney Miller36,844,78070,937,85020,734,5504
Dale Hicks20,914,36027,441,52016,403,8803
Dana Ost14,925,63018,099,70011,751,5602
Dave Hubbard582,018,4701,519,234,500103,093,03013
Dave Reitz37,742,68057,369,07013,786,4004
David Smitley86,676,930206,573,9609,619,42011
Devin DeBruyn15,063,39015,063,39015,063,3901
Douglas M Malcolm364,003,010364,003,010364,003,0101
Ellen Surles50,058,87086,208,75018,043,4905
Ellie Litwack23,230,10037,072,22010,549,7405
Eric Steinberg70,324,180155,234,79012,524,20016
Eric Van Dyke17,776,03018,331,55017,220,5002
Francis Parks88,287,810104,204,34072,371,2802
Fred Reed49,617,650144,772,1008,994,55012
George Arfken124,453,430284,043,96027,659,4104
J.D. Mack45,756,14083,280,8908,231,3902
Jake Bartkowiak28,755,97044,622,38012,889,5602
Jami Dennis71,230,830421,090,72015,017,22012
Jennifer Coleman106,887,280106,887,280106,887,2801
Jimmy Barcus38,058,38071,664,2208,685,5607
Joe Kosack196,559,900563,235,30011,258,1004
John Locke49,228,310133,266,92012,033,53013
Jose Chong174,518,980595,584,78012,335,37015
Jude Gabriel91,959,790222,935,66017,448,4904
Justin Bath153,009,100282,670,46021,022,3703
Katie Cauley58,887,01060,426,44057,347,5802
Keri Christensen26,820,04026,820,04026,820,0401
Kim Reed31,562,25082,900,00012,287,3906
Kimberly Druhan29,772,15039,665,97019,878,3202
Kimberly Fouche18,723,86026,609,03014,119,1803
Malcolm Utley44,112,60070,649,4604,415,5805
Mark Kennedy67,531,95067,531,95067,531,9501
Max Fraidin46,641,30066,744,72016,728,0503
Michael Langdon65,758,780151,845,60026,251,65011
Michael Tyler84,041,000124,344,92052,067,1903
Mike Long46,130,34074,394,40024,317,8505
Mike McGann49,387,260115,133,89011,342,5304
Mike Oehler64,770,260130,155,76026,873,3807
Naiviv Sillerico37,286,08048,116,69024,839,5805
Nicholas Newlin68,962,61068,962,61068,962,6101
Rick Elgendy204,707,240772,317,4806,159,9209
Rob Thomas51,589,020289,581,0406,344,90015
Rob Wintler-Cox108,631,220353,319,79021,463,2108
Sandro Fouche70,607,580119,100,16022,114,9902
Stephanie Traub329,280,980928,608,45018,222,72014
Stephen Hansell76,463,160100,816,98052,109,3302
Steve Estes23,312,45055,710,22811,635,0407
Steve Jonke109,171,860109,171,860109,171,8601
Susan Williams50,444,980114,983,00013,749,8503
Tim Peterson83,771,62083,771,62083,771,6201
Tommy Shotton14,756,17014,756,17014,756,1701
Zach Jones34,895,02079,948,51014,048,03012

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore220,710271,480169,9302
Brian Banks257,460257,460257,4601
Brian Mayers202,500202,500202,5001
Bryan Dillon153,720179,370128,0702
Camille Horan237,710237,710237,7101
Christine Rueter365,150365,150365,1501
Courtney Miller360,460360,460360,4601
Dan Northover487,880487,880487,8801
Dana Ost175,210175,210175,2101
Darrel Cook442,690456,660428,7202
Dave Hubbard478,610607,000324,6203
David Jesser203,770243,360164,1702
David Smitley554,980554,980554,9801
Douglas J Malcolm800,900800,900800,9001
Douglas M Malcolm539,750539,750539,7501
Elliott Hamilton627,160627,160627,1601
Eric Steinberg798,2301,202,220394,2302
Eric Van Dyke358,710358,710358,7101
Francis Parks366,260366,260366,2601
George Arfken580,970580,970580,9701
George Peran355,940368,870343,0102
Jami Dennis245,320280,390210,2402
Jason Haynes326,470326,470326,4701
Joe Brewer195,380336,390111,0103
Joe Kenney233,260286,420180,0902
Joe Kosack480,490585,480375,5002
John Locke357,370520,900147,7207
John Mucciardi335,800472,650148,2903
Jose Chong310,700310,700310,7001
Katie Cauley401,530401,530401,5301
Kevin Walton293,390345,150221,2203
Michael Matthews271,920271,920271,9201
Mike McGann503,110661,540344,6802
Molly Reisman328,430424,470264,1703
Naiviv Sillerico305,290305,290305,2901
Rick Elgendy165,710165,710165,7101
Rob Thomas323,650642,510134,1606
Rob Wintler-Cox441,210925,600281,9505
Roxy Denton204,910204,910204,9101
Roy DeJarnette238,030326,490149,5602
Scott Nash676,670676,670676,6701
Stephanie Traub354,210565,050128,8505
Steve Estes830,900830,900830,9001
Steve Jonke202,100295,030109,1702
Susan Williams299,850299,850299,8501
Tim Murren364,680364,680364,6801
Tim Peterson463,130718,540250,5206
Tommy Shotton269,750269,750269,7501
Vincent Mannino428,600428,600428,6001
Zach Jones460,240586,970333,5102

Guardians of the Galaxy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey64,427,980159,475,6806,497,1904
Audrey Bonsignore50,318,540123,159,48010,733,9307
Barry Schwartz28,132,87060,448,24011,067,5003
Brian Galletta44,676,28071,341,1307,259,8904
Brian Mayers20,973,07040,144,7008,090,0203
Brian Weingartner65,993,63096,643,28335,343,9802
Bryan Dillon108,968,270225,534,69010,002,4805
CJ Brown17,655,22017,655,22017,655,2201
Courtney Miller32,025,91057,691,6709,432,5704
Dan Madere31,972,60082,502,3105,547,2703
Dan Northover65,011,83095,973,1203,515,8703
Darrel Cook26,363,88042,760,5609,967,2002
Dave Hubbard504,265,0401,867,501,68061,399,04011
Dave Roth3,718,6504,913,3802,350,9003
Douglas J Malcolm14,595,78023,453,0105,738,5402
Elliott Hamilton11,387,16021,051,0403,960,4303
Eric Batke16,650,23016,650,23016,650,2301
Eric Steinberg24,349,33026,626,41022,072,2502
Eric Van Dyke61,370,01061,370,01061,370,0101
Fil Baird127,459,210259,791,99035,144,6405
Francis Parks43,603,45078,733,43012,110,3906
Gavin Bowman36,527,55060,981,19012,073,9002
George Peran45,009,170118,776,2202,508,5706
Gregg Giblin9,614,6709,614,6709,614,6701
Jami Dennis25,926,08025,926,08025,926,0801
Jason Haynes20,928,81020,928,81020,928,8101
Joe Brewer31,578,60077,660,7806,122,7204
Joe Kenney50,520,37076,558,42024,482,3102
Joe Kosack298,324,450709,314,74050,386,4506
John Leach37,828,82065,689,1009,968,5302
John Locke91,036,160252,442,86013,861,4408
John Mucciardi36,206,75054,836,31011,555,3605
John Sommerkamp14,584,63023,602,5405,566,7202
Jose Chong23,122,13042,839,8003,404,4602
Justin Bath345,403,510745,847,110106,854,4603
Karen Huggins14,062,38035,849,7002,714,8205
Katie Cauley21,427,94027,685,74015,170,1402
Ken Van Pool106,552,240106,552,240106,552,2401
Kevin Walton33,764,99090,286,0504,282,1205
Marion Dehn9,159,88011,373,7206,946,0402
Mark Whipple20,830,63024,376,45017,284,8102
Michelle Dennis41,479,23054,173,50028,005,0003
Mike McGann62,280,740128,248,29026,360,4004
Molly Reisman7,076,3809,777,5004,326,0303
Rich Achterberg25,345,06058,416,9606,645,5904
Rob Thomas49,198,570108,361,6506,875,4008
Rob Wintler-Cox105,377,420252,063,20012,254,4907
Roxy Denton68,304,48082,953,49053,655,4702
Roy DeJarnette14,792,91029,194,0807,837,4804
Scott Nash143,070,910408,650,38023,198,0606
Stephanie Traub103,337,100382,332,89024,673,7807
Steve Estes25,295,69038,391,32013,044,8703
Steve Jonke126,177,840251,441,86017,499,38010
Tim Peterson41,298,11096,764,10013,091,2505
Todd Yoder57,941,22077,764,78038,117,6602
Vincent Mannino47,318,76047,318,76047,318,7601
Zach Jones90,008,330146,048,58041,295,2806

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben664,530664,530664,5301
Audrey Bonsignore570,670727,940413,3902
Brian Galletta466,570466,570466,5701
Bryan Dillon737,3001,170,720303,8802
Casey Fowler577,730577,730577,7301
Christine Rueter421,920599,500244,3402
CJ Brown344,560344,560344,5601
Courtney Miller278,230278,230278,2301
Dan Madere445,440600,540290,3402
Dan Northover1,613,9702,184,3301,043,6102
Dave Hubbard2,171,0803,589,330466,4005
Dave Reitz752,550752,550752,5501
David Smitley230,550230,550230,5501
Douglas J Malcolm814,630814,630814,6301
Douglas M Malcolm916,2701,637,060195,4802
Francis Parks467,560868,520112,9404
Fred Reed351,770351,770351,7701
George Peran2,016,4603,615,300810,8305
Jennifer Coleman428,140428,140428,1401
Joe Brewer796,5401,578,160277,6804
Joe Kenney452,600801,540162,3905
John Locke756,8301,828,920123,4204
John Mucciardi493,190767,380167,1303
Jose Chong5,585,2505,585,2505,585,2501
Jude Gabriel178,350303,45053,2502
Justin Bath2,410,3306,348,480244,6507
Karen Huggins218,320245,500191,1302
Katie Cauley336,960336,960336,9601
Kevin Walton790,3001,089,760490,8402
Kimberly Fouche163,680274,13053,2302
Malcolm Utley611,510611,510611,5101
Mike McGann1,732,2204,541,680222,1404
Molly Reisman540,320540,320540,3201
Rich Achterberg448,500646,070250,9202
Rob Thomas624,3501,433,830241,1405
Rob Wintler-Cox728,1101,342,040111,0605
Roxy Denton1,010,5901,207,490813,6802
Roy DeJarnette455,350455,350455,3501
Sandro Fouche759,330759,330759,3301
Scott Nash621,7001,345,26069,4604
Shawn Hillman488,260488,260488,2601
Stephanie Traub846,3901,475,350474,8705
Stephen Hansell1,842,9201,842,9201,842,9201
Steve Jonke1,620,9002,525,460716,3302
Susan Williams352,370352,370352,3701
Tim Peterson807,2501,361,690273,3903
Tito Cañas123,340123,340123,3401
Zach Jones343,220596,98089,4502

