Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
David Horner | 96 | 2.67 | |
Joseph Landas | 93 | 7.83 | |
Daniel Reynolds | 92 | 4.50 | |
Kevin Stone | 91 | 4.50 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Stephanie Traub | 90 | 3.17 | |
Mark Lane | 78 | 4.50 | 1 |
CJ Brown | 57 | 7.00 | |
Nels Evenson | 54 | 6.00 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
James Daley | 107 | 15.50 | |
Paul Dreyer | 89 | 9.17 | |
Grant Furick | 89 | 15.50 | |
Scott Lucero | 82 | 13.83 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Andrew Genduso | 80 | 13.17 | |
Lauren Fortner | 74 | 9.50 | |
Nathan Vigil | 73 | 13.50 | |
Michael Albrecht | 67 | 13.33 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
John C. Vigil | 95 | 17.83 | |
Nick Reynolds | 86 | 19.83 | |
Vaughn Spencer | 69 | 17.00 | 4 |
Rudy Keiser | 69 | 20.83 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Susan Williams | 67 | 23.33 | |
Trey Kline | 58 | 21.67 | 4 |
Rich Wickersham | 44 | 16.50 | |
Max Applbaum | 24 | 23.40 | 8 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Naiviv Sillerico | 92 | 24.17 | |
Jason Good | 89 | 29.33 | |
Jason Reynolds | 86 | 32.00 | |
Lee Holsopple | 78 | 27.00 | |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Calista Frederick | 78 | 29.50 | |
Milton Chavez | 67 | 24.67 | 4 |
Deb Kapke | 67 | 31.33 | |
Andrew Crawford | 62 | 29.83 |
Player | Total Points | Div Avg Ladder | Forfeits |
---|---|---|---|
Tom Feick | 83 | 33.50 | |
Kaylee Lane | 73 | 32.50 | |
Renee Lucero | 71 | 35.17 | 1 |
Adam Hill | 70 | 36.17 | 3 |
——— top 4 qualify ——— | |||
Jon Turk | 70 | 35.83 | |
Grace Vigil | 64 | 36.50 | 4 |
Stephen O'Connor | 64 | 38.50 | |
Robbie Mulloy | 62 | 37.33 | 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Joseph Landas Daniel Reynolds David Horner Paul Dreyer |
---|---|
Group 2 |
Stephanie Traub Kevin Stone Andrew Genduso Nels Evenson |
Group 3 |
CJ Brown Mark Lane James Daley Vaughn Spencer |
Group 4 |
Lauren Fortner Grant Furick John C. Vigil Rich Wickersham |
Group 5 |
Scott Lucero Michael Albrecht Nick Reynolds Rudy Keiser |
Group 6 |
Nathan Vigil Milton Chavez Naiviv Sillerico Trey Kline |
Group 7 |
Max Applbaum Susan Williams Lee Holsopple Deb Kapke |
Group 8 |
Jason Reynolds Andrew Crawford Robbie Mulloy Grace Vigil |
Group 9 |
Jason Good Tom Feick Adam Hill Renee Lucero |
Group 10 |
Calista Frederick Kaylee Lane Jon Turk Stephen O'Connor |