Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Dave Hubbard | 60 | 2.67 | |
Rob Wintler-Cox | 59 | 6.00 | |
Rich Achterberg | 59 | 6.67 | |
Steve Jonke | 58 | 1.67 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Fil Baird | 55 | 3.00 | |
Joe Kosack | 53 | 2.67 | |
Jose Chong | 49 | 6.67 | |
Barry Schwartz | 32 | 8.67 | 2 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Francis Parks | 71 | 9.00 | |
Ken Van Pool | 60 | 12.00 | |
John Locke | 55 | 12.67 | |
Stephanie Traub | 55 | 15.67 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Tim Peterson | 49 | 14.00 | |
Rob Thomas | 38 | 14.67 | |
Bryan Dillon | 37 | 15.00 | |
George Peran | 36 | 8.67 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
John Mucciardi | 56 | 17.00 | |
Rick Alokonis | 55 | 16.67 | |
John Sommerkamp | 50 | 20.33 | |
Todd Yoder | 45 | 22.00 | 1 |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Gavin Bowman | 37 | 21.00 | 4 |
Brian Weingartner | 34 | 23.00 | |
Eric Batke | 27 | 19.33 | 4 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Mark Whipple | 60 | 23.67 | |
Gregg Giblin | 52 | 27.00 | |
Jami Dennis | 52 | 29.00 | |
Dan Northover | 51 | 24.33 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Kevin Walton | 51 | 26.67 | |
Jody Limbacher | 49 | 28.33 | |
Steve Estes | 47 | 27.67 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Audrey Bonsignore | 51 | 30.67 | |
Michelle Dennis | 50 | 33.33 | |
Courtney Miller | 46 | 33.33 | |
Elliott Hamilton | 46 | 34.00 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Zach Jones | 45 | 34.67 | |
Dave Roth | 43 | 35.67 | |
Marion Dehn | 41 | 35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Joe Kosack Steve Jonke Dave Hubbard |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Fil Baird Rich Achterberg Francis Parks |
Group 3 |
Rob Wintler-Cox Jose Chong Barry Schwartz |
Group 4 |
George Peran John Locke Rick Alokonis Stephanie Traub |
Group 5 |
Ken Van Pool Tim Peterson John Sommerkamp John Mucciardi |
Group 6 |
Bryan Dillon Rob Thomas Mark Whipple Gavin Bowman |
Group 7 |
Eric Batke Todd Yoder Dan Northover Steve Estes |
Group 8 |
Kevin Walton Brian Weingartner Jody Limbacher Jami Dennis |
Group 9 |
Gregg Giblin Audrey Bonsignore Courtney Miller Marion Dehn |
Group 10 |
Michelle Dennis Zach Jones Dave Roth Elliott Hamilton |