Hobbit

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben467,480691,159243,7982
Alex Jeffrey132,090132,094132,0941
Audrey Bonsignore138,680434,57518,6369
Barry Schwartz184,790414,29316,0828
Bob Baranek38,06085,20911,2605
Brian Banks158,770716,65515,2136
Celina Cuadro15,38015,38315,3831
Charles Lease21,33021,33121,3311
Christine Rueter138,740224,61825,6857
Courtney Miller33,64056,09224,5515
Dan Northover73,170129,77536,9783
Dana Ost107,490119,16395,8132
Dave Hubbard1,064,4801,064,4831,064,4831
Dave Reitz120,450238,77320,2354
Dave Roth93,500180,6968,1985
David Smitley115,200160,22724,7844
Douglas J Malcolm27,62027,62027,6201
Douglas M Malcolm794,1701,540,36447,9842
Ellen Surles175,260208,132150,7683
Eric Steinberg21,72021,71521,7151
Francis Parks329,840803,20727,5846
Fred Reed91,100182,15632,2944
George Arfken147,840148,827146,8462
Gregg Giblin409,080788,27029,8862
J.D. Mack81,560131,47531,6502
Jami Dennis149,640366,25615,9056
Jason Haynes57,38057,37857,3781
Jeff Lambdin28,13028,12828,1281
Jimmy Barcus71,860100,34543,3712
Joe Brewer100,930300,84723,3794
Joe Kenney37,47037,46537,4651
Joe Kosack481,180595,365366,9922
John Locke264,190654,30419,59113
John Mucciardi129,190135,130124,8973
Jose Chong32,60038,70921,3133
Jude Gabriel71,670129,23341,1254
Kevin Walton84,560167,03013,2054
Kim Reed32,02040,30122,6566
Kimberly Druhan28,75028,75028,7501
Mac McCubbin II80,58080,57780,5771
Mark Carter39,35084,5585,4254
Mark Kennedy106,100251,93825,5545
Max Fraidin225,980405,48046,4812
Michael Langdon98,170248,87720,3153
Mike Long71,40072,78970,0142
Mike Oehler161,610283,76024,7394
Molly Reisman55,37055,37155,3711
Rich Achterberg157,870380,78917,1416
Rick Alokonis442,1001,303,86058,9185
Rick Elgendy143,360194,77691,9332
Rob Thomas166,340377,9579,7006
Rob Wintler-Cox573,7701,096,01542,3267
Roxy Denton76,930152,97231,5136
Roy DeJarnette18,66018,65518,6551
Stephanie Traub145,090441,51320,6027
Steve Estes140,700345,47016,3413
Steve Jonke165,630236,874118,0833
Susan Williams32,24032,24132,2411
Tim Peterson415,150694,52440,4005
Vincent Mannino57,93057,93257,9321
Zach Jones28,51043,9929,8955

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben297,280297,280297,2801
Alex Jeffrey306,280438,240167,5106
Audrey Bonsignore308,420458,650183,70011
Barry Schwartz311,590398,700102,0404
Benjamin McMurtry538,230538,230538,2301
Bob Baranek309,160462,490247,2304
Brian Banks269,210350,450187,9602
Brian Galletta411,000580,970291,5104
Brian Mayers318,890403,060234,7102
Bryan Dillon313,480313,480313,4801
Camille Horan372,680386,610360,7203
Christine Rueter133,400153,410113,3902
CJ Brown282,060282,060282,0601
Courtney Miller263,260263,990262,5202
Dale Hicks207,120253,801150,0003
Dan Madere354,000354,000354,0001
Dan Northover330,160492,710196,8606
Dana Ost646,590646,590646,5901
Darrel Cook508,100508,100508,1001
Dave Hubbard464,840803,450244,54012
Dave Reitz396,310396,310396,3101
David Jesser115,200115,200115,2001
Douglas J Malcolm199,160251,350153,6503
Douglas M Malcolm339,020373,350304,6802
Ellen Surles440,370440,370440,3701
Ellie Litwack246,650246,650246,6501
Elliott Keith359,710359,710359,7101
Eric Steinberg392,240874,390205,18011
Eric Van Dyke301,360385,300217,4202
Francis Parks335,710599,530153,6209
Fred Reed355,760412,950260,2303
George Peran368,410461,170275,6402
J.D. Mack311,360405,640217,0702
Jami Dennis212,770254,330169,0905
Jimmy Barcus327,720409,870210,1208
Joe Brewer289,780378,000170,5704
Joe Kenney177,270180,640173,9002
Joe Kosack502,270633,220361,5104
John Leach316,460350,870282,0502
John Locke292,170528,560203,13010
John Mucciardi335,780486,910237,0206
Jose Chong346,550371,300326,6304
Jude Gabriel528,680779,730338,5705
Justin Bath292,640358,210208,2903
Karen Huggins236,190354,840129,4804
Kevin Walton319,430516,170200,3106
Kim Reed238,200316,460159,9302
Kimberly Druhan223,940258,160201,5003
Max Fraidin240,650240,650240,6501
Michael Langdon436,170539,850220,1704
Michael Tyler217,140217,140217,1401
Mike Long449,830449,830449,8301
Mike McGann263,300491,640185,0205
Mike Oehler694,670694,670694,6701
Molly Reisman344,470500,840163,8606
Nicholas Newlin183,850183,850183,8501
Rich Achterberg388,690454,520322,8602
Rick Elgendy344,980445,690203,4503
Rob Thomas310,710495,520221,68011
Rob Wintler-Cox319,480420,200249,1204
Roxy Denton353,800458,740294,2103
Roy DeJarnette330,030330,880329,1802
Scott Nash361,560378,760343,5704
Shawn Hillman396,280428,180364,3702
Stephanie Traub382,920697,980235,32013
Steve Estes371,370615,610171,1704
Steve Jonke392,250719,700247,7406
Tim Murren540,930540,930540,9301
Tim Peterson581,640692,440470,8402
Tito Cañas267,320323,450211,1902
Tommy Shotton227,290227,290227,2901
Vincent Mannino330,150347,350312,9402
Zach Jones299,900500,19034,4409

Houdini

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore23,49023,48623,4861
Brian Mayers37,51037,50537,5051
Dan Northover161,100161,095161,0951
Dave Hubbard221,520377,90764,4164
Francis Parks196,520285,26582,8343
George Peran568,3801,393,068105,4063
Joe Kenney163,630181,879145,3892
John Locke146,620265,99832,6485
Justin Bath259,780309,195210,3662
Kevin Walton71,97071,96971,9691
Molly Reisman84,24084,23584,2351
Rich Achterberg86,61086,60586,6051
Rob Thomas69,05069,05069,0501
Rob Wintler-Cox425,680595,602104,0494
Roxy Denton22,69022,68522,6851
Scott Nash347,450763,83679,6493
Stephanie Traub72,920108,66337,1832
Steve Jonke131,100305,20915,7213
Tim Peterson45,020125,5934,1864

Independence Day

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore758,959,080758,959,080758,959,0801
Barry Schwartz1,205,134,3702,129,631,020321,201,5804
Brian Banks188,514,410253,469,990123,558,8302
Courtney Miller354,690,790354,690,790354,690,7901
Dan Northover488,261,550713,823,190299,841,1004
Dave Roth589,816,510606,696,170572,936,8502
Francis Parks682,575,870909,633,300455,518,4402
George Arfken317,477,520576,660,760150,567,9603
Joe Brewer612,128,020719,813,820504,442,2102
Joe Kenney1,928,231,2101,928,231,2101,928,231,2101
John Locke1,482,668,4202,592,863,770283,286,0403
John Mucciardi623,870,100940,990,310438,215,9605
Kevin Walton1,068,546,1401,386,026,840470,922,1203
Mac McCubbin II249,170,290406,419,79091,920,7902
Mark Carter412,995,670520,602,680305,388,6502
Molly Reisman696,275,550696,275,550696,275,5501
Rich Achterberg285,820,320340,207,150231,433,4802
Rick Alokonis626,101,140927,884,450377,641,2503
Rob Thomas455,160,860487,213,970423,107,7402
Rob Wintler-Cox853,541,200980,629,110726,453,2902
Roxy Denton338,313,780338,313,780338,313,7801
Stephanie Traub466,333,930519,316,820366,430,5303
Steve Estes867,134,690867,134,690867,134,6901
Steve Jonke1,756,012,3201,767,391,6301,744,633,0002
Tim Peterson1,138,475,3801,698,541,930397,277,6403
Zach Jones218,543,060323,534,900113,551,2202

Iron Maiden

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben137,819,450337,325,7308,427,1706
Alex Jeffrey79,898,470226,530,28014,252,7207
Audrey Bonsignore27,669,92083,598,8209,439,10011
Barry Schwartz70,126,270158,987,76015,379,70011
Benjamin McMurtry57,037,99057,037,99057,037,9901
Bob Baranek13,110,30018,715,9805,625,2007
Brian Banks47,188,910146,582,08010,028,0404
Camille Horan21,887,90028,096,57015,679,2302
Christine Rueter28,765,57079,421,3507,693,9504
Dale Hicks24,866,10041,584,0508,148,1402
Dan Northover45,951,72045,951,72045,951,7201
Dana Ost67,211,29078,822,03055,600,5502
Darrel Cook4,062,3604,062,3604,062,3601
Dave Hubbard171,892,460447,732,78031,393,9207
Dave Reitz64,412,28067,704,84061,119,7102
David Smitley64,046,290106,825,42040,736,3604
Derek Pleasant11,103,16011,103,16011,103,1601
Douglas J Malcolm20,173,35034,194,1706,152,5302
Douglas M Malcolm24,674,57024,674,57024,674,5701
Ellen Surles46,625,630152,337,7804,467,7005
Eric Steinberg44,679,840162,459,5609,577,5808
Francis Parks98,462,020273,209,8105,490,8908
Gregg Giblin33,201,32033,201,32033,201,3201
J.D. Mack116,496,080177,525,83055,466,3202
Jami Dennis127,304,810478,318,83013,944,0708
Jason Haynes38,880,38063,088,59014,672,1602
Jimmy Barcus52,536,580250,809,7705,866,06010
Joe Kosack150,162,630411,833,32024,110,7508
John Leach27,403,20027,403,20027,403,2001
John Locke29,504,14069,718,4008,480,5408
Jose Chong85,978,840235,514,22015,926,8406
Jude Gabriel37,787,23038,870,52036,703,9402
Kevin Walton8,767,3208,767,3208,767,3201
Kim Reed25,685,70080,167,8909,853,6306
Kimberly Druhan19,165,57029,008,0009,323,1302
Malcolm Utley13,916,11019,366,1308,466,0902
Mark Kennedy22,548,12036,562,0507,082,2004
Max Fraidin53,605,33056,714,68050,495,9802
Michael Langdon126,526,450192,129,78054,156,2704
Michael Tyler230,288,470230,288,470230,288,4701
Mike Long56,062,990103,488,4808,475,0006
Mike McGann36,917,00054,695,95019,138,0502
Mike Oehler37,824,53047,863,61022,786,0903
Naiviv Sillerico125,172,940125,172,940125,172,9401
Rich Achterberg88,962,37088,962,37088,962,3701
Rick Elgendy164,649,760224,237,270132,357,4903
Rob Thomas24,038,16042,749,0309,400,4108
Rob Wintler-Cox124,042,670351,019,69036,725,6908
Roxy Denton64,775,780119,850,27030,060,3103
Roy DeJarnette24,417,51048,049,5108,960,8405
Shawn Hillman26,303,91026,303,91026,303,9101
Stephanie Traub73,695,060147,645,92015,769,9209
Steve Estes18,115,92028,953,4309,667,3206
Steve Jonke53,046,95082,558,62029,666,0205
Susan Williams20,971,89025,621,35014,690,8303
Tim Murren39,459,37039,459,37039,459,3701
Tim Peterson104,375,330116,493,99092,256,6602
Tito Cañas5,458,0705,458,0705,458,0701
Tommy Shotton153,963,450186,440,010121,486,8902
Zach Jones21,397,48041,525,9309,743,1508

