Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Scott Sidley | 68 | 1.33 | |
Dave Snyder | 59 | 7.67 | |
Ed Most | 59 | 5.33 | |
Joe Schober | 55 | 2.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
David Horner | 49 | 3.00 | |
Julie Schober | 49 | 3.33 | |
Rich Wickersham | 46 | 7.33 | |
Bob S. Johnson | 44 | 7.00 | |
Steve Kapinos | 44 | 9.33 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Daniel Reynolds | 63 | 9.67 | |
Eric Schoch | 55 | 14.33 | |
Ken Van Pool | 55 | 15.00 | 2 |
Jon Kraden | 52 | 14.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Ben Newman | 49 | 17.67 | |
Jonathan Williams | 44 | 12.67 | |
Paul McGlone | 43 | 10.00 | |
Frank Cueto | 42 | 13.33 | |
Mike Polisky | 42 | 19.00 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Rob Thomas | 62 | 27.00 | |
Brad Streeter | 56 | 19.33 | |
Steve Ryback | 55 | 23.00 | |
Caroline Creekman | 53 | 26.67 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Rudy Keiser | 51 | 23.33 | |
Tom Feick | 50 | 21.67 | |
Keith Albertson | 47 | 24.67 | |
Jessica Harrison | 40 | 20.67 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Patrick Pacak | 56 | 31.00 | |
Chris Highfill | 53 | 28.67 | |
Josh Myerson | 52 | 30.33 | |
Audrey Bonsignore | 51 | 31.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Deb Kapke | 46 | 27.00 | |
Aaron Baum | 43 | 32.67 | 1 |
Bridget Merz | 33 | 34.33 | |
Aaron Hunter | 26 | 32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Scott Sidley David Horner Julie Schober |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Joe Schober Ed Most Dave Snyder |
Group 3 |
Bob S. Johnson Daniel Reynolds Paul McGlone |
Group 4 |
Rich Wickersham Steve Kapinos Eric Schoch |
Group 5 |
Jonathan Williams Jon Kraden Ken Van Pool |
Group 6 |
Frank Cueto Ben Newman Mike Polisky |
Group 7 |
Brad Streeter Jessica Harrison Steve Ryback |
Group 8 |
Tom Feick Rudy Keiser Rob Thomas |
Group 9 |
Keith Albertson Deb Kapke Josh Myerson |
Group 10 |
Caroline Creekman Chris Highfill Aaron Baum |
Group 11 |
Patrick Pacak Audrey Bonsignore Bridget Merz Aaron Hunter |