Jurassic Park

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey62,981,35093,128,93013,800,8506
Audrey Bonsignore18,415,79032,712,2108,059,2505
Barry Schwartz55,314,94064,244,17039,703,4303
Benjamin McMurtry81,573,36081,573,36081,573,3601
Bob Baranek21,070,54028,429,17013,711,9102
Camille Horan11,444,98019,002,6803,887,2702
Celina Cuadro18,531,57023,471,54011,282,2503
CJ Brown97,670,830183,477,08011,864,5802
Dan Northover25,793,34032,468,21019,118,4702
Darrel Cook32,766,36040,963,53024,569,1802
Dave Hubbard438,958,520692,899,49034,367,1106
Douglas J Malcolm35,871,98061,550,72016,914,2103
Elliott Keith412,362,500412,362,500412,362,5001
Eric Steinberg124,908,820180,755,98086,858,9003
Eric Van Dyke18,696,25018,696,25018,696,2501
Francis Parks100,702,840189,550,37011,855,3102
Heath Marell16,989,62016,989,62016,989,6201
Jami Dennis30,111,16030,111,16030,111,1601
Jeff Lambdin41,823,33062,635,13021,011,5202
Jimmy Barcus32,811,25048,784,21017,725,1106
Joe Kosack70,301,260244,610,83017,892,5806
John Leach16,177,71018,060,27014,295,1402
John Locke63,172,990137,670,48026,153,2205
Jose Chong78,725,990199,995,3909,889,2006
Jude Gabriel22,317,89022,317,89022,317,8901
Justin Williams18,785,76036,166,1509,716,9104
Katie Cauley20,774,20020,774,20020,774,2001
Kevin Walton27,689,46033,523,76021,855,1502
Kim Reed22,924,79022,924,79022,924,7901
Malcolm Utley10,221,93010,221,93010,221,9301
Michael Matthews23,795,48023,795,48023,795,4801
Michael Tyler38,303,81038,303,81038,303,8101
Mike McGann75,146,480125,986,49021,439,5203
Mike Oehler27,106,80027,106,80027,106,8001
Rich Achterberg23,076,23023,076,23023,076,2301
Rob Thomas21,810,25037,127,76012,085,9009
Rob Wintler-Cox50,302,94075,414,41017,352,9704
Roxy Denton36,016,28049,425,47025,668,5703
Roy DeJarnette35,785,59077,542,07012,762,9009
Stephanie Traub82,925,800144,977,42020,633,5304
Steve Estes29,248,05050,685,63014,522,1705
Steve Jonke92,104,360186,622,12036,639,6703
Susan Williams123,635,650123,635,650123,635,6501
Tim Murren45,488,30045,488,30045,488,3001
Tim Peterson49,205,730109,357,58015,866,8603
Tito Cañas21,619,93021,619,93021,619,9301
Tommy Shotton25,238,39025,238,39025,238,3901
Vincent Mannino21,418,00025,294,08017,541,9102
Zach Jones42,549,43071,582,04018,187,8903

Led Zeppelin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey84,267,650259,116,5703,754,87011
Audrey Bonsignore13,113,50043,834,4803,141,35013
Barry Schwartz31,107,75085,054,0005,488,2208
Bob Baranek6,110,0709,382,2202,721,90010
Brian Banks4,034,1307,439,8702,647,2004
Camille Horan2,987,7102,987,7102,987,7101
Celina Cuadro15,265,15015,265,15015,265,1501
Christine Rueter19,884,97047,246,6307,465,3804
CJ Brown16,752,03016,752,03016,752,0301
Courtney Miller4,348,1705,706,7802,989,5502
Dale Hicks15,175,89042,126,4202,872,2104
Dan Northover13,196,23013,196,23013,196,2301
Dana Ost6,701,98012,115,8802,322,1903
Darrel Cook1,891,7001,891,7001,891,7001
Dave Hubbard251,909,140561,809,59073,193,08011
Dave Reitz9,364,78016,486,2502,994,0304
David Smitley25,776,60041,114,7303,439,5005
Derek Pleasant3,359,7003,359,7003,359,7001
Douglas J Malcolm14,738,98014,738,98014,738,9801
Douglas M Malcolm323,060,660323,060,660323,060,6601
Ellen Surles30,210,72077,245,4405,350,7204
Ellie Litwack5,403,17011,828,5501,726,0305
Eric Steinberg80,785,160202,486,7407,591,8908
Eric Van Dyke3,640,8703,640,8703,640,8701
Francis Parks83,148,020198,821,51011,483,9009
Fred Reed10,186,63011,313,7109,059,5502
Gregg Giblin47,947,40087,111,9208,782,8702
J.D. Mack19,378,77027,048,6705,807,5403
Jami Dennis22,929,52076,158,2505,726,5506
Jason Haynes1,518,3601,518,3601,518,3601
Jeff Lambdin20,994,98024,131,97017,857,9802
Jimmy Barcus19,188,72025,324,94010,429,2003
Joe Brewer6,073,3406,073,3406,073,3401
Joe Kosack119,683,380236,191,76046,889,0205
John Locke10,776,48037,536,4902,788,70015
John Mucciardi37,843,93037,843,93037,843,9301
Jose Chong93,550,690194,051,6903,748,8909
Jude Gabriel25,716,51064,043,3607,745,8605
Katie Cauley5,184,9105,184,9105,184,9101
Kevin Walton22,374,18037,087,1707,661,1902
Kim Reed2,761,2603,282,3701,912,8205
Kimberly Druhan6,181,31014,108,3002,666,5207
Mark Kennedy3,630,8604,709,1902,552,5302
Max Fraidin80,596,240111,463,23049,729,2502
Michael Langdon40,925,61072,810,3409,040,8802
Michael Tyler58,244,27092,692,06023,796,4802
Mike Long15,316,26027,843,8702,015,2104
Mike McGann46,850,90063,441,05030,260,7402
Mike Oehler51,453,240178,882,0006,763,2204
Nicholas Newlin2,307,3702,307,3702,307,3701
Rich Achterberg72,722,33072,722,33072,722,3301
Rick Elgendy129,026,260422,098,5805,071,0109
Rob Thomas14,662,30053,245,1202,790,69011
Rob Wintler-Cox52,340,71098,481,12018,744,76010
Roxy Denton3,636,8703,636,8703,636,8701
Roy DeJarnette98,369,39098,369,39098,369,3901
Shawn Hillman117,313,200117,313,200117,313,2001
Stephanie Traub27,694,67066,295,3005,571,52011
Steve Estes29,128,97094,737,3801,944,53010
Susan Williams5,640,7306,390,0904,891,3602
Tim Murren87,777,16087,777,16087,777,1601
Tim Peterson39,889,68039,889,68039,889,6801
Tito Cañas7,059,19010,847,2805,014,8503
Vincent Mannino28,626,21028,626,21028,626,2101
Zach Jones4,089,2705,419,5501,491,6705

Little Chief

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey45,94071,78021,4006
Audrey Bonsignore52,08085,48021,4106
Barry Schwartz69,540108,06033,4909
Benjamin McMurtry54,41061,92046,9002
Bob Baranek26,65032,50018,2803
Brian Banks37,96037,96037,9601
Brian Weingartner71,65071,65071,6501
Bryan Dillon61,57061,57061,5701
Camille Horan38,54055,53021,5402
Celina Cuadro30,97030,97030,9701
Christine Rueter73,14086,41059,8702
Courtney Miller54,33054,33054,3301
Dale Hicks35,04045,18023,7303
Dan Madere22,03022,03022,0301
Dan Northover78,48078,48078,4801
Darrel Cook49,41053,93044,8902
Dave Hubbard79,800158,05017,4509
Dave Roth65,63084,54046,7202
Douglas J Malcolm48,88068,59029,1702
Douglas M Malcolm42,83048,88036,7802
Ellie Litwack38,79074,89014,8503
Elliott Hamilton57,91057,91057,9101
Eric Batke46,24058,44034,0402
Eric Steinberg49,23077,33026,4109
Eric Van Dyke23,54023,54023,5401
Fil Baird85,38085,38085,3801
Francis Parks62,12098,74028,3509
Fred Reed44,13059,87024,4703
Gavin Bowman53,79053,79053,7901
George Peran46,43062,70034,3403
Gregg Giblin37,53044,80030,5704
Jami Dennis50,25071,29024,35011
Jeff Lambdin40,06045,46034,6502
Jimmy Barcus49,53084,06018,7006
Jody Limbacher48,94072,00033,7005
Joe Brewer52,59052,59052,5901
Joe Kosack45,39052,78037,8705
John Leach53,80067,01036,5703
John Locke55,76089,91016,9408
John Mucciardi80,15080,15080,1501
John Sommerkamp21,78021,78021,7801
Jose Chong68,100119,60026,03012
Katie Cauley36,09036,09036,0901
Kevin Walton51,36089,74023,5105
Kim Reed38,91038,91038,9101
Malcolm Utley58,12062,75053,4802
Marion Dehn54,21056,17052,2402
Mark Whipple63,91078,64040,7304
Michael Langdon57,01074,26013,5006
Michael Matthews36,15036,15036,1501
Michelle Dennis34,29042,24018,6303
Mike McGann41,00041,00041,0001
Naiviv Sillerico54,95054,95054,9501
Rich Achterberg50,51060,45034,1405
Rick Alokonis29,07036,32016,9403
Rick Elgendy66,560117,42043,2309
Rob Thomas27,81033,86017,8303
Rob Wintler-Cox69,050110,99046,12011
Roxy Denton49,70049,70049,7001
Roy DeJarnette61,74065,90057,5702
Shawn Hillman67,28068,71065,8502
Stephanie Traub75,560103,16049,6806
Steve Estes46,26062,65020,4708
Steve Jonke73,16087,01049,0303
Tim Murren74,18098,01050,3402
Tim Peterson56,97097,54033,6003
Tito Cañas34,94036,95032,9202
Vincent Mannino43,15048,10038,2002
Zach Jones39,79081,79013,10010

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben13,498,87017,210,44010,556,4804
Alex Jeffrey28,298,90069,211,8406,729,6606
Audrey Bonsignore11,076,15035,686,0201,669,30011
Barry Schwartz16,852,69038,520,0804,076,5005
Benjamin McMurtry6,013,6806,743,5805,283,7802
Bob Baranek10,546,93014,503,9205,170,0303
Brian Banks5,455,1605,455,1605,455,1601
Brian Weingartner3,488,4503,488,4503,488,4501
Bryan Dillon4,582,2504,582,2504,582,2501
Celina Cuadro3,236,3603,236,3603,236,3601
Christine Rueter7,072,35012,395,8301,748,8702
CJ Brown5,309,2005,309,2005,309,2001
Courtney Miller4,083,5106,850,5602,000,7104
Dale Hicks4,485,1507,714,5401,255,7602
Dan Northover7,055,09011,625,7102,910,7004
Darrel Cook1,967,2801,967,2801,967,2801
Dave Hubbard48,733,76086,500,95013,438,7207
Dave Roth7,244,04013,391,9503,678,2003
Ellen Surles9,948,27013,662,8207,288,4103
Elliott Hamilton6,437,25010,410,8404,369,7703
Eric Batke9,858,16015,384,7504,331,5602
Eric Steinberg30,592,26074,760,9905,843,7707
Fil Baird73,371,390103,792,87042,949,9002
Francis Parks31,063,60066,128,87014,606,3506
Fred Reed5,991,7205,991,7205,991,7201
Gavin Bowman18,886,61031,226,4706,546,7402
George Peran21,055,70039,281,5602,829,8402
Gregg Giblin26,397,30072,585,8302,204,4304
Jami Dennis6,918,44014,718,6502,564,9407
Jason Haynes18,940,08018,940,08018,940,0801
Jimmy Barcus9,064,27017,890,7504,272,8303
Jody Limbacher13,787,94019,898,5007,720,0903
Joe Brewer8,030,76010,685,9503,053,6103
Joe Kosack24,894,81082,427,0204,716,5509
John Locke10,440,71014,176,2303,066,7603
John Mucciardi25,824,70031,841,56019,807,8302
John Sommerkamp11,771,78028,169,3001,563,9503
Jose Chong19,236,69040,373,3902,848,4409
Jude Gabriel8,878,0809,065,7408,690,4102
Ken Van Pool37,197,05078,408,32012,220,2504
Kevin Walton6,515,3009,300,0103,730,5902
Malcolm Utley4,055,1404,055,1404,055,1401
Marion Dehn6,119,80012,704,8703,199,8605
Mark Whipple6,176,7608,546,5903,806,9302
Michael Matthews5,243,4705,988,8704,498,0602
Michelle Dennis9,807,9609,807,9609,807,9601
Mike Long13,717,46027,874,9706,978,0504
Naiviv Sillerico3,526,1903,526,1903,526,1901
Nicholas Newlin7,675,5707,675,5707,675,5701
Rich Achterberg23,755,72042,836,0404,675,3902
Rick Alokonis10,203,81016,085,4507,226,2803
Rick Elgendy31,146,06060,522,63011,919,4206
Rob Thomas12,539,83018,980,2603,576,3908
Rob Wintler-Cox45,379,31081,146,57011,561,5607
Roxy Denton2,427,8502,427,8502,427,8501
Roy DeJarnette8,448,64026,112,5702,017,5405
Stephanie Traub27,846,70064,980,4808,134,2606
Steve Estes11,193,59023,062,4504,527,4606
Steve Jonke43,913,630128,227,4107,630,1707
Susan Williams2,865,2502,865,2502,865,2501
Tim Peterson10,678,98023,398,4804,621,4705
Tito Cañas4,530,9904,530,9904,530,9901
Todd Yoder6,995,5008,824,3603,385,5103
Vincent Mannino23,602,48023,602,48023,602,4801
Zach Jones15,341,63065,229,580443,23010

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben16,264,23028,151,7909,155,6503
Alex Jeffrey11,734,90020,960,5304,472,2503
Audrey Bonsignore19,010,68062,138,7601,465,84010
Barry Schwartz14,207,37026,440,1602,039,3108
Benjamin McMurtry21,406,22046,131,9704,897,3603
Bob Baranek3,156,3103,670,2702,642,3502
Brian Galletta6,693,8107,261,6606,125,9602
Brian Mayers10,152,47010,152,47010,152,4701
Bryan Dillon10,228,94010,228,94010,228,9401
Camille Horan2,695,0202,695,0202,695,0201
Celina Cuadro4,228,7004,228,7004,228,7001
CJ Brown5,044,1405,044,1405,044,1401
Courtney Miller2,963,2804,037,5501,889,0002
Dale Hicks14,820,56028,573,940776,9804
Dan Northover15,228,56036,306,2201,860,3906
Darrel Cook8,959,3908,959,3908,959,3901
Dave Hubbard50,452,540135,004,16012,546,88010
David Smitley6,107,4606,107,4606,107,4601
Douglas J Malcolm13,537,97013,537,97013,537,9701
Ellen Surles29,164,33045,174,6405,809,3104
Elliott Keith10,820,96010,820,96010,820,9601
Eric Steinberg10,070,54026,763,1501,551,6205
Eric Van Dyke19,479,36034,024,3504,934,3702
Francis Parks15,325,02031,752,2504,216,3207
Fred Reed12,986,98012,986,98012,986,9801
George Peran9,024,04013,739,0304,309,0502
Gregg Giblin11,409,91016,246,4106,573,4102
Jami Dennis16,936,82037,943,0201,171,3606
Jason Haynes8,884,4208,884,4208,884,4201
Jeff Lambdin5,371,8206,828,9103,914,7302
Jimmy Barcus13,335,54028,216,9203,321,6806
Joe Brewer20,456,20032,067,4605,012,5704
Joe Kenney5,856,7507,108,8804,604,6102
Joe Kosack47,133,79056,860,55037,407,0202
John Leach3,896,6203,896,6203,896,6201
John Locke19,397,42040,061,6802,068,8608
John Mucciardi8,797,49023,851,2802,907,8507
Jose Chong18,064,10036,605,8203,789,5406
Jude Gabriel33,318,64033,318,64033,318,6401
Justin Bath44,874,18048,209,25041,539,1002
Karen Huggins5,399,7706,180,4104,619,1202
Katie Cauley2,633,4904,310,020956,9602
Kevin Walton8,080,53024,196,580949,1405
Kim Reed4,314,9106,792,6001,335,4703
Malcolm Utley23,497,30023,497,30023,497,3001
Michael Matthews6,672,8407,613,3005,732,3802
Michael Tyler10,942,68028,538,2601,735,7604
Mike Long4,767,2107,017,650699,9103
Mike McGann6,506,50013,324,6701,799,7006
Mike Oehler11,973,88011,973,88011,973,8801
Molly Reisman10,308,01025,384,2404,147,6205
Naiviv Sillerico14,689,23021,222,8408,155,6102
Nicholas Newlin14,372,66025,222,0003,523,3102
Rich Achterberg23,946,80051,906,4107,476,2905
Rick Elgendy34,301,680104,245,0706,159,5007
Rob Thomas20,818,74056,661,4203,601,97015
Rob Wintler-Cox18,173,32041,631,9001,443,4609
Roxy Denton11,483,34022,429,8905,035,7504
Roy DeJarnette9,404,79017,129,650879,0504
Scott Nash25,815,23037,584,12011,711,5803
Shawn Hillman46,552,13050,938,81042,165,4402
Stephanie Traub13,012,98029,218,2504,377,6706
Steve Estes20,710,26069,588,6004,827,74012
Steve Jonke11,506,63052,514,130796,6806
Susan Williams12,299,84013,264,21011,335,4602
Tim Peterson26,641,03068,797,4101,442,0904
Tito Cañas2,704,3303,935,2601,809,2203
Tommy Shotton42,770,10042,770,10042,770,1001
Vincent Mannino8,840,5608,840,5608,840,5601
Zach Jones6,790,75012,061,9501,864,98011

Memory Lane

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben174,070269,36077,3704
Alex Jeffrey197,850598,91079,08014
Audrey Bonsignore149,260347,77043,82012
Barry Schwartz196,250477,59043,44013
Bob Baranek114,240211,05064,7508
Brian Banks145,390276,20029,3703
Bryan Dillon109,060109,060109,0601
Celina Cuadro51,67051,67051,6701
Christine Rueter91,590138,89038,5104
CJ Brown94,91094,91094,9101
Courtney Miller86,500129,96038,5803
Dan Northover108,320246,04032,7308
Dana Ost70,14095,38046,1004
Darrel Cook107,290135,52079,0502
Dave Hubbard181,020477,34031,23015
Dave Reitz441,020488,950393,0802
David Smitley116,340255,40033,1308
Derek Pleasant147,400147,400147,4001
Douglas J Malcolm110,820123,62098,0202
Douglas M Malcolm165,040165,040165,0401
Ellen Surles112,010112,010112,0101
Eric Batke124,890124,890124,8901
Eric Steinberg114,790219,48046,61011
Eric Van Dyke91,710140,71047,3503
Fil Baird251,780251,780251,7801
Francis Parks152,110279,43027,02010
Fred Reed110,560249,98053,1004
Gavin Bowman94,860110,44079,2802
George Peran184,780184,780184,7801
Gregg Giblin864,500864,500864,5001
J.D. Mack109,810168,57068,4804
Jami Dennis86,400182,63038,8505
Jason Haynes64,06085,33042,7802
Jeff Lambdin63,00063,00063,0001
Jimmy Barcus130,860258,70058,6706
Joe Brewer87,87090,35085,3902
Joe Kosack247,900568,03064,11017
John Leach115,670115,670115,6701
John Locke124,450202,14043,25013
John Mucciardi83,910147,53020,2802
Jose Chong215,460384,05045,36012
Jude Gabriel107,600188,93057,3104
Justin Williams165,020179,860150,1802
Kim Reed61,19082,89035,2005
Kimberly Druhan61,410100,29041,9403
Mark Kennedy60,51089,73034,2305
Mark Whipple100,170100,170100,1701
Max Fraidin213,780472,04031,7503
Michael Langdon121,710226,82034,2204
Michael Matthews197,810197,810197,8101
Michael Tyler237,100237,100237,1001
Mike Long108,750114,590102,9002
Mike McGann153,230222,66063,6703
Mike Oehler84,270102,51066,3603
Naiviv Sillerico102,030137,86079,2103
Nicholas Newlin183,450296,990123,2103
Rick Alokonis43,39043,39043,3901
Rick Elgendy160,130201,240119,0202
Rob Thomas161,080513,92037,63016
Rob Wintler-Cox137,260443,13040,98014
Roxy Denton129,220172,40047,2503
Roy DeJarnette115,930297,21035,4605
Stephanie Traub134,810273,80048,88015
Steve Estes89,850251,92024,68014
Steve Jonke110,640159,76075,9003
Susan Williams76,99076,99076,9901
Tim Peterson155,850155,850155,8501
Tito Cañas99,93099,93099,9301
Todd Yoder52,04052,04052,0401
Zach Jones328,450526,950129,9502

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey15,471,12027,698,2103,471,9303
Audrey Bonsignore8,732,00017,427,2804,329,9305
Barry Schwartz20,826,79053,080,0504,374,1205
Brian Banks6,369,10012,476,7602,332,2103
Camille Horan10,287,16010,287,16010,287,1601
Celina Cuadro10,411,86019,596,9103,862,0903
Charles Lease2,700,5603,027,2902,373,8302
CJ Brown62,078,58062,078,58062,078,5801
Courtney Miller10,944,92023,801,1102,593,1205
Dan Northover19,428,38034,856,8603,999,9002
Darrel Cook32,881,89032,881,89032,881,8901
Dave Hubbard30,620,43048,824,77012,416,0802
Dave Roth9,190,59015,433,8102,947,3602
Douglas J Malcolm9,876,5009,876,5009,876,5001
Eric Steinberg23,062,58061,158,0402,999,5104
Eric Van Dyke16,867,19029,900,1103,834,2602
Francis Parks21,815,84057,279,0704,927,6108
George Arfken27,604,22033,918,95021,402,0003
Jeff Lambdin6,921,5006,921,5006,921,5001
Jimmy Barcus12,497,29012,497,29012,497,2901
Joe Brewer3,153,5303,153,5303,153,5301
Joe Kosack40,687,58069,542,9507,641,1503
John Leach7,059,2708,281,0905,837,4502
John Locke29,358,84094,326,5405,630,4705
John Mucciardi52,644,25080,839,96024,448,5302
Jose Chong62,589,51062,589,51062,589,5101
Katie Cauley11,525,14012,025,06011,025,2102
Kevin Walton4,927,8604,927,8604,927,8601
Mac McCubbin II17,588,17038,009,9703,129,9004
Malcolm Utley5,892,81013,608,0802,856,5504
Mark Carter5,415,4409,824,7802,319,6903
Mike McGann19,887,52025,523,70016,078,9105
Rich Achterberg37,164,45093,628,6903,871,2903
Rick Alokonis60,206,640109,930,67010,482,6102
Rob Thomas27,254,42077,035,1901,949,9809
Rob Wintler-Cox34,790,73054,383,89015,943,5405
Roxy Denton11,828,90021,453,4005,038,9106
Roy DeJarnette7,925,65013,034,7404,013,1303
Shawn Hillman32,310,29043,667,50015,316,6703
Stephanie Traub33,142,53057,166,1103,444,6906
Steve Estes6,149,0509,528,4602,144,0905
Steve Jonke48,454,47061,349,26036,133,6105
Tim Murren38,601,33053,006,23024,196,4302
Tim Peterson58,945,720131,419,41018,855,2504
Tito Cañas12,770,35012,770,35012,770,3501
Vincent Mannino3,404,2503,404,2503,404,2501
Zach Jones9,995,73028,891,3301,940,1909

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben29,277,33056,206,3502,348,3002
Alex Jeffrey15,687,37033,731,1204,428,8007
Audrey Bonsignore12,684,38053,836,5103,463,69020
Barry Schwartz7,542,47030,448,6101,412,8607
Benjamin McMurtry22,000,23039,442,1704,558,2902
Bob Baranek4,617,2208,863,2901,716,6905
Brian Banks9,509,8509,509,8509,509,8501
Camille Horan14,221,89017,500,27010,943,5102
Candace Selby46,573,86075,293,56017,668,4004
Casey Fowler10,552,24015,569,0205,535,4502
Celina Cuadro7,582,2408,161,8007,002,6802
Chris Newsom21,498,01021,498,01021,498,0101
Christine Rueter6,266,67010,171,3002,909,5005
CJ Brown14,473,47025,639,1703,307,7702
Courtney Miller10,103,87016,658,3305,234,4404
Dale Hicks7,036,83021,551,3001,648,3808
Dan Northover82,636,980155,607,9709,665,9802
Darrel Cook1,969,9701,969,9701,969,9701
Dave Hubbard66,229,940198,746,8109,508,7508
Dave Reitz18,755,49036,738,2103,943,6006
David Smitley20,197,31024,733,80011,250,5803
Derek Pleasant10,542,60010,542,60010,542,6001
Douglas J Malcolm15,147,81022,099,7603,199,6603
Douglas M Malcolm10,459,52017,311,8004,880,6704
Ellie Litwack4,835,8808,656,5803,045,0305
Elliott Keith98,452,91098,452,91098,452,9101
Eric Steinberg15,242,25055,138,5502,789,44013
Francis Parks18,219,33044,187,4401,878,8804
Fred Reed16,462,24027,240,63010,489,7003
Jake Bartkowiak14,377,99019,200,9709,555,0002
Jami Dennis17,904,70058,231,7403,360,10010
Jeff Lambdin16,373,90016,373,90016,373,9001
Jennifer Coleman11,461,44017,249,2002,654,4903
Jimmy Barcus5,888,5908,451,8304,550,3103
Joe Kosack14,711,62014,711,62014,711,6201
John Leach13,007,91013,007,91013,007,9101
John Locke14,738,25043,291,2102,741,17014
John Mucciardi16,562,30016,562,30016,562,3001
Jose Chong13,714,81032,711,3804,181,67012
Jude Gabriel20,463,17039,504,4702,522,4604
Justin Bath5,949,3905,949,3905,949,3901
Katie Cauley25,889,64025,889,64025,889,6401
Keri Christensen3,996,9905,311,3603,287,2203
Kevin Walton17,986,19059,569,2201,901,8604
Kim Reed4,571,52010,752,5102,819,4707
Kimberly Fouche2,970,9903,078,8502,863,1202
Malcolm Utley13,965,18033,317,1402,670,0004
Michael Langdon28,736,72090,002,03011,709,1106
Michael Tyler10,609,21010,609,21010,609,2101
Mike McGann19,409,22037,031,8003,467,1005
Mike Oehler6,453,0906,453,0906,453,0901
Naiviv Sillerico14,455,62023,899,0403,023,8506
Nicholas Newlin13,034,14013,034,14013,034,1401
Rich Achterberg22,252,62022,252,62022,252,6201
Rick Elgendy13,910,77026,728,9903,790,5205
Rob Thomas20,180,08071,461,8204,622,57016
Rob Wintler-Cox37,606,420120,845,5905,430,2908
Roxy Denton15,650,86023,213,8205,691,4404
Roy DeJarnette19,321,70025,118,17013,525,2202
Sandro Fouche20,022,67037,263,7909,226,9403
Shawn Hillman9,351,31013,233,4007,304,9803
Stephanie Traub33,730,950116,964,9203,890,32013
Stephen Hansell36,601,93095,283,3207,173,1405
Steve Estes12,955,06068,715,6201,881,36019
Steve Jonke52,158,08054,030,29050,285,8702
Susan Williams7,875,5307,875,5307,875,5301
Tim Murren4,241,9704,241,9704,241,9701
Tim Peterson44,432,56080,359,3708,505,7502
Tito Cañas5,493,6605,493,6605,493,6601
Tommy Shotton14,628,47024,605,3904,651,5502
Zach Jones11,437,23026,311,5303,829,48012

Munsters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey21,330,99074,320,8101,838,3005
Audrey Bonsignore7,340,36013,071,3702,208,1503
Barry Schwartz46,453,530136,340,7405,412,2306
Bob Baranek5,180,1509,888,760471,5402
Courtney Miller15,733,90027,684,3703,783,4302
Dale Hicks3,927,6606,327,6001,527,7202
Dave Hubbard56,254,030213,208,7301,900,4306
Dave Roth8,632,39020,393,8601,712,5807
Ellie Litwack7,903,58013,290,0002,517,1502
Eric Steinberg15,565,78041,323,4404,293,1305
Fil Baird5,457,5006,361,0704,553,9202
Francis Parks24,002,13069,360,8301,095,2508
George Peran70,961,86078,732,82058,335,1903
Gregg Giblin7,439,36014,867,6602,401,0905
Jami Dennis7,562,54022,095,120678,7707
Jimmy Barcus10,194,16018,782,1904,959,2104
Jody Limbacher1,914,3102,023,5301,805,0802
Joe Kosack63,333,580122,744,5205,812,7903
John Locke6,781,49019,013,1801,264,3509
John Mucciardi12,037,00026,865,6701,792,8104
Jose Chong23,918,12092,662,440415,31011
Ken Gestiehr11,649,97016,623,3103,242,6003
Kevin Walton16,830,00050,548,6105,059,1805
Mac McCubbin II11,809,13029,648,8106,293,0405
Marion Dehn6,357,04018,444,8501,177,9705
Michael Langdon1,402,1901,853,240951,1302
Michelle Dennis4,843,8504,843,8504,843,8501
Rich Achterberg4,543,5705,153,7003,933,4302
Rick Alokonis35,926,93085,868,7404,254,3303
Rick Elgendy29,795,43062,416,9305,052,7405
Rob Thomas11,827,49025,620,4702,012,2306
Rob Wintler-Cox32,693,420161,416,5001,477,93011
Stephanie Traub33,823,89061,390,64012,243,1405
Steve Estes13,957,25031,185,200562,4203
Steve Jonke21,322,64038,226,0104,419,2702
Tim Peterson16,997,74025,886,4609,819,8803
Tom Kenyon30,456,66046,689,3505,625,4704
Zach Jones5,602,08012,902,6102,345,4309

Pirates of the Caribbean (JJP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben215,910623,34046,3086
Alex Jeffrey60,040235,08615,6349
Andrew Antlitz28,94037,75920,1112
Audrey Bonsignore30,49068,15812,91415
Barry Schwartz37,51077,43210,6409
Baxter Hamilton80,910234,55224,9204
Bob Baranek12,67023,8951,4432
Brian Banks30,64075,40511,5595
Bryan Dillon172,390172,386172,3861
Camille Horan35,04045,37824,6972
Candace Selby16,54016,54016,5401
Casey Fowler33,68050,6247,2824
Celina Cuadro15,64024,2346,8033
Charles Lease13,99017,01710,9632
Chris Newsom190,400350,30230,4992
Christine Rueter67,20067,19567,1951
CJ Brown77,800132,83022,7752
Courtney Miller29,13057,6458,30311
Dale Hicks19,64026,3369,4044
Dan Northover35,07067,80415,4366
Dana Ost85,910117,77154,0442
Daniel Newell27,37027,36627,3661
Dave Hubbard623,9302,107,85915,71610
Dave Reitz30,10030,10030,1001
Dave Roth27,07072,72710,6297
David Jesser71,120109,52432,7072
David Smitley25,54025,53825,5381
Douglas J Malcolm65,12065,12365,1231
Douglas M Malcolm210,210296,838100,9866
Ellie Litwack22,13033,99010,2632
Elliott Hamilton30,72045,04923,0473
Eric Steinberg141,250231,32544,7366
Francis Parks151,230760,13911,95715
Fred Reed28,97033,69220,7043
George Arfken51,170144,21415,9359
George Peran48,11076,66527,5613
Jake Bartkowiak23,18041,03412,4194
Jami Dennis38,890131,6338,6628
Jeff Lambdin17,97017,97017,9701
Jennifer Coleman21,07045,6593,4723
Jimmy Barcus24,51044,51112,0196
Joe Brewer36,510101,44613,6748
Joe Kenney92,730314,62520,6855
Joe Kosack97,150173,16022,7554
John Leach39,83052,42527,2312
John Locke96,300425,99913,57514
John Mucciardi69,090192,67014,8236
Jose Chong62,990182,67234,9927
Jude Gabriel26,70026,83026,5782
Justin Bath477,3001,125,16414,3174
Katie Cauley10,55014,0357,0722
Kevin Walton60,610141,0477,76713
Kimberly Fouche10,23010,23310,2331
Mac McCubbin II13,38013,61713,1362
Malcolm Utley41,590103,02421,7786
Mark Carter26,68039,66713,6862
Michael Langdon38,49064,80419,7034
Michael Matthews17,29017,28717,2871
Mike McGann52,02072,18035,3973
Mike Oehler24,33024,32524,3251
Molly Reisman36,62055,05817,7344
Naiviv Sillerico46,11079,24712,9802
Nicholas Newlin12,88012,87512,8751
Rich Achterberg38,45066,4138,1874
Rick Alokonis33,11059,67017,0725
Rick Elgendy137,840306,57228,3538
Rob Thomas42,490164,21710,41419
Rob Wintler-Cox169,200520,74121,47812
Roxy Denton27,99062,71613,3866
Roy DeJarnette54,67054,66754,6671
Sandro Fouche58,08073,21142,9542
Stephanie Traub57,620182,60311,31719
Stephen Alexander32,01042,29621,7302
Stephen Hansell138,170239,97541,3355
Steve Estes53,770216,63711,03620
Steve Jonke70,790155,97922,4218
Susan Williams17,63022,07815,0443
Tim Murren27,96029,32826,5972
Tim Peterson96,040294,04516,0977
Tito Cañas20,16020,16320,1631
Zach Jones31,58081,25210,94714

Revenge from Mars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore43,940,39043,940,39043,940,3901
Camille Horan34,680,21034,680,21034,680,2101
Celina Cuadro11,648,51011,648,51011,648,5101
David Smitley13,069,79013,069,79013,069,7901
Derek Pleasant25,272,27025,272,27025,272,2701
Eric Steinberg179,592,990179,592,990179,592,9901
Jami Dennis158,498,910158,498,910158,498,9101
Joe Brewer72,265,70072,265,70072,265,7001
John Locke21,441,22028,094,93014,787,5002
Michael Matthews41,053,81041,053,81041,053,8101
Mike Oehler137,825,270137,825,270137,825,2701
Rob Thomas133,058,030199,148,01066,968,0402
Shawn Hillman123,008,610123,008,610123,008,6101
Stephanie Traub109,961,030109,961,030109,961,0301
Tito Cañas32,320,74032,320,74032,320,7401
Zach Jones23,955,57023,955,57023,955,5701

Royal Flush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben54,910109,36033,6904
Alex Jeffrey81,160110,10039,6904
Audrey Bonsignore23,23024,16022,0704
Barry Schwartz83,090142,86056,0205
Bob Baranek40,41079,68026,1205
Courtney Miller23,81023,81023,8101
Dale Hicks56,65092,83028,7204
Dave Hubbard65,580120,12046,3004
Ellen Surles164,930186,120143,7402
Eric Steinberg39,15059,0108,5003
Francis Parks37,92057,65018,1802
Fred Reed36,44036,44036,4401
Jami Dennis26,83035,10018,5602
Jimmy Barcus54,620106,53030,8205
Joe Kosack133,180322,85024,8505
John Locke55,880103,97017,5003
Jose Chong39,32053,68019,6604
Jude Gabriel4,2704,2704,2701
Mike Long73,51093,91047,4703
Nicholas Newlin57,86095,67020,0502
Rick Elgendy36,55036,55036,5501
Rob Thomas50,43066,97033,8802
Rob Wintler-Cox64,830131,63027,4305
Roy DeJarnette57,290188,21014,4006
Stephanie Traub63,00096,92032,6907
Steve Estes38,42047,12029,7202
Steve Jonke63,24085,20033,5704
Tommy Shotton30,24030,24030,2401
Zach Jones47,14066,39024,2407

Rush Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey58,458,66079,545,04037,372,2802
Audrey Bonsignore14,623,08022,625,8204,966,7103
Barry Schwartz50,774,91050,774,91050,774,9101
Bob Baranek18,051,55024,730,350481,0504
Dale Hicks20,077,84034,010,2909,072,6803
Dave Hubbard1,303,181,3101,577,011,6401,029,350,9702
Ellie Litwack2,950,9504,444,8901,687,0703
Eric Steinberg56,966,35065,972,43047,960,2702
Francis Parks11,018,09011,018,09011,018,0901
Jami Dennis21,319,99036,513,2106,126,7602
Jimmy Barcus33,343,59056,434,93010,252,2402
John Locke128,901,750215,519,73042,283,7602
Jose Chong329,904,580438,145,430138,878,1003
Michael Langdon88,497,87088,497,87088,497,8701
Rob Thomas149,028,500188,369,340109,687,6602
Rob Wintler-Cox75,172,450125,808,49025,994,0404
Stephanie Traub373,721,7401,256,591,88028,828,4304
Steve Estes5,835,5908,015,8503,799,2603
Zach Jones57,979,520104,957,21011,001,8302

Rush Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben30,419,40039,681,43018,140,2104
Alex Jeffrey72,149,970188,783,8206,753,5809
Audrey Bonsignore16,662,23094,364,510919,71011
Barry Schwartz41,382,41082,787,6203,115,5509
Bob Baranek6,858,84017,613,0401,971,5907
Brian Banks8,136,62021,892,1803,459,3107
Christine Rueter6,240,46010,644,7303,529,0505
Courtney Miller8,311,07015,039,2701,582,8702
Dan Northover19,912,93028,915,2805,424,5304
Dana Ost2,516,6802,516,6802,516,6801
Dave Hubbard140,144,180573,117,2205,850,50011
Dave Reitz23,757,43028,745,26018,769,6002
David Smitley12,431,15028,442,3405,967,1406
Ellen Surles7,598,7509,395,6004,958,7603
Eric Steinberg22,273,29036,554,5707,992,0102
Francis Parks51,190,030127,734,6405,197,0306
Fred Reed10,573,96016,457,4002,441,9503
Greta Pittenger64,083,90064,083,90064,083,9001
Heath Marell5,257,2905,257,2905,257,2901
J.D. Mack92,899,350152,263,05033,535,6402
Jimmy Barcus48,414,330221,823,3608,449,3606
Joe Kosack92,251,400227,500,4107,125,29012
John Locke20,297,04059,669,3706,217,71010
John Mucciardi17,036,96017,036,96017,036,9601
Jose Chong61,100,390176,096,4505,448,0009
Jude Gabriel9,119,31014,336,9503,901,6602
Justin Williams74,128,840221,182,1802,540,2306
Kevin Walton14,990,51018,010,31011,970,7102
Kim Reed8,901,79022,296,2301,234,7005
Kimberly Druhan8,676,33010,026,9407,599,3803
Mark Kennedy2,354,3803,716,290992,4702
Michael Langdon37,409,97057,946,3503,248,7303
Michael Tyler31,825,81066,823,3805,311,4303
Mike Long27,214,70027,214,70027,214,7001
Mike McGann34,802,20034,802,20034,802,2001
Mike Oehler15,221,72020,614,7208,543,8703
Naiviv Sillerico14,903,08026,310,6103,495,5402
Nicholas Newlin5,883,4905,883,4905,883,4901
Rick Elgendy51,845,890150,805,08025,814,5507
Rob Thomas45,587,040137,021,54017,720,7706
Rob Wintler-Cox54,611,170159,545,7106,411,9607
Roxy Denton9,835,2309,835,2309,835,2301
Roy DeJarnette24,895,78046,969,87010,580,6605
Stephanie Traub43,074,230121,200,84010,663,1007
Steve Estes32,451,400119,335,3004,073,8805
Tommy Shotton5,706,9805,706,9805,706,9801

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey4,353,6406,707,5001,999,7702
Andrew Antlitz2,031,5703,520,9301,185,5804
Audrey Bonsignore3,247,9406,117,1401,461,93010
Barry Schwartz15,651,31039,015,7501,345,9505
Baxter Hamilton3,602,0307,511,5501,592,4106
Brian Banks1,538,3801,538,3801,538,3801
Brian Weingartner3,441,5804,623,7102,248,3303
Bryan Dillon4,032,6507,798,2701,968,6004
Celina Cuadro2,745,3502,745,3502,745,3501
Christine Rueter1,611,0202,118,6401,103,4002
CJ Brown1,538,8001,735,3501,342,2402
Courtney Miller2,418,3705,208,440250,0807
Dan Madere8,240,0808,240,0808,240,0801
Dan Northover5,313,2209,755,5902,357,2007
Dana Ost5,134,91011,836,600978,7206
Daniel Newell1,647,0601,647,0601,647,0601
Dave Hubbard27,188,430114,928,660842,8409
Dave Roth3,852,9408,782,6801,199,82012
David Jesser5,923,9108,780,2401,894,1603
David Smitley2,782,9303,908,6601,657,2002
Douglas J Malcolm2,428,9402,428,9402,428,9401
Douglas M Malcolm8,378,6708,378,6708,378,6701
Elliott Hamilton1,574,4303,011,190613,9508
Eric Batke3,279,0903,288,0503,270,1202
Eric Steinberg2,973,8802,973,8802,973,8801
Fil Baird10,952,71019,635,0402,248,3704
Francis Parks8,562,24015,148,9601,043,3709
Fred Reed2,082,1702,821,9101,590,2303
Gavin Bowman4,253,9008,074,6301,455,6504
George Arfken6,800,87012,454,0902,268,1707
George Peran7,997,80012,005,7201,271,35011
Gregg Giblin6,602,64014,151,100729,8907
Jami Dennis2,208,6502,719,8401,796,7404
Jason Haynes1,450,8601,450,8601,450,8601
Jeff Lambdin1,913,1001,913,1001,913,1001
Jimmy Barcus6,479,8206,479,8206,479,8201
Jody Limbacher4,449,54012,111,0101,032,8306
Joe Brewer2,824,9502,824,9502,824,9501
Joe Kenney5,087,2408,113,2002,061,2802
Joe Kosack8,827,39023,029,280604,0907
John Locke5,877,96015,343,8901,216,11013
John Mucciardi8,283,91030,556,320753,67010
John Sommerkamp3,427,5805,400,9802,571,5604
Jose Chong4,500,4309,039,2602,804,6407
Jude Gabriel645,750645,750645,7501
Katie Cauley3,886,8005,084,3802,689,2102
Ken Van Pool11,025,21014,824,5007,281,1503
Kevin Walton4,760,32012,309,4401,668,6609
Kim Reed1,942,4602,242,9401,641,9802
Mac McCubbin II4,087,8808,324,8101,933,4303
Marion Dehn5,662,8707,130,4104,195,3302
Mark Whipple8,389,45015,495,6303,575,9603
Michael Tyler5,996,7007,295,4204,697,9702
Michelle Dennis2,394,6503,141,3101,388,6704
Mike McGann12,490,86012,490,86012,490,8601
Molly Reisman3,239,5205,721,0401,011,3603
Naiviv Sillerico4,979,0507,062,3303,056,1003
Nicholas Newlin2,617,0702,617,0702,617,0701
Rich Achterberg5,871,56010,767,370846,2804
Rick Alokonis5,267,3209,485,540799,61011
Rick Elgendy32,703,66032,703,66032,703,6601
Rob Thomas4,690,0509,228,7102,222,36010
Rob Wintler-Cox9,864,44027,737,390552,57013
Roxy Denton2,100,2703,197,7801,002,7502
Roy DeJarnette3,024,3504,679,6701,342,4704
Shawn Hillman3,071,8603,071,8603,071,8601
Stephanie Traub6,702,43018,161,1701,889,0409
Steve Estes7,525,32012,057,210954,1405
Steve Jonke15,993,53049,078,9601,952,44010
Susan Williams1,360,6501,360,6501,360,6501
Tim Peterson7,167,39014,775,9002,105,89011
Todd Yoder2,419,4504,643,980894,1504
Tom Kenyon9,894,87016,214,3603,485,1704
Vincent Mannino2,318,8002,318,8002,318,8001
Zach Jones1,976,2303,229,190316,3809

Simpsons Pinball Party

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore4,911,69010,583,870968,7005
Barry Schwartz8,023,40014,834,4604,401,7804
Courtney Miller2,383,2103,946,5001,669,0204
Dave Roth3,840,4308,644,020956,2803
Douglas J Malcolm1,969,1901,969,1901,969,1901
Fil Baird20,159,19020,159,19020,159,1901
Francis Parks9,365,38017,231,5003,631,2203
George Peran22,040,91040,531,6001,368,8703
Gregg Giblin2,641,8904,168,7001,115,0702
Jami Dennis3,357,8208,348,7901,588,4304
Jody Limbacher2,341,6803,832,780850,5802
Joe Kosack29,193,00045,895,35018,091,1105
John Locke13,418,14030,131,9802,076,3704
John Mucciardi15,793,41029,489,1802,097,6302
Jose Chong9,855,39021,200,1701,710,8305
Ken Gestiehr8,698,60015,844,3001,552,9002
Kevin Walton4,283,4405,510,4102,417,8003
Mac McCubbin II3,325,5509,396,1701,148,2305
Marion Dehn3,404,2006,108,1401,694,8003
Michelle Dennis1,827,7302,002,6601,617,7004
Rich Achterberg4,161,1909,534,080885,0205
Rob Thomas3,770,7405,916,2402,957,7804
Rob Wintler-Cox12,810,50037,421,2301,080,6704
Stephanie Traub7,835,19015,132,640975,7904
Steve Estes15,422,97028,920,5701,925,3602
Steve Jonke19,816,77039,888,9402,546,1404
Tim Peterson10,878,49016,916,3702,046,4804
Tom Kenyon3,456,2905,400,9001,053,0605
Zach Jones1,311,1801,311,1801,311,1801

Spider-man

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben48,755,62081,571,45032,909,2804
Alex Jeffrey49,413,830235,481,4303,771,0409
Audrey Bonsignore10,507,91020,095,1204,479,67010
Barry Schwartz47,384,15087,272,4808,969,2907
Benjamin McMurtry21,488,22021,488,22021,488,2201
Bob Baranek5,888,09013,338,3701,816,2206
Brian Banks15,528,31016,941,02014,115,5902
Camille Horan16,032,08016,032,08016,032,0801
Candace Selby30,001,51083,214,5507,689,6506
Celina Cuadro52,441,39092,732,05012,150,7302
Chris Newsom42,311,98042,311,98042,311,9801
Christine Rueter6,872,0209,309,2504,275,3603
CJ Brown33,666,47060,231,3607,101,5802
Courtney Miller16,215,49032,467,8705,881,0103
Dale Hicks5,025,6407,677,8301,994,0805
Dave Hubbard98,141,240217,988,60033,069,4307
David Smitley17,509,75044,668,7603,343,4306
Douglas J Malcolm72,926,750152,093,16045,718,7004
Douglas M Malcolm65,761,440217,241,30012,647,1107
Ellie Litwack8,586,23016,782,4302,526,0607
Eric Steinberg48,652,450126,830,3104,836,10013
Francis Parks54,504,810132,732,4705,322,7207
Fred Reed19,552,73064,984,1104,784,2805
George Arfken16,392,24034,432,4504,891,9204
Gregg Giblin41,737,48041,737,48041,737,4801
Jake Bartkowiak10,126,65014,034,8806,218,4102
Jami Dennis23,547,73037,936,47010,459,8203
Jason Haynes15,115,83015,115,83015,115,8301
Jennifer Coleman11,628,39022,982,2605,644,6204
Jimmy Barcus11,045,41014,161,8608,309,1005
Joe Kosack153,910,550217,411,77063,023,3303
John Locke30,292,26065,039,5706,708,27011
Jose Chong63,052,260265,994,1206,515,5709
Jude Gabriel6,881,8806,881,8806,881,8801
Justin Bath11,205,48011,205,48011,205,4801
Keri Christensen5,621,6705,621,6705,621,6701
Kevin Walton26,543,39076,582,5105,152,4105
Kim Reed9,417,56018,461,3801,871,6003
Kimberly Fouche6,776,50013,426,5202,739,6804
Malcolm Utley10,644,27011,847,4609,441,0702
Michael Langdon14,796,94019,119,2509,277,0104
Michael Matthews10,947,57010,947,57010,947,5701
Michael Tyler43,429,84043,429,84043,429,8401
Mike McGann49,529,13049,529,13049,529,1301
Naiviv Sillerico19,409,03035,558,7507,592,3705
Rich Achterberg41,252,08041,252,08041,252,0801
Rick Elgendy54,345,470114,940,25010,716,4509
Rob Thomas24,769,11036,725,7906,882,8505
Rob Wintler-Cox56,581,980156,706,8405,893,19012
Roxy Denton19,001,83027,966,33010,037,3302
Roy DeJarnette66,381,62066,381,62066,381,6201
Sandro Fouche50,692,77085,203,07021,912,9004
Shawn Hillman77,925,84077,925,84077,925,8401
Stephanie Traub58,553,860198,188,61010,148,36010
Stephen Hansell27,234,29096,517,1305,207,9208
Steve Estes19,565,22076,984,3806,172,20013
Steve Jonke39,811,95042,953,62036,670,2802
Susan Williams26,952,44038,318,34013,088,5505
Tim Murren153,594,730153,594,730153,594,7301
Tim Peterson33,491,65033,491,65033,491,6501
Tommy Shotton29,834,50029,834,50029,834,5001
Vincent Mannino33,979,35033,979,35033,979,3501
Zach Jones19,989,27030,457,3505,474,0707

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore24,684,79041,154,6809,490,6204
Barry Schwartz57,373,99057,373,99057,373,9901
Brian Weingartner15,074,24017,215,79012,932,6902
Bryan Dillon23,310,68024,529,66022,091,7002
Courtney Miller18,950,99027,570,1305,481,7803
Dan Northover15,710,53019,191,2609,537,0703
Dave Hubbard34,118,63034,118,63034,118,6301
Dave Roth13,247,79013,247,79013,247,7901
Elliott Hamilton12,646,87020,503,9105,213,2903
Eric Batke11,905,69019,382,4904,428,8802
Fil Baird34,901,47034,901,47034,901,4701
Francis Parks34,402,22067,349,34013,963,3103
George Peran16,801,00034,884,2105,140,2303
Gregg Giblin48,695,15091,875,86025,606,8073
Jami Dennis4,833,3004,833,3004,833,3001
Jody Limbacher5,383,2605,383,2605,383,2601
Joe Kosack35,743,45035,743,45035,743,4501
John Locke9,929,62010,434,2709,424,9702
John Sommerkamp12,738,78014,473,85011,003,7102
Jose Chong66,623,02099,079,96011,787,8403
Ken Van Pool25,477,27025,477,27025,477,2701
Kevin Walton11,269,02011,269,02011,269,0201
Marion Dehn7,288,6208,567,7405,299,3903
Michelle Dennis9,556,1609,556,1609,556,1601
Rick Alokonis20,606,39029,769,77011,443,0002
Rob Thomas21,573,08036,045,7507,100,4102
Rob Wintler-Cox18,659,84023,733,82013,585,8602
Stephanie Traub43,218,23098,777,99010,397,5804
Steve Estes38,401,490103,168,82010,431,9205
Steve Jonke47,369,99047,369,99047,369,9901
Tim Peterson34,242,04045,330,30023,153,7802
Todd Yoder18,712,46024,465,70012,959,2102
Zach Jones14,811,38019,373,23012,444,7703

Star Wars Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben437,916,4501,303,304,27059,972,2306
Alex Jeffrey1,058,886,1002,761,379,130282,088,7808
Audrey Bonsignore144,667,140282,412,28078,482,0909
Barry Schwartz171,217,270359,658,94050,656,7906
Benjamin McMurtry225,949,550401,976,86057,586,0804
Bob Baranek228,286,610228,286,610228,286,6101
Brian Banks201,115,870374,761,17066,203,9403
Candace Selby520,733,760810,789,850256,173,2605
Casey Fowler417,414,540818,315,540221,339,9804
Chris Newsom385,051,560385,051,560385,051,5601
Christine Rueter178,929,350479,007,48031,224,6105
Courtney Miller92,427,220191,836,02025,395,9706
Dana Ost406,560,3501,097,652,120132,008,1307
Dave Hubbard2,549,988,3506,304,738,37082,327,4506
Dave Reitz154,118,210279,149,77061,377,8806
David Smitley236,014,090414,674,33053,916,0908
Douglas M Malcolm846,397,2101,523,090,90070,582,6104
Ellen Surles182,390,290227,075,470137,705,1002
Eric Steinberg283,808,310435,411,24089,238,0705
Fred Reed143,102,930306,678,46042,984,2207
George Arfken160,710,170467,605,56050,933,4305
J.D. Mack248,527,050710,637,76044,677,0806
Jake Bartkowiak182,950,050263,779,70057,491,1504
Jami Dennis161,847,500309,335,92067,717,7708
Jennifer Coleman392,995,850715,833,39057,590,7205
Jimmy Barcus122,979,630122,979,630122,979,6301
Joe Brewer147,767,590147,767,590147,767,5901
Joe Kosack710,786,8301,927,841,23072,826,7405
John Locke602,377,1401,058,866,690172,275,9604
Jose Chong1,008,118,8702,634,878,590146,863,7509
Jude Gabriel242,571,100602,387,41026,663,9507
Justin Bath699,448,9101,035,320,720363,577,0902
Keri Christensen46,714,77046,714,77046,714,7701
Kevin Walton133,143,620200,700,03069,688,8206
Kim Reed135,604,120201,020,08088,869,3408
Kimberly Druhan88,206,800102,778,93080,574,1003
Kimberly Fouche108,656,900149,326,28067,987,5102
Malcolm Utley725,183,3701,129,645,200250,618,1003
Mark Kennedy44,460,64044,460,64044,460,6401
Max Fraidin297,310,430668,267,43084,082,0804
Michael Langdon589,504,7001,292,993,560108,333,0305
Michael Matthews54,423,52054,423,52054,423,5201
Michael Tyler286,146,390286,146,390286,146,3901
Mike Long113,700,040180,462,27045,289,3204
Mike McGann340,456,490340,456,490340,456,4901
Mike Oehler258,269,060587,301,65047,153,9304
Naiviv Sillerico129,409,260340,280,56019,143,6804
Nicholas Newlin46,857,00046,857,00046,857,0001
Rick Elgendy381,795,8401,077,473,82089,157,53010
Rob Thomas125,862,270223,577,41068,784,9306
Rob Wintler-Cox500,788,7701,081,485,470189,772,5607
Roxy Denton365,758,690365,758,690365,758,6901
Sandro Fouche310,882,700588,520,64033,244,7602
Stephanie Traub1,056,213,2102,517,751,71072,321,84013
Stephen Alexander56,616,94056,616,94056,616,9401
Stephen Hansell230,532,920381,690,03079,375,8002
Steve Estes196,478,930424,511,29052,305,4108
Susan Williams266,812,080388,292,230145,331,9202
Zach Jones144,330,020144,330,020144,330,0201

Stranger Things

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Jeffrey97,069,360103,871,52090,267,2002
Audrey Bonsignore145,817,940145,817,940145,817,9401
Celina Cuadro92,379,25092,379,25092,379,2501
Darrel Cook11,019,35011,019,35011,019,3501
Dave Hubbard992,882,080992,882,080992,882,0801
Eric Van Dyke170,215,320170,215,320170,215,3201
Francis Parks10,424,89010,424,89010,424,8901
Joe Kosack457,742,290586,333,460329,151,1202
John Locke26,630,44035,301,65017,959,2202
Jose Chong133,677,910133,677,910133,677,9101
Malcolm Utley19,492,46019,492,46019,492,4601
Mike McGann263,216,910270,270,740256,163,0702
Rob Thomas96,381,680135,496,49057,266,8702
Rob Wintler-Cox322,977,320430,883,330215,071,3102
Roy DeJarnette64,961,40064,961,40064,961,4001
Steve Estes40,058,51058,177,20021,939,8102
Steve Jonke106,148,350129,629,45082,667,2502
Tim Peterson85,393,77085,393,77085,393,7701
Zach Jones86,486,01086,486,01086,486,0101

Supersonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben339,240691,850137,1104
Alex Jeffrey153,870392,60036,57010
Audrey Bonsignore103,380365,69018,51018
Barry Schwartz211,090982,63029,67013
Benjamin McMurtry77,31077,31077,3101
Bob Baranek75,060155,28034,8404
Brian Banks45,22060,44829,6704
Brian Galletta188,070188,070188,0701
Bryan Dillon31,98036,52027,4302
Camille Horan110,020110,020110,0201
Charles Lease30,86030,86030,8601
Christine Rueter44,42044,42044,4201
CJ Brown34,40036,62032,1802
Courtney Miller119,850341,87023,9906
Dale Hicks60,20062,14059,1503
Dan Northover88,960129,22036,1908
Dave Hubbard313,230927,86015,5508
Dave Roth99,850198,64037,2206
David Smitley113,640116,090111,1802
Douglas J Malcolm51,620122,00014,2403
Ellen Surles140,730395,87027,0705
Eric Steinberg92,380187,10030,4705
Eric Van Dyke33,18033,18033,1801
Fil Baird330,920595,79066,0402
Francis Parks138,390415,39021,02014
Fred Reed266,780441,10092,4502
George Arfken105,440186,55065,7806
George Peran139,290217,43066,7805
Gregg Giblin234,440234,440234,4401
Jami Dennis75,790187,3208,51010
Jason Haynes104,580150,39058,7702
Jimmy Barcus173,230259,60052,7205
Jody Limbacher59,53071,68047,3702
Joe Brewer78,330114,08027,8704
Joe Kenney76,520167,39018,4804
Joe Kosack283,200766,97038,85010
John Leach207,960207,960207,9601
John Locke87,350298,94014,75017
John Mucciardi70,950181,15017,9008
Jose Chong177,830435,39019,82012
Jude Gabriel44,78054,04035,5102
Justin Bath45,96095,17011,5403
Karen Huggins60,84075,93040,6603
Katie Cauley118,920118,920118,9201
Ken Gestiehr83,820112,52055,1102
Kevin Walton126,030392,8207,13014
Mac McCubbin II86,520162,93027,54011
Malcolm Utley92,80092,80092,8001
Marion Dehn147,910201,820100,4304
Mark Carter57,940102,30013,5802
Michael Tyler97,520128,08066,9502
Michelle Dennis9,1809,1809,1801
Mike Long69,580211,11011,1905
Mike McGann176,090492,98023,8408
Naiviv Sillerico80,83081,08080,5702
Nicholas Newlin17,23017,38017,0802
Rich Achterberg107,870238,38017,44010
Rick Alokonis100,890344,37016,5109
Rick Elgendy327,9601,072,67043,3007
Rob Thomas112,310314,19014,86023
Rob Wintler-Cox253,340810,79010,07018
Roxy Denton97,980148,13060,1307
Roy DeJarnette90,000178,58029,5507
Scott Nash133,870228,99018,2404
Shawn Hillman149,350149,350149,3501
Stephanie Traub140,940290,40011,06014
Steve Estes81,070148,04019,56016
Steve Jonke214,340806,25027,22015
Tim Murren136,130141,770130,4802
Tim Peterson163,950499,36026,86012
Tito Cañas138,160138,160138,1601
Tom Kenyon240,850247,910233,7802
Tommy Shotton28,45028,45028,4501
Vincent Mannino84,26084,26084,2601
Zach Jones82,460244,50012,51012

Taxi

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore971,8601,337,180460,3607
Barry Schwartz1,116,5801,732,150610,6103
Brian Banks537,880880,200209,5607
Charles Lease827,910862,910792,9102
Courtney Miller790,6701,031,950549,2405
Dan Northover750,3501,160,400447,6004
Dave Roth1,033,4201,647,410541,6907
Francis Parks1,940,1902,614,4101,265,9602
George Arfken1,103,6401,858,480447,1306
Joe Brewer868,3001,170,770637,1907
John Locke1,495,0102,436,370582,1905
John Mucciardi1,842,3703,800,630673,1804
Kevin Walton1,131,7501,388,190875,3102
Mac McCubbin II952,8801,722,500368,6707
Mark Carter686,720902,030541,3503
Rich Achterberg1,035,6102,026,290442,6004
Rick Alokonis1,416,1302,730,870744,8904
Rob Thomas1,049,0901,385,860610,2904
Rob Wintler-Cox1,850,7001,850,7001,850,7001
Roxy Denton2,008,7405,534,210705,8506
Stephanie Traub2,003,3603,383,620623,1002
Steve Estes1,404,5503,174,030444,2903
Steve Jonke1,572,3901,572,3901,572,3901
Tim Peterson1,587,8101,981,5901,048,3604
Zach Jones902,5301,259,030604,8703

Total Nuclear Annihilation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben709,080709,081709,0811
Alex Jeffrey621,6901,543,783187,6205
Andrew Antlitz642,290642,291642,2911
Audrey Bonsignore349,660707,51187,17011
Barry Schwartz477,8701,108,601192,8507
Bob Baranek111,540140,29082,7902
Brian Banks204,070204,071204,0711
Bryan Dillon367,770367,771367,7711
Candace Selby774,550872,661676,4422
Christine Rueter155,870187,890123,8502
Courtney Miller585,2501,342,46361,8604
Dan Madere96,10096,10096,1001
Dan Northover412,550455,751357,4903
Dave Hubbard1,513,7603,081,863652,3016
Dave Reitz247,370365,620129,1102
Dave Roth186,150287,44071,2803
David Jesser133,680133,680133,6801
David Smitley410,240410,241410,2411
Eric Steinberg1,175,4802,394,193413,5806
Fil Baird765,8701,911,492237,5405
Francis Parks307,320708,061100,6606
Fred Reed174,240174,240174,2401
George Arfken502,640918,75261,5003
George Peran1,007,9902,072,823429,8603
Gregg Giblin1,028,7602,499,924375,2704
Jake Bartkowiak126,770126,770126,7701
Jami Dennis289,130421,131133,1504
Jeff Lambdin540,220540,221540,2211
Jennifer Coleman398,410398,410398,4101
Jimmy Barcus292,610565,20166,6106
Jody Limbacher286,110433,53163,6006
Joe Brewer646,990646,991646,9911
Joe Kenney373,040373,041373,0411
Joe Kosack913,2101,166,532659,8912
John Locke401,7501,274,242132,1908
John Mucciardi746,5201,747,55391,5404
Jose Chong781,8002,208,223142,81012
Jude Gabriel816,700816,702816,7021
Justin Bath1,053,8301,955,523344,1303
Justin Williams82,37082,37082,3701
Ken Gestiehr334,070358,280309,8502
Kevin Walton341,120587,850126,4805
Kim Reed106,140191,22019,0903
Mac McCubbin II343,690613,88195,3203
Marion Dehn170,790321,64019,9302
Michelle Dennis178,890421,83037,9504
Mike McGann432,330473,421391,2312
Naiviv Sillerico290,940290,940290,9401
Nicholas Newlin578,680578,681578,6811
Rick Alokonis286,410422,160163,2004
Rick Elgendy655,740655,741655,7411
Rob Thomas417,000761,211136,2708
Rob Wintler-Cox812,8001,461,74237,8606
Roxy Denton293,760293,761293,7611
Roy DeJarnette190,360435,56177,5304
Sandro Fouche330,510628,85132,1602
Shawn Hillman735,050735,051735,0511
Stephanie Traub724,1201,537,962296,83113
Stephen Hansell145,740207,79083,6902
Steve Estes374,690695,341105,8108
Steve Jonke667,090848,761485,4112
Susan Williams70,510136,71014,4503
Tim Peterson814,3002,126,05471,6205
Tito Cañas608,950608,951608,9511
Tom Kenyon438,250655,431284,8403
Vincent Mannino423,490606,300240,6802
Zach Jones217,130427,82182,0705

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore50,109,600137,563,69018,760,28010
Barry Schwartz163,853,720315,703,50017,005,1405
Brian Galletta63,063,310132,045,65026,856,5703
Brian Mayers84,784,84094,225,98075,343,6902
Brian Weingartner60,503,700117,570,97026,275,0004
Bryan Dillon146,560,570608,250,31026,812,8506
Courtney Miller47,034,36065,847,99024,162,8505
Dan Madere139,861,680139,861,680139,861,6801
Dan Northover70,322,360134,981,12025,992,9909
Dave Hubbard333,234,600679,209,91017,577,5706
Dave Roth99,956,080183,376,66052,467,9903
Douglas J Malcolm40,728,53070,931,30010,525,7502
Elliott Hamilton57,468,16079,562,95035,925,7003
Eric Batke50,000,41069,993,10030,007,7102
Fil Baird180,306,350425,876,28020,057,7106
Francis Parks232,871,820690,309,8008,160,28013
Gavin Bowman70,380,680131,763,36013,065,4203
George Peran168,284,460500,454,64014,077,57011
Gregg Giblin86,977,630238,710,85023,571,12010
Jami Dennis80,179,910103,876,40056,483,4102
Jody Limbacher58,822,86086,399,21027,652,5707
Joe Brewer136,905,580136,905,580136,905,5801
Joe Kenney91,091,840103,070,56073,109,1103
Joe Kosack378,681,000800,713,420183,776,6706
John Locke87,842,200131,864,94042,097,9905
John Mucciardi96,664,170244,706,04016,980,84013
John Sommerkamp70,134,70093,925,98054,392,8503
Jose Chong165,601,400231,436,960104,932,7104
Justin Bath315,578,050441,105,850199,982,2503
Karen Huggins9,665,4209,665,4209,665,4201
Ken Gestiehr20,609,70022,135,98019,083,4102
Ken Van Pool114,055,950181,661,19046,450,7002
Kevin Walton74,301,990274,158,20031,960,9808
Mac McCubbin II37,637,85037,637,85037,637,8501
Marion Dehn64,330,780113,014,49022,782,7108
Mark Whipple37,490,76051,988,52022,992,9902
Michelle Dennis71,139,820241,108,37015,235,2809
Mike McGann103,026,540222,553,9107,035,2803
Molly Reisman120,645,370206,478,88071,073,8303
Rich Achterberg190,374,920399,529,06018,058,0604
Rick Alokonis110,188,750203,078,19057,538,1304
Rob Thomas133,987,320390,028,71051,935,2806
Rob Wintler-Cox265,617,440528,186,35026,857,7104
Scott Nash45,195,50057,632,37032,758,6302
Stephanie Traub80,518,390314,300,07010,900,00010
Steve Estes37,182,19055,865,98015,165,4205
Steve Jonke273,268,720557,805,71050,650,84010
Tim Peterson142,230,650398,987,11045,482,5705
Todd Yoder152,921,930330,627,98042,767,9904
Tom Kenyon108,125,820176,966,05061,312,8603
Zach Jones79,843,170198,137,45028,568,6906

Walking Dead

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Ruben51,042,62099,336,7802,373,4705
Alex Jeffrey31,598,15067,284,8806,104,8409
Audrey Bonsignore25,458,58085,556,9001,948,91012
Barry Schwartz46,301,190287,349,3504,159,56011
Bob Baranek8,325,35011,333,7803,453,0503
Brian Banks28,214,97043,652,35012,777,5802
Camille Horan6,307,4806,307,4806,307,4801
Candace Selby33,888,880108,527,8204,305,0605
Casey Fowler14,598,40025,141,0209,137,5303
Chris Newsom156,906,450158,293,590155,519,3102
Christine Rueter12,418,31027,583,6904,496,5305
CJ Brown14,801,51016,962,16012,640,8602
Courtney Miller12,544,87012,544,87012,544,8701
Dale Hicks8,071,46010,140,6604,494,0603
Dan Northover32,175,60032,175,60032,175,6001
Darrel Cook36,995,56066,256,6707,734,4402
Dave Hubbard90,330,950300,881,74028,365,65012
Dave Reitz11,748,93014,166,6409,644,5604
David Smitley15,140,89033,507,1504,351,4904
Douglas J Malcolm36,788,34036,788,34036,788,3401
Douglas M Malcolm77,580,390163,917,25021,048,7603
Ellie Litwack10,660,90017,344,7006,025,7103
Eric Steinberg65,849,590172,948,1309,194,7708
Francis Parks94,868,730229,298,1103,574,8203
Fred Reed21,383,75042,878,6604,969,0907
George Arfken5,851,4107,414,2004,288,6202
Jake Bartkowiak23,634,82033,026,20014,243,4402
Jami Dennis16,220,13035,008,1605,333,9007
Jason Haynes15,278,95015,278,95015,278,9501
Jennifer Coleman44,700,37044,700,37044,700,3701
Jimmy Barcus41,686,26058,259,79013,327,8003
Joe Brewer3,095,1903,218,2902,972,0902
Joe Kosack50,396,01099,185,2007,321,0804
John Locke19,273,76054,642,6102,102,5009
Jose Chong31,588,84077,401,6207,936,96013
Jude Gabriel9,970,11020,631,0904,371,3804
Justin Bath72,844,330180,738,12012,823,6403
Katie Cauley14,385,71023,578,2206,496,2303
Keri Christensen5,151,6505,577,1504,427,4103
Kevin Walton12,143,16012,143,16012,143,1601
Kim Reed5,641,5509,890,3303,013,8803
Kimberly Fouche5,452,8807,412,9403,574,9505
Malcolm Utley19,774,19031,965,6408,125,3005
Michael Langdon36,386,00068,285,7705,876,9604
Michael Matthews41,044,71048,463,60033,625,8202
Mike McGann32,715,20081,072,3602,840,9003
Mike Oehler8,227,7608,227,7608,227,7601
Naiviv Sillerico23,240,13066,022,8305,626,5305
Nicholas Newlin6,304,9506,304,9506,304,9501
Rich Achterberg8,181,1308,181,1308,181,1301
Rick Elgendy40,389,730120,628,5705,498,4307
Rob Thomas19,286,89047,985,3605,283,68011
Rob Wintler-Cox17,368,43054,757,3803,674,27010
Roxy Denton29,874,62029,874,62029,874,6201
Roy DeJarnette81,348,44081,348,44081,348,4401
Sandro Fouche29,553,81048,878,7608,798,1104
Stephanie Traub50,642,970137,502,8506,629,1809
Stephen Hansell31,107,91053,803,21012,675,4803
Steve Estes11,400,80014,090,8504,922,3807
Steve Jonke49,241,96049,241,96049,241,9601
Susan Williams11,688,84017,751,9905,625,6802
Tim Peterson14,687,64014,687,64014,687,6401
Tito Cañas6,805,3008,426,6604,976,2303
Tommy Shotton47,961,41047,961,41047,961,4101
Vincent Mannino17,471,53031,047,1403,895,9102
Zach Jones22,026,93062,125,2705,832,02013

Wizard of OZ

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Audrey Bonsignore13,27013,27313,2731
Barry Schwartz57,59057,59057,5901
Courtney Miller9,6909,6929,6921
Dan Northover108,190134,13882,2462
Dave Roth11,29013,6208,9542
Joe Brewer19,41019,41119,4111
John Mucciardi100,160100,155100,1551
Kevin Walton12,12012,96911,1403
Mark Carter19,50035,1743,8322
Rich Achterberg78,290146,55610,0202
Rick Alokonis66,030112,51019,5392
Rob Wintler-Cox88,77088,77188,7711
Roxy Denton137,520137,518137,5181
Steve Estes17,64017,64417,6441
Steve Jonke296,790296,788296,7881
Tim Peterson41,82062,44821,1982
Zach Jones27,46034,33020,5882

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Antlitz141,234,420198,191,140106,277,0203
Audrey Bonsignore303,693,580403,825,920177,967,5303
Baxter Hamilton527,312,160810,655,620328,414,1803
Bryan Dillon577,889,750917,425,180224,895,8805
Courtney Miller319,039,980589,554,500189,253,9907
Dan Northover490,747,2901,458,136,060119,786,5405
Dana Ost511,494,650992,016,980222,299,0606
Daniel Newell305,251,560572,080,41038,422,7102
Dave Hubbard1,152,390,9402,237,458,75067,323,1302
Dave Roth259,759,010265,628,060253,889,9602
David Jesser632,411,710741,032,400523,791,0102
Elliott Hamilton296,363,410547,961,360148,377,7104
Francis Parks681,956,9601,108,737,230136,204,1303
George Peran625,973,5201,170,262,960187,905,6504
Joe Kenney375,577,610502,759,740295,323,1403
John Locke724,938,7701,627,127,180212,084,0103
John Mucciardi361,834,030481,060,850175,803,5404
Kevin Walton270,599,180270,599,180270,599,1801
Molly Reisman325,797,760426,831,700178,480,7203
Rick Alokonis653,691,5401,701,283,22056,323,2606
Rob Thomas380,556,700422,808,590338,304,8002
Rob Wintler-Cox1,165,910,0801,977,503,090656,660,1103
Stephanie Traub363,607,820430,406,980307,990,0804
Steve Estes514,191,5601,062,225,690112,118,1004
Tim Peterson585,665,330585,665,330585,665,